SPORTident TimingBaboons GmbH / Tourismusverband Wildschönau

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

Enduro One - Wildschönau

Oberau - Wildschönau 08.07.2017

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Wildschönau

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
E1 Woman
1352
Schachinger, Irene
Alpin bike
DE13:24.65---
2212
Torchiani, Carolin
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE14:00.46+0:35.81
3198
Arndt, Lena
DE14:03.31+0:38.66
4193
Büsch, Sabine
DE14:09.91+0:45.26
5196
Holitzka, Josefine
Local Outerwear
DE14:40.17+1:15.52
6194
Bonnekessel, Daniela
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
DE14:41.09+1:16.44
7349
Gruber, Stefanie
DE15:01.07+1:36.42
8205
Wunderle, Martina
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE15:23.89+1:59.24
9333
Schäfer, Monika
DE15:24.95+2:00.30
10197
Grosse, Hilke
Maxi Mum Training
DE15:33.52+2:08.87
11202
Biller, Magdalena
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE16:14.39+2:49.74
12203
Baudzus, Barbara
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
DE16:39.84+3:15.19
13204
Sieprath, Sonja
DE16:48.72+3:24.07
14209
Schwab, Nina
Velochicks
AT17:22.39+3:57.74
15201
Murha, Stefanie
WeCanWild
DE17:31.09+4:06.44
16332
Porada, Sylvia
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE17:51.29+4:26.64
17206
Sanwald, Sonja
DE18:03.52+4:38.87
18208
Lehner, Ellis
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT18:48.89+5:24.24
19207
Vries, IngridDe
WWT FOAHR!
AT19:54.68+6:30.03
20210
Bieker, Stephanie
frOErider
DE20:28.04+7:03.39
21213
Bologna, Tina
schnurrte suspension center
DE21:00.90+7:36.25
DNF214
Rieser, Victoria
FREERIDE INC. AUSTRIA
AT  
 
