SPORTident TimingBike Projects & Bike Explorer

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

Flims-Laax 04.08.2017

 

Results TrailTrophy Flims-Laax

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 13
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
1284
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
Giant meets Ibis

NED
32:59.77---2:18.80 (1st)
1:41.12 (1st)
1:10.79 (1st)
2:14.62 (1st)
3:32.60 (1st)
4:54.14 (1st)
1:08.64 (1st)
4:08.36 (1st)
2:05.57 (1st)
2:20.47 (1st)
1:39.08 (1st)
3:39.90 (1st)
2:05.61 (1st)
2110
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
Elchingen

GER
35:50.88+2:51.112:32.44 (2nd)
1:43.35 (2nd)
1:23.10 (2nd)
2:25.41 (2nd)
3:55.46 (3rd)
5:24.29 (2nd)
1:14.35 (3rd)
4:33.70 (2nd)
2:13.48 (3rd)
2:36.35 (3rd)
1:44.40 (2nd)
3:49.26 (2nd)
2:15.23 (2nd)
398
STRICKER, Wilhelm
SC Meran Zorzi Kältetechnik

ITA
37:10.60+4:10.832:37.66 (3rd)
1:48.41 (3rd)
1:23.25 (3rd)
2:30.00 (3rd)
3:55.11 (2nd)
5:49.98 (6th)
1:13.67 (2nd)
4:35.10 (4th)
2:23.11 (5th)
2:47.28 (8th)
1:50.07 (3rd)
3:57.53 (3rd)
2:19.39 (3rd)
4326
WESTERVELD, Stefan
kona pedaliero international

GER
37:44.50+4:44.732:49.44 (4th)
1:50.03 (4th)
1:24.14 (5th)
2:38.43 (4th)
4:01.84 (5th)
5:35.03 (3rd)
1:21.88 (4th)
4:34.66 (3rd)
2:13.39 (2nd)
2:45.17 (6th)
1:57.06 (6th)
4:07.96 (10th)
2:25.43 (4th)
5176
PAL, Stefan
Flatriders

GER
38:37.72+5:37.952:49.98 (5th)
1:51.80 (6th)
1:25.20 (6th)
2:39.51 (6th)
4:07.75 (6th)
6:05.20 (8th)
1:24.22 (7th)
4:37.91 (5th)
2:15.04 (4th)
2:51.32 (9th)
1:55.61 (5th)
4:05.48 (7th)
2:28.64 (9th)
6162
VONDERACH, Urs
Kleindöttingen

SUI
39:08.07+6:08.302:54.88 (7th)
1:54.26 (12th)
1:26.58 (7th)
2:43.13 (7th)
4:13.14 (7th)
5:46.08 (4th)
1:24.27 (8th)
4:53.35 (7th)
2:29.29 (11th)
2:52.28 (10th)
1:58.75 (7th)
4:02.92 (6th)
2:29.10 (10th)
799
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
39:10.55+6:10.782:52.40 (6th)
1:52.89 (9th)
1:23.98 (4th)
2:53.10 (12th)
3:59.35 (4th)
5:59.57 (7th)
1:23.25 (5th)
5:04.60 (10th)
2:24.73 (6th)
2:43.25 (5th)
1:59.67 (8th)
4:07.82 (9th)
2:25.90 (7th)
8189
HEINZE, Patrick
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:38.39+6:38.623:07.67 (12th)
1:52.68 (8th)
1:36.21 (11th)
2:48.64 (9th)
4:29.24 (9th)
5:48.48 (5th)
1:24.92 (9th)
4:48.73 (6th)
2:26.01 (8th)
2:46.36 (7th)
2:03.67 (11th)
3:59.96 (4th)
2:25.76 (6th)
9109
DÜRRFELD, Martin
Endurodorf

GER
39:39.41+6:39.642:59.51 (8th)
1:51.81 (7th)
1:26.78 (8th)
2:53.22 (13rd)
4:33.57 (11th)
6:05.63 (9th)
1:30.51 (12th)
4:56.61 (8th)
2:26.57 (9th)
2:31.89 (2nd)
1:53.54 (4th)
4:02.23 (5th)
2:27.50 (8th)
10135
DEFLORIN, Florian
Flims Dorf

SUI
40:21.96+7:22.193:00.79 (9th)
1:50.53 (5th)
1:28.53 (9th)
2:38.93 (5th)
4:29.88 (10th)
6:09.68 (10th)
1:26.82 (11th)
5:18.79 (11th)
2:28.47 (10th)
2:55.25 (11th)
2:03.02 (10th)
4:05.70 (8th)
2:25.54 (5th)
11177
RUTZ, Andreas
team velo flicki

SUI
41:18.48+8:18.713:01.42 (10th)
1:58.59 (15th)
1:32.04 (10th)
2:47.93 (8th)
4:23.68 (8th)
6:22.34 (12th)
1:23.62 (6th)
5:01.25 (9th)
2:33.37 (12th)
3:07.62 (13rd)
2:02.47 (9th)
4:24.85 (15th)
2:39.25 (13rd)
12303
SCHRAUD, Gisbert
MTB Club Karlsruhe

GER
42:32.10+9:32.333:06.33 (11th)
1:53.72 (10th)
1:36.71 (12th)
2:51.26 (10th)
4:42.56 (12th)
6:35.93 (15th)
1:31.22 (13rd)
5:23.88 (12th)
2:35.37 (13rd)
3:08.95 (14th)
2:17.14 (13rd)
4:12.46 (12th)
2:36.51 (11th)
1318
VÖLKER, Dirk
Hardtail Fun

GER
43:22.10+10:22.333:18.44 (15th)
1:54.05 (11th)
1:41.42 (16th)
2:51.39 (11th)
5:06.00 (14th)
6:16.50 (11th)
1:25.68 (10th)
5:36.48 (14th)
2:35.89 (14th)
3:04.63 (12th)
2:40.32 (19th)
4:09.35 (11th)
2:41.50 (14th)
14252
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
44:23.08+11:23.313:23.13 (17th)
1:55.39 (13rd)
1:40.53 (13rd)
3:11.71 (17th)
5:39.14 (18th)
6:22.95 (13rd)
1:32.77 (14th)
5:31.49 (13rd)
2:25.74 (7th)
3:14.00 (15th)
2:26.40 (14th)
4:20.82 (14th)
2:38.97 (12th)
15155
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
45:22.76+12:22.983:32.29 (19th)
1:57.71 (14th)
1:40.68 (14th)
3:12.51 (18th)
5:14.87 (15th)
6:27.82 (14th)
1:44.00 (19th)
5:40.78 (15th)
2:42.75 (15th)
3:25.43 (17th)
2:36.34 (16th)
4:19.29 (13rd)
2:47.43 (15th)
1646
BELL, Oliver
Funriders

GER
47:37.11+14:37.343:31.70 (18th)
2:08.74 (17th)
1:41.22 (15th)
3:09.60 (16th)
5:33.25 (17th)
7:31.07 (16th)
1:43.89 (18th)
5:45.42 (16th)
3:05.70 (19th)
3:27.70 (18th)
2:37.78 (18th)
4:31.67 (17th)
2:49.32 (16th)
17138
FRICK, Eberhard
RSCBretten

GER
49:45.67+16:45.893:47.23 (20th)
2:14.27 (20th)
1:56.19 (17th)
3:21.30 (21st)
5:42.09 (19th)
7:33.16 (17th)
1:48.41 (20th)
6:17.28 (18th)
3:05.68 (18th)
3:34.54 (19th)
2:37.35 (17th)
4:44.38 (19th)
3:03.75 (19th)
187
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
51:40.86+18:41.093:56.78 (21st)
2:16.03 (21st)
2:00.42 (18th)
3:25.07 (22nd)
6:38.46 (20th)
7:34.60 (18th)
1:54.52 (23rd)
6:31.01 (19th)
3:03.85 (17th)
3:43.93 (20th)
2:35.55 (15th)
4:50.41 (21st)
3:10.17 (20th)
DNF54
MADÖRIN, Stefan
SaltCityRider

GER
 4:40.60 (23rd)
2:12.93 (19th)
absent!
3:47.94 (24th)
6:50.26 (21st)
absent!
1:50.19 (22nd)
8:07.10 (21st)
absent!
4:26.90 (22nd)
3:17.48 (21st)
4:47.43 (20th)
3:26.31 (21st)
 
DNF231
MAY, Torsten
Hagen

GER
 4:19.75 (22nd)
2:17.11 (22nd)
absent!
3:38.05 (23rd)
8:37.89 (22nd)
absent!
2:09.17 (24th)
7:42.03 (20th)
absent!
3:58.15 (21st)
3:36.22 (22nd)
5:01.35 (22nd)
3:47.52 (22nd)
 
DNF86
ANRIG, Martin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
 3:07.77 (13rd)
absent!
absent!
2:54.25 (14th)
absent!
absent!
1:35.28 (15th)
absent!
absent!
2:37.14 (4th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF174
CASTAN, Jaime
Schindellegi

ESP
 3:18.00 (14th)
absent!
absent!
3:15.64 (19th)
absent!
absent!
1:40.90 (17th)
absent!
absent!
3:14.04 (16th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF38
BRETHAUER, Jens
Bretti Racing

GER
 3:22.38 (16th)
1:59.58 (16th)
absent!
2:59.43 (15th)
5:00.87 (13rd)
absent!
1:35.89 (16th)
10:49.99 (22nd)
absent!
absent!
2:14.78 (12th)
4:25.53 (16th)
3:01.08 (18th)
 
DNF283
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
Pfaffhausen

GER
 50:17.79 (24th)
2:11.35 (18th)
absent!
3:18.10 (20th)
5:17.28 (16th)
7:48.85 (19th)
1:49.54 (21st)
6:07.07 (17th)
2:56.25 (16th)
absent!
2:43.15 (20th)
4:37.97 (18th)
2:57.62 (17th)
 
DNF128
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
 absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
Masters Class
1131
LEONHARDT, Tobias
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:46.31---2:19.75 (1st)
1:39.10 (8th)
1:09.78 (2nd)
2:11.36 (1st)
3:25.00 (1st)
5:03.33 (7th)
1:06.49 (1st)
4:07.87 (2nd)
2:02.14 (5th)
2:16.25 (1st)
1:34.88 (2nd)
3:41.78 (7th)
2:07.79 (6th)
232
GISLER, Toni
TellRiders

SUI
32:48.32+0:02.002:25.64 (4th)
1:37.75 (1st)
1:10.98 (3rd)
2:20.39 (6th)
3:29.31 (2nd)
4:48.92 (1st)
1:08.71 (4th)
4:06.31 (1st)
1:58.06 (1st)
2:24.53 (7th)
1:36.69 (4th)
3:37.61 (2nd)
2:03.37 (2nd)
373
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
33:14.96+0:28.642:30.06 (9th)
1:37.85 (2nd)
1:08.93 (1st)
2:20.35 (5th)
3:29.73 (3rd)
4:53.28 (2nd)
1:08.03 (2nd)
4:24.80 (14th)
2:00.06 (2nd)
2:22.85 (4th)
1:34.69 (1st)
3:38.07 (3rd)
2:06.21 (5th)
4147
LAZZONI, Giorgio
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
33:24.77+0:38.452:25.18 (3rd)
1:40.46 (10th)
1:13.50 (6th)
2:18.14 (2nd)
3:38.43 (6th)
4:59.58 (4th)
1:10.22 (8th)
4:15.61 (4th)
2:01.29 (3rd)
2:18.98 (2nd)
1:36.76 (5th)
3:41.13 (5th)
2:05.43 (3rd)
572
MENZL, Matthias
Stefans Bikeladen

GER
34:19.01+1:32.692:26.78 (6th)
1:41.84 (13rd)
1:14.22 (8th)
2:19.78 (4th)
3:40.34 (8th)
5:15.84 (11th)
1:11.56 (13rd)
4:23.11 (10th)
2:06.30 (9th)
2:26.97 (11th)
1:37.21 (6th)
3:43.27 (10th)
2:11.73 (15th)
6184
BETSCHART, Dominik
Friedli Bikestyle

SUI
34:28.88+1:42.562:29.91 (8th)
1:38.50 (6th)
1:14.42 (9th)
2:30.39 (16th)
3:47.23 (15th)
5:02.41 (6th)
1:11.43 (12th)
4:17.00 (5th)
2:05.23 (8th)
2:39.35 (23rd)
1:39.74 (9th)
3:43.87 (12th)
2:09.36 (9th)
7156
BEERETZ, Christian
SQLabs Centurion Velothek

