SPORTident TimingPEMKAB Deli Serdang

Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Sibolangit | North Sumatrera 17.09.2017

Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Sibolangit | North Sumatrera 17.09.2017


Überblick
Veranstalter: PEMKAB Deli Serdang
Teilnehmer Gesamt: 172
Suche in allen Strecken
Statistische Daten
Ergebnisse vom 23.09.2017 15:09
 

Ergebnisse Deli Serdang Enduro 2017

Enduro
KategorieGesamt
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PlatzNr.Name ZeitRückstand 
Junior
1151
Pranoto, Sigit Hadi
Kiss
 27:40,25---
2129
Masyhuril, Nizar
Kiss
 27:42,01+0:01,76
323
Andriansyah,
Kiss
 28:17,15+0:36,90
452
T., DHAFFA AGUNG
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 31:20,89+3:40,64
5122
Rahman, Muarif
ICC Binjai
 31:27,77+3:47,52
6115
Rizki, Mhd
IMBic
 31:29,71+3:49,46
79
Prayoga, Agung
BCC Langsa
 32:38,16+4:57,91
8146
S.BINTANG,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB MEDAN
 35:16,56+7:36,31
951
Irawan, Deo
12 PAS
 35:47,77+8:07,52
1049
DAVIN,
MASBROW KUPPIE
 38:29,53+10:49,28
1128
NUGRAHA, ARYA
Kiss
 45:05,90+17:25,65
12137
Amanda, Rama
 45:16,84+17:36,59
13107
INDRAWAN, M.DWI
T2C
 48:41,51+21:01,26
1429
Prayoga, Arya
Free Bike
 1:28:53,99+1:01:13,74
DNF74
Nst., Gilang Arif
KSGS
   
 
DNF27
Winata, Arjun
Kiss
   
 
Men Elite
1161
SULAIMAN,
MASBROW CAFE
 26:05,26---
216
POBORSKY, AHMAD
MASBROW CAFE
 26:27,13+0:21,87
3248
SETIA, SEPTIAN
GOPAD
 26:52,97+0:47,71
496
HOESSAIN,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 26:55,29+0:50,03
510
PRAYOGIO, AGUNG
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 27:48,10+1:42,84
688
WARMAN, HERI TIA
 28:47,28+2:42,02
715
PANE, AHMAD K.K.SITORUS
Polygon team
 29:34,98+3:29,72
859
PAMBUDI, EKO
ÊKEC.PERCUT SEI TUAN
 29:43,81+3:38,55
9119
LUBIS, MHD.MUSTAQIM
ÊSUMBER JAYA 530 CYCLING TEAM
 31:37,67+5:32,41
10181
Yohanda,
YoshikoBike
 32:21,62+6:16,36
1131
LBS, AZHARI YUSUF
OBRAK ABRIK TEAM
 33:26,18+7:20,92
1240
Isandika, Cecep
KSGS
 35:30,58+9:25,32
1390
HERY,
KSGS
 42:12,34+16:07,08
Men Master A
13
SUMARDY, SANDRY
SANTACRUZ INDONESIA
 29:11,12---
2178
AFRIZAL, WIWIN
T2C
 29:11,93+0:00,81
385
Hendrik,
The Doctor Bike
 30:14,67+1:03,55
4154
SOEYANTO,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 30:28,72+1:17,60
5114
LAKSONO, MHD RIVALHADI TOTO
 30:36,67+1:25,55
612
KSGK, Agus
KSGK
 31:03,22+1:52,10
72
CHANDRA, SENJAYA
ASS-Vbike-Taekebo-SCI
 31:08,24+1:57,12
858
Gunawan, Edy
L-Bike
 31:42,18+2:31,06
9108
M.IBRAHIM,
T2C
 32:07,67+2:56,55
10124
Muliadi,
L-Bike
 32:10,93+2:59,81
11165
IRAWAN, SURYA PURNA
T2C
 32:28,88+3:17,76
1297
Syahputra, Iwan
L-Bike
 33:31,64+4:20,52
1367
LUBIS, FAISAL A.P.
POKAMEAME
 34:49,82+5:38,70
1438
Santoso, Budi
L-Bike
 35:35,32+6:24,20
15173
SUSILO, TEJO
TCC
 35:49,31+6:38,19
1613
Agus,
Free Bike
 35:53,35+6:42,23
1773
Gayu,
BCC Langsa
 36:38,32+7:27,20
1850
Kurniawan, Deny
L-Bike
 36:45,95+7:34,83
197
Rahman, Abdul
BMBC BINJAI
 36:51,36+7:40,24
20118
Hamzah, Mhd.
Free Bike
 37:10,02+7:58,90
21158
SUGIANTO,
T2C
 37:23,55+8:12,43
22140
HAFIZ, REZA ANGGARA
POKAMEAME
 37:42,43+8:31,31
2392
BAYUNI, IRSAL
POKAMEAME
 37:56,32+8:45,20
2476
Tarigan, Hanan
KSGK
 38:09,13+8:58,01
2517
N., ALFIN
CMBI
 38:20,10+9:08,98
2653
Dian,
The Doctor Bike
 38:51,74+9:40,62
2778
HARDASOMA,
12 PAS
 39:53,52+10:42,40
2871
GINTING, FIRDAUS PUTRA
PERORANGAN
 39:55,03+10:43,91
29162
SUMARNO,
ÊT2C
 41:00,92+11:49,80
3060
RIDWAN, ELVIA
AGARA BIKE COMMUNITY (ABC)
 41:05,84+11:54,72
3126
Sayidin, Arif
GTX
 42:07,70+12:56,58
32175
SULISTIONO, TRI
 42:19,14+13:08,02
33174
ANWAR, TONI
T2C
 42:31,90+13:20,78
3475
HAMZAH,
KISS
 43:26,61+14:15,49
35170
Syahrizal,
NBL Langsa
 43:35,24+14:24,12
36144
SARKO, RONNY
TCC
 45:27,32+16:16,20
37109
M.IRSAN,
 45:34,73+16:23,61
38116
Shaleh, Mhd
KSGK
 48:42,74+19:31,62
3930
Syahputra, Aulia
NBL Langsa
 48:52,67+19:41,55
4091
HUTABARAT, HESTON PERO
WARRIOR
 59:50,82+30:39,70
4157
BUDI, DWIYANTO SULISTYO
TCC
 59:51,78+30:40,66
4214
WIJAYA, AGUS
WARRIOR
 1:07:13,66+38:02,54
DNF81
Setiawan, Harry
Free Bike
   
