SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH

Enduro One Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 11.09.2016

Enduro One Bad Endbach

Bad Endbach 11.09.2016


Overview
Organizer: Baboons GmbH
Competitors Total: 365
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-01-05 20:57
 

Results Enduro One Bad Endbach

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
E1 Woman
1210
Naber, Tanja
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:07.17---
2211
Nelen, Kristien
Team Fietsshop Uitgeest
 13:21.10+0:13.93
3214
Grosse, Hilke
 13:37.14+0:29.97
4217
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:01.84+0:54.67
5474
Vöhringer, Christine
SpaceCamper.de
 14:08.37+1:01.20
6212
Dobnik, Frauke
Halde Haniel MTB e.V.
 14:17.78+1:10.61
7432
Göbl, Katrin
Team Uni Marburg
 14:19.13+1:11.96
8218
Hebmüller, Jana
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 14:23.96+1:16.79
9213
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 14:32.39+1:25.22
10221
Weinke, Stefanie
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 14:35.46+1:28.29
11239
Hees, Christina
Mädchen auf´m Rädchen
 14:37.98+1:30.81
12216
Baudzus, Barbara
 15:00.69+1:53.52
13215
Dauve, Sandra
Teutobiker
 15:07.31+2:00.14
14427
Zeitschel, Laura
Mile Multisport
 15:11.37+2:04.20
15219
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear / BMCC Mannheim e.V.
 15:17.02+2:09.85
16225
Jüngst-Dauber, Birgit
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 15:17.82+2:10.65
17228
Lohbusch, Larissa
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V
 15:18.84+2:11.67
18441
Baumann, AllegraCeline
TSV Höchst/ Oddwoods
 15:22.41+2:15.24
19222
Wolf, Alexandra
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 15:28.19+2:21.02
20220
Rösch, Laura
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 15:28.83+2:21.66
21428
Rahrig, Katrin
Haibike Enduro Crew
 15:31.53+2:24.36
22431
Rodorf, Lea
 15:46.69+2:39.52
23231
Hees, Elisa
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 16:11.05+3:03.88
24238
Hoeft, Julia
Department Of Dirt/ Freestyle Marburg eV
 16:33.88+3:26.71
25224
Shoeyb, Andrea
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 16:40.58+3:33.41
26232
Wollweber, Christina
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 17:02.58+3:55.41
27237
Straub, Franziska
3SaM Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 17:04.42+3:57.25
28229
Sieprath, Sonja
 17:31.47+4:24.30
29233
Kämpflein, Vera
Mädchen aufm Rädchen
 17:39.77+4:32.60
30440
Albrecht, Sarah
 17:40.26+4:33.09
31230
Kälberer, Claudia
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBC DIMB RacingTeam
 18:13.24+5:06.07
E1 Beginner
1240
Schippers, Michael
ZfH Uni Marburg
 11:42.67---
2247
Schmidt, Sascha
 12:45.08+1:02.41
3250
Babin, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:53.88+1:11.21
4246
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:13.53+1:30.86
5242
Elsässer, Dominik
 13:19.21+1:36.54
6244
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:26.17+1:43.50
7241
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team
 13:35.76+1:53.09
8370
Seitz, Cornelius
 13:38.70+1:56.03
9245
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:42.80+2:00.13
10248
Weinert, Frank
runnamachtmehrspaß
 13:43.91+2:01.24
11243
Herberholt, Daniel
 13:44.21+2:01.54
12249
Ockert, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:47.64+2:04.97
13255
Koch, Christian
 13:57.62+2:14.95
14261
Vent, Philipp
 13:58.74+2:16.07
15257
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:09.70+2:27.03
16254
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 14:13.66+2:30.99
17256
Bludau, Tobias
MTBC Düsseldorf e.V.