GER
34:30.99+1:44.673:04.33 (49th)
1:39.00 (7th)
1:13.69 (7th)
2:18.72 (3rd)
3:46.89 (14th)
4:55.98 (3rd)
1:10.99 (11th)
4:22.68 (9th)
2:06.64 (11th)
2:27.54 (13rd)
1:38.81 (8th)
3:35.64 (1st)
2:10.02 (12th)
841
HELBLING, Patrik
goon is life

SUI
34:42.58+1:56.262:25.66 (5th)
1:39.21 (9th)
1:16.31 (13rd)
2:34.03 (21st)
3:54.21 (22nd)
5:01.40 (5th)
1:09.55 (6th)
4:34.68 (17th)
2:01.73 (4th)
2:30.24 (15th)
1:46.08 (19th)
3:43.31 (11th)
2:06.11 (4th)
9134
SALADIN, Ivan
SportandPassion

SUI
34:55.75+2:09.432:30.37 (10th)
1:43.10 (16th)
1:15.12 (10th)
2:24.02 (10th)
3:52.93 (21st)
5:11.90 (10th)
1:10.17 (7th)
4:30.00 (15th)
2:07.15 (12th)
2:24.88 (8th)
1:42.69 (12th)
3:49.58 (19th)
2:13.78 (18th)
10140
EWALD, Henry
Team BikeMike

GER
34:59.69+2:13.372:34.35 (13rd)
2:11.43 (77th)
1:12.57 (5th)
2:23.11 (8th)
3:37.96 (5th)
5:18.50 (13rd)
1:10.54 (10th)
4:19.79 (7th)
2:11.82 (18th)
2:21.95 (3rd)
1:43.88 (15th)
3:42.95 (9th)
2:10.00 (11th)
11312
STRATMANN, Dennis
CRAFT/ ROCKY MOUNTAIN

GER
35:01.95+2:15.632:33.41 (11th)
1:42.51 (14th)
1:17.59 (16th)
2:24.36 (11th)
3:42.34 (10th)
5:21.53 (14th)
1:17.21 (22nd)
4:24.70 (13rd)
2:06.62 (10th)
2:33.07 (17th)
1:43.49 (14th)
3:45.49 (16th)
2:09.57 (10th)
12133
MÜLLER, Matthias
Hügusurfer

SUI
35:02.96+2:16.642:35.38 (14th)
1:45.35 (20th)
1:15.50 (11th)
2:23.82 (9th)
3:40.58 (9th)
5:23.98 (16th)
1:16.32 (18th)
4:18.77 (6th)
2:13.68 (21st)
2:29.17 (14th)
1:42.26 (11th)
3:42.64 (8th)
2:15.45 (19th)
132
STADELMANN, Urs
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:09.07+2:22.753:15.05 (61st)
1:38.28 (5th)
1:11.99 (4th)
3:05.67 (67th)
3:42.97 (11th)
5:06.15 (9th)
1:08.37 (3rd)
4:13.15 (3rd)
2:03.45 (6th)
2:24.43 (6th)
1:35.62 (3rd)
3:40.83 (4th)
2:03.05 (1st)
1439
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
35:12.79+2:26.472:39.46 (16th)
1:42.95 (15th)
1:18.14 (17th)
2:28.78 (14th)
3:39.70 (7th)
5:30.14 (20th)
1:14.88 (17th)
4:21.58 (8th)
2:10.23 (15th)
2:31.68 (16th)
1:37.39 (7th)
3:48.47 (17th)
2:09.35 (8th)
15142
SCHWANDER, Simon
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
35:12.81+2:26.492:40.54 (17th)
1:41.21 (11th)
1:15.75 (12th)
2:26.96 (13rd)
3:51.27 (19th)
5:26.60 (18th)
1:13.82 (14th)
4:23.25 (11th)
2:12.64 (19th)
2:25.66 (9th)
1:40.28 (10th)
3:44.03 (13rd)
2:10.74 (14th)
16106
ROMER, Andreas
goon is life

SUI
35:20.00+2:33.682:38.58 (15th)
1:38.08 (3rd)
1:17.57 (15th)
2:26.17 (12th)
3:52.37 (20th)
5:04.87 (8th)
1:19.27 (26th)
4:40.25 (19th)
2:05.19 (7th)
2:33.38 (19th)
1:49.55 (24th)
3:44.60 (14th)
2:10.06 (13rd)
1717
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
35:33.97+2:47.652:28.90 (7th)
1:44.05 (18th)
1:18.32 (18th)
2:30.92 (17th)
3:44.40 (12th)
5:16.41 (12th)
1:10.31 (9th)
4:33.36 (16th)
2:08.01 (13rd)
2:50.00 (40th)
1:51.46 (30th)
3:49.06 (18th)
2:08.72 (7th)
1833
ARNOLD, Iwan
TellRiders

SUI
36:20.95+3:34.632:34.10 (12th)
1:43.21 (17th)
1:16.66 (14th)
2:42.35 (42nd)
3:44.87 (13rd)
5:26.13 (17th)
1:14.47 (15th)
4:24.22 (12th)
2:08.80 (14th)
3:12.58 (64th)
1:45.36 (18th)
3:51.32 (20th)
2:16.81 (21st)
196
RENTSCH, Andreas
Hügusurfer

SUI
36:55.76+4:09.442:44.69 (21st)
1:46.99 (23rd)
1:22.64 (23rd)
2:34.61 (23rd)
3:50.76 (18th)
5:33.22 (22nd)
1:22.24 (40th)
4:40.64 (20th)
2:14.14 (22nd)
2:43.21 (29th)
1:48.54 (22nd)
3:52.73 (21st)
2:21.32 (29th)
2074
WILHELM, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:04.91+4:18.592:47.09 (24th)
1:50.01 (35th)
1:19.50 (19th)
2:31.46 (18th)
4:06.23 (28th)
5:39.75 (25th)
1:18.35 (23rd)
4:46.32 (25th)
2:17.46 (26th)
2:33.18 (18th)
1:44.35 (17th)
3:58.35 (31st)
2:12.82 (17th)
21102
TRAUTMANN, Jan
Malagas

GER
37:13.86+4:27.552:49.88 (29th)
1:41.55 (12th)
1:21.11 (21st)
2:38.99 (31st)
3:57.31 (23rd)
5:53.49 (32nd)
1:20.93 (29th)
4:42.10 (21st)
2:10.84 (16th)
2:45.93 (34th)
1:51.03 (29th)
3:45.03 (15th)
2:15.63 (20th)
22323
HAAKE, Matthias
Kona International pedaliero

GER
37:23.70+4:37.382:45.30 (22nd)
1:48.40 (29th)
1:25.49 (33rd)
2:37.00 (27th)
4:10.66 (34th)
5:29.70 (19th)
1:19.82 (27th)
4:47.00 (29th)
2:16.07 (24th)
2:38.16 (21st)
1:49.57 (25th)
3:54.29 (24th)
2:21.29 (28th)
23107
MURI, David
Paul Position

GER
37:32.06+4:45.752:50.25 (31st)
1:45.56 (21st)
1:26.73 (36th)
2:30.37 (15th)
3:57.65 (24th)
5:47.99 (28th)
1:18.92 (24th)
4:46.56 (27th)
2:24.30 (37th)
2:27.13 (12th)
1:52.80 (34th)
3:58.54 (32nd)
2:25.22 (34th)
24209
MÜNSTER, Manuel
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
37:35.68+4:49.362:47.25 (25th)
1:48.12 (27th)
1:24.31 (29th)
2:43.99 (45th)
4:07.82 (30th)
5:35.40 (23rd)
1:22.07 (38th)
4:42.25 (22nd)
2:17.69 (27th)
2:42.29 (27th)
1:44.14 (16th)
4:01.94 (36th)
2:18.35 (22nd)
25126
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
37:56.43+5:10.122:49.96 (30th)
1:48.14 (28th)
1:23.64 (25th)
2:39.16 (33rd)
4:12.97 (36th)
5:43.13 (26th)
1:21.07 (30th)
4:46.92 (28th)
2:19.24 (30th)
2:40.85 (24th)
1:47.92 (20th)
3:59.97 (34th)
2:23.40 (33rd)
26145
HODZIC, Sanel
Zug

SUI
38:12.90+5:26.582:48.57 (27th)
1:45.01 (19th)
1:26.49 (35th)
2:36.51 (24th)
4:55.30 (57th)
5:21.95 (15th)
1:21.90 (37th)
4:48.69 (30th)
2:16.51 (25th)
2:48.64 (38th)
1:50.00 (26th)
3:53.75 (22nd)
2:19.53 (24th)
27179
GARBARINO, Massimo
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
38:18.69+5:32.373:00.86 (43rd)
1:47.64 (26th)
1:28.80 (40th)
2:42.25 (41st)
4:18.78 (41st)
5:53.58 (33rd)
1:23.43 (41st)
4:45.78 (24th)
2:18.26 (29th)
2:26.53 (10th)
1:51.53 (31st)
3:57.86 (29th)
2:23.34 (32nd)
28255
KURT, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
38:20.82+5:34.502:50.91 (33rd)
1:47.01 (24th)
1:21.64 (22nd)
2:43.29 (43rd)
4:09.86 (33rd)
5:58.57 (38th)
1:21.75 (35th)
4:53.85 (35th)
2:14.92 (23rd)
2:52.44 (45th)
1:50.54 (28th)
3:56.92 (26th)
2:19.06 (23rd)
2934
GISLER, Kurt
TellRiders

SUI
38:21.37+5:35.052:53.15 (37th)
1:48.74 (30th)
1:23.06 (24th)
2:48.96 (54th)
4:08.16 (31st)
5:31.86 (21st)
1:24.58 (46th)
5:23.03 (53rd)
2:11.71 (17th)
2:38.46 (22nd)
1:52.57 (33rd)
3:57.46 (28th)
2:19.56 (25th)
30262
FUCHS, Roger
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
38:22.48+5:36.162:46.68 (23rd)
1:51.00 (39th)
1:23.84 (26th)
2:39.71 (35th)
4:06.67 (29th)
6:00.09 (39th)
1:16.86 (21st)
4:40.10 (18th)
2:30.86 (48th)
2:51.59 (42nd)
1:49.51 (23rd)
4:04.54 (40th)
2:20.96 (27th)
31105
BLEIMAIR, Tobias
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:42.36+5:56.042:59.24 (41st)
1:49.27 (32nd)
1:29.24 (42nd)
2:33.00 (19th)
4:02.27 (25th)
5:54.57 (36th)
1:21.84 (36th)
4:52.22 (33rd)
2:18.05 (28th)
2:46.55 (35th)
2:02.47 (48th)
3:57.96 (30th)
2:34.80 (51st)
32129
FEDERER, Willy
Wittenbach

SUI
38:53.93+6:07.612:48.40 (26th)
1:56.63 (61st)
1:33.29 (52nd)
2:34.21 (22nd)
4:11.10 (35th)
5:53.62 (34th)
1:16.35 (19th)
4:45.64 (23rd)
2:22.77 (35th)
2:43.35 (30th)
2:07.55 (55th)
4:14.04 (59th)
2:26.93 (36th)
33104
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Trailsucht

GER
39:01.47+6:15.152:50.49 (32nd)
1:49.51 (33rd)
1:24.02 (28th)
2:38.79 (29th)
4:04.93 (27th)
6:20.26 (52nd)
1:21.51 (32nd)
4:52.67 (34th)
2:20.31 (31st)
2:56.51 (48th)
1:59.34 (44th)
3:54.14 (23rd)
2:28.93 (41st)
34216
MILLER, Coy
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
39:39.45+6:53.142:49.28 (28th)
1:50.24 (36th)
1:19.73 (20th)
2:42.07 (40th)
4:14.57 (40th)
5:35.89 (24th)
1:21.48 (31st)
6:33.37 (70th)
2:13.28 (20th)
2:43.48 (31st)
1:50.38 (27th)
4:05.90 (45th)
2:19.72 (26th)
3569
SCHMIDT, Michael
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
39:50.30+7:03.982:58.83 (40th)
1:53.13 (47th)
1:32.34 (48th)
2:47.72 (52nd)
4:14.00 (39th)
6:11.82 (47th)
1:23.49 (42nd)
4:49.02 (31st)
2:25.89 (39th)
3:04.85 (58th)
1:54.96 (35th)
4:11.28 (55th)
2:22.92 (30th)
36228
BRAUNER, Christian
Bad Urach

GER
40:12.88+7:26.563:31.39 (68th)
1:48.82 (31st)
1:25.00 (31st)
2:41.17 (38th)
4:24.42 (46th)
6:00.91 (41st)
1:29.07 (56th)
4:57.64 (37th)
2:27.07 (44th)
2:50.37 (41st)
1:58.08 (41st)
4:06.46 (46th)
2:32.41 (44th)
37225
BARTSCH, Uli
Game of Trails

