SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / MTB Koroška

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

SloEnduro - Black Hole

Jamnica 29.07.2017

 

Results SloEnduro - Black Hole

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Hobi
1101
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

37:25.16---14:11.12 (1st)8:26.57 (1st)8:52.10 (1st)5:55.37 (1st)
227
APREUTESEI, Daniel

38:27.04+1:01.8814:27.46 (3rd)8:45.12 (4th)8:56.28 (2nd)6:18.18 (5th)
339
VARNERIN, Stefano
SURF TRIESTE

38:31.35
(+0:10)
+1:06.1914:17.74 (2nd)8:42.88 (3rd)9:05.55 (3rd)6:15.18 (3rd)
422
PARTH, Paolo
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

38:37.44+1:12.2814:34.50 (4th)8:31.93 (2nd)9:14.27 (5th)6:16.74 (4th)
5104
TISCHHART, Florian

39:51.92+2:26.7615:41.05 (5th)8:47.87 (5th)9:08.07 (4th)6:14.93 (2nd)
661
SIRK, Lovro

40:57.70+3:32.5415:42.85 (6th)9:12.82 (9th)9:20.16 (7th)6:41.87 (8th)
7115
SCHÜTZENHOFER, Bork
MUDDY TEAM BIKDERS

41:31.39+4:06.2316:43.12 (13rd)8:54.86 (6th)9:20.36 (8th)6:33.05 (6th)
8127
MAČEK, Branko
BARTOG

42:15.89+4:50.7316:36.56 (11th)9:11.16 (8th)9:42.74 (12th)6:45.43 (9th)
9128
ZEIDLER, Walter

42:27.93+5:02.7716:30.77 (10th)9:27.99 (14th)9:35.26 (10th)6:53.91 (13rd)
10125
ANTERO, Raty Mikko

42:37.36+5:12.2016:04.36 (7th)9:10.80 (7th)10:35.82 (18th)6:46.38 (10th)
11116
OGRIS, Matjaz
KINESIO FIT

43:07.71+5:42.5516:42.02 (12th)9:21.15 (10th)9:37.60 (11th)7:26.94 (20th)
12118
FLIS, Matej
KK PENDALNA

43:21.29+5:56.1316:06.73 (8th)11:07.84 (23rd)9:28.10 (9th)6:38.62 (7th)
1396
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

43:56.81+6:31.6517:08.31 (14th)9:27.14 (13rd)10:23.30 (16th)6:58.06 (15th)
1474
KERT, Jernej

44:30.96+7:05.8018:23.80 (17th)9:25.11 (12th)9:48.42 (13rd)6:53.63 (12th)
15119
BREITENECKER, Thomas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

44:48.78+7:23.6217:45.72 (16th)9:36.12 (15th)10:19.70 (15th)7:07.24 (16th)
1695
HUBER, Philipp
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

45:23.17+7:58.0118:36.48 (19th)9:42.61 (16th)10:08.93 (14th)6:55.15 (14th)
1772
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

45:47.41+8:22.2517:35.17 (15th)9:59.60 (18th)10:55.66 (20th)7:16.98 (18th)
1882
POŽAR, Matevž

46:35.17+9:10.0118:42.20 (20th)10:01.53 (19th)10:27.95 (17th)7:23.49 (19th)
19114
SIPOS, Daniel
WIENERWALDTRAILS.AT

46:42.45+9:17.2918:34.43 (18th)9:57.15 (17th)10:54.66 (19th)7:16.21 (17th)
20112
STÖCKL, Johannes

48:07.17+10:42.0118:55.74 (21st)10:18.54 (21st)10:57.00 (21st)7:55.89 (22nd)
21124
ÓZDI, Máté
FRO RACING

49:56.59+12:31.4319:37.81 (22nd)10:50.70 (22nd)11:38.90 (22nd)7:49.18 (21st)
22129
VOHAR, Blaž

59:12.88+21:47.7233:44.91 (26th)9:21.35 (11th)9:17.68 (6th)6:48.94 (11th)
2379
WAGNER, Andreas
MUDDY TEAM BIKERS

1:04:28.76+27:03.6026:01.42 (24th)12:36.22 (24th)15:33.70 (23rd)10:17.42 (24th)
2483
FISCHER, Matthias

