SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / BBK Grožnjan

SloEnduro Grozni

Grožnjan 08.04.2017

SloEnduro Grozni

Grožnjan 08.04.2017

 

Results SloEnduro Grozni

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindPrologueStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5 
Hobi
1173
(AUT), HUBER Tino
 20:38.64---0:49.45 (1st)4:46.47 (5th)4:16.02 (1st)4:34.78 (1st)2:55.23 (2nd)3:16.69 (3rd)
238
(ITA), VARNERIN Stefano
 20:43.51+0:04.870:52.53 (7th)4:37.09 (2nd)4:21.99 (2nd)4:43.03 (2nd)2:53.50 (1st)3:15.37 (2nd)
355
(SLO), OBLAK Jernej
 20:49.30+0:10.660:51.47 (4th)4:35.37 (1st)4:23.67 (3rd)4:46.39 (3rd)2:57.05 (3rd)3:15.35 (1st)
4179
(AUT), GRUBER David
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN
 21:14.13+0:35.490:52.66 (8th)4:39.09 (3rd)4:24.63 (4th)4:46.89 (4th)3:08.43 (7th)3:22.43 (6th)
552
(AUT), APREUTESEI Daniel
 21:22.55+0:43.910:53.10 (10th)4:40.26 (4th)4:34.04 (6th)4:52.10 (7th)3:01.01 (4th)3:22.04 (5th)
6170
(SLO), OBREZA Aleš
ŠD INFINITI
 21:47.72+1:09.080:51.32 (2nd)4:51.91 (8th)4:39.07 (7th)4:54.79 (9th)3:08.10 (5th)3:22.53 (7th)
7189
(SLO), BELINGAR Branko
 21:50.41+1:11.770:51.64 (5th)4:53.75 (9th)4:44.66 (10th)4:50.88 (6th)3:08.62 (8th)3:20.86 (4th)
889
(AUT), GRUBER Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS
 22:06.13+1:27.490:54.06 (13rd)4:53.99 (10th)4:45.61 (11th)4:53.54 (8th)3:08.13 (6th)3:30.80 (12th)
9174
(AUT), HINGER David
 22:14.73+1:36.090:51.40 (3rd)4:54.98 (11th)4:47.95 (13rd)5:00.52 (11th)3:09.46 (9th)3:30.42 (10th)
10171
(SLO), MLAKAR Peter
 22:25.30+1:46.660:52.31 (6th)4:57.91 (14th)4:42.15 (8th)5:03.83 (13rd)3:11.38 (12th)3:37.72 (19th)
11128
(CRO), ZIDARIĆ Goran
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
 22:37.56+1:58.920:56.96 (18th)4:57.75 (13rd)4:44.06 (9th)5:10.44 (15th)3:10.88 (11th)3:37.47 (17th)
12180
(SLO), ŠTRANCAR Tadej
KK DJAK-ŠD SENG
 22:41.92+2:03.280:52.77 (9th)4:55.10 (12th)4:47.30 (12th)5:09.62 (14th)3:22.69 (19th)3:34.44 (13rd)
1372
(HUN), PÉTER Tamás
FRO RACING
 22:46.37+2:07.730:55.16 (14th)5:02.80 (16th)4:48.25 (14th)5:03.69 (12th)3:21.70 (17th)3:34.77 (14th)
14132
(CRO), VONDRAČEK Aleksandar
BK OPUšTENO
 22:47.12+2:08.480:58.24 (21st)4:51.78 (7th)5:15.34 (25th)4:59.69 (10th)3:13.58 (13rd)3:28.49 (9th)
15182
(CRO), FRKA Ranko
BBK TEAM RODEO
 23:30.41+2:51.770:55.57 (16th)5:01.46 (15th)4:52.06 (17th)5:30.38 (22nd)3:22.73 (20th)3:48.21 (20th)
1673
(HUN), PÉTER Norbert
FRO RACING
 23:31.48+2:52.840:56.32 (17th)5:08.58 (18th)4:56.20 (19th)5:11.10 (16th)3:27.54 (21st)3:51.74 (21st)
17178
(AUT), BAUEREGGER Patrick
 23:34.30+2:55.660:53.79 (11th)5:20.36 (25th)4:50.31 (16th)5:33.61 (23rd)3:19.80 (15th)3:36.43 (15th)
18135
(CRO), KORLIN RADJA Robert
BK OPUšTENO
 23:53.18+3:14.540:57.10 (19th)5:11.55 (21st)5:00.43 (21st)5:21.26 (18th)3:30.49 (22nd)3:52.35 (22nd)
19149
(SLO), JARC Gašper
 24:30.46+3:51.820:58.71 (22nd)5:21.05 (26th)5:18.18 (26th)5:21.59 (19th)3:35.85 (23rd)3:55.08 (23rd)
20134
(CRO), RADULOVIĆ Filip
BK OPUšTENO
 24:37.53+3:58.890:53.99 (12th)5:13.24 (23rd)5:06.35 (23rd)5:33.71 (24th)3:52.32 (27th)3:57.92 (25th)
21169
(CRO), OSMANOVIC Sebastian
 25:49.17+5:10.530:58.22 (20th)5:16.82 (24th)5:21.77 (27th)6:20.61 (27th)3:50.95 (26th)4:00.80 (26th)
22190
(CRO), STANČIĆ Igor
 27:16.94+6:38.301:17.97 (24th)5:47.89 (29th)6:00.85 (32nd)6:28.32 (28th)3:45.36 (25th)3:56.55 (24th)
23160
(CRO), BOŽIĆ Hrvoje
 35:56.88+15:18.242:02.20 (25th)6:49.38 (33rd)7:29.46 (33rd)7:52.20 (31st)5:16.02 (30th)6:27.62 (29th)
DNF176
(SLO), BURATTINI Massimiliano
 