GER
40:13.33+7:27.012:52.94 (36th)
1:55.41 (54th)
1:31.31 (46th)
2:47.43 (50th)
4:24.79 (47th)
6:09.44 (46th)
1:25.15 (47th)
4:59.96 (40th)
2:32.56 (49th)
2:54.95 (47th)
1:56.43 (39th)
4:10.07 (52nd)
2:32.85 (46th)
38300
ROTHLIN, Markus
#SQMAltendorf #lovetheride

SUI
40:16.44+7:30.132:41.96 (18th)
1:52.32 (44th)
1:26.06 (34th)
2:36.72 (25th)
4:03.81 (26th)
7:47.92 (71st)
1:22.14 (39th)
4:54.19 (36th)
2:25.95 (40th)
2:41.63 (26th)
1:55.30 (36th)
3:59.89 (33rd)
2:28.51 (39th)
3931
IMHOF, Renzo
TellRiders

SUI
40:28.81+7:42.493:04.85 (50th)
1:52.99 (46th)
1:30.84 (44th)
2:46.12 (48th)
4:19.88 (43rd)
6:21.60 (53rd)
1:30.28 (62nd)
5:02.76 (42nd)
2:35.84 (53rd)
2:49.90 (39th)
1:58.04 (40th)
4:02.39 (37th)
2:33.27 (48th)
40214
GOLLER, Alexander
München

GER
40:30.82+7:44.502:52.01 (35th)
1:54.14 (49th)
1:24.02 (27th)
2:33.89 (20th)
4:36.87 (52nd)
6:05.61 (44th)
1:43.97 (73rd)
5:10.15 (45th)
2:32.69 (50th)
3:03.89 (54th)
1:58.37 (43rd)
4:12.14 (57th)
2:23.02 (31st)
4179
KÜHNERT, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:32.57+7:46.253:04.32 (48th)
1:50.99 (37th)
1:29.14 (41st)
2:44.24 (46th)
4:37.33 (53rd)
5:52.78 (31st)
1:24.53 (45th)
5:20.58 (51st)
2:21.65 (33rd)
2:56.79 (50th)
2:02.39 (47th)
4:05.74 (42nd)
2:42.03 (60th)
42227
HORN, Rene
Just Karma

GER
40:35.28+7:48.963:03.74 (47th)
1:52.41 (45th)
1:39.46 (56th)
2:43.71 (44th)
4:20.32 (44th)
6:12.16 (48th)
1:26.35 (51st)
4:58.82 (39th)
2:27.70 (46th)
3:03.17 (53rd)
1:55.60 (38th)
4:15.68 (61st)
2:36.13 (53rd)
43116
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
40:39.78+7:53.463:01.06 (44th)
1:54.86 (53rd)
1:32.52 (50th)
2:50.53 (56th)
4:33.00 (50th)
6:14.07 (49th)
1:27.02 (53rd)
5:01.81 (41st)
2:28.93 (47th)
2:56.75 (49th)
2:01.64 (45th)
4:09.21 (50th)
2:28.32 (38th)
4478
PULZ, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
40:44.87+7:58.553:05.17 (51st)
1:56.57 (60th)
1:30.96 (45th)
2:40.67 (37th)
4:55.38 (58th)
5:53.64 (35th)
1:23.75 (44th)
5:07.32 (43rd)
2:27.68 (45th)
2:47.96 (37th)
2:19.11 (65th)
4:07.03 (47th)
2:29.57 (42nd)
45220
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
40:55.86+8:09.543:00.40 (42nd)
1:49.79 (34th)
1:24.80 (30th)
2:55.42 (59th)
4:13.48 (37th)
5:52.33 (30th)
1:23.58 (43rd)
6:35.73 (73rd)
2:20.61 (32nd)
2:42.78 (28th)
1:48.14 (21st)
4:04.60 (41st)
2:44.13 (62nd)
46130
NITSCH, Andreas
Heilbronn

GER
41:27.07+8:40.753:10.67 (55th)
1:54.34 (50th)
1:34.79 (53rd)
2:39.09 (32nd)
4:35.28 (51st)
6:18.20 (51st)
1:28.70 (55th)
5:10.36 (47th)
2:46.46 (60th)
2:44.67 (32nd)
2:12.00 (61st)
4:05.76 (43rd)
2:45.83 (63rd)
47117
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
41:27.50+8:41.193:07.10 (52nd)
1:56.11 (57th)
1:31.52 (47th)
2:49.19 (55th)
4:45.29 (56th)
5:56.36 (37th)
1:29.19 (57th)
5:27.08 (55th)
2:27.05 (43rd)
2:52.07 (44th)
2:19.41 (66th)
4:11.34 (56th)
2:35.72 (52nd)
48199
KNAHL, Philipp
Trail Cobra

GER
41:41.79+8:55.473:10.06 (54th)
1:51.14 (40th)
1:29.25 (43rd)
2:46.59 (49th)
5:00.02 (62nd)
6:09.02 (45th)
1:25.23 (48th)
5:20.54 (50th)
2:34.95 (52nd)
2:59.96 (52nd)
2:10.15 (59th)
4:00.84 (35th)
2:44.00 (61st)
49275
SCHENK, Stefan
Chaos Commuters Club

GER
42:17.12+9:30.805:30.11 (81st)
1:52.00 (43rd)
1:32.85 (51st)
2:45.37 (47th)
4:08.28 (32nd)
6:04.71 (43rd)
1:29.99 (60th)
4:50.46 (32nd)
2:37.71 (54th)
2:51.77 (43rd)
1:52.50 (32nd)
4:02.42 (38th)
2:38.42 (56th)
5050
BOLDHAUS, Sebastian
SaltCityRider

GER
42:25.02+9:38.703:18.26 (62nd)
1:59.11 (63rd)
1:32.37 (49th)
2:55.87 (62nd)
4:43.94 (55th)
6:16.07 (50th)
1:30.22 (61st)
5:10.18 (46th)
2:52.67 (66th)
3:04.41 (55th)
2:02.26 (46th)
4:23.25 (69th)
2:36.36 (54th)
51281
VIERJAHN, Jan
IBC DIMB RACING TEAM

GER
43:08.07+10:21.753:14.13 (59th)
1:59.50 (65th)
1:41.03 (60th)
2:55.85 (61st)
4:39.63 (54th)
6:42.29 (58th)
1:39.96 (68th)
5:20.20 (49th)
2:42.40 (58th)
3:05.96 (59th)
2:09.00 (56th)
4:09.19 (49th)
2:48.88 (70th)
52198
EISENMANN, Jörg
Trail Cobra

GER
43:08.97+10:22.653:07.53 (53rd)
1:51.57 (41st)
1:28.48 (38th)
2:39.49 (34th)
4:23.93 (45th)
6:01.39 (42nd)
1:25.42 (49th)
8:03.43 (76th)
2:23.50 (36th)
2:47.87 (36th)
2:05.17 (51st)
4:18.56 (65th)
2:32.59 (45th)
53241
FINSINGER, Stefan
heidenheim

GER
44:31.22+11:44.904:43.03 (79th)
1:54.64 (51st)
1:39.10 (55th)
2:53.96 (58th)
5:09.66 (64th)
6:21.94 (54th)
1:27.00 (52nd)
5:24.01 (54th)
2:26.62 (41st)
3:23.27 (67th)
2:06.80 (54th)
4:14.84 (60th)
2:46.31 (65th)
54160
BÄTTIG, Adrian
Faktorsport.ch

SUI
45:07.18+12:20.863:23.50 (63rd)
2:01.34 (68th)
1:41.26 (61st)
3:01.50 (64th)
5:32.46 (74th)
6:36.34 (55th)
1:34.82 (64th)
5:43.82 (58th)
2:43.07 (59th)
3:24.22 (69th)
2:18.06 (63rd)
4:26.57 (72nd)
2:40.18 (57th)
55276
PUSTAN, David
Game of Trails

GER
45:17.16+12:30.844:01.33 (75th)
2:00.28 (67th)
1:40.62 (58th)
3:14.20 (72nd)
5:18.81 (67th)
6:39.80 (57th)
1:32.93 (63rd)
5:29.53 (56th)
2:41.28 (57th)
3:16.00 (65th)
2:10.11 (58th)
4:26.15 (71st)
2:46.07 (64th)
56311
PAUKERT, Ingo
spirituosenenduro

GER
45:54.33+13:08.013:14.47 (60th)
2:01.87 (69th)
1:45.00 (65th)
2:47.52 (51st)
4:58.82 (61st)
6:45.21 (59th)
1:36.41 (65th)
5:59.10 (62nd)
2:40.45 (55th)
4:58.18 (77th)
2:09.90 (57th)
4:16.44 (62nd)
2:40.90 (59th)
57158
BEBEK, Andreas
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
46:15.51+13:29.193:31.74 (69th)
2:07.96 (73rd)
1:55.71 (70th)
3:05.86 (68th)
5:13.46 (65th)
6:53.00 (62nd)
1:43.09 (72nd)
5:41.60 (57th)
2:56.96 (69th)
3:23.54 (68th)
2:32.65 (74th)
4:21.89 (67th)
2:47.82 (69th)
58263
SCHÖNHOLZER, Ivo
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
46:16.39+13:30.073:24.81 (64th)
1:58.37 (62nd)
1:44.20 (63rd)
3:11.33 (69th)
5:21.19 (69th)
7:33.17 (69th)
1:36.47 (66th)
6:05.06 (63rd)
2:40.92 (56th)
3:12.12 (63rd)
2:21.47 (67th)
4:19.93 (66th)
2:47.29 (67th)
5992
GILICH, Alexander
Winnenden

GER
46:19.58+13:33.263:13.97 (58th)
1:59.38 (64th)
1:37.94 (54th)
2:55.59 (60th)
5:02.68 (63rd)
6:38.04 (56th)
2:58.92 (81st)
6:33.60 (71st)
2:52.89 (67th)
3:04.72 (57th)
2:14.39 (62nd)
4:17.56 (64th)
2:49.84 (71st)
6066
FIEDLER, Markus
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
47:06.56+14:20.243:26.21 (65th)
1:56.17 (58th)
1:41.83 (62nd)
3:01.85 (65th)
5:37.99 (76th)
6:50.75 (61st)
1:39.47 (67th)
7:42.59 (75th)
2:48.97 (62nd)
3:09.97 (62nd)
2:18.75 (64th)
4:17.46 (63rd)
2:34.48 (50th)
61261
MERTMANN, Daniel
Engelberg

SUI
47:23.89+14:37.573:34.22 (70th)
2:06.42 (72nd)
1:47.37 (66th)
3:11.76 (70th)
5:27.35 (71st)
7:18.21 (66th)
1:42.60 (70th)
5:53.14 (61st)
2:54.28 (68th)
3:29.60 (71st)
2:28.06 (71st)
4:29.24 (74th)
3:01.61 (74th)
62180
LORENZ, Sven
Hüttenbrand

SUI
47:48.05+15:01.734:01.17 (74th)
2:02.33 (70th)
1:55.04 (69th)
3:20.59 (77th)
5:32.10 (73rd)
7:01.46 (64th)
1:46.61 (76th)
6:05.92 (64th)
2:50.85 (65th)
3:38.07 (73rd)
2:23.14 (69th)
4:23.96 (70th)
2:46.77 (66th)
6352
GILSDORF, Moritz
SaltCityRider

GER
48:46.47+16:00.153:55.60 (73rd)
2:08.99 (74th)
1:51.11 (67th)
3:33.46 (81st)
5:27.88 (72nd)
7:10.02 (65th)
1:46.46 (75th)
6:10.64 (66th)
2:57.93 (70th)
3:36.24 (72nd)
2:31.53 (73rd)
4:40.05 (78th)
2:56.50 (72nd)
64164
HARRIS, Brad
Fahrradladen Ramstein

USA
48:58.58+16:12.264:01.53 (76th)
2:09.71 (76th)
1:40.20 (57th)
3:15.11 (73rd)
6:17.78 (79th)
7:00.11 (63rd)
1:45.14 (74th)
6:32.07 (69th)
2:49.28 (63rd)
3:07.82 (60th)
2:38.07 (76th)
4:38.26 (76th)
3:03.43 (75th)
65191
BUBECK, Conrad
YLS Bike Parts

GER
49:11.49+16:25.174:19.37 (78th)
2:04.50 (71st)
1:44.42 (64th)
3:23.50 (78th)
5:16.57 (66th)
7:35.21 (70th)
1:52.63 (79th)
6:23.53 (67th)
2:50.69 (64th)
3:27.80 (70th)
2:21.48 (68th)
4:39.99 (77th)
3:11.74 (77th)
6610
HARTMANN, Timo
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
50:50.70+18:04.384:46.68 (80th)
2:16.75 (78th)
1:53.12 (68th)
3:30.46 (79th)
5:18.97 (68th)
7:31.36 (68th)
2:00.24 (80th)
6:26.02 (68th)
2:47.85 (61st)
4:03.93 (76th)
2:35.07 (75th)
4:35.28 (75th)
3:04.92 (76th)
6753
HILD, Tobias
SaltCityRider

