SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 29.07.2016-31.07.2016

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 13
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Masters
142
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
34:30.2---2:28.7 (3rd)
1:36.0 (1st)
4:18.0 (2nd)
2:23.2 (4th)
3:43.0 (4th)
4:01.8 (3rd)
0:55.3 (6th)
2:41.7 (1st)
2:01.7 (1st)
2:21.2 (2nd)
2:22.2 (1st)
3:34.1 (1st)
2:02.8 (1st)
2228
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Team DNF

NED
34:36.0+0:05.82:22.3 (1st)
1:39.3 (3rd)
4:19.1 (4th)
2:17.2 (1st)
3:38.6 (2nd)
3:55.5 (1st)
0:53.4 (3rd)
2:48.6 (8th)
2:03.1 (4th)
2:21.5 (3rd)
2:27.2 (3rd)
3:40.7 (2nd)
2:08.8 (4th)
387
LEONHARDT, Tobias
Syntace / Specialized

GER
34:45.4+0:15.22:28.4 (2nd)
1:40.0 (7th)
4:17.7 (1st)
2:17.8 (2nd)
3:38.1 (1st)
4:01.1 (2nd)
0:55.1 (5th)
2:42.4 (2nd)
2:03.0 (2nd)
2:21.0 (1st)
2:24.1 (2nd)
3:45.5 (4th)
2:10.7 (5th)
4223
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
35:31.0+1:00.82:35.0 (4th)
1:41.5 (11th)
4:18.6 (3rd)
2:21.9 (3rd)
3:45.1 (5th)
4:03.8 (4th)
0:54.3 (4th)
2:44.6 (3rd)
2:03.0 (2nd)
2:25.4 (4th)
2:28.7 (4th)
4:02.5 (30th)
2:06.0 (2nd)
579
BAECHLER, Thierry
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
36:42.9+2:12.72:35.4 (5th)
1:41.2 (10th)
4:54.9 (11th)
2:28.1 (6th)
3:49.9 (7th)
4:09.2 (7th)
0:52.4 (1st)
2:50.4 (9th)
2:06.3 (6th)
2:30.2 (5th)
2:41.2 (11th)
3:51.2 (11th)
2:11.7 (7th)
6276
MICHLING, Stefan
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
36:46.8+2:16.62:42.5 (9th)
1:39.0 (2nd)
4:34.8 (5th)
2:34.8 (13rd)
3:42.2 (3rd)
4:23.0 (17th)
0:57.5 (12th)
2:51.1 (10th)
2:07.1 (7th)
2:38.3 (13rd)
2:34.6 (6th)
3:46.3 (6th)
2:15.0 (9th)
743
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
37:07.4+2:37.22:43.3 (12th)
1:42.5 (14th)
4:38.7 (6th)
2:28.2 (7th)
3:45.3 (6th)
4:28.8 (23rd)
0:55.5 (7th)
2:46.7 (5th)
2:11.3 (16th)
2:37.0 (11th)
2:44.0 (16th)
3:47.0 (8th)
2:18.5 (15th)
8288
AUGUSTIN, Falk
Syntace / Specialized

GER
37:16.3+2:46.12:54.3 (23rd)
1:41.9 (12th)
4:47.4 (7th)
2:32.5 (10th)
3:50.3 (8th)
4:15.4 (11th)
0:58.0 (13rd)
2:45.2 (4th)
2:09.3 (11th)
2:36.6 (10th)
2:42.7 (14th)
3:51.2 (12th)
2:11.0 (6th)
9203
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Syntace / Specialized

GER
37:17.7+2:47.52:42.7 (10th)
1:39.7 (5th)
4:48.4 (8th)
2:34.7 (12th)
4:00.2 (15th)
4:08.7 (6th)
1:00.5 (18th)
2:59.5 (22nd)
2:07.5 (8th)
2:41.0 (15th)
2:35.0 (7th)
3:46.4 (7th)
2:13.0 (8th)
1084
HELBLING, Patrik
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
37:19.2+2:49.02:44.3 (13rd)
1:39.9 (6th)
4:52.4 (9th)
2:30.5 (8th)
4:14.4 (21st)
4:07.1 (5th)
0:55.9 (8th)
3:02.3 (26th)
2:04.3 (5th)
2:31.2 (6th)
2:37.4 (9th)
3:50.2 (10th)
2:08.7 (3rd)
1145
TANNER, Markus
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
37:50.6+3:20.42:44.9 (14th)
1:45.4 (19th)
4:54.0 (10th)
2:45.3 (31st)
3:58.7 (13rd)
4:16.8 (13rd)
1:01.1 (20th)
2:47.0 (6th)
2:10.5 (14th)
2:32.8 (9th)
2:41.6 (13rd)
3:53.6 (15th)
2:18.3 (14th)
1241
RIEDI, Urs
TellRiders

SUI
37:54.8+3:24.62:41.0 (6th)
1:41.0 (9th)
5:08.9 (16th)
2:35.7 (15th)
3:54.6 (11th)
4:15.0 (9th)
0:57.3 (11th)
2:55.6 (15th)
2:11.8 (18th)
2:40.8 (14th)
2:47.5 (19th)
3:48.5 (9th)
2:16.6 (10th)
1344
TANNER, Jürg
Tanner Racing Team

SUI
37:54.8+3:24.62:44.9 (15th)
1:45.3 (18th)
5:02.4 (13rd)
2:48.6 (37th)
3:58.9 (14th)
4:16.7 (12th)
0:59.8 (16th)
2:47.5 (7th)
2:10.4 (13rd)
2:32.0 (8th)
2:37.3 (8th)
3:53.5 (14th)
2:17.0 (11th)
1450
SPRECHER, Benno
Team Brino

SUI
37:58.0+3:27.82:42.2 (7th)
1:40.3 (8th)
5:56.1 (38th)
2:26.2 (5th)
3:54.4 (10th)
4:14.1 (8th)
0:53.2 (2nd)
2:57.0 (19th)
2:07.6 (9th)
2:31.2 (7th)
2:33.0 (5th)
3:45.2 (3rd)
2:17.1 (12th)
1580
VILLIGER, Roger
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:51.8+4:21.62:50.0 (17th)
1:42.0 (13rd)
5:06.3 (14th)
2:44.6 (30th)
4:18.2 (24th)
4:28.3 (22nd)
0:58.5 (15th)
3:01.4 (25th)
2:11.8 (17th)
2:37.2 (12th)
2:39.8 (10th)
3:52.2 (13rd)
2:21.0 (19th)
16229
FONTANI, vasco
sam enduro team

ITA
39:06.7+4:36.52:42.3 (8th)
1:46.1 (20th)
5:10.9 (17th)
2:35.6 (14th)
4:11.9 (19th)
4:18.6 (15th)
0:58.1 (14th)
2:59.2 (21st)
2:15.3 (20th)
2:51.5 (24th)
2:48.2 (20th)
3:58.8 (22nd)
2:29.4 (33rd)
17197
LEISTNER, Raphael
Tobensworld Racing Team

GER
39:06.9+4:36.73:02.4 (27th)
1:48.3 (25th)
5:14.3 (19th)
2:38.5 (19th)
3:51.2 (9th)
4:26.3 (18th)
1:03.8 (27th)
2:53.6 (12th)
2:16.5 (23rd)
2:44.7 (17th)
2:45.1 (17th)
3:59.9 (26th)
2:21.8 (21st)
1849
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
39:38.5+5:08.32:48.5 (16th)
1:44.9 (17th)
4:57.8 (12th)
3:08.5 (78th)
4:25.1 (30th)
4:15.2 (10th)
0:57.2 (10th)
3:04.3 (30th)
2:09.6 (12th)
3:08.2 (54th)
2:43.6 (15th)
3:55.7 (17th)
2:19.2 (16th)
19244
MAHRINGER, Gregor
UPRISING

GER
39:50.8+5:20.62:55.1 (24th)
1:50.3 (34th)
5:06.7 (15th)
2:36.1 (16th)
4:07.0 (17th)
4:38.5 (29th)
1:01.6 (22nd)
2:57.0 (18th)
2:16.3 (22nd)
2:56.1 (32nd)
2:57.3 (33rd)
4:03.2 (32nd)
2:25.0 (27th)
20134
ROTHLIN, Markus
Bella Bike

SUI
39:50.9+5:20.72:51.8 (20th)
1:51.6 (42nd)
5:18.1 (20th)
2:32.8 (11th)
4:00.5 (16th)
4:45.9 (35th)
1:02.6 (24th)
2:51.8 (11th)
2:30.8 (50th)
2:51.1 (21st)
2:52.9 (26th)
4:00.2 (27th)
2:20.4 (18th)
21146
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
40:11.2+5:41.02:57.3 (25th)
1:49.6 (32nd)
5:19.8 (21st)
2:44.5 (29th)
4:11.9 (18th)
4:35.2 (28th)
1:04.0 (28th)
2:58.2 (20th)
2:24.4 (34th)
2:48.4 (20th)
2:54.2 (28th)
4:00.3 (28th)
2:22.8 (23rd)
2259
ARNOLD, Christof
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
40:13.8+5:43.62:53.3 (22nd)
1:49.0 (30th)
5:22.4 (23rd)
2:49.4 (39th)
4:24.0 (27th)
4:29.9 (25th)
1:02.0 (23rd)
2:55.9 (16th)
2:17.2 (25th)
2:53.7 (29th)
2:48.7 (22nd)
3:58.9 (23rd)
2:28.7 (30th)
23167
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:27.0+5:56.72:51.3 (19th)
1:50.8 (38th)
5:20.8 (22nd)
2:43.5 (26th)
4:26.2 (34th)
4:32.8 (27th)
1:03.5 (26th)
3:01.0 (24th)
2:21.3 (31st)
2:57.9 (38th)
2:50.0 (24th)
4:05.6 (38th)
2:21.5 (20th)
24188
SURBALLE, Emiliano
Zurich

ARG
40:35.1+6:04.93:14.9 (41st)
1:48.8 (28th)
5:11.6 (18th)
2:41.5 (21st)
4:18.2 (23rd)
4:30.7 (26th)
1:06.8 (35th)
3:04.8 (31st)
2:18.0 (26th)
2:52.3 (25th)
2:56.6 (32nd)
4:01.6 (29th)
2:28.8 (32nd)
25299
PHILLIPS, Evan
Windowjumper
 40:40.1+6:09.93:06.3 (31st)
1:44.3 (16th)
5:39.7 (29th)
2:39.4 (20th)
4:36.5 (46th)
4:22.4 (16th)
1:05.6 (31st)
3:06.9 (33rd)
2:08.7 (10th)
2:51.1 (22nd)
2:59.0 (35th)
3:56.1 (18th)
2:23.5 (25th)
2662
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
40:48.6+6:18.43:02.9 (28th)
1:49.8 (33rd)
5:33.4 (27th)
2:50.2 (43rd)
4:13.6 (20th)
4:50.9 (42nd)
1:06.5 (34th)
2:55.2 (14th)
2:27.4 (40th)
2:43.6 (16th)
2:45.8 (18th)
4:03.8 (34th)
2:24.8 (26th)
2757
HARDEGGER, Marcel
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
40:51.9+6:21.72:53.2 (21st)
1:48.1 (24th)
5:26.5 (25th)
3:26.8 (85th)
4:26.2 (35th)
4:29.3 (24th)
1:00.9 (19th)
2:56.4 (17th)
2:18.9 (28th)
2:54.3 (30th)
2:48.6 (21st)
3:59.2 (25th)
2:22.9 (24th)
28136
FUCHS, Andreas
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
41:49.8+7:19.63:07.1 (32nd)
1:50.8 (37th)
5:52.5 (36th)
2:51.5 (46th)
4:20.0 (25th)
4:41.7 (30th)
1:09.7 (44th)
3:08.7 (36th)
2:23.6 (33rd)
2:54.6 (31st)
2:54.9 (29th)
4:05.2 (36th)
2:28.7 (31st)
29224
KEIL, Thorsten
Viereth

GER
42:07.7+7:37.53:13.1 (38th)
1:53.2 (45th)
5:30.8 (26th)
2:50.3 (44th)
4:27.1 (36th)
4:41.8 (31st)
1:06.0 (32nd)
3:05.6 (32nd)
2:27.9 (41st)
3:00.2 (40th)
3:03.4 (37th)
4:09.3 (44th)
2:38.4 (51st)
3064
MAIER, Thomas
Basel

SUI
42:26.5+7:56.33:21.5 (55th)
1:53.6 (46th)
6:10.3 (44th)
2:44.1 (28th)
4:16.4 (22nd)
4:46.0 (36th)
1:10.1 (47th)
3:03.5 (28th)
2:25.6 (35th)
2:53.2 (28th)
2:58.5 (34th)
4:09.4 (45th)
2:33.9 (40th)
3188
KRÄMER, Sebastian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
42:29.9+7:59.73:04.3 (29th)
1:48.6 (27th)
6:16.6 (47th)
2:58.1 (60th)
4:48.7 (59th)
4:27.5 (20th)
1:06.1 (33rd)
3:17.6 (50th)
2:16.0 (21st)
3:05.6 (47th)
2:55.4 (30th)
3:59.1 (24th)
2:25.9 (28th)
3265
DIETERICH, Bernd
Team Freesmile.de