(+0:10)
 5:09.45 (20th)4:54.73 (18th)5:12.93 (17th)3:17.07 (14th)3:30.65 (11th)
 
DNF192
(CRO), KOZLOVIĆ Marko
  5:08.86 (19th)4:48.94 (15th)5:22.89 (20th)3:22.01 (18th)3:36.83 (16th)
 
DNF131
(CRO), HRVATIN Aleš
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
 
(+0:10)
 5:05.54 (17th)5:02.68 (22nd)5:25.37 (21st)3:20.75 (16th)3:37.65 (18th)
 
DNF167
(CRO), TONČIĆ Marko
  5:53.87 (31st)5:49.65 (31st)6:16.36 (26th)4:11.34 (29th)4:56.29 (28th)
 
DNF172
(CRO), MAŠINOVIĆ Sandi
SRK PULS
 
(+0:10)
 5:50.23 (30th)5:41.40 (29th)7:26.67 (30th)4:00.61 (28th)4:09.94 (27th)
 
DNF61
(AUT), NANTET Remi
  0:59.41 (23rd)4:49.14 (6th)4:32.80 (5th)4:50.04 (5th)3:10.38 (10th)3:24.83 (8th)
 
DNF129
(CRO), TRIPAR Robi
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
  2:02.20 (25th)5:21.94 (27th)5:10.04 (24th)5:40.87 (25th)3:35.96 (24th)
 
DNF177
(CRO), BOSAK Nenad
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (25th)6:27.68 (32nd)5:45.22 (30th)6:40.11 (29th)
 
DNF168
(CZE), ŠLACHTA Petr
  0:55.38 (15th)5:12.01 (22nd)4:57.76 (20th)9:40.80 (32nd)
 
DNF130
(CRO), NEŽIĆ Toni
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (25th)5:47.82 (28th)5:29.67 (28th)
 
DNF115
(SLO), BERNOT Grega
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (25th)
 
DNF133
(CRO), ANTONAC Danijel
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
  2:02.20 (25th)
 
Juniors
185
(AUT), FREUDENBERG Philipp
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 21:02.69---0:53.72 (4th)4:39.56 (2nd)4:25.86 (2nd)4:42.00 (1st)3:03.58 (2nd)3:17.97 (1st)
263
(CRO), BAŠIĆ Ivan
BK TNT PAZIN
 21:05.82+0:03.130:48.73 (1st)4:37.10 (1st)4:22.94 (1st)5:00.35 (4th)2:57.50 (1st)3:19.20 (3rd)
359
(ITA), DE SABBATA Davide
ASD TEAM GRANZON
 21:27.87+0:25.180:54.85 (7th)4:40.73 (3rd)4:37.37 (5th)4:49.61 (2nd)3:06.18 (4th)3:19.13 (2nd)
462
(SLO), ŠMON Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 21:49.74+0:47.050:53.59 (3rd)4:49.36 (4th)4:34.63 (3rd)5:02.63 (5th)3:05.65 (3rd)3:23.88 (4th)
5137
(ITA), FLEGO Lorenzo
ASD 360 MTB
 22:32.52+1:29.830:54.22 (5th)4:58.50 (8th)4:38.59 (6th)5:14.01 (7th)3:13.98 (6th)3:33.22 (7th)
6142
(CZE), BRONCZEK Jan
GALAXY CYKLOšVEC STEVENS
 23:14.36+2:11.670:52.94 (2nd)4:53.17 (5th)4:46.58 (9th)5:51.96 (13rd)3:19.72 (7th)3:29.99 (5th)
7136
(ITA), OSTOLIDI Jan
ASD 360 MTB
 23:17.15+2:14.461:00.33 (13rd)4:59.17 (9th)4:40.00 (8th)5:35.94 (11th)3:21.78 (10th)3:39.93 (10th)
8108
(SLO), KRIVEC Jan
ŠD 2SIMPL
 23:33.17+2:30.480:56.66 (9th)5:08.47 (11th)5:02.53 (12th)5:29.73 (10th)3:19.89 (8th)3:35.89 (8th)
9139
(SLO), ČENDAK Gašper
ŠKTD AVčE
 23:49.63+2:46.940:54.82 (6th)5:15.91 (13rd)5:00.71 (10th)5:27.22 (8th)3:25.44 (12th)3:45.53 (11th)
10112
(CRO), CAR Marko
BBK TEAM RODEO
 23:53.11+2:50.420:55.63 (8th)5:11.46 (12th)5:03.86 (13rd)5:28.31 (9th)3:26.41 (13rd)3:47.44 (13rd)
11141
(ITA), BERTOLUTTI Simone
ASD TEAM GRANZON
 24:05.24+3:02.550:57.03 (10th)4:59.82 (10th)5:00.99 (11th)6:07.69 (14th)3:22.32 (11th)3:37.39 (9th)
DNF107
(CRO), BRAJKOVIĆ Karlo
BKK GROŽNJAN
 