DNF346
Zeller, Petra
Freeride Inc Austria

AUT
  
 
DNF211
Fejfar, Lara
RFC Roßbach
DE  
 
E1 Beginner
1231
Damm, Jannis
LBM Racing Team
DE12:16.74---
2220
Mahler, Lukas
The soil samplers
DE12:18.73+0:01.99
3226
Sacan, Daniel
DE12:23.51+0:06.77
4221
Gugerell, Christian
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT12:35.61+0:18.87
5217
Beins, Erik
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker
DE12:39.30+0:22.56
6216
Flad, Sebastian
FHRDFHRN
DE12:56.62+0:39.88
7233
Modrak, Patrick
DE13:13.96+0:57.22
8228
Grabs, Florian
DE13:17.78+1:01.04
9224
Müller, Fabian
The soil samplers
DE13:30.15+1:13.41
10225
Sipos, Daniel
WWT FOAHR! / Wienerwald Trails
AT13:33.04+1:16.30
11232
Steiner, Peter
WWT FOAHR!
AT13:52.77+1:36.03
12218
Chiffi, Luigi
The soil samplers
DE14:03.17+1:46.43
13268
V., Jonas Wachter
DE14:04.03+1:47.29
14219
Jung, Lukas
DE14:26.60+2:09.86
15222
Gobat, Sören
TGRT
DE14:26.66+2:09.92
16258
Ehrenfried, Moritz
DE14:34.31+2:17.57
17267
Stach, Kilian
Team Rennsalon
DE14:43.44+2:26.70
18252
Grabs, Felix
DE14:43.95+2:27.21
19223
Morell, Malte
RAKISH RACING
DE14:44.47+2:27.73
20247
Koch, Robert
DE14:56.50+2:39.76
21236
Schachtner, Korbinian
Team Rennsalon
DE14:58.41+2:41.67
22259
Schillinger, Christian
The soil samplers
DE15:01.96+2:45.22
23238
Schnatterer, Sebastian
DE15:03.22+2:46.48
24229
Herrmann, Christian
PAC Enduro Team
DE15:11.68+2:54.94
25263
Wedel, Patrick
Riól-Bike
DE15:13.60+2:56.86
26266
Lenz, Marco
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
DE15:28.73+3:11.99
27227
Stöver, Jonas
DE15:29.68+3:12.94
28230
Herden, Christoph
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH15:44.69+3:27.95
29256
Schroft, Daniel
DE15:48.81+3:32.07
30262
Staden, MarkusVon
DE15:54.63+3:37.89
31334
Burger, Lukas
Bike + More
AT16:02.27+3:45.53
32269
Feldschmid, Philipp
DE16:18.72+4:01.98
33250
Wüsten, Oliver
DE16:21.82+4:05.08
34237
Speckenbach, Günter
IBC DIMB Racing Team
DE16:29.76+4:13.02
35248
Maccarrone, Nico
DE16:58.46+4:41.72
36315
Pohl, Ferdinand
bike-angebot.de
DE17:02.55+4:45.81
37245
Seedorf, Bastian
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH17:11.80+4:55.06
38249
Schmidt, Tobias
DE17:30.15+5:13.41
39243
Cajani, Sami
Enduro Suicide Squad
CH17:30.43+5:13.69
40257
Dillemuth, Tim
DE17:32.51+5:15.77
41235
Götz, Michael
Fawiba Racing Crew
DE17:52.74+5:36.00
42244
Schulze, Christiane
mehrbums
DE18:41.96+6:25.22
43240
Kilian, Alfred
AT18:52.91+6:36.17
44246
Frentkowski, Tim
DE19:13.40+6:56.66
45255
Cassel, Holger
mehrbums
DE19:41.43+7:24.69
46264
Wagner, Christoph
Stiftung Wadentest
DE20:09.49+7:52.75
47253
Herfort, Andre
mehrbums
DE20:44.23+8:27.49
48260
Ruchnewitz, Denis
RR Pics Racing
DE20:44.32+8:27.58
49242
Herrmann, Franziska
sportfreundin
DE22:56.14+10:39.40
50270
Gautier, Marc
DE23:49.06+11:32.32
51265
Sakowski, Kristin
mehrbums
DE37:40.34+25:23.60
DNF254
Lutz, Laura
All Mountains Racing Team
DE  
 