GER
42:42.7+8:12.53:18.8 (49th)
1:50.6 (36th)
5:40.4 (31st)
2:56.0 (55th)
4:34.8 (43rd)
4:42.6 (32nd)
1:08.0 (37th)
3:10.2 (40th)
2:19.9 (30th)
3:14.2 (62nd)
3:04.4 (43rd)
4:06.5 (39th)
2:35.6 (42nd)
33272
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
42:49.8+8:19.63:19.2 (52nd)
1:51.0 (39th)
6:05.7 (42nd)
2:49.9 (42nd)
4:27.5 (37th)
4:48.8 (39th)
1:08.0 (38th)
3:24.8 (58th)
2:19.4 (29th)
2:52.4 (26th)
3:04.6 (44th)
4:07.0 (40th)
2:30.9 (35th)
3473
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
42:53.4+8:23.22:57.8 (26th)
1:43.7 (15th)
5:41.1 (32nd)
2:43.7 (27th)
6:53.2 (84th)
4:17.5 (14th)
1:04.4 (29th)
3:26.8 (62nd)
2:10.8 (15th)
2:46.3 (18th)
2:52.0 (25th)
3:55.3 (16th)
2:20.1 (17th)
3523
ADAM, Claude
Lörrach

GER
43:01.8+8:31.53:12.2 (35th)
1:56.9 (54th)
5:43.8 (33rd)
2:42.0 (24th)
4:25.6 (32nd)
6:11.6 (76th)
1:03.0 (25th)
3:00.3 (23rd)
2:29.8 (46th)
2:48.1 (19th)
2:54.0 (27th)
4:03.4 (33rd)
2:30.3 (34th)
36160
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
Weserbergland Warriors

GER
43:10.2+8:40.03:13.0 (37th)
1:58.2 (58th)
6:16.3 (46th)
2:43.1 (25th)
4:24.2 (28th)
4:47.7 (38th)
1:10.9 (51st)
3:08.4 (35th)
2:29.0 (43rd)
2:56.1 (33rd)
3:09.6 (47th)
4:19.3 (60th)
2:33.8 (39th)
37235
LITZENBURGER, Michael
UPRISING

GER
43:11.6+8:41.43:17.1 (44th)
1:56.5 (52nd)
5:50.1 (34th)
2:41.5 (22nd)
4:24.8 (29th)
5:11.9 (57th)
1:12.2 (58th)
3:09.9 (39th)
2:30.2 (48th)
3:07.9 (52nd)
3:03.6 (38th)
4:10.4 (46th)
2:34.8 (41st)
38107
CHRISTEN, Marcel
Schänis

SUI
43:15.4+8:45.23:08.1 (34th)
1:46.8 (21st)
5:39.9 (30th)
2:45.7 (33rd)
4:30.0 (39th)
4:26.5 (19th)
1:09.1 (41st)
3:10.9 (42nd)
2:11.8 (19th)
5:11.1 (84th)
2:49.6 (23rd)
3:57.5 (20th)
2:27.8 (29th)
39268
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:25.1+8:54.93:19.1 (50th)
1:54.5 (49th)
5:55.8 (37th)
2:55.7 (53rd)
4:28.3 (38th)
4:49.4 (40th)
1:12.9 (60th)
3:15.0 (48th)
2:23.3 (32nd)
3:03.2 (44th)
3:10.6 (48th)
4:20.6 (62nd)
2:36.2 (44th)
4097
PÖGEL, Markus
KS-Fast Racing

GER
43:25.6+8:55.43:07.4 (33rd)
1:51.9 (44th)
6:04.0 (41st)
2:46.2 (34th)
4:40.8 (50th)
5:15.4 (60th)
1:05.0 (30th)
3:12.6 (45th)
2:34.6 (54th)
3:02.4 (42nd)
3:01.0 (36th)
4:10.4 (46th)
2:33.4 (38th)
41153
LÄUBLI, Pepe
Bella Bike

SUI
44:08.7+9:38.53:37.4 (68th)
1:51.9 (43rd)
6:02.5 (40th)
2:45.4 (32nd)
4:34.8 (44th)
5:11.1 (55th)
1:09.0 (40th)
3:29.0 (65th)
2:29.5 (45th)
3:01.5 (41st)
3:04.2 (42nd)
4:11.6 (48th)
2:40.1 (52nd)
4268
SÖNSER, Stefan
Team Bike Works

AUT
44:13.6+9:43.43:18.5 (48th)
2:01.1 (66th)
6:29.0 (49th)
2:57.9 (59th)
4:25.6 (31st)
4:53.9 (44th)
1:12.1 (57th)
3:16.3 (49th)
2:26.0 (36th)
2:59.2 (39th)
3:11.6 (49th)
4:19.0 (59th)
2:42.8 (53rd)
43277
SENST, Marc-Gordon
TSV Rittershausen e.V.

GER
44:33.2+10:03.03:17.7 (46th)
2:00.6 (64th)
5:50.8 (35th)
3:01.5 (68th)
4:52.8 (64th)
5:18.4 (64th)
1:10.5 (49th)
3:09.5 (38th)
2:32.1 (52nd)
3:16.2 (66th)
3:03.7 (40th)
4:25.9 (70th)
2:33.0 (37th)
44154
STÄUBLE, Patrick
Team Brino

SUI
44:36.2+10:06.03:21.3 (54th)
1:51.5 (41st)
6:52.0 (55th)
2:58.6 (61st)
4:25.7 (33rd)
4:42.6 (33rd)
1:14.0 (65th)
3:26.9 (63rd)
2:27.0 (39th)
3:13.2 (61st)
3:13.9 (51st)
4:03.2 (31st)
2:45.6 (62nd)
45122
EHRENBERG, Jens
Greiling

GER
44:48.6+10:18.33:14.5 (40th)
2:02.5 (71st)
6:13.3 (45th)
2:48.9 (38th)
4:48.0 (57th)
4:55.8 (46th)
1:14.5 (66th)
3:21.6 (54th)
2:42.2 (66th)
2:57.8 (37th)
3:15.1 (52nd)
4:29.2 (74th)
2:44.6 (59th)
46192
DEFLORIN, Florian
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
45:13.3+10:43.13:16.2 (43rd)
1:49.4 (31st)
6:44.0 (52nd)
2:38.1 (18th)
5:08.5 (74th)
5:00.8 (49th)
1:13.3 (62nd)
3:55.1 (82nd)
2:28.4 (42nd)
3:06.6 (50th)
3:06.5 (45th)
4:08.5 (41st)
2:37.3 (48th)
4720
SCHRAUD, Gisbert
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe

GER
45:18.9+10:48.73:23.6 (57th)
1:57.0 (55th)
6:33.0 (50th)
2:57.1 (57th)
4:34.6 (42nd)
5:05.5 (51st)
1:13.5 (63rd)
3:40.0 (75th)
2:34.1 (53rd)
3:20.7 (72nd)
3:08.4 (46th)
4:13.2 (49th)
2:37.6 (50th)
4835
WITTLIN, Dominik
Team Brino

SUI
45:23.5+10:53.33:05.0 (30th)
1:50.4 (35th)
7:18.0 (63rd)
2:46.5 (35th)
4:48.4 (58th)
5:18.6 (65th)
1:10.7 (50th)
3:29.9 (67th)
2:38.1 (60th)
2:51.4 (23rd)
3:22.6 (65th)
3:57.3 (19th)
2:45.8 (65th)
4936
MIGLIORESE, Angelo
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
45:57.5+11:27.33:23.6 (58th)
1:56.7 (53rd)
6:58.7 (57th)
2:59.8 (66th)
5:05.3 (72nd)
4:57.5 (47th)
1:10.3 (48th)
3:26.2 (60th)
2:29.2 (44th)
3:10.0 (57th)
3:18.9 (59th)
4:17.0 (55th)
2:43.9 (57th)
5037
FALTIN, Bernd
Game of Trails

GER
46:00.5+11:30.33:17.3 (45th)
1:57.4 (56th)
7:30.2 (68th)
2:47.4 (36th)
4:36.3 (45th)
5:07.8 (54th)
1:09.0 (39th)
3:09.3 (37th)
2:41.7 (64th)
3:15.2 (63rd)
3:28.3 (72nd)
4:16.1 (53rd)
2:44.0 (58th)
51161
VON WINKLEWSKI, Florian
GummihalsRacingTeam

GER
46:04.8+11:34.63:16.1 (42nd)
1:51.3 (40th)
7:21.0 (65th)
3:01.5 (69th)
5:16.5 (75th)
4:50.0 (41st)
1:09.5 (43rd)
3:33.4 (71st)
2:26.3 (37th)
3:11.7 (59th)
3:25.5 (67th)
4:05.5 (37th)
2:35.8 (43rd)
52191
CRUMBACH, Mischa
Windowjumper

SUI
46:14.7+11:44.53:26.2 (62nd)
1:54.1 (47th)
7:19.2 (64th)
3:05.7 (72nd)
4:47.4 (56th)
5:22.2 (66th)
1:13.7 (64th)
3:10.3 (41st)
2:46.3 (67th)
3:16.0 (65th)
3:03.7 (41st)
4:17.5 (58th)
2:31.7 (36th)
53131
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW

GER
46:20.2+11:49.93:12.9 (36th)
2:00.8 (65th)
7:33.4 (69th)
2:57.7 (58th)
4:40.8 (49th)
5:00.6 (48th)
1:11.7 (54th)
3:14.3 (46th)
2:35.6 (55th)
3:15.4 (64th)
3:27.2 (70th)
4:23.6 (68th)
2:45.7 (63rd)
54233
WYSOCKI, Konrad
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
46:32.4+12:02.13:25.4 (60th)
2:04.3 (78th)
6:45.8 (53rd)
2:59.7 (65th)
4:52.9 (66th)
5:07.3 (52nd)
1:17.1 (72nd)
3:37.0 (74th)
2:40.3 (62nd)
3:09.0 (56th)
3:19.3 (60th)
4:24.6 (69th)
2:49.0 (68th)
55216
KETTERER, Alex
Regensburg

GER
46:45.1+12:14.94:16.5 (80th)
2:02.4 (70th)
7:11.6 (60th)
2:56.0 (54th)
4:52.3 (63rd)
5:11.7 (56th)
1:11.8 (55th)
3:08.4 (34th)
2:35.9 (58th)
3:02.8 (43rd)
3:16.0 (55th)
4:22.0 (66th)
2:37.3 (47th)
56113
ADOLF, Steffen
Dauchingen

GER
46:59.8+12:29.63:33.2 (67th)
2:03.9 (74th)
6:55.8 (56th)
3:05.0 (70th)
5:02.1 (70th)
5:17.2 (63rd)
1:11.1 (52nd)
3:20.8 (53rd)
2:30.9 (51st)
3:19.8 (69th)
3:25.7 (68th)
4:27.5 (73rd)
2:46.1 (66th)
57210
GRETHER, Thomas
Dielsdorf

SUI
47:01.2+12:31.03:50.1 (76th)
1:58.6 (61st)
7:45.2 (71st)
2:54.6 (48th)
4:45.4 (53rd)
5:04.1 (50th)
1:16.7 (71st)
3:28.3 (64th)
2:35.8 (57th)
3:07.9 (53rd)
3:13.6 (50th)
4:16.7 (54th)
2:43.6 (56th)
58119
HARTMANN, Timo
Traildoo

GER
47:06.5+12:36.33:25.6 (61st)
2:08.2 (79th)
6:34.5 (51st)
2:55.0 (51st)
4:54.6 (67th)
5:14.9 (59th)
1:14.9 (67th)
3:22.7 (56th)
2:41.7 (65th)
3:40.3 (79th)
3:26.7 (69th)
4:31.0 (77th)
2:55.7 (77th)
5958
ARNOLD, Erich
Flesch-Riders 21832

SUI
47:10.8+12:40.65:16.9 (84th)
1:47.9 (23rd)
5:24.8 (24th)
2:41.9 (23rd)
4:22.7 (26th)
4:27.7 (21st)
1:00.4 (17th)
2:53.8 (13rd)
2:18.0 (27th)
2:52.4 (27th)
3:51.3 (79th)
3:58.3 (21st)
6:14.0 (86th)
60236
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
47:17.1+12:46.94:04.3 (79th)
2:01.7 (68th)
7:15.1 (62nd)
2:58.7 (62nd)
5:07.9 (73rd)
4:55.7 (45th)
1:17.9 (74th)
3:14.5 (47th)
2:30.0 (47th)
3:20.6 (71st)
3:18.2 (58th)
4:26.1 (71st)
2:45.8 (64th)
61273
SCHEURER, Markus
Aying

GER
47:43.2+13:13.03:41.4 (70th)
2:00.4 (63rd)
7:04.2 (58th)
3:06.6 (76th)
4:46.0 (55th)
5:36.0 (70th)
1:22.6 (80th)
3:19.2 (52nd)
2:53.6 (74th)
3:17.3 (68th)
3:22.1 (64th)
4:21.8 (64th)
2:51.4 (72nd)
62204
SCHERER, Dominik
welcomecycles

SUI
48:05.8+13:35.63:42.6 (71st)
2:03.9 (75th)
7:13.4 (61st)
2:55.2 (52nd)
4:40.5 (48th)
5:42.1 (72nd)
1:13.3 (61st)
3:26.4 (61st)
2:56.9 (75th)
3:30.9 (76th)
3:20.4 (61st)
4:26.7 (72nd)
2:53.0 (73rd)
63207
ADRIAN, Bättig
Schenkon

SUI
48:11.0+13:40.84:27.2 (81st)
1:57.6 (57th)
7:11.3 (59th)
3:06.0 (74th)
5:03.2 (71st)
5:16.7 (62nd)
1:18.0 (75th)
3:31.4 (69th)
2:41.2 (63rd)
3:06.2 (49th)
3:16.1 (56th)
4:22.4 (67th)
2:53.1 (74th)
6431
CARIGIET, Edi
Team Calanda

