Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
SloEnduro / ŠD Bambi
SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec
Krvavec 27.08.2017
SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec
Krvavec 27.08.2017
Overview
Organizer:
SloEnduro / ŠD Bambi
Competitors Total: 64
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:51
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec
Enduro
Enduro
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
Juniors U19
Juniors U19
Master 1
Master 2
Men
Women
Hobi
APREUTESEI, Daniel
BERNHARD, Petra (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
BERNOT, Grega
BIZJAK, Nejc
BOBAN, Slaven (BK OPUšTENO)
BREGAR, Rok (MTB TRBOVLJE)
CERAR, Teja
ČERNIČ, Erazem (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
COS, Eli (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
EBERL, Bernhard (FAHRRADPROFI.AT)
ERŽEN, Blaž
FERLINC, Gašper
FISCHER, Matthias
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick (LEMUR RACING)
GARTNER, Klemen (MTB ŽELEZNIKI)
GERŠAK, Žan
GRITSCH, Michael
GRUBER, Markus (MUDDYTEAMBIKERS)
HERGESELL, Theresa (VELOCHICKS.AT)
HOČEVAR, Mark
HOLZ, Andrej (PVG GULČ)
HUTH, Nejc (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
JARC, Gašper (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
JERIČ, Uroš (MTB TRBOVLJE)
KACIN, Davor (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
KAMENŠEK, Jože (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
KAVŠČEK, Grega
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc
KOGLBAUER, Christoph (MUDDYTEAMBIKERS)
KOKELJ, Matic (WOLF RACING TEAM)
KVAS, Matic (WOLF RACING TEAM)
LADSTAETTER, Gernot
LENZ, Jakob (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
LENZ, Matthias (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
LENZ, Paul (RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN)
LEONARDI, Andrea (ASD 360 MTB)
MAIERHOFER, Cri (TEAM DORRONG)
Melič, Martin
MOTTES, Marco (ASD MAGLIA NERA)
MUZGA, Jernej (MTB TRBOVLJE)
NAGODE, Grega (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
NEGOVETTI, Stefano (ASD 360 MTB)
OBLAK, Jernej
OBREZA, Aleš (INFINITI)
PISANEC, Bostjan (BREZ KLUBA)
PISTOR, Matej (AED MARIBOR)
PREZELJ, Miha (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
ROTAR, Rok
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR (SINTER BRAKES TEAM)
SCHAFFER, Matej
SIRK, Lovro
SLAPNIK, Iztok (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
ŠMON, Valentin (RAJD FUNSPORTS)
SPRUK, Miha (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
SUHADOLNIK, Maks
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej (ŠD SUPERSNURF)
TANCIK, Ana (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
TANCIK, Jaka (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