(+0:10)
 4:54.26 (6th)4:39.05 (7th)5:08.49 (6th)3:07.95 (5th)3:31.88 (6th)
 
DNF184
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Alen
  4:58.16 (7th)4:35.79 (4th)4:58.16 (3rd)3:20.47 (9th)3:46.23 (12th)
 
DNF122
(SLO), KOKOLE Jakob
KK DJAK
  0:59.45 (12th)5:16.52 (14th)5:05.82 (14th)5:49.58 (12th)
 
DNF140
(SLO), HAMERŠAK Tomaž
KK TBP LENART
  0:58.53 (11th)5:51.34 (15th)6:17.57 (15th)7:44.90 (15th)
 
DNF138
(CRO), PERICA Ivan
BK OPUšTENO
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (14th)
 
Master 1
16
(CZE), PROKOP Michal
GHOST FACTORY RACING
 18:44.71---0:46.95 (1st)4:13.38 (2nd)3:55.74 (3rd)4:11.08 (1st)2:39.75 (2nd)2:57.81 (1st)
224
(POL), MOTYKA Marcin
ENDURO 24
 18:54.71+0:10.000:47.91 (3rd)4:12.59 (1st)3:52.84 (1st)4:17.07 (3rd)2:39.92 (3rd)3:04.38 (6th)
326
(SLO), STRES Sebastjan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:55.58+0:10.870:48.98 (6th)4:16.21 (5th)3:55.16 (2nd)4:14.32 (2nd)2:38.96 (1st)3:01.95 (3rd)
441
(HUN), NEMES Dániel
FRO RACING
 19:06.51+0:21.800:47.37 (2nd)4:15.91 (4th)3:56.80 (5th)4:20.73 (4th)2:44.39 (5th)3:01.31 (2nd)
520
(SLO), ČERNIGOJ Blaž
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 19:09.27+0:24.560:52.34 (18th)4:14.07 (3rd)3:55.74 (3rd)4:21.19 (5th)2:42.44 (4th)3:03.49 (5th)
69
(AUT), DORRONG Bernd
TEAM DORRONG
 19:27.88+0:43.170:48.26 (4th)4:22.94 (8th)4:03.57 (7th)4:23.66 (6th)2:46.83 (6th)3:02.62 (4th)
731
(CRO), LIOVIĆ Frano
BK STINA
 19:44.72+1:00.010:51.31 (12th)4:21.64 (7th)4:04.49 (8th)4:26.09 (7th)2:50.41 (11th)3:10.78 (10th)
8162
(CRO), VRBANOVIĆ Veno
BK OPUšTENO
 19:49.47+1:04.760:50.10 (8th)4:26.37 (11th)4:08.12 (11th)4:28.68 (9th)2:47.09 (7th)3:09.11 (8th)
940
(HUN), CSER Mate
FRO RACING
 19:50.36+1:05.650:52.13 (16th)4:27.26 (12th)4:07.22 (9th)4:27.57 (8th)2:48.24 (8th)3:07.94 (7th)
1064
(SLO), FINK Marko
ŠKD PANK KURA
 20:09.66+1:24.950:48.36 (5th)4:25.00 (9th)4:02.97 (6th)4:33.26 (12th)3:04.84 (23rd)3:15.23 (15th)
1149
(HUN), SEBESTYÉN Krisztián
FRO RACING
 20:18.23+1:33.520:51.73 (14th)4:27.52 (13rd)4:13.97 (13rd)4:42.53 (15th)2:49.54 (9th)3:12.94 (13rd)
1268
(HUN), ROZSAVOLGYI Peter
FRO RACING
 20:19.84+1:35.130:51.42 (13rd)4:25.74 (10th)4:16.83 (14th)4:29.68 (10th)2:58.53 (16th)3:17.64 (17th)
1310
(SLO), TANCIK Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 20:22.17+1:37.460:52.02 (15th)4:42.15 (25th)4:08.99 (12th)4:37.35 (14th)2:49.57 (10th)3:12.09 (11th)
1448
(AUT), HEIMEL Paul
 20:25.03+1:40.320:50.25 (9th)4:34.15 (18th)4:16.89 (15th)4:36.93 (13rd)2:56.08 (13rd)3:10.73 (9th)
1536
(SLO), KRAJNIK Valter
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 20:29.01+1:44.300:52.81 (22nd)4:31.87 (14th)4:18.37 (16th)4:32.63 (11th)3:00.79 (18th)3:12.54 (12th)
1669
(HUN), POSA Peter
FRO RACING
 20:48.08+2:03.370:51.06 (11th)4:38.08 (22nd)4:21.13 (19th)4:44.21 (16th)2:58.98 (17th)3:14.62 (14th)
17100
(SLO), FABČIČ Urban
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:06.67+2:21.960:55.89 (34th)4:33.67 (17th)4:21.50 (20th)4:49.10 (19th)3:05.24 (24th)3:21.27 (20th)
1896
(SLO), PRAČEK Janez