SUI
48:12.1+13:41.93:18.3 (47th)
1:55.9 (51st)
7:35.9 (70th)
3:10.3 (80th)
5:55.2 (83rd)
4:44.3 (34th)
1:19.4 (76th)
3:53.8 (81st)
2:26.5 (38th)
3:23.3 (73rd)
3:29.5 (73rd)
4:14.2 (50th)
2:45.0 (61st)
65150
THOMMEN, Claudius
Pietros Veloshop

SUI
48:15.4+13:45.23:42.7 (72nd)
2:04.0 (77th)
7:28.3 (67th)
2:56.1 (56th)
4:38.5 (47th)
5:41.7 (71st)
1:21.6 (78th)
3:25.3 (59th)
2:53.2 (73rd)
3:20.3 (70th)
3:32.4 (74th)
4:21.0 (63rd)
2:49.7 (70th)
66213
LE FLOCH, Keran
Regensburg

GER
49:02.7+14:32.53:49.2 (74th)
2:01.9 (69th)
7:22.7 (66th)
3:16.1 (83rd)
4:52.8 (65th)
5:31.5 (69th)
1:23.2 (81st)
3:44.0 (77th)
2:35.6 (56th)
3:28.6 (75th)
3:32.9 (75th)
4:30.2 (76th)
2:53.4 (75th)
6766
SACHER, Roger
flowbikers

SUI
50:48.3+16:18.13:29.8 (64th)
1:54.4 (48th)
8:08.9 (74th)
3:10.8 (81st)
5:32.0 (81st)
5:24.0 (68th)
1:28.4 (84th)
3:56.6 (83rd)
2:53.0 (72nd)
3:46.1 (81st)
3:43.2 (78th)
4:20.0 (61st)
3:00.0 (79th)
68290
BERTONI, Michele
Bertons

ITA
50:52.2+16:22.03:54.8 (77th)
2:01.7 (67th)
8:24.0 (76th)
3:05.4 (71st)
5:00.6 (69th)
5:07.7 (53rd)
1:30.4 (86th)
3:33.4 (71st)
2:51.2 (70th)
4:36.8 (83rd)
3:25.3 (66th)
4:31.4 (78th)
2:49.0 (69th)
69159
STRÄSSLE, Pascal
Stützrädli

SUI
50:55.9+16:25.63:24.1 (59th)
1:48.4 (26th)
8:35.3 (77th)
2:59.2 (64th)
4:34.0 (41st)
4:47.4 (37th)
1:09.3 (42nd)
3:03.2 (27th)
2:30.5 (49th)
8:36.6 (86th)
2:56.0 (31st)
4:09.2 (43rd)
2:21.9 (22nd)
7011
FRICK, Eberhard
RSC Bretten

GER
51:17.1+16:46.93:49.5 (75th)
2:09.5 (81st)
8:02.0 (73rd)
3:15.6 (82nd)
5:21.7 (78th)
5:58.7 (74th)
1:19.9 (77th)
3:52.6 (80th)
2:51.3 (71st)
3:06.2 (48th)
3:38.5 (77th)
4:47.1 (80th)
3:04.0 (80th)
71102
HEISSENBERGER, Ralf
VFB Neuffen

GER
53:24.3+18:54.111:13.6 (87th)
2:03.8 (73rd)
6:09.5 (43rd)
2:54.7 (49th)
4:45.4 (54th)
5:23.1 (67th)
1:09.8 (45th)
3:24.1 (57th)
2:36.3 (59th)
3:11.8 (60th)
3:17.3 (57th)
4:29.6 (75th)
2:44.8 (60th)
72162
WILSON, Philippe
Biketreff Baar

SUI
53:25.0+18:54.84:02.5 (78th)
2:12.3 (82nd)
8:17.2 (75th)
3:27.4 (86th)
5:19.7 (76th)
5:56.8 (73rd)
1:27.4 (83rd)
3:49.8 (79th)
2:50.4 (69th)
3:40.6 (80th)
4:03.1 (81st)
4:47.1 (81st)
3:30.1 (83rd)
7318
MIHATSCH, Jochen
Langensendelbach

GER
56:58.4+22:28.23:32.0 (66th)
1:46.9 (22nd)
5:59.7 (39th)
2:54.7 (50th)
4:32.4 (40th)
4:53.4 (43rd)
1:10.0 (46th)
3:11.0 (43rd)
2:16.6 (24th)
3:06.8 (51st)
16:52.3 (85th)
4:04.7 (35th)
2:37.5 (49th)
74117
VON REITZENSTEIN, Wolfgang
Trailrabbits

GER
57:24.6+22:54.43:40.1 (69th)
2:13.7 (83rd)
13:51.3 (79th)
3:06.5 (75th)
5:21.2 (77th)
6:01.3 (75th)
1:21.7 (79th)
3:44.2 (78th)
3:00.8 (76th)
3:36.5 (77th)
3:36.1 (76th)
4:51.0 (82nd)
2:59.6 (78th)
7510
ROTHFRITZ, markus
RSC Bretten

GER
58:43.7+24:13.54:35.4 (82nd)
2:16.9 (84th)
7:55.5 (72nd)
3:28.1 (87th)
5:47.3 (82nd)
6:42.3 (78th)
1:29.1 (85th)
4:19.6 (84th)
3:29.0 (78th)
4:01.9 (82nd)
6:05.5 (83rd)
5:10.0 (83rd)
3:22.5 (82nd)
76282
ROGLMEIER, Tobias
UPRISING

GER
1:03:23.4+28:53.23:20.5 (53rd)
1:58.6 (60th)
6:19.3 (48th)
3:19.5 (84th)
4:41.9 (51st)
5:14.8 (58th)
1:15.8 (69th)
3:22.3 (55th)
2:39.5 (61st)
3:25.5 (74th)
20:50.7 (86th)
4:17.4 (57th)
2:37.2 (46th)
77200
BRUDERER, Jun
Speicher

SUI
1:06:37.2+32:07.03:45.3 (73rd)
2:09.3 (80th)
12:01.9 (78th)
2:59.9 (67th)
5:31.1 (80th)
6:39.5 (77th)
1:15.1 (68th)
3:42.7 (76th)
3:06.8 (77th)
3:16.4 (67th)
4:01.5 (80th)
15:02.8 (86th)
3:04.2 (81st)
DNF187
AMSTUTZ, Roni
Team Brino

SUI
  2:42.8 (11th)
1:39.5 (4th)
5:38.8 (28th)
2:31.8 (9th)
3:56.6 (12th)
missing!
0:56.2 (9th)
3:03.7 (29th)
missing!
2:57.0 (35th)
2:41.6 (12th)
3:45.9 (5th)
2:17.5 (13rd)
 
DNF262
SCHAMPEL, Johannes
GummihalsRacingTeam

SUI
  3:31.1 (65th)
2:02.8 (72nd)
6:49.2 (54th)
3:06.0 (73rd)
4:44.7 (52nd)
5:16.6 (61st)
1:16.3 (70th)
3:35.8 (73rd)
2:49.0 (68th)
missing!
3:21.9 (63rd)
4:22.0 (65th)
2:48.4 (67th)
 
DNF263
LUSTENBERGER, Stefan
MTB Freeride Connection Luzern

SUI
  3:14.1 (39th)
1:58.7 (62nd)
missing!
2:51.4 (45th)
4:49.2 (60th)
missing!
1:12.1 (56th)
3:11.5 (44th)
missing!
3:05.4 (46th)
3:03.6 (39th)
4:15.5 (52nd)
2:36.6 (45th)
 
DNF19
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
  3:19.1 (51st)
1:58.5 (59th)
missing!
2:49.9 (41st)
4:51.3 (61st)
missing!
1:12.3 (59th)
3:18.3 (51st)
missing!
2:56.6 (34th)
3:28.0 (71st)
4:17.0 (55th)
2:42.9 (54th)
 
DNF174
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
  3:26.4 (63rd)
1:49.0 (29th)
missing!
2:49.6 (40th)
4:54.9 (68th)
missing!
1:07.0 (36th)
3:30.8 (68th)
missing!
2:57.1 (36th)
3:15.3 (53rd)
4:09.1 (42nd)
2:55.4 (76th)
 
DNF100
VÖLKER, Dirk
Ravensburg

GER
  5:01.4 (83rd)
1:55.5 (50th)
missing!
2:59.0 (63rd)
4:51.5 (62nd)
missing!
1:25.7 (82nd)
3:33.0 (70th)
missing!
3:40.0 (78th)
3:15.6 (54th)
4:14.5 (51st)
2:43.5 (55th)
 
DNF128
REINKE, Sebastian
Black Forest Riders

GER
  12:29.8 (89th)
2:03.9 (76th)
missing!
3:09.4 (79th)
5:29.5 (79th)
missing!
1:17.3 (73rd)
3:29.7 (66th)
missing!
3:10.5 (58th)
3:21.7 (62nd)
4:40.3 (79th)
2:50.2 (71st)
 
DNF168
SCHLUEP, Reto
Schnottwil

SUI
  6:55.7 (86th)
2:43.1 (86th)
missing!
4:52.2 (89th)
8:54.2 (86th)
missing!
2:13.4 (88th)
5:44.4 (85th)
missing!
5:32.1 (85th)
7:47.6 (84th)
5:40.2 (84th)
4:59.9 (85th)
 
DNF283
HERRSTRÖM, Lars
Utting

GER
  5:25.1 (85th)
2:38.4 (85th)
missing!
4:45.5 (88th)
8:25.2 (85th)
missing!
2:07.7 (87th)
6:17.3 (86th)
missing!
missing!
5:34.1 (82nd)
5:49.5 (85th)
4:14.5 (84th)
 
DNF124
WILZ, Andrew
PandaNormal

USA
  2:50.8 (18th)
missing!
missing!
2:36.3 (17th)
missing!
missing!
1:01.1 (21st)
missing!
missing!
3:03.7 (45th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF144
RIESER, Claude
FLAWA

SUI
  3:22.5 (56th)
missing!
missing!
3:08.3 (77th)
missing!
missing!
1:11.3 (53rd)
missing!
missing!
3:08.2 (55th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
DNF129
AST, Sven
Bergstation 2

GER
  11:49.4 (88th)
missing!
missing!
2:54.0 (47th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Men
183
WIDMER, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
32:45.2---2:22.2 (1st)
1:33.0 (1st)
3:55.7 (2nd)
2:16.2 (1st)
3:26.8 (5th)
3:48.6 (1st)
0:51.7 (1st)
2:40.8 (10th)
1:55.6 (2nd)
2:15.0 (1st)
2:15.2 (1st)
3:29.2 (1st)
1:54.5 (1st)
248
PETER, Stefan
Wheeler - iXS Team

SUI
33:22.6+0:37.32:26.4 (4th)
1:34.3 (2nd)
3:55.3 (1st)
2:36.8 (43rd)
3:17.3 (1st)
3:49.8 (2nd)
0:55.5 (11th)
2:35.0 (2nd)
1:55.0 (1st)
2:20.6 (2nd)
2:20.3 (2nd)
3:31.6 (2nd)
2:04.0 (5th)
3293
ARNOLD, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
33:36.5+0:51.32:29.0 (6th)
1:35.8 (3rd)
4:02.0 (3rd)
2:21.9 (6th)
3:20.1 (2nd)
3:55.4 (4th)
0:52.9 (2nd)
2:40.2 (8th)
1:59.0 (5th)
2:21.7 (4th)
2:20.5 (3rd)
3:36.3 (4th)
2:01.1 (3rd)
430
DORN, Oli
Team DNF

GER
34:09.5+1:24.22:23.3 (2nd)
1:40.4 (19th)
4:11.1 (4th)
2:18.6 (2nd)
3:47.4 (21st)
3:53.8 (3rd)
0:53.0 (3rd)
2:43.0 (16th)
2:00.1 (6th)
2:22.2 (5th)
2:21.3 (4th)
3:34.3 (3rd)
2:00.3 (2nd)
5240
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
34:18.8+1:33.52:26.8 (5th)
1:35.9 (4th)
4:14.1 (6th)
2:22.2 (7th)
3:36.1 (9th)
3:56.9 (5th)
0:53.4 (4th)
2:40.0 (7th)
1:58.9 (4th)
2:21.4 (3rd)
2:28.2 (14th)
3:40.8 (6th)
2:03.4 (4th)
6280
KLAUBER, Martin
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
34:45.1+1:59.82:25.8 (3rd)
1:39.9 (15th)
4:20.7 (7th)
2:19.9 (4th)
3:29.7 (6th)
4:01.7 (6th)
0:55.2 (10th)
2:35.7 (3rd)
2:04.4 (11th)
2:22.9 (6th)
2:27.8 (13rd)
3:46.8 (18th)
2:14.0 (22nd)
7238
ANRIG, Lukas
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
35:07.2+2:22.02:30.6 (8th)
1:42.1 (27th)
4:21.1 (8th)
2:22.4 (8th)
3:45.2 (19th)
4:02.5 (8th)
0:55.0 (9th)
2:39.0 (5th)
2:04.4 (12th)
2:27.7 (9th)
2:26.7 (9th)
3:45.2 (13rd)
2:04.7 (6th)
846
SCHULER, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
35:16.2+2:30.93:21.2 (89th)
1:35.9 (5th)
4:12.6 (5th)
2:22.9 (9th)
3:25.3 (3rd)
4:02.1 (7th)
0:56.0 (13rd)
2:41.8 (13rd)
1:58.1 (3rd)
2:25.4 (7th)
2:26.4 (7th)
3:39.8 (5th)
2:08.2 (12th)
938
NEGRO, Claudio
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
35:37.6+2:52.32:38.8 (18th)
1:38.1 (8th)
4:27.2 (12th)
2:26.5 (17th)
3:37.6 (10th)
4:02.9 (9th)
0:58.6 (27th)
2:50.4 (32nd)
2:04.5 (13rd)
2:28.2 (12th)
2:26.9 (10th)
3:49.0 (26th)
2:08.2 (11th)
1069
WICKI, Samuel
DM-Bikecorner

