SPORTident TimingStadtmarketing Meschede e.V.

10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

Meschede 24.06.2017

10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

Meschede 24.06.2017


Overview
Organizer: Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
Competitors Total: 354
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-06-26 14:55
 

Results 10. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon

   
PosNo.Name ClubTimemin/kmBehind 
AK1 männlich (20-24 Jahre)
1252
MENNEKES, Kevin

GER
Lokomotive Weringhausen1:10:112:45---
2104
DROSTE, Marvin

GER
-1:23:233:16+13:12
3215
BUNSE, Christopher

GER
Ultra Sport Club Marburg1:26:243:23+16:13
4258
SOMMER, Kevin

GER
SG Scharfenberg-Altenbüren1:29:193:30+19:08
5259
FREYMARK, Daniel

GER
SG Altenbüren/ Scharfenberg1:30:373:33+20:26
AK2 männlich (25-29 Jahre)
1204
BREISER, Dennis
 Iserlohner Tri Team1:08:512:42---
2184
JÜRGENS, Franz-Peter

GER
SC-Remblinghausen1:14:542:56+6:03
3198
DAHLKE, Jens

GER
Vereinslos1:16:092:59+7:18
4257
ESTER, Christian

GER
SG Scharfenberg-Altenbüren1:17:323:02+8:41
5192
RÖDDER, Tim

GER
vereinslos1:21:313:12+12:40
6109
EICKELMANN, Johannes Fabian

GER
-1:23:083:16+14:17
7278
FRERKES, Daniel

GER
Ajax Altenhellefeld1:24:143:18+15:23
8140
KULISNIK, Nils

GER
Waltrop1:26:393:24+17:48
9107
RÖHRIG, Robin

GER
-1:28:073:28+19:16
10170
MILLENTRUP, Michael

GER
Team A.L..S.1:28:323:28+19:41
11166
GIESECKE, Sören

GER
KEINER1:29:183:30+20:27
12110
DROSTE, Julian

GER
-1:34:503:43+25:59
13183
JAHNZ, Frederic

GER
Vereinslos1:37:493:50+28:58
14264
MÜLLER, Mario

GER
RCS1:39:083:53+30:17
15205
GABRIEL, Vitus

GER
-1:53:454:28+44:54
16273
REMCHEN, Reinhold

GER
Mein persönlicher Favorit2:37:496:11+1:28:58
AK3 männlich (30-34 Jahre)
1130
HEBBECKER, Thomas
 kein Verein1:14:022:54---
2243
STEINHAUSEN, Mario

GER
SC Züschen1:15:442:58+1:42
3139
BRODA, Benedikt

GER
none1:18:003:04+3:58
4196
SANDER, Florian

GER
Köln1:18:513:05+4:49
4143
SCHULTE, Benjamin

GER
ZischKlack1:18:513:05+4:49
6146
HARTWIG, Constantin

GER
Bad Grandpas Düsseldorf1:18:523:05+4:50
7162
LÖBBERT, Andreas
 TV Attendorn TRI-TIME1:19:063:06+5:04
8247
HEDDENDORP, Jens

GER
SUS Stadtlohn Triathlon1:19:263:07+5:24
9241
HARDES, Thorsten

GER
herdringer.de1:33:433:41+19:41
10148
KARPER, Christian

GER
---1:38:203:52+24:18
11174
RUDNIK, Samuel

GER
ohne1:46:034:10+32:01
AK4 männlich (35-39 Jahre)
1189
STAHLMECKE, Peter

GER
Köln1:23:303:16---
2237
CULBERSON, Daniel

GER
-1:25:103:20+1:40
3286
MICHAELIS, Mark

GER
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:25:113:20+1:41
4180
SCHULTE, Markus

GER
Dai Klaukschuiters1:25:583:22+2:28
5230
EICHELBERGER, Jonathan

USA
-1:29:523:31+6:22
6233
NÚÑEZ MAÑAS, Juan

ESP
TSG Giengen1:39:213:54+15:51
7235
REICHERT, Dominik

GER
-1:43:514:04+20:21
8171
SCHÄFER, Steffen
 ohne1:46:034:10+22:33
DNF-135
SCHMIDT, Alex