TAUCER, David
VIDOVIČ, Iztok
VIDOVIČ, Tina
WIESER, Alexander (FAHRRADPROFI.AT)
ZUPANČIČ, Luka
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
Juniors U19
3
14
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS
SLO
10:20.39
+1:11.68
Stage 1
2:40.54 (3)
+0:20.12
2:40.54 (3)
+0:20.12
Stage 2
5:38.41 (3)
+0:35.82
8:18.95 (3)
+0:55.94
Stage 3
2:01.44 (3)
+0:15.74
10:20.39 (3)
+1:11.68
2
17
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR
SINTER BRAKES TEAM
SLO
10:10.98
+1:02.27
Stage 1
2:39.24 (2)
+0:18.82
2:39.24 (2)
+0:18.82
Stage 2
5:35.51 (2)
+0:32.92
8:14.75 (2)
+0:51.74
Stage 3
1:56.23 (2)
+0:10.53
10:10.98 (2)
+1:02.27
1
15
KOKELJ, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
9:08.71
---
Stage 1
2:20.42 (1)
2:20.42 (1)
Stage 2
5:02.59 (1)
7:23.01 (1)
Stage 3
1:45.70 (1)
9:08.71 (1)
4
53
BIZJAK, Nejc
SLO
11:08.33
+1:59.62
Stage 1
2:48.70 (4)
+0:28.28
2:48.70 (4)
+0:28.28
Stage 2
6:10.67 (4)
+1:08.08
8:59.37 (4)
+1:36.36
Stage 3
2:08.96 (4)
+0:23.26
11:08.33 (4)
+1:59.62
Master 1
1
8
TANCIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
9:43.25
---
Stage 1
2:34.54 (2)
+0:03.23
2:34.54 (2)
+0:03.23
Stage 2
5:10.42 (1)
7:44.96 (1)
Stage 3
1:58.29 (3)
+0:00.25
9:43.25 (1)
5
5
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
10:03.24
+0:19.99
Stage 1
2:38.97 (4)
+0:07.66
2:38.97 (4)
+0:07.66
Stage 2
5:22.50 (4)
+0:12.08
8:01.47 (4)
+0:16.51
Stage 3
2:01.77 (5)
+0:03.73
10:03.24 (5)
+0:19.99
3
50
MUZGA, Jernej
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
9:56.49
+0:13.24
Stage 1
2:31.31 (1)
2:31.31 (1)
Stage 2
5:27.04 (5)
+0:16.62
7:58.35 (3)
+0:13.39
Stage 3
1:58.14 (2)
+0:00.10
9:56.49 (3)
+0:13.24
7
49
LEONARDI, Andrea
ASD 360 MTB
ITA
10:56.73
+1:13.48
Stage 1
2:56.89 (7)
+0:25.58
2:56.89 (7)
+0:25.58
Stage 2
5:53.81 (7)
+0:43.39
8:50.70 (7)
+1:05.74
Stage 3
2:06.03 (6)
+0:07.99
10:56.73 (7)
+1:13.48
4
9
JERIČ, Uroš
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
10:00.14
+0:16.89
Stage 1
2:41.94 (5)
+0:10.63
2:41.94 (5)
+0:10.63
Stage 2
5:19.65 (3)
+0:09.23
8:01.59 (5)
+0:16.63
Stage 3
1:58.55 (4)
+0:00.51
10:00.14 (4)
+0:16.89
2
70
HOLZ, Andrej
PVG GULČ
SLO
9:49.78
+0:06.53
Stage 1
2:38.08 (3)
+0:06.77
2:38.08 (3)
+0:06.77
Stage 2
5:13.66 (2)
+0:03.24
7:51.74 (2)
+0:06.78
Stage 3
1:58.04 (1)
9:49.78 (2)
+0:06.53
6
18
BOBAN, Slaven
BK OPUšTENO
CRO
10:50.76
+1:07.51
Stage 1
2:49.37 (6)
+0:18.06
2:49.37 (6)
+0:18.06
Stage 2
5:52.92 (6)
+0:42.50
8:42.29 (6)
+0:57.33
Stage 3
2:08.47 (7)
+0:10.43
10:50.76 (6)
+1:07.51
Master 2
2
79
TAUCER, David
ITA
9:46.92
+0:27.91
Stage 1
2:31.93 (2)
+0:07.20
2:31.93 (2)
+0:07.20
Stage 2
5:19.88 (2)
+0:15.38
7:51.81 (2)
+0:22.58
Stage 3
1:55.11 (2)
+0:05.33
9:46.92 (2)
+0:27.91
4
80