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:08.68+2:23.971:03.07 (37th)4:36.54 (20th)4:19.61 (18th)4:49.64 (20th)2:56.98 (15th)3:22.84 (21st)
1997
(SLO), FILIPOVIĆ David
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:12.32+2:27.610:54.62 (29th)4:38.10 (23rd)4:25.37 (23rd)4:50.00 (21st)3:03.62 (21st)3:20.61 (18th)
20166
(CRO), LJUBIČIĆ Nenad
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
 21:12.62+2:27.910:54.54 (28th)4:46.00 (28th)4:22.06 (22nd)4:48.02 (18th)3:00.89 (19th)3:21.11 (19th)
2116
(SLO), SPRUK Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
 21:14.08+2:29.370:55.07 (31st)4:38.03 (21st)4:18.73 (17th)4:55.59 (24th)3:02.53 (20th)3:24.13 (22nd)
2253
(HUN), GAL Lukacs
FRO RACING
 21:16.05+2:31.340:53.74 (25th)4:43.04 (26th)4:21.99 (21st)4:56.28 (25th)2:55.90 (12th)3:25.10 (24th)
2346
(SLO), PERC Domen
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 21:17.76+2:33.050:53.50 (23rd)4:38.56 (24th)4:31.48 (24th)4:52.60 (22nd)2:56.78 (14th)3:24.84 (23rd)
2422
(SLO), BOŽIČ Jure
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 21:36.74+2:52.030:52.34 (18th)4:58.82 (33rd)4:40.86 (28th)4:44.53 (17th)3:04.51 (22nd)3:15.68 (16th)
2560
(SLO), GAVRAN Blaž
RAJD FUNSPORTS
 21:54.59+3:09.880:54.68 (30th)4:45.26 (27th)4:34.43 (26th)4:54.87 (23rd)3:18.83 (31st)3:26.52 (25th)
2670
(HUN), KOVÁCS-GOMBOS Ádám
FRO RACING
 21:57.48+3:12.770:53.72 (24th)4:49.00 (30th)4:32.98 (25th)5:00.07 (26th)3:09.55 (25th)3:32.16 (29th)
27116
(ITA), CHIARATO Edoardo
KM261
 22:15.97+3:31.260:53.83 (26th)4:57.12 (32nd)4:44.83 (31st)5:03.43 (28th)3:10.12 (26th)3:26.64 (26th)
2895
(SLO), SAKSIDA Maksim
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 22:36.62+3:51.910:55.87 (33rd)5:01.86 (37th)4:47.35 (33rd)5:05.45 (29th)3:16.26 (30th)3:29.83 (28th)
29165
(AUT), VERONESI Giorgio
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 22:38.49+3:53.780:52.50 (21st)4:51.95 (31st)4:40.82 (27th)5:26.70 (34th)3:12.40 (27th)3:34.12 (31st)
30157
(ITA), PREVIT Marco
DANIELI 1914 CYCLING TEAM
 22:45.69+4:00.980:55.77 (32nd)5:01.46 (36th)4:56.84 (35th)5:08.18 (30th)3:14.74 (28th)3:28.70 (27th)
31164
(SLO), PUSTIJANAC Mario
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
 22:58.29+4:13.581:14.50 (38th)5:00.60 (35th)4:41.51 (29th)5:08.47 (31st)3:20.08 (32nd)3:33.13 (30th)
32161
(AUT), MADERBACHER Andreas
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN
 23:12.97+4:28.260:57.64 (36th)5:09.54 (39th)4:46.24 (32nd)5:15.57 (33rd)3:20.46 (33rd)3:43.52 (34th)
33163
(ITA), BERTOS Matteo
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 23:32.82+4:48.110:57.30 (35th)5:04.83 (38th)4:52.16 (34th)5:30.85 (35th)3:24.37 (34th)3:43.31 (33rd)
DNF158
(ITA), MICHELI Franco
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 
(+0:10)
 4:47.93 (29th)4:41.59 (30th)5:01.25 (27th)3:16.03 (29th)3:34.48 (32nd)
 
DNF159
(ITA), BUTTIGNOL Emilio
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 
(+0:10)
 4:58.82 (33rd)5:12.15 (36th)5:42.65 (36th)3:25.62 (35th)3:43.69 (35th)
 
DNF39
(SLO), ROT Patrik
PEDAL RACING TEAM
  0:54.01 (27th)10:50.13 (40th)5:11.20 (32nd)
 