GER
51:00.64+18:14.324:04.85 (77th)
2:09.14 (75th)
2:11.46 (72nd)
3:32.09 (80th)
5:35.65 (75th)
8:27.93 (72nd)
1:48.28 (77th)
6:06.89 (65th)
3:27.47 (72nd)
3:39.12 (74th)
2:31.09 (72nd)
4:26.73 (73rd)
2:59.87 (73rd)
68235
STEINMÜLLER, Andy
Malagas

GER
51:13.86+18:27.553:12.35 (57th)
1:54.85 (52nd)
1:40.95 (59th)
3:19.58 (76th)
4:55.98 (59th)
6:48.30 (60th)
1:29.48 (59th)
13:03.39 (79th)
2:34.86 (51st)
3:22.60 (66th)
2:10.92 (60th)
4:08.49 (48th)
2:32.05 (43rd)
6944
MERTMANN, Oliver

GER
51:42.85+18:56.543:40.69 (71st)
2:20.20 (79th)
2:06.56 (71st)
3:12.52 (71st)
5:56.85 (77th)
7:23.72 (67th)
1:49.46 (78th)
6:49.57 (74th)
3:07.86 (71st)
3:39.52 (75th)
3:06.33 (77th)
5:06.61 (79th)
3:22.90 (78th)
DNF4
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
 2:43.17 (20th)
1:46.01 (22nd)
absent!
2:38.87 (30th)
3:49.57 (17th)
absent!
1:16.69 (20th)
6:34.79 (72nd)
absent!
2:34.27 (20th)
1:43.10 (13rd)
3:57.05 (27th)
2:12.57 (16th)
 
DNF80
FRANK, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
 2:57.96 (39th)
1:50.99 (37th)
absent!
2:36.82 (26th)
4:18.95 (42nd)
absent!
1:20.75 (28th)
5:52.21 (60th)
absent!
2:40.98 (25th)
2:04.82 (50th)
4:02.67 (39th)
2:37.08 (55th)
 
DNF85
FREYTAG, Nicolas
Züberwangen

SUI
 2:51.14 (34th)
1:55.88 (56th)
absent!
2:40.07 (36th)
4:57.33 (60th)
absent!
1:19.16 (25th)
5:11.67 (48th)
absent!
2:54.02 (46th)
1:58.28 (42nd)
4:10.67 (54th)
2:33.09 (47th)
 
DNF219
OCHANDO, Juan Carlos
The Nomads

ESP
 3:30.82 (67th)
2:00.26 (66th)
absent!
3:03.99 (66th)
5:22.60 (70th)
absent!
1:40.22 (69th)
5:49.92 (59th)
absent!
2:59.30 (51st)
2:25.78 (70th)
4:22.05 (68th)
2:47.71 (68th)
 
DNF5
TANNER, Markus
Hügusurfer

SUI
 2:42.02 (19th)
1:47.07 (25th)
absent!
2:38.61 (28th)
3:49.43 (16th)
absent!
1:14.64 (16th)
9:17.25 (78th)
absent!
2:44.85 (33rd)
28:39.93 (78th)
3:55.89 (25th)
2:40.86 (58th)
 
DNF168
SIEDL, Nicolas

AUT
 2:24.06 (2nd)
1:38.18 (4th)
absent!
2:21.01 (7th)
3:34.82 (4th)
absent!
1:08.74 (5th)
9:06.86 (77th)
absent!
2:23.98 (5th)
absent!
3:41.31 (6th)
absent!
 
DNF22
HEINIGER, Martin
Ottikon

SUI
 3:48.82 (72nd)
2:58.68 (80th)
absent!
3:18.90 (74th)
absent!
absent!
1:42.85 (71st)
absent!
absent!
3:09.25 (61st)
absent!
16:12.03 (80th)
absent!
 
DNF150
BUCHER, Marc
Kefikon

SUI
 3:30.50 (66th)
absent!
absent!
3:19.10 (75th)
absent!
absent!
1:29.31 (58th)
absent!
absent!
3:04.62 (56th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF266
THIELEMANN, Tom
Konstanz

GER
 3:11.22 (56th)
1:53.70 (48th)
absent!
2:51.24 (57th)
4:13.97 (38th)
absent!
1:27.26 (54th)
4:46.45 (26th)
absent!
absent!
2:03.29 (49th)
4:10.57 (53rd)
2:26.86 (35th)
 
DNF111
BRENNER, Martin
Lozorno

SVK
 2:56.86 (38th)
1:55.65 (55th)
1:28.79 (39th)
2:48.09 (53rd)
4:27.71 (48th)
6:00.61 (40th)
1:21.59 (34th)
4:58.03 (38th)
2:25.10 (38th)
absent!
1:55.53 (37th)
4:13.77 (58th)
2:28.92 (40th)
 
DNF450
THIELE, Daniel
Endurodorf

GER
 3:02.95 (46th)
1:56.39 (59th)
1:27.20 (37th)
2:42.03 (39th)
4:29.94 (49th)
5:44.80 (27th)
1:21.58 (33rd)
5:21.03 (52nd)
2:22.12 (34th)
absent!
2:05.49 (52nd)
4:09.85 (51st)
2:33.49 (49th)
 
DNF451
VOLLENDORF, Sebastian
Endurodorf

GER
 3:01.60 (45th)
1:51.76 (42nd)
1:25.07 (32nd)
2:57.63 (63rd)
6:13.94 (78th)
5:50.53 (29th)
1:25.78 (50th)
5:08.71 (44th)
2:26.75 (42nd)
absent!
2:06.63 (53rd)
4:05.82 (44th)
2:27.31 (37th)
 
Rider Class Men
1455
WILDHABER, Gustav
biketrails flims
 29:53.35---2:08.75 (1st)
1:31.27 (1st)
1:04.34 (1st)
2:02.95 (1st)
3:07.46 (1st)
4:31.68 (1st)
1:02.07 (1st)
3:48.28 (1st)
1:50.04 (1st)
2:10.49 (1st)
1:23.24 (1st)
3:20.92 (1st)
1:51.80 (1st)
2119
WIDMER, Mirco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:14.24+1:20.882:14.56 (3rd)
1:33.55 (3rd)
1:08.49 (5th)
2:09.54 (2nd)
3:20.34 (6th)
4:42.61 (4th)
1:06.28 (5th)
3:55.07 (4th)
1:54.70 (4th)
2:12.46 (2nd)
1:30.82 (8th)
3:26.26 (2nd)
1:59.50 (5th)
355
TEXTOR, Christian
Velo Stoßer

GER
31:22.32+1:28.972:19.76 (7th)
1:34.98 (5th)
1:05.20 (2nd)
2:09.61 (3rd)
3:20.14 (5th)
4:38.01 (2nd)
1:06.16 (4th)
3:55.05 (3rd)
1:55.97 (7th)
2:13.25 (3rd)
1:30.07 (6th)
3:30.50 (3rd)
2:03.55 (13rd)
487
PETER, Stefan
Casa Fuchs

SUI
31:55.28+2:01.922:59.78 (111th)
1:33.47 (2nd)
1:07.68 (3rd)
2:13.50 (7th)
3:12.82 (2nd)
4:40.71 (3rd)
1:08.70 (15th)
3:50.87 (2nd)
1:54.25 (2nd)
2:15.77 (4th)
1:28.07 (3rd)
3:30.81 (5th)
1:58.81 (3rd)
5211
ARNOLD, Marco
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
31:59.91+2:06.562:18.29 (6th)
1:35.81 (7th)
1:08.64 (6th)
2:10.95 (5th)
3:21.14 (7th)
4:48.17 (12th)
1:06.58 (6th)
3:57.74 (5th)
1:56.10 (9th)
2:20.63 (7th)
1:30.98 (9th)
3:43.85 (39th)
2:00.96 (8th)
6289
DORN, Oli
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

GER
32:01.14+2:07.792:17.32 (4th)
1:34.68 (4th)
1:09.35 (9th)
2:13.90 (8th)
3:24.56 (10th)
4:44.78 (6th)
1:09.05 (17th)
4:05.25 (11th)
1:55.89 (6th)
2:20.10 (5th)
1:31.54 (10th)
3:31.06 (6th)
2:03.60 (14th)
7244
BRATSCHI, Tim
Casa Fuchs

SUI
32:03.32+2:09.972:23.94 (13rd)
1:45.24 (71st)
1:09.57 (10th)
2:16.40 (12th)
3:14.68 (3rd)
4:45.68 (7th)
1:07.62 (8th)
4:04.43 (10th)
1:54.41 (3rd)
2:21.27 (9th)
1:30.39 (7th)
3:30.63 (4th)
1:59.01 (4th)
8201
SCHULER, Mike
Giant Swiss Team

SUI
32:07.65+2:14.302:18.27 (5th)
1:36.84 (11th)
1:09.20 (7th)
2:10.75 (4th)
3:14.78 (4th)
4:53.09 (14th)
1:07.89 (10th)
4:05.57 (13rd)
1:56.99 (12th)
2:22.66 (11th)
1:33.42 (13rd)
3:36.83 (11th)
2:01.32 (10th)
962
OPPLIGER, Timothée
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:15.83+2:22.482:23.32 (11th)
1:37.98 (15th)
1:08.35 (4th)
2:11.14 (6th)
3:32.62 (21st)
4:47.30 (9th)
1:08.16 (11th)
4:05.28 (12th)
1:56.57 (11th)
2:20.14 (6th)
1:28.51 (4th)
3:33.92 (8th)
2:02.48 (11th)
10294
BERNET, Jonas
Towoomba

SUI
32:27.30+2:33.952:24.37 (16th)
1:36.67 (10th)
1:10.68 (16th)
2:18.39 (15th)
3:24.60 (11th)
4:47.61 (10th)
1:09.00 (16th)
3:59.06 (8th)
1:58.50 (14th)
2:27.11 (25th)
1:33.32 (12th)
3:37.40 (12th)
2:00.54 (7th)
11322
CADUFF, Ronny
biketrails flims

SUI
32:40.86+2:47.512:14.33 (2nd)
1:38.14 (16th)
1:09.33 (8th)
2:15.14 (9th)
3:34.96 (25th)
4:44.28 (5th)
1:04.95 (3rd)
4:14.46 (25th)
1:56.23 (10th)
2:31.17 (44th)
1:36.32 (20th)
3:43.55 (37th)
1:57.96 (2nd)
1263
VON WURSTEMBERGER, Alois
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
32:44.18+2:50.822:29.43 (32nd)
1:35.72 (6th)
1:09.92 (11th)
2:57.54 (136th)
3:24.32 (9th)
4:46.05 (8th)
1:03.96 (2nd)
3:58.43 (6th)
1:54.80 (5th)
2:23.25 (13rd)
1:29.91 (5th)
3:31.10 (7th)
1:59.70 (6th)
1356
HÖCKER, Lukas
Aliexpress_mtb

GER
33:03.19+3:09.832:26.21 (24th)
1:36.22 (8th)
1:10.27 (15th)
2:21.32 (24th)
3:30.66 (18th)
4:49.74 (13rd)
1:09.12 (19th)
4:09.25 (19th)
1:58.16 (13rd)
2:28.79 (31st)
1:36.76 (21st)
3:41.72 (24th)
2:04.92 (15th)
14127
NEGRO, Claudio
Casa Fuchs

SUI
33:19.07+3:25.722:28.05 (28th)
1:38.49 (17th)
1:13.85 (26th)
2:22.88 (31st)
3:30.26 (16th)
5:01.71 (20th)
1:10.16 (28th)
4:08.96 (18th)
2:01.38 (16th)
2:22.98 (12th)
1:38.79 (26th)
3:40.48 (18th)
2:01.01 (9th)
15224
MÜLLER, Tobi
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
33:23.51+3:30.162:25.17 (20th)
1:41.58 (37th)
1:13.86 (27th)
2:23.17 (33rd)
3:25.37 (12th)
5:06.49 (27th)
1:19.72 (80th)
3:58.78 (7th)
2:03.28 (21st)
2:32.15 (47th)
1:27.16 (2nd)
3:40.55 (19th)
2:06.17 (19th)
16139
OPPERMANN, Marc
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:25.71+3:32.352:28.44 (29th)
1:38.66 (19th)
1:10.10 (13rd)
2:17.82 (14th)
3:41.57 (36th)
4:57.00 (17th)
1:09.43 (23rd)
4:10.83 (21st)
2:00.64 (15th)
2:20.97 (8th)
1:35.39 (15th)
3:43.50 (36th)
2:11.32 (40th)
1776
MÜLLER, Johannes
Velo Stoßer