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej
ŠD SUPERSNURF
SLO
10:27.32
+1:08.31
Stage 1
2:55.42 (6)
+0:30.69
2:55.42 (6)
+0:30.69
Stage 2
5:30.51 (4)
+0:26.01
8:25.93 (4)
+0:56.70
Stage 3
2:01.39 (4)
+0:11.61
10:27.32 (4)
+1:08.31
5
51
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB
ITA
11:06.03
+1:47.02
Stage 1
2:53.65 (4)
+0:28.92
2:53.65 (4)
+0:28.92
Stage 2
6:00.18 (5)
+0:55.68
8:53.83 (5)
+1:24.60
Stage 3
2:12.20 (5)
+0:22.42
11:06.03 (5)
+1:47.02
3
4
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
10:00.79
+0:41.78
Stage 1
2:36.22 (3)
+0:11.49
2:36.22 (3)
+0:11.49
Stage 2
5:27.42 (3)
+0:22.92
8:03.64 (3)
+0:34.41
Stage 3
1:57.15 (3)
+0:07.37
10:00.79 (3)
+0:41.78
7
12
MOTTES, Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA
ITA
11:49.66
+2:30.65
Stage 1
2:54.59 (5)
+0:29.86
2:54.59 (5)
+0:29.86
Stage 2
6:37.67 (7)
+1:33.17
9:32.26 (7)
+2:03.03
Stage 3
2:17.40 (7)
+0:27.62
11:49.66 (7)
+2:30.65
1
2
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
9:19.01
---
Stage 1
2:24.73 (1)
2:24.73 (1)
Stage 2
5:04.50 (1)
7:29.23 (1)
Stage 3
1:49.78 (1)
9:19.01 (1)
6
39
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
11:27.67
+2:08.66
Stage 1
3:01.59 (7)
+0:36.86
3:01.59 (7)
+0:36.86
Stage 2
6:09.46 (6)
+1:04.96
9:11.05 (6)
+1:41.82
Stage 3
2:16.62 (6)
+0:26.84
11:27.67 (6)
+2:08.66
Men
6
75
Melič, Martin
ITA
11:30.34
+2:23.77
Stage 1
2:53.80 (6)
+0:34.38
2:53.80 (6)
+0:34.38
Stage 2
6:16.99 (6)
+1:18.80
9:10.79 (6)
+1:53.18
Stage 3
2:19.55 (6)
+0:30.59
11:30.34 (6)
+2:23.77
5
55
KVAS, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
10:08.24
+1:01.67
Stage 1
2:30.09 (2)
+0:10.67
2:30.09 (2)
+0:10.67
Stage 2
5:37.77 (5)
+0:39.58
8:07.86 (5)
+0:50.25
Stage 3
2:00.38 (5)
+0:11.42
10:08.24 (5)
+1:01.67
2
77
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
9:28.24
+0:21.67
Stage 1
2:30.85 (3)
+0:11.43
2:30.85 (3)
+0:11.43
Stage 2
5:05.79 (2)
+0:07.60
7:36.64 (2)
+0:19.03
Stage 3
1:51.60 (2)
+0:02.64
9:28.24 (2)
+0:21.67
1
1
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
9:06.57
---
Stage 1
2:19.42 (1)
2:19.42 (1)
Stage 2
4:58.19 (1)
7:17.61 (1)
Stage 3
1:48.96 (1)
9:06.57 (1)
4
3
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
10:04.61
+0:58.04
Stage 1
2:34.79 (5)
+0:15.37
2:34.79 (5)
+0:15.37
Stage 2
5:31.63 (4)
+0:33.44
8:06.42 (4)
+0:48.81
Stage 3
1:58.19 (4)
+0:09.23
10:04.61 (4)
+0:58.04
3
11
BREGAR, Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
9:42.42
+0:35.85
Stage 1
2:31.55 (4)
+0:12.13
2:31.55 (4)
+0:12.13
Stage 2
5:14.78 (3)
+0:16.59
7:46.33 (3)
+0:28.72
Stage 3
1:56.09 (3)
+0:07.13
9:42.42 (3)
+0:35.85
Women
6
27
VIDOVIČ, Tina
SLO
15:54.67
+5:28.18
Stage 1
4:21.47 (6)
+1:36.33
4:21.47 (6)
+1:36.33
Stage 2
8:37.29 (6)
+2:56.05
