SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / Tourismusverband Wildschönau

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

 

Results Enduro One - Wildschönau

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
E1 Woman
1352
SCHACHINGER, Irene
Alpin bike
 13:24.65---0:41.02 (3rd)2:40.38 (1st)
0:40.87 (3rd)
2:25.20 (1st)
2:10.95 (1st)
1:46.07 (1st)
3:00.16 (2nd)
2212
TORCHIANI, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:00.46+0:35.810:41.34 (4th)2:59.55 (4th)
0:41.71 (4th)
2:26.03 (2nd)
2:18.21 (3rd)
2:03.29 (13rd)
2:50.33 (1st)
3198
ARNDT, Lena
 14:03.31+0:38.660:39.73 (2nd)2:53.23 (2nd)
0:40.80 (2nd)
2:36.61 (5th)
2:15.20 (2nd)
1:51.17 (4th)
3:06.57 (6th)
4193
BÜSCH, Sabine
 14:09.91+0:45.260:44.57 (9th)2:55.08 (3rd)
0:44.68 (8th)
2:28.33 (3rd)
2:19.23 (5th)
1:56.68 (8th)
3:01.34 (3rd)
5196
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Local Outerwear
 14:40.17+1:15.520:46.13 (12th)3:06.11 (6th)
0:44.68 (8th)
2:39.66 (6th)
2:18.92 (4th)
1:50.71 (2nd)
3:13.96 (7th)
6194
BONNEKESSEL, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 14:41.09+1:16.440:45.18 (10th)3:06.07 (5th)
0:46.05 (11th)
2:43.22 (7th)
2:21.08 (6th)
1:53.37 (5th)
3:06.12 (5th)
7349
GRUBER, Stefanie
 15:01.07+1:36.420:39.49 (1st)3:18.68 (10th)
0:38.97 (1st)
2:51.71 (9th)
2:23.02 (7th)
1:54.97 (6th)
3:14.23 (8th)
8205
WUNDERLE, Martina
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 15:23.89+1:59.240:42.30 (5th)3:08.91 (8th)
0:42.94 (7th)
2:33.54 (4th)
2:29.68 (10th)
2:15.07 (20th)
3:31.45 (11th)
9333
SCHÄFER, Monika
 15:24.95+2:00.300:42.60 (6th)3:08.47 (7th)
0:44.90 (10th)
2:45.06 (8th)
2:25.93 (9th)
2:00.47 (11th)
3:37.52 (12th)
10197
GROSSE, Hilke
Maxi Mum Training
 15:33.52+2:08.870:45.28 (11th)3:10.72 (9th)
0:42.27 (5th)
3:33.26 (17th)
2:25.57 (8th)
1:50.93 (3rd)
3:05.49 (4th)
11202
BILLER, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 16:14.39+2:49.740:46.49 (13rd)3:28.05 (12th)
0:48.46 (14th)
3:00.65 (10th)
2:35.41 (11th)
1:55.35 (7th)
3:39.98 (13rd)
12203
BAUDZUS, Barbara
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 16:39.84+3:15.190:48.36 (15th)3:23.76 (11th)
0:47.80 (13rd)
3:07.68 (13rd)
2:45.17 (17th)
2:01.05 (12th)
3:46.02 (14th)
13204
SIEPRATH, Sonja
 16:48.72+3:24.070:43.74 (8th)3:44.50 (16th)
0:42.35 (6th)
3:05.89 (11th)
2:38.39 (12th)
2:04.69 (14th)
3:49.16 (16th)
14209
SCHWAB, Nina
Velochicks
 17:22.39+3:57.740:47.49 (14th)3:49.44 (17th)
0:47.09 (12th)
3:08.53 (14th)
2:42.66 (14th)
2:14.63 (19th)
3:52.55 (17th)
15201
MURHA, Stefanie
WeCanWild
 17:31.09+4:06.440:49.43 (19th)3:43.82 (15th)
0:50.58 (16th)
3:06.27 (12th)
2:42.70 (15th)
2:07.24 (15th)
4:11.05 (20th)
16332
PORADA, Sylvia
Sportivo St.Englmar
 17:51.29+4:26.640:49.91 (20th)3:39.73 (13rd)
0:50.75 (17th)
3:44.53 (18th)
2:47.31 (19th)
2:10.22 (17th)
3:48.84 (15th)
17206
SANWALD, Sonja
 18:03.52+4:38.870:51.47 (21st)3:56.27 (18th)
0:50.15 (15th)
3:27.51 (16th)
2:49.84 (20th)
2:11.42 (18th)
3:56.86 (18th)
18208
LEHNER, Ellis
Enduro Team Dallinger
 18:48.89+5:24.240:48.76 (16th)3:43.10 (14th)
0:52.42 (18th)
3:23.95 (15th)
2:44.90 (16th)
3:18.24 (23rd)
3:57.52 (19th)
19207
VRIES, IngridDe
WWT FOAHR!
 19:54.68+6:30.030:55.98 (23rd)4:18.34 (19th)
0:55.00 (19th)
4:03.32 (21st)
3:08.62 (22nd)
2:08.53 (16th)
4:24.89 (21st)
20210
BIEKER, Stephanie
frOErider
 20:28.04+7:03.390:58.63 (24th)4:20.49 (20th)
0:58.85 (20th)
3:52.84 (20th)
3:07.53 (21st)
2:27.77 (22nd)
4:41.93 (22nd)
21213
BOLOGNA, Tina
schnurrte suspension center
 21:00.90+7:36.250:49.06 (18th)4:45.98 (21st)
0:59.22 (21st)
3:45.97 (19th)
3:38.65 (23rd)
2:17.91 (21st)
4:44.11 (23rd)
DNF214
RIESER, Victoria
FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA
  0:42.73 (7th)2:46.79 (18th)
1:58.52 (10th)
3:19.85 (9th)


 
DNF346
ZELLER, Petra
Freeride Inc Austria

AUT
 0:52.20 (22nd)2:39.97 (13rd)
1:56.88 (9th)
3:30.85 (10th)


 
DNF211
FEJFAR, Lara
RFC Roßbach
  0:48.94 (17th)




 
E1 Beginner
1231
DAMM, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
 12:16.74---0:38.99 (6th)2:30.32 (1st)
0:38.98 (6th)
2:13.18 (3rd)
1:57.66 (2nd)
1:45.32 (9th)
2:32.29 (1st)
2220
MAHLER, Lukas
The soil samplers
 12:18.73+0:01.990:39.08 (7th)2:31.05 (2nd)
0:37.79 (3rd)
2:12.52 (2nd)
1:57.03 (1st)
1:46.84 (11th)
2:34.42 (2nd)
3226
SACAN, Daniel
 12:23.51+0:06.770:35.65 (1st)2:37.77 (4th)
0:35.96 (1st)
2:14.84 (4th)
2:01.18 (5th)
1:41.34 (4th)
2:36.77 (3rd)
4221
GUGERELL, Christian
Enduro Team Dallinger
 12:35.61+0:18.870:38.27 (2nd)2:40.06 (6th)
0:38.13 (4th)
2:09.24 (1st)
1:59.16 (3rd)
1:47.29 (12th)
2:43.46 (5th)
5217
BEINS, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
 12:39.30+0:22.560:38.34 (3rd)2:39.60 (5th)
0:39.73 (12th)
2:16.15 (5th)
2:01.13 (4th)
1:41.12 (3rd)
2:43.23 (4th)
6216
FLAD, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN
 12:56.62+0:39.880:40.30 (13rd)2:36.31 (3rd)
0:39.71 (11th)
2:16.87 (6th)
2:07.29 (7th)
1:51.39 (18th)
2:44.75 (6th)
7233
MODRAK, Patrick
 13:13.96+0:57.220:41.03 (15th)2:52.90 (12th)
0:40.51 (15th)
2:21.09 (7th)
2:03.73 (6th)
1:44.93 (8th)
2:49.77 (8th)
8228
GRABS, Florian
 13:17.78+1:01.040:40.26 (11th)2:47.48 (8th)
0:42.74 (25th)
2:24.08 (9th)
2:08.03 (8th)
1:38.63 (1st)
2:56.56 (11th)
9224
MÜLLER, Fabian
The soil samplers
 13:30.15+1:13.410:45.06 (30th)2:46.05 (7th)
0:43.19 (26th)
2:21.77 (8th)
2:16.12 (12th)
1:50.42 (17th)
2:47.54 (7th)
10225
SIPOS, Daniel
WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails
 13:33.04+1:16.300:40.27 (12th)2:51.10 (10th)
0:39.31 (8th)
2:28.36 (10th)
2:12.28 (10th)
1:51.72 (19th)
2:50.00 (9th)
11232
STEINER, Peter
WWT FOAHR!