 14:15.66+2:32.99
18253
Petidis, Janni
MTBC Düsseldorf
 14:19.43+2:36.76
19252
Jung, Kilian
 14:34.30+2:51.63
20258
Meyer, Daniel
RIDERS4FUN
 14:45.28+3:02.61
21259
Horn, Oliver
 14:48.61+3:05.94
22273
Schwarzer, Max
 14:52.48+3:09.81
23269
Tallarico, Claudio
Team Mountainapes
 14:55.12+3:12.45
24265
Dauber, KimiTjark
Das Sportwerk Raceteam
 15:00.09+3:17.42
25276
Cussen, Patrick
RSC-Mayen
 15:33.69+3:51.02
26274
Schwedes, Sascha
Karlsruher Lemminge
 15:33.91+3:51.24
27275
Seedorf, Bastian
 15:41.12+3:58.45
28260
Schumacher, Christian
 15:43.80+4:01.13
29374
Evers, Jürgen
 15:54.68+4:12.01
30270
Wege, Joris
MSC Salzbödetal/ Flowtrail Race Team
 16:08.61+4:25.94
31376
Cajani, Sami
 16:37.16+4:54.49
32264
Meißner, Andreas
Atomic Bananas
 16:48.35+5:05.68
33271
Schares, Johannes
Team D
 18:13.58+6:30.91
34267
Buchgeister, Werner
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 19:11.96+7:29.29
DNF373
Pfau, Norman
   
 
E1 Super Senior
1181
Geck, Carsten
Alutech/ KSV Baunatal
 11:33.34---
2182
Krebs, Harald
 11:48.64+0:15.30
3184
Ratajczak, Dirk
 12:22.17+0:48.83
4205
Bonnekessel, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Bikenbeul/ BMX-Bande
 12:25.04+0:51.70
5185
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
 12:27.74+0:54.40
6187
Dickhaut, Marcus
rothaar bike race
 12:31.40+0:58.06
7461
Lettermann, Fred
TSV Eifa / Hipf Race Bikers
 12:32.22+0:58.88
8191
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 12:37.67+1:04.33
9188
Leichtfuß, Bernd
Frohrider
 12:45.82+1:12.48
10425
Panz, Christoph
delta-bike.de/ AMC Rodheim-Bieber
 12:52.41+1:19.07
11189
Jäger, Helmut
hairfree -Dauerhafte Haarentfernung
 13:03.99+1:30.65
12183
Zimmermann, Wolfgang
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 13:09.22+1:35.88
13204
Sänger, Steffen
Team MCB
 13:11.04+1:37.70
14424
Sammet, Alex
 13:26.17+1:52.83
15198
Großmann, Frank
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:34.69+2:01.35
16209
Wüsten, Oliver
 14:02.26+2:28.92
17190
Lebbing, Roland
Teutobiker
 14:34.56+3:01.22
18186
Lendeckel, Marcus
 14:42.62+3:09.28
19206
GRABOSKI, John
NASA
 14:44.16+3:10.82
20195
Machel, Frank
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 14:44.22+3:10.88
21202
Kintscher, Bernd
 14:48.44+3:15.10
22193
Ils, Ralf
MSF Frammersbach
 14:54.23+3:20.89
23208
Knauft, Joachim
MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach
 15:52.93+4:19.59
24194
Englert, Bernd
MSF-Frammersbach
 15:59.37+4:26.03
25207
Domke, Detlef
 16:49.25+5:15.91
DNF197
Franke, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
   
 
E1 E-Bike
135
Kuttler, Michael
ekone
 11:30.86---
2277
Vindum, Michael
Haibike/ WTB
 12:00.17+0:29.31
3285
Schreiber, Sven
Nagel Night on Bike Team
 12:02.46+0:31.60
4380
Lettermann, Fred
TSV Eifa/ MCB/ Hipf Race Bikes
 12:18.83+0:47.97
5280
Rothenberger, Christoph
rideE.bike Racing
 12:21.05+0:50.19
6278
Haase, Rico
HAIBIKE