 
Men Master B
1147
Salman,
NBL Langsa
 29:40,60---
2177
Hariady, Ucok
Bengkel Bike Cibubur
 30:37,50+0:56,90
356
NST, DONY A.
POKAMEAME
 30:45,40+1:04,80
487
HERDIANTO,
DADAKAN BIKE
 31:00,83+1:20,23
548
DARWIN,
T2C
 31:03,18+1:22,58
620
S., AMAN HAMONANGAN
TCC
 31:05,15+1:24,55
7159
SUHENDRA,
STR
 32:32,22+2:51,62
8104
Kamaruddin,
L-Bike
 33:34,04+3:53,44
999
HIDAYAT, JAYA
TCC
 34:31,99+4:51,39
10172
Iskandar, T.
IMBic
 34:56,68+5:16,08
11133
PURNOMO,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 35:04,45+5:23,85
1294
BASORI, IMAM
TCC
 35:16,28+5:35,68
13183
Zakier,
Lobster
 35:16,70+5:36,10
14106
SUMANTRI, LILIK
KSGS
 35:30,51+5:49,91
1518
ARIFIN, ALI HASAN
WARRIOR
 35:33,33+5:52,73
1619
LAISMANA, ALVIAN
WARRIOR
 35:38,79+5:58,19
1766
Razi, Fahrur
L-Bike
 36:17,19+6:36,59
1846
Andriawan, Dani
NBL Langsa
 37:49,72+8:09,12
1934
Bukit, Benny
KSGK
 37:59,79+8:19,19
20102
Junaidi,
ICC (Binjai)
 38:02,53+8:21,93
21125
Mulianto,
The Doctor Bike
 38:03,56+8:22,96
22126
Nasrullah,
BCC Langsa
 38:23,35+8:42,75
2332
Bacaq,
L-Bike
 38:40,48+8:59,88
2447
DARMAWAN,
 39:13,83+9:33,23
2582
Tarigan, Hasbi
KSGK
 39:41,27+10:00,67
2636
HANDOKO, BOYKE
 42:17,40+12:36,80
27120
MINDO,MHS,
TCC
 43:31,67+13:51,07
2872
FIRMAN,
OLA SCOOL MEDAN
 43:51,79+14:11,19
29136
WAHYUDI, RAHMAT
ÊT2C
 43:53,34+14:12,74
3025
RAJAGUKGUK, ANTONI
T2C
 45:13,76+15:33,16
31131
CHOIRUL, PRAWARA
POKAMEAME
 50:08,99+20:28,39
3262
ERWIN,
T2C
 51:16,20+21:35,60
33200
Damanik, Mazlan
TCC Brimob
 53:15,12+23:34,52
3489
SUSICO,SH, HERMAN
X COMBAT
 57:11,74+27:31,14
3554
Didi,
ICC (Binjai)
 57:50,89+28:10,29
36153
SISWANTO,
TCC
 59:06,94+29:26,34
3739
D., CATUR GESANG
TCC
 1:00:58,35+31:17,75
38128
NGATIMIN,
TCC
 1:09:05,15+39:24,55
Men Master C
1121
MISWANTO,
RIBUT CYCLING TEAM
 30:02,12---
2150
Surbakti, Setiara
KSGK
 36:14,28+6:12,16
398
ABDI, IZHAR
T2CÊ
 37:16,79+7:14,67
48
Syam, Adri
KSGK
 37:46,73+7:44,61
54
HARAHAP, HENDRITA A.
SANTACRUZ INDONESIA
 38:29,23+8:27,11
6160
Suheri,
NBL Langsa
 38:37,69+8:35,57
744
Zaini, Cut Ahmad
Lobster
 41:20,98+11:18,86
8143
ROKHMAT,
TCC
 41:26,42+11:24,30
9166
SUTRIS,
TCC
 42:07,58+12:05,46
1033
SOEPRYATNO, BAMBANG
ÊCHALENGER POKAMEAME
 42:12,14+12:10,02
11201
Manuri, Ngatno
SCC L3 Rantau prpat
 43:58,16+13:56,04
12167
SUTYONO,
 46:55,46+16:53,34
1335
GUAN, BING
WARRIOR
 48:39,76+18:37,64
14123
MULIADI,
TCC
 49:43,09+19:40,97
1521
