SPORTident TimingPEMKAB Deli Serdang

Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Sibolangit | North Sumatrera 17.09.2017

Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Sibolangit | North Sumatrera 17.09.2017


Overview
Organiser: PEMKAB Deli Serdang
Entries Total: 172
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-09-23 15:09
 

Results Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Junior
1151
PRANOTO, Sigit Hadi
Kiss
 27:40.25---16:37.92 (3rd)19:47.42 (2nd)7:41.14 (3rd)7:52.83 (2nd)
2129
MASYHURIL, Nizar
Kiss
 27:42.01+0:01.7623:59.20 (11th)19:44.06 (1st)7:23.98 (2nd)7:57.95 (3rd)
323
ANDRIANSYAH,
Kiss
 28:17.15+0:36.9015:46.13 (2nd)20:28.37 (3rd)6:27.37 (1st)7:48.78 (1st)
452
T., DHAFFA AGUNG
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 31:20.89+3:40.6420:27.56 (5th)22:56.16 (5th)11:35.83 (7th)8:24.73 (4th)
5122
RAHMAN, Muarif
ICC Binjai
 31:27.77+3:47.5228:20.32 (15th)22:52.14 (4th)23:49.82 (14th)8:35.63 (6th)
6115
RIZKI, Mhd
IMBic
 31:29.71+3:49.4623:17.91 (9th)23:04.55 (6th)12:22.44 (8th)8:25.16 (5th)
79
PRAYOGA, Agung
BCC Langsa
 32:38.16+4:57.9121:53.46 (6th)23:28.97 (7th)9:48.14 (5th)9:09.19 (7th)
8146
S.BINTANG,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB MEDAN
 35:16.56+7:36.3114:40.98 (1st)26:01.10 (9th)13:00.36 (10th)9:15.46 (8th)
951
IRAWAN, Deo
12 PAS
 35:47.77+8:07.5222:24.25 (7th)25:32.46 (8th)20:18.81 (11th)10:15.31 (10th)
1049
DAVIN,
MASBROW KUPPIE
 38:29.53+10:49.2822:57.29 (8th)27:20.27 (10th)8:39.75 (4th)11:09.26 (12th)
1128
NUGRAHA, ARYA
Kiss
 45:05.90+17:25.6523:38.53 (10th)34:22.77 (13rd)23:15.10 (13rd)10:43.13 (11th)
12137
AMANDA, Rama
 45:16.84+17:36.5924:57.25 (12th)32:33.94 (11th)20:52.52 (12th)12:42.90 (13rd)
13107
INDRAWAN, M.DWI
T2C
 48:41.51+21:01.2627:10.90 (14th)33:59.47 (12th)11:25.82 (6th)14:42.04 (14th)
1429
PRAYOGA, Arya
Free Bike
 1:28:53.99+1:01:13.7426:01.59 (13rd)1:18:45.49 (15th)12:28.02 (9th)10:08.50 (9th)
DNF74
NST., Gilang Arif
KSGS
  35:20.32 (16th)56:31.07 (14th)
 
DNF27
WINATA, Arjun
Kiss
  19:09.47 (4th)
 
Men Elite
1161
SULAIMAN,
MASBROW CAFE
 26:05.26---12:10.72 (2nd)18:28.43 (1st)6:31.49 (3rd)7:36.83 (5th)
216
POBORSKY, AHMAD
MASBROW CAFE
 26:27.13+0:21.8712:16.98 (3rd)18:51.20 (2nd)6:04.26 (2nd)7:35.93 (3rd)
3248
SETIA, SEPTIAN
GOPAD
 26:52.97+0:47.7121:14.35 (7th)19:20.29 (3rd)23:22.36 (12th)7:32.68 (1st)
496