 12:26.83+0:55.97
7377
Grimmig, Fabien
Cube
 12:39.15+1:08.29
8279
Treugut, Chris
CriS | capgo | guee
 13:19.33+1:48.47
9282
Schiermeister, Arne
BikeMeister Racing
 13:32.79+2:01.93
10281
Pfeiffer, Oliver
rideE.bike Racing
 15:21.97+3:51.11
11286
Reuter, Thomas
MSC Salzbödetal / Flowtrail Bad Endbach
 17:16.54+5:45.68
E1 Senior
1112
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:08.74---
2117
Schuldt, Felix
 11:33.35+0:24.61
3116
Weil, Marcel
AMC Rodheim-Bieber/ Delta-Bike.de TEAM
 11:37.90+0:29.16
4114
Diesel, Roberto
GHOST Racing RIOT
 11:39.30+0:30.56
5113
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 11:47.99+0:39.25
6121
Reichhart, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de
 12:02.68+0:53.94
7416
Multsch, Sebastian
SlowMo
 12:07.07+0:58.33
8119
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:07.47+0:58.73
9122
Kuschmiersz, Jan
frOERider
 12:14.70+1:05.96
10120
Pudenz, Marcus
Wemakeenduro by Conway
 12:16.08+1:07.34
11126
Krumm, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:16.64+1:07.90
12124
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam/ IBCDIMB Racing Team
 12:16.88+1:08.14
13134
Rein, Marco
 12:21.88+1:13.14
14123
Pospiszyl, Remon
 12:32.23+1:23.49
15125
Miller, Coy
Der Fahrradladen Ramstein
 12:33.02+1:24.28
16118
Bazynski, Joscha
Last-National-Team
 12:39.34+1:30.60
17171
Aleksandrovic, Boban
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 12:40.24+1:31.50
18131
Melwig, Johannes
 12:40.90+1:32.16
19137
Hinkel, Moritz
 12:41.05+1:32.31
20129
Krug, Thomas
BSB Bayreuth
 12:42.77+1:34.03
21173
Kusber, Markus
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:48.56+1:39.82
22138
Otto, Martin
We make Enduro by Conway
 12:48.56+1:39.82
23165
Laskowski, Tobias
Walhalla Racing Team
 12:53.55+1:44.81
24136
Elsässer, Daniel
Bikestore RACE WORX / / PeKaFIT
 12:57.51+1:48.77
25141
Klaas, Christian
 12:57.69+1:48.95
26143
Schilli, Torsten
Bikesport Sasbachwalden
 13:00.64+1:51.90
27132
Baar, Sacha
 13:03.57+1:54.83
28417
Bremer, Christian
Steil-bergab e.V
 13:09.56+2:00.82
29139
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Team
 13:10.79+2:02.05
30175
Heise, Gregor
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
 13:11.49+2:02.75
31156
Kutsch, Fabian
Polygon Gravity Squad
 13:11.97+2:03.23
32133
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst
 13:14.67+2:05.93
33179
Scheithauer, Marco
Department of Dirt / freestyle Marburg eV
 13:24.24+2:15.50
34157
Pachale, Mike
BBC Chorizo Racing
 13:27.61+2:18.87
35439
Hoehle, Frieder
DEPARTMENT OF DIRT
 13:28.84+2:20.10
36162
Opris, Michael
PoWPoW EnduBros
 13:31.12+2:22.38
37176
Korfsmeier, Daniel
PoWPoW EnduBros
 13:32.75+2:24.01
38166
Pultke, Christoph
PoWPoW EnduBros
 13:34.28+2:25.54
39158
Feyerabend, Arne
Kettenpeitschen
 13:35.17+2:26.43
40167
Boldhaus, Sebastian
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.