Tarigan, Andreas
Free Bike
 58:29,95+28:27,83
Men Open
15
Kunip, Miftahudin
Bengkel Bike Cibubur
 26:25,79---
261
SUCIPTO, ENDI
KISS
 28:11,67+1:45,88
379
Hardiansyah,
L-Bike
 28:14,50+1:48,71
469
STEVANO, DENNY
LEAT PROTECTIVES MALAYSIA/ INDO KL/ LIVE 2 RIDE/ MEDA
 29:14,21+2:48,42
5182
AZIS, YUSALIM
KISS
 29:36,21+3:10,42
6100
VAULANI, JEFRI
T2C
 29:42,14+3:16,35
763
NAPITUPULU, ERYN RIZKY
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 29:50,53+3:24,74
880
TRISNO, HARI TRI
ÊBISMILLAHPROJEC-ASS-Vbike-SCI
 30:13,65+3:47,86
942
Bukit, Chandra
KSGK
 30:53,06+4:27,27
10169
YUDIANANDA, SYAHREZA
T2C
 31:17,69+4:51,90
11168
SUWANDI,
MASBROW CAFE
 31:45,80+5:20,01
12110
M.YUSUF,
MASBROW CAFE
 32:10,57+5:44,78
13179
SYAHPUTRA, YANUARI
ÊKAFE 2S
 32:36,94+6:11,15
1483
Fahmi, Hazarul
L-Bike
 33:33,50+7:07,71
15145
RUSMANTO,
T2C
 33:39,77+7:13,98
1655
UTAMA, DIO ALIF
KISS
 34:00,73+7:34,94
17130
Irawan, Noval
IMBic
 34:09,53+7:43,74
18141
SINAGA, RIDUAN
MASBROW CAFE
 34:41,17+8:15,38
19142
Rinaldy,
IMBic
 34:46,01+8:20,22
2022
ANDRIANSYAH,
 35:10,95+8:45,16
2168
AKBAR, FAUZI
18 BIKE MEDAN
 35:47,56+9:21,77
2237
BUDI,
18 BIKE MEDAN
 35:47,61+9:21,82
23139
RENDY,
AMPHIBI XC CLUB
 36:43,28+10:17,49
2493
Farabi, Ikbal
IMBic
 37:05,38+10:39,59
25113
Fadli, Mhd
12 PAS
 37:23,19+10:57,40
26132
Ginting, Purnama
KSGK
 38:44,73+12:18,94
2745
Noviandre, Dance
NBL Langsa
 40:38,62+14:12,83
28164
DARMA, SURYA
TCC
 40:58,12+14:32,33
29134
Suryadi, Rahmad
Free Bike
 45:28,79+19:03,00
3070
SIREGAR, FEBRI ANDRI
OBRAK ABRIK CYCLING TEAM
 48:22,01+21:56,22
31135
HIDAYAT, RAHMAT
TCC
 49:33,85+23:08,06
32101
Novanda, Jerry
KSGK
 1:00:33,20+34:07,41
33171
AMRI, SYAIFUL
18 BIKE MEDAN
 1:00:38,26+34:12,47
34176
BIMANTARA, TRISNO YUDHA
TCC
 1:00:48,47+34:22,68
DNF117
Ganteng, Hardi Kusuma
L-Bike
   
 
DNF138
RAMANDA,
18 BIKE MEDAN
   
 
Women Open
111
YAZID, KUSMAWATI
POLYGON MELETZ UMS RACING TEAM
 29:08,68---
2194
PS, Diana Intan
Lintink 42+ wallout
 34:39,17+5:30,49
3156
Sri,
Ladies Bike
 40:17,68+11:09,00
4157
Windari, Sri
KSGS
 41:25,58+12:16,90
586
Henni,
NBL Langsa
 45:37,64+16:28,96
6127
NELLY,
T2C
 46:46,59+17:37,91
7155
Loren, Sofiya
Free Bike
 48:09,80+19:01,12
824
Budiana, Anita
NBL Langsa
 49:31,76+20:23,08
943
CHOTIMAH, CHUSNUL
KSGS
 59:31,52+30:22,84
10105
Ambasari, Lia
Ladies Bike
 1:07:55,98+38:47,30
1195
S.SIMANJUNTAK, IMELDA
T2C
 1:09:37,01+40:28,33