HOESSAIN,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 26:55.29+0:50.0324:54.29 (10th)19:21.10 (4th)15:02.18 (8th)7:34.19 (2nd)
510
PRAYOGIO, AGUNG
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 27:48.10+1:42.8414:06.22 (4th)20:11.53 (5th)7:06.82 (4th)7:36.57 (4th)
688
WARMAN, HERI TIA
 28:47.28+2:42.0225:10.23 (11th)20:55.96 (7th)14:03.88 (7th)7:51.32 (6th)
715
PANE, AHMAD K.K.SITORUS
Polygon team
 29:34.98+3:29.7211:04.15 (1st)21:12.99 (8th)8:53.87 (5th)8:21.99 (8th)
859
PAMBUDI, EKO
ÊKEC.PERCUT SEI TUAN
 29:43.81+3:38.5521:27.36 (8th)21:32.65 (9th)13:27.51 (6th)8:11.16 (7th)
9119
LUBIS, MHD.MUSTAQIM
ÊSUMBER JAYA 530 CYCLING TEAM
 31:37.67+5:32.4120:02.66 (6th)20:53.06 (6th)5:04.21 (1st)10:44.61 (13rd)
10181
YOHANDA,
YoshikoBike
 32:21.62+6:16.3627:46.57 (13rd)23:34.98 (10th)17:09.36 (10th)8:46.64 (9th)
1131
LBS, AZHARI YUSUF
OBRAK ABRIK TEAM
 33:26.18+7:20.9219:26.00 (5th)24:23.71 (11th)15:47.59 (9th)9:02.47 (10th)
1240
ISANDIKA, Cecep
KSGS
 35:30.58+9:25.3222:10.78 (9th)25:58.00 (12th)19:32.87 (11th)9:32.58 (11th)
1390
HERY,
KSGS
 42:12.34+16:07.0827:25.30 (12th)31:42.34 (13rd)24:05.21 (13rd)10:30.00 (12th)
Men Master A
13
SUMARDY, SANDRY
SANTACRUZ INDONESIA
 29:11.12---21:24.21 (5th)20:31.94 (1st)6:50.29 (1st)8:39.18 (6th)
2178
AFRIZAL, WIWIN
T2C
 29:11.93+0:00.8124:05.81 (13rd)20:46.59 (2nd)14:07.44 (13rd)8:25.34 (3rd)
385
HENDRIK,
The Doctor Bike
 30:14.67+1:03.5540:00.00 (42nd)21:50.90 (4th)12:49.62 (11th)8:23.77 (2nd)
4154
SOEYANTO,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 30:28.72+1:17.6020:08.48 (2nd)21:35.10 (3rd)7:47.08 (2nd)8:53.62 (8th)
5114
LAKSONO, MHD RIVALHADI TOTO
 30:36.67+1:25.5519:03.26 (1st)22:00.38 (6th)7:58.26 (3rd)8:36.29 (5th)
612
KSGK, Agus
KSGK
 31:03.22+1:52.1024:27.81 (17th)22:49.03 (9th)23:12.56 (31st)8:14.19 (1st)
72
CHANDRA, SENJAYA
ASS-Vbike-Taekebo-SCI
 31:08.24+1:57.1224:08.19 (14th)22:38.85 (7th)21:19.23 (22nd)8:29.39 (4th)
858
GUNAWAN, Edy
L-Bike
 31:42.18+2:31.0623:28.47 (9th)22:43.05 (8th)21:50.86 (27th)8:59.13 (9th)
9108
M.IBRAHIM,
T2C
 32:07.67+2:56.5529:58.98 (40th)23:28.40 (12th)16:26.04 (15th)8:39.27 (7th)
10124
MULIADI,
L-Bike
 32:10.93+2:59.8124:10.56 (15th)23:06.88 (10th)8:42.88 (5th)9:04.05 (11th)
11165
IRAWAN, SURYA PURNA
T2C
 32:28.88+3:17.7630:28.28 (41st)23:12.83 (11th)22:11.72 (29th)9:16.05 (12th)
1297
SYAHPUTRA, Iwan
L-Bike
 33:31.64+4:20.5223:42.05 (10th)24:28.59 (13rd)20:23.24 (20th)9:03.05 (10th)
1367
LUBIS, FAISAL A.P.