12:58.76 (6)
+4:32.38
Stage 3
2:55.91 (6)
+0:55.80
15:54.67 (6)
+5:28.18
2
24
TANCIK, Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
10:58.87
+0:32.38
Stage 1
2:53.98 (2)
+0:08.84
2:53.98 (2)
+0:08.84
Stage 2
5:55.02 (2)
+0:13.78
8:49.00 (2)
+0:22.62
Stage 3
2:09.87 (2)
+0:09.76
10:58.87 (2)
+0:32.38
5
26
HERGESELL, Theresa
VELOCHICKS.AT
AUT
14:29.33
+4:02.84
Stage 1
3:42.09 (5)
+0:56.95
3:42.09 (5)
+0:56.95
Stage 2
8:02.04 (5)
+2:20.80
11:44.13 (5)
+3:17.75
Stage 3
2:45.20 (5)
+0:45.09
14:29.33 (5)
+4:02.84
3
25
COS, Eli
ASD MAGLIA NERA
ITA
12:20.22
+1:53.73
Stage 1
3:20.19 (4)
+0:35.05
3:20.19 (4)
+0:35.05
Stage 2
6:41.42 (3)
+1:00.18
10:01.61 (3)
+1:35.23
Stage 3
2:18.61 (3)
+0:18.50
12:20.22 (3)
+1:53.73
4
28
CERAR, Teja
SLO
12:48.27
+2:21.78
Stage 1
3:15.93 (3)
+0:30.79
3:15.93 (3)
+0:30.79
Stage 2
7:02.54 (4)
+1:21.30
10:18.47 (4)
+1:52.09
Stage 3
2:29.80 (4)
+0:29.69
12:48.27 (4)
+2:21.78
1
23
BERNHARD, Petra
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
10:26.49
---
Stage 1
2:45.14 (1)
2:45.14 (1)
Stage 2
5:41.24 (1)
8:26.38 (1)
Stage 3
2:00.11 (1)
10:26.49 (1)
Hobi
23
78
ZUPANČIČ, Luka
SLO
11:15.32
+1:44.34
Stage 1
2:52.20 (20)
+0:25.71
2:52.20 (20)
+0:25.71
Stage 2
6:17.57 (26)
+1:08.64
9:09.77 (25)
+1:33.99
Stage 3
2:05.55 (14)
+0:12.73
11:15.32 (23)
+1:44.34
28
56
WIESER, Alexander
FAHRRADPROFI.AT
AUT
11:46.35
+2:15.37
Stage 1
3:03.52 (29)
+0:37.03
3:03.52 (29)
+0:37.03
Stage 2
6:25.90 (30)
+1:16.97
9:29.42 (29)
+1:53.64
Stage 3
2:16.93 (31)
+0:24.11
11:46.35 (28)
+2:15.37
13
20
VIDOVIČ, Iztok
SLO
10:40.40
+1:09.42
Stage 1
2:51.12 (18)
+0:24.63
2:51.12 (18)
+0:24.63
Stage 2
5:44.39 (11)
+0:35.46
8:35.51 (13)
+0:59.73
Stage 3
2:04.89 (13)
+0:12.07
10:40.40 (13)
+1:09.42
10
57
SUHADOLNIK, Maks
SLO
10:34.74
+1:03.76
Stage 1
2:45.56 (10)
+0:19.07
2:45.56 (10)
+0:19.07
Stage 2
5:42.35 (10)
+0:33.42
8:27.91 (10)
+0:52.13
Stage 3
2:06.83 (17)
+0:14.01
10:34.74 (10)
+1:03.76
3
10
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
9:34.84
+0:03.86
Stage 1
2:31.55 (4)
+0:05.06
2:31.55 (4)
+0:05.06
Stage 2
5:10.47 (2)
+0:01.54
7:42.02 (3)
+0:06.24
Stage 3
1:52.82 (1)
9:34.84 (3)
+0:03.86
DNF
74
SIRK, Lovro
SLO
Stage 1
5:40.60 (33)
+3:14.11
5:40.60 (33)
+3:14.11
Stage 2
Stage 3
9
58
SCHAFFER, Matej
SLO
10:28.52
+0:57.54
Stage 1
2:45.05 (9)
+0:18.56
2:45.05 (9)
+0:18.56
Stage 2
5:39.28 (9)
+0:30.35
8:24.33 (9)
+0:48.55
Stage 3
2:04.19 (11)
+0:11.37
10:28.52 (9)
+0:57.54
27
42
ROTAR, Rok
SLO
11:41.13
+2:10.15
Stage 1
3:00.39 (26)
+0:33.90
3:00.39 (26)
+0:33.90
Stage 2
6:25.35 (29)
+1:16.42
9:25.74 (28)
+1:49.96
Stage 3
2:15.39 (29)
+0:22.57
11:41.13 (27)
+2:10.15
11
68
PREZELJ, Miha
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
10:37.25
+1:06.27
Stage 1
2:48.30 (14)
+0:21.81