SUI
35:38.7+2:53.42:36.2 (14th)
1:38.3 (9th)
4:29.8 (13rd)
2:25.5 (13rd)
3:51.3 (29th)
4:04.2 (11th)
0:55.7 (12th)
2:38.7 (4th)
2:04.2 (10th)
2:28.2 (11th)
2:34.4 (21st)
3:44.7 (12th)
2:07.0 (8th)
11245
HÖß, Sebastian
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
35:44.5+2:59.22:32.5 (10th)
1:40.8 (21st)
4:40.2 (17th)
2:26.4 (16th)
3:25.8 (4th)
4:05.8 (13rd)
0:56.2 (14th)
2:32.5 (1st)
2:08.7 (27th)
2:31.0 (17th)
2:41.0 (37th)
3:48.8 (24th)
2:14.3 (23rd)
12151
CHANDLER, Kane
EatSleepRide

GBR
35:45.9+3:00.62:35.8 (13rd)
1:40.1 (17th)
4:23.8 (9th)
2:25.9 (15th)
3:43.3 (17th)
4:07.9 (17th)
0:58.5 (24th)
2:40.5 (9th)
2:06.9 (23rd)
2:30.8 (16th)
2:29.6 (15th)
3:51.7 (33rd)
2:10.5 (14th)
13242
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
35:46.8+3:01.52:29.6 (7th)
1:39.2 (10th)
4:26.9 (11th)
2:21.6 (5th)
3:50.9 (27th)
4:03.2 (10th)
0:54.5 (7th)
2:47.1 (23rd)
2:03.6 (9th)
2:42.2 (43rd)
2:33.3 (19th)
3:43.5 (10th)
2:10.6 (16th)
14286
ALBIN, Donat
Broduro

SUI
35:49.0+3:03.72:37.4 (16th)
1:39.8 (14th)
4:41.2 (19th)
2:24.5 (11th)
3:43.2 (16th)
4:04.7 (12th)
0:57.2 (19th)
2:39.1 (6th)
2:05.4 (19th)
2:35.6 (24th)
2:31.4 (17th)
3:41.5 (7th)
2:07.5 (9th)
1582
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis / tri-cycles / Gravity Pilots e.V.

GER
36:05.7+3:20.42:36.8 (15th)
1:38.0 (7th)
4:45.3 (23rd)
2:27.6 (19th)
3:50.3 (26th)
4:06.7 (14th)
0:54.7 (8th)
2:57.7 (50th)
2:03.0 (7th)
2:27.9 (10th)
2:27.1 (11th)
3:42.0 (8th)
2:08.0 (10th)
1639
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
The Walking Dead

GER
36:09.6+3:24.32:44.0 (24th)
1:43.7 (40th)
4:40.7 (18th)
2:23.2 (10th)
3:38.1 (12th)
4:10.4 (19th)
0:54.3 (5th)
2:46.1 (21st)
2:09.3 (31st)
2:29.0 (13rd)
2:26.4 (8th)
3:44.7 (11th)
2:18.2 (36th)
17170
ACHBERGER, Anton
Team Radstation Lindau

GER
36:09.8+3:24.62:35.1 (12th)
1:39.6 (11th)
4:53.8 (28th)
2:24.7 (12th)
3:40.5 (14th)
4:07.2 (16th)
0:56.8 (17th)
2:43.3 (17th)
2:06.3 (21st)
2:29.3 (14th)
2:35.2 (23rd)
3:42.2 (9th)
2:15.2 (27th)
18220
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Broduro

SUI
36:21.4+3:36.12:41.8 (21st)
1:48.5 (67th)
4:40.0 (16th)
2:19.4 (3rd)
3:37.9 (11th)
4:12.0 (23rd)
0:56.3 (15th)
2:45.3 (20th)
2:05.3 (17th)
2:54.2 (74th)
2:22.7 (5th)
3:46.4 (15th)
2:11.0 (18th)
19103
BIEDERMANN, Rudolf
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
36:27.4+3:42.12:34.2 (11th)
1:40.7 (20th)
4:30.4 (14th)
2:27.1 (18th)
3:48.2 (25th)
4:06.8 (15th)
0:54.4 (6th)
3:01.8 (61st)
2:05.3 (18th)
2:38.6 (30th)
2:39.6 (33rd)
3:49.6 (27th)
2:10.1 (13rd)
20243
PLAKU, Fatjon
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
36:38.4+3:53.12:42.6 (22nd)
1:40.1 (16th)
4:51.7 (25th)
2:29.2 (22nd)
3:42.0 (15th)
4:10.6 (21st)
0:58.3 (21st)
2:41.6 (12th)
2:04.6 (14th)
2:33.7 (21st)
2:38.8 (29th)
3:47.8 (22nd)
2:16.6 (30th)
21253
ETTER, Niklaus
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
36:42.6+3:57.32:42.7 (23rd)
1:43.2 (37th)
4:42.2 (20th)
2:25.7 (14th)
3:51.4 (30th)
4:14.1 (27th)
0:58.4 (23rd)
2:49.3 (27th)
2:05.1 (16th)
2:29.6 (15th)
2:36.2 (24th)
3:50.6 (31st)
2:13.4 (21st)
22218
PÜNTENER, Ivan
Altdorf

SUI
36:43.6+3:58.32:47.2 (34th)
1:37.9 (6th)
4:43.1 (21st)
2:35.4 (39th)
3:47.6 (22nd)
4:12.6 (24th)
0:56.9 (18th)
2:51.9 (35th)
2:03.5 (8th)
2:41.5 (41st)
2:27.8 (12th)
3:47.1 (19th)
2:10.6 (15th)
23270
SCHUPPLI, Dominic
Broduro

SUI
36:45.4+4:00.22:46.0 (32nd)
1:43.4 (39th)
4:43.5 (22nd)
2:29.3 (24th)
3:33.2 (7th)
4:16.0 (31st)
0:59.1 (31st)
2:48.9 (26th)
2:09.8 (33rd)
2:36.1 (26th)
2:34.6 (22nd)
3:52.1 (35th)
2:12.8 (19th)
2490
WÜTHRICH, Sämi
outdoorx.ch

SUI
36:48.0+4:02.72:44.6 (27th)
1:42.9 (35th)
4:47.1 (24th)
2:29.6 (25th)
3:38.2 (13rd)
4:15.7 (29th)
1:00.3 (37th)
2:45.0 (19th)
2:09.9 (34th)
2:35.8 (25th)
2:33.8 (20th)
3:49.9 (30th)
2:14.7 (25th)
25248
GRAF, Daniel
Scuderia Cravallo

SUI
37:02.0+4:16.72:40.9 (19th)
1:41.9 (25th)
5:00.5 (37th)
2:32.1 (29th)
3:47.4 (20th)
4:10.4 (20th)
0:58.7 (28th)
2:53.3 (37th)
2:06.8 (22nd)
2:32.0 (20th)
2:30.4 (16th)
3:53.7 (41st)
2:13.4 (20th)
2699
SUTER, Hannes
Broduro

GER
37:19.2+4:33.92:32.5 (9th)
1:42.5 (30th)
4:25.3 (10th)
4:24.9 (132nd)
3:34.2 (8th)
4:10.6 (22nd)
0:56.5 (16th)
2:42.4 (15th)
2:07.0 (25th)
2:25.9 (8th)
2:23.5 (6th)
3:46.6 (17th)
2:06.6 (7th)
2789
GERBER, Adrian
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:36.3+4:51.02:59.6 (53rd)
1:42.9 (34th)
4:56.1 (31st)
2:31.4 (27th)
3:48.1 (24th)
4:15.7 (30th)
1:00.6 (40th)
2:50.9 (34th)
2:08.9 (28th)
2:31.7 (19th)
2:40.8 (35th)
3:53.6 (39th)
2:15.4 (28th)
28199
LAUBACHER, Marco
Riehen

SUI
37:37.5+4:52.22:54.2 (43rd)
1:41.1 (23rd)
4:57.6 (32nd)
2:35.3 (38th)
3:53.4 (31st)
4:16.1 (32nd)
0:58.9 (29th)
2:50.3 (31st)
2:06.0 (20th)
2:39.3 (34th)
2:37.2 (26th)
3:45.7 (14th)
2:21.8 (48th)
2998
HOFMANN, Thomas
KS-Fast Racing

GER
37:44.7+4:59.43:04.8 (65th)
1:42.6 (32nd)
4:59.5 (35th)
2:31.0 (26th)
3:54.9 (33rd)
4:13.1 (26th)
0:57.2 (20th)
2:41.0 (11th)
2:09.3 (30th)
2:43.0 (45th)
2:31.9 (18th)
3:53.0 (38th)
2:22.7 (51st)
3095
ROMER, Andreas
Sackhüpffreunde Flims

SUI
38:13.5+5:28.22:49.9 (37th)
1:41.1 (22nd)
4:55.0 (29th)
2:32.9 (30th)
4:16.2 (58th)
4:22.9 (41st)
1:00.2 (36th)
3:01.6 (60th)
2:17.0 (56th)
2:40.3 (36th)
2:38.6 (28th)
3:46.5 (16th)
2:10.7 (17th)
3116
BERNHARD, Felix
Tretlager e.V.

GER
38:16.8+5:31.52:45.8 (30th)
1:46.8 (54th)
5:37.6 (64th)
2:28.2 (21st)
3:51.1 (28th)
4:21.1 (37th)
0:59.7 (33rd)
2:47.6 (24th)
2:13.0 (43rd)
2:36.5 (28th)
2:37.2 (27th)
3:54.7 (43rd)
2:17.0 (32nd)
32138
MAURER, Dano
DMBikecorner

HUN
38:18.8+5:33.52:50.2 (39th)
1:42.2 (28th)
5:12.8 (44th)
2:32.0 (28th)
3:55.0 (34th)
4:28.0 (53rd)
1:01.9 (49th)
2:53.7 (38th)
2:12.1 (41st)
2:31.6 (18th)
2:46.5 (49th)
3:52.6 (36th)
2:19.7 (39th)
33296
BONDERER, Fabian
Cube

SUI
38:26.5+5:41.32:45.2 (29th)
1:48.2 (66th)
5:02.5 (38th)
2:36.3 (41st)
3:56.3 (35th)
4:21.9 (39th)
1:02.6 (55th)
2:56.7 (47th)
2:17.6 (59th)
2:35.5 (23rd)
2:39.2 (31st)
3:57.3 (48th)
2:26.5 (62nd)
347
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
38:27.5+5:42.22:54.0 (42nd)
1:47.0 (58th)
4:53.6 (27th)
2:33.9 (32nd)
4:15.0 (56th)
4:21.7 (38th)
0:58.5 (25th)
2:49.5 (28th)
2:18.7 (64th)
2:34.9 (22nd)
2:39.1 (30th)
4:01.0 (58th)
2:19.9 (41st)
3532
OPPLIGER, Marco
Wynigen

SUI
38:28.5+5:43.22:40.9 (20th)
1:44.4 (43rd)
5:09.4 (42nd)
2:35.3 (37th)
4:12.3 (47th)
4:19.9 (35th)
0:59.5 (32nd)
2:59.6 (56th)
2:11.7 (40th)
2:44.0 (47th)
2:41.2 (39th)
3:52.6 (37th)
2:17.2 (33rd)
3654
MASSON, Roger
Velobude

SUI
38:44.2+5:58.92:46.1 (33rd)
1:42.5 (31st)
5:04.8 (39th)
2:34.7 (35th)
4:42.4 (96th)
4:19.3 (33rd)
0:58.6 (26th)
2:54.8 (41st)
2:07.4 (26th)
2:37.6 (29th)
2:41.3 (40th)
3:51.8 (34th)
2:22.3 (49th)
37252
BETSCHART, Dominik
Bold cycles/ Friedli Bike Style

SUI
38:46.7+6:01.42:54.7 (45th)
1:39.8 (12th)
4:53.2 (26th)
2:37.2 (45th)
4:36.7 (89th)
4:15.1 (28th)
0:58.3 (21st)
2:58.6 (52nd)
2:09.1 (29th)
2:46.4 (54th)
2:40.9 (36th)
3:55.4 (44th)
2:20.8 (46th)
3817
SÜßE, Christoph
TEAM 262

GER
38:49.3+6:04.02:52.0 (41st)
1:46.0 (48th)
5:23.7 (53rd)
2:28.1 (20th)
3:53.4 (32nd)
4:43.0 (72nd)
1:00.3 (38th)
2:43.9 (18th)
2:22.9 (80th)
2:44.2 (49th)
2:41.1 (38th)
3:49.7 (28th)
2:20.4 (43rd)
39237
ANRIG, Manuel
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
38:53.7+6:08.44:30.6 (124th)
1:40.2 (18th)
4:39.0 (15th)
2:34.8 (36th)
3:47.9 (23rd)
4:09.9 (18th)
1:00.2 (35th)
2:55.5 (43rd)
2:04.6 (15th)
2:38.6 (31st)
2:46.6 (50th)
3:49.9 (29th)
2:15.2 (26th)
40292
REICHHART, Jakub
BingoBongo and Friends