 13:36.64+2:27.90
41163
Quellmalz, Dirk
 13:38.78+2:30.04
42180
Stöcker, Martin
 13:41.51+2:32.77
43420
Wichert, Nils
Team Metal Motion Bikes
 13:43.02+2:34.28
44128
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam
 13:47.42+2:38.68
45423
Kunstfeld, Thomas
Haibike Enduro Crew
 13:53.71+2:44.97
46422
Warrington, Andrew
DER FAHRRADLADEN RAMSTEIN
 13:56.17+2:47.43
47174
Wilhelm, Christian
Bun•Guard Racing Team
 14:08.67+2:59.93
48168
Kunz, Max
 14:12.59+3:03.85
49159
Petruszek, Tim
Kettenpeitschen
 14:19.40+3:10.66
50154
Dienemann, Dirk
Rowdy Racing
 14:30.12+3:21.38
51438
Kozlowski, Stefan
 14:30.47+3:21.73
52172
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 14:35.58+3:26.84
53150
Drumm, Christian
 14:38.54+3:29.80
54151
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth
 14:42.47+3:33.73
55169
Kolb, Robert
 14:51.03+3:42.29
56155
Borbe, Michael
Rowdy Racing
 14:52.66+3:43.92
57153
Tenhagen, Kay
Walhalla Racing Team
 15:10.83+4:02.09
58170
Christen, Jens
 15:13.75+4:05.01
59177
Lukens, Daniel
Der Fahrradladen-Ramstein
 16:03.63+4:54.89
60421
Alblas, Björn
MTB Racing Hermannsburg
 18:53.13+7:44.39
DNF115
Daft, Thomas
Bergfest Racing
   
 
DNF160
Senscheid, Marco
Bergisch Columbia Riders
   
 
E1 Pro
12
Wengenroth, Matthias
trickmeetstrail Mountainbikeschule
 10:55.90---
215
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild
 10:57.15+0:01.25
31
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 10:58.38+0:02.48
420
Ebertz, Jan-Philipp
Schneider Sports/ Suestem Racing
 11:03.70+0:07.80
53
Derkum, Christian
 11:06.18+0:10.28
64
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 11:11.97+0:16.07
79
Wagner, Tobias
HWG Enduro Racing Team
 11:16.82+0:20.92
838
Ströer, Moritz
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 11:17.67+0:21.77
96
Grebing, Martin
Müsing Petrol Team
 11:17.70+0:21.80
1028
Wöhrle, Stephan
Müsing Enduro Team
 11:27.78+0:31.88
1112
Bürkle, Merlin
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 11:27.93+0:32.03
1217
Schüz, Tim
Speerlaufräder
 11:33.74+0:37.84
1314
Pilchner, Falk
Mile Multisport
 11:39.45+0:43.55
1421
Gundlach, Dennis
Metal Motion
 11:44.39+0:48.49
1537
Ceruso, JesseJames
Rsv Besigheim / Team Bikepark Albstadt
 11:46.47+0:50.57
16465
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 11:51.88+0:55.98
1732
Schubert, Manuel
Bikesports Racing Team
 11:52.68+0:56.78
187
Kaufmann, Patrick
Trailtech Mountainbiking
 11:54.00+0:58.10
1943
Hartwich, Lars
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 11:54.01+0:58.11
2018
Heise, Philipp
LAST NATIONAL TEAM
 11:54.61+0:58.71
21357
Fleschhut, Marcel
Carver Enduro Team
 12:00.59+1:04.69
2211
Heinzemann, Simon
FRiT-Racing Team
 12:01.01+1:05.11
2339
Möhn, Leander
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 12:03.61+1:07.71
2419
Pfeifer, Patrick
Speed Max
 12:11.81+1:15.91
25367
Gehlen, Philipp
 12:15.39+1:19.49
2622
Moufang, Bernard
TGV Schotten
 12:16.07+1:20.17
2716
Kupferer, Fabian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 12:20.91+1:25.01
28358
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 12:23.95+1:28.05
2927
Falkenhan, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
 12:45.31+1:49.41
30362
Hahn, Frederic