GER
33:28.03+3:34.682:24.52 (18th)
1:37.05 (13rd)
1:13.19 (22nd)
2:22.78 (29th)
3:35.90 (26th)
4:58.64 (18th)
1:07.70 (9th)
4:16.71 (32nd)
2:01.62 (17th)
2:29.73 (36th)
1:32.77 (11th)
3:40.95 (21st)
2:06.42 (21st)
18148
VITKO, MATEJ
Specialized CZ

SVK
33:29.45+3:36.102:27.61 (27th)
1:36.93 (12th)
1:11.96 (18th)
2:15.34 (10th)
3:32.32 (20th)
5:05.62 (25th)
1:11.46 (33rd)
4:12.00 (23rd)
2:13.27 (62nd)
2:25.94 (21st)
1:33.50 (14th)
3:35.89 (9th)
2:07.32 (25th)
1961
BÄHLER, Jonas
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
33:35.11+3:41.762:26.57 (25th)
1:38.51 (18th)
1:13.27 (24th)
2:15.58 (11th)
3:28.97 (15th)
4:48.06 (11th)
1:09.78 (26th)
4:51.64 (96th)
1:56.00 (8th)
2:26.91 (24th)
1:36.28 (19th)
3:36.15 (10th)
2:07.33 (26th)
20124
PARGMANN, Urs
Orbea / ION

SUI
33:39.01+3:45.662:25.65 (22nd)
1:41.77 (41st)
1:13.26 (23rd)
2:19.93 (21st)
3:36.49 (29th)
4:59.49 (19th)
1:08.27 (13rd)
4:16.68 (31st)
2:03.68 (22nd)
2:24.77 (17th)
1:44.27 (53rd)
3:39.55 (15th)
2:05.14 (16th)
2191
NUSSBAUMER, Roger
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
33:40.02+3:46.672:29.23 (31st)
1:42.00 (43rd)
1:14.57 (29th)
2:18.79 (17th)
3:27.54 (14th)
5:04.18 (21st)
1:09.80 (27th)
4:02.28 (9th)
2:05.18 (28th)
2:34.57 (56th)
1:41.76 (38th)
3:44.83 (40th)
2:05.25 (17th)
2225
BOB BERTELSEN, Jeppe
Santa Cruz Nordic

ITA
33:46.79+3:53.442:24.84 (19th)
1:41.22 (35th)
1:10.18 (14th)
2:22.86 (30th)
3:37.40 (32nd)
5:07.78 (29th)
1:09.57 (25th)
4:11.25 (22nd)
2:07.04 (38th)
2:27.80 (27th)
1:38.92 (27th)
3:41.23 (23rd)
2:06.64 (22nd)
23291
SUTER, Hannes
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
33:47.81+3:54.462:24.46 (17th)
1:41.67 (38th)
1:12.85 (19th)
2:52.80 (127th)
3:23.21 (8th)
4:56.32 (15th)
1:09.09 (18th)
4:06.85 (15th)
2:03.92 (23rd)
2:21.88 (10th)
1:41.87 (40th)
3:43.63 (38th)
2:09.20 (33rd)
24114
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Yeti Cycles DE

GER
33:51.44+3:58.092:26.67 (26th)
1:40.57 (32nd)
1:11.23 (17th)
2:23.74 (34th)
3:25.68 (13rd)
5:15.07 (45th)
1:11.80 (34th)
4:10.42 (20th)
2:07.22 (40th)
2:23.46 (14th)
1:42.80 (46th)
3:42.57 (31st)
2:10.16 (37th)
25190
HÖß, Christoph
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
33:56.49+4:03.142:22.28 (9th)
1:40.18 (26th)
1:09.98 (12th)
2:20.61 (23rd)
3:57.10 (67th)
4:56.64 (16th)
1:18.31 (75th)
4:05.96 (14th)
2:11.04 (51st)
2:30.07 (40th)
1:35.74 (18th)
3:45.13 (44th)
2:03.39 (12th)
26151
LETH, Frederik
Bikester-Votec-DOWE

DEN
34:07.21+4:13.862:30.25 (34th)
1:42.82 (50th)
1:16.30 (43rd)
2:18.75 (16th)
3:37.19 (31st)
5:14.54 (43rd)
1:08.25 (12th)
4:15.96 (28th)
2:07.18 (39th)
2:28.61 (28th)
1:38.46 (25th)
3:42.00 (27th)
2:06.85 (23rd)
279
GIFFORD-MIEARS, Christopher
Pedal Pushers KIND Racing

USA
34:10.74+4:17.392:33.07 (41st)
1:39.50 (22nd)
1:14.76 (31st)
2:22.13 (26th)
3:36.29 (28th)
5:10.24 (33rd)
1:12.94 (42nd)
4:19.13 (36th)
2:02.47 (19th)
2:31.39 (45th)
1:38.23 (24th)
3:41.88 (26th)
2:08.66 (32nd)
28274
BÜHLER, Karl
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
34:18.03+4:24.682:29.93 (33rd)
1:44.52 (64th)
1:14.07 (28th)
2:30.26 (51st)
3:35.95 (27th)
5:11.16 (36th)
1:12.24 (37th)
4:15.64 (27th)
2:06.82 (37th)
2:24.71 (15th)
1:37.61 (23rd)
3:47.14 (50th)
2:07.93 (29th)
2994
BUCHER, Markus
Towoomba

SUI
34:23.21+4:29.862:32.75 (39th)
1:37.71 (14th)
1:17.12 (48th)
2:26.37 (39th)
3:45.18 (44th)
5:06.60 (28th)
1:13.52 (45th)
4:17.40 (34th)
2:04.06 (24th)
2:30.00 (39th)
1:40.70 (35th)
3:41.04 (22nd)
2:10.71 (39th)
30324
KRIEGER, Pascal
biketrails flims

SUI
34:24.47+4:31.112:25.22 (21st)
1:40.28 (28th)
1:15.07 (35th)
2:19.22 (18th)
3:51.86 (61st)
5:05.08 (23rd)
1:09.21 (20th)
4:29.02 (57th)
2:03.20 (20th)
2:28.67 (29th)
1:42.14 (42nd)
3:42.97 (34th)
2:12.46 (43rd)
31269
ODERMATT, Patrick
Ennetmoos

SUI
34:31.87+4:38.522:41.78 (57th)
1:43.49 (54th)
1:15.21 (37th)
2:19.58 (20th)
3:30.57 (17th)
5:24.09 (57th)
1:10.47 (29th)
4:13.51 (24th)
2:11.00 (50th)
2:31.06 (43rd)
1:35.41 (16th)
3:47.78 (53rd)
2:07.88 (28th)
32157
ROHRBACH, Nicola
Paul Position

SUI
34:40.43+4:47.082:21.16 (8th)
1:39.50 (21st)
1:12.86 (20th)
3:38.66 (152nd)
3:31.67 (19th)
5:04.39 (22nd)
1:12.64 (40th)
4:07.44 (17th)
2:05.07 (27th)
2:25.35 (19th)
1:35.43 (17th)
3:38.75 (14th)
2:07.47 (27th)
33313
HUTTER, René
goon is life

SUI
34:45.82+4:52.462:33.64 (42nd)
1:40.56 (31st)
1:17.28 (49th)
2:25.24 (35th)
3:45.86 (48th)
5:08.94 (31st)
1:18.01 (73rd)
4:23.60 (44th)
2:05.89 (33rd)
2:29.45 (34th)
1:43.89 (51st)
3:40.62 (20th)
2:12.79 (46th)
343
WICKI, Samuel
Towoomba

SUI
34:46.06+4:52.712:35.75 (45th)
1:40.44 (29th)
1:16.87 (47th)
2:33.87 (64th)
3:45.03 (43rd)
5:11.75 (39th)
1:12.81 (41st)
4:23.68 (45th)
2:07.90 (43rd)
2:30.85 (41st)
1:40.29 (34th)
3:40.37 (17th)
2:06.40 (20th)
35112
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
34:53.35+5:00.002:39.50 (51st)
1:39.92 (24th)
1:16.85 (46th)
2:22.05 (25th)
3:41.71 (39th)
5:15.78 (46th)
1:14.16 (47th)
4:22.06 (39th)
2:09.35 (46th)
2:37.88 (62nd)
1:37.48 (22nd)
3:44.93 (43rd)
2:11.64 (42nd)
3637
SCHÄRER, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
34:53.87+5:00.522:28.97 (30th)
1:54.03 (121st)
1:16.06 (41st)
2:20.03 (22nd)
3:45.26 (46th)
5:21.64 (53rd)
1:11.22 (31st)
4:16.57 (30th)
2:06.53 (36th)
2:29.91 (38th)
1:52.60 (92nd)
3:43.00 (35th)
2:07.00 (24th)
37230
FUERLINGER, Alexander
pivotcycles/ mikesbikes

AUT
35:02.13+5:08.782:42.42 (60th)
1:46.47 (79th)
1:17.39 (51st)
2:22.23 (27th)
3:51.12 (60th)
5:11.41 (37th)
1:12.00 (36th)
4:28.87 (56th)
2:05.64 (32nd)
2:29.17 (32nd)
1:39.57 (30th)
3:45.51 (46th)
2:10.28 (38th)
38298
PRAXMARER, Simon
PBC

AUT
35:08.40+5:15.052:26.03 (23rd)
1:36.47 (9th)
1:13.50 (25th)
2:19.48 (19th)
3:43.28 (40th)
5:47.99 (95th)
1:09.54 (24th)
4:23.96 (47th)
2:11.54 (55th)
2:34.14 (54th)
1:40.98 (37th)
3:42.20 (29th)
2:19.24 (73rd)
39208
THALLER, Lukas
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:13.02+5:19.672:37.01 (48th)
1:39.99 (25th)
1:20.14 (61st)
2:31.36 (55th)
3:50.87 (58th)
5:11.05 (35th)
1:15.19 (54th)
4:22.82 (41st)
2:05.36 (31st)
2:37.93 (63rd)
1:44.58 (58th)
3:41.80 (25th)
2:14.87 (59th)
4068
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Bruck

GER
35:13.45+5:20.092:23.95 (14th)
1:41.30 (36th)
1:47.09 (140th)
2:16.81 (13rd)
3:33.35 (23rd)
5:19.00 (49th)
1:09.25 (21st)
4:23.32 (43rd)
2:12.86 (60th)
2:52.91 (114th)
1:44.07 (52nd)
3:40.20 (16th)
2:09.29 (34th)
4165
GERBER, Simon
#fullsend

SUI
35:13.49+5:20.142:39.36 (50th)
1:43.26 (52nd)
1:15.47 (39th)
2:37.25 (82nd)
3:52.00 (62nd)
5:10.53 (34th)
1:15.67 (55th)
4:15.50 (26th)
2:05.02 (26th)
2:33.20 (49th)
1:43.48 (49th)
3:48.28 (57th)
2:13.85 (55th)
42161
SCARPELLINI, Stefan
SportandPassion

ITA
35:16.27+5:22.912:23.71 (12th)
1:39.72 (23rd)
1:15.06 (34th)
3:33.11 (151st)
3:41.71 (38th)
5:08.68 (30th)
1:08.27 (14th)
4:19.47 (37th)
2:04.45 (25th)
2:25.43 (20th)
1:39.23 (28th)
3:47.57 (52nd)
2:09.81 (35th)
4312
PLAKU, Mirjan
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
35:19.83+5:26.482:32.89 (40th)
1:45.17 (70th)
1:16.60 (44th)
2:27.30 (43rd)
3:47.91 (54th)
5:27.40 (66th)
1:16.48 (60th)
4:17.70 (35th)
2:09.59 (47th)
2:29.81 (37th)
1:42.40 (43rd)
3:53.39 (78th)
2:13.13 (49th)
44167
MONDRIK, Petr
Team Stützrädli

CZE
35:20.79+5:27.442:30.67 (36th)
2:03.36 (144th)
1:20.42 (62nd)
2:26.46 (40th)
3:48.30 (55th)
5:21.53 (52nd)
1:14.22 (48th)
4:16.12 (29th)
2:11.43 (53rd)
2:24.92 (18th)
1:44.50 (56th)
3:38.16 (13rd)
2:20.66 (81st)
4589
HÖß, Sebastian
Geländefahrradfreunde Westallgäu