2:48.30 (14)
+0:21.81
Stage 2
5:49.36 (14)
+0:40.43
8:37.66 (14)
+1:01.88
Stage 3
1:59.59 (7)
+0:06.77
10:37.25 (11)
+1:06.27
4
35
PISTOR, Matej
AED MARIBOR
SLO
9:53.13
+0:22.15
Stage 1
2:31.32 (3)
+0:04.83
2:31.32 (3)
+0:04.83
Stage 2
5:26.26 (6)
+0:17.33
7:57.58 (5)
+0:21.80
Stage 3
1:55.55 (5)
+0:02.73
9:53.13 (4)
+0:22.15
2
13
PISANEC, Bostjan
BREZ KLUBA
SLO
9:32.17
+0:01.19
Stage 1
2:26.49 (1)
2:26.49 (1)
Stage 2
5:10.71 (3)
+0:01.78
7:37.20 (2)
+0:01.42
Stage 3
1:54.97 (2)
+0:02.15
9:32.17 (2)
+0:01.19
32
43
OBREZA, Aleš
INFINITI
SLO
21:27.26
+11:56.28
Stage 1
2:35.32 (6)
+0:08.83
2:35.32 (6)
+0:08.83
Stage 2
16:56.61 (33)
+11:47.68
19:31.93 (33)
+11:56.15
Stage 3
1:55.33 (4)
+0:02.51
21:27.26 (32)
+11:56.28
1
7
OBLAK, Jernej
SLO
9:30.98
---
Stage 1
2:26.85 (2)
+0:00.36
2:26.85 (2)
+0:00.36
Stage 2
5:08.93 (1)
7:35.78 (1)
Stage 3
1:55.20 (3)
+0:02.38
9:30.98 (1)
25
37
LENZ, Paul
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
11:21.31
+1:50.33
Stage 1
3:12.79 (30)
+0:46.30
3:12.79 (30)
+0:46.30
Stage 2
6:00.32 (21)
+0:51.39
9:13.11 (26)
+1:37.33
Stage 3
2:08.20 (21)
+0:15.38
11:21.31 (25)
+1:50.33
24
38
LENZ, Jakob
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
AUT
11:15.51
+1:44.53
Stage 1
3:03.05 (28)
+0:36.56
3:03.05 (28)
+0:36.56
Stage 2
5:59.93 (20)
+0:51.00
9:02.98 (23)
+1:27.20
Stage 3
2:12.53 (26)
+0:19.71
11:15.51 (24)
+1:44.53
29
71
LADSTAETTER, Gernot
AUT
12:27.31
+2:56.33
Stage 1
3:38.84 (32)
+1:12.35
3:38.84 (32)
+1:12.35
Stage 2
6:34.04 (31)
+1:25.11
10:12.88 (30)
+2:37.10
Stage 3
2:14.43 (28)
+0:21.61
12:27.31 (29)
+2:56.33
20
48
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
AUT
11:06.12
+1:35.14
Stage 1
2:53.94 (24)
+0:27.45
2:53.94 (24)
+0:27.45
Stage 2
6:01.98 (22)
+0:53.05
8:55.92 (21)
+1:20.14
Stage 3
2:10.20 (22)
+0:17.38
11:06.12 (20)
+1:35.14
14
59
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc
SLO
10:46.82
+1:15.84
Stage 1
2:47.19 (13)
+0:20.70
2:47.19 (13)
+0:20.70
Stage 2
5:51.81 (15)
+0:42.88
8:39.00 (15)
+1:03.22
Stage 3
2:07.82 (20)
+0:15.00
10:46.82 (14)
+1:15.84
26
60
KAVŠČEK, Grega
SLO
11:37.23
+2:06.25
Stage 1
3:00.61 (27)
+0:34.12
3:00.61 (27)
+0:34.12
Stage 2
6:19.99 (27)
+1:11.06
9:20.60 (27)
+1:44.82
Stage 3
2:16.63 (30)
+0:23.81
11:37.23 (26)
+2:06.25
16
67
KAMENŠEK, Jože
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
10:54.62
+1:23.64
Stage 1
2:54.23 (25)
+0:27.74
2:54.23 (25)
+0:27.74
Stage 2
5:57.23 (18)
+0:48.30
8:51.46 (19)
+1:15.68
Stage 3
2:03.16 (10)
+0:10.34
10:54.62 (16)
+1:23.64
15
47
JARC, Gašper
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
10:48.76
+1:17.78
Stage 1
2:46.36 (12)
+0:19.87
2:46.36 (12)
+0:19.87
Stage 2
5:56.22 (17)
+0:47.29
8:42.58 (16)
+1:06.80
Stage 3
2:06.18 (15)
+0:13.36