E1 Senior
1111
Vesenbeckh, Adrian
Ibis Team-Werx
DE10:56.52---
2110
Marcholewski, NilsVon
PoWPoW EnduBros
DE11:25.50+0:28.98
3107
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE11:31.45+0:34.93
4108
Schuldt, Felix
DE11:44.09+0:47.57
5118
Sollfrank, Andy
TEAM BLACK
DE11:53.76+0:57.24
6117
Daft, Thomas
In dust we trust
DE11:57.96+1:01.44
7112
Weil, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieber
DE12:04.69+1:08.17
8116
Armbruster, Marcus
DE12:07.42+1:10.90
9121
Stücher, Micha
MTB Club München/ SRSteamextreme/ Ebener
DE12:07.44+1:10.92
10119
Pueschel, Stefan
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE12:14.90+1:18.38
11115
Hammerschmidt, Tilo
Verein: SC Bad Marienberg / Team:Moustache Enduro R
DE12:19.01+1:22.49
12114
Mayet, Patrick
DoRADas of Hazzard
DE12:26.59+1:30.07
13113
Indergand, Marc
BikeMeister Racing
LU12:29.67+1:33.15
14155
Kuschmiersz, Jan
frOErider / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
DE12:42.84+1:46.32
15123
Kälberer, Sven
Bun°GuardRacingTeam
DE12:54.62+1:58.10
16120
Elsässer, Dominik
DE12:56.08+1:59.56
17137
Hinkel, Moritz
DE12:57.55+2:01.03
18160
Pospiszyl, Remon
DE13:02.27+2:05.75
19138
Bechtold, Raphael
DE13:05.81+2:09.29
20149
Grüneberg, Alexander
DE13:47.63+2:51.11
21143
Thierfelder, Kai
DE13:50.42+2:53.90
22166
Möllersmann, Philipp
Gravity Pilots Koblenz
DE13:55.22+2:58.70
23163
Nagel, Robbi
Tobsensworld
DE13:59.87+3:03.35
24330
Kimmerle, Ronald
DE14:16.70+3:20.18
25156
Lügering, Daniel
DE14:17.71+3:21.19
26148
Stöcker, Martin
DE14:23.58+3:27.06
27139
Koch, Christian
die Bikoholixs
DE14:29.42+3:32.90
28151
Scholz, Ingmar
DE14:36.64+3:40.12
29153
Dupp, Volker
DE14:37.59+3:41.07
30140
Weinert, Frank
Kittelschorz-Racing
DE14:38.78+3:42.26
31129
Krens, Gabriel
WWT FOAHR!
AT14:43.89+3:47.37
32150
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / DIMB Racing Tea
DE14:51.38+3:54.86
33145
Kolb, Robert
Stone Root Pilots
DE14:55.78+3:59.26
34162
Guttenberger, Jürgen
Sportivo St.Englmar
DE14:57.17+4:00.65
35152
Ladendorf, Philipp
LBM Racing Team
DE15:04.99+4:08.47
36147
Grubisa, Damir
DE15:13.03+4:16.51
37159
Sauter, Florian
TriebtreteR
DE15:20.81+4:24.29
38154
Boyer, Thomas
DE16:02.60+5:06.08
39132
Bösl, Thomas
DE16:31.32+5:34.80
40146
Murha, Dimitri
WeCanWild
DE16:35.04+5:38.52
41128
Wieczorek, Christoph
DE17:01.09+6:04.57
42136
Fuchs, Sven
MSF- Frammersbach
DE17:11.54+6:15.02
43141
Meister, Sven
1.MSC Weschnitztal Fürth / Odenwaldorado
DE17:25.87+6:29.35
44144
Franzen, Stefan
frOErider
DE17:35.19+6:38.67
45142
Beckenbauer, Matthias
DE19:28.49+8:31.97
46157
Schneider, Sascha
RSV Kartung
DE21:26.35+10:29.83
DNF133
Meerkamp, Matthias
DE  
 
DNF122
Bologna, Marco
Tobsenworld Enduro Team
IT  
 
E1 Super Senior
1167
Geck, Carsten
