SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / KD Krokar Dobrna

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Dobrna 07.05.2017

 

Rezultāti SloEnduro 4Fun - Krokar

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Hobi
116
Daniel, APREUTESEI
 17:26.87---
276
Parth, PAOLO
 17:35.58+0:08.71
374
Nash, MASSON
 17:36.74+0:09.87
471
Paul, GUTTMANN
ESR DOWNHILL TEAM
 18:55.75+1:28.88
552
Lovro, SIRK
0
 19:05.69+1:38.82
679
Urban, FEREN?AK
 19:34.53+2:07.66
754
Daniel, SCHERZ
RESERVE
 20:05.47+2:38.60
856
Lukas, REINER
 20:24.92+2:58.05
920
David, VOGRIN
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
 20:28.58+3:01.71
1059
Lukas, KRISCHE
 21:22.54+3:55.67
1175
Klemen, ŠTERK
 21:24.19+3:57.32
129
Jernej, OBLAK
 21:36.92+4:10.05
1365
Urban, HOLC
 22:20.35+4:53.48
1463
Rok, ILC
KD TEAM BAJK DOKTOR
 23:14.51+5:47.64
1549
Christian, STRIEDNER
STNO
 23:45.21+6:18.34
1669
Kette, DH
 25:10.26+7:43.39
1777
Zlatko, DROFENIK
 27:40.13+10:13.26
1868
Matjaž, DOBNIK
ŠMD GORTINA
 28:50.41+11:23.54
1957
Matevž, POŽAR
 30:11.69+12:44.82
2073
Teo, STANIŠI?
 34:34.82+17:07.95
2170
Nace, BAMBI?
 35:55.06+18:28.19
DNF60
Tomaz, KORPAR
   
 
064
Luka, HRŽENJAK
KK PUKLRAJDERS
 
023
Markus, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 
1161
Jernej, KERT
MASAKER FACTORY RACING
 15:53.66+3:01.79
1678
Žan, KRUMPA?NIK
 16:47.18+3:55.31
055
Niko, RIHTER
 
1546
Iztok, VIDOVI?
 16:45.95+3:54.08
DNF66
Sebastijan, HLADEN
   
 
DNF26
Klemen, GARTNER
MTB ŽELEZNIKI
   
 
Juniors
113
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 17:04.42---
215
Valentin, ŠMON
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 18:04.24+0:59.82
35
Jan, BALANTI?
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 19:41.79+2:37.37
424
Jan, KRIVEC
ŠD 2SIMPL
 21:44.07+4:39.65
Master 1
111
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 16:34.24---
244
Rok, TRAVEN
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 19:31.87+2:57.63
34
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 20:34.78+4:00.54
443
Uroš, JERI?
MTB TRBOVLJE
 25:10.25+8:36.01
519
Sergio, PICCARO
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 37:15.72+20:41.48
16
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA
 13:10.50---
042
Friedrich, WALLNER
RüCKENWIND
 
DNF28
Andrea, STRAZZOLINI
ASD MAGLIA NERA
   
 
Men
121
Luka, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 18:37.09---
210
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
 19:32.08+0:54.99
322
Matej, GRNJAK
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:40.04+1:02.95
47
Nace, KRIVONOG
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 25:06.83+6:29.74
51
Peter, MLINAR
KK ?RN TRN / BLACKTHORN GT
 26:46.70+8:09.61
43
Primož, GAMS
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 13:08.72+1:41.54
Master 2
145
Damijan, ŠUMAK
 19:35.91---
22
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 20:49.73+1:13.82
314
Gerald, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 22:56.60+3:20.69
412
Renato, FABRISSIN
DANIELI
 29:47.78+10:11.87
38
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 15:16.36+2:08.54
625
Marjan, ZVER
KD ZVERINICE
 20:11.45+7:03.63
Women
132
Tina, REJC
 20:59.09---
230
Yana, DOBNIG
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 21:20.51+0:21.42
336
Ruth, KALTHAUS
 28:15.78+7:16.69
431
Eli, COS
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 28:23.79+7:24.70
535
Tina, VIDOVI?
 30:16.87+9:17.78
633
Theresa, HERGESELL
VELOCHICKS.AT
 37:56.41+16:57.32