SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi

SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro

Gorizia 26.03.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - GoEnduro

Gorizia 26.03.2017


Overview
Organizer: SloEnduro / U.C. Caprivesi
Competitors Total: 98
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2017-05-18 13:25
 

Results SloEnduro 4Fun Gorizia

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Open M (Elite-U23)
17
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
CAPRIVESI
 10:28.65---
238
(ITA), ORLANDO Simone
3 STARS
 11:06.02+0:37.37
32
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 11:11.85+0:43.20
466
(ITA), FURLANI Federico
CAPRIVESI
 11:15.55+0:46.90
546
(ITA), BADIN Martino
CAPRIVESI
 11:28.11+0:59.46
615
(ITA), VICENZINO Marco
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 11:32.87+1:04.22
735
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
CAPRIVESI
 11:33.87+1:05.22
86
(SLO), ZUPAN Ciril
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 11:48.30+1:19.65
980
(SLO), MILIČ Martin
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 12:17.48+1:48.83
1041
(ITA), BERTOCCHI Davide
ASD 360 MTB
 12:51.70+2:23.05
1143
(SLO), FACCHIN Filippo
ASD GRUPPO GENERALI TRIESTE
 13:29.94+3:01.29
DNF44
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
   
 
Master O49M (+49)
116
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
 11:27.37---
258
(ITA), CORDA Bruno
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
 11:28.65+0:01.28
389
(ITA), CRIVELLARI Gianfranco
 11:52.61+0:25.24
451
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
CAPRIVESI
 12:20.50+0:53.13
540
(SLO), ZUPAN Tine
SCOTT TEAM
 12:31.51+1:04.14
688
(ITA), MAURI Massimiliano
 12:40.66+1:13.29
720
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 12:48.22+1:20.85
819
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 12:53.73+1:26.36
954
(ITA), STIRPE Massimo
3 STARS
 12:55.99+1:28.62
1055
(ITA), ORLANDO Lorenzo
3 STARS
 13:32.45+2:05.08
1139
(ITA), PEZZIN Claudio
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 14:05.73+2:38.36
1253
(SLO), ZVER Marjan
KD ZVERINICE
 30:43.87
(+16:00)
+19:16.50
Junior M (U19)
112
(ITA), DREOSSI Michele
 10:39.24---
242
(ITA), FELICE Manuel
ASD JAM'S BIKE TEAM BUJA
 10:53.70+0:14.46
313
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
 11:02.39+0:23.15
456
(ITA), COLONNELLO Alessandro
TRIVIUM - FROGGY TEAM
 11:28.96+0:49.72
545
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
ASD 360 MTB
 11:50.15+1:10.91
65
(SLO), BALANTIČ Jan
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 12:06.02+1:26.78
734
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
KK DJAK
 14:22.07+3:42.83
Master U30M (17/29)
18
(ITA), REMOTO Francesco
 10:41.80---
29
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
CAPRIVESI
 10:57.64+0:15.84
375
(ITA), PRESELLO Stefano
A.S.D. BANDIZIOL CYCLING TEAM
 11:54.16+1:12.36
483
(ITA), MADOTTO Stefano
ROCK & ROAD BIKE FRT
 12:08.09+1:26.29
586
(ITA), MOLINARI Matteo
 12:22.63+1:40.83
684
(ITA), SONCIN Simone
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 12:49.00+2:07.20
770
(ITA), MIES Simone
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 13:09.13+2:27.33
862
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 13:23.96+2:42.16
Master U40M (30/39)
13
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 11:33.21---
272
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 11:39.88+0:06.67
381
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 11:51.53+0:18.32
485
(ITA), CANTARUTTI Marco
 12:00.45+0:27.24
573
(ITA), FORGIARINI Daniele
ASD PEDALE GEMONESE
 12:01.00+0:27.79
668
(ITA), TOCCHET Francesco
ASD PIVA TEO SPORT
 12:01.83+0:28.62
714
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 12:05.32+0:32.11
871
(ITA), ROVEREDO Igor
ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2
 12:11.30+0:38.09
949
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
CAPRIVESI
 12:11.83+0:38.62
1021
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
KM261
 12:13.71+0:40.50
1174
(ITA), CARGNELUTTI Lorenzo
PEDALE GEMONESE
 12:22.05+0:48.84
1278
(ITA), BRESSA Michele
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 12:28.25+0:55.04
1350
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
MAGLIANERA
 12:29.04+0:55.83
1477
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 12:40.06+1:06.85
1576
(ITA), CUCINOTTA Claudio
SPORTWAY CYCLING TEAM
 12:41.13+1:07.92
1679
(ITA), GRION Moreno
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 12:51.33+1:18.12
1764
(ITA), FURLANI Alex
CAPRIVESI
 13:53.16+2:19.95
1882
(ITA), PICCARO Sergio
 13:58.83+2:25.62
1948
(ITA), CONTE Fabio
AR6
 14:34.60+3:01.39
2069
(ITA), SGAMBATI Fabio
XC TEAM TRIESTE
 17:34.85+6:01.64
Master U50M (40/49)
110
(ITA), IOB Ruggero
 10:59.22---
24
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 11:14.81+0:15.59
317
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 11:48.96+0:49.74
422
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
KM261
 12:13.42+1:14.20
537
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
 12:34.98+1:35.76
611
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
 12:37.06+1:37.84
759
(ITA), BRUNI Luca
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA TRATTORIA FRIULI
 12:37.40+1:38.18
836
(ITA), LIZZI Diego
3 STARS
 12:44.97+1:45.75
933
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
DANIELI
 12:47.42+1:48.20
1087
(ITA), CHIASELOTT Giorgio
 13:11.09+2:11.87
1163
(ITA), TOMMASI Kristian
 13:19.21+2:19.99
1252
(AUT), KLEMENC Marjan
RADCLUB ASVÖ VöLKERMARKT
 13:42.22+2:43.00
1360
(ITA), BORTOLI Mario
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 13:47.39+2:48.17
1465
(ITA), BATTISTUTA Fabio
 14:14.56+3:15.34
1557
(ITA), GUARINO Silvestro
APD RIGEL
 14:32.21+3:32.99
1667
(ITA), MASSARI Giancarlo
 15:43.30+4:44.08
Master Female (17/49+)
124
(AUT), DOBNIG Yana
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 12:19.64---
228
(ITA), COS Eli
 13:59.58+1:39.94
327
(ITA), BONETTI Stefania
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 15:14.70+2:55.06
Open F (Elite-U23-Junior)
123
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 13:06.60---
229
(ITA), MERLACH Jessica
 13:38.50+0:31.90