SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELTEN enduro

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 23.09.2017

bewegungsWELTEN enduro

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 23.09.2017

 

Results bewegungsWELTEN enduro

Enduro 9.00 km
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Herren
1378
WIEGLEB, Gregor
White Rock e.V. Weißenfels

GER
13:33.42---1:34.07 (1st)2:23.64 (4th)2:31.66 (3rd)4:12.14 (3rd)2:51.89 (2nd)
2312
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS MTB Team

GER
13:36.32+0:02.891:40.05 (6th)2:23.58 (3rd)2:30.80 (2nd)4:14.89 (4th)2:46.97 (1st)
3219
HEIDENREICH, Lennard
Velomotion by Centurion
 13:48.11+0:14.681:38.50 (4th)2:27.03 (6th)2:36.25 (5th)4:09.04 (2nd)2:57.26 (7th)
4368
SPINDLER, Sven
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
13:52.91+0:19.481:43.20 (12th)2:21.77 (2nd)2:32.51 (4th)4:16.10 (6th)2:59.31 (9th)
5330
HENDRICH, Tobias
Jena

GER
14:14.47+0:41.041:41.30 (9th)2:33.14 (13rd)2:42.03 (18th)4:24.53 (8th)2:53.46 (3rd)
6325
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz

GER
14:15.53+0:42.101:40.12 (7th)2:35.30 (18th)2:39.82 (10th)4:26.03 (10th)2:54.23 (4th)
7343
KRUMMRICH, Markus
Erfurt

GER
14:17.92+0:44.491:38.08 (2nd)2:42.38 (29th)2:36.62 (6th)4:24.09 (7th)2:56.73 (5th)
8214
SCHILLING, Paul
Arnstadt

GER
14:18.46+0:45.031:44.68 (14th)2:28.64 (8th)2:40.51 (12th)4:27.75 (11th)2:56.85 (6th)
9373
WATOLLIK, Markus
Großröhrsdorf

GER
14:18.91+0:45.481:42.19 (10th)2:33.46 (14th)2:39.17 (9th)4:25.82 (9th)2:58.25 (8th)
10356
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
14:21.33+0:47.901:45.36 (16th)2:27.98 (7th)2:37.64 (7th)4:27.93 (12th)3:02.40 (13rd)
11212
RUDOLPH, Toni
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
14:27.62+0:54.191:41.03 (8th)2:31.33 (11th)2:48.06 (26th)4:15.32 (5th)3:11.86 (25th)
12320
GEYERSBACH, Max
Arnstadt

GER
14:29.75+0:56.321:45.68 (18th)2:32.64 (12th)2:41.13 (15th)4:30.44 (14th)2:59.85 (10th)
13321
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:30.16+0:56.731:38.73 (5th)2:30.53 (10th)2:38.30 (8th)4:32.39 (15th)3:10.19 (24th)
14394
ARGUS, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
 14:35.83+1:02.401:42.61 (11th)2:35.33 (19th)2:40.14 (11th)4:29.43 (13rd)3:08.31 (23rd)
15340
KLAUER, Maximilian
-

GER
14:45.89+1:12.461:52.91 (30th)2:26.51 (5th)2:41.57 (16th)4:40.87 (20th)3:04.01 (16th)
16328
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Gates Carbon Drive

GER
14:56.17+1:22.741:43.82 (13rd)2:34.23 (16th)2:42.01 (17th)4:54.82 (32nd)3:01.28 (11th)
17393
SCHMIDT, Tim
MSC Arnstein/ SGS Racing
 14:57.18+1:23.751:50.50 (26th)2:38.50 (23rd)2:43.42 (20th)4:38.99 (17th)3:05.75 (18th)
18365
SIEBER, Markus
Erfurt

GER
14:58.35+1:24.921:46.47 (20th)2:44.85 (35th)2:43.82 (21st)4:41.88 (21st)3:01.31 (12th)
19346
LEVERS, Jochen
Kassel

GER
15:03.86+1:30.431:44.90 (15th)2:36.77 (21st)2:42.83 (19th)4:55.38 (33rd)3:03.96 (15th)
20332
HOCHHEIM, Marc
Jena

GER
15:05.17+1:31.751:47.54 (21st)2:40.04 (26th)2:44.69 (23rd)4:46.55 (23rd)3:06.33 (19th)
21329
HENCKELL, Philipp
Ilmenau

GER
15:07.68+1:34.251:45.92 (19th)2:29.76 (9th)2:40.96 (13rd)4:38.06 (16th)3:32.96 (39th)
22203
DEHEN, Adrian
Leitmotiv Bikes