POKAMEAME
 34:49.82+5:38.7025:05.54 (21st)25:19.24 (15th)23:43.51 (32nd)9:30.58 (16th)
1438
SANTOSO, Budi
L-Bike
 35:35.32+6:24.2023:55.52 (11th)25:51.19 (16th)17:45.95 (19th)9:44.13 (18th)
15173
SUSILO, TEJO
TCC
 35:49.31+6:38.1924:22.09 (16th)26:24.27 (18th)17:02.74 (18th)9:25.04 (14th)
1613
AGUS,
Free Bike
 35:53.35+6:42.2326:56.70 (32nd)25:05.75 (14th)21:59.22 (28th)10:47.60 (29th)
1773
GAYU,
BCC Langsa
 36:38.32+7:27.2027:41.89 (35th)26:43.91 (19th)25:02.25 (35th)9:54.41 (19th)
1850
KURNIAWAN, Deny
L-Bike
 36:45.95+7:34.8320:55.63 (4th)27:21.56 (21st)12:52.14 (12th)9:24.39 (13rd)
197
RAHMAN, Abdul
BMBC BINJAI
 36:51.36+7:40.2422:24.96 (7th)26:56.55 (20th)8:23.71 (4th)9:54.81 (20th)
20118
HAMZAH, Mhd.
Free Bike
 37:10.02+7:58.9024:48.19 (19th)27:28.07 (22nd)20:36.07 (21st)9:41.95 (17th)
21158
SUGIANTO,
T2C
 37:23.55+8:12.4328:57.39 (39th)25:53.37 (17th)10:02.21 (7th)11:30.18 (34th)
22140
HAFIZ, REZA ANGGARA
POKAMEAME
 37:42.43+8:31.3125:08.59 (23rd)27:47.19 (24th)21:47.86 (26th)9:55.24 (21st)
2392
BAYUNI, IRSAL
POKAMEAME
 37:56.32+8:45.2026:23.47 (30th)28:30.57 (27th)25:36.03 (36th)9:25.75 (15th)
2476
TARIGAN, Hanan
KSGK
 38:09.13+8:58.0125:34.23 (26th)27:36.07 (23rd)28:52.41 (40th)10:33.06 (28th)
2517
N., ALFIN
CMBI
 38:20.10+9:08.9823:01.72 (8th)28:17.87 (26th)16:49.76 (17th)10:02.23 (23rd)
2653
DIAN,
The Doctor Bike
 38:51.74+9:40.6226:59.30 (33rd)28:03.62 (25th)14:24.96 (14th)10:48.12 (30th)
2778
HARDASOMA,
12 PAS
 39:53.52+10:42.4026:14.54 (29th)29:36.29 (28th)24:26.24 (33rd)10:17.23 (26th)
2871
GINTING, FIRDAUS PUTRA
PERORANGAN
 39:55.03+10:43.9128:30.12 (37th)29:55.28 (29th)27:54.61 (39th)9:59.75 (22nd)
29162
SUMARNO,
ÊT2C
 41:00.92+11:49.8025:34.01 (25th)29:56.76 (30th)8:57.42 (6th)11:04.16 (31st)
3060
RIDWAN, ELVIA
AGARA BIKE COMMUNITY (ABC)
 41:05.84+11:54.7226:01.10 (27th)30:53.35 (33rd)16:40.75 (16th)10:12.49 (24th)
3126
SAYIDIN, Arif
GTX
 42:07.70+12:56.5821:42.58 (6th)31:43.21 (35th)12:33.12 (9th)10:24.49 (27th)
32175
SULISTIONO, TRI
 42:19.14+13:08.0226:45.17 (31st)30:51.52 (32nd)44:18.88 (42nd)11:27.62 (33rd)