GER
35:23.05+5:29.702:46.59 (70th)
1:40.21 (27th)
1:15.25 (38th)
2:27.10 (42nd)
3:44.04 (42nd)
5:05.39 (24th)
1:11.90 (35th)
4:52.43 (97th)
2:06.35 (35th)
2:29.33 (33rd)
1:48.25 (78th)
3:42.14 (28th)
2:14.01 (56th)
4690
WINDLER, Oliver
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
35:24.92+5:31.562:41.58 (56th)
1:46.14 (75th)
1:15.86 (40th)
2:28.84 (46th)
3:36.78 (30th)
5:22.39 (54th)
1:16.71 (62nd)
4:22.53 (40th)
2:07.83 (42nd)
2:41.98 (77th)
1:42.71 (45th)
3:48.80 (59th)
2:12.71 (45th)
47146
DERKUM, Christian
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
35:29.68+5:36.333:09.64 (127th)
1:39.45 (20th)
1:14.88 (32nd)
2:25.41 (36th)
3:38.97 (34th)
5:30.10 (71st)
1:11.44 (32nd)
4:17.08 (33rd)
2:17.14 (76th)
2:29.54 (35th)
1:39.45 (29th)
3:42.70 (33rd)
2:13.82 (54th)
48223
RÜEGG, Samuel
SQLab-Centurion-Velothek

SUI
35:32.48+5:39.132:36.51 (46th)
1:41.76 (40th)
1:16.79 (45th)
2:31.95 (58th)
3:52.10 (63rd)
5:16.42 (47th)
1:15.17 (53rd)
4:25.03 (49th)
2:08.86 (44th)
2:32.91 (48th)
1:57.42 (107th)
3:44.91 (42nd)
2:12.59 (44th)
4949
TAMBORNINO, Linard
Team Cadi

SUI
35:39.31+5:45.962:43.32 (61st)
1:47.46 (89th)
1:17.96 (54th)
2:30.78 (52nd)
3:47.14 (51st)
5:17.78 (48th)
1:15.72 (56th)
4:24.49 (48th)
2:15.62 (71st)
2:38.91 (64th)
1:41.86 (39th)
3:50.21 (63rd)
2:08.00 (30th)
50192
SCHAUB, Robin
#fullsend

SUI
35:46.57+5:53.222:36.54 (47th)
1:42.22 (45th)
1:14.70 (30th)
2:36.72 (77th)
4:05.24 (82nd)
5:13.06 (41st)
1:12.60 (39th)
4:46.37 (87th)
2:05.22 (29th)
2:31.96 (46th)
1:44.98 (59th)
3:45.53 (47th)
2:11.37 (41st)
51115
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Giant meets Ibis

GER
35:49.90+5:56.552:32.24 (37th)
1:42.25 (46th)
1:16.18 (42nd)
2:56.77 (134th)
4:04.65 (79th)
5:12.57 (40th)
1:09.42 (22nd)
4:33.85 (67th)
2:06.03 (34th)
2:26.55 (22nd)
1:48.53 (79th)
3:47.81 (54th)
2:13.00 (47th)
52301
HARNISCHFEGER, Maximilian
Piff Paff Bäng

GBR
35:50.40+5:57.052:39.72 (52nd)
1:42.94 (51st)
1:21.45 (66th)
2:29.42 (48th)
3:45.79 (47th)
5:27.32 (65th)
1:14.96 (51st)
4:23.79 (46th)
2:14.31 (67th)
2:39.40 (66th)
1:42.46 (44th)
3:55.00 (83rd)
2:13.53 (53rd)
5311
GISLER, Ruedi
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
35:55.79+6:02.432:40.63 (55th)
1:45.05 (68th)
1:17.73 (52nd)
2:31.50 (57th)
3:47.27 (53rd)
5:24.16 (58th)
1:19.95 (84th)
4:31.63 (63rd)
2:16.19 (72nd)
2:41.84 (76th)
1:47.15 (71st)
3:42.50 (30th)
2:10.13 (36th)
54207
LINK, Moritz
Bikeshop Freiburg / Link.Rad.Quadrat

GER
35:59.17+6:05.822:48.02 (76th)
1:40.82 (34th)
1:21.56 (67th)
2:29.87 (49th)
3:58.04 (70th)
5:14.70 (44th)
1:17.10 (64th)
4:26.46 (50th)
2:07.36 (41st)
2:50.15 (106th)
1:44.30 (54th)
3:42.64 (32nd)
2:18.09 (65th)
55234
GREBING, Martin
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
36:01.26+6:07.912:47.51 (74th)
1:43.69 (59th)
1:17.28 (50th)
2:28.02 (44th)
3:47.21 (52nd)
5:28.13 (67th)
1:17.93 (71st)
4:29.13 (58th)
2:10.75 (49th)
2:33.65 (51st)
1:47.93 (76th)
3:47.17 (51st)
2:22.81 (93rd)
56222
SCHWERZLER, Daniel
 36:05.97+6:12.622:37.90 (49th)
1:43.58 (55th)
1:20.45 (63rd)
2:25.84 (37th)
3:50.38 (57th)
5:11.62 (38th)
1:20.01 (86th)
4:28.74 (55th)
2:09.01 (45th)
3:05.32 (132nd)
1:46.65 (67th)
3:47.89 (55th)
2:18.53 (67th)
57122
RESCH, Benjamin
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
36:09.60+6:16.252:45.08 (65th)
1:41.69 (39th)
1:26.21 (102nd)
2:34.28 (70th)
3:43.33 (41st)
5:26.84 (64th)
1:17.23 (66th)
4:32.00 (64th)
2:11.43 (54th)
2:40.62 (72nd)
1:47.14 (70th)
3:50.50 (64th)
2:13.19 (50th)
58310
SCHEFCZIK, Birk
BingoBongoRacing

GER
36:13.90+6:20.552:42.39 (59th)
1:44.97 (67th)
1:24.83 (93rd)
2:32.17 (59th)
3:41.68 (37th)
5:37.92 (81st)
1:14.44 (49th)
4:32.21 (66th)
2:17.57 (80th)
2:39.14 (65th)
1:40.07 (33rd)
3:53.44 (79th)
2:13.01 (48th)
59306
RUEFLI, Emanuel
Stützrädli

SUI
36:20.02+6:26.672:40.59 (54th)
1:48.61 (96th)
1:19.15 (57th)
2:31.50 (56th)
3:57.16 (68th)
5:25.10 (60th)
1:17.90 (69th)
4:27.52 (53rd)
2:12.48 (58th)
2:45.29 (86th)
1:40.03 (32nd)
3:57.98 (92nd)
2:16.00 (62nd)
60295
BOLLHALDER, Dominik
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
36:21.73+6:28.382:56.89 (103rd)
1:46.64 (82nd)
1:19.00 (56th)
2:38.16 (83rd)
3:45.20 (45th)
5:23.03 (56th)
1:21.92 (97th)
4:20.33 (38th)
2:20.73 (90th)
2:37.19 (61st)
1:41.99 (41st)
3:51.68 (71st)
2:18.93 (70th)
61256
BISSIG, Dimitri
Wyergass Racing

SUI
36:25.85+6:32.492:46.11 (68th)
1:42.40 (47th)
1:17.89 (53rd)
2:33.21 (61st)
4:17.14 (101st)
5:34.00 (77th)
1:14.78 (50th)
4:23.10 (42nd)
2:17.79 (82nd)
2:33.76 (53rd)
1:45.21 (62nd)
3:47.07 (49th)
2:13.34 (51st)
62163
VONDERACH, Nils
Kleindöttingen

SUI
36:34.23+6:40.882:43.59 (63rd)
1:42.62 (48th)
1:23.02 (79th)
2:33.51 (62nd)
3:54.44 (65th)
5:19.93 (51st)
1:15.93 (57th)
4:35.89 (70th)
2:28.32 (113rd)
2:33.64 (50th)
1:58.30 (110th)
3:49.39 (60th)
2:15.60 (61st)
63296
SCHUPPLI, Dominic
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
36:34.98+6:41.632:24.02 (15th)
1:42.08 (44th)
1:18.44 (55th)
2:22.57 (28th)
3:34.87 (24th)
5:09.13 (32nd)
1:16.30 (59th)
6:37.84 (147th)
2:05.28 (30th)
2:26.85 (23rd)
1:40.74 (36th)
3:48.60 (58th)
2:08.22 (31st)
64221
KNIPPING, Julian
HSG-Mittweida

GER
36:47.27+6:53.922:32.33 (38th)
1:46.39 (77th)
1:23.13 (81st)
2:30.97 (53rd)
3:58.70 (71st)
5:40.35 (84th)
1:13.60 (46th)
4:39.53 (74th)
2:15.50 (70th)
2:34.44 (55th)
1:50.40 (84th)
3:59.27 (95th)
2:22.61 (92nd)
65215
SCHMIDT, Tobias
Team Trailsucht

GER
36:49.43+6:56.082:45.62 (66th)
1:43.68 (58th)
1:22.60 (73rd)
2:34.08 (66th)
3:58.71 (72nd)
5:32.75 (74th)
1:21.71 (96th)
4:39.60 (75th)
2:12.94 (61st)
2:35.81 (59th)
1:49.83 (81st)
3:50.53 (65th)
2:21.51 (88th)
6645
ALBIN, Donat
Team Cadi

SUI
36:53.24+6:59.893:39.34 (145th)
1:40.61 (33rd)
1:13.09 (21st)
2:22.94 (32nd)
3:32.85 (22nd)
5:05.94 (26th)
1:12.52 (38th)
4:07.02 (16th)
2:02.09 (18th)
2:28.76 (30th)
1:39.73 (31st)
5:42.83 (149th)
2:05.46 (18th)
6782
LIENHARD, David
Bro´duro Racing

SUI
37:02.82+7:09.472:48.95 (78th)
1:48.96 (99th)
1:22.50 (71st)
2:39.11 (92nd)
4:03.66 (75th)
5:19.65 (50th)
1:23.82 (113rd)
4:40.22 (78th)
2:14.28 (66th)
2:44.99 (85th)
1:46.85 (68th)
3:52.46 (73rd)
2:17.32 (64th)
68113
PAL, Jonas
Flatriders

GER
37:07.19+7:13.842:41.88 (58th)
1:47.48 (90th)
1:23.10 (80th)
2:34.02 (65th)
4:09.32 (91st)
5:36.58 (80th)
1:19.45 (77th)
4:36.21 (71st)
2:12.39 (56th)
2:44.94 (84th)
1:45.19 (61st)
3:55.27 (84th)
2:21.32 (86th)
6916
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
37:10.70+7:17.352:33.75 (43rd)
1:44.00 (60th)
1:23.57 (84th)
2:43.54 (108th)
4:27.28 (115th)
5:24.46 (59th)
1:15.04 (52nd)
4:53.14 (100th)
2:12.50 (59th)
2:40.47 (71st)
1:45.16 (60th)
3:52.40 (72nd)
2:15.33 (60th)
7029
GROSSMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN

SUI
37:11.92+7:18.572:54.57 (96th)
1:42.64 (49th)
1:22.10 (68th)
2:38.95 (91st)
4:15.07 (99th)
5:29.67 (69th)
1:19.35 (76th)
4:34.71 (68th)
2:09.74 (48th)
2:43.24 (80th)
1:47.90 (75th)
3:49.75 (61st)
2:24.18 (97th)
71195
HOFBAUER, Rolf
Just Karma

GER
37:12.28+7:18.932:39.85 (53rd)
1:47.04 (85th)
1:23.91 (88th)
2:28.64 (45th)
4:25.41 (113rd)
5:30.06 (70th)
1:21.09 (91st)
4:36.71 (72nd)
2:17.40 (78th)
2:40.87 (73rd)
1:50.25 (83rd)
3:51.05 (69th)
2:19.94 (76th)
72288
MARTIN, Christophe
Tobsensworld Racing Team

FRA
37:13.56+7:20.212:46.06 (67th)
1:44.45 (63rd)
1:19.47 (59th)
2:32.97 (60th)
4:14.78 (98th)
5:22.71 (55th)
1:24.77 (119th)
4:48.07 (89th)
2:13.78 (63rd)
2:40.45 (70th)
1:49.61 (80th)
3:55.50 (85th)
2:20.90 (82nd)
73279
KOBELT, Rolf
KAROtri

SUI
37:18.19+7:24.842:48.84 (77th)
1:45.10 (69th)
1:25.74 (99th)
2:38.63 (87th)
4:05.91 (83rd)
5:38.53 (82nd)
1:20.74 (89th)
4:39.79 (76th)
2:16.32 (73rd)
2:42.35 (78th)
1:51.32 (88th)
3:50.12 (62nd)
2:14.74 (58th)
74132
STÜCHER, Micha
Velo Stoßer

GER
37:24.96+7:31.602:47.19 (72nd)
1:46.10 (74th)
1:22.47 (70th)
2:33.86 (63rd)
4:28.63 (118th)
5:42.59 (87th)
1:17.12 (65th)
4:26.56 (51st)
2:17.85 (83rd)
2:39.70 (68th)
1:44.57 (57th)
3:57.02 (91st)
2:21.23 (84th)
75299
PFIFFNER, Alban
Bleienbach