gecko racing/ KSV Baunatal
DE11:38.21---
2168
Krebs, Harald
DE11:38.48+0:00.27
3169
Bonnekessel, Michael
SG Niederhausen-Birkenbeul
DE12:15.24+0:37.03
4171
Ratajczak, Dirk
bestbike racing
DE12:23.38+0:45.17
5192
Haas, Thomas
AT12:36.96+0:58.75
6353
Westerveld, Stefan
pedaliero International Koma
DE13:03.00+1:24.79
7190
Zühlke, Thomas
MTB-Warmbronn
DE13:04.08+1:25.87
8175
Neuss, Michael
Department of Dirt
DE13:05.69+1:27.48
9170
Werner, Thomas
Baden - Nordschwarzwald
DE13:07.52+1:29.31
10174
Schulz, Heiko
Bike Department Offenbach
DE13:26.78+1:48.57
11172
Leichtfuß, Bernd
bestbike racing
DE13:31.14+1:52.93
12173
Geisen, Ralf
BikeMeister Racing
DE13:53.07+2:14.86
13177
Wohlschlager, Alfred
Gisbiker Linz
AT13:57.54+2:19.33
14186
Lendeckel, Marcus
DE14:13.39+2:35.18
15183
Franke, Dieter
Enduro Racing Team Bikeshop Sundern
DE14:16.25+2:38.04
16178
Wagner, Detlef
Kittelschorz-Racing,TVBirkenfeldRadpirat
DE14:23.22+2:45.01
17336
Rapp, Armin
Footjob Racing
DE14:30.30+2:52.09
18176
Kozlowski, Stefan
DE14:55.14+3:16.93
19191
Schustek, Wolfgang
Team Südbike
DE15:32.56+3:54.35
20188
HEMBERGER, Dietmar
DE16:00.27+4:22.06
21180
Gietz, Ottmar
bestbike racing
DE16:04.84+4:26.63
22187
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider
DE16:15.48+4:37.27
23185
Senkilic, Levent
DE16:49.54+5:11.33
24184
Petidis, Janni
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE17:12.05+5:33.84
25189
Hohmann, Sven
Fuchstrail Mountainbikers Bensheim
DE17:27.73+5:49.52
E1 E-Bike
1616
Martinschitz, Walter
DE13:48.60---
2602
Tiegs, Michael
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE14:19.33+0:30.73
3614
Schmied, David
Centurion| SRSuntour| Trickstuff| Local
DE14:21.82+0:33.22
4612
Ebener, Philipp
Ebener-Friends, SRSteamextreme
DE14:23.43+0:34.83
5622
Maag, Sebastian
DE14:36.42+0:47.82
6606
Hägele, Johannes
MSV Bühlertann Team freesmile.de
DE14:51.95+1:03.35
7615
Brehler, Tobias
EMTB Magazin
DE14:59.80+1:11.20
8618
Vindum, Michael
Haibike ProTeam
DE15:12.43+1:23.83
9603
Steinhoff, Darius
Sn- Bikes
DE15:20.61+1:32.01
10604
Jäger, Helmut
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE15:30.63+1:42.03
11613
Staudacker, Marcus
MSV Bühlertann / Team Freesmile.de
DE15:40.42+1:51.82
12610
Haase, Rico/emtb-news.de
emtb-news.de
DE15:49.20+2:00.60
13619
Rein, Dennis
DE16:01.79+2:13.19
14605
Moll, Patrick
Odenwaldorado
DE16:49.49+3:00.89
15607
Specht, Tom
Haibike Factory Team
DE17:37.96+3:49.36
16621
Speros, Sabika
All Mountain Racing Team
DE17:58.33+4:09.73
17608
Brandmaier, Carolin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE19:12.69+5:24.09
18617
Bohley, Kevin
All Mountains Racing Team
DE19:15.71+5:27.11
19609
Wrobbel, Sam
BunGuard Racing Team
DE20:53.72+7:05.12
DNF601
Kuttler, Michael
ekone - ebikes
DE  
 