POL
38:56.0+6:10.72:50.7 (40th)
1:43.1 (36th)
5:08.5 (40th)
2:45.1 (63rd)
4:10.7 (44th)
4:23.2 (42nd)
1:01.6 (47th)
2:56.2 (44th)
2:27.5 (85th)
2:36.5 (27th)
2:43.0 (44th)
3:50.8 (32nd)
2:18.5 (37th)
41206
SAIYO, Lawrence
Epicenter Cycling

USA
39:14.1+6:28.92:44.6 (28th)
1:49.3 (69th)
4:55.9 (30th)
2:34.2 (33rd)
4:13.6 (51st)
4:20.2 (36th)
0:59.0 (30th)
2:58.9 (53rd)
2:11.3 (37th)
2:40.8 (37th)
2:42.8 (43rd)
3:55.8 (45th)
3:07.1 (124th)
4285
MORLOK, Tobias
Mötzingen

GER
39:19.2+6:33.93:38.6 (105th)
1:41.8 (24th)
4:59.0 (34th)
2:39.6 (50th)
4:09.8 (41st)
4:24.5 (44th)
1:01.8 (48th)
2:50.0 (29th)
2:12.5 (42nd)
2:42.2 (43rd)
2:51.3 (56th)
3:47.8 (21st)
2:19.7 (40th)
4322
GLASER, Franz
Traildoo

GER
39:22.1+6:36.82:55.1 (46th)
1:42.3 (29th)
5:37.8 (65th)
2:37.1 (44th)
4:06.7 (37th)
4:40.6 (69th)
1:02.6 (52nd)
2:53.9 (39th)
2:10.0 (35th)
2:46.8 (55th)
2:42.5 (41st)
3:48.9 (25th)
2:17.4 (34th)
44267
BUSS, Henning
BingoBongo and Friends

GER
39:22.7+6:37.42:59.3 (52nd)
1:42.1 (26th)
5:19.5 (46th)
2:40.5 (51st)
4:10.1 (43rd)
4:25.4 (47th)
1:00.7 (41st)
2:50.5 (33rd)
2:14.0 (48th)
3:00.5 (84th)
2:39.4 (32nd)
3:59.6 (55th)
2:20.6 (44th)
45230
RUEFLI, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
39:35.5+6:50.23:43.0 (110th)
1:47.8 (62nd)
4:59.9 (36th)
2:29.2 (23rd)
3:58.1 (36th)
4:31.5 (56th)
1:00.8 (42nd)
2:46.5 (22nd)
2:13.4 (45th)
2:52.0 (67th)
2:36.4 (25th)
4:18.9 (100th)
2:17.5 (35th)
46212
BERBALK, Marcel
#hobbyshit

SUI
39:39.0+6:53.72:50.0 (38th)
1:47.7 (59th)
5:15.6 (45th)
2:34.6 (34th)
4:15.5 (57th)
4:32.6 (58th)
0:59.9 (34th)
3:14.0 (87th)
2:11.4 (39th)
2:47.6 (61st)
2:43.5 (46th)
4:01.5 (63rd)
2:24.5 (55th)
47108
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Gäufelden

GER
39:41.4+6:56.13:02.5 (59th)
1:46.5 (51st)
5:19.6 (47th)
2:43.0 (58th)
4:12.7 (49th)
4:25.2 (46th)
1:03.4 (57th)
2:50.1 (30th)
2:15.7 (53rd)
2:44.5 (50th)
2:54.7 (65th)
3:54.5 (42nd)
2:28.5 (68th)
485
HUGELSHOFER, Alexander
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
39:50.7+7:05.42:58.9 (51st)
1:44.1 (42nd)
5:21.3 (51st)
2:45.3 (64th)
4:12.4 (48th)
4:37.8 (65th)
1:01.3 (46th)
3:05.5 (72nd)
2:14.0 (49th)
2:47.2 (58th)
2:44.1 (47th)
3:56.0 (46th)
2:21.6 (47th)
49126
LISCHER, Pascal
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:07.0+7:21.72:56.7 (49th)
1:47.8 (61st)
5:43.8 (70th)
2:40.5 (52nd)
4:18.5 (63rd)
4:23.8 (43rd)
1:01.2 (45th)
3:00.3 (58th)
2:09.4 (32nd)
2:50.2 (64th)
2:49.2 (53rd)
3:58.6 (51st)
2:26.4 (59th)
50281
ROHNER, Moritz
RSV Pizol

SUI
40:09.6+7:24.32:48.3 (35th)
1:39.8 (13rd)
5:11.9 (43rd)
3:02.4 (102nd)
4:09.3 (39th)
4:19.9 (34th)
1:02.8 (56th)
3:15.2 (91st)
2:13.9 (47th)
2:39.2 (33rd)
3:38.9 (111th)
3:47.9 (23rd)
2:19.6 (38th)
51221
BURGER, Fabian
#hobbyshit

SUI
40:20.0+7:34.72:48.5 (36th)
1:47.0 (57th)
5:09.0 (41st)
2:38.9 (47th)
4:14.5 (54th)
4:27.6 (51st)
1:25.6 (121st)
3:18.6 (96th)
2:16.0 (54th)
2:52.7 (68th)
2:53.6 (61st)
4:02.9 (68th)
2:24.5 (56th)
52266
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht

GER
40:26.9+7:41.63:03.5 (61st)
1:45.5 (45th)
5:44.0 (71st)
2:44.6 (61st)
4:24.9 (76th)
4:34.2 (60th)
1:02.0 (50th)
3:02.3 (64th)
2:13.2 (44th)
2:47.4 (60th)
2:42.6 (42nd)
4:01.4 (61st)
2:20.7 (45th)
53106
PÜRRO, Mario
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SWZ
40:29.0+7:43.73:02.3 (58th)
1:52.0 (81st)
5:36.1 (63rd)
2:41.8 (54th)
4:20.6 (68th)
4:41.1 (70th)
1:01.1 (44th)
2:56.2 (45th)
2:18.6 (63rd)
2:41.5 (42nd)
2:49.5 (54th)
4:01.2 (60th)
2:26.5 (61st)
54202
ZBINDEN, Remo
#hobbyshit

SUI
40:37.8+7:52.52:56.0 (48th)
1:47.8 (63rd)
5:46.6 (74th)
2:36.6 (42nd)
4:26.5 (79th)
4:33.4 (59th)
1:04.3 (63rd)
3:02.5 (66th)
2:17.4 (58th)
2:44.9 (51st)
2:55.9 (67th)
3:58.0 (49th)
2:27.1 (63rd)
55116
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
40:41.0+7:55.73:00.2 (54th)
1:48.1 (65th)
5:45.0 (72nd)
2:38.9 (48th)
4:20.5 (67th)
4:25.8 (48th)
1:00.8 (43rd)
3:02.9 (67th)
2:18.3 (62nd)
2:45.4 (53rd)
2:59.8 (76th)
4:02.8 (66th)
2:31.7 (75th)
5691
HILTBRUNNER, Mario
outdoorx.ch

SUI
40:50.0+8:04.72:57.0 (50th)
1:44.0 (41st)
5:22.0 (52nd)
2:39.0 (49th)
4:11.0 (45th)
4:13.0 (25th)
1:06.0 (70th)
3:02.0 (63rd)
2:07.0 (24th)
2:41.0 (38th)
2:52.0 (57th)
3:59.0 (53rd)
3:57.0 (131st)
5777
WALTHER, Friedrich-Christian
Bräms Kaputt

GER
41:01.2+8:15.93:00.6 (55th)
1:53.8 (91st)
5:26.4 (54th)
2:36.2 (40th)
4:30.7 (83rd)
4:44.3 (75th)
1:10.8 (92nd)
3:16.2 (92nd)
2:16.6 (55th)
2:41.4 (40th)
2:51.0 (55th)
4:05.0 (71st)
2:27.5 (65th)
58181
MURI, David
PaulPosition

SUI
41:05.1+8:19.83:03.2 (60th)
1:46.0 (49th)
5:40.9 (67th)
3:02.9 (103rd)
4:16.9 (61st)
4:37.4 (64th)
1:04.7 (65th)
2:55.0 (42nd)
2:20.6 (69th)
3:00.9 (86th)
2:52.6 (59th)
3:59.7 (56th)
2:23.5 (52nd)
59185
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
41:08.7+8:23.43:05.4 (68th)
1:53.6 (90th)
5:28.6 (55th)
2:45.9 (65th)
4:11.7 (46th)
4:37.2 (63rd)
1:09.0 (84th)
3:03.3 (68th)
2:22.1 (73rd)
2:44.0 (46th)
2:59.7 (73rd)
4:15.5 (96th)
2:32.2 (78th)
60211
PIERREHUMBERT, Philippe
Saint-Aubin

SUI
41:12.2+8:26.93:08.5 (72nd)
1:45.9 (47th)
5:33.9 (60th)
2:46.5 (67th)
4:24.7 (75th)
4:52.9 (84th)
1:03.4 (59th)
3:05.8 (73rd)
2:21.3 (72nd)
2:53.2 (71st)
2:43.3 (45th)
4:07.9 (77th)
2:24.3 (54th)
6112
VÖLKEL, Marc
Black Forest Riders

GER
41:13.9+8:28.73:00.7 (56th)
1:46.9 (56th)
5:45.6 (73rd)
2:47.4 (70th)
4:23.1 (72nd)
4:34.8 (61st)
1:03.4 (58th)
3:01.1 (59th)
2:20.7 (70th)
2:45.3 (52nd)
3:08.2 (90th)
4:02.4 (65th)
2:33.8 (82nd)
6274
LUBOSCH, Christian
Garching

GER
41:17.3+8:32.03:01.8 (57th)
1:47.7 (60th)
5:34.0 (61st)
2:47.2 (69th)
4:50.1 (102nd)
4:26.0 (49th)
1:04.9 (66th)
3:10.8 (83rd)
2:14.9 (51st)
2:52.8 (69th)
2:52.2 (58th)
4:05.5 (72nd)
2:28.7 (70th)
6333
PIGEON, Baptiste
MTB Freeride Connection

FRA
41:24.2+8:39.03:10.8 (74th)
1:52.1 (82nd)
5:31.3 (59th)
2:44.7 (62nd)
4:41.5 (95th)
4:29.4 (54th)
1:06.1 (73rd)
3:05.4 (71st)
2:18.0 (60th)
2:49.7 (63rd)
2:54.0 (64th)
4:10.6 (87th)
2:30.1 (72nd)
64219
HALDI, Marcel
Altdorf

SUI
41:26.4+8:41.12:55.3 (47th)
1:46.7 (53rd)
5:38.0 (66th)
2:47.6 (71st)
4:16.6 (60th)
4:41.4 (71st)
1:12.1 (100th)
3:17.1 (93rd)
2:20.3 (68th)
2:56.7 (79th)
2:56.8 (69th)
3:58.9 (52nd)
2:38.3 (89th)
65112
FLOUCK, Sylvain
Mittwuch 18.30 ATTACK

SUI
41:39.8+8:54.53:12.0 (77th)
1:49.1 (68th)
5:50.6 (78th)
2:49.9 (80th)
4:16.3 (59th)
4:30.6 (55th)
1:09.3 (86th)
3:07.0 (76th)
2:17.0 (57th)
2:55.4 (77th)
2:58.7 (71st)
4:00.2 (57th)
2:43.0 (100th)
66232
WYSOCKI, Livio
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 2

SUI
41:44.5+8:59.23:11.2 (75th)
1:50.1 (71st)
5:20.3 (49th)
2:55.3 (90th)
4:15.0 (55th)
4:32.2 (57th)
1:06.8 (75th)
3:05.3 (70th)
2:18.8 (65th)
3:01.9 (87th)
2:59.6 (72nd)
4:10.7 (88th)
2:56.8 (118th)
67294
MÜHLEHNER, Gunther
Wien

AUT
41:51.7+9:06.43:18.4 (86th)
1:46.1 (50th)
5:54.4 (79th)
2:44.2 (60th)
4:18.8 (64th)
4:26.1 (50th)
1:04.6 (64th)
3:47.8 (118th)
2:10.6 (36th)
2:57.4 (80th)
2:55.2 (66th)
4:01.2 (59th)
2:26.3 (58th)
6824
BERHORST, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
42:00.0+9:14.73:19.5 (87th)
1:51.7 (77th)
6:06.3 (87th)
2:52.4 (84th)
4:10.0 (42nd)
4:50.4 (81st)
1:05.0 (67th)
2:57.6 (49th)
2:22.2 (74th)
2:54.1 (73rd)
2:53.1 (60th)
4:09.0 (81st)
2:28.2 (67th)
69111
ROTH, Roman
Menzingen

SUI
42:13.9+9:28.63:06.3 (70th)
1:52.1 (83rd)
5:55.6 (80th)
2:57.3 (94th)
4:19.2 (66th)
4:49.2 (79th)
1:09.9 (89th)
3:01.9 (62nd)
2:22.7 (78th)
2:46.8 (56th)
3:01.6 (79th)
4:18.0 (99th)
2:32.7 (79th)
709
ROTH, Max
EsNos / TV Hegensberg Radsport

GER
42:18.8+9:33.53:05.3 (66th)
1:56.8 (98th)
5:46.7 (75th)
2:50.8 (82nd)
4:21.2 (70th)
5:04.5 (95th)
1:02.6 (53rd)
3:05.9 (74th)
2:27.9 (86th)
2:49.1 (62nd)
3:05.8 (88th)
4:13.6 (94th)
2:28.2 (66th)
7176
HUG, Dominik
#hobbyshit