 13:52.77+1:36.030:38.67 (5th)3:00.94 (15th)
0:39.37 (9th)
2:30.01 (12th)
2:17.41 (16th)
1:44.66 (7th)
3:01.71 (12th)
12218
CHIFFI, Luigi
The soil samplers
 14:03.17+1:46.430:44.24 (28th)2:49.14 (9th)
0:42.53 (22nd)
2:44.94 (21st)
2:10.53 (9th)
1:56.57 (30th)
2:55.22 (10th)
13268
V., Jonas Wachter
 14:04.03+1:47.290:42.08 (18th)2:56.02 (14th)
0:39.37 (9th)
2:38.20 (16th)
2:16.37 (13rd)
1:47.40 (13rd)
3:04.59 (13rd)
14219
JUNG, Lukas
 14:26.60+2:09.860:41.04 (16th)2:51.71 (11th)
0:41.45 (17th)
2:46.92 (25th)
2:19.58 (20th)
1:52.34 (21st)
3:13.56 (17th)
15222
GOBAT, Sören
TGRT
 14:26.66+2:09.920:40.36 (14th)3:05.42 (17th)
0:38.74 (5th)
2:38.33 (17th)
2:18.61 (18th)
1:40.84 (2nd)
3:24.36 (23rd)
16258
EHRENFRIED, Moritz
 14:34.31+2:17.570:42.52 (20th)3:13.61 (27th)
0:42.04 (20th)
2:32.53 (13rd)
2:17.84 (17th)
1:55.66 (28th)
3:10.11 (15th)
17267
STACH, Kilian
Team Rennsalon
 14:43.44+2:26.700:43.65 (25th)3:05.48 (18th)
0:41.50 (18th)
2:50.69 (29th)
2:26.08 (26th)
1:49.73 (15th)
3:06.31 (14th)
18252
GRABS, Felix
 14:43.95+2:27.211:04.78 (51st)2:53.91 (13rd)
0:43.97 (29th)
2:46.86 (24th)
2:12.90 (11th)
1:44.47 (6th)
3:17.06 (21st)
19223
MORELL, Malte
RAKISH RACING
 14:44.47+2:27.730:38.62 (4th)3:23.24 (33rd)
0:37.77 (2nd)
2:51.06 (30th)
2:17.06 (14th)
1:46.36 (10th)
3:10.36 (16th)
20247
KOCH, Robert
 14:56.50+2:39.760:43.91 (27th)3:10.89 (22nd)
0:41.83 (19th)
2:34.57 (14th)
2:37.15 (34th)
1:51.73 (20th)
3:16.42 (20th)
21236
SCHACHTNER, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon
 14:58.41+2:41.670:47.62 (38th)3:12.88 (25th)
0:43.43 (27th)
2:38.97 (18th)
2:18.64 (19th)
1:43.44 (5th)
3:33.43 (27th)
22259
SCHILLINGER, Christian
The soil samplers
 15:01.96+2:45.220:48.81 (41st)3:08.79 (20th)
0:46.00 (37th)
2:44.30 (19th)
2:24.82 (24th)
1:54.15 (26th)
3:15.09 (19th)
23238
SCHNATTERER, Sebastian
 15:03.22+2:46.480:42.19 (19th)3:04.61 (16th)
0:39.26 (7th)
2:48.77 (26th)
2:28.85 (27th)
1:54.93 (27th)
3:24.61 (24th)
24229
HERRMANN, Christian
PAC Enduro Team
 15:11.68+2:54.940:40.01 (10th)3:31.62 (35th)
0:45.02 (34th)
2:36.48 (15th)
2:17.08 (15th)
1:53.93 (23rd)
3:27.54 (26th)
25263
WEDEL, Patrick
Riól-Bike
 15:13.60+2:56.860:50.18 (44th)3:12.47 (24th)
0:43.90 (28th)
2:44.53 (20th)
2:24.95 (25th)
1:59.82 (33rd)
3:17.75 (22nd)
26266
LENZ, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
 15:28.73+3:11.990:44.74 (29th)3:10.63 (21st)
1:11.01 (50th)
2:50.68 (28th)
2:22.09 (21st)
1:55.80 (29th)
3:13.78 (18th)
27227
STÖVER, Jonas
 15:29.68+3:12.940:39.68 (9th)3:31.75 (36th)
0:40.42 (14th)
2:51.40 (31st)
2:22.65 (22nd)
1:49.73 (15th)
3:34.05 (28th)
28230
HERDEN, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad
 15:44.69+3:27.950:39.43 (8th)3:16.33 (28th)
0:40.21 (13rd)
2:54.94 (33rd)
2:39.29 (35th)
1:48.43 (14th)
3:46.06 (34th)
29256
SCHROFT, Daniel
 15:48.81+3:32.070:45.39 (32nd)3:18.49 (29th)
0:45.76 (35th)
2:53.70 (32nd)
2:29.88 (29th)
2:01.04 (34th)
3:34.55 (30th)
30262
STADEN, MarkusVon
 15:54.63+3:37.890:43.29 (22nd)3:21.70 (32nd)
0:42.60 (24th)
2:46.51 (23rd)
2:22.90 (23rd)
1:53.15 (22nd)
4:04.48 (40th)
31334
BURGER, Lukas
Bike + More
 16:02.27+3:45.530:41.55 (17th)3:11.70 (23rd)
0:41.38 (16th)
2:28.50 (11th)
3:16.60 (44th)
2:15.96 (45th)
3:26.58 (25th)
32269
FELDSCHMID, Philipp
 16:18.72+4:01.980:43.38 (23rd)3:13.45 (26th)
0:44.04 (31st)
3:11.95 (39th)
2:39.49 (36th)
2:01.42 (35th)
3:44.99 (33rd)
33250
WÜSTEN, Oliver
 16:21.82+4:05.080:43.69 (26th)3:20.82 (30th)
0:44.44 (33rd)
3:09.67 (38th)
2:36.13 (31st)
1:59.47 (32nd)
3:47.60 (36th)
34237
SPECKENBACH, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 16:29.76+4:13.020:43.43 (24th)3:54.24 (41st)
0:42.21 (21st)
2:49.08 (27th)
2:31.71 (30th)
2:15.00 (43rd)
3:34.09 (29th)
35248
MACCARRONE, Nico
 16:58.46+4:41.720:45.87 (33rd)3:44.99 (39th)
0:44.03 (30th)
3:07.02 (37th)
2:36.98 (32nd)
2:12.75 (42nd)
3:46.82 (35th)
36315
POHL, Ferdinand
bike-angebot.de
 17:02.55+4:45.810:45.17 (31st)3:21.40 (31st)
1:37.64 (51st)
2:45.72 (22nd)
2:29.78 (28th)
1:54.11 (25th)
4:08.73 (41st)
37245
SEEDORF, Bastian
Enduro Suicide Squad
 17:11.80+4:55.060:46.15 (35th)3:28.73 (34th)
0:44.20 (32nd)
3:05.26 (35th)
3:33.12 (47th)
1:57.87 (31st)
3:36.47 (31st)
38249
SCHMIDT, Tobias
 17:30.15+5:13.410:48.46 (39th)3:40.50 (37th)
0:47.54 (40th)
3:42.62 (44th)
2:40.35 (37th)
1:53.99 (24th)
3:56.69 (38th)
39243
CAJANI, Sami
Enduro Suicide Squad
 17:30.43+5:13.690:49.13 (43rd)3:54.94 (42nd)
0:49.05 (41st)
2:59.96 (34th)
2:47.72 (38th)
2:05.35 (36th)
4:04.28 (39th)
40257
DILLEMUTH, Tim
 17:32.51+5:15.770:42.66 (21st)3:08.50 (19th)
0:42.56 (23rd)
3:12.85 (40th)
3:51.39 (50th)
2:09.68 (40th)
3:44.87 (32nd)
41235
GÖTZ, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
 17:52.74+5:36.000:46.57 (36th)3:40.99 (38th)
0:46.50 (39th)
3:06.63 (36th)
2:37.07 (33rd)
2:32.52 (50th)
4:22.46 (44th)
42244
SCHULZE, Christiane
mehrbums
 18:41.96+6:25.220:49.12 (42nd)3:47.35 (40th)
0:50.00 (42nd)
3:43.18 (45th)
3:04.26 (41st)
2:06.75 (38th)
4:21.30 (43rd)
43240
KILIAN, Alfred
 18:52.91+6:36.170:46.12 (34th)4:06.35 (44th)
0:46.13 (38th)
3:29.78 (43rd)
2:48.62 (39th)
2:06.09 (37th)
4:49.82 (45th)
44246
FRENTKOWSKI, Tim
 19:13.40+6:56.660:46.73 (37th)4:37.06 (49th)
0:45.87 (36th)
3:22.97 (41st)
3:09.35 (43rd)
2:22.53 (49th)
4:08.89 (42nd)
45255
CASSEL, Holger
mehrbums
 19:41.43+7:24.690:53.58 (46th)4:12.29 (45th)
0:50.30 (43rd)
4:20.34 (48th)
3:16.84 (45th)
2:15.02 (44th)
3:53.06 (37th)
46264
WAGNER, Christoph
Stiftung Wadentest
 20:09.49+7:52.750:48.70 (40th)4:17.18 (46th)
0:51.65 (44th)
3:43.69 (46th)
2:57.88 (40th)
2:06.84 (39th)
5:23.55 (47th)
47253
HERFORT, Andre
mehrbums
 20:44.23+8:27.490:51.07 (45th)3:57.68 (43rd)
0:53.50 (45th)
3:28.73 (42nd)
3:33.63 (48th)
2:11.59 (41st)
5:48.03 (49th)
48260
RUCHNEWITZ, Denis
RR Pics Racing
 20:44.32+8:27.581:01.55 (49th)4:33.11 (48th)
0:56.46 (46th)
3:54.35 (47th)
3:07.79 (42nd)
2:18.39 (46th)
4:52.67 (46th)
49242
HERRMANN, Franziska
sportfreundin
 22:56.14+10:39.401:04.59 (50th)4:31.13 (47th)
1:07.33 (49th)
4:32.43 (50th)
3:46.23 (49th)
2:22.34 (48th)
5:32.09 (48th)
50270
GAUTIER, Marc
 23:49.06+11:32.320:56.39 (47th)4:52.02 (50th)
1:00.38 (47th)
4:29.53 (49th)
3:26.06 (46th)
2:19.92 (47th)
6:44.76 (50th)
51265
SAKOWSKI, Kristin
mehrbums
 37:40.34+25:23.601:08.52 (52nd)8:04.74 (51st)
1:05.32 (48th)
6:59.94 (51st)
6:35.43 (51st)
3:45.98 (51st)
10:00.41 (51st)
DNF254
LUTZ, Laura
All Mountains Racing Team
  0:57.97 (48th)




 
E1 Senior
1111
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Ibis Team-Werx
 10:56.52---0:33.76 (1st)2:14.13 (1st)
0:33.83 (1st)
1:54.24 (1st)
1:48.28 (1st)
1:38.26 (6th)
2:14.02 (1st)
2110
MARCHOLEWSKI, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
 11:25.50+0:28.980:35.64 (3rd)2:20.46 (2nd)
0:34.50 (2nd)
2:04.43 (3rd)
1:52.74 (3rd)
1:34.09 (2nd)
2:23.64 (2nd)
3107
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:31.45+0:34.930:33.79 (2nd)2:25.79 (4th)
0:34.92 (3rd)
2:02.40 (2nd)
1:52.37 (2nd)
1:30.75 (1st)
2:31.43 (6th)
4108
SCHULDT, Felix
 11:44.09+0:47.570:36.50 (5th)2:27.02 (7th)
0:36.34 (5th)
2:07.06 (5th)
1:55.57 (7th)
1:35.50 (4th)
2:26.10 (4th)
5118