GER
15:07.85+1:34.421:49.47 (25th)2:40.19 (27th)2:44.61 (22nd)4:45.80 (22nd)3:07.75 (21st)
23357
PIEPEREIT, Harald
Ilmenau
 15:11.96+1:38.541:49.26 (24th)2:34.19 (15th)2:46.68 (24th)4:53.97 (31st)3:07.85 (22nd)
24388
WATOLLIK, Martin
Großröhrsdorf
 15:12.41+1:38.981:52.08 (29th)2:39.25 (25th)2:46.75 (25th)4:40.75 (19th)3:13.56 (27th)
25337
JÖRG, Daniel
Endingo

GER
15:19.10+1:45.671:47.85 (22nd)2:35.44 (20th)2:41.05 (14th)4:40.42 (18th)3:34.32 (40th)
26341
KLOPF, Martin
Erfurt

GER
15:25.04+1:51.611:54.62 (37th)2:43.07 (31st)2:51.87 (32nd)4:50.74 (28th)3:04.72 (17th)
27305
BREUER, Peter
Leipzig

GER
15:32.06+1:58.641:45.50 (17th)2:38.26 (22nd)2:50.01 (29th)4:48.51 (26th)3:29.76 (36th)
28301
BERGER, Dominik
Endingo

GER
15:36.21+2:02.791:51.02 (28th)2:41.85 (28th)2:55.42 (35th)4:53.30 (30th)3:14.61 (29th)
29342
KNOBLOCH, Simon
Run and Bike Team Coburg

GER
15:36.89+2:03.461:54.86 (38th)2:35.21 (17th)2:51.07 (30th)4:46.74 (25th)3:29.00 (35th)
30306
BULDT, Joachim
Jena

GER
15:37.81+2:04.381:54.30 (34th)2:39.04 (24th)3:01.24 (39th)4:48.82 (27th)3:14.39 (28th)
31302
BLAUROCK, Pascal
Tiefthal

GER
15:38.42+2:04.991:48.64 (23rd)2:43.91 (34th)2:51.88 (33rd)5:10.09 (37th)3:03.88 (14th)
32381
VOIGT, Mattis
Arnstadt
 15:41.75+2:08.321:50.66 (27th)2:45.55 (36th)2:52.52 (34th)5:00.85 (34th)3:12.15 (26th)
33348
LORENZ, David
DH AKUT

GER
15:44.53+2:11.111:52.99 (32nd)2:43.25 (32nd)2:51.24 (31st)5:01.36 (35th)3:15.68 (30th)
34374
WEIDEHAAS, Frank
Elgersburg

GER
15:46.27+2:12.841:54.21 (33rd)2:45.89 (37th)2:48.98 (27th)4:46.65 (24th)3:30.53 (37th)
35315
ETZEL, Johannes
Eichenzell

GER
15:48.87+2:15.441:58.60 (40th)2:42.95 (30th)2:49.12 (28th)5:11.59 (38th)3:06.59 (20th)
36380
SCHREYER, Christian
Martinroda
 16:00.91+2:27.481:54.51 (36th)2:51.82 (41st)3:04.42 (40th)4:51.21 (29th)3:18.93 (32nd)
37377
WENDEROTH, Ronny
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
16:08.59+2:35.161:52.95 (31st)2:47.83 (40th)2:57.32 (36th)5:05.92 (36th)3:24.55 (34th)
38390
WEIßENBORN, Martin
Zweiradkombinat
 16:15.39+2:41.961:57.76 (39th)2:43.82 (33rd)2:59.96 (37th)5:13.14 (40th)3:20.71 (33rd)
39372
WAGNER, Steve
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
16:22.28+2:48.852:00.50 (41st)2:45.93 (38th)3:05.57 (41st)5:12.07 (39th)3:18.20 (31st)
40382
GROß, Alexander
Erfurter Endurist
 16:53.61+3:20.182:01.45 (42nd)2:47.75 (39th)3:01.19 (38th)5:31.61 (42nd)3:31.59 (38th)
41310
DEWINSKI, Kevin
Radioaktiv Rudolstadt e.V.