33174
ANWAR, TONI
T2C
 42:31.90+13:20.7828:16.98 (36th)30:37.64 (31st)11:19.52 (8th)11:54.26 (35th)
3475
HAMZAH,
KISS
 43:26.61+14:15.4925:02.28 (20th)31:59.93 (36th)23:12.32 (30th)11:26.68 (32nd)
35170
SYAHRIZAL,
NBL Langsa
 43:35.24+14:24.1227:21.14 (34th)31:37.69 (34th)12:33.12 (9th)11:57.55 (36th)
36144
SARKO, RONNY
TCC
 45:27.32+16:16.2024:46.01 (18th)33:14.45 (37th)21:39.59 (25th)12:12.87 (38th)
37109
M.IRSAN,
 45:34.73+16:23.6125:09.74 (24th)35:20.36 (38th)27:42.21 (38th)10:14.37 (25th)
38116
SHALEH, Mhd
KSGK
 48:42.74+19:31.6220:42.92 (3rd)21:52.75 (5th)21:26.65 (24th)26:49.99 (42nd)
3930
SYAHPUTRA, Aulia
NBL Langsa
 48:52.67+19:41.5525:07.06 (22nd)35:23.79 (39th)25:45.61 (37th)13:28.88 (39th)
4091
HUTABARAT, HESTON PERO
WARRIOR
 59:50.82+30:39.7028:57.26 (38th)45:56.73 (40th)24:50.39 (34th)13:54.09 (41st)
4157
BUDI, DWIYANTO SULISTYO
TCC
 59:51.78+30:40.6624:00.41 (12th)47:42.56 (41st)21:24.30 (23rd)12:09.22 (37th)
4214
WIJAYA, AGUS
WARRIOR
 1:07:13.66+38:02.5426:13.49 (28th)53:37.93 (42nd)30:10.57 (41st)13:35.73 (40th)
DNF81
SETIAWAN, Harry
Free Bike
  40:01.02 (43rd)
 
Men Master B
1147
SALMAN,
NBL Langsa
 29:40.60---25:51.13 (28th)20:31.28 (1st)10:58.25 (5th)9:09.32 (8th)
2177
HARIADY, Ucok
Bengkel Bike Cibubur
 30:37.50+0:56.9021:04.82 (6th)22:15.04 (4th)18:33.03 (20th)8:22.46 (1st)
356
NST, DONY A.
POKAMEAME
 30:45.40+1:04.8022:06.37 (9th)22:02.23 (3rd)13:21.08 (9th)8:43.17 (3rd)
487
HERDIANTO,
DADAKAN BIKE
 31:00.83+1:20.2317:29.47 (1st)22:27.68 (6th)8:36.74 (3rd)8:33.15 (2nd)
548
DARWIN,
T2C
 31:03.18+1:22.5822:36.77 (12th)21:54.21 (2nd)8:14.37 (1st)9:08.97 (7th)
620
S., AMAN HAMONANGAN
TCC
 31:05.15+1:24.5522:09.75 (11th)22:19.23 (5th)8:16.68 (2nd)8:45.92 (4th)
7159
SUHENDRA,
STR
 32:32.22+2:51.6222:48.75 (13rd)23:45.34 (7th)15:23.78 (15th)8:46.88 (5th)
8104
KAMARUDDIN,
L-Bike
 33:34.04+3:53.4423:28.07 (17th)24:03.37 (8th)22:45.11 (26th)9:30.67 (14th)
999
HIDAYAT, JAYA
TCC
 34:31.99+4:51.3920:33.31 (3rd)25:12.39 (11th)13:33.76 (10th)9:19.60 (12th)
10172
ISKANDAR, T.