Wheels Over Frankfurt e.V
 12:47.10+1:51.20
3123
Greitzke, Markus
4-Riders Kriftel
 12:58.49+2:02.59
32364
Klimke, Ruben
Universität Marburg
 13:27.44+2:31.54
3324
Konikowski, Vincent
Little John Bikes / RSV Tretwerk
 13:28.48+2:32.58
3429
Feuerer, Moritz
Team Dosenbier
 13:30.25+2:34.35
3525
Löffler, Maik
 13:35.18+2:39.28
3642
Ehrhard, Jan
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 13:38.61+2:42.71
37472
Beck, Frieder
 13:45.97+2:50.07
3844
Bargon, Jonas
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 13:47.10+2:51.20
3940
Lay, Lorenz
BigBamBoo Bicycle Gang
 14:08.72+3:12.82
4026
Henkel, Tobias
 14:10.62+3:14.72
41360
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung Racing Team
 15:11.76+4:15.86
4231
Kienitz, Paul
Msc salzböde
 15:27.47+4:31.57
E1 Sport
147
Jungmann, Till
MTB Team Schaumburg
 11:09.74---
246
Barich, Leopold
HSG-Mittweida
 11:16.76+0:07.02
349
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:22.28+0:12.54
450
Ochmann, Sascha
Schwalbe / Steil Bergab e.V./ IBC DIMB RT
 11:26.52+0:16.78
5404
Limpert, Christopher
MTB Burgwald
 11:27.18+0:17.44
648
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 11:32.29+0:22.55
753
Brunda, Florian
 11:35.77+0:26.03
852
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 11:44.36+0:34.62
956
Engstler, Korbinian
WEMAKEENDURO by Conway
 11:50.75+0:41.01
10407
Tomann, Benedikt
Tolduro
 11:59.14+0:49.40
1165
Kuttler, Hannes
Team Uni Marburg/ mtb-marburg.com
 12:11.47+1:01.73
1260
Schilling, David
RIOT-RACING, TSV Wetterburg
 12:13.66+1:03.92
1354
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:14.20+1:04.46
14436
Tomann, Felix
 12:17.66+1:07.92
1568
Levers, Jochen
 12:21.64+1:11.90
16405
Volkmann, Jannik
 12:23.54+1:13.80
17102
Bopf, Luca
Department of Dirt
 12:28.65+1:18.91
1858
Schütze, Mario
MaJo-Racing / Nox Cycles
 12:28.81+1:19.07
19105
Koop, Arne
 12:32.33+1:22.59
2089
Arzt, Lukas
CARBOCAGE
 12:32.78+1:23.04
2155
Utech, Laurenz
Carver Enduro Team / MSV Steele 2011 e.V
 12:35.16+1:25.42
22406
Steigerwald, Christian
Team SN-Bikes
 12:35.55+1:25.81
23110
Zorn, Sebastian
Hannover Deister
 12:38.59+1:28.85
2483
Pindra, Marc
Specialized Workforce
 12:40.31+1:30.57
2562
Hergenhan, Manuel
Mile Multisport
 12:40.72+1:30.98
2692
Zitzmann, Max
loslappos freeride
 12:41.84+1:32.10
27473
Zimmermann, Jonathan
ZIMBROS
 12:43.56+1:33.82
2864
Steinhoff, Darius
Team SN-bike
 12:45.74+1:36.00
2991
Konetchy, Matthias
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 12:48.74+1:39.00
3069
Schroppa, Michel
MTBC Düsseldorf
 12:50.88+1:41.14
31104
Stemmler, Daniel
TriebtreteR
 12:52.95+1:43.21
3272
Keller, Christian
Tri-cycles / Knolly
 12:53.31+1:43.57
3379
Winkler, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
 12:54.97+1:45.23
3481
Jünemann, Dennis
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 12:56.41+1:46.67
3587
Weßling, Pascal
Schaumburger Ritter / Luhdener SV
 12:59.66+1:49.92
3667
Ülzen, Stefan
Flowtrail Stromberg e.V.
 13:00.06+1:50.32
3797
Wiesen, Marco
TriebtreteR
 13:07.49+1:57.75
3893
Schröder, Marc
Team Bikes in Motion
 13:07.58+1:57.84
39414
Bäumchen, Henning
Team Dosenbier
 13:08.77+1:59.03
40410
Hipp, Matthias
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.