GER
17:10.52+3:37.091:38.40 (3rd)2:18.34 (1st)2:25.66 (1st)4:08.39 (1st)6:39.71 (46th)
42360
ROSE, Lukas
Manebach

GER
17:24.18+3:50.752:07.89 (43rd)2:57.99 (42nd)3:10.01 (43rd)5:29.38 (41st)3:38.89 (42nd)
43391
KERPEN, Eric
MTB Tabarz
 18:15.28+4:41.851:54.35 (35th)3:01.92 (43rd)3:07.18 (42nd)6:33.17 (44th)3:38.64 (41st)
44361
ROTH, Maximilian
ASC Marktrodach

GER
18:55.73+5:22.302:12.78 (44th)3:07.12 (44th)3:14.89 (44th)6:33.39 (45th)3:47.53 (44th)
45385
MOHAUPT, Julian
Berg-Tal MTB
 19:04.21+5:30.782:14.11 (45th)3:15.21 (45th)3:24.17 (45th)6:26.29 (43rd)3:44.41 (43rd)
46375
WEIKERT, Rico
Jena

GER
20:57.82+7:24.392:15.95 (46th)3:21.54 (46th)3:30.21 (46th)7:16.11 (46th)4:33.99 (45th)
Senioren
1362
SCHATZ, Manuel
Tabarzer Sportverein

GER
13:13.64---1:35.04 (1st)2:22.69 (2nd)2:27.22 (2nd)4:03.60 (2nd)2:45.07 (2nd)
2323
GRAU, Marcel
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
13:27.06+0:13.411:40.78 (7th)2:22.47 (1st)2:26.62 (1st)4:14.51 (4th)2:42.66 (1st)
3222
HEDWIG, Frank
WSV Oberhof
 13:35.54+0:21.901:39.08 (2nd)2:24.60 (5th)2:32.89 (5th)4:10.96 (3rd)2:47.99 (3rd)
4338
JUNKER, Christian
Rsg Olympiapark München, ROSE

GER
13:44.71+0:31.061:40.86 (8th)2:23.75 (3rd)2:28.32 (3rd)4:15.59 (5th)2:56.17 (5th)
5379
WINTER, Christian
RSV Rederberch Radprofi Dessau

GER
13:57.21+0:43.561:39.75 (3rd)2:24.32 (4th)2:29.74 (4th)4:32.62 (9th)2:50.75 (4th)
6334
HOFMANN, Thomas
DH-Akut

GER
13:59.28+0:45.641:40.23 (5th)2:26.92 (7th)2:33.99 (6th)4:20.92 (6th)2:57.21 (6th)
7318
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal

GER
14:10.10+0:56.451:39.81 (4th)2:26.79 (6th)2:36.03 (8th)4:29.42 (8th)2:58.03 (7th)
8366
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
14:25.85+1:12.201:40.29 (6th)2:29.27 (8th)2:54.30 (25th)3:39.23 (1st)3:42.74 (50th)
9327
HARTUNG, Michael
nicht schnell aber schön

GER
14:28.48+1:14.831:42.08 (9th)2:38.43 (16th)2:40.78 (9th)4:25.76 (7th)3:01.42 (8th)
10363
SCHELLENBERG, Sven
DH Akut

GER
14:30.47+1:16.821:47.10 (12th)2:31.50 (9th)2:35.64 (7th)4:33.57 (10th)3:02.65 (9th)
11339
KEHR, Karsten
Mechterstädt
 14:57.04+1:43.391:47.10 (13rd)2:32.79 (10th)2:42.11 (10th)4:51.03 (18th)3:03.99 (10th)
12358
POSPISZYL, Remon
Weissach

GER
14:57.93+1:44.281:46.34 (11th)2:38.20 (15th)2:42.85 (11th)4:45.89 (14th)3:04.64 (11th)
13304
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
15:04.45+1:50.801:52.50 (19th)2:36.03 (11th)2:45.29 (12th)4:45.81 (13rd)3:04.81 (12th)
14354
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
15:16.43+2:02.781:50.70 (15th)2:39.95 (19th)2:47.26 (14th)4:45.48 (12th)3:13.03 (18th)
15201
BERGERT, Daniel
ELDYN

GER
15:17.92+2:04.271:51.42 (17th)2:42.39 (23rd)2:47.96 (16th)4:49.88 (17th)3:06.25 (13rd)
16202
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV

GER
15:23.53+2:09.881:51.55 (18th)2:39.52 (18th)2:47.24 (13rd)4:51.03 (19th)3:14.17 (19th)
17208
HORVATH, Rolf
rad art

GER
15:26.46+2:12.811:48.48 (14th)2:41.48 (21st)2:55.71 (28th)4:40.65 (11th)3:20.11 (25th)
18376
WEIßHUHN, Christian
Erfurt

GER
15:29.92+2:16.271:45.67 (10th)2:50.35 (34th)2:52.68 (20th)4:54.79 (21st)3:06.41 (15th)
19351
MESSING, Dirk
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
15:30.96+2:17.311:54.18 (26th)2:42.34 (22nd)2:50.99 (18th)4:57.08 (22nd)3:06.35 (14th)
20209
KALWEIT, Kristian
Ilmenau-Roda

