SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

 

Results SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
Hobi
116
DANIEL, APREUTESEI
 17:26.87---4:32.11 (3rd)4:25.93 (3rd)2:15.53 (3rd)2:23.04 (5th)
276
PARTH, PAOLO
 17:35.58+0:08.714:38.28 (4th)4:32.07 (5th)2:35.73 (10th)2:42.39 (12th)
374
NASH, MASSON
 17:36.74+0:09.874:21.35 (2nd)4:13.06 (2nd)2:27.68 (6th)2:10.50 (3rd)
471
PAUL, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM
 18:55.75+1:28.884:44.43 (6th)4:35.00 (6th)2:19.77 (4th)2:17.89 (4th)
552
LOVRO, SIRK
0
 19:05.69+1:38.824:56.16 (12th)4:46.00 (8th)2:21.43 (5th)2:33.90 (9th)
679
URBAN, FEREN?AK
 19:34.53+2:07.664:20.89 (1st)4:12.60 (1st)2:09.79 (1st)2:08.59 (1st)
754
DANIEL, SCHERZ
RESERVE
 20:05.47+2:38.604:52.68 (10th)4:51.10 (12th)2:46.37 (14th)2:34.97 (10th)
856
LUKAS, REINER
 20:24.92+2:58.055:25.69 (18th)5:15.77 (18th)2:38.72 (11th)3:19.42 (24th)
920
DAVID, VOGRIN
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
 20:28.58+3:01.714:45.41 (8th)4:56.58 (14th)2:32.98 (7th)2:31.10 (7th)
1059
LUKAS, KRISCHE
 21:22.54+3:55.675:05.93 (14th)4:55.86 (13rd)3:26.98 (26th)2:53.24 (18th)
1175
KLEMEN, ŠTERK
 21:24.19+3:57.325:16.79 (16th)5:01.22 (15th)2:52.26 (16th)2:49.13 (15th)
129
JERNEJ, OBLAK
 21:36.92+4:10.054:38.43 (5th)4:35.20 (7th)2:10.74 (2nd)2:10.16 (2nd)
1365
URBAN, HOLC
 22:20.35+4:53.486:26.16 (29th)6:01.50 (23rd)3:22.13 (24th)3:25.44 (25th)
1463
ROK, ILC
KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR
 23:14.51+5:47.645:59.46 (25th)6:24.89 (25th)3:09.52 (20th)3:25.99 (26th)
1549
CHRISTIAN, STRIEDNER
STNO
 23:45.21+6:18.344:52.63 (9th)4:29.17 (4th)2:41.12 (12th)2:23.94 (6th)
1669
KETTE, DH
 25:10.26+7:43.395:27.80 (20th)5:20.95 (19th)3:22.58 (25th)2:50.41 (17th)
1777
ZLATKO, DROFENIK
 27:40.13+10:13.266:06.04 (26th)6:26.78 (26th)3:52.23 (29th)3:37.20 (27th)
1868
MATJAŽ, DOBNIK
ŠMD GORTINA
 28:50.41+11:23.546:11.03 (27th)6:52.09 (27th)3:49.00 (28th)3:43.01 (28th)
1957
MATEVŽ, POŽAR
 30:11.69+12:44.825:27.45 (19th)5:34.52 (22nd)2:58.94 (17th)3:10.54 (21st)
2073
TEO, STANIŠI?
 34:34.82+17:07.955:24.46 (17th)5:24.74 (21st)3:11.51 (21st)3:19.34 (23rd)
2170
NACE, BAMBI?
 35:55.06+18:28.196:14.13 (28th)6:06.14 (24th)3:17.40 (22nd)3:13.15 (22nd)
DNF60
TOMAZ, KORPAR
  5:38.12 (22nd)2:43.36 (13rd)2:50.03 (16th)
 
064
LUKA, HRŽENJAK
KK PUKLRAJDERS
 +5:38.95 (23rd)5:01.68 (16th)2:35.54 (9th)2:32.90 (8th)
023
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 +4:57.10 (13rd)4:50.10 (11th)3:20.42 (23rd)2:37.01 (11th)
1161
JERNEJ, KERT
MASAKER FACTORY RACING
 15:53.66+3:01.795:14.95 (15th)4:49.94 (10th)3:04.64 (19th)2:44.13 (13rd)
1678
ŽAN, KRUMPA?NIK
 16:47.18+3:55.315:36.49 (21st)5:23.98 (20th)3:02.32 (18th)2:44.39 (14th)
055
NIKO, RIHTER
 +4:44.97 (7th)4:46.23 (9th)2:33.14 (8th)3:01.63 (19th)
1546
IZTOK, VIDOVI?
 16:45.95+3:54.085:41.26 (24th)5:10.98 (17th)2:49.75 (15th)3:03.96 (20th)
DNF66
SEBASTIJAN, HLADEN
  8:15.43 (30th)3:30.15 (27th)
 
DNF26
KLEMEN, GARTNER
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
  4:54.00 (11th)9:50.33 (28th)
 