1:12:13.71+34:48.5533:44.91 (26th)10:17.91 (20th)19:41.67 (25th)8:29.22 (23rd)
25123
PECOLT, Andreas
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

1:15:17.11+37:51.9529:05.68 (25th)15:53.87 (25th)18:40.08 (24th)11:37.48 (25th)
DNF126
DOLER, Primož
KK PENDALNA

 16:29.13 (9th)
 
DNF90
KOWATSCH, Christoph

 20:12.41 (23rd)
 
DNF135
135,
  1:12:51.70 (28th)
 
Juniors U19
133
IVARTNIK, David
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

34:26.51---13:16.06 (1st)7:40.24 (1st)7:55.01 (1st)5:35.20 (1st)
234
SMOLNIKAR, Jakob
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

36:01.44+1:34.9313:42.89 (2nd)8:10.13 (3rd)8:15.14 (2nd)5:53.28 (2nd)
321
FREUDENBERG, Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

37:00.52+2:34.0114:38.83 (4th)8:08.33 (2nd)8:17.62 (3rd)5:55.74 (3rd)
441
BOGATAJ, Aljaž
PEDAL RACING TEAM

38:00.67+3:34.1614:51.61 (6th)8:16.02 (4th)8:40.72 (4th)6:12.32 (5th)
586
LAZAR, Rok
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

38:44.53+4:18.0214:42.51 (5th)8:44.61 (6th)8:50.68 (5th)6:26.73 (6th)
636
SABBATA, Davide DE
ASD TEAM GRANZON

38:52.14
(+0:10)
+4:25.6314:38.49 (3rd)8:40.43 (5th)9:11.70 (6th)6:11.52 (4th)
746
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

41:28.13
(+0:10)
+7:01.6215:54.26 (8th)9:26.16 (9th)9:18.21 (7th)6:39.50 (7th)
8106
KERŽAN, Žiga

41:32.22+7:05.7116:41.86 (10th)8:46.07 (7th)9:18.92 (8th)6:45.37 (8th)
9109
TERLICHER, Lorenzo
ASD TEAM GRANZON

42:30.61+8:04.1015:27.20 (7th)9:40.72 (11th)10:26.73 (12th)6:55.96 (10th)
1068
KRIVEC, Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL

43:05.97+8:39.4616:03.74 (9th)9:08.39 (8th)9:56.11 (10th)7:57.73 (13rd)
11110
BERTOLUTTI, Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON

45:57.00+11:30.4918:09.29 (12th)10:35.46 (14th)10:09.02 (11th)7:03.23 (11th)
12107
NEGOVETTI, Elia
ASD 360 MTB

47:02.23+12:35.7218:07.44 (11th)10:11.87 (12th)11:06.67 (13rd)7:36.25 (12th)
1384
EGARTER, Stefan
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

49:19.12+14:52.6123:13.83 (13rd)9:28.85 (10th)9:48.29 (9th)6:48.15 (9th)
DNF108
ZUCCO, Morgan
ASD TEAM GRANZON

 10:32.64 (13rd)
 
Master 1
15
STRES, Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

34:32.76---13:15.88 (1st)7:46.85 (1st)7:50.87 (1st)5:39.16 (1st)
211
ČERNIGOJ, Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

35:01.00+0:28.2413:27.97 (2nd)7:52.24 (2nd)7:59.93 (2nd)5:40.86 (3rd)
363
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
ENDURO BELJAK

35:53.72+1:20.9613:48.80 (3rd)8:03.95 (3rd)8:20.14 (3rd)5:40.83 (2nd)
473
SEVER, Igor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

37:50.94+3:18.1814:29.52 (6th)8:46.40 (7th)8:30.30 (4th)6:04.72 (5th)
519
FINK, Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA

38:23.94+3:51.1814:07.51 (4th)8:50.16 (9th)9:11.04 (9th)6:15.23 (7th)
643
SEBESTYÉN, Krisztián
FRO RACING

38:26.46+3:53.7014:41.39 (7th)8:44.99 (5th)8:51.87 (6th)6:08.21 (6th)
717
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

38:36.85+4:04.0915:01.45 (9th)8:46.53 (8th)8:49.57 (5th)5:59.30 (4th)
840
MEIER, Benjamin
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