SUI
42:20.2+9:35.03:14.1 (82nd)
1:51.8 (79th)
5:42.6 (68th)
2:50.0 (81st)
4:34.4 (87th)
4:35.0 (62nd)
1:09.0 (83rd)
3:18.6 (97th)
2:19.5 (66th)
3:04.3 (89th)
3:00.5 (78th)
4:06.5 (74th)
2:33.3 (81st)
7260
FÖRSTER, Michael
TEAM 262

GER
42:24.1+9:38.83:03.9 (63rd)
1:54.9 (94th)
5:56.4 (82nd)
2:47.7 (72nd)
4:22.2 (71st)
5:10.8 (99th)
1:05.5 (69th)
2:58.2 (51st)
2:36.1 (97th)
2:54.7 (76th)
2:53.6 (62nd)
4:09.2 (83rd)
2:30.3 (73rd)
7347
OPPLIGER, Roman
Wynigen

SUI
42:36.3+9:51.03:03.7 (62nd)
1:52.9 (86th)
6:14.4 (88th)
2:41.3 (53rd)
4:26.0 (78th)
4:51.3 (82nd)
1:04.3 (62nd)
3:19.1 (98th)
2:22.3 (76th)
2:51.7 (66th)
3:04.6 (86th)
4:06.9 (76th)
2:37.4 (85th)
74234
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT BIKE TEAM 1

SUI
42:40.8+9:55.53:04.6 (64th)
1:51.6 (76th)
5:35.3 (62nd)
2:42.9 (57th)
6:07.5 (126th)
4:39.0 (68th)
1:00.3 (39th)
2:59.6 (57th)
2:18.1 (61st)
2:47.1 (57th)
2:59.8 (74th)
4:09.3 (84th)
2:25.0 (57th)
75279
SCHNYDER, Simon
Radbar Racing Team

SUI
43:07.8+10:22.53:09.2 (73rd)
1:58.8 (103rd)
5:50.6 (77th)
2:43.6 (59th)
4:31.6 (84th)
5:11.8 (101st)
1:09.8 (88th)
3:11.8 (85th)
2:38.4 (99th)
2:53.1 (70th)
2:59.8 (75th)
4:15.9 (97th)
2:32.8 (80th)
76226
SIEGRIST, Michael
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
43:20.8+10:35.53:32.2 (97th)
1:51.6 (75th)
6:06.0 (86th)
2:56.7 (93rd)
4:20.8 (69th)
4:59.9 (91st)
1:08.6 (80th)
3:06.6 (75th)
2:22.2 (75th)
3:11.3 (100th)
2:56.9 (70th)
4:17.7 (98th)
2:29.6 (71st)
77123
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW

GER
43:31.7+10:46.43:17.8 (85th)
1:56.1 (97th)
5:55.7 (81st)
2:49.3 (75th)
4:33.1 (86th)
4:59.2 (89th)
1:11.3 (94th)
3:09.5 (79th)
2:38.6 (100th)
2:56.6 (78th)
3:07.9 (89th)
4:13.4 (92nd)
2:42.5 (98th)
78130
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
43:47.5+11:02.23:13.4 (81st)
1:52.9 (87th)
6:41.5 (96th)
2:49.8 (79th)
4:23.7 (74th)
4:56.2 (87th)
1:13.4 (101st)
3:09.6 (80th)
2:27.3 (84th)
2:58.7 (81st)
3:12.3 (96th)
4:04.9 (70th)
2:43.1 (101st)
7961
PFLUMM, Tobias
Team GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
43:47.9+11:02.63:05.4 (67th)
1:51.7 (78th)
5:28.7 (56th)
2:46.5 (66th)
4:51.5 (105th)
4:46.0 (78th)
1:06.0 (70th)
2:59.0 (54th)
2:23.3 (82nd)
2:51.5 (65th)
5:03.7 (130th)
4:02.0 (64th)
2:32.1 (77th)
80155
WÄLTI, Martin
Luterbach

SUI
43:53.6+11:08.43:23.4 (90th)
1:58.6 (102nd)
6:00.6 (84th)
2:49.4 (76th)
4:32.0 (85th)
4:55.3 (86th)
1:10.4 (91st)
3:10.9 (84th)
2:42.3 (104th)
2:58.8 (82nd)
3:03.5 (83rd)
4:26.9 (109th)
2:41.0 (95th)
8113
MÜLLER, Artur
Müller´s

GER
44:05.3+11:20.03:25.9 (94th)
1:59.4 (106th)
6:00.3 (83rd)
2:56.1 (92nd)
5:00.4 (110th)
4:59.4 (90th)
1:12.0 (97th)
3:15.0 (89th)
2:29.8 (89th)
3:00.2 (83rd)
2:53.9 (63rd)
4:13.5 (93rd)
2:38.8 (91st)
82215
KETTERER, Lucca
Adlersberg

GER
44:13.2+11:28.03:33.0 (98th)
1:56.9 (99th)
6:03.8 (85th)
2:55.2 (89th)
4:59.7 (109th)
4:43.3 (73rd)
1:06.6 (74th)
3:09.7 (81st)
2:19.8 (67th)
3:06.9 (92nd)
3:14.5 (99th)
4:22.2 (103rd)
2:41.0 (96th)
83278
ALDEBERT, Simon
MTB Cycletech

SUI
44:14.9+11:29.63:12.1 (78th)
1:54.3 (92nd)
6:14.7 (89th)
2:55.3 (91st)
4:36.0 (88th)
5:11.7 (100th)
1:08.2 (79th)
3:25.5 (101st)
2:40.1 (101st)
3:08.2 (94th)
3:03.1 (82nd)
4:12.8 (89th)
2:32.1 (76th)
84257
MAISSEN, Remigi
Ride BMC

SUI
44:17.8+11:32.53:20.7 (88th)
1:51.9 (80th)
7:06.1 (102nd)
2:53.3 (85th)
4:23.5 (73rd)
5:08.7 (98th)
1:11.8 (96th)
3:09.3 (78th)
2:32.6 (94th)
2:53.7 (72nd)
3:04.8 (87th)
4:03.5 (69th)
2:37.5 (86th)
8571
SEITTER, Patrick
needful-bikes

GER
44:19.9+11:34.62:46.0 (31st)
1:48.1 (64th)
6:39.4 (93rd)
2:38.4 (46th)
4:13.6 (52nd)
7:54.0 (123rd)
1:03.8 (60th)
2:52.5 (36th)
2:28.4 (87th)
2:39.8 (35th)
2:44.4 (48th)
4:08.2 (79th)
2:22.5 (50th)
86101
KOBELT, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
44:41.1+11:55.83:17.5 (83rd)
1:57.7 (101st)
6:47.4 (99th)
2:49.7 (78th)
4:50.8 (103rd)
4:43.9 (74th)
1:12.0 (97th)
3:17.9 (94th)
2:23.3 (81st)
3:12.9 (101st)
3:14.2 (98th)
4:13.2 (90th)
2:40.1 (93rd)
87142
WILLMS, Johannes
ST3INF3LDRITT3R

GER
44:44.2+11:58.93:23.5 (91st)
1:53.4 (88th)
6:28.5 (91st)
3:01.9 (101st)
4:43.5 (97th)
4:55.0 (85th)
1:14.5 (105th)
3:31.5 (104th)
2:30.2 (90th)
3:08.7 (95th)
3:04.0 (85th)
4:07.9 (78th)
2:40.5 (94th)
88231
BUCHWEITZ, Jan
Amriswil

GER
44:47.4+12:02.23:27.0 (95th)
1:55.4 (95th)
6:47.1 (97th)
3:00.8 (99th)
4:39.6 (94th)
5:01.5 (92nd)
1:12.1 (99th)
3:11.9 (86th)
2:30.3 (91st)
3:05.0 (90th)
3:09.9 (94th)
4:10.4 (86th)
2:35.7 (84th)
89104
ALT, Andreas
Gunzesried

GER
46:05.1+13:19.84:32.2 (125th)
1:54.5 (93rd)
7:00.5 (100th)
2:49.5 (77th)
4:27.5 (80th)
4:57.9 (88th)
1:11.5 (95th)
3:28.9 (103rd)
2:31.6 (93rd)
3:13.8 (102nd)
3:09.6 (92nd)
4:09.1 (82nd)
2:37.7 (88th)
90297
POMMER, Daniel
Walking death
 46:24.8+13:39.53:25.2 (93rd)
2:01.6 (113rd)
6:37.2 (92nd)
3:09.2 (105th)
4:55.4 (107th)
5:07.5 (97th)
1:11.2 (93rd)
3:34.5 (108th)
2:34.6 (96th)
3:19.0 (108th)
3:20.1 (102nd)
4:26.9 (110th)
2:41.9 (97th)
91178
ROGENMOSER, Michael
PaulPosition

SUI
46:49.2+14:04.03:36.9 (101st)
1:58.9 (104th)
7:23.9 (110th)
2:57.7 (96th)
4:47.9 (100th)
5:17.4 (104th)
1:18.5 (109th)
3:08.6 (77th)
2:45.8 (109th)
3:17.5 (107th)
3:09.7 (93rd)
4:21.3 (102nd)
2:44.7 (102nd)
9296
FREY, Matthias
Black Forest Riders

GER
47:15.9+14:30.63:13.1 (80th)
1:59.8 (108th)
6:47.2 (98th)
3:13.0 (111th)
5:19.1 (119th)
5:21.1 (107th)
1:14.3 (104th)
3:55.2 (125th)
2:33.0 (95th)
3:09.4 (98th)
3:18.0 (100th)
4:22.5 (104th)
2:49.4 (108th)
93186
CARISCH, Flurin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
47:35.2+14:49.93:24.8 (92nd)
1:52.5 (84th)
7:58.0 (115th)
2:48.9 (74th)
4:57.2 (108th)
4:52.4 (83rd)
1:08.7 (82nd)
3:09.9 (82nd)
2:31.6 (92nd)
3:07.4 (93rd)
5:02.9 (129th)
4:02.9 (67th)
2:37.5 (87th)
946
LODERER, Pietro
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
47:40.4+14:55.13:11.5 (76th)
1:57.4 (100th)
6:41.1 (95th)
2:57.6 (95th)
4:38.1 (90th)
5:15.4 (102nd)
1:07.5 (77th)
4:25.3 (129th)
2:43.5 (105th)
3:04.2 (88th)
4:53.6 (127th)
4:13.3 (91st)
2:31.2 (74th)
95260
WITTING, Martin
Innsbruck

AUT
47:47.8+15:02.53:53.9 (115th)
1:49.6 (70th)
6:39.6 (94th)
2:54.2 (87th)
4:19.0 (65th)
5:39.0 (111th)
1:09.6 (87th)
3:15.1 (90th)
2:22.3 (77th)
4:59.1 (128th)
3:03.6 (84th)
4:09.5 (85th)
3:31.9 (130th)
96147
MITTERMÜLLER, marcel
Game of Trails

GER
47:55.1+15:09.83:31.1 (96th)
2:03.4 (117th)
7:20.1 (108th)
3:00.3 (98th)
4:45.1 (99th)
5:40.9 (114th)
1:14.0 (102nd)
3:33.5 (106th)
2:40.9 (102nd)
3:16.1 (105th)
3:27.1 (105th)
4:31.9 (116th)
2:50.1 (109th)
97201
FUDGE, Matthew
Windowjumper

GER
47:58.2+15:12.94:11.5 (120th)
1:59.6 (107th)
7:06.8 (103rd)
3:16.2 (117th)
4:30.6 (82nd)
5:16.0 (103rd)
1:25.4 (120th)
3:22.1 (100th)
3:02.7 (117th)
3:25.3 (114th)
3:14.2 (97th)
4:24.7 (107th)
2:42.6 (99th)
98227
KOCHER, David
JURA-FREERIDE

SUI
47:58.3+15:13.03:37.1 (102nd)
2:06.0 (122nd)
7:28.0 (111th)
3:05.3 (104th)
4:45.1 (98th)
5:20.3 (106th)
1:14.2 (103rd)
3:35.7 (110th)
2:41.2 (103rd)
3:16.3 (106th)
3:23.1 (104th)
4:39.5 (120th)
2:45.9 (103rd)
99274
WALZ, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
48:46.3+16:01.14:05.0 (118th)
2:01.4 (112th)
7:22.5 (109th)
3:23.4 (122nd)
5:06.1 (111th)
5:03.4 (94th)
1:23.2 (117th)
3:35.0 (109th)
2:36.2 (98th)
3:30.5 (118th)
3:28.9 (107th)
4:23.6 (106th)
2:46.5 (104th)
100193
BÜRGI, Simon
Bella Bike

SUI
49:14.3+16:29.03:07.3 (71st)
1:51.4 (74th)
5:30.0 (58th)
2:47.0 (68th)
4:17.9 (62nd)
4:38.7 (67th)
1:08.6 (81st)
2:54.2 (40th)
10:31.7 (124th)
2:54.5 (75th)
3:02.4 (81st)
4:01.4 (62nd)
2:28.6 (69th)
101264
RATCHFORD, Tom
wiesbaden

USA
49:39.3+16:54.03:45.5 (111th)
2:13.0 (127th)
7:36.9 (113rd)
3:09.8 (106th)
5:16.1 (116th)
5:39.6 (112th)
1:15.2 (106th)
3:38.0 (114th)
2:48.1 (111th)
3:24.9 (112th)
3:22.5 (103rd)
4:41.6 (122nd)
2:47.6 (105th)
102156
HAAS, Fabian
Bella Bike