 13:10.70+2:00.96
41412
Lich, André
IRONworkX Gravity Squad
 13:12.94+2:03.20
42107
Thong-In, Suthat
SlowMo
 13:18.19+2:08.45
4394
Schultheis, Tim
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:25.40+2:15.66
44103
Haverkamp, Sebastian
 13:26.99+2:17.25
45100
Imhof, Alexander
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:29.76+2:20.02
46108
Holch, Tim
Team Dosenbier
 13:30.46+2:20.72
4780
Plomer, Stephen
HAIBIKE ENDURO CREW
 13:33.74+2:24.00
4890
Zieg, Dennis
 13:34.33+2:24.59
4996
Lange, Jochen
Flink Feather Foxes
 13:36.18+2:26.44
50408
Petri, Rüdiger
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 13:39.15+2:29.41
5188
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 13:39.66+2:29.92
5284
Müller, Jan
 13:46.35+2:36.61
5398
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
 13:47.73+2:37.99
5495
Weiland, Dylan
 13:54.87+2:45.13
55109
Zitzmann, Jan
los lappos freeride
 14:05.43+2:55.69
5678
Adolf, Thomas
MSV Diehloer Berge
 14:20.04+3:10.30
5771
Dentico, Daniele
 14:32.75+3:23.01
5877
Baumgarten, Fabian
Biketime RaceTeam
 14:41.28+3:31.54
5973
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
 15:00.28+3:50.54
6076
Riemer, Arvid
Biketime RaceTeam
 15:07.49+3:57.75
6185
Kierdorf, Florian
 15:11.08+4:01.34
62106
Jezewski, Thomas
 15:15.21+4:05.47
DNF82
Selle, Robert
Bergziegen Factory Racing
   
 
E1 Guest
1344
Drescher, Maximilian
 11:41.33---
2463
Opel, Loius
MTB - Team Schaumburg
 11:50.75+0:09.42
3322
Nitzke, Markus
 11:54.31+0:12.98
4310
Grandel, Uwe
DHBW Stuttgart / RSV Besigheim
 11:55.49+0:14.16
5460
Schneider, Jan
Schneider Sports Racing
 12:00.08+0:18.75
6470
Haake, Mathias
pedalievs International
 12:00.66+0:19.33
7397
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 12:04.20+0:22.87
8347
Dorow, Michael
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V./ MaJo-Racing
 12:10.49+0:29.16
9462
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB
 12:11.47+0:30.14
10335
Sindermann, Daniel
Specialized Workforce
 12:11.60+0:30.27
11312
Wiemers, Felix
Team MCB
 12:13.82+0:32.49
12443
Oberlies, Fabian
#Team_RIFFRAFF
 12:18.00+0:36.67
13353
Wicht, Niclas
 12:19.27+0:37.94
14327
Reichel, Michael
Team MCB
 12:22.29+0:40.96
15342
Schmidt, Felix
 12:26.41+0:45.08
16268
Mads, Taul
Biomega
 12:28.66+0:47.33
17453
Krug, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 12:29.87+0:48.54
18294
Linz, Steffen
Bikesport-Sasbachwalden e.V
 12:31.28+0:49.95
19301
Schmidt, Lennart
 12:39.36+0:58.03
20313
Junker, Eric
IK-PivotCyclesGermany
 12:40.51+0:59.18
21346
Schmidt, Maximilian
Trailacademy
 12:43.19+1:01.86
22467
Eschmann, Markus
SpaceCamper.de
 12:47.31+1:05.98
23339
Kief, Matthias
 12:47.38+1:06.05
24296
Dols, Sönke
Salt City Rider Lüneburg
 12:48.17+1:06.84
25289
Schmitz, Sascha
Jammerlappen
 12:49.34+1:08.01
26363
Amsterdam, Hans
 12:49.67+1:08.34
27308
Theimann, Sven
 12:50.73+1:09.40
28334
Müller, Maximilian
 12:51.46+1:10.13
29471
Kunstmann, Malte
3BR
 12:52.71+1:11.38
30317
Möller, Alexander
 12:54.59+1:13.26