IMBic
 34:56.68+5:16.0821:38.79 (7th)25:41.18 (14th)13:36.48 (11th)9:15.50 (10th)
11133
PURNOMO,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 35:04.45+5:23.8525:46.36 (26th)24:30.65 (9th)11:16.34 (6th)10:33.80 (25th)
1294
BASORI, IMAM
TCC
 35:16.28+5:35.6822:06.22 (8th)25:05.42 (10th)12:35.81 (7th)10:10.86 (18th)
13183
ZAKIER,
Lobster
 35:16.70+5:36.1019:35.46 (2nd)25:35.20 (13rd)23:21.93 (27th)9:41.50 (16th)
14106
SUMANTRI, LILIK
KSGS
 35:30.51+5:49.9126:40.08 (31st)26:29.35 (17th)20:18.39 (23rd)9:01.16 (6th)
1518
ARIFIN, ALI HASAN
WARRIOR
 35:33.33+5:52.7324:54.06 (22nd)25:18.63 (12th)16:09.63 (16th)10:14.70 (20th)
1619
LAISMANA, ALVIAN
WARRIOR
 35:38.79+5:58.1922:08.86 (10th)26:28.28 (16th)18:51.45 (21st)9:10.51 (9th)
1766
RAZI, Fahrur
L-Bike
 36:17.19+6:36.5923:11.93 (15th)26:19.69 (15th)15:07.62 (14th)9:57.50 (17th)
1846
ANDRIAWAN, Dani
NBL Langsa
 37:49.72+8:09.1222:59.41 (14th)27:34.60 (18th)16:12.81 (17th)10:15.12 (22nd)
1934
BUKIT, Benny
KSGK
 37:59.79+8:19.1920:50.22 (4th)28:30.08 (23rd)25:37.77 (31st)9:29.71 (13rd)
20102
JUNAIDI,
ICC (Binjai)
 38:02.53+8:21.9326:20.54 (30th)28:28.64 (22nd)21:16.68 (24th)9:33.89 (15th)
21125
MULIANTO,
The Doctor Bike
 38:03.56+8:22.9624:39.56 (21st)27:52.57 (19th)14:20.50 (13rd)10:10.99 (19th)
22126
NASRULLAH,
BCC Langsa
 38:23.35+8:42.7527:32.83 (34th)27:56.03 (20th)17:33.61 (19th)10:27.32 (24th)
2332
BACAQ,
L-Bike
 38:40.48+8:59.8823:38.58 (18th)28:25.38 (21st)19:53.92 (22nd)10:15.10 (21st)
2447
DARMAWAN,
 39:13.83+9:33.2325:09.36 (23rd)29:57.53 (25th)26:15.29 (32nd)9:16.30 (11th)
2582
TARIGAN, Hasbi
KSGK
 39:41.27+10:00.6720:53.68 (5th)29:24.58 (24th)24:17.83 (29th)10:16.69 (23rd)
2636
HANDOKO, BOYKE
 42:17.40+12:36.8025:12.32 (24th)31:23.52 (27th)17:19.99 (18th)10:53.88 (26th)
27120
MINDO,MHS
TCC
 43:31.67+13:51.0729:24.82 (36th)31:11.77 (26th)48:07.13 (38th)12:19.90 (32nd)
2872
FIRMAN,
OLA SCOOL MEDAN
 43:51.79+14:11.1925:50.14 (27th)32:20.61 (29th)22:25.78 (25th)11:31.18 (28th)
29136
WAHYUDI, RAHMAT
ÊT2C
 43:53.34+14:12.7426:01.85 (29th)31:27.09 (28th)12:48.72 (8th)12:26.25 (33rd)
3025
RAJAGUKGUK, ANTONI
T2C
 45:13.76+15:33.1627:15.32 (32nd)33:25.42 (30th)9:21.24 (4th)11:48.34 (29th)
31131
CHOIRUL, PRAWARA
POKAMEAME
 50:08.99+20:28.3923:40.04 (19th)39:06.90 (32nd)26:24.90 (33rd)11:02.09 (27th)
3262
ERWIN,
T2C
 51:16.20+21:35.6027:23.09 (33rd)36:33.12 (31st)14:00.20 (12th)14:43.08 (36th)
33200
DAMANIK, Mazlan
TCC Brimob