DNF620
Mücke, Ursvon
ekone ebike
DE  
 
E1 Junior
1271
Wetzel, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
DE11:04.66---
2272
Voth, Laurin
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE11:21.13+0:16.47
3276
Panthel, Moritz
MANNschaft
DE12:02.19+0:57.53
4273
Schilling, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing / Tabarzer SV 1887 e. V.
DE12:10.59+1:05.93
5326
Zellbeck, Konstantin
RSC Götzing/ Radl Metzgerei
DE12:26.71+1:22.05
6335
Koch, Robert
DE12:56.06+1:51.40
7327
Schleicher, Valentin
DE12:59.65+1:54.99
8325
Eiden, Philipp
MTB Club München
DE13:00.45+1:55.79
9903
Reinhart, Jonathan
DE13:02.79+1:58.13
10278
Kröger, Justin
Bikewuiderer Landshut
DE13:06.83+2:02.17
11274
Weigel, Maximilian
Liteville Racing Team
DE13:15.71+2:11.05
12280
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE13:44.78+2:40.12
13275
Mayer, Paul
MTB COACH
DE13:45.96+2:41.30
14279
Papke, Mark
DE13:54.66+2:50.00
15281
Margaritis, Alexos
MTB COACH
DE14:02.21+2:57.55
16277
Eisenhuth, Felix
MTB COACH
DE14:06.84+3:02.18
17902
Pfeifer, Stefan
RV 1889 Schweinfurt e.V.
DE14:57.10+3:52.44
18282
Frötschl, Tom
MTBCOACH
DE15:39.30+4:34.64
E1 Pro
17
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
DE10:17.28---
2351
Müller, Tobi
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
DE10:36.76+0:19.48
32
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
DE10:44.44+0:27.16
425
Stieler, David
Radlgäng IBK
AT10:49.34+0:32.06
58
Rieder, Marcel
Rotwild Factory Team
DE10:50.02+0:32.74
65
Voth, Janik
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE10:51.46+0:34.18
71
Oppermann, Marc
Team Bulls Gravity / DJK Herdorf
DE10:53.61+0:36.33
815
Holzschuher, Timo
29er-Racing/ BSB Bayreuth
DE10:54.26+0:36.98
910
Barich, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS (HSG-Mittweida)
DE10:58.72+0:41.44
10310
Pfaffenbichler, Christoph
TCP - trails connecting people
AT11:04.54+0:47.26
113
Root, Matt
trickmeetstrail / Bockshop / sixpack-racing
DE11:07.15+0:49.87
12312
Sonntag, Oliver
ZRS Bamberg
DE11:07.94+0:50.66
13313
Spindler, Fabian
radlgäng IBK
DE11:13.06+0:55.78
144
Derkum, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE11:15.74+0:58.46
1528
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
DE11:16.33+0:59.05
1630
Henkes, Sebastian
MTB-Club München
DE11:20.19+1:02.91
1713
Schmidt, Benedikt
MOUNTAINLOVE.de / Dirtlej / Koolstop / WOFFM
DE11:24.73+1:07.45
1812
Bayer, Simon
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE11:30.80+1:13.52
1911
Mittelbach, Maximilian
Ibis Team - Werx
DE11:30.93+1:13.65
20308
Höreth, Dominik
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth
DE11:31.75+1:14.47
2114
Jungmann, Till
LIKE BROTHERS / MTB Team Schaumburg
DE11:34.94+1:17.66
2224
Hörterer, Andreas
DE11:47.94+1:30.66
23311
Schuon, Lukas
Radlgäng Innsbruck
AT11:52.07+1:34.79
2423
Eibegger, Michael
AT11:52.39+1:35.11
25345
Schwerzler, Daniel
WOODHOOD Ryders
AT12:19.77+2:02.49
2629
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE12:27.04+2:09.76
2716
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing Team
DE12:28.30+2:11.02
28307
Böhmer, Philip
AT12:28.33+2:11.05
2927
Selbherr, Leonhard
Fhrdfhrn
DE12:32.82+2:15.54
3026
Hägele, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg
DE12:37.09+2:19.81
3120
Jander, Dennis
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail ride Crew
DE12:37.91+2:20.63
32309
Kastner, Johannes
DE13:03.08+2:45.80
3319
Löffler, Maik
Ultrawild Enduro Crew
DE14:18.85+4:01.57
E1 Sport
131
Moehn, Leander
Schnapsleichen Racing/ Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.
DE11:05.18---
232
Maag, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE11:19.77+0:14.59
336
Müller, Philipp
DE11:39.57+0:34.39
439
Herbst, Andreas
TresAmigos
DE11:41.14+0:35.96
533
Riedle, Martin
Freeridefactory
DE11:49.56+0:44.38
664
Sänger, Georg
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE11:58.56+0:53.38