GER
--
 
DNF121
BEWERMEIER, Sebastian

GER
LC Wiedenbrück
 
männliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)
1262
PIEPER, Marius

GER
Sk Winterberg1:25:483:22---
2221
LANGE, Gero

GER
SC Züschen1:28:063:27+2:18
3290
JUNGESBLUT, Simon

GER
Tri Team Selm1:30:353:33+4:47
4219
GUNTERMANN, Simon

GER
BW Hesborn1:48:024:14+22:14
5263
SCHULTE, Anton
 kein verein1:52:284:25+26:40
6227
STEINHAUSEN, Louis
 Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterberg1:57:384:37+31:50
7222
LUMME, Jannick

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterberg2:01:074:45+35:19
Junioren (18+19 Jahre)
1165
NIGGEMANN, Christopher

GER
SC Willingen1:14:002:54---
2265
PIEPER, Jonathan

GER
SC-Neuastenberg-Langewiese1:26:353:24+12:35
3228
STEINHAUSEN, Luca

GER
Geschwister Scholl Gymnasium Winterberg1:40:363:57+26:36
4223
MÜTZE, Simon

GER
SV Oberschledorn / Grafschaft1:42:284:01+28:28
Senioren 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1194
SELKER, Torsten

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl1:04:562:33---
2234
JANTA, Sebastain

GER
Tri Star Oelde1:06:382:37+1:42
3149
BUSCHKÜHL, Aloys

GER
LG Warstein-Rüthen1:06:522:37+1:56
4288
OTT, Oliver

GER
Triathlon Team Wallernhausen1:08:502:42+3:54
5280
DAUBER, Mario

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.de1:13:232:53+8:27
6120
BOEHM, Alexander
 LV TriStar Oelde1:20:383:10+15:42
7245
BOCKEY, Elmar

GER
TriCops Warstein1:24:113:18+19:15
8209
FORELL, Michael

GER
-1:25:593:22+21:03
9112
REICHSTEIN, Stefan

GER
TVG Kaiserau1:29:113:30+24:15
10129
PETERS, Markus

GER
Kein Verein1:30:143:32+25:18
11113
TSCHENSE, Alexander

GER
vereinslos1:32:243:37+27:28
12182
RICHTER, Bodo

GER
Bad Honnef1:32:273:38+27:31
13181
CURDES, Björn

GER
SV Herdringen1:35:503:46+30:54
Senioren 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1242
HOLZMANN, Frank

GER
TriSpeed Herscheid e.V.1:05:582:35---
2269
THOMA, Waldemar

GER
Kein1:10:262:46+4:28
3178
LENZ, Joerg

GER
W+F Münster1:11:052:47+5:07
4246
LAMOTTE, Burkhard

GER
PSV Brilon1:11:592:49+6:01
5137
SCHARFENSTEIN, Sven

GER
SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V.1:14:242:55+8:26
6111
HENSEL, André

GER
SC Oberursel1:15:042:56+9:06
7236
HERTING, Jörg

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein1:15:512:58+9:53
8185
SCHWEDA, Thomas

GER
Tri-Sport-Team TV Verl1:16:002:59+10:02
9141
FAUST, Boris

GER
FC Lennestadt1:16:222:59+10:24
10175
WIMPELBERG, Markus
 MC Werne1:20:263:09+14:28
11255
WISCHER, Oliver

GER
LTV Lippstadt Triathlon1:22:563:15+16:58
12163
LEIDIG, Peter

GER
Castrop-Rauxel1:25:543:22+19:56
13160
HAHN, Volkmar

GER
-1:30:173:32+24:19
14167
RENNER, Dirk

GER
Sauerländer Berggämse1:32:213:37+26:23
15238
SCHULTE, Ralf

GER
Fit4Tri Lippstadt1:33:123:39+27:14
16102
GÖTZE, Michael

GER
Feuerwehr Anröchte1:36:513:48+30:53
17197
PUFAL, Kai
 Campus Physio1:40:053:55+34:07
Senioren 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1186
WEIER, Ralf