SOLLFRANK, Andy
TEAM BLACK
 11:53.76+0:57.240:36.88 (9th)2:25.57 (3rd)
0:36.41 (7th)
2:17.18 (13rd)
1:55.24 (5th)
1:34.47 (3rd)
2:28.01 (5th)
6117
DAFT, Thomas
In dust we trust
 11:57.96+1:01.440:36.88 (9th)2:26.49 (6th)
0:37.41 (10th)
2:05.67 (4th)
1:56.62 (9th)
1:38.44 (7th)
2:36.45 (10th)
7112
WEIL, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
 12:04.69+1:08.170:36.43 (4th)2:32.53 (10th)
0:45.45 (37th)
2:09.66 (7th)
1:56.23 (8th)
1:40.27 (11th)
2:24.12 (3rd)
8116
ARMBRUSTER, Marcus
 12:07.42+1:10.900:37.06 (11th)2:26.22 (5th)
0:36.19 (4th)
2:12.93 (8th)
1:56.74 (10th)
1:38.96 (10th)
2:39.32 (14th)
9121
STÜCHER, Micha
MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener
 12:07.44+1:10.920:36.52 (6th)2:32.89 (11th)
0:36.39 (6th)
2:07.65 (6th)
1:55.49 (6th)
1:42.59 (16th)
2:35.91 (9th)
10119
PUESCHEL, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
 12:14.90+1:18.380:36.74 (8th)2:27.14 (8th)
0:37.36 (9th)
2:15.51 (10th)
2:00.31 (11th)
1:42.09 (14th)
2:35.75 (8th)
11115
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R
 12:19.01+1:22.490:37.46 (12th)2:30.17 (9th)
0:39.54 (19th)
2:13.03 (9th)
1:54.73 (4th)
1:37.68 (5th)
2:46.40 (17th)
12114
MAYET, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
 12:26.59+1:30.070:40.23 (22nd)2:34.40 (12th)
0:39.26 (18th)
2:16.39 (11th)
2:02.84 (14th)
1:38.78 (8th)
2:34.69 (7th)
13113
INDERGAND, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
 12:29.67+1:33.150:38.37 (15th)2:36.81 (13rd)
0:37.67 (11th)
2:19.43 (14th)
2:00.93 (12th)
1:38.89 (9th)
2:37.57 (12th)
14155
KUSCHMIERSZ, Jan
frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
 12:42.84+1:46.320:38.35 (14th)2:37.93 (15th)
0:37.90 (13rd)
2:21.26 (17th)
2:02.63 (13rd)
1:40.54 (12th)
2:44.23 (16th)
15123
KÄLBERER, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
 12:54.62+1:58.100:36.56 (7th)2:38.87 (16th)
0:36.90 (8th)
2:23.80 (18th)
2:02.95 (15th)
1:45.06 (17th)
2:50.48 (19th)
16120
ELSÄSSER, Dominik
 12:56.08+1:59.560:38.96 (18th)2:40.45 (17th)
0:37.93 (14th)
2:24.63 (19th)
2:12.08 (20th)
1:42.45 (15th)
2:39.58 (15th)
17137
HINKEL, Moritz
 12:57.55+2:01.030:42.60 (30th)2:42.83 (18th)
0:42.59 (27th)
2:16.39 (11th)
2:05.49 (16th)
1:48.68 (25th)
2:38.97 (13rd)
18160
POSPISZYL, Remon
 13:02.27+2:05.750:38.55 (17th)2:37.92 (14th)
0:38.21 (15th)
2:30.93 (21st)
2:06.90 (17th)
1:41.23 (13rd)
2:48.53 (18th)
19138
BECHTOLD, Raphael
 13:05.81+2:09.290:39.08 (20th)2:53.62 (24th)
0:37.80 (12th)
2:19.91 (16th)
2:09.64 (19th)
1:49.25 (27th)
2:36.51 (11th)
20149
GRÜNEBERG, Alexander
 13:47.63+2:51.110:41.68 (28th)2:52.06 (22nd)
0:40.14 (21st)
2:26.09 (20th)
2:16.35 (24th)
1:57.86 (36th)
2:53.45 (20th)
21143
THIERFELDER, Kai
 13:50.42+2:53.900:38.06 (13rd)2:50.89 (21st)
0:38.54 (16th)
2:37.03 (27th)
2:19.89 (29th)
1:50.09 (28th)
2:55.92 (22nd)
22166
MÖLLERSMANN, Philipp
Gravity Pilots Koblenz
 13:55.22+2:58.700:41.40 (25th)2:53.67 (25th)
0:41.29 (24th)
2:35.78 (24th)
2:15.26 (22nd)
1:45.32 (18th)
3:02.50 (25th)
23163
NAGEL, Robbi
Tobsensworld
 13:59.87+3:03.350:41.57 (26th)2:49.81 (20th)
0:43.26 (33rd)
2:36.16 (25th)
2:19.69 (28th)
1:48.34 (22nd)
3:01.04 (24th)
24330
KIMMERLE, Ronald
 14:16.70+3:20.180:38.38 (16th)2:57.28 (27th)
0:39.20 (17th)
2:19.71 (15th)
2:09.41 (18th)
1:59.91 (39th)
3:32.81 (38th)
25156
LÜGERING, Daniel
 14:17.71+3:21.190:43.72 (33rd)2:58.71 (29th)
0:42.93 (29th)
2:34.36 (22nd)
2:14.62 (21st)
1:52.77 (32nd)
3:10.60 (27th)
26148
STÖCKER, Martin
 14:23.58+3:27.060:44.34 (34th)3:07.46 (34th)
0:42.96 (30th)
2:35.13 (23rd)
2:21.22 (31st)
1:57.24 (35th)
2:55.23 (21st)
27139
KOCH, Christian
die Bikoholixs
 14:29.42+3:32.900:45.42 (37th)2:56.15 (26th)
0:43.11 (32nd)
2:46.61 (31st)
2:18.65 (25th)
1:47.64 (21st)
3:11.84 (28th)
28151
SCHOLZ, Ingmar
 14:36.64+3:40.120:43.41 (32nd)2:52.42 (23rd)
0:42.04 (26th)
2:41.55 (30th)
2:19.19 (26th)
1:48.44 (23rd)
3:29.59 (37th)
29153
DUPP, Volker
 14:37.59+3:41.070:42.99 (31st)3:07.71 (35th)
0:41.02 (23rd)
2:38.33 (28th)
2:23.09 (32nd)
1:52.52 (31st)
3:11.93 (29th)
30140
WEINERT, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing
 14:38.78+3:42.260:41.38 (24th)2:49.25 (19th)
0:42.71 (28th)
3:09.26 (39th)
2:19.35 (27th)
1:59.66 (38th)
2:57.17 (23rd)
31129
KRENS, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!
 14:43.89+3:47.370:41.11 (23rd)2:57.39 (28th)
0:39.95 (20th)
2:49.08 (33rd)
2:33.21 (38th)
1:48.48 (24th)
3:14.67 (31st)
32150
BUNGART, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
 14:51.38+3:54.860:39.01 (19th)3:10.12 (36th)
1:06.92 (46th)
2:36.52 (26th)
2:15.87 (23rd)
1:53.13 (33rd)
3:09.81 (26th)
33145
KOLB, Robert
Stone Root Pilots
 14:55.78+3:59.260:46.80 (43rd)2:59.41 (30th)
0:46.64 (39th)
2:51.20 (35th)
2:23.50 (33rd)
1:51.99 (30th)
3:16.24 (33rd)
34162
GUTTENBERGER, Jürgen
Sportivo St.Englmar
 14:57.17+4:00.650:46.22 (41st)3:04.42 (32nd)
0:48.86 (43rd)
2:41.42 (29th)
2:26.10 (35th)
1:46.87 (20th)
3:23.28 (36th)
35152
LADENDORF, Philipp
LBM Racing Team
 15:04.99+4:08.470:42.12 (29th)3:01.64 (31st)
0:40.31 (22nd)
3:16.43 (40th)
2:20.74 (30th)
1:50.69 (29th)
3:13.06 (30th)
36147
GRUBISA, Damir
 15:13.03+4:16.510:48.65 (45th)3:21.57 (40th)
0:41.46 (25th)
2:46.73 (32nd)
2:23.91 (34th)
1:49.06 (26th)
3:21.65 (34th)
37159
SAUTER, Florian
TriebtreteR
 15:20.81+4:24.290:45.69 (39th)3:06.60 (33rd)
0:47.03 (40th)
2:57.75 (37th)
2:34.38 (39th)
1:46.44 (19th)
3:22.92 (35th)
38154
BOYER, Thomas
 16:02.60+5:06.080:41.63 (27th)3:27.08 (41st)
0:44.66 (35th)
2:55.46 (36th)
2:50.86 (44th)
2:07.56 (45th)
3:15.35 (32nd)
39132
BÖSL, Thomas
 16:31.32+5:34.801:06.00 (47th)3:19.39 (37th)
0:52.67 (44th)
2:50.24 (34th)
2:46.71 (43rd)
1:59.14 (37th)
3:37.17 (39th)
40146
MURHA, Dimitri
WeCanWild
 16:35.04+5:38.520:46.46 (42nd)3:35.59 (44th)
0:46.32 (38th)
3:04.16 (38th)
2:28.83 (36th)
2:03.55 (42nd)
3:50.13 (41st)
41128
WIECZOREK, Christoph
 17:01.09+6:04.570:47.01 (44th)3:21.33 (39th)
0:48.38 (42nd)
3:17.18 (42nd)
2:41.09 (42nd)
2:06.43 (43rd)
3:59.67 (42nd)
42136
FUCHS, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach
 17:11.54+6:15.020:45.99 (40th)3:34.58 (43rd)
0:43.82 (34th)
3:16.59 (41st)
2:38.34 (40th)
2:07.00 (44th)
4:05.22 (44th)
43141
MEISTER, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado
 17:25.87+6:29.350:45.42 (37th)3:21.21 (38th)
0:47.08 (41st)
3:56.01 (44th)
2:32.07 (37th)
2:02.96 (41st)
4:01.12 (43rd)
44144
FRANZEN, Stefan
frOErider
 17:35.19+6:38.670:45.39 (36th)4:24.11 (46th)
0:44.74 (36th)
3:23.44 (43rd)
2:40.82 (41st)
1:54.44 (34th)
3:42.25 (40th)
45142
BECKENBAUER, Matthias
 19:28.49+8:31.970:44.53 (35th)3:32.09 (42nd)
0:43.06 (31st)
5:08.29 (47th)
2:53.62 (45th)
2:11.57 (46th)
4:15.33 (45th)
46157
SCHNEIDER, Sascha
RSV Kartung
 21:26.35+10:29.830:55.43 (46th)4:19.50 (45th)
0:55.68 (45th)
4:05.44 (45th)
3:06.24 (46th)
2:00.08 (40th)
6:03.98 (46th)
DNF133
MEERKAMP, Matthias
  1:06.00 (47th)5:03.38 (46th)
4:07.07 (47th)
2:36.29 (47th)
7:36.61 (47th)

 
DNF122
BOLOGNA, Marco
Tobsenworld Enduro Team
  0:39.31 (21st)




 
E1 Super Senior
1167
GECK, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
 11:38.21---0:36.57 (2nd)2:20.98 (2nd)