743
Paul, Lukas
DE12:02.81+0:57.63
846
Keim, Maximilian
DE12:03.13+0:57.95
9104
Gales, Jon
BIKE BRIGADE
LU12:04.05+0:58.87
1068
Stephan, Manuel
Bubba Bike Team
DE12:06.33+1:01.15
1176
Großmann, Toni
FHRDFHRN
DE12:06.76+1:01.58
1237
Gundlach, Dennis
Babs&Dennis Factory Racing
DE12:10.07+1:04.89
1372
Vieth, Florian
SRS e.V. / Rock my Trail - Mountainbikeschule
DE12:13.43+1:08.25
1440
Euba, Dominik
DE12:14.91+1:09.73
1551
Caspari, Marc
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE12:17.78+1:12.60
1638
Steigerwald, Christian
Bikeschule Trailflow / MTB Rottenberg / SN-Bikes
DE12:19.65+1:14.47
1744
Hauser, Michael
TresAmigos
DE12:20.69+1:15.51
1842
Schmitt, Maximilian
BMC Trailcrew
DE12:21.64+1:16.46
1934
Knipping, Julian
HSG-Mittweida
DE12:24.85+1:19.67
2050
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
DE12:25.74+1:20.56
2183
Babin, Maximilian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE12:27.49+1:22.31
2245
Stoeckl, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN
DE12:31.84+1:26.66
23101
Ludewig, Ralph
TriebtreteR
DE12:38.94+1:33.76
2486
Fejfar, Yannik
RFC Roßbach/ Spessart
DE12:41.04+1:35.86
2549
Volk, Julian
Gravity Team Kempten
DE12:47.34+1:42.16
2697
Volkmann, Jannik
DE12:48.31+1:43.13
27363
Weidlinger, Christoph
 12:50.28+1:45.10
2880
Hoben, Jan
Racepiraten ND
DE12:53.02+1:47.84
29103
Voit, David
Radlmetzgerei
AT12:54.77+1:49.59
3059
Schroeder, Richard
TSV Kösching Radsport
DE12:54.79+1:49.61
31106
Geisler, Maximilian
Zee Aylienz e.V. / Canfield Brothers
DE12:55.80+1:50.62
3284
Heuberger, Daniel
FHRDFHRN
DE12:57.63+1:52.45
3375
Münch, Philipp
DE13:00.65+1:55.47
3494
Dingeldein, Lorenz
DE13:00.94+1:55.76
35105
Weisser, Markus
Bike-Angebot.de
DE13:05.16+1:59.98
3657
Winkler, Manuel
TSV Kösching Radsport
DE13:07.27+2:02.09
3756
Biller, Valentin
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE13:07.99+2:02.81
3869
Frost, Frank
Frostys Einmann-Team
DE13:09.01+2:03.83
3947
Chojetzki, David
DE13:10.67+2:05.49
4093
Sänger, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE13:12.10+2:06.92
4179
Cramer, Christian
Team MCB
DE13:14.05+2:08.87
4282
Wilkinson, Phillip
The Lone Rider
ZA13:14.49+2:09.31
4341
Deitrich, Kevin
DE13:15.54+2:10.36
4491
Biller, Benedikt
Biller Bikes / Specialized
DE13:16.30+2:11.12
4596
Winkler, Justus
Zweirad-Winkler
DE13:19.60+2:14.42
4652
Schmid, Martin
DE13:32.28+2:27.10
4773
Rudloff, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team
DE13:35.42+2:30.24
4877
Seitz, Lukas
DE13:36.05+2:30.87
4971
Herberholt, Daniel
CH13:36.57+2:31.39
5081
Schaub, Viktor
Big Bertha Biscuits
DE13:37.12+2:31.94
5190
Barth, Felix
DE13:40.87+2:35.69
52100
Will, Dennis
Simon Bikes Racing
DE13:42.28+2:37.10
5362
Friedrich, Christopher
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
DE13:49.18+2:44.00
5455
Kaiser, Jochen
DE13:50.61+2:45.43
5578
Rink, Marcel
Freeride Wetzlar
DE13:57.32+2:52.14
5695
Dickhof, Marcel
DE13:58.65+2:53.47
5792
Ockert, Felix
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE14:01.87+2:56.69
5861
Bernhofer, Benjamin
HaibikeEnduroCREW2K17
AT14:05.06+2:59.88
5970
Kamrad, Felix
TresAmigos
DE14:21.20+3:16.02
6058
Jahnke, Ronald
DE14:22.43+3:17.25
6189
Rothmeier, Marco
DE14:23.20+3:18.02
62102
Wiesner, Sebastian
Gravity Pilots e.V.
DE14:35.72+3:30.54
6388
Hotter, Markus
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew
DE14:36.40+3:31.22
64328
Felder, Manuel
Gravity Team Kempten
DE14:38.37+3:33.19
6567
Teschner, Torsten
RFV-Prien / HappyTrails
DE14:41.91+3:36.73
6674
Schmitz, Ingo
Nordeifel Gravity
DE14:46.30+3:41.12
6763
Gadanecz, Patrick
DE15:07.98+4:02.80
6898
Heintz, Lennart
TriebtreteR
DE15:09.90+4:04.72
6965
Hofherr, Andreas
RFV Prien
DE15:26.02+4:20.84
7087
Burger, Michael
Big Bertha Biscuits
DE15:57.93+4:52.75
7199
Langhorst, Niklas
DE16:26.93+5:21.75
DNF329
Krischan, Seraphin
Gravity Team Kempten
DE  
 