SUI
49:51.3+17:06.03:50.3 (113rd)
1:55.8 (96th)
8:58.0 (120th)
3:13.5 (114th)
4:38.5 (92nd)
5:25.2 (108th)
1:25.9 (122nd)
3:26.7 (102nd)
2:51.4 (115th)
3:16.0 (104th)
3:37.9 (110th)
4:20.7 (101st)
2:50.8 (112th)
103164
COLOMBO, Stefano
Piuro

ITA
50:54.1+18:08.83:37.6 (104th)
2:27.7 (131st)
7:13.4 (105th)
3:55.7 (130th)
5:16.0 (115th)
5:57.7 (118th)
1:18.6 (110th)
3:47.0 (116th)
2:48.1 (110th)
3:36.1 (122nd)
3:32.5 (108th)
4:28.2 (111th)
2:55.1 (114th)
104140
SCHEIDEGGER, Beat
Trailrabbits

SUI
51:07.2+18:22.010:39.7 (131st)
1:50.6 (72nd)
5:43.1 (69th)
2:53.9 (86th)
4:27.7 (81st)
4:45.8 (77th)
1:07.1 (76th)
3:04.0 (69th)
2:22.8 (79th)
2:47.3 (59th)
4:51.5 (126th)
4:06.7 (75th)
2:26.5 (60th)
10527
MÖBIUS, Christian
Halle

GER
51:16.9+18:31.63:42.2 (108th)
2:09.3 (124th)
7:30.8 (112th)
3:13.3 (113rd)
5:27.7 (120th)
6:02.6 (119th)
1:21.7 (116th)
3:37.6 (112th)
3:11.2 (120th)
3:25.3 (115th)
3:50.5 (118th)
4:46.3 (124th)
2:57.7 (120th)
106115
ATANASSOW, Bojan
RBW

GER
51:31.0+18:45.74:00.7 (117th)
2:10.3 (125th)
7:59.0 (116th)
3:19.3 (119th)
5:49.7 (124th)
5:41.2 (115th)
1:29.1 (125th)
3:32.2 (105th)
2:45.4 (107th)
3:21.5 (110th)
3:44.8 (114th)
4:41.8 (123rd)
2:55.3 (115th)
107205
KUSKE, Kevin
Luzern

SUI
51:35.1+18:49.84:26.5 (123rd)
2:00.7 (110th)
7:43.8 (114th)
3:25.3 (123rd)
5:08.2 (113rd)
5:34.0 (109th)
1:27.9 (123rd)
3:51.0 (121st)
2:48.7 (112th)
3:34.4 (121st)
3:51.8 (119th)
4:29.4 (115th)
3:12.7 (126th)
10829
MÜLLER, Niklas
Müller´s

GER
51:39.9+18:54.63:42.7 (109th)
2:04.7 (121st)
8:08.4 (118th)
3:22.5 (120th)
5:09.6 (114th)
6:10.8 (120th)
1:20.8 (115th)
3:21.6 (99th)
3:51.2 (123rd)
3:20.2 (109th)
3:47.7 (116th)
4:29.1 (113rd)
2:50.1 (110th)
109208
KUNZ, Simon
Dierikon

SUI
51:51.0+19:05.74:19.2 (122nd)
2:03.9 (118th)
7:18.9 (107th)
3:33.7 (125th)
5:08.2 (112th)
5:42.3 (116th)
1:40.1 (128th)
3:51.5 (123rd)
2:45.2 (106th)
4:09.4 (125th)
3:43.8 (113rd)
4:38.6 (119th)
2:55.6 (117th)
110291
BERTONI, Samuele
Bertons

ITA
52:17.2+19:31.94:34.1 (126th)
2:04.3 (120th)
7:18.2 (106th)
3:26.5 (124th)
5:48.1 (123rd)
5:07.5 (96th)
1:28.4 (124th)
3:50.8 (120th)
2:29.8 (88th)
4:17.6 (126th)
4:10.9 (122nd)
4:41.1 (121st)
2:59.5 (121st)
111275
GÖNNINGER, Simon
Simon & Simon

GER
52:40.6+19:55.34:06.0 (119th)
2:02.1 (114th)
8:01.1 (117th)
3:18.6 (118th)
6:30.7 (128th)
5:37.1 (110th)
1:25.0 (118th)
3:53.3 (124th)
3:37.4 (122nd)
3:15.1 (103rd)
3:39.2 (112th)
4:23.0 (105th)
2:51.5 (113rd)
112114
ATANASSOW, Adrian
RBW

GER
52:50.2+20:04.93:41.1 (107th)
1:59.4 (105th)
8:40.7 (119th)
3:13.2 (112th)
5:41.3 (121st)
5:50.6 (117th)
1:19.2 (113rd)
3:51.3 (122nd)
2:51.8 (116th)
3:24.5 (111th)
4:42.3 (125th)
4:26.2 (108th)
3:08.1 (125th)
113287
MÜHLBACH, Jan
Dießen

GER
57:06.9+24:21.616:38.1 (132nd)
1:52.7 (85th)
5:47.5 (76th)
2:48.4 (73rd)
4:13.4 (50th)
4:50.1 (80th)
1:08.0 (78th)
4:23.4 (127th)
2:27.0 (83rd)
3:11.0 (99th)
2:59.8 (77th)
4:08.6 (80th)
2:38.3 (90th)
114250
NIEMANN, Nico
faktorsport.ch

SUI
57:43.1+24:57.82:44.5 (26th)
1:44.9 (44th)
10:30.6 (122nd)
8:35.9 (135th)
3:43.8 (18th)
4:22.6 (40th)
1:04.0 (61st)
2:41.9 (14th)
2:11.3 (38th)
2:44.1 (48th)
11:15.5 (132nd)
3:47.6 (20th)
2:15.9 (29th)
115157
CHRISTEN, Pascal
Dallenwil

SUI
58:52.6+26:07.422:37.6 (135th)
1:42.7 (33rd)
4:58.0 (33rd)
2:51.0 (83rd)
4:14.4 (53rd)
4:27.8 (52nd)
1:06.0 (72nd)
2:48.2 (25th)
2:14.9 (52nd)
3:00.6 (85th)
2:40.3 (34th)
3:53.7 (40th)
2:16.8 (31st)
116125
DUBILIER, Tate
PandaNormal

USA
1:00:19.4+27:34.12:37.6 (17th)
1:43.3 (38th)
24:00.1 (125th)
2:42.9 (56th)
4:09.6 (40th)
4:24.5 (45th)
1:02.2 (51st)
2:59.1 (55th)
2:13.4 (46th)
2:38.8 (32nd)
2:48.4 (52nd)
6:44.2 (134th)
2:14.6 (24th)
11793
CONRAD, Marco
Bräms Kaputt

SUI
1:00:29.9+27:44.63:39.9 (106th)
2:00.0 (109th)
9:33.6 (121st)
3:10.8 (110th)
12:37.8 (133rd)
6:56.6 (122nd)
1:18.4 (108th)
3:33.6 (107th)
3:03.4 (118th)
3:05.3 (91st)
3:47.9 (117th)
4:28.6 (112th)
3:13.4 (127th)
118165
PETTA, Maurizio
Prata Camportaccio

ITA
1:00:50.3+28:05.03:58.4 (116th)
2:04.1 (119th)
7:10.2 (104th)
3:01.3 (100th)
4:51.4 (104th)
5:40.6 (113rd)
1:20.5 (114th)
3:38.4 (115th)
2:50.2 (113rd)
3:08.7 (96th)
15:43.1 (133rd)
4:32.4 (117th)
2:50.4 (111th)
119169
SORRENTI, Andrea
Chiavenna

ITA
1:05:39.1+32:53.95:03.9 (127th)
2:29.2 (133rd)
10:34.7 (123rd)
3:48.7 (128th)
7:35.4 (129th)
6:47.8 (121st)
2:10.9 (130th)
4:51.8 (132nd)
3:23.5 (121st)
4:33.9 (127th)
4:59.4 (128th)
5:20.4 (130th)
3:59.0 (132nd)
12026
RAU, Tobias
Traildoo

GER
1:36:21.9+1:03:36.618:01.5 (133rd)
2:17.6 (128th)
15:37.8 (124th)
3:59.8 (131st)
8:36.9 (131st)
10:46.0 (124th)
1:44.6 (129th)
4:24.8 (128th)
3:09.4 (119th)
6:08.2 (129th)
9:46.4 (131st)
5:09.2 (128th)
6:39.1 (133rd)
121137
MÜLLER, Eugen
Müller´s

GER
2:30:30.1+1:57:44.83:06.2 (69th)
1:53.4 (89th)
6:19.9 (90th)
2:41.9 (55th)
4:52.8 (106th)
5:03.2 (93rd)
1:09.1 (85th)
2:56.9 (48th)
2:50.8 (114th)
1:49:45.0 (132nd)
3:02.2 (80th)
4:13.7 (95th)
2:34.3 (83rd)
DNF109
HILL, Andreas
Trailrabbits

SUI
  6:31.6 (130th)
2:29.0 (132nd)
missing!
4:44.8 (133rd)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
7:13.0 (130th)
missing!
5:26.4 (131st)
missing!
 
DNF55
RIEBL, Johannes
No Fear zwei Bier

SUI
  2:44.4 (25th)
1:46.6 (52nd)
5:30.0 (57th)
2:33.4 (31st)
4:07.4 (38th)
missing!
1:02.6 (54th)
2:56.3 (46th)
missing!
2:41.2 (39th)
2:47.1 (51st)
3:56.7 (47th)
2:20.3 (42nd)
 
DNF110
OLK, Andreas
Trailrabbits

GER
  5:14.0 (128th)
2:01.0 (111th)
7:02.3 (101st)
3:22.5 (121st)
missing!
5:20.1 (105th)
missing!
missing!
2:45.5 (108th)
3:29.7 (117th)
3:37.5 (109th)
4:29.3 (114th)
2:55.5 (116th)
 
DNF180
BÜRGI, Kevin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
  40:03.0 (136th)
1:50.6 (73rd)
5:19.9 (48th)
3:49.8 (129th)
4:38.7 (93rd)
4:38.0 (66th)
missing!
3:14.0 (88th)
2:20.9 (71st)
missing!
2:56.1 (68th)
4:06.2 (73rd)
2:24.3 (53rd)
 
DNF265
MÜLLER, Christian
Bern

SUI
  3:12.2 (79th)
1:46.9 (55th)
missing!
2:59.4 (97th)
4:38.1 (91st)
missing!
1:05.5 (68th)
3:18.5 (95th)
missing!
3:09.3 (97th)
3:10.2 (95th)
3:59.5 (54th)
2:39.6 (92nd)
 
DNF175
GESELE, Korbinian
Surf + Bike

GER
  3:33.1 (99th)
2:09.1 (123rd)
missing!
3:14.3 (116th)
4:49.4 (101st)
missing!
1:10.2 (90th)
3:37.1 (111th)
missing!
3:30.5 (119th)
3:18.7 (101st)
4:54.9 (127th)
2:48.1 (107th)
 
DNF105
PATRICK, Mauron
La Tour-de-Trême

SUI
  2:54.5 (44th)
1:45.8 (46th)
5:21.1 (50th)
missing!
4:25.3 (77th)
4:44.9 (76th)
missing!
3:02.5 (65th)
2:14.3 (50th)
missing!
3:09.0 (91st)
3:58.2 (50th)
2:27.4 (64th)
 
DNF176
KATSCHA, Roman
Surf + Bike

GER
  3:52.7 (114th)
2:10.4 (126th)
missing!
3:14.3 (115th)
5:19.0 (118th)
missing!
1:16.3 (107th)
3:37.7 (113rd)
missing!
3:32.0 (120th)
3:28.6 (106th)
4:54.7 (126th)
2:57.0 (119th)
 
DNF173
POPP, Florian
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
  3:33.8 (100th)
2:35.1 (134th)
missing!
3:10.5 (108th)
6:00.0 (125th)
missing!
1:25.1 (119th)
3:50.8 (119th)
missing!
3:26.1 (116th)
4:04.3 (120th)
5:36.1 (132nd)
3:04.2 (122nd)
 
DNF261
HAYLER, Marco
Traunstein

GER
  4:11.8 (121st)
2:21.1 (129th)
missing!
3:40.8 (126th)
5:42.0 (122nd)
missing!
1:32.5 (127th)
3:56.7 (126th)
missing!
3:36.2 (123rd)
4:17.2 (123rd)
4:48.3 (125th)
3:14.7 (128th)
 
DNF225
PECLAT, Loic
Neuchâtel

SUI
  3:46.5 (112th)
2:03.2 (115th)
missing!
3:10.7 (109th)
5:18.4 (117th)
missing!
1:19.1 (112th)
3:47.8 (117th)
missing!
3:25.2 (113rd)
3:46.6 (115th)
8:22.9 (135th)
2:47.7 (106th)
 
DNF166
HINTZEN, Stephan
TEAMNULL

SUI
  5:50.3 (129th)
2:57.6 (135th)
missing!
5:10.4 (134th)
11:57.9 (132nd)
missing!
4:11.2 (131st)
6:20.3 (133rd)
missing!
9:15.4 (131st)
missing!
6:04.6 (133rd)
missing!
 