DNF25
(AUT), EDER Christoph
URC SCHEICHER
  0:50.38 (10th)4:19.96 (6th)4:07.22 (9th)
 
DNF76
(SLO), SEVER Igor
KAMPLC BTEAM
  0:49.49 (7th)4:32.97 (16th)17:43.04 (37th)
 
DNF65
(CRO), DUNDOVIĆ Saša
BBK TEAM RODEO
  0:52.14 (17th)4:32.94 (15th)
 
DNF75
(SLO), LEVPUŠČEK Peter
ŠKTD AVčE
  0:52.41 (20th)4:34.35 (19th)
 
DNF126
(ITA), VALENT Cristian
ASD MAGLIA NERA
  2:02.20 (39th)
 
Men
11
(SLO), PERŠAK Vid
TEAM DORRONG
 18:00.26---0:48.65 (9th)4:06.92 (1st)3:39.36 (1st)4:01.72 (1st)2:31.76 (1st)2:51.85 (1st)
22
(AUT), SKANT Gerd
TEAM DORRONG
 18:23.24+0:22.980:47.96 (5th)4:10.06 (2nd)3:47.71 (2nd)4:08.81 (2nd)2:34.29 (2nd)2:54.41 (2nd)
3153
(AUT), GRUBER Manuel
URC BIKESTORE.CC
 18:32.80+0:32.540:48.97 (10th)4:14.09 (8th)3:49.48 (5th)4:09.10 (3rd)2:35.72 (4th)2:55.44 (3rd)
45
(SLO), ISTENIČ Matjaž
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 18:36.04+0:35.780:47.96 (5th)4:11.54 (4th)3:47.79 (3rd)4:13.30 (7th)2:37.12 (7th)2:58.33 (6th)
53
(SLO), HUTH Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 18:40.72+0:40.460:49.81 (16th)4:13.74 (6th)3:49.99 (6th)4:13.73 (8th)2:36.65 (6th)2:56.80 (5th)
6144
(CZE), TEJCHMAN Premek
HAVEN, KELLYS FACTORY TEAM
 18:41.68+0:41.420:47.90 (4th)4:17.13 (11th)3:50.22 (7th)4:11.20 (5th)2:38.64 (8th)2:56.59 (4th)
77
(SLO), BRATINA Andrej
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:48.39+0:48.130:49.63 (15th)4:12.87 (5th)3:53.00 (9th)4:12.99 (6th)2:36.61 (5th)3:03.29 (12th)
827
(AUT), MADEREGGER Kevlator
GHOST FACTORY RACING RIOT
 18:54.43+0:54.170:47.67 (2nd)4:33.09 (23rd)3:47.84 (4th)4:10.14 (4th)2:34.80 (3rd)3:00.89 (9th)
912
(SLO), KACIN Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 18:59.28+0:59.020:47.50 (1st)4:16.44 (10th)3:54.46 (10th)4:17.74 (10th)2:41.29 (9th)3:01.85 (11th)
104
(AUT), SCHEMMEL Daniel
CUBE ACTION TEAM
 19:05.61+1:05.350:50.09 (17th)4:13.76 (7th)3:51.52 (8th)4:19.36 (13rd)2:46.26 (17th)3:04.62 (13rd)
1142
(GER), GAST Maximilian
TEAM HEROBIKES
 19:11.57+1:11.310:48.45 (7th)4:16.13 (9th)3:59.59 (12th)4:23.89 (18th)2:42.86 (13rd)3:00.65 (8th)
1213
(AUT), HAUER Julian
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 19:14.21+1:13.950:48.98 (12th)4:17.41 (12th)3:59.59 (12th)4:26.18 (20th)2:42.52 (12th)2:59.53 (7th)
1318
(SLO), KRIVONOG Nace
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:21.52+1:21.260:49.01 (13rd)4:19.39 (13rd)4:01.10 (16th)4:18.95 (12th)2:45.90 (16th)3:07.17 (15th)
14155
(ITA), BERGAMASCO Luca
A.S.D. 360 MTB
 19:29.67+1:29.410:52.25 (28th)4:27.20 (21st)4:00.54 (15th)4:17.79 (11th)2:50.85 (19th)3:01.04 (10th)
1543
(SLO), MARKIČ Jan
ŠKTD AVčE
 19:35.31+1:35.050:52.33 (29th)4:25.97 (19th)4:04.44 (17th)4:22.84 (14th)2:42.37 (11th)3:07.36 (16th)
16146
(AUT), MIHALKOVITS Peter
URC RADWELT MK ROSALIA
 19:37.04+1:36.780:51.26 (23rd)4:24.44 (17th)4:07.02 (22nd)4:23.23 (15th)2:44.71 (14th)3:06.38 (14th)
1714
(AUT), EIBEGGER Michael
 19:43.59+1:43.330:50.87 (20th)4:24.69 (18th)4:04.44 (17th)4:29.71 (22nd)2:45.21 (15th)3:08.67 (18th)
1815
(SLO), ČERNILOGAR Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 19:51.02+1:50.760:53.70 (35th)4:28.45 (22nd)4:06.48 (20th)4:23.61 (17th)2:49.13 (18th)3:09.65 (19th)
1930
(SLO), FURLAN Jona
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 19:56.58+1:56.320:49.48 (14th)4:24.07 (16th)3:56.80 (11th)4:23.51 (16th)2:42.31 (10th)3:40.41 (41st)
20143
(AUT), TRAFELLA Max
 19:58.82+1:58.560:50.98 (21st)4:26.58 (20th)4:06.78 (21st)4:27.44 (21st)2:52.88 (21st)3:14.16 (24th)
2117
(SLO), GAMS Primož
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 20:24.90+2:24.640:50.84 (19th)4:34.05 (25th)4:12.44 (23rd)4:34.02 (23rd)3:00.36 (25th)3:13.19 (21st)
22154
(AUT), PINGTZER Peter