E1 Guest
121
Exenberger, Kurt
Ghost Racing Riot
AT10:59.69---
2357
Bichler, Hannes
Gforce / Berglöwe
DE11:11.59+0:11.90
3286
Engstler, Korbinian
Phase1/ / Zweiradstadel
DE11:12.02+0:12.33
4323
Born, Maximilian
Conway WME
AT11:35.46+0:35.77
5301
Hein, Stephan
Kein Team
DE11:41.02+0:41.33
6292
Prohaska, Oliver
AT11:46.85+0:47.16
7359
Pradler, Alexander
DE11:51.64+0:51.95
8358
Astner, Thomas
DE12:02.12+1:02.43
9295
Hummel, Valentin
SSG Bensheim
DE12:09.25+1:09.56
10318
Schaufler, Christoph
ASKÖ Trendsport Linz
AT12:11.04+1:11.35
11324
Jantsch, Mario
DE12:13.41+1:13.72
12316
Listwan, Radoslaw
TEAM POLAND
DE12:16.49+1:16.80
13354
Hofreiter, Armin
TATZE bike-components
DE12:19.82+1:20.13
14322
Zimmermann, Robin
Schuler Sports
AT12:25.28+1:25.59
15320
Valorzi, Patrick
AT12:25.91+1:26.22
16338
Haake, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero
DE12:31.57+1:31.88
17298
Seitz, Fabian
FC Ezelsdorf
DE12:43.70+1:44.01
18321
Vorwallner, Sepp
Die Genußradler
DE12:51.64+1:51.95
19356
Schneider, Martin
sportivo
DE12:54.28+1:54.59
20300
Mentges, Jochen
Feistel Racing / Giant
DE12:58.83+1:59.14
21348
Kreitmair, Alexander
DE13:08.79+2:09.10
22302
King, Richard
MZ hoyler.bike Bayreuth
DE13:11.42+2:11.73
23360
Berger, Fabian
DE13:14.09+2:14.40
24291
Steffl, Michi
Team Südbike
DE13:18.50+2:18.81
25303
Riedlsperger, Bernhard
BIKEACADEMY.COM
AT13:19.48+2:19.79
26355
Zeigner, Dominik
DE13:46.06+2:46.37
27350
Pöpperl, Lars
The soil samplers
DE13:47.61+2:47.92
28290
Hörmanseder, Pascal
Athletic Club Frauenstein
AT13:50.10+2:50.41
29299
Lentge, Lennart
DE14:10.15+3:10.46
30297
Sopracolle, Herbert
AT14:14.49+3:14.80
31339
Bourscheid, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
LU14:17.24+3:17.55
32296
Tokic, Vjekoslav
AT14:25.94+3:26.25
33304
Lehmann, Tobias
Flachland Amateure
DE14:40.57+3:40.88
34306
Ostorhazi, Imre
Bükki Hegyisportért Egyesület
HU14:43.15+3:43.46
35361
Baake, Jeremias
Team-Naumheim.de
DE14:47.81+3:48.12
36285
Mayer, Mathias
Enduro Team Dallinger
AT14:49.58+3:49.89
37294
Haberzettl, Michael
ZeroEight14
DE14:50.80+3:51.11
38319
Steidl, Philipp
AT15:18.28+4:18.59
39289
Bubestinger, Michael
AT15:20.35+4:20.66
40362
Lorkowski, Tim
RSV Teer Kulsass
DE15:20.78+4:21.09
41347
Baumann, Andreas
 15:23.58+4:23.89
42288
Harris, Brad
DE15:29.31+4:29.62
43343
Schustek, Felix
Team Südbike
DE16:41.22+5:41.53
44284
Mix, Thomas
Team Südbike
DE17:06.04+6:06.35
45317
Merk, Maximilian
Die Genußradler
DE17:06.15+6:06.46
46342
Pointner, Max
IBC DIMB Racing Team
DE18:21.73+7:22.04
DNF337
Richter, Matthias
Radlmetzgerei / RSV-Garching
DE