 53:15.12+23:34.5224:12.19 (20th)41:26.77 (33rd)24:21.04 (30th)11:48.35 (30th)
3489
SUSICO,SH
X COMBAT
 57:11.74+27:31.1440:59.94 (38th)44:21.77 (36th)27:00.93 (35th)12:49.97 (34th)
3554
DIDI,
ICC (Binjai)
 57:50.89+28:10.2925:18.19 (25th)44:17.04 (35th)23:31.81 (28th)13:33.85 (35th)
36153
SISWANTO,
TCC
 59:06.94+29:26.3429:36.75 (37th)42:43.23 (34th)29:45.16 (36th)16:23.71 (37th)
3739
D., CATUR GESANG
TCC
 1:00:58.35+31:17.7523:18.79 (16th)49:01.22 (37th)45:29.43 (37th)11:57.13 (31st)
38128
NGATIMIN,
TCC
 1:09:05.15+39:24.5529:06.30 (35th)52:02.94 (38th)26:38.96 (34th)17:02.21 (38th)
Men Master C
1121
MISWANTO,
RIBUT CYCLING TEAM
 30:02.12---20:04.57 (2nd)21:04.83 (1st)7:34.85 (1st)8:57.29 (1st)
2150
SURBAKTI, Setiara
KSGK
 36:14.28+6:12.1625:09.37 (8th)25:41.70 (2nd)20:23.10 (11th)10:32.58 (3rd)
398
ABDI, IZHAR
T2CÊ
 37:16.79+7:14.6724:44.70 (7th)26:58.72 (4th)12:05.65 (4th)10:18.07 (2nd)
48
SYAM, Adri
KSGK
 37:46.73+7:44.6118:27.36 (1st)26:51.00 (3rd)9:22.65 (2nd)10:55.73 (6th)
54
HARAHAP, HENDRITA A.
SANTACRUZ INDONESIA
 38:29.23+8:27.1126:25.86 (12th)27:30.16 (5th)30:56.51 (14th)10:59.07 (7th)
6160
SUHERI,
NBL Langsa
 38:37.69+8:35.5726:20.53 (11th)27:38.43 (6th)12:00.49 (3rd)10:59.26 (8th)
744
ZAINI, Cut Ahmad
Lobster
 41:20.98+11:18.8621:30.68 (3rd)30:31.80 (8th)20:30.45 (12th)10:49.18 (5th)
8143
ROKHMAT,
TCC
 41:26.42+11:24.3028:35.39 (14th)29:53.10 (7th)24:13.05 (13rd)11:33.32 (10th)
9166
SUTRIS,
TCC
 42:07.58+12:05.4623:30.15 (6th)31:24.61 (10th)19:06.04 (8th)10:42.97 (4th)
1033
SOEPRYATNO, BAMBANG
ÊCHALENGER POKAMEAME
 42:12.14+12:10.0222:28.66 (4th)30:50.92 (9th)17:29.61 (6th)11:21.22 (9th)
11201
MANURI, Ngatno
SCC L3 Rantau prpat
 43:58.16+13:56.0422:56.52 (5th)32:18.19 (11th)19:29.97 (9th)11:39.97 (11th)
12167
SUTYONO,
 46:55.46+16:53.3426:13.96 (10th)34:16.00 (12th)20:16.48 (10th)12:39.46 (13rd)
1335
GUAN, BING
WARRIOR
 48:39.76+18:37.6425:44.34 (9th)36:48.71 (14th)18:13.46 (7th)11:51.05 (12th)
14123
MULIADI,
TCC
 49:43.09+19:40.9726:53.42 (13rd)36:35.87 (13rd)13:52.72 (5th)13:07.22 (14th)
1521
TARIGAN, Andreas
Free Bike
 58:29.95+28:27.8334:08.91 (15th)43:57.14 (15th)32:15.47 (15th)14:32.81 (15th)
Men Open
15
KUNIP, Miftahudin
Bengkel Bike Cibubur
 26:25.79---21:12.29 (6th)18:53.32 (1st)7:57.28 (4th)7:32.47 (1st)
261
SUCIPTO, ENDI
KISS
 28:11.67+1:45.8819:17.09 (3rd)19:38.71 (2nd)5:35.77 (2nd)8:32.96 (10th)
379
HARDIANSYAH,
L-Bike
 28:14.50+1:48.7123:48.21 (18th)19:48.50 (3rd)10:37.19 (11th)8:26.00 (6th)