DNF198
PITTERLE, Johannes
TEAMNULL

GER
  19:55.8 (134th)
2:03.3 (116th)
missing!
3:44.9 (127th)
6:20.6 (127th)
missing!
1:31.6 (126th)
4:46.9 (131st)
missing!
3:44.2 (124th)
4:08.0 (121st)
4:37.4 (118th)
3:05.6 (123rd)
 
DNF285
RIEDLER, Patrick
Vienna

AUT
  3:37.1 (103rd)
2:22.9 (130th)
missing!
3:10.4 (107th)
7:48.6 (130th)
missing!
1:18.6 (111th)
4:34.2 (130th)
missing!
missing!
4:33.9 (124th)
5:18.1 (129th)
3:25.4 (129th)
 
DNF171
SAUTER, Jonas
Bergstation 2

GER
  3:17.6 (84th)
missing!
missing!
2:54.2 (88th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
 
Women
1241
BALANCHE, Camille
Norco One80 enduro racing team

SUI
37:08.8---2:42.6 (1st)
1:45.9 (4th)
4:41.4 (1st)
2:31.7 (1st)
3:53.2 (1st)
4:14.4 (1st)
0:57.4 (1st)
2:50.7 (2nd)
2:06.5 (1st)
2:36.9 (1st)
2:36.4 (1st)
3:58.7 (4th)
2:12.3 (1st)
2172
THALMANN, Stefanie
ION / MAHU

SUI
39:06.5+1:57.62:53.7 (3rd)
1:43.2 (1st)
5:15.0 (3rd)
2:39.8 (2nd)
4:04.6 (3rd)
4:23.6 (2nd)
1:01.1 (2nd)
2:57.4 (3rd)
2:10.2 (2nd)
2:49.7 (3rd)
2:45.1 (2nd)
3:59.5 (5th)
2:23.0 (4th)
3259
HEDIGER, Michelle
ATBienen

SUI
39:52.0+2:43.13:08.8 (5th)
1:44.0 (2nd)
5:26.5 (5th)
2:49.1 (4th)
3:55.7 (2nd)
4:39.7 (5th)
1:07.1 (5th)
2:48.9 (1st)
2:19.5 (5th)
2:50.3 (4th)
2:46.9 (3rd)
3:53.7 (1st)
2:21.3 (2nd)
4190
BÖRNER, Sandra
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

SUI
39:54.3+2:45.52:53.4 (2nd)
1:45.8 (3rd)
5:11.5 (2nd)
2:50.4 (5th)
4:15.0 (4th)
4:25.4 (3rd)
1:05.9 (3rd)
3:02.6 (5th)
2:14.6 (3rd)
3:03.1 (7th)
2:47.1 (4th)
3:56.4 (2nd)
2:22.3 (3rd)
5183
HÜNI, Alexa
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
43:50.8+6:42.03:14.9 (9th)
1:54.7 (8th)
6:14.8 (8th)
3:04.3 (10th)
4:43.3 (6th)
4:52.6 (7th)
1:08.6 (7th)
3:21.6 (9th)
2:22.2 (6th)
2:57.8 (6th)
3:03.8 (7th)
4:16.8 (7th)
2:34.8 (6th)
634
WIESER, Mirjam
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies

SUI
44:15.2+7:06.43:11.6 (7th)
1:53.9 (7th)
6:07.9 (6th)
3:08.5 (12th)
4:41.0 (5th)
4:54.5 (8th)
1:10.5 (9th)
3:24.9 (10th)
2:28.1 (10th)
3:14.4 (10th)
3:03.2 (6th)
4:19.2 (10th)
2:36.8 (7th)
7284
WUNDERLIN, Sara
Stützrädli

SUI
44:18.3+7:09.43:11.5 (6th)
1:52.5 (6th)
5:25.2 (4th)
2:47.7 (3rd)
5:11.4 (14th)
4:38.7 (4th)
1:10.2 (8th)
2:59.5 (4th)
2:18.1 (4th)
2:56.3 (5th)
3:13.0 (8th)
4:08.0 (6th)
4:25.6 (30th)
82
STADELMANN, Manuela
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
45:38.8+8:30.03:14.3 (8th)
2:01.0 (18th)
6:13.8 (7th)
3:02.6 (8th)
4:59.6 (11th)
5:01.0 (10th)
1:08.2 (6th)
3:43.3 (17th)
2:30.0 (11th)
3:08.0 (8th)
3:18.9 (9th)
4:27.9 (17th)
2:49.5 (12th)
9298
KREISSEL, Anna-Maria
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing
 45:44.8+8:35.93:17.0 (10th)
1:56.6 (9th)
6:51.1 (11th)
3:00.2 (7th)
5:09.3 (13rd)
4:49.3 (6th)
1:18.2 (14th)
3:14.2 (8th)
2:26.2 (7th)
3:44.6 (23rd)
2:58.9 (5th)
4:18.3 (9th)
2:40.4 (9th)
1081
VILLIGER, Martina
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies

SUI
46:08.0+8:59.13:39.0 (15th)
1:58.1 (10th)
6:33.7 (9th)
3:07.4 (11th)
4:46.3 (8th)
4:59.2 (9th)
1:18.1 (13rd)
3:13.5 (6th)
2:38.3 (14th)
3:29.1 (16th)
3:20.9 (10th)
4:18.0 (8th)
2:45.7 (11th)
11247
HODEL, Jessica
PaulPosition

SUI
46:54.6+9:45.83:38.3 (14th)
1:59.0 (13rd)
7:07.0 (13rd)
3:02.7 (9th)
4:45.0 (7th)
5:05.0 (12th)
1:17.8 (12th)
3:32.6 (12th)
2:28.0 (9th)
3:29.2 (17th)
3:23.7 (12th)
4:21.7 (12th)
2:43.8 (10th)
12141
KISER, Andrea
Sarnen

SUI
47:05.7+9:56.83:36.2 (12th)
1:58.3 (12th)
6:52.3 (12th)
3:12.8 (14th)
5:22.7 (16th)
5:02.8 (11th)
1:19.0 (17th)
3:32.7 (13rd)
2:34.7 (13rd)
3:11.0 (9th)
3:22.8 (11th)
4:22.5 (13rd)
2:37.3 (8th)
13179
CARISCH, Nadja
faktorsport.ch

SUI
48:37.8+11:29.03:27.9 (11th)
1:59.1 (14th)
7:30.9 (15th)
3:13.3 (15th)
5:07.8 (12th)
5:25.4 (15th)
1:15.7 (10th)
3:47.4 (19th)
2:39.2 (15th)
3:24.4 (14th)
3:27.8 (14th)
4:26.4 (16th)
2:52.0 (13rd)
14135
BEER, Céline
No Fear zwei Bier

AUT
49:34.6+12:25.83:37.8 (13rd)
2:00.6 (17th)
7:43.3 (16th)
3:19.7 (18th)
5:45.6 (21st)
5:05.4 (13rd)
1:18.3 (15th)
3:50.2 (21st)
2:27.1 (8th)
3:30.8 (19th)
3:30.2 (15th)
4:26.1 (15th)
2:58.9 (17th)
1586
FRITSCHI, Kathrin
Velothek-Kalag-feelfederweg.ch

SUI
49:46.8+12:37.93:42.1 (17th)
2:01.2 (19th)
6:48.9 (10th)
3:24.6 (20th)
5:58.5 (22nd)
6:04.6 (20th)
1:17.1 (11th)
3:42.7 (16th)
2:30.1 (12th)
3:17.4 (11th)
3:24.5 (13rd)
4:39.9 (23rd)
2:54.5 (15th)
16217
MIKA, Moana
Bern

SUI
51:19.3+14:10.53:48.5 (20th)
1:58.2 (11th)
8:47.2 (17th)
3:17.0 (16th)
4:53.1 (9th)
5:55.2 (19th)
1:20.0 (19th)
3:25.5 (11th)
2:45.6 (16th)
3:36.8 (20th)
4:01.5 (23rd)
4:24.5 (14th)
3:05.5 (20th)
17149
WITTWER, Danielle
ATBienen

SUI
52:05.0+14:56.24:04.5 (24th)
2:05.1 (22nd)
7:29.8 (14th)
3:24.3 (19th)
6:04.8 (23rd)
5:21.1 (14th)
1:25.8 (23rd)
3:38.9 (14th)
3:08.2 (21st)
3:52.0 (25th)
3:56.5 (22nd)
4:35.7 (20th)
2:57.8 (16th)
1870
SCHMID, Melanie
Basel

GER
53:59.3+16:50.54:06.6 (26th)
2:08.4 (23rd)
9:04.6 (18th)
3:35.6 (24th)
5:32.0 (17th)
5:42.5 (17th)
1:33.6 (26th)
4:01.0 (24th)
3:03.8 (20th)
3:41.4 (21st)
3:44.3 (19th)
4:37.5 (22nd)
3:07.3 (21st)
19118
BROCKMANN, Maren
ATBienen

GER
54:00.0+16:51.23:42.3 (18th)
2:11.5 (24th)
9:58.2 (20th)
3:17.2 (17th)
5:40.8 (19th)
5:44.5 (18th)
1:19.0 (16th)
3:55.1 (23rd)
2:58.6 (19th)
3:21.1 (12th)
3:53.4 (20th)
4:48.1 (24th)
3:09.5 (23rd)
2014
OTT, Janine
MTB Freeride Connection Ladies

SUI
55:36.9+18:28.14:02.2 (23rd)
2:04.3 (21st)
9:30.8 (19th)
3:38.0 (26th)
6:16.7 (24th)
6:12.9 (21st)
1:23.5 (20th)
4:22.6 (25th)
2:57.6 (18th)
3:21.3 (13rd)
3:43.5 (18th)
4:31.1 (19th)
3:31.9 (27th)
21177
STARK, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
59:22.6+22:13.74:06.5 (25th)
2:00.3 (15th)
13:44.0 (23rd)
3:30.1 (22nd)
6:30.0 (26th)
5:39.0 (16th)
1:33.6 (25th)
3:53.1 (22nd)
2:57.2 (17th)
3:47.2 (24th)
4:03.8 (25th)
4:29.4 (18th)
3:07.8 (22nd)
22214
MOGOLLON, Lorena
Titisee-Neustadt

GER
1:06:21.0+29:12.14:36.2 (28th)
2:37.8 (30th)
11:57.4 (21st)
4:01.4 (31st)
6:49.7 (27th)
6:52.7 (22nd)
1:46.7 (31st)
4:23.2 (26th)
3:27.0 (22nd)
4:47.8 (30th)
5:40.3 (28th)
5:28.6 (30th)
3:51.7 (29th)
23163
MATHERS, Christine
Biketreff Baar

SUI
1:17:04.8+39:55.94:37.7 (29th)
2:23.5 (29th)
12:46.7 (22nd)
3:43.5 (29th)
7:16.7 (29th)
7:15.3 (23rd)
1:41.6 (28th)
5:44.4 (30th)
3:33.5 (23rd)
12:52.2 (31st)
6:14.0 (29th)
5:08.1 (29th)
3:46.8 (28th)
DNF251
GROTH, Alena
Saikls Enduro meets Ghost Riot Racing

GER
  3:07.1 (4th)
1:47.2 (5th)
missing!
2:51.9 (6th)
4:58.0 (10th)
missing!
1:06.2 (4th)
3:13.8 (7th)
missing!
2:49.2 (2nd)
6:17.9 (30th)
3:57.9 (3rd)
2:25.8 (5th)
 
DNF78
RIMENSBERGER, Vanessa
welcomecycles

ESP
  3:40.9 (16th)
2:00.4 (16th)
missing!
3:09.4 (13rd)
5:38.5 (18th)
missing!
1:19.8 (18th)
3:40.7 (15th)
missing!
3:26.6 (15th)
3:33.5 (16th)
4:21.0 (11th)
2:52.3 (14th)
 
DNF209
TRACHSEL, Nadja
Dielsdorf

SUI
  3:51.1 (21st)
2:02.4 (20th)
missing!
3:31.7 (23rd)
5:21.7 (15th)
missing!
1:23.6 (21st)
3:48.7 (20th)
missing!
3:29.3 (18th)
3:36.9 (17th)
4:36.8 (21st)
2:59.1 (18th)
 
DNF246
SCHLUMPF, Sandra
Luzern

SUI
  3:46.4 (19th)
2:14.2 (25th)
missing!
3:28.0 (21st)
5:43.7 (20th)
missing!
1:24.4 (22nd)
3:46.4 (18th)
missing!
3:44.2 (22nd)
3:53.7 (21st)
4:56.2 (26th)
3:02.5 (19th)
 
DNF51
VRANA, Andrea
welcomecycles

SUI
  4:45.9 (30th)
2:17.2 (27th)
missing!
3:45.7 (30th)
6:29.0 (25th)
missing!
1:33.3 (24th)
4:39.8 (28th)
missing!
4:18.6 (28th)
4:01.8 (24th)
5:01.8 (28th)
3:21.6 (24th)
 
DNF256
LANGER, Claudia
Craft & Friends

GER
  4:57.2 (31st)
2:15.6 (26th)
missing!
3:39.4 (27th)
7:00.7 (28th)
missing!
1:43.4 (30th)
4:24.4 (27th)
missing!
4:35.0 (29th)
4:13.8 (26th)
4:49.6 (25th)
3:25.8 (25th)
 
DNF289
UTTA, Konny
Köln

GER
  3:58.7 (22nd)
2:18.9 (28th)
missing!
3:37.0 (25th)
8:59.9 (30th)
missing!
1:37.1 (27th)
5:29.9 (29th)
missing!
4:11.4 (27th)
4:50.5 (27th)
4:59.6 (27th)
3:26.4 (26th)
 
DNF21
SCHRAUD, Inga
Mountain Bike Club Karlsruhe

GER
  4:21.1 (27th)
missing!
missing!
3:40.0 (28th)
missing!
missing!
1:42.9 (29th)
missing!
missing!
4:00.8 (26th)
missing!
missing!
missing!