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN
 20:30.12+2:29.860:50.29 (18th)4:33.15 (24th)4:19.38 (25th)4:37.50 (25th)2:58.72 (24th)3:11.08 (20th)
23150
(CRO), JARIĆ Ivo
 20:38.97+2:38.710:55.69 (42nd)4:35.36 (26th)4:25.34 (27th)4:37.31 (24th)2:51.93 (20th)3:13.34 (22nd)
2458
(SLO), BREGAR Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE
 20:54.42+2:54.160:53.13 (32nd)4:44.05 (32nd)4:18.59 (24th)4:42.58 (29th)2:58.33 (23rd)3:17.74 (25th)
2547
(ITA), CARLET Lorenzo
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 20:56.90+2:56.640:52.93 (31st)4:37.54 (28th)4:20.94 (26th)4:40.14 (27th)3:02.93 (27th)3:22.42 (28th)
26187
(ITA), LODOLLO Giacomo
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE
 21:06.79+3:06.530:51.10 (22nd)4:38.42 (29th)4:38.98 (37th)4:42.12 (28th)2:57.24 (22nd)3:18.93 (26th)
27109
(SLO), BATISTA Dean
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:21.59+3:21.330:53.30 (33rd)4:40.32 (30th)4:29.18 (29th)4:43.34 (30th)3:10.17 (34th)3:25.28 (32nd)
2867
(ITA), FERESIN Kristian
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 21:25.95+3:25.690:53.31 (34th)4:47.38 (35th)4:29.46 (30th)4:47.15 (31st)3:04.06 (28th)3:24.59 (31st)
29105
(SLO), PROSEN Matej
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 21:26.71+3:26.450:52.24 (27th)4:36.82 (27th)4:29.08 (28th)4:39.19 (26th)3:01.58 (26th)3:47.80 (43rd)
3044
(SLO), KRAVOS Jernej
ŠKTD AVčE
 21:38.42+3:38.160:51.65 (26th)4:45.95 (34th)4:35.79 (35th)4:47.18 (32nd)3:18.56 (36th)3:19.29 (27th)
31183
(CRO), SMOLIĆ Sandi
BK VELI VRH
 21:40.91+3:40.650:52.55 (30th)4:49.94 (38th)4:38.23 (36th)4:51.61 (33rd)3:05.47 (30th)3:23.11 (29th)
32106
(SLO), GRNJAK Matej
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 21:49.42+3:49.160:54.27 (36th)4:45.16 (33rd)4:41.84 (38th)4:55.60 (35th)3:05.97 (31st)3:26.58 (34th)
3391
(CRO), TUCMAN Maks
BGK TUŠKANAC
 21:58.63+3:58.370:51.30 (24th)4:50.47 (39th)4:35.56 (34th)5:01.54 (36th)3:11.83 (35th)3:27.93 (35th)
34103
(SLO), PILIH Kristijan
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 22:07.56+4:07.300:54.73 (39th)4:49.20 (37th)4:31.48 (31st)5:13.17 (39th)3:07.99 (32nd)3:30.99 (37th)
35185
(CRO), LOLIĆ Borna
BK VELI VRH
 22:23.32+4:23.060:54.32 (37th)4:42.78 (31st)4:32.41 (32nd)5:03.54 (37th)3:35.68 (42nd)3:34.59 (39th)
36148
(SLO), KORDEŽ Mohor
SUPERSNURF
 22:47.93+4:47.670:54.37 (38th)4:55.51 (40th)5:16.45 (42nd)5:06.04 (38th)3:09.02 (33rd)3:26.54 (33rd)
37145
(CZE), SEBEK Karel
 23:17.38+5:17.120:54.74 (40th)5:03.67 (41st)5:03.16 (41st)5:23.37 (42nd)3:21.76 (38th)3:30.68 (36th)
38104
(ITA), MILIČ Martin
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 23:31.16+5:30.901:08.00 (45th)5:06.42 (42nd)4:51.48 (39th)5:17.04 (40th)3:19.09 (37th)3:49.13 (44th)
3954
(CRO), BAŽON Sandi
BBK GROZNJAN
 25:05.17+7:04.910:48.48 (8th)4:11.00 (3rd)9:05.93 (46th)4:15.01 (9th)3:31.40 (40th)3:13.35 (23rd)
40156
(ITA), MIES Simone
TEAM CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 26:16.88+8:16.620:56.09 (43rd)6:39.60 (46th)5:54.61 (45th)5:22.68 (41st)3:38.28 (43rd)3:45.62 (42nd)
41152
(ITA), FURLAN Paolo
CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE
 26:28.37+8:28.110:59.69 (44th)5:22.41 (45th)5:43.23 (43rd)6:39.25 (46th)3:47.75 (44th)3:56.04 (45th)
4228
(SLO), ŠTUCIN Jan
PEDAL RACING TEAM
 27:59.24+9:58.980:47.87 (3rd)4:19.54 (14th)3:59.75 (14th)4:24.69 (19th)11:19.85 (45th)3:07.54 (17th)
4356
(ITA), NATALI Edoardo
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 28:35.46
(+0:10)
+10:35.202:02.20 (46th)7:54.25 (47th)5:48.96 (44th)5:34.30 (43rd)3:31.80 (41st)3:33.95 (38th)
DNF94
(CRO), CEROVAC Daniel
BK-BUZET / OUTDOORMANIA
  4:48.29 (36th)4:33.83 (33rd)4:52.10 (34th)3:04.17 (29th)3:23.26 (30th)
 