0:37.27 (4th)
2:03.27 (1st)
1:54.85 (1st)
1:34.73 (2nd)
2:30.54 (2nd)
2168
KREBS, Harald
 11:38.48+0:00.270:34.76 (1st)2:19.14 (1st)
0:34.98 (1st)
2:09.04 (3rd)
1:57.82 (3rd)
1:36.55 (3rd)
2:26.19 (1st)
3169
BONNEKESSEL, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
 12:15.24+0:37.030:38.80 (9th)2:38.71 (6th)
0:38.45 (6th)
2:08.14 (2nd)
1:55.86 (2nd)
1:32.50 (1st)
2:42.78 (5th)
4171
RATAJCZAK, Dirk
bestbike racing
 12:23.38+0:45.170:37.04 (3rd)2:36.49 (4th)
0:36.71 (3rd)
2:11.18 (4th)
2:00.61 (4th)
1:45.13 (6th)
2:36.22 (3rd)
5192
HAAS, Thomas
 12:36.96+0:58.750:37.94 (5th)2:33.59 (3rd)
0:38.50 (7th)
2:19.25 (6th)
2:03.59 (5th)
1:39.11 (4th)
2:44.98 (7th)
6353
WESTERVELD, Stefan
pedaliero International Koma
 13:03.00+1:24.790:37.44 (4th)2:45.86 (8th)
0:36.29 (2nd)
2:24.67 (8th)
2:08.28 (9th)
1:48.35 (10th)
2:42.11 (4th)
7190
ZÜHLKE, Thomas
MTB-Warmbronn
 13:04.08+1:25.870:38.63 (8th)2:43.09 (7th)
0:39.31 (10th)
2:23.89 (7th)
2:08.04 (8th)
1:46.72 (9th)
2:44.40 (6th)
8175
NEUSS, Michael
Department of Dirt
 13:05.69+1:27.480:39.64 (12th)2:38.19 (5th)
0:39.83 (11th)
2:25.11 (9th)
2:08.03 (7th)
1:49.23 (13rd)
2:45.66 (8th)
9170
WERNER, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
 13:07.52+1:29.310:38.44 (6th)2:47.14 (9th)
0:38.67 (8th)
2:18.37 (5th)
2:06.71 (6th)
1:40.91 (5th)
2:57.28 (13rd)
10174
SCHULZ, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach
 13:26.78+1:48.570:38.56 (7th)2:51.64 (11th)
0:37.78 (5th)
2:32.51 (12th)
2:08.70 (10th)
1:48.79 (12th)
2:48.80 (9th)
11172
LEICHTFUß, Bernd
bestbike racing
 13:31.14+1:52.930:41.04 (14th)2:47.86 (10th)
0:40.16 (12th)
2:29.79 (10th)
2:11.71 (12th)
1:48.36 (11th)
2:52.22 (10th)
12173
GEISEN, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
 13:53.07+2:14.860:38.97 (10th)3:01.57 (13rd)
0:38.69 (9th)
2:41.21 (17th)
2:11.54 (11th)
1:46.42 (7th)
2:54.67 (11th)
13177
WOHLSCHLAGER, Alfred
Gisbiker Linz
 13:57.54+2:19.330:42.55 (18th)2:55.71 (12th)
0:40.44 (13rd)
2:33.11 (14th)
2:12.94 (13rd)
1:52.14 (14th)
3:00.65 (14th)
14186
LENDECKEL, Marcus
 14:13.39+2:35.180:40.33 (13rd)3:04.19 (15th)
0:41.68 (17th)
2:32.16 (11th)
2:17.33 (15th)
1:54.07 (18th)
3:03.63 (16th)
15183
FRANKE, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
 14:16.25+2:38.040:41.64 (16th)3:04.61 (16th)
0:45.17 (22nd)
2:32.86 (13rd)
2:19.18 (16th)
1:57.23 (20th)
2:55.56 (12th)
16178
WAGNER, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
 14:23.22+2:45.010:39.38 (11th)3:05.86 (18th)
0:40.68 (14th)
2:44.38 (19th)
2:14.72 (14th)
1:52.23 (16th)
3:05.97 (17th)
17336
RAPP, Armin
Footjob Racing
 14:30.30+2:52.090:41.73 (17th)3:02.21 (14th)
0:40.91 (15th)
2:38.52 (16th)
2:23.15 (17th)
2:02.52 (22nd)
3:01.26 (15th)
18176
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
 14:55.14+3:16.930:41.59 (15th)3:05.54 (17th)
0:41.57 (16th)
2:34.17 (15th)
2:27.70 (18th)
2:07.94 (23rd)
3:16.63 (18th)
19191
SCHUSTEK, Wolfgang
Team Südbike
 15:32.56+3:54.350:46.02 (21st)3:24.66 (21st)
0:42.86 (18th)
2:43.29 (18th)
2:38.10 (23rd)
1:55.38 (19th)
3:22.25 (19th)
20188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
 16:00.27+4:22.060:47.03 (23rd)3:34.09 (22nd)
0:51.13 (24th)
2:58.03 (20th)
2:32.57 (20th)
1:46.69 (8th)
3:30.73 (20th)
21180
GIETZ, Ottmar
bestbike racing
 16:04.84+4:26.630:44.57 (19th)3:23.41 (20th)
0:43.07 (19th)
3:03.35 (21st)
2:32.57 (20th)
1:53.64 (17th)
3:44.23 (23rd)
22187
FRANZEN, Andreas
frOErider
 16:15.48+4:37.270:45.57 (20th)3:11.09 (19th)
0:43.29 (20th)
3:24.69 (25th)
2:32.83 (22nd)
1:52.22 (15th)
3:45.79 (24th)
23185
SENKILIC, Levent
 16:49.54+5:11.330:50.16 (24th)3:34.93 (23rd)
0:48.70 (23rd)
3:11.45 (24th)
2:31.37 (19th)
2:16.45 (25th)
3:36.48 (21st)
24184
PETIDIS, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 17:12.05+5:33.840:46.42 (22nd)3:42.10 (24th)
0:43.34 (21st)
3:04.58 (22nd)
2:58.25 (25th)
2:08.91 (24th)
3:48.45 (25th)
25189
HOHMANN, Sven
Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim
 17:27.73+5:49.521:08.00 (25th)3:49.01 (25th)
1:00.48 (25th)
3:06.50 (23rd)
2:44.36 (24th)
2:00.59 (21st)
3:38.79 (22nd)
E1 E-Bike
1616
MARTINSCHITZ, Walter
 13:48.60---3:15.37 (2nd)2:11.34 (1st)
0:36.90 (6th)
1:59.83 (3rd)
1:51.01 (3rd)
1:30.72 (1st)
2:23.43 (2nd)
2602
TIEGS, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 14:19.33+0:30.733:34.09 (9th)2:13.77 (2nd)
0:36.20 (4th)
2:01.85 (4th)
1:52.09 (4th)
1:35.24 (7th)
2:26.09 (4th)
3614
SCHMIED, David
Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local
 14:21.82+0:33.223:37.68 (11th)2:20.77 (5th)
0:33.52 (1st)
2:03.33 (5th)
1:54.72 (5th)
1:31.34 (3rd)
2:20.46 (1st)
4612
EBENER, Philipp
Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme
 14:23.43+0:34.833:18.86 (3rd)2:20.14 (3rd)
0:38.28 (9th)
2:07.28 (9th)
1:55.46 (6th)
1:37.34 (9th)
2:26.07 (3rd)
5622
MAAG, Sebastian
 14:36.42+0:47.823:28.37 (6th)2:20.39 (4th)
0:37.63 (7th)
2:10.52 (10th)
1:58.32 (11th)
1:31.16 (2nd)
2:30.03 (7th)
6606
HÄGELE, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de
 14:51.95+1:03.353:53.12 (16th)2:23.64 (8th)
0:35.68 (3rd)
1:59.55 (2nd)
1:49.76 (2nd)
1:42.35 (14th)
2:27.85 (5th)
7615
BREHLER, Tobias
EMTB Magazin
 14:59.80+1:11.203:32.39 (8th)2:27.26 (11th)
0:37.72 (8th)
2:10.57 (11th)
1:57.29 (10th)
1:33.33 (5th)
2:41.24 (10th)
8618
VINDUM, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
 15:12.43+1:23.833:25.77 (5th)2:23.17 (7th)
0:38.33 (10th)
2:11.69 (12th)
1:56.80 (8th)
1:38.90 (10th)
2:57.77 (13rd)
9603
STEINHOFF, Darius
Sn- Bikes
 15:20.61+1:32.013:45.29 (14th)2:23.15 (6th)
0:41.12 (14th)
2:12.25 (13rd)
2:02.59 (13rd)
1:39.50 (12th)
2:36.71 (8th)
10604
JÄGER, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 15:30.63+1:42.033:35.57 (10th)2:36.55 (15th)
0:38.62 (12th)
2:03.85 (6th)
2:05.43 (15th)
1:39.62 (13rd)
2:50.99 (12th)
11613
STAUDACKER, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
 15:40.42+1:51.824:27.74 (20th)2:27.32 (12th)
0:35.36 (2nd)
2:06.70 (8th)
1:56.17 (7th)
1:37.22 (8th)
2:29.91 (6th)
12610
HAASE, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
 15:49.20+2:00.604:01.86 (18th)2:27.55 (13rd)
0:38.38 (11th)
2:15.88 (15th)
2:00.62 (12th)
1:46.69 (17th)
2:38.22 (9th)
13619
REIN, Dennis
 16:01.79+2:13.193:48.57 (15th)2:35.86 (14th)
0:41.36 (15th)
2:25.74 (16th)
2:03.77 (14th)
1:39.05 (11th)
2:47.44 (11th)
14605
MOLL, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
 16:49.49+3:00.894:16.55 (19th)2:24.64 (10th)
0:42.80 (16th)
2:26.74 (17th)
2:09.67 (16th)
1:42.62 (15th)
3:06.47 (14th)
15607
SPECHT, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
 17:37.96+3:49.363:24.10 (4th)2:24.26 (9th)
0:40.64 (13rd)
2:04.44 (7th)
1:57.23 (9th)
1:34.66 (6th)
5:32.63 (19th)
16621
SPEROS, Sabika
All Mountain Racing Team
 17:58.33+4:09.733:43.38 (12th)2:46.20 (16th)
0:46.78 (18th)
2:43.76 (18th)
2:20.17 (17th)
1:45.41 (16th)
3:52.63 (17th)
17608
BRANDMAIER, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 19:12.69+5:24.093:43.63 (13rd)3:04.52 (17th)
0:48.20 (19th)
3:07.69 (21st)
2:34.86 (20th)
1:50.71 (18th)
4:03.08 (18th)
18617
BOHLEY, Kevin
All Mountains Racing Team
 19:15.71+5:27.113:58.04 (17th)3:07.78 (18th)