469
STEVANO, DENNY
LEAT PROTECTIVES MALAYSIA/ INDO KL/ LIVE 2 RIDE/ MEDA
 29:14.21+2:48.4224:08.09 (19th)21:17.07 (5th)23:01.64 (28th)7:57.14 (2nd)
5182
AZIS, YUSALIM
KISS
 29:36.21+3:10.4230:51.89 (32nd)21:08.76 (4th)8:19.21 (5th)8:27.45 (7th)
6100
VAULANI, JEFRI
T2C
 29:42.14+3:16.3524:20.96 (21st)21:29.15 (7th)13:14.93 (16th)8:12.99 (3rd)
763
NAPITUPULU, ERYN RIZKY
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 29:50.53+3:24.7428:26.18 (29th)21:21.39 (6th)16:48.74 (23rd)8:29.14 (9th)
880
TRISNO, HARI TRI
ÊBISMILLAHPROJEC-ASS-Vbike-SCI
 30:13.65+3:47.8624:12.51 (20th)21:59.79 (8th)21:55.93 (27th)8:13.86 (4th)
942
BUKIT, Chandra
KSGK
 30:53.06+4:27.2723:08.14 (12th)22:24.85 (10th)23:17.10 (29th)8:28.21 (8th)
10169
YUDIANANDA, SYAHREZA
T2C
 31:17.69+4:51.9028:05.10 (28th)22:17.14 (9th)12:58.25 (15th)9:00.55 (17th)
11168
SUWANDI,
MASBROW CAFE
 31:45.80+5:20.0113:07.91 (1st)23:21.53 (12th)5:34.04 (1st)8:24.27 (5th)
12110
M.YUSUF,
MASBROW CAFE
 32:10.57+5:44.7823:20.47 (15th)23:15.03 (11th)8:49.32 (6th)8:55.54 (15th)
13179
SYAHPUTRA, YANUARI
ÊKAFE 2S
 32:36.94+6:11.1530:57.18 (33rd)23:24.25 (13rd)12:48.32 (13rd)9:12.69 (19th)
1483
FAHMI, Hazarul
L-Bike
 33:33.50+7:07.7123:41.20 (17th)24:38.38 (16th)23:58.29 (30th)8:55.12 (13rd)
15145
RUSMANTO,
T2C
 33:39.77+7:13.9828:43.17 (30th)23:39.84 (14th)12:57.59 (14th)9:59.93 (23rd)
1655
UTAMA, DIO ALIF
KISS
 34:00.73+7:34.9419:20.35 (4th)25:06.19 (18th)7:28.32 (3rd)8:54.54 (12th)
17130
IRAWAN, Noval
IMBic
 34:09.53+7:43.7423:17.46 (14th)25:04.62 (17th)11:00.07 (12th)9:04.91 (18th)
18141
SINAGA, RIDUAN
MASBROW CAFE
 34:41.17+8:15.3819:13.59 (2nd)25:12.60 (19th)10:18.47 (8th)9:28.57 (21st)
19142
RINALDY,
IMBic
 34:46.01+8:20.2223:23.51 (16th)25:28.44 (20th)17:53.02 (25th)9:17.57 (20th)
2022
ANDRIANSYAH,
 35:10.95+8:45.1640:21.82 (34th)25:28.45 (21st)16:13.59 (21st)9:42.50 (22nd)
2168
AKBAR, FAUZI
18 BIKE MEDAN
 35:47.56+9:21.7721:27.21 (8th)26:52.09 (26th)13:22.40 (17th)8:55.47 (14th)
2237
BUDI,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 35:47.61+9:21.8221:27.31 (9th)26:52.04 (25th)13:22.40 (17th)8:55.57 (16th)
23139
RENDY,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 36:43.28+10:17.4926:38.10 (25th)26:07.07 (22nd)10:20.61 (9th)10:36.21 (27th)
2493
FARABI, Ikbal
IMBic
 37:05.38+10:39.5922:26.79 (11th)26:32.75 (23rd)17:04.43 (24th)10:32.63 (25th)
25113
FADLI, Mhd
12 PAS