DNF186
(ITA), LERUSSI Enrico
 
(+0:10)
 5:18.34 (44th)5:02.97 (40th)6:01.25 (45th)3:26.14 (39th)3:39.83 (40th)
 
DNF32
(ITA), BRAIDOT Stefano
U.C. CAPRIVESI
  0:48.97 (10th)4:22.26 (15th)4:05.48 (19th)5:41.55 (44th)
 
DNF147
(ITA), MENON Enrico
WILD PURCI TEAM
  0:54.78 (41st)5:11.27 (43rd)
 
DNF35
(SLO), TROBEC Maks
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
  0:51.44 (25th)
 
DNF110
(ITA), ROSI Luca
TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (46th)
 
Master 2
123
(SVK), DRABIK Peter
 19:01.22---0:48.82 (2nd)4:13.23 (1st)3:55.07 (1st)4:14.51 (1st)2:49.74 (3rd)2:59.85 (1st)
28
(SLO), KORDEŽ Robert
BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM
 19:18.03+0:16.810:49.55 (3rd)4:16.70 (2nd)4:01.27 (2nd)4:20.63 (3rd)2:44.64 (1st)3:05.24 (3rd)
311
(AUT), MAIERHOFER Cri
TEAM DORRONG
 19:23.39+0:22.170:47.65 (1st)4:22.24 (3rd)4:05.00 (3rd)4:19.72 (2nd)2:45.03 (2nd)3:03.75 (2nd)
445
(SLO), PROSEN Marko
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 20:19.32+1:18.100:51.68 (5th)4:29.17 (5th)4:16.83 (6th)4:31.97 (4th)2:58.08 (5th)3:11.59 (4th)
521
(SLO), NAGODE Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 20:27.26+1:26.040:52.02 (6th)4:27.83 (4th)4:12.75 (4th)4:36.39 (5th)2:58.15 (6th)3:20.12 (8th)
686
(ITA), TAUCER David
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
 20:42.25+1:41.030:50.34 (4th)4:34.48 (6th)4:23.43 (8th)4:38.41 (6th)3:01.08 (7th)3:14.51 (5th)
798
(AUT), STROHMAYER Michael
REDNECK RIDERS
 21:03.43+2:02.210:52.88 (7th)4:38.82 (8th)4:26.45 (10th)4:39.87 (7th)3:03.76 (9th)3:21.65 (9th)
866
(CRO), JURJEVIĆ Alen
BBK GROZNJAN
 21:04.35+2:03.130:53.39 (9th)4:38.17 (7th)4:26.28 (9th)4:43.68 (8th)3:04.14 (10th)3:18.69 (7th)
934
(HUN), WINKLER Gabor
FRO RACING
 21:07.04+2:05.820:53.64 (10th)4:57.24 (13rd)4:16.46 (5th)4:49.89 (12th)2:52.16 (4th)3:17.65 (6th)
10125
(CZE), STEJSKAL Zbynek
 21:43.51+2:42.290:53.13 (8th)4:50.13 (10th)4:32.40 (12th)4:48.58 (10th)3:14.56 (13rd)3:24.71 (10th)
11101
(SLO), BRUS Martin
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
 22:14.96+3:13.740:54.48 (13rd)4:51.32 (11th)4:43.60 (14th)5:00.91 (13rd)3:14.92 (14th)3:29.73 (12th)
12123
(AUT), STADLBERGER Christian
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 22:39.89+3:38.670:55.32 (14th)5:01.95 (15th)4:38.66 (13rd)5:14.96 (18th)3:11.70 (11th)3:37.30 (14th)
1390
(ITA), LODOLO Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 22:47.77+3:46.550:55.78 (15th)5:10.06 (19th)4:46.71 (15th)5:07.39 (14th)3:13.54 (12th)3:34.29 (13rd)
14117
(ITA), CHIARATO Filippo
KM261
 22:51.07+3:49.850:54.01 (12th)4:54.04 (12th)4:53.02 (16th)5:09.01 (15th)3:23.43 (15th)3:37.56 (15th)
15114
(ITA), PETRIS Gianpiero
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 23:13.81+4:12.590:58.02 (18th)5:02.90 (17th)4:53.48 (17th)5:12.86 (17th)3:26.15 (17th)3:40.40 (17th)
16111
(AUT), PARTH Gerald
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM
 23:31.48+4:30.260:57.75 (17th)5:01.79 (14th)5:12.47 (21st)5:12.40 (16th)3:28.74 (19th)3:38.33 (16th)
1788
(ITA), MOTTES Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 23:34.10+4:32.880:58.45 (19th)5:07.55 (18th)4:56.42 (18th)5:18.32 (20th)3:27.97 (18th)3:45.39 (19th)
1874
(HUN), VIDÁK Sándor
FRO RACING
 24:11.58+5:10.360:53.82 (11th)5:19.76 (20th)5:14.17 (23rd)5:27.55 (22nd)3:33.25 (22nd)3:43.03 (18th)
19124
(AUT), LENZ Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN
 24:43.68+5:42.461:01.64 (20th)5:26.24 (21st)5:12.87 (22nd)5:34.37 (23rd)3:31.70 (21st)3:56.86 (21st)
2092
(ITA), GABAGLIO Stefano
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 25:38.66
(+0:10)
+6:37.442:02.20 (21st)5:28.16 (22nd)5:04.75 (19th)5:25.64 (21st)3:30.19 (20th)3:57.72 (22nd)
21113
(ITA), MISDARIS Massimiliano
SPS TEAM MAGLIA NERA
 29:06.95
(+0:10)
+10:05.732:02.20 (21st)5:49.02 (23rd)5:52.54 (25th)6:55.70 (24th)3:59.79 (25th)4:17.70 (24th)
22102
(CRO), STROJ Andrej
BK OPUšTENO
 33:22.28+14:21.060:57.26 (16th)16:35.56 (24th)4:27.09 (11th)4:49.46 (11th)3:03.20 (8th)3:29.71 (11th)
DNF188
(ITA), BRAIDOT Mauro
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 
(+0:10)
 5:02.81 (16th)5:07.83 (20th)5:16.01 (19th)3:24.38 (16th)3:46.75 (20th)
 