0:54.07 (20th)
2:59.19 (20th)
2:34.07 (19th)
1:52.44 (20th)
3:50.12 (16th)
19609
WROBBEL, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
 20:53.72+7:05.125:09.92 (21st)4:02.37 (19th)
0:44.82 (17th)
2:57.06 (19th)
2:31.95 (18th)
1:51.76 (19th)
3:35.84 (15th)
DNF601
KUTTLER, Michael
ekone - ebikes
  3:14.81 (1st)1:57.93 (1st)
1:49.71 (1st)
1:32.47 (4th)
50:11.34 (20th)
0:36.43 (5th)
 
DNF620
MÜCKE, Ursvon
ekone ebike
  3:30.28 (7th)2:12.89 (14th)




 
E1 Junior
1271
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
 11:04.66---0:34.82 (1st)2:22.43 (2nd)
0:34.11 (1st)
1:55.45 (1st)
1:49.90 (1st)
1:34.73 (1st)
2:13.22 (1st)
2272
VOTH, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 11:21.13+0:16.470:35.58 (4th)2:18.43 (1st)
0:35.69 (3rd)
1:57.78 (2nd)
1:59.44 (2nd)
1:36.59 (2nd)
2:17.62 (2nd)
3276
PANTHEL, Moritz
MANNschaft
 12:02.19+0:57.530:36.70 (7th)2:32.32 (3rd)
0:36.05 (5th)
2:10.91 (5th)
1:59.69 (4th)
1:39.46 (4th)
2:27.06 (3rd)
4273
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
 12:10.59+1:05.930:35.07 (3rd)2:33.07 (4th)
0:35.39 (2nd)
2:05.42 (3rd)
1:59.58 (3rd)
1:39.22 (3rd)
2:42.84 (8th)
5326
ZELLBECK, Konstantin
RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei
 12:26.71+1:22.050:35.01 (2nd)2:41.26 (8th)
0:35.73 (4th)
2:10.76 (4th)
2:05.99 (7th)
1:40.93 (5th)
2:37.03 (5th)
6335
KOCH, Robert
 12:56.06+1:51.400:39.97 (13rd)2:48.60 (12th)
0:40.35 (14th)
2:18.09 (6th)
2:03.77 (5th)
1:50.17 (13rd)
2:35.11 (4th)
7327
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
 12:59.65+1:54.990:39.46 (10th)2:40.10 (7th)
0:38.78 (11th)
2:27.35 (9th)
2:06.10 (8th)
1:41.07 (6th)
2:46.79 (9th)
8325
EIDEN, Philipp
MTB Club München
 13:00.45+1:55.790:36.25 (6th)2:33.78 (5th)
0:36.61 (6th)
2:30.10 (11th)
2:07.56 (11th)
1:45.49 (10th)
2:50.66 (11th)
9903
REINHART, Jonathan
 13:02.79+1:58.130:43.50 (18th)2:37.37 (6th)
0:38.01 (9th)
2:26.15 (8th)
2:06.75 (9th)
1:48.73 (11th)
2:42.28 (6th)
10278
KRÖGER, Justin
Bikewuiderer Landshut
 13:06.83+2:02.170:38.67 (9th)2:44.33 (9th)
0:38.57 (10th)
2:30.21 (12th)
2:03.94 (6th)
1:48.82 (12th)
2:42.29 (7th)
11274
WEIGEL, Maximilian
Liteville Racing Team
 13:15.71+2:11.050:36.00 (5th)2:49.65 (13rd)
0:36.68 (7th)
2:32.07 (13rd)
2:08.14 (12th)
1:42.61 (7th)
2:50.56 (10th)
12280
RETZBACH, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 13:44.78+2:40.120:39.64 (12th)2:45.19 (10th)
0:38.88 (12th)
2:29.49 (10th)
2:07.06 (10th)
1:45.24 (9th)
3:19.28 (16th)
13275
MAYER, Paul
MTB COACH
 13:45.96+2:41.300:41.74 (14th)2:48.17 (11th)
0:41.22 (17th)
2:38.30 (15th)
2:14.77 (14th)
1:42.83 (8th)
2:58.93 (13rd)
14279
PAPKE, Mark
 13:54.66+2:50.000:38.48 (8th)3:07.76 (17th)
0:39.04 (13rd)
2:24.66 (7th)
2:14.98 (15th)
1:52.26 (16th)
2:57.48 (12th)
15281
MARGARITIS, Alexos
MTB COACH
 14:02.21+2:57.550:39.56 (11th)3:01.98 (15th)
0:36.83 (8th)
2:32.11 (14th)
2:09.44 (13rd)
1:57.25 (18th)
3:05.04 (14th)
16277
EISENHUTH, Felix
MTB COACH
 14:06.84+3:02.180:42.10 (16th)2:50.57 (14th)
0:41.29 (18th)
2:39.09 (16th)
2:15.89 (16th)
1:50.71 (14th)
3:07.19 (15th)
17902
PFEIFER, Stefan
RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.
 14:57.10+3:52.440:41.96 (15th)3:05.41 (16th)
0:41.15 (16th)
2:50.22 (17th)
2:21.91 (17th)
1:55.12 (17th)
3:21.33 (17th)
18282
FRÖTSCHL, Tom
MTBCOACH
 15:39.30+4:34.640:42.17 (17th)3:22.01 (18th)
0:41.06 (15th)
2:53.86 (18th)
2:36.28 (18th)
1:51.67 (15th)
3:32.25 (18th)
E1 Pro
17
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
 10:17.28---0:33.93 (5th)2:05.65 (1st)
0:33.34 (2nd)
1:46.42 (1st)
1:42.75 (1st)
1:29.33 (2nd)
2:05.86 (1st)
2351
MÜLLER, Tobi
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
 10:36.76+0:19.480:33.01 (1st)2:07.81 (3rd)
0:33.70 (5th)
1:51.72 (3rd)
1:47.63 (3rd)
1:32.52 (11th)
2:10.37 (3rd)
32
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:44.44+0:27.160:34.02 (6th)2:07.81 (3rd)
0:34.44 (9th)
1:56.53 (10th)
1:49.49 (8th)
1:30.66 (7th)
2:11.49 (4th)
425
STIELER, David
Radlgäng IBK
 10:49.34+0:32.060:34.92 (14th)2:14.23 (8th)
0:35.25 (16th)
1:55.81 (8th)
1:49.59 (9th)
1:29.79 (5th)
2:09.75 (2nd)
58
RIEDER, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team
 10:50.02+0:32.740:34.53 (9th)2:15.50 (10th)
0:34.67 (12th)
1:57.34 (11th)
1:49.65 (10th)
1:26.28 (1st)
2:12.05 (6th)
65
VOTH, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 10:51.46+0:34.180:33.81 (3rd)2:17.61 (11th)
0:32.76 (1st)
1:52.57 (4th)
1:46.71 (2nd)
1:36.01 (19th)
2:11.99 (5th)
71
OPPERMANN, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
 10:53.61+0:36.330:34.75 (11th)2:14.01 (7th)
0:35.90 (21st)
1:55.49 (6th)
1:47.71 (4th)
1:30.66 (7th)
2:15.09 (9th)
815
HOLZSCHUHER, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
 10:54.26+0:36.980:33.88 (4th)2:08.57 (5th)
0:33.95 (7th)
2:00.84 (14th)
1:49.32 (6th)
1:30.69 (9th)
2:17.01 (13rd)
910
BARICH, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)
 10:58.72+0:41.440:33.67 (2nd)2:07.19 (2nd)
0:33.37 (3rd)
1:48.36 (2nd)
2:08.04 (31st)
1:35.30 (15th)
2:12.79 (7th)
10310
PFAFFENBICHLER, Christoph
TCP - trails connecting people
 11:04.54+0:47.260:34.92 (14th)2:19.80 (17th)
0:34.72 (14th)
1:56.31 (9th)
1:49.39 (7th)
1:35.31 (16th)
2:14.09 (8th)
113
ROOT, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing
 11:07.15+0:49.870:35.19 (17th)2:18.28 (14th)
0:34.68 (13rd)
1:55.48 (5th)
1:48.44 (5th)
1:32.68 (12th)
2:22.40 (16th)
12312
SONNTAG, Oliver
ZRS Bamberg
 11:07.94+0:50.660:37.88 (27th)2:14.93 (9th)
0:33.97 (8th)
2:02.97 (17th)
1:52.59 (16th)
1:29.46 (3rd)
2:16.14 (12th)
13313
SPINDLER, Fabian
radlgäng IBK
 11:13.06+0:55.780:37.17 (25th)2:12.26 (6th)
0:35.85 (20th)
2:03.77 (18th)
1:50.76 (12th)
1:35.35 (17th)
2:17.90 (14th)
144
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:15.74+0:58.460:34.56 (10th)2:19.22 (16th)
0:33.85 (6th)
2:05.33 (20th)
1:56.80 (24th)
1:30.31 (6th)
2:15.67 (11th)
1528
FISCHER, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 11:16.33+0:59.050:34.30 (7th)2:18.24 (13rd)
0:33.61 (4th)
2:00.64 (13rd)
1:52.94 (17th)
1:41.34 (26th)
2:15.26 (10th)
1630
HENKES, Sebastian
MTB-Club München
 11:20.19+1:02.910:35.00 (16th)2:17.89 (12th)
0:35.11 (15th)
2:01.15 (15th)
1:51.81 (13rd)
1:37.14 (20th)
2:22.09 (15th)
1713
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM
 11:24.73+1:07.450:36.00 (20th)2:19.19 (15th)
0:36.34 (24th)
1:55.79 (7th)
1:50.59 (11th)
1:40.23 (25th)
2:26.59 (18th)
1812
BAYER, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 11:30.80+1:13.520:34.75 (11th)2:22.05 (21st)
0:34.65 (11th)
1:57.85 (12th)
1:56.18 (22nd)
1:37.93 (23rd)
2:27.39 (19th)
1911
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx
 11:30.93+1:13.650:35.85 (19th)2:21.97 (20th)
0:35.28 (18th)
2:02.59 (16th)
1:54.18 (19th)
1:35.40 (18th)
2:25.66 (17th)
20308
HÖRETH, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
 11:31.75+1:14.470:34.80 (13rd)2:21.25 (19th)
0:35.31 (19th)
2:06.90 (22nd)
1:53.97 (18th)
1:31.70 (10th)
2:27.82 (20th)
2114
JUNGMANN, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg
 11:34.94+1:17.660:35.42 (18th)2:24.56 (24th)
0:35.26 (17th)
2:04.23 (19th)
1:56.68 (23rd)