 37:23.19+10:57.4022:23.78 (10th)26:35.37 (24th)15:57.78 (20th)10:47.82 (28th)
26132
GINTING, Purnama
KSGK
 38:44.73+12:18.9420:45.02 (5th)28:30.98 (27th)27:46.25 (33rd)10:13.75 (24th)
2745
NOVIANDRE, Dance
NBL Langsa
 40:38.62+14:12.8321:19.99 (7th)29:43.97 (28th)16:25.91 (22nd)10:54.65 (29th)
28164
DARMA, SURYA
TCC
 40:58.12+14:32.3324:28.68 (22nd)30:23.56 (29th)13:37.22 (19th)10:34.56 (26th)
29134
SURYADI, Rahmad
Free Bike
 45:28.79+19:03.0024:34.88 (23rd)34:08.72 (30th)24:14.79 (31st)11:20.07 (30th)
3070
SIREGAR, FEBRI ANDRI
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 48:22.01+21:56.2251:18.73 (35th)36:54.10 (31st)10:01.90 (7th)11:27.91 (31st)
31135
HIDAYAT, RAHMAT
TCC
 49:33.85+23:08.0627:55.73 (27th)37:22.21 (32nd)43:52.02 (35th)12:11.64 (32nd)
32101
NOVANDA, Jerry
KSGK
 1:00:33.20+34:07.4123:08.24 (13rd)51:55.83 (35th)10:27.70 (10th)8:37.37 (11th)
33171
AMRI, SYAIFUL
18 BIKE MEDAN
 1:00:38.26+34:12.4727:03.10 (26th)45:29.00 (33rd)30:59.95 (34th)15:09.26 (33rd)
34176
BIMANTARA, TRISNO YUDHA
TCC
 1:00:48.47+34:22.6829:58.09 (31st)45:30.80 (34th)27:39.83 (32nd)15:17.67 (34th)
DNF117
GANTENG, Hardi Kusuma
L-Bike
  23:49.23 (15th)20:16.00 (26th)
 
DNF138
RAMANDA,
18 BIKE MEDAN
  25:08.48 (24th)1:02:32.78 (36th)
 
Women Open
111
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
POLYGON MELETZ UMS RACING TEAM
 29:08.68---21:20.16 (1st)20:58.11 (1st)17:18.34 (3rd)8:10.57 (1st)
2194
PS, Diana Intan
Lintink 42+ wallout
 34:39.17+5:30.4921:28.63 (2nd)25:12.44 (2nd)22:47.02 (10th)9:26.73 (2nd)
3156
SRI,
Ladies Bike
 40:17.68+11:09.0021:45.35 (4th)29:27.46 (3rd)9:58.80 (1st)10:50.22 (3rd)
4157
WINDARI, Sri
KSGS
 41:25.58+12:16.9021:49.92 (5th)30:28.61 (4th)19:19.62 (7th)10:56.97 (4th)
586
HENNI,
NBL Langsa
 45:37.64+16:28.9628:04.52 (11th)32:21.70 (5th)20:29.10 (8th)13:15.94 (6th)
6127
NELLY,
T2C
 46:46.59+17:37.9124:00.08 (6th)33:07.39 (6th)11:58.23 (2nd)13:39.20 (8th)
7155
LOREN, Sofiya
Free Bike
 48:09.80+19:01.1224:04.88 (7th)35:29.22 (8th)18:02.36 (6th)12:40.58 (5th)
824
BUDIANA, Anita
NBL Langsa
 49:31.76+20:23.0824:44.98 (8th)35:08.57 (7th)17:46.03 (5th)14:23.19 (9th)
943
CHOTIMAH, CHUSNUL
KSGS
 59:31.52+30:22.8424:45.94 (9th)46:04.83 (9th)25:27.18 (11th)13:26.69 (7th)
10105
AMBASARI, Lia
Ladies Bike
 1:07:55.98+38:47.3021:37.43 (3rd)51:10.66 (11th)22:21.63 (9th)16:45.32 (10th)
1195
S.SIMANJUNTAK, IMELDA
T2C
 1:09:37.01+40:28.3327:02.12 (10th)47:51.17 (10th)17:34.35 (4th)21:45.84 (11th)