SUI
37:31.74+7:38.382:44.36 (64th)
2:02.94 (142nd)
1:21.16 (65th)
2:34.21 (69th)
3:57.16 (68th)
5:42.61 (88th)
1:19.59 (78th)
4:42.80 (81st)
2:18.60 (85th)
2:40.94 (74th)
1:56.37 (103rd)
3:51.53 (70th)
2:19.41 (75th)
76265
BÖSCH, Markus
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
37:36.23+7:42.882:50.51 (83rd)
1:44.18 (61st)
1:23.64 (85th)
2:38.46 (85th)
3:50.94 (59th)
6:15.01 (121st)
1:22.76 (103rd)
4:30.28 (60th)
2:22.77 (96th)
2:40.26 (69th)
1:46.10 (66th)
3:50.80 (66th)
2:20.48 (78th)
77170
HALDI, Marcel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
37:45.04+7:51.692:47.36 (73rd)
1:48.42 (94th)
1:25.64 (98th)
2:37.17 (81st)
4:05.17 (81st)
5:38.73 (83rd)
1:22.76 (103rd)
4:49.39 (93rd)
2:15.23 (69th)
2:39.56 (67th)
1:51.68 (89th)
3:59.45 (96th)
2:24.44 (98th)
7823
GREVE, Philipp
#fullsend

SUI
37:47.95+7:54.602:49.96 (80th)
1:41.81 (42nd)
1:20.10 (60th)
2:34.10 (67th)
4:06.36 (86th)
5:13.25 (42nd)
1:17.27 (67th)
5:34.33 (136th)
2:49.07 (140th)
2:35.05 (57th)
1:47.96 (77th)
3:45.26 (45th)
2:13.37 (52nd)
79183
KNECHT, Daniel
Sportfreunde Schneller

SUI
37:49.50+7:56.142:54.10 (94th)
1:46.41 (78th)
1:25.07 (95th)
2:38.82 (90th)
4:10.26 (93rd)
5:33.36 (76th)
1:23.32 (108th)
4:47.00 (88th)
2:16.87 (74th)
2:46.19 (90th)
1:47.59 (73rd)
4:01.78 (105th)
2:18.66 (68th)
80309
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing

GER
37:56.79+8:03.442:52.69 (89th)
1:51.35 (110th)
1:26.53 (103rd)
2:35.89 (75th)
4:10.39 (94th)
5:40.89 (86th)
1:22.79 (106th)
4:43.59 (83rd)
2:17.73 (81st)
2:45.32 (87th)
1:47.89 (74th)
4:00.57 (101st)
2:21.13 (83rd)
81267
FIECHTER, Stefan
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
38:17.36+8:24.012:52.28 (88th)
1:45.48 (72nd)
1:23.36 (82nd)
2:42.07 (104th)
4:09.57 (92nd)
6:06.21 (115th)
1:19.96 (85th)
4:32.09 (65th)
2:28.25 (112th)
2:48.74 (100th)
1:52.14 (90th)
3:54.90 (82nd)
2:22.25 (89th)
82302
SCHNYDER, Simon
NORCO - Radbar Racing Team

SUI
38:18.50+8:25.152:51.99 (87th)
1:48.16 (92nd)
1:23.78 (87th)
2:36.17 (76th)
4:21.94 (108th)
5:33.24 (75th)
1:17.93 (70th)
4:48.75 (92nd)
2:19.10 (87th)
2:44.34 (83rd)
2:06.07 (126th)
4:00.32 (98th)
2:26.66 (107th)
83229
HOFBAUER, Armin
Just Karma

GER
38:18.89+8:25.543:12.54 (134th)
1:44.85 (65th)
1:28.93 (114th)
2:39.58 (93rd)
4:06.33 (85th)
5:47.07 (94th)
1:22.39 (102nd)
4:41.85 (80th)
2:17.11 (75th)
2:47.84 (94th)
1:55.28 (98th)
3:52.63 (76th)
2:22.43 (90th)
84320
FRÖHLICH, Hannes
Endurodorf

GER
38:18.96+8:25.612:50.57 (84th)
1:52.02 (114th)
1:22.88 (77th)
2:38.79 (89th)
4:07.60 (88th)
5:43.45 (89th)
1:22.14 (99th)
4:45.29 (85th)
2:23.56 (99th)
2:56.97 (122nd)
1:50.14 (82nd)
4:04.17 (111th)
2:21.34 (87th)
85329
KUNZI, Pascal
#fullsend
 38:19.14+8:25.792:51.18 (86th)
1:50.51 (105th)
1:24.22 (89th)
2:40.50 (97th)
4:17.34 (102nd)
5:25.75 (62nd)
1:28.48 (130th)
4:56.05 (102nd)
2:13.90 (64th)
2:49.65 (104th)
1:57.28 (106th)
4:00.53 (100th)
2:23.70 (96th)
8613
PLAKU, Larin
DRIFT Bike Team

SUI
38:19.45+8:26.102:53.10 (91st)
1:48.99 (100th)
1:22.96 (78th)
2:41.71 (100th)
4:23.50 (110th)
5:32.50 (73rd)
1:23.78 (112th)
4:40.21 (77th)
2:23.78 (100th)
2:49.57 (103rd)
2:00.66 (116th)
3:55.66 (86th)
2:23.00 (94th)
8797
PFLUMM, Tobias
München

GER
38:21.19+8:27.842:49.34 (79th)
1:53.14 (118th)
1:23.40 (83rd)
2:45.57 (113rd)
4:06.00 (84th)
5:48.39 (97th)
1:19.93 (83rd)
4:45.72 (86th)
2:24.01 (102nd)
2:43.42 (81st)
1:52.67 (93rd)
4:01.59 (104th)
2:27.94 (108th)
88205
PADRUTT, Michael
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
38:27.35+8:34.002:50.63 (85th)
1:43.66 (57th)
1:29.79 (118th)
2:44.58 (110th)
4:28.28 (117th)
5:34.12 (78th)
1:22.08 (98th)
5:00.45 (108th)
2:20.58 (89th)
2:48.00 (97th)
1:50.82 (85th)
3:53.72 (80th)
2:20.59 (79th)
89307
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
38:32.66+8:39.312:50.33 (81st)
1:52.89 (117th)
1:22.81 (75th)
2:38.31 (84th)
4:11.96 (96th)
5:55.17 (106th)
1:19.89 (82nd)
4:36.75 (73rd)
2:27.44 (110th)
2:36.89 (60th)
1:58.00 (109th)
4:09.31 (126th)
2:32.85 (120th)
9067
GLASER, Franz
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
38:33.45+8:40.103:07.21 (123rd)
1:47.18 (87th)
1:24.65 (92nd)
2:44.30 (109th)
4:04.04 (76th)
5:50.47 (99th)
1:27.37 (127th)
4:52.49 (98th)
2:17.40 (78th)
2:54.14 (117th)
1:53.99 (95th)
3:51.03 (68th)
2:19.12 (71st)
9177
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
38:35.68+8:42.332:57.79 (107th)
1:47.42 (88th)
1:21.00 (64th)
2:35.24 (72nd)
4:09.25 (90th)
5:40.35 (84th)
1:22.38 (101st)
5:12.96 (119th)
2:18.64 (86th)
2:52.91 (114th)
1:56.36 (102nd)
3:56.80 (90th)
2:24.55 (100th)
92136
KERN, Samuel
Team Dowe Sportswear

GER
38:56.19+9:02.832:55.58 (98th)
1:54.91 (124th)
1:28.08 (107th)
2:31.25 (54th)
3:50.10 (56th)
6:11.06 (117th)
1:23.50 (110th)
4:48.32 (90th)
2:30.21 (116th)
2:47.95 (96th)
1:52.99 (94th)
4:03.59 (109th)
2:38.60 (128th)
93282
SÄNGER, Richard
Todesmutige Stürzer Trail Ride Crew

GER
39:00.91+9:07.562:54.42 (95th)
1:49.18 (102nd)
1:23.72 (86th)
2:41.74 (101st)
4:15.20 (100th)
5:54.83 (105th)
1:23.83 (114th)
5:00.23 (107th)
2:22.21 (94th)
2:51.70 (110th)
1:56.80 (105th)
4:00.59 (102nd)
2:26.41 (106th)
94327
WITTING, Martin
Paul Position

AUT
39:03.98+9:10.632:55.12 (97th)
1:47.02 (84th)
1:28.32 (110th)
2:35.87 (74th)
4:23.95 (111th)
6:05.49 (114th)
1:17.97 (72nd)
5:04.95 (111th)
2:14.35 (68th)
2:47.87 (95th)
1:57.81 (108th)
3:58.92 (93rd)
2:26.28 (105th)
95121
HÖHNE, Jonas
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
39:04.14+9:10.782:55.71 (99th)
1:49.04 (101st)
1:25.88 (100th)
2:48.77 (118th)
4:18.21 (104th)
5:51.73 (101st)
1:24.43 (118th)
4:43.70 (84th)
2:25.38 (106th)
2:46.58 (91st)
1:58.71 (111th)
3:59.71 (97th)
2:36.25 (123rd)
9681
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
39:12.59+9:19.242:56.28 (101st)
1:51.97 (112th)
1:28.29 (109th)
2:40.31 (95th)
4:19.10 (105th)
6:03.99 (112th)
1:25.92 (125th)
4:51.03 (95th)
2:25.54 (108th)
2:42.64 (79th)
1:59.95 (115th)
4:04.26 (113rd)
2:23.24 (95th)
97185
RINGENBACH, Adrian
Team Stützrädli

SUI
39:17.43+9:24.082:57.23 (105th)
1:59.10 (136th)
1:24.23 (90th)
2:38.63 (87th)
4:41.10 (127th)
5:48.17 (96th)
1:21.37 (93rd)
4:59.79 (104th)
2:17.99 (84th)
2:49.53 (102nd)
1:51.00 (87th)
3:58.96 (94th)
2:30.28 (116th)
98188
JÄGER, Roman
Radsport Frei / Vesto

SUI
39:23.82+9:30.473:04.98 (120th)
1:48.92 (98th)
1:25.00 (94th)
2:35.10 (71st)
4:23.17 (109th)
5:25.12 (61st)
1:19.77 (81st)
5:23.53 (129th)
2:25.95 (109th)
3:21.58 (143rd)
1:50.87 (86th)
3:54.67 (81st)
2:24.57 (101st)
99264
MICHEL, Damian
Team Vollbart by VELOMETZG

SUI
39:31.36+9:38.012:56.32 (102nd)
1:50.96 (108th)
1:31.81 (128th)
2:42.84 (105th)
4:04.21 (77th)
6:12.62 (119th)
1:20.11 (87th)
5:15.63 (123rd)
2:24.15 (103rd)
2:48.14 (98th)
1:55.73 (99th)
4:02.85 (107th)
2:25.94 (104th)
10075
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
39:35.82+9:42.462:47.08 (71st)
1:54.89 (123rd)
1:26.82 (105th)
2:41.85 (103rd)
4:21.81 (107th)
5:46.51 (93rd)
1:23.53 (111th)
4:40.47 (79th)
2:23.34 (98th)
2:44.21 (82nd)
1:52.28 (91st)
4:08.59 (123rd)
3:24.37 (148th)
101314
BERNASCONI, Fabio
goon is life

SUI
39:37.36+9:44.003:02.25 (114th)
1:48.88 (97th)
1:27.00 (106th)
3:01.77 (140th)
4:42.32 (128th)
5:43.85 (91st)
1:22.78 (105th)
5:01.58 (110th)
2:13.92 (65th)
2:51.21 (109th)
1:54.93 (96th)
4:05.57 (114th)
2:21.25 (85th)
102172
GRAUL, Torsten
Wilport Racing

GER
39:42.11+9:48.762:55.83 (100th)
1:43.61 (56th)
1:15.15 (36th)
2:26.81 (41st)
3:46.00 (49th)
5:51.67 (100th)
1:16.60 (61st)
7:42.20 (148th)
2:23.79 (101st)
2:27.29 (26th)
1:45.24 (63rd)
3:47.98 (56th)
2:19.26 (74th)
103213
HEUBERGER, Daniel

GER
39:48.18+9:54.823:04.34 (118th)
1:52.00 (113rd)
1:30.66 (123rd)
2:38.49 (86th)
4:04.65 (80th)
6:24.96 (124th)
1:29.28 (133rd)
4:43.07 (82nd)
2:30.58 (117th)
3:00.43 (130th)
1:55.21 (97th)
4:05.86 (115th)
2:28.59 (109th)
104319
HARTMANN, Fabian
Endurodorf

GER
39:55.22+10:01.872:52.96 (90th)
2:02.43 (140th)
1:26.18 (101st)
2:37.07 (80th)
4:08.29 (89th)
5:50.19 (98th)
1:29.92 (135th)
5:36.07 (138th)
2:22.99 (97th)
2:59.29 (127th)
1:55.82 (100th)
4:02.43 (106th)
2:31.51 (119th)
105285
JOHANNSEN, Jörg
Baiersbronn

GER
40:05.57+10:12.212:50.46 (82nd)
1:53.54 (119th)
1:26.75 (104th)
2:54.00 (130th)
4:25.25 (112th)
5:58.94 (109th)
1:21.63 (94th)
5:10.66 (117th)
2:25.50 (107th)
2:49.26 (101st)
1:59.39 (113rd)
4:11.93 (129th)
2:38.21 (127th)
10696
SAUTTER, Marco
RSC Bretten

GER
40:08.37+10:15.023:02.49 (116th)
1:48.57 (95th)
1:28.82 (112th)
2:52.68 (126th)
4:45.77 (131st)
5:43.53 (90th)
1:20.25 (88th)
5:13.47 (120th)
2:21.17 (92nd)
2:59.80 (129th)
2:03.22 (117th)
4:03.56 (108th)
2:24.96 (102nd)
10771
FENDT, Lukas
Bonefackers Boll e.V.