GER
Marathon-Club Menden1:05:202:34---
2250
BROKMANN, Michael

GER
ASV Duisburg1:12:182:50+6:58
3199
HANNIG, Ralf
 Team CLaRa1:14:572:56+9:37
4272
WÄSCH, Daniel

GER
Soester Tri Team1:19:103:06+13:50
5213
SCHNITZMEIER, Ralf

GER
Hannover 961:20:413:10+15:21
6266
KERSTING, Markus

GER
TriFun Hennesee1:22:163:14+16:56
7157
KURTEN, Elmar

GER
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop1:24:053:18+18:45
8289
IPPACH, Dirk

GER
TriCops Warstein1:25:293:21+20:09
9226
ENGEL, Werner
 ASK München Süd1:26:283:23+21:08
10193
PAPENFUß, Jürgen
 Kaiserjäger1:27:343:26+22:14
11207
BRECHT, Thorsten

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein1:30:273:33+25:07
12117
GELLHAUS, Bernd

GER
PV Witten1:30:473:34+25:27
13191
GROBBEL, Jürgen

GER
ohne1:32:453:38+27:25
14168
NICKELEIT-RISSE, Ulrich

GER
Energeticum Lippstadt1:33:313:40+28:11
15248
KLEBER, Lothar

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein1:34:103:41+28:50
16159
DAHLMANN, Christoph

GER
Team A.L..S.1:37:563:50+32:36
17261
MIMBERG, Albert

GER
SV Hirschberg1:44:324:06+39:12
18172
RUDNIK, Christian

GER
LT Starlight Team Essen1:46:034:10+40:43
19239
REIß, Thomas

GER
herdringer.de1:48:044:14+42:44
Senioren 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1124
PLAßWILM, Andreas

GER
fit4tri TG Bad Waldsee 18481:16:543:01---
2232
BREINING, Michael

GER
Ultra Sport Club Marburg1:19:533:08+2:59
3249
WEBER, Dieter

GER
PSV Brilon1:20:323:10+3:38
4176
BRUCH, Guido

GER
Turnverein Griesenbrauck1:23:273:16+6:33
5179
BESTING, Ulrich

GER
androGym Münster1:24:373:19+7:43
6218
TRAPP, Uwe

GER
LT MG-Volksgarten1:29:033:29+12:09
DNF211
SCHARDT, Fred

GER
Atzelgift/Nister
 
Senioren 5 (60-64 Jahre)
1125
BÖHNE-HASENCLEVER, Reinhard

GER
PV-Triathlon Witten1:23:283:16---
2206
LIESEN, Hubert

GER
TSV Bigge-Olsberg1:29:583:32+6:30
3231
LEISSE, Edmund

GER
PSV Brilon1:56:244:34+32:56
Senioren 6 (65-69 Jahre)
1212
PHILIPP, Peter

GER
TSV Bayer Dormagen1:32:063:37---
2147
KUNZ, Hans-Jürgen

GER
ohne1:39:123:53+7:06
Senioren 8 (75-80 Jahre)
1210
JÜRGENS, Klaus-Dieter

GER
TCRW Kirchhunden1:47:254:13---
AK1 weiblich (20-24 Jahre)
1190
BECKER, Kristin

GER
Triathlonverein Teamwork Berlin1:22:043:13---
2283
REISING, Laura
 TriTeam Burgwald1:35:553:46+13:51
3156
KURTEN, Ayleen

GER
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop1:50:454:20+28:41
4155
SCHÜRMANN, Anna

GER
Wasserfreunde Finnentrop2:17:575:25+55:53
AK2 weiblich (25-29 Jahre)
1287
QUAST, Kathrin