31297
Vollendorf, Sebastian
 12:55.77+1:14.44
32464
Voerste, Anton
MSF Frammersbach
 12:55.89+1:14.56
33350
Bach, Björn
SaltCityRider
 12:57.78+1:16.45
34348
Piepenstock, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing
 12:58.13+1:16.80
3541
Kranefuss, Paul
 12:59.35+1:18.02
36354
Beetz, Daniel
Odenwaldorado
 13:02.80+1:21.47
37400
Schlemmer, Lennart
 13:03.73+1:22.40
38398
Tisborn, Maximilian
Uni Marburg
 13:03.86+1:22.53
39399
Niesbach, Andreas
 13:04.33+1:23.00
40292
Stark, Stefan
Seyerlänner Trailgehämmer
 13:08.92+1:27.59
41369
Hänninen, Ilari
 13:11.85+1:30.52
42447
Engel, Sebastian
 13:13.11+1:31.78
43442
Langer, Stefan
 13:13.87+1:32.54
44343
Ernsting, Markus
MTBeer
 13:17.77+1:36.44
45393
Klinger, Maximilian
Chain Gang / Radsport Fiedler
 13:20.24+1:38.91
46454
Tillmanns, Frank
 13:24.00+1:42.67
47352
Jäger, Jens
Marathon Ibbenbüren
 13:24.01+1:42.68
48444
Blank, Christian
Ihr Fahrradprofi
 13:25.27+1:43.94
49314
Lampe, Jan
 13:26.80+1:45.47
50355
Fedor, Steffen
bunnyhop.de
 13:27.14+1:45.81
51392
Lohmeier, Sören
 13:30.19+1:48.86
52291
Jakob, Lukas
 13:32.24+1:50.91
53340
Schäffer, Heiko
 13:39.82+1:58.49
54446
Schäfer, Matthias
 13:41.05+1:59.72
55323
Füllenbach, Gerald
 13:43.45+2:02.12
56456
Neumann, Simon
Schneider Sports Racing
 13:45.04+2:03.71
57311
Steller, Tim
 13:47.91+2:06.58
58331
Philippskötter, Malte
MTBeer
 13:52.42+2:11.09
59457
Schneider, Nico
Schneider Sports Racing
 13:52.82+2:11.49
60345
Lindemann, Otto
MTBeer
 13:56.24+2:14.91
61300
Ruhwedel, Max
3BR
 13:57.85+2:16.52
62450
Heider, Dennis
 13:58.10+2:16.77
63293
Schäfer, Michael
 14:00.58+2:19.25
64349
Jünemann, Jan
 14:05.89+2:24.56
65459
Neumann, Tim
Schneider Sports Racing
 14:09.78+2:28.45
66458
Thomas, Kim-Jonathan
Schneider Sports Racing
 14:11.78+2:30.45
67332
Marcus, Sebastian
Monas Liebling
 14:15.83+2:34.50
68316
Heße, Patrick
 14:29.68+2:48.35
69321
Lieven, Marvin
 14:31.80+2:50.47
70356
Gebhardt, Alex
 14:36.68+2:55.35
71341
Lauhoff, Frank
 14:41.54+3:00.21
72290
Jakob, Niklas
 14:42.62+3:01.29
73304
Pötz, Pierre
Team Pauls Bikeshop SV Büchel
 14:47.64+3:06.31
74449
Schnell, Marc
BunGard Racing Team
 14:52.47+3:11.14
75288
Reich, Michael
Jammerlappen
 14:53.44+3:12.11
76402
Taaks, Sven
 14:58.12+3:16.79
77466
Tomasianpour, Edwin
 15:01.50+3:20.17
78298
Brummund, Lars
 15:02.63+3:21.30
79394
Harris, Brad
 15:28.73+3:47.40
80455
Kaut, Phil
MSC Salzbödetal
 16:04.52+4:23.19
81469
Straub, Christian
3Sa_Racing by Landgasthof Bären
 16:07.95+4:26.62
82445
Creegan, Michael
 16:31.72+4:50.39
83395
Szameitpreuksch, Karsten
 16:38.49+4:57.16
84326
Witt, Ingo
Ingo Witt
 16:46.40+5:05.07
85468
Böhm, NiclasMaximilian
MSC-Salzbödetal e.V.
 16:46.40+5:05.07
86351
Schäffer, Nils
 16:53.78+5:12.45
87448
Meer, Kerstin
BunGard Racing Team
 18:14.97+6:33.64
88452
Huttel, Dominik
 19:12.55+7:31.22
89328
Kuntze, Nadja
Tiki-Racing-Team
 19:24.56+7:43.23
90337
Schregel, Nils
 23:40.31+11:58.98
91401
Janßen, Marc
 30:33.05+18:51.72
DNF325
Opper, Clemens
Tikki Racing Team