Juniors
113
PHILIPP, FREUDENBERG
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 17:04.42---4:25.40 (2nd)4:24.36 (1st)2:19.68 (2nd)2:16.08 (1st)
215
VALENTIN, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 18:04.24+0:59.824:19.83 (1st)4:40.40 (3rd)2:33.85 (3rd)2:28.54 (2nd)
35
JAN, BALANTI?
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 19:41.79+2:37.374:30.73 (3rd)4:32.09 (2nd)2:16.24 (1st)2:47.99 (3rd)
424
JAN, KRIVEC
ŠD 2SIMPL
 21:44.07+4:39.654:53.70 (4th)4:57.48 (4th)2:40.49 (4th)3:03.37 (4th)
Master 1
111
DOMEN, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 16:34.24---4:27.91 (3rd)4:39.28 (3rd)2:25.37 (4th)2:20.95 (4th)
244
ROK, TRAVEN
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 19:31.87+2:57.635:04.69 (6th)4:57.38 (6th)3:36.12 (8th)2:47.64 (6th)
34
MIHA, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 20:34.78+4:00.544:21.41 (1st)4:14.99 (1st)2:25.08 (3rd)2:20.93 (3rd)
443
UROŠ, JERI?
MTB TRBOVLJE
 25:10.25+8:36.014:44.42 (4th)4:45.93 (4th)2:17.69 (2nd)2:17.84 (2nd)
519
SERGIO, PICCARO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 37:15.72+20:41.485:55.44 (7th)5:48.56 (8th)2:59.41 (5th)2:52.81 (7th)
16
MARKO, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 13:10.50---4:23.61 (2nd)4:22.04 (2nd)2:12.86 (1st)2:11.99 (1st)
042
FRIEDRICH, WALLNER
RüCKENWIND
 +5:03.09 (5th)4:47.95 (5th)3:10.25 (6th)2:35.90 (5th)
DNF28
ANDREA, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
  5:38.12 (7th)3:16.13 (7th)3:08.34 (8th)
 
Men
121
LUKA, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 18:37.09---4:15.46 (4th)4:13.08 (4th)2:12.91 (4th)2:13.91 (4th)
210
ROK, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
 19:32.08+0:54.994:38.36 (6th)4:29.72 (5th)2:16.48 (5th)2:12.64 (3rd)
322
MATEJ, GRNJAK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:40.04+1:02.954:29.56 (5th)4:49.92 (6th)2:29.56 (6th)2:18.21 (5th)
47
NACE, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 25:06.83+6:29.743:48.79 (2nd)3:52.11 (2nd)2:05.87 (2nd)2:01.34 (2nd)
51
PETER, MLINAR
KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT
 26:46.70+8:09.613:45.42 (1st)3:49.96 (1st)1:54.39 (1st)1:57.41 (1st)
43
PRIMOŽ, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 13:08.72+1:41.544:12.70 (3rd)4:13.02 (3rd)2:07.86 (3rd)2:35.14 (6th)
Master 2
145
DAMIJAN, ŠUMAK
 19:35.91---4:59.70 (2nd)4:48.36 (2nd)2:26.14 (2nd)2:35.17 (2nd)
22
GREGA, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 20:49.73+1:13.824:18.39 (1st)4:20.16 (1st)2:11.90 (1st)2:17.37 (1st)
314
GERALD, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 22:56.60+3:20.695:22.94 (4th)5:31.89 (4th)2:52.59 (4th)2:52.40 (4th)
412
RENATO, FABRISSIN
DANIELI
 29:47.78+10:11.876:32.55 (6th)6:32.13 (6th)3:05.99 (5th)2:55.68 (5th)
38
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 15:16.36+2:08.545:02.86 (3rd)5:05.09 (3rd)2:30.51 (3rd)2:37.90 (3rd)
625
MARJAN, ZVER
KD ZVERINICE
 20:11.45+7:03.636:11.45 (5th)6:18.06 (5th)4:16.39 (6th)3:25.55 (6th)
Women
132
TINA, REJC
 20:59.09---5:15.88 (2nd)5:11.37 (2nd)2:38.05 (1st)2:48.43 (2nd)
230
YANA, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:20.51+0:21.425:00.89 (1st)5:02.32 (1st)2:49.12 (2nd)2:46.01 (1st)
336
RUTH, KALTHAUS
 28:15.78+7:16.697:11.35 (4th)6:36.36 (4th)3:54.68 (4th)4:18.44 (4th)
431
ELI, COS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 28:23.79+7:24.705:53.79 (3rd)6:16.54 (3rd)3:10.69 (3rd)3:02.01 (3rd)
535
TINA, VIDOVI?
 30:16.87+9:17.788:11.94 (5th)7:54.39 (5th)4:16.16 (5th)5:16.09 (5th)
633
THERESA, HERGESELL
VELOCHICKS.AT
 37:56.41+16:57.3210:48.49 (6th)11:17.77 (6th)5:50.20 (6th)5:36.34 (6th)