GER
15:32.80+2:19.151:55.45 (28th)2:37.18 (12th)2:53.93 (23rd)4:49.61 (16th)3:16.60 (21st)
21314
ERDMANN, Thomas
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
15:43.67+2:30.021:51.13 (16th)2:47.75 (30th)2:56.71 (29th)4:51.43 (20th)3:16.63 (22nd)
22371
VOIGT, Christian
Großheringen

GER
15:45.38+2:31.732:08.09 (46th)2:37.82 (14th)2:47.42 (15th)5:03.96 (29th)3:08.07 (16th)
23331
HEYDER, Tino
4D Racing

GER
15:46.54+2:32.901:55.55 (29th)2:37.61 (13rd)2:52.78 (21st)5:03.22 (28th)3:17.35 (23rd)
24359
QUELLMALZ, Dirk
Oberlungwitz

GER
15:49.21+2:35.561:54.09 (25th)2:45.12 (24th)2:53.63 (22nd)5:01.04 (26th)3:15.32 (20th)
25322
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
15:58.41+2:44.761:53.33 (21st)2:40.89 (20th)2:51.03 (19th)5:21.51 (37th)3:11.63 (17th)
26353
MORGENSTERN, Sascha
BergTal-MTB | Herrenriege Le

GER
16:09.16+2:55.511:52.65 (20th)2:47.85 (31st)2:58.04 (30th)5:01.78 (27th)3:28.82 (34th)
27326
HARDER, Thomas
Laage

GER
16:11.54+2:57.902:00.33 (33rd)2:50.14 (33rd)2:54.18 (24th)4:57.80 (24th)3:29.08 (35th)
28392
KOCH, Christopher
St. Kilian
 16:12.40+2:58.752:00.46 (34th)2:46.08 (26th)2:48.27 (17th)5:10.40 (32nd)3:27.17 (31st)
29355
PEINELT, Rene
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
16:14.96+3:01.321:53.72 (23rd)2:53.44 (37th)2:55.09 (27th)5:09.85 (31st)3:22.85 (29th)
30335
JANSSEN, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
16:15.76+3:02.111:59.12 (30th)2:47.32 (28th)3:00.03 (31st)5:07.15 (30th)3:22.13 (28th)
31206
GRIMM, Oliver
St. Kilian

GER
16:18.16+3:04.511:53.77 (24th)2:47.54 (29th)3:08.28 (38th)5:00.34 (25th)3:28.21 (33rd)
32389
GROß, Norman
Lenkraketen
 16:24.39+3:10.741:59.28 (31st)2:45.88 (25th)2:55.00 (26th)5:23.30 (39th)3:20.91 (26th)
33307
BUNKE, Steffen
Arnstadt

GER
16:25.82+3:12.182:22.87 (56th)2:38.91 (17th)3:01.11 (33rd)4:49.01 (15th)3:33.91 (40th)
34217
WERTHMÖLLER, Martin
Klibbentrails

GER
16:34.51+3:20.872:04.57 (42nd)2:49.24 (32nd)3:04.52 (35th)5:10.74 (33rd)3:25.43 (30th)
35317
FRANK, Daniel
Tabarzer SV
 16:45.78+3:32.132:08.13 (47th)2:52.53 (35th)3:01.01 (32nd)5:16.01 (35th)3:28.08 (32nd)
36216
SCHUMANN, Frank
Enduro Beutnitz

GER
16:54.82+3:41.172:02.23 (39th)2:53.78 (39th)3:05.52 (37th)5:14.25 (34th)3:39.01 (44th)
37336
JIRAK, Stephan
Kahla

GER
16:57.84+3:44.192:05.11 (44th)2:53.27 (36th)3:09.04 (39th)5:28.74 (41st)3:21.66 (27th)
38213
SCHILLING, Felix
Erfurt

GER
17:02.14+3:48.491:55.13 (27th)2:47.29 (27th)3:29.33 (52nd)5:20.45 (36th)3:29.92 (36th)
39316
FEIGE, Stephan
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
17:05.79+3:52.152:01.89 (38th)3:01.14 (47th)3:09.87 (41st)5:22.94 (38th)3:29.94 (37th)
40218
ZAPF, Uwe
Bayreuth

GER
17:24.26+4:10.611:59.71 (32nd)3:04.78 (49th)3:16.16 (42nd)5:28.75 (42nd)3:34.83 (41st)
41309
CORRENS, Martin
Ilmenau