GER
Dlc Aachen1:12:082:50---
2144
FÜSSEL, Marina

GER
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil1:19:373:07+7:29
3195
KLENNER, Florentine

GER
Campus Physio1:40:053:55+27:57
AK3 weiblich (30-34 Jahre)
1282
CORDES, Christine

GER
TSG Lennestadt1:16:343:00---
2122
SELKER, Astrid
 LC Wiedenbrück1:19:013:06+2:27
3136
PECK, Katharina

GER
TuS GW Allagen1:22:453:15+6:11
4128
LÖBBERT, Christine

GER
kein Verein1:27:113:25+10:37
5133
IMÖHL, Jennifer

GER
Team H.U.L.K1:37:233:49+20:49
6105
STAHL, Teresa
 -1:42:454:02+26:11
7202
BÜHNER, Nina

GER
Team PGB1:46:124:10+29:38
AK4 weiblich (35-39 Jahre)
1153
TIGGES, Sabrina

GER
SC Hagen-Wildewiese1:30:563:34---
weibliche Jugend A (16+17 Jahre)
1220
HARTMANN, Johanna

GER
SK Winterberg1:28:333:28---
2225
SAUERWALD, Lina

GER
Tauchclub Medebach1:29:053:29+0:32
3270
BODE, Johanna

GER
Wasser und Freizeit Münster1:36:213:47+7:48
Juniorinnen (18+19 Jahre)
1229
SCHÖTTES, Melina

GER
SC Oberhundem1:21:353:12---
2217
BRÖKER, Lisa
 SK Winterberg1:23:323:17+1:57
3224
PETERS, Stefanie

GER
SC Bödefeld1:41:584:00+20:23
Seniorinnen 1 (40-44 Jahre)
1169
LUTHER, Anke

GER
Tri Sport Menden1:24:453:19---
2253
BÄUMLER, Nicole

GER
SV Marienloh1:26:063:23+1:21
3203
ZIMMERMANN, Franka

GER
Marathon-Club Menden1:28:483:29+4:03
4119
RAUCH, Ina

GER
TSV Dieringhausen1:30:093:32+5:24
5260
WILLER, Michaela

GER
TSG Giengen1:39:213:54+14:36
6131
GABERLE, Alexandra

GER
vereinslos1:42:384:01+17:53
7114
STICHLING, Kirsten

GER
vereinslos1:49:354:18+24:50
Seniorinnen 2 (45-49 Jahre)
1164
BELLSCHEIDT, Dagmar

GER
ohne1:27:383:26---
2115
JUNGESBLUT, Martina

GER
Tri Team Selm1:29:433:31+2:05
3142
RING, Dunja

GER
Tri-Cops Warstein1:35:363:45+7:58
4244
OTTO, Melanie

GER
RSV Osthelden1:40:233:56+12:45
5118
AMMANN, Nicole

GER
TriFUN Kleve e.V1:41:493:59+14:11
6158
RIEGERT, Brigitte

GER
Gesudheitswerkstatt1:43:024:02+15:24
Seniorinnen 3 (50-54 Jahre)
1188
DUBSLAFF, Doreen

GER
PSV Brilon1:18:333:05---
2279
JÜNGST-DAUBER, Birgit

GER
VFL Marburg/www.dassportwerk.de1:18:583:06+0:25
3208
FLÖTER, Anja

GER
TV Flerke Tri Team1:19:443:08+1:11
4187
KRAUSE, Silke

GER
Marathon-Club Menden1:33:053:39+14:32
5216
PAGON, Ulrike

GER
TV Attendorn TRI-TIME1:41:273:59+22:54
6256
BECHER, Sabine

GER
TPSK1:46:574:11+28:24
Seniorinnen 4 (55-59 Jahre)
1116
LANGE, Sigrid

GER
Lt Medebach1:27:313:26---
Seniorinnen 5 (60-64 Jahre)
1126
HASENCLEVER, Heike

GER
PV-Triathlon Witten1:38:033:51---