DNF121
(CRO), KLIBA Kristian
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
 
(+0:10)
 17:22.99 (25th)5:30.95 (24th)7:00.34 (25th)3:40.32 (23rd)12:28.05 (25th)
 
DNF118
(ITA), FABRISSIN Renato
SDRAUSSINA
 
(+0:10)
 5:16.82 (27th)3:49.15 (24th)4:16.69 (23rd)
 
DNF71
(SLO), ZMRZLJAK Sebastjan
MTB TRBOVLJE
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (21st)4:42.30 (9th)4:22.26 (7th)4:46.96 (9th)
 
DNF87
(ITA), REMOTO Claudio
ASD FUN BIKE
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (21st)
 
DNF93
(ITA), CECCHETTO Raffaele
ASD MAGLIA NERA
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (21st)
 
DNF119
(CRO), GILJEVIC Viktor
BK METKOVIć
 
(+0:10)
 2:02.20 (21st)
 
Women
177
(AUT), BERNHARD Petra
TEAM DORRONG
 21:25.03---0:57.49 (4th)4:41.83 (1st)4:26.47 (1st)4:56.36 (1st)3:00.28 (1st)3:22.60 (1st)
280
(CRO), TEŽAK Gorana
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
 23:16.20+1:51.170:56.81 (3rd)4:59.44 (2nd)4:55.49 (3rd)5:24.49 (2nd)3:24.75 (3rd)3:35.22 (2nd)
378
(ITA), ALBANESE Giulia
U.C. CAPRIVESI
 23:38.44+2:13.410:56.80 (2nd)5:11.62 (3rd)4:55.24 (2nd)5:24.70 (3rd)3:24.41 (2nd)3:45.67 (3rd)
479
(SLO), ZUPAN Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
 24:23.92+2:58.890:59.17 (5th)5:16.52 (4th)5:03.34 (4th)5:41.06 (5th)3:32.60 (4th)3:51.23 (5th)
5191
(AUT), KELLERMAYR Theresia
VELOCHICKS-AT
 24:33.08+3:08.050:56.74 (1st)5:25.87 (5th)5:13.58 (5th)5:31.11 (4th)3:36.59 (5th)3:49.19 (4th)
DNF81
(CRO), MAJSTOROVIĆ Mirna
BBK TEAM RODEO
 
(+0:10)
 7:51.12 (6th)9:01.53 (6th)8:40.32 (6th)5:39.33 (6th)6:09.60 (6th)