39:04.89+4:32.1314:24.85 (5th)8:59.98 (12th)9:13.21 (11th)6:26.85 (10th)
964
ROT, Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM

39:23.50+4:50.7414:41.54 (8th)9:09.68 (14th)9:02.59 (7th)6:29.69 (12th)
1042
BOŽIČ, Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS

39:48.64+5:15.8815:14.57 (10th)9:02.91 (13rd)9:14.83 (12th)6:16.33 (9th)
1170
GAL, Lukacs
FRO RACING

39:57.41+5:24.6515:30.56 (12th)8:56.06 (11th)9:03.11 (8th)6:27.68 (11th)
1277
GLANZ, Reiner
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

40:18.91+5:46.1515:18.92 (11th)8:55.68 (10th)9:27.83 (14th)6:36.48 (13rd)
1366
FILIPOVIĆ, David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

41:08.72+6:35.9616:10.45 (14th)8:44.94 (4th)9:22.29 (13rd)6:51.04 (15th)
1481
POSA, Peter
FRO RACING

42:12.51+7:39.7515:52.04 (13rd)9:17.03 (16th)10:09.32 (16th)6:54.12 (17th)
1532
PERC, Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

42:34.30+8:01.5416:30.08 (15th)9:22.75 (17th)9:53.99 (15th)6:47.48 (14th)
1660
VERONESI, Giorgio
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

45:03.71+10:30.9518:46.06 (18th)9:14.00 (15th)10:10.36 (17th)6:53.29 (16th)
1788
SAKSIDA, Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

46:50.00+12:17.2417:17.64 (16th)12:03.79 (18th)10:32.30 (18th)6:56.27 (18th)
1875
FABČIČ, Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

53:49.99+19:17.2329:35.91 (19th)8:45.84 (6th)9:12.10 (10th)6:16.14 (8th)
DNF20
NEMES, Dániel
FRO RACING

 18:26.98 (17th)
 
Men
11
PERŠAK, Vid
TEAM DORRONG

30:48.07---11:11.78 (1st)7:16.59 (1st)7:08.91 (1st)5:10.79 (1st)
225
STONIG, Matthias

32:38.67+1:50.6012:09.49 (2nd)7:30.94 (3rd)7:32.23 (3rd)5:26.01 (3rd)
32
SKANT, Gerd
TEAM DORRONG

32:44.86+1:56.7912:24.16 (3rd)7:28.26 (2nd)7:26.15 (2nd)5:26.29 (4th)
43
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

32:56.93+2:08.8612:32.46 (4th)7:31.21 (4th)7:38.56 (4th)5:14.70 (2nd)
57
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

33:55.52+3:07.4512:41.54 (6th)7:54.25 (9th)7:38.57 (5th)5:41.16 (12th)
618
KRIVONOG, Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

34:13.81+3:25.7413:06.66 (8th)7:39.58 (5th)7:50.38 (8th)5:37.19 (7th)
765
BAJC, Miha TRATNIK
MBK SPORTR.SI

34:33.81+3:45.7413:23.17 (11th)7:41.22 (6th)7:58.72 (10th)5:30.70 (5th)
867
JEŽ, Tim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

34:44.09+3:56.0213:10.97 (9th)7:56.78 (10th)7:56.96 (9th)5:39.38 (10th)
912
HAUER, Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

34:44.16+3:56.0913:27.87 (12th)7:53.00 (7th)7:44.99 (6th)5:38.30 (9th)
1015
MLINAR, Peter
KK ČRN TRN

34:44.75+3:56.6812:41.46 (5th)8:04.08 (14th)8:18.76 (17th)5:40.45 (11th)
1110
ISTENIČ, Matjaž
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

34:49.98+4:01.9113:18.86 (10th)7:53.83 (8th)7:59.14 (11th)5:38.15 (8th)
1248
LETH, Frederik

34:53.11+4:05.0413:00.04 (7th)8:00.83 (13rd)8:04.17 (12th)5:48.07 (14th)
1324
ŠTUCIN, Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM

35:02.64+4:14.5713:42.87 (14th)7:58.39 (12th)7:49.72 (7th)5:31.66 (6th)
1426
TRAFELLA, Maximilian
DO - BIKER

35:58.75+5:10.6813:49.48 (16th)8:07.80 (15th)8:08.68 (13rd)5:52.79 (15th)
1528
KRIVONOG, Luka
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