GER
17:24.43+4:10.782:01.58 (36th)2:59.97 (45th)3:17.35 (45th)5:32.57 (43rd)3:32.93 (38th)
42383
SCHMIDT, Uwe
ADFC Ilmenau
 17:33.65+4:20.002:04.64 (43rd)2:59.52 (44th)3:17.25 (44th)5:38.74 (46th)3:33.49 (39th)
43204
EHRHARDT, Dirk
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
17:35.49+4:21.842:05.37 (45th)3:07.10 (52nd)3:20.78 (50th)5:43.50 (49th)3:18.71 (24th)
44349
MARRÉ, Marcus
Jena

GER
17:36.21+4:22.562:09.22 (49th)2:57.29 (41st)3:03.88 (34th)5:43.42 (48th)3:42.38 (48th)
45319
GEILER, Enrico
BergTalMTB - RSG Bier

GER
17:41.43+4:27.782:03.53 (40th)2:59.32 (43rd)3:04.64 (36th)5:56.92 (51st)3:37.00 (42nd)
46311
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
17:55.63+4:41.981:53.39 (22nd)3:00.24 (46th)3:20.00 (48th)5:37.00 (44th)4:05.00 (54th)
47211
KREß, Andreas
Bamberg

GER
17:58.79+4:45.142:08.33 (48th)2:53.54 (38th)3:49.43 (54th)5:26.31 (40th)3:41.16 (47th)
48367
SOBOLL, Uwe
Tabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike

GER
17:59.53+4:45.882:03.94 (41st)3:04.00 (48th)3:20.00 (48th)5:37.17 (45th)3:54.40 (53rd)
49386
ECKHARDT, Andreas
Berg-Tal MTB
 18:11.96+4:58.312:13.99 (51st)3:06.66 (51st)3:09.50 (40th)6:04.62 (52nd)3:37.17 (43rd)
50303
BOSSE, Marcel
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
18:12.18+4:58.542:16.63 (53rd)3:08.14 (53rd)3:25.94 (51st)5:42.31 (47th)3:39.14 (45th)
51387
HAHN, Thomas
Bösleben
 18:23.67+5:10.022:17.75 (55th)2:59.30 (42nd)3:16.88 (43rd)6:10.34 (53rd)3:39.39 (46th)
52350
MEHLHORN, Jens
RSG Bier

GER
18:49.16+5:35.512:12.21 (50th)3:06.00 (50th)3:17.89 (46th)6:22.58 (55th)3:50.46 (51st)
53364
SCHRAMM, Michael
RSG Bier

GER
18:49.55+5:35.902:16.10 (52nd)3:09.32 (54th)3:19.30 (47th)6:13.30 (54th)3:51.51 (52nd)
54384
GRÄSL, Daniel
JenBike.de Racing
 20:23.39+7:09.742:17.11 (54th)3:22.21 (56th)3:46.16 (53rd)6:50.03 (56th)4:07.85 (55th)
55221
AMAGAEV, Aleksei
Erfurt
 33:40.59+20:26.942:01.46 (35th)2:56.60 (40th)20:02.58 (56th)4:57.27 (23rd)3:42.66 (49th)
DNF210
KÖHLER, Thomas
FIT DURCH PAUSEN

GER
 2:01.59 (37th)3:12.08 (55th)3:55.66 (55th)5:48.67 (50th)17:17.72 (56th)
 
Damen
1220
KUHN, Mirjam
Vogtlandbike e.V.
 15:05.57---1:49.35 (1st)2:35.82 (1st)2:48.17 (1st)4:45.43 (1st)3:06.79 (1st)
2370
VAN HEESCH, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
17:59.30+2:53.732:09.88 (2nd)3:04.33 (3rd)3:22.64 (3rd)5:40.95 (2nd)3:41.49 (3rd)
3215
SCHREYER, Kristin
Thüringer Bike Abenteuer

GER
18:17.64+3:12.072:12.62 (4th)3:11.29 (5th)3:19.04 (2nd)5:51.49 (3rd)3:43.17 (4th)
4352
MICHAELIS, Anne
Ilmenau

GER
18:26.50+3:20.932:12.49 (3rd)3:03.96 (2nd)3:37.24 (4th)5:53.58 (4th)3:39.21 (2nd)
5205
FUHLBRÜGGE, Elke
Team Spielart/ Fahrrad Eberhardt

GER
19:03.10+3:57.532:16.50 (5th)3:09.94 (4th)3:39.43 (5th)6:01.29 (5th)3:55.92 (5th)