1:29.67 (4th)
2:29.12 (21st)
2224
HÖRTERER, Andreas
 11:47.94+1:30.660:37.85 (26th)2:23.09 (23rd)
0:36.54 (26th)
2:15.05 (28th)
1:52.09 (14th)
1:34.13 (14th)
2:29.19 (22nd)
23311
SCHUON, Lukas
Radlgäng Innsbruck
 11:52.07+1:34.790:36.89 (23rd)2:22.56 (22nd)
0:37.02 (27th)
2:12.08 (25th)
1:52.36 (15th)
1:34.11 (13rd)
2:37.05 (26th)
2423
EIBEGGER, Michael
 11:52.39+1:35.110:37.07 (24th)2:21.17 (18th)
0:36.27 (23rd)
2:09.15 (24th)
1:54.25 (20th)
1:37.69 (22nd)
2:36.79 (25th)
25345
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
WOODHOOD Ryders
 12:19.77+2:02.490:34.35 (8th)2:32.49 (26th)
0:34.44 (9th)
2:08.47 (23rd)
1:59.77 (26th)
1:39.00 (24th)
2:51.25 (31st)
2629
TAPLIK, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 12:27.04+2:09.760:36.27 (21st)2:30.91 (25th)
0:35.91 (22nd)
2:06.84 (21st)
1:54.78 (21st)
1:44.78 (29th)
2:57.55 (32nd)
2716
FREY, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
 12:28.30+2:11.020:36.50 (22nd)2:33.48 (27th)
0:36.47 (25th)
2:19.57 (32nd)
2:03.26 (29th)
1:41.91 (27th)
2:37.11 (27th)
28307
BÖHMER, Philip
 12:28.33+2:11.050:38.86 (28th)2:41.67 (30th)
0:38.49 (32nd)
2:15.42 (29th)
2:01.00 (27th)
1:43.51 (28th)
2:29.38 (23rd)
2927
SELBHERR, Leonhard
Fhrdfhrn
 12:32.82+2:15.540:41.46 (32nd)2:37.16 (29th)
0:37.70 (29th)
2:13.71 (27th)
2:03.44 (30th)
1:37.14 (20th)
2:42.21 (29th)
3026
HÄGELE, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
 12:37.09+2:19.810:39.09 (30th)2:34.70 (28th)
0:38.37 (31st)
2:12.96 (26th)
2:03.10 (28th)
1:45.31 (31st)
2:43.56 (30th)
3120
JANDER, Dennis
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew
 12:37.91+2:20.630:38.90 (29th)2:43.07 (31st)
0:37.24 (28th)
2:18.50 (31st)
1:59.50 (25th)
1:44.78 (29th)
2:35.92 (24th)
32309
KASTNER, Johannes
 13:03.08+2:45.800:41.72 (33rd)2:47.48 (32nd)
0:39.86 (33rd)
2:15.81 (30th)
2:10.64 (32nd)
1:48.96 (32nd)
2:38.61 (28th)
3319
LÖFFLER, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
 14:18.85+4:01.570:39.16 (31st)3:10.73 (33rd)
0:38.07 (30th)
2:32.08 (33rd)
2:18.04 (33rd)
2:00.59 (33rd)
3:00.18 (33rd)
E1 Sport
131
MOEHN, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
 11:05.18---0:33.45 (1st)2:17.34 (1st)
0:32.88 (1st)
1:52.46 (1st)
1:47.66 (1st)
1:36.48 (5th)
2:24.91 (4th)
232
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 11:19.77+0:14.590:36.33 (4th)2:22.86 (4th)
0:35.78 (4th)
2:00.75 (3rd)
1:49.36 (2nd)
1:33.62 (3rd)
2:21.07 (1st)
336
MÜLLER, Philipp
 11:39.57+0:34.390:35.16 (2nd)2:18.46 (2nd)
0:35.82 (6th)
2:01.32 (4th)
2:04.67 (27th)
1:34.96 (4th)
2:29.18 (7th)
439
HERBST, Andreas
TresAmigos
 11:41.14+0:35.960:36.46 (6th)2:27.25 (8th)
0:36.26 (9th)
1:59.38 (2nd)
1:51.09 (3rd)
1:46.75 (49th)
2:23.95 (3rd)
533
RIEDLE, Martin
Freeridefactory
 11:49.56+0:44.380:37.13 (11th)2:19.26 (3rd)
0:36.43 (10th)
2:08.38 (12th)
1:56.60 (9th)
1:31.98 (1st)
2:39.78 (17th)
664
SÄNGER, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 11:58.56+0:53.380:38.31 (25th)2:37.13 (25th)
0:36.60 (11th)
2:04.43 (5th)
1:59.83 (17th)
1:40.31 (19th)
2:21.95 (2nd)
743
PAUL, Lukas
 12:02.81+0:57.630:38.24 (23rd)2:27.54 (10th)
0:37.12 (17th)
2:10.68 (17th)
2:01.38 (19th)
1:37.57 (9th)
2:30.28 (9th)
846
KEIM, Maximilian
 12:03.13+0:57.950:37.69 (17th)2:27.42 (9th)
0:37.54 (21st)
2:09.15 (14th)
1:55.29 (6th)
1:41.56 (29th)
2:34.48 (12th)
9104
GALES, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
 12:04.05+0:58.870:38.09 (22nd)2:24.78 (5th)
0:37.76 (24th)
2:06.79 (9th)
1:54.93 (5th)
1:41.11 (25th)
2:40.59 (23rd)
1068
STEPHAN, Manuel
Bubba Bike Team
 12:06.33+1:01.150:37.23 (14th)2:27.12 (7th)
0:36.89 (15th)
2:07.63 (10th)
1:55.55 (7th)
1:47.14 (52nd)
2:34.77 (13rd)
1176
GROßMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN
 12:06.76+1:01.580:36.79 (8th)2:33.62 (21st)
0:35.72 (2nd)
2:12.87 (20th)
1:56.91 (10th)
1:41.17 (26th)
2:29.68 (8th)
1237
GUNDLACH, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
 12:10.07+1:04.890:37.99 (20th)2:47.30 (45th)
0:36.25 (8th)
2:06.18 (8th)
1:54.06 (4th)
1:41.21 (27th)
2:27.08 (6th)
1372
VIETH, Florian
SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
 12:13.43+1:08.250:36.89 (10th)2:27.64 (11th)
0:38.30 (35th)
2:20.49 (34th)
1:57.71 (12th)
1:32.59 (2nd)
2:39.81 (18th)
1440
EUBA, Dominik
 12:14.91+1:09.730:37.16 (12th)2:31.83 (15th)
0:35.78 (4th)
2:10.51 (16th)
1:55.80 (8th)
1:36.89 (6th)
2:46.94 (26th)
1551
CASPARI, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:17.78+1:12.600:35.97 (3rd)2:32.89 (19th)
0:35.75 (3rd)
2:13.15 (22nd)
2:01.50 (22nd)
1:38.08 (11th)
2:40.44 (22nd)
1638
STEIGERWALD, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes
 12:19.65+1:14.470:39.58 (37th)2:32.72 (18th)
0:38.28 (34th)
2:09.75 (15th)
1:58.54 (14th)
1:40.61 (23rd)
2:40.17 (19th)
1744
HAUSER, Michael
TresAmigos
 12:20.69+1:15.510:39.34 (34th)2:43.31 (36th)
0:36.22 (7th)
2:05.61 (6th)
2:01.41 (20th)
1:48.59 (59th)
2:26.21 (5th)
1842
SCHMITT, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
 12:21.64+1:16.460:39.06 (30th)2:30.28 (13rd)
0:40.00 (51st)
2:15.80 (27th)
2:02.51 (23rd)
1:39.85 (18th)
2:34.14 (10th)
1934
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
 12:24.85+1:19.670:39.74 (38th)2:32.51 (17th)
0:37.48 (20th)
2:14.87 (25th)
2:01.42 (21st)
1:38.54 (13rd)
2:40.29 (21st)
2050
HEIDRICH, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
 12:25.74+1:20.560:39.92 (40th)2:36.69 (24th)
0:37.38 (19th)
2:12.57 (19th)
1:57.46 (11th)
1:37.10 (8th)
2:44.62 (25th)
2183
BABIN, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 12:27.49+1:22.310:39.27 (33rd)2:32.11 (16th)
0:37.59 (22nd)
2:13.00 (21st)
1:59.48 (16th)
1:41.58 (30th)
2:44.46 (24th)
2245
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN
 12:31.84+1:26.660:38.34 (26th)2:44.01 (39th)
0:36.85 (14th)
2:10.81 (18th)
2:04.49 (25th)
1:42.87 (35th)
2:34.47 (11th)
23101
LUDEWIG, Ralph
TriebtreteR
 12:38.94+1:33.760:39.54 (36th)2:41.71 (30th)
0:38.08 (30th)
2:16.39 (28th)
2:05.08 (28th)
1:41.09 (24th)
2:37.05 (16th)
2486
FEJFAR, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
 12:41.04+1:35.860:36.86 (9th)2:33.69 (22nd)
0:37.96 (28th)
2:22.69 (37th)
2:06.15 (31st)
1:43.45 (38th)
2:40.24 (20th)
2549
VOLK, Julian
Gravity Team Kempten
 12:47.34+1:42.160:38.83 (29th)2:38.22 (27th)
0:39.11 (42nd)
2:08.31 (11th)
2:04.44 (24th)
1:41.74 (31st)
2:56.69 (42nd)
2697
VOLKMANN, Jannik
 12:48.31+1:43.130:37.17 (13rd)2:29.34 (12th)
0:38.22 (32nd)
2:08.90 (13rd)
1:58.26 (13rd)
1:42.17 (33rd)
3:14.25 (63rd)
27363
WEIDLINGER, Christoph
 12:50.28+1:45.101:06.00 (69th)2:30.73 (14th)
0:38.78 (40th)
2:14.15 (24th)
1:59.00 (15th)
1:45.45 (43rd)
2:36.17 (14th)
2880
HOBEN, Jan
Racepiraten ND
 12:53.02+1:47.840:38.02 (21st)2:33.32 (20th)
0:37.08 (16th)
2:30.68 (51st)
2:07.58 (38th)
1:39.00 (15th)
2:47.34 (29th)
29103
VOIT, David
Radlmetzgerei
 12:54.77+1:49.590:40.24 (42nd)2:48.55 (46th)
0:38.75 (39th)
2:05.85 (7th)
2:00.36 (18th)
1:40.52 (22nd)
3:00.50 (48th)
3059
SCHROEDER, Richard
TSV Kösching Radsport
 12:54.79+1:49.610:39.96 (41st)2:36.16 (23rd)
0:39.91 (50th)
2:20.68 (36th)
2:09.17 (43rd)
1:40.43 (21st)
2:48.48 (32nd)
31106
GEISLER, Maximilian
Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers
 12:55.80+1:50.620:36.39 (5th)2:45.82 (44th)
0:36.73 (12th)
2:25.00 (42nd)
2:06.71 (33rd)
1:38.16 (12th)
2:46.99 (28th)
3284
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN
 12:57.63+1:52.450:40.51 (44th)2:43.03 (35th)
0:38.23 (33rd)
2:17.82 (30th)
2:09.41 (44th)
1:37.59 (10th)
2:51.04 (35th)
3375
MÜNCH, Philipp
 13:00.65+1:55.470:37.44 (15th)2:43.52 (38th)
0:37.66 (23rd)
2:24.98 (41st)
2:06.95 (34th)
1:43.14 (37th)
2:46.96 (27th)
3494
DINGELDEIN, Lorenz
 13:00.94+1:55.760:41.88 (57th)2:37.53 (26th)
0:41.11 (55th)
2:13.44 (23rd)
2:08.00 (41st)
1:41.50 (28th)
2:57.48 (44th)
35105
WEISSER, Markus
Bike-Angebot.de
 13:05.16+1:59.980:38.50 (27th)2:41.92 (31st)
0:38.10 (31st)
2:22.88 (38th)
2:06.50 (32nd)
1:39.50 (17th)
2:57.76 (46th)
3657
WINKLER, Manuel
TSV Kösching Radsport
 13:07.27+2:02.090:40.37 (43rd)2:39.93 (28th)
0:39.54 (45th)
2:26.84 (46th)
2:07.33 (37th)
1:45.47 (44th)
2:47.79 (31st)
3756
BILLER, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 13:07.99+2:02.810:40.94 (49th)2:42.40 (33rd)
0:39.62 (46th)
2:17.28 (29th)
2:12.45 (54th)
1:45.94 (46th)
2:49.36 (33rd)
3869
FROST, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
 13:09.01+2:03.830:42.08 (59th)2:42.31 (32nd)
0:37.85 (27th)
2:20.03 (33rd)
2:07.03 (36th)
1:46.63 (48th)
2:53.08 (39th)
3947
CHOJETZKI, David
 13:10.67+2:05.490:38.61 (28th)3:10.05 (67th)
0:37.81 (26th)
2:18.04 (31st)
2:04.51 (26th)
1:44.86 (42nd)
2:36.79 (15th)
4093
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 13:12.10+2:06.920:39.79 (39th)2:45.58 (42nd)
0:37.77 (25th)
2:20.01 (32nd)
2:06.98 (35th)
1:42.00 (32nd)
2:59.97 (47th)
4179
CRAMER, Christian
Team MCB
 13:14.05+2:08.870:39.20 (32nd)2:40.99 (29th)
0:38.43 (37th)
2:23.91 (40th)
2:07.92 (40th)
1:50.31 (61st)
2:53.29 (40th)
4282
WILKINSON, Phillip
The Lone Rider
 13:14.49+2:09.310:41.90 (58th)2:43.44 (37th)
0:39.82 (49th)
2:15.64 (26th)
2:10.48 (49th)
1:40.33 (20th)
3:02.88 (52nd)
4341
DEITRICH, Kevin
 13:15.54+2:10.360:36.77 (7th)2:25.47 (6th)
0:36.79 (13rd)
2:50.87 (70th)
2:15.06 (60th)
1:39.32 (16th)
2:51.26 (36th)
4491
BILLER, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized
 13:16.30+2:11.120:40.73 (46th)2:42.53 (34th)
0:39.18 (43rd)
2:28.90 (47th)
2:11.37 (51st)
1:37.09 (7th)
2:56.50 (41st)
4596
WINKLER, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
 13:19.60+2:14.420:38.28 (24th)2:44.18 (41st)
0:39.68 (47th)
2:31.03 (53rd)
2:05.83 (29th)
1:47.91 (57th)
2:52.69 (38th)
4652
SCHMID, Martin
 13:32.28+2:27.100:39.06 (30th)2:52.17 (51st)
0:40.49 (52nd)
2:20.67 (35th)
2:11.52 (52nd)
1:43.50 (39th)
3:04.87 (56th)
4773
RUDLOFF, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team
 13:35.42+2:30.240:37.56 (16th)2:45.75 (43rd)
0:37.96 (28th)
2:32.89 (55th)
2:14.30 (59th)
1:43.76 (41st)
3:03.20 (53rd)
4877
SEITZ, Lukas
 13:36.05+2:30.870:45.62 (65th)2:44.07 (40th)
0:43.77 (66th)
2:36.15 (60th)
2:12.61 (55th)
1:46.43 (47th)
2:47.40 (30th)
4971
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
 13:36.57+2:31.390:41.13 (52nd)2:52.63 (52nd)
0:39.22 (44th)
2:30.45 (50th)
2:13.35 (57th)
1:47.67 (56th)
2:52.12 (37th)
5081
SCHAUB, Viktor
Big Bertha Biscuits
 13:37.12+2:31.940:42.71 (60th)2:53.32 (54th)
0:41.94 (62nd)
2:25.83 (44th)
2:05.88 (30th)
1:57.69 (66th)
2:49.75 (34th)
5190
BARTH, Felix
 13:40.87+2:35.690:43.08 (62nd)2:49.92 (49th)
0:39.70 (48th)
2:29.68 (48th)
2:12.92 (56th)
1:48.27 (58th)
2:57.30 (43rd)
52100
WILL, Dennis
Simon Bikes Racing
 13:42.28+2:37.100:41.10 (51st)2:48.75 (47th)
0:41.19 (56th)
2:26.68 (45th)
2:09.06 (42nd)
1:47.48 (54th)
3:08.02 (58th)
5362
FRIEDRICH, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 13:49.18+2:44.000:40.76 (48th)2:49.82 (48th)
0:38.39 (36th)
2:33.68 (59th)
2:10.41 (48th)
1:51.69 (62nd)
3:04.43 (55th)
5455
KAISER, Jochen
 13:50.61+2:45.430:37.96 (18th)3:06.83 (64th)
0:38.71 (38th)
2:32.96 (56th)
2:13.94 (58th)
1:38.88 (14th)
3:01.33 (50th)
5578
RINK, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
 13:57.32+2:52.140:41.00 (50th)2:55.98 (56th)
0:41.23 (57th)
2:40.74 (64th)
2:10.06 (46th)
1:45.81 (45th)
3:02.50 (51st)
5695
DICKHOF, Marcel
 13:58.65+2:53.470:48.82 (67th)2:56.82 (57th)
0:44.91 (68th)
2:25.39 (43rd)
2:09.80 (45th)
1:42.96 (36th)
3:09.95 (61st)
5792
OCKERT, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:01.87+2:56.690:37.98 (19th)3:06.45 (63rd)
0:43.61 (65th)
2:30.82 (52nd)
2:12.40 (53rd)
1:46.81 (50th)
3:03.80 (54th)
5861
BERNHOFER, Benjamin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
 14:05.06+2:59.880:41.36 (53rd)2:52.15 (50th)
0:38.86 (41st)
2:29.83 (49th)
2:18.06 (62nd)
1:49.87 (60th)
3:14.93 (64th)
5970
KAMRAD, Felix
TresAmigos
 14:21.20+3:16.020:43.02 (61st)2:54.65 (55th)
0:42.18 (63rd)
2:41.74 (66th)
2:17.86 (61st)
1:53.61 (63rd)
3:08.14 (59th)
6058
JAHNKE, Ronald
 14:22.43+3:17.250:46.40 (66th)2:52.88 (53rd)
0:43.22 (64th)
2:23.89 (39th)
2:07.69 (39th)
1:42.28 (34th)
3:46.07 (70th)
6189
ROTHMEIER, Marco
 14:23.20+3:18.020:40.67 (45th)3:00.14 (58th)
0:40.74 (54th)
2:47.09 (69th)
2:18.41 (63rd)
1:43.73 (40th)
3:12.42 (62nd)
62102
WIESNER, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
 14:35.72+3:30.540:39.44 (35th)3:08.08 (65th)
0:37.13 (18th)
2:33.53 (57th)
2:11.13 (50th)
2:01.42 (69th)
3:24.99 (67th)
6388
HOTTER, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
 14:36.40+3:31.220:41.49 (55th)3:05.99 (62nd)
0:41.92 (61st)
2:33.64 (58th)
2:23.75 (66th)
2:01.43 (70th)
3:08.18 (60th)
64328
FELDER, Manuel
Gravity Team Kempten
 14:38.37+3:33.190:43.77 (64th)3:01.19 (59th)
0:43.87 (67th)
2:44.72 (67th)
2:24.88 (68th)
1:54.00 (64th)
3:05.94 (57th)
6567
TESCHNER, Torsten
RFV-Prien / HappyTrails
 14:41.91+3:36.731:06.00 (69th)3:04.32 (61st)
0:48.92 (70th)
2:36.97 (61st)
2:20.51 (64th)
1:47.65 (55th)
2:57.54 (45th)
6674
SCHMITZ, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
 14:46.30+3:41.120:41.65 (56th)3:12.35 (68th)
0:41.23 (57th)
2:40.81 (65th)
2:25.60 (69th)
2:03.45 (71st)
3:01.21 (49th)
6763
GADANECZ, Patrick
 15:07.98+4:02.800:43.54 (63rd)3:15.40 (70th)
0:41.81 (59th)
2:46.74 (68th)
2:24.45 (67th)
1:59.75 (67th)
3:16.29 (65th)
6898
HEINTZ, Lennart
TriebtreteR
 15:09.90+4:04.720:41.42 (54th)3:18.11 (71st)
0:40.71 (53rd)
2:37.47 (62nd)
2:29.14 (70th)
1:46.92 (51st)
3:36.13 (68th)
6965
HOFHERR, Andreas
RFV Prien
 15:26.02+4:20.841:06.00 (69th)3:09.70 (66th)
0:48.98 (71st)
2:39.22 (63rd)
2:22.88 (65th)
1:54.43 (65th)
3:24.81 (66th)
7087
BURGER, Michael
Big Bertha Biscuits
 15:57.93+4:52.750:40.74 (47th)3:01.52 (60th)
0:41.91 (60th)
2:31.23 (54th)
2:10.31 (47th)
1:47.30 (53rd)
5:04.92 (71st)
7199
LANGHORST, Niklas
 16:26.93+5:21.751:07.91 (72nd)3:12.56 (69th)
0:46.50 (69th)
3:00.45 (71st)
2:35.97 (71st)
2:00.80 (68th)
3:42.74 (69th)
DNF329
KRISCHAN, Seraphin
Gravity Team Kempten
  0:53.06 (68th)




 
E1 Guest
121
EXENBERGER, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot
 10:59.69---0:36.42 (9th)2:17.56 (2nd)
0:35.39 (4th)
1:52.24 (1st)
1:48.90 (2nd)
1:37.99 (4th)
2:11.19 (1st)
2357
BICHLER, Hannes
Gforce / Berglöwe
 11:11.59+0:11.900:32.89 (1st)2:14.74 (1st)
0:38.32 (16th)