36:06.72+5:18.6513:42.23 (13rd)8:08.78 (16th)8:17.67 (16th)5:58.04 (19th)
1630
EIBEGGER, Michael
BERGAMONT

36:07.17+5:19.1014:13.24 (18th)7:56.80 (11th)8:13.42 (14th)5:43.71 (13rd)
1778
JESINGER, Julian
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

36:27.18+5:39.1113:46.14 (15th)8:20.14 (18th)8:28.11 (19th)5:52.79 (15th)
1871
MOČILNIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

36:54.62+6:06.5513:52.43 (17th)8:22.78 (20th)8:30.88 (21st)6:08.53 (21st)
1976
WOLBANK, Leon
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

36:55.49+6:07.4214:21.82 (21st)8:18.68 (17th)8:17.44 (15th)5:57.55 (18th)
20111
WOLBANK, Daniel
ALTIS THE BIKE TEAM

37:02.59+6:14.5214:22.04 (22nd)8:22.13 (19th)8:23.65 (18th)5:54.77 (17th)
2162
GRNJAK, Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

38:29.91+7:41.8414:55.47 (24th)8:48.46 (22nd)8:43.00 (22nd)6:02.98 (20th)
2214
GAMS, Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

38:38.58+7:50.5115:14.79 (25th)8:40.30 (21st)8:29.71 (20th)6:13.78 (22nd)
2394
FREYNHOFER, Marco

38:50.99+8:02.9214:17.18 (19th)9:04.77 (23rd)8:55.45 (23rd)6:33.59 (23rd)
2493
DELINER, Maximilian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

41:28.20+10:40.1315:38.65 (26th)9:41.38 (24th)9:26.88 (24th)6:41.29 (24th)
2591
PILIH, Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

45:58.91+15:10.8416:54.07 (27th)10:27.13 (25th)11:09.91 (25th)7:27.80 (25th)
DNF13
RAZPET, Tadej
PEDAL RACING TEAM

 14:20.30 (20th)
 
DNF100
RAZTOČNIK, Tilen
KK ČRN TRN

 14:46.61 (23rd)
 
Master 2
16
KORDEŽ, Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM

34:01.07---12:56.03 (1st)7:44.61 (1st)7:46.93 (1st)5:33.50 (1st)
28
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

34:39.95+0:38.8812:59.26 (2nd)8:00.37 (3rd)8:02.01 (3rd)5:38.31 (3rd)
34
DRABIK, Peter

34:46.33+0:45.2613:19.14 (3rd)7:59.57 (2nd)7:51.27 (2nd)5:36.35 (2nd)
447
WILLIAMS, Charlie
WELSH GRAVITY ENDURO/ WHYTE

37:31.74+3:30.6714:18.23 (4th)8:35.82 (4th)8:35.50 (4th)6:02.19 (4th)
516
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

39:00.90+4:59.8314:41.85 (6th)8:53.55 (5th)9:05.47 (6th)6:20.03 (5th)
645
ARN, Mario
WIENERWALDTRAILS

39:15.83+5:14.7614:35.75 (5th)8:54.81 (6th)9:01.54 (5th)6:43.73 (7th)
738
STROHMAYER, Michael

40:53.54+6:52.4715:40.61 (7th)9:07.03 (7th)9:34.83 (7th)6:31.07 (6th)
889
STADLBERGER, Christian
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

42:44.64+8:43.5716:12.18 (8th)9:28.56 (8th)9:55.71 (8th)7:08.19 (8th)
998
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

48:24.05+14:22.9819:33.41 (9th)10:14.96 (9th)10:55.17 (9th)7:40.51 (9th)
1080
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

53:07.14+19:06.0720:46.35 (10th)11:05.80 (11th)12:50.97 (10th)8:24.02 (10th)
DNF59
PARTH, Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

 33:44.91 (12th)10:53.90 (10th)
 
DNF44
PARKER, Brian

 26:22.03 (11th)22:05.37 (12th)
 
Women
151
BERNHARD, Petra

39:23.33---14:23.13 (1st)8:51.90 (1st)9:29.64 (1st)6:38.66 (1st)
252
DOBNIG, Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

44:15.32+4:51.9917:47.62 (2nd)9:24.04 (2nd)10:02.89 (2nd)7:00.77 (2nd)