10:48.76 (15)
+1:17.78
12
61
HOČEVAR, Mark
SLO
10:40.22
+1:09.24
Stage 1
2:46.32 (11)
+0:19.83
2:46.32 (11)
+0:19.83
Stage 2
5:46.71 (13)
+0:37.78
8:33.03 (11)
+0:57.25
Stage 3
2:07.19 (18)
+0:14.37
10:40.22 (12)
+1:09.24
17
36
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
AUT
10:55.25
+1:24.27
Stage 1
2:49.37 (16)
+0:22.88
2:49.37 (16)
+0:22.88
Stage 2
5:58.07 (19)
+0:49.14
8:47.44 (18)
+1:11.66
Stage 3
2:07.81 (19)
+0:14.99
10:55.25 (17)
+1:24.27
22
72
GRITSCH, Michael
AUT
11:11.28
+1:40.30
Stage 1
2:51.40 (19)
+0:24.91
2:51.40 (19)
+0:24.91
Stage 2
6:09.36 (24)
+1:00.43
9:00.76 (22)
+1:24.98
Stage 3
2:10.52 (23)
+0:17.70
11:11.28 (22)
+1:40.30
30
62
GERŠAK, Žan
SLO
13:02.66
+3:31.68
Stage 1
3:29.75 (31)
+1:03.26
3:29.75 (31)
+1:03.26
Stage 2
7:08.77 (32)
+1:59.84
10:38.52 (31)
+3:02.74
Stage 3
2:24.14 (32)
+0:31.32
13:02.66 (30)
+3:31.68
18
44
GARTNER, Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
SLO
10:57.61
+1:26.63
Stage 1
2:53.35 (23)
+0:26.86
2:53.35 (23)
+0:26.86
Stage 2
5:52.61 (16)
+0:43.68
8:45.96 (17)
+1:10.18
Stage 3
2:11.65 (24)
+0:18.83
10:57.61 (18)
+1:26.63
8
34
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick
LEMUR RACING
AUT
10:22.41
+0:51.43
Stage 1
2:48.67 (15)
+0:22.18
2:48.67 (15)
+0:22.18
Stage 2
5:34.90 (8)
+0:25.97
8:23.57 (8)
+0:47.79
Stage 3
1:58.84 (6)
+0:06.02
10:22.41 (8)
+0:51.43
31
40
FISCHER, Matthias
AUT
14:23.04
+4:52.06
Stage 1
5:44.77 (34)
+3:18.28
5:44.77 (34)
+3:18.28
Stage 2
6:24.04 (28)
+1:15.11
12:08.81 (32)
+4:33.03
Stage 3
2:14.23 (27)
+0:21.41
14:23.04 (31)
+4:52.06
6
63
FERLINC, Gašper
SLO
10:08.61
+0:37.63
Stage 1
2:40.88 (8)
+0:14.39
2:40.88 (8)
+0:14.39
Stage 2
5:26.09 (5)
+0:17.16
8:06.97 (6)
+0:31.19
Stage 3
2:01.64 (8)
+0:08.82
10:08.61 (6)
+0:37.63
DNF
64
ERŽEN, Blaž
SLO
Stage 1
2:49.46 (17)
+0:22.97
2:49.46 (17)
+0:22.97
Stage 2
5:45.09 (12)
+0:36.16
8:34.55 (12)
+0:58.77
Stage 3
19
65
EBERL, Bernhard
FAHRRADPROFI.AT
AUT
11:02.59
+1:31.61
Stage 1
2:52.89 (21)
+0:26.40
2:52.89 (21)
+0:26.40
Stage 2
6:02.89 (23)
+0:53.96
8:55.78 (20)
+1:20.00
Stage 3
2:06.81 (16)
+0:13.99
11:02.59 (19)
+1:31.61
21
69
ČERNIČ, Erazem
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
11:09.72
+1:38.74
Stage 1
2:53.19 (22)
+0:26.70
2:53.19 (22)
+0:26.70
Stage 2
6:12.31 (25)
+1:03.38
9:05.50 (24)
+1:29.72
Stage 3
2:04.22 (12)
+0:11.40
11:09.72 (21)
+1:38.74
5
46
BERNOT, Grega
SLO
10:06.05
+0:35.07
Stage 1
2:32.13 (5)
+0:05.64
2:32.13 (5)
+0:05.64
Stage 2
5:21.92 (4)
+0:12.99
7:54.05 (4)
+0:18.27
Stage 3
2:12.00 (25)
+0:19.18
10:06.05 (5)
+0:35.07
7
6
APREUTESEI, Daniel
AUT
10:12.32
+0:41.34
Stage 1
2:38.20 (7)
+0:11.71
2:38.20 (7)
+0:11.71
Stage 2
5:31.13 (7)
+0:22.20
8:09.33 (7)
+0:33.55
Stage 3
2:02.99 (9)
+0:10.17
10:12.32 (7)
+0:41.34