2:00.28 (3rd)
1:44.50 (1st)
1:33.40 (1st)
2:27.46 (7th)
3286
ENGSTLER, Korbinian
Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel
 11:12.02+0:12.330:33.66 (2nd)2:23.26 (5th)
0:34.00 (1st)
1:56.02 (2nd)
1:49.15 (3rd)
1:37.91 (3rd)
2:18.02 (2nd)
4323
BORN, Maximilian
Conway WME
 11:35.46+0:35.770:34.71 (4th)2:21.60 (3rd)
0:35.04 (3rd)
2:07.40 (7th)
1:54.55 (7th)
1:39.79 (9th)
2:22.37 (5th)
5301
HEIN, Stephan
Kein Team
 11:41.02+0:41.330:34.57 (3rd)2:21.64 (4th)
0:45.30 (41st)
2:02.71 (4th)
1:53.17 (4th)
1:43.49 (19th)
2:20.14 (4th)
6292
PROHASKA, Oliver
 11:46.85+0:47.160:37.50 (14th)2:24.50 (6th)
0:38.16 (15th)
2:06.06 (6th)
1:53.73 (6th)
1:38.37 (5th)
2:28.53 (9th)
7359
PRADLER, Alexander
 11:51.64+0:51.950:35.86 (7th)2:39.84 (18th)
0:35.61 (6th)
2:03.98 (5th)
1:53.64 (5th)
1:43.26 (18th)
2:19.45 (3rd)
8358
ASTNER, Thomas
 12:02.12+1:02.430:38.45 (20th)2:31.11 (9th)
0:38.73 (18th)
2:08.08 (9th)
1:55.62 (8th)
1:38.88 (7th)
2:31.25 (11th)
9295
HUMMEL, Valentin
SSG Bensheim
 12:09.25+1:09.560:37.29 (13rd)2:32.64 (11th)
0:42.11 (34th)
2:12.92 (15th)
1:58.51 (11th)
1:40.56 (10th)
2:25.22 (6th)
10318
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
ASKÖ Trendsport Linz
 12:11.04+1:11.350:36.77 (11th)2:41.39 (19th)
0:37.79 (12th)
2:07.86 (8th)
1:58.15 (9th)
1:41.53 (12th)
2:27.55 (8th)
11324
JANTSCH, Mario
 12:13.41+1:13.720:34.79 (5th)2:38.72 (15th)
0:34.21 (2nd)
2:08.72 (10th)
1:59.97 (13rd)
1:46.66 (23rd)
2:30.34 (10th)
12316
LISTWAN, Radoslaw
TEAM POLAND
 12:16.49+1:16.800:36.70 (10th)2:30.60 (8th)
0:35.47 (5th)
2:14.36 (16th)
2:00.29 (15th)
1:41.79 (13rd)
2:37.28 (13rd)
13354
HOFREITER, Armin
TATZE bike-components
 12:19.82+1:20.130:36.33 (8th)2:38.88 (16th)
0:35.61 (6th)
2:10.42 (12th)
2:00.82 (16th)
1:34.34 (2nd)
2:43.42 (17th)
14322
ZIMMERMANN, Robin
Schuler Sports
 12:25.28+1:25.590:38.68 (22nd)2:38.13 (14th)
0:37.66 (11th)
2:09.19 (11th)
2:01.16 (17th)
1:42.89 (15th)
2:37.57 (14th)
15320
VALORZI, Patrick
 12:25.91+1:26.220:37.91 (15th)2:28.82 (7th)
0:38.03 (14th)
2:11.85 (14th)
2:00.12 (14th)
1:41.40 (11th)
2:47.78 (19th)
16338
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
 12:31.57+1:31.880:37.00 (12th)2:36.27 (13rd)
0:36.75 (8th)
2:15.11 (17th)
1:59.25 (12th)
1:43.01 (16th)
2:44.18 (18th)
17298
SEITZ, Fabian
FC Ezelsdorf
 12:43.70+1:44.011:04.00 (45th)2:31.13 (10th)
0:37.79 (12th)
2:11.43 (13rd)
1:58.15 (9th)
1:46.78 (24th)
2:34.42 (12th)
18321
VORWALLNER, Sepp
Die Genußradler
 12:51.64+1:51.950:38.25 (18th)2:39.01 (17th)
0:36.90 (10th)
2:26.52 (27th)
2:06.86 (22nd)
1:46.03 (21st)
2:38.07 (15th)
19356
SCHNEIDER, Martin
sportivo
 12:54.28+1:54.590:41.43 (33rd)2:44.58 (21st)
0:40.12 (24th)
2:18.54 (18th)
2:08.25 (23rd)
1:39.58 (8th)
2:41.78 (16th)
20300
MENTGES, Jochen
Feistel Racing / Giant
 12:58.83+1:59.140:38.19 (17th)2:35.95 (12th)
0:39.54 (22nd)
2:26.15 (25th)
2:09.11 (25th)
1:38.50 (6th)
2:51.39 (22nd)
21348
KREITMAIR, Alexander
 13:08.79+2:09.100:38.42 (19th)2:48.55 (26th)
0:36.75 (8th)
2:20.44 (20th)
2:01.96 (18th)
1:46.44 (22nd)
2:56.23 (28th)
22302
KING, Richard
MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth
 13:11.42+2:11.730:38.58 (21st)2:43.99 (20th)
0:39.15 (20th)
2:22.19 (22nd)
2:05.34 (20th)
1:48.85 (28th)
2:53.32 (25th)
23360
BERGER, Fabian
 13:14.09+2:14.400:39.29 (24th)2:47.30 (25th)
0:38.85 (19th)
2:24.06 (23rd)
2:06.23 (21st)
1:47.80 (26th)
2:50.56 (21st)
24291
STEFFL, Michi
Team Südbike
 13:18.50+2:18.810:40.69 (29th)2:46.34 (23rd)
0:40.84 (27th)
2:21.53 (21st)
2:08.39 (24th)
1:45.78 (20th)
2:54.93 (27th)
25303
RIEDLSPERGER, Bernhard
BIKEACADEMY.COM
 13:19.48+2:19.790:40.48 (27th)2:56.69 (29th)
0:39.31 (21st)
2:19.37 (19th)
2:02.51 (19th)
1:52.58 (34th)
2:48.54 (20th)
26355
ZEIGNER, Dominik
 13:46.06+2:46.370:40.65 (28th)3:01.41 (31st)
0:41.39 (33rd)
2:28.32 (29th)
2:11.14 (27th)
1:51.55 (31st)
2:51.60 (23rd)
27350
PÖPPERL, Lars
The soil samplers
 13:47.61+2:47.920:39.63 (26th)3:03.71 (33rd)
0:38.58 (17th)
2:25.69 (24th)
2:09.53 (26th)
1:57.53 (38th)
2:52.94 (24th)
28290
HÖRMANSEDER, Pascal
Athletic Club Frauenstein
 13:50.10+2:50.410:41.76 (35th)3:04.14 (35th)
0:40.93 (28th)
2:26.43 (26th)
2:11.67 (28th)
1:50.72 (30th)
2:54.45 (26th)
29299
LENTGE, Lennart
 14:10.15+3:10.460:42.69 (37th)3:05.50 (38th)
0:42.14 (35th)
2:27.97 (28th)
2:20.29 (35th)
1:48.82 (27th)
3:02.74 (30th)
30297
SOPRACOLLE, Herbert
 14:14.49+3:14.800:40.76 (31st)2:51.27 (27th)
0:42.22 (36th)
2:49.11 (40th)
2:20.03 (34th)
1:41.95 (14th)
3:09.15 (34th)
31339
BOURSCHEID, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 14:17.24+3:17.550:40.75 (30th)2:56.53 (28th)
0:43.42 (38th)
2:36.70 (32nd)
2:14.96 (30th)
1:47.41 (25th)
3:17.47 (36th)
32296
TOKIC, Vjekoslav
 14:25.94+3:26.250:40.91 (32nd)3:04.69 (37th)
0:41.33 (31st)
2:41.55 (35th)
2:17.49 (31st)
1:51.89 (32nd)
3:08.08 (33rd)
33304
LEHMANN, Tobias
Flachland Amateure
 14:40.57+3:40.880:39.44 (25th)3:07.90 (39th)
0:40.27 (26th)
2:33.02 (31st)
2:18.92 (33rd)
1:52.54 (33rd)
3:28.48 (40th)
34306
OSTORHAZI, Imre
Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület
 14:43.15+3:43.460:46.05 (42nd)3:04.46 (36th)
0:44.61 (39th)
2:43.72 (36th)
2:26.96 (39th)
1:50.56 (29th)
3:06.79 (32nd)
35361
BAAKE, Jeremias
Team-Naumheim.de
 14:47.81+3:48.120:38.06 (16th)2:46.63 (24th)
0:39.85 (23rd)
3:44.67 (46th)
2:13.39 (29th)
1:43.24 (17th)
3:01.97 (29th)
36285
MAYER, Mathias
Enduro Team Dallinger
 14:49.58+3:49.890:38.71 (23rd)2:58.71 (30th)
0:40.12 (24th)
2:29.12 (30th)
2:17.72 (32nd)
2:19.79 (46th)
3:25.41 (39th)
37294
HABERZETTL, Michael
ZeroEight14
 14:50.80+3:51.110:42.35 (36th)3:17.28 (41st)
0:41.33 (31st)
2:38.53 (33rd)
2:32.66 (43rd)
1:55.47 (36th)
3:03.18 (31st)
38319
STEIDL, Philipp
 15:18.28+4:18.591:04.00 (45th)2:45.71 (22nd)
0:51.18 (45th)
2:45.42 (38th)
2:24.08 (36th)
1:58.66 (39th)
3:29.23 (41st)
39289
BUBESTINGER, Michael
 15:20.35+4:20.660:41.67 (34th)3:03.08 (32nd)
0:41.10 (29th)
2:39.04 (34th)
2:47.95 (45th)
2:06.32 (42nd)
3:21.19 (38th)
40362
LORKOWSKI, Tim
RSV Teer Kulsass
 15:20.78+4:21.090:44.51 (41st)3:13.71 (40th)
0:44.83 (40th)
2:53.09 (41st)
2:28.97 (41st)
2:00.26 (41st)
3:15.41 (35th)
41347
BAUMANN, Andreas
 15:23.58+4:23.890:48.25 (44th)3:21.95 (42nd)
0:46.88 (42nd)
2:43.86 (37th)
2:25.85 (37th)
1:56.71 (37th)
3:20.08 (37th)
42288
HARRIS, Brad
 15:29.31+4:29.620:43.37 (39th)3:03.82 (34th)
0:41.18 (30th)
3:00.15 (42nd)
2:28.31 (40th)
1:53.34 (35th)
3:39.14 (43rd)
43343
SCHUSTEK, Felix
Team Südbike
 16:41.22+5:41.530:43.65 (40th)3:29.64 (43rd)
1:18.05 (46th)
2:46.28 (39th)
2:26.90 (38th)
2:11.04 (43rd)
3:45.66 (45th)
44284
MIX, Thomas
Team Südbike
 17:06.04+6:06.351:04.00 (45th)3:43.17 (45th)
0:50.84 (44th)
3:08.51 (43rd)
2:30.03 (42nd)
2:18.89 (45th)
3:30.60 (42nd)
45317
MERK, Maximilian
Die Genußradler
 17:06.15+6:06.460:43.33 (38th)3:55.25 (46th)
0:42.45 (37th)
3:23.89 (45th)
2:41.90 (44th)
1:59.30 (40th)
3:40.03 (44th)
46342
POINTNER, Max
IBC DIMB Racing Team
 18:21.73+7:22.040:46.85 (43rd)3:41.81 (44th)
0:48.05 (43rd)
3:21.28 (44th)
2:50.47 (46th)
2:11.49 (44th)
4:41.78 (46th)
DNF337
RICHTER, Matthias
Radlmetzgerei / RSV-Garching
  0:35.08 (6th)