GER
40:13.85+10:20.493:02.12 (113rd)
1:54.74 (122nd)
1:29.21 (115th)
2:47.00 (114th)
4:20.00 (106th)
6:03.15 (111th)
1:22.86 (107th)
5:06.78 (113rd)
2:28.33 (114th)
2:58.21 (125th)
2:03.92 (121st)
4:06.97 (118th)
2:29.91 (115th)
108103
HEIN, Michael
RSV Garching

GER
40:17.55+10:24.202:58.89 (110th)
1:51.03 (109th)
1:28.35 (111th)
2:49.91 (122nd)
4:43.95 (130th)
6:00.00 (110th)
1:28.00 (129th)
5:05.28 (112th)
2:21.48 (93rd)
2:56.33 (119th)
1:59.22 (112th)
4:06.36 (117th)
2:28.71 (110th)
109243
SCHARFHAUSEN, Jörn
Team J-Clay

GER
40:22.06+10:28.713:02.43 (115th)
1:50.76 (106th)
1:31.57 (126th)
2:44.93 (112th)
4:32.73 (121st)
6:04.43 (113rd)
1:26.89 (126th)
4:58.49 (103rd)
2:37.89 (130th)
2:54.04 (116th)
2:04.00 (122nd)
4:04.18 (112th)
2:29.61 (114th)
110204
LEUENBERGER, Jonas
BikeTech Küttel

SUI
40:24.78+10:31.423:02.81 (117th)
1:49.69 (103rd)
1:30.26 (120th)
2:47.06 (115th)
4:13.77 (97th)
5:54.22 (104th)
1:30.20 (136th)
5:19.17 (128th)
2:30.77 (118th)
3:01.72 (131st)
2:03.62 (118th)
4:03.63 (110th)
2:37.81 (126th)
111108
HÜBNER, Mic
Lohr a.Main

GER
41:03.97+11:10.623:11.38 (133rd)
1:51.83 (111th)
1:30.34 (121st)
2:51.60 (125th)
4:27.51 (116th)
6:29.58 (128th)
1:25.76 (124th)
5:00.98 (109th)
2:28.74 (115th)
2:51.94 (111th)
2:04.91 (124th)
4:06.21 (116th)
2:43.14 (135th)
11248
PEYDL, Fabian
Pinky and Brain

AUT
41:08.99+11:15.643:01.93 (112th)
1:48.25 (93rd)
1:30.61 (122nd)
2:49.79 (121st)
4:48.75 (134th)
6:13.40 (120th)
1:25.49 (121st)
5:09.52 (116th)
2:31.68 (119th)
2:50.88 (107th)
2:05.19 (125th)
4:24.15 (142nd)
2:29.30 (111th)
113137
SCHNAU, Jan
Fahrrad Fahrwerk Rad&Tat Tübingen

GER
41:17.63+11:24.283:08.06 (124th)
1:56.13 (126th)
1:32.37 (129th)
2:50.32 (123rd)
4:10.79 (95th)
6:12.44 (118th)
1:27.89 (128th)
5:00.07 (106th)
2:34.59 (123rd)
3:06.19 (134th)
2:22.14 (143rd)
4:15.94 (135th)
2:40.66 (132nd)
114248
TESCHNER, David
#fullsend

GER
41:22.61+11:29.263:11.35 (132nd)
1:52.72 (115th)
1:35.59 (133rd)
3:00.31 (139th)
4:46.83 (132nd)
5:55.75 (107th)
1:29.28 (134th)
5:12.46 (118th)
2:24.86 (105th)
3:07.17 (135th)
2:08.05 (130th)
4:08.59 (122nd)
2:29.58 (113rd)
11520
WITTE, Tim
Team J-Clay

GER
41:32.84+11:39.493:09.98 (128th)
1:58.71 (133rd)
1:29.61 (117th)
2:53.00 (128th)
4:43.66 (129th)
6:18.85 (122nd)
1:24.00 (115th)
5:08.93 (115th)
2:34.80 (125th)
2:48.17 (99th)
2:07.07 (127th)
4:12.32 (130th)
2:43.69 (136th)
116169
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
41:59.22+12:05.862:57.22 (104th)
1:53.80 (120th)
1:24.36 (91st)
2:48.19 (117th)
4:35.12 (123rd)
5:46.36 (92nd)
1:25.25 (120th)
5:07.28 (114th)
2:21.07 (91st)
2:52.47 (112th)
1:56.26 (101st)
4:08.35 (121st)
4:43.42 (149th)
117245
SCHLEICHER, Christian
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
42:00.76+12:07.412:58.09 (109th)
2:02.82 (141st)
1:30.20 (119th)
2:56.39 (133rd)
4:29.98 (119th)
6:31.66 (130th)
1:23.36 (109th)
5:48.38 (143rd)
2:37.62 (128th)
2:41.75 (75th)
2:03.78 (119th)
4:19.82 (140th)
2:36.86 (124th)
118240
SCHUMACHER, Kai
Gunmetal Crew

GER
42:07.49+12:14.143:08.25 (125th)
1:50.92 (107th)
1:36.25 (134th)
2:51.28 (124th)
4:39.61 (125th)
6:43.85 (137th)
1:25.60 (123rd)
5:14.44 (122nd)
2:47.93 (138th)
3:10.97 (138th)
1:59.84 (114th)
4:09.14 (125th)
2:29.36 (112th)
11915
SENNHAUSER, Tobias
Rügger Bikesport

SUI
42:08.96+12:15.603:08.68 (126th)
1:59.72 (137th)
1:28.18 (108th)
2:48.78 (119th)
4:57.34 (137th)
6:24.37 (123rd)
1:24.22 (116th)
5:17.50 (125th)
2:41.71 (134th)
2:50.97 (108th)
2:16.61 (139th)
4:15.15 (132nd)
2:35.67 (122nd)
120166
MAISSEN, Remigi
Team Cadi

SUI
42:18.06+12:24.713:11.10 (131st)
1:58.81 (134th)
1:31.07 (125th)
2:59.43 (137th)
4:35.08 (122nd)
6:27.82 (126th)
1:34.18 (143rd)
5:27.80 (134th)
2:32.00 (121st)
2:57.22 (123rd)
2:16.67 (140th)
4:07.38 (119th)
2:39.46 (131st)
12128
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David
Bern

SUI
42:27.84+12:34.493:06.39 (122nd)
1:58.11 (132nd)
1:36.91 (135th)
2:47.39 (116th)
4:49.64 (135th)
6:26.02 (125th)
1:31.14 (139th)
5:18.15 (126th)
2:36.91 (127th)
3:07.17 (135th)
2:15.82 (137th)
4:07.46 (120th)
2:46.68 (139th)
122165
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
42:32.99+12:39.643:16.41 (136th)
1:57.05 (130th)
1:34.10 (130th)
2:59.69 (138th)
4:48.60 (133rd)
6:06.76 (116th)
1:34.15 (142nd)
5:26.75 (132nd)
2:31.96 (120th)
3:13.87 (141st)
2:12.85 (135th)
4:11.89 (128th)
2:38.85 (129th)
123197
BÜRGI, Kevin
faktorsport.ch

SUI
42:37.89+12:44.548:13.56 (151st)
1:46.28 (76th)
1:22.60 (72nd)
2:35.81 (73rd)
4:04.56 (78th)
5:29.21 (68th)
1:17.36 (68th)
4:31.57 (62nd)
2:12.42 (57th)
2:59.04 (126th)
1:44.34 (55th)
3:56.60 (89th)
2:24.50 (99th)
124280
SCHUMANN, Marc
1. RC Jena / KREUTZL Jena MTB-Team

GER
43:16.53+13:23.173:33.79 (142nd)
1:59.80 (138th)
1:43.73 (139th)
3:05.45 (144th)
4:39.90 (126th)
6:28.99 (127th)
1:33.61 (141st)
5:26.07 (131st)
2:43.75 (136th)
2:56.64 (120th)
2:12.69 (133rd)
4:14.32 (131st)
2:37.72 (125th)
125100
MIKA, Lorin
Thörishaus

SUI
44:09.35+14:16.003:20.72 (138th)
2:01.53 (139th)
1:40.49 (138th)
3:03.45 (143rd)
4:54.61 (136th)
6:33.09 (132nd)
1:39.36 (147th)
5:35.91 (137th)
2:33.87 (122nd)
3:09.58 (137th)
2:12.77 (134th)
4:19.75 (139th)
3:04.18 (145th)
126278
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys

GER
44:18.59+14:25.243:31.23 (141st)
1:56.14 (127th)
1:34.94 (132nd)
3:09.63 (145th)
5:19.47 (141st)
6:38.24 (135th)
1:43.15 (148th)
5:27.87 (135th)
2:44.95 (137th)
2:59.49 (128th)
2:21.35 (142nd)
4:10.69 (127th)
2:41.39 (134th)
127257
RESCH, Paul
Alpzeit Racing Team

GER
44:22.69+14:29.343:10.43 (130th)
1:56.86 (129th)
1:39.09 (137th)
2:53.15 (129th)
4:38.64 (124th)
6:43.33 (136th)
1:50.60 (151st)
5:27.03 (133rd)
2:42.57 (135th)
3:46.79 (146th)
2:08.37 (132nd)
4:31.21 (146th)
2:54.54 (143rd)
128182
KRÄMER, Guido
Die Huhnsoehne

SUI
44:29.68+14:36.333:16.39 (135th)
1:55.63 (125th)
1:47.46 (141st)
2:49.77 (120th)
6:05.26 (145th)
6:31.78 (131st)
1:31.00 (138th)
5:43.20 (142nd)
2:41.20 (133rd)
2:54.97 (118th)
2:14.62 (136th)
4:17.45 (137th)
2:40.78 (133rd)
129217
LAUX, Kai
Langenfeld

GER
44:54.00+15:00.643:37.19 (144th)
1:59.03 (135th)
1:51.87 (144th)
3:14.87 (146th)
5:23.21 (142nd)
6:34.48 (134th)
1:32.09 (140th)
5:39.57 (140th)
2:36.03 (126th)
2:58.01 (124th)
2:30.14 (146th)
4:18.09 (138th)
2:39.37 (130th)
130286
HASENFRATZ, Thomas
VWO Olten/ Bikeschule Olten

SUI
44:58.43+15:05.083:18.89 (137th)
2:12.84 (147th)
1:50.00 (143rd)
2:56.83 (135th)
5:40.65 (143rd)
6:34.22 (133rd)
1:38.32 (146th)
5:36.43 (139th)
2:37.89 (129th)
3:17.60 (142nd)
2:07.65 (129th)
4:16.89 (136th)
2:50.19 (140th)
131226
SCHNEIDER, Martin
bpa racing

GER
45:23.81+15:30.462:47.96 (75th)
1:43.38 (53rd)
1:19.19 (58th)
2:39.60 (94th)
3:47.00 (50th)
14:08.93 (143rd)
1:21.04 (90th)
4:48.50 (91st)
2:24.33 (104th)
2:30.93 (42nd)
1:42.82 (47th)
3:50.93 (67th)
2:19.15 (72nd)
132152
PAGANI, Samuel
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
46:31.17+16:37.823:36.28 (143rd)
2:03.02 (143rd)
1:49.03 (142nd)
3:02.64 (141st)
5:46.32 (144th)
7:09.75 (140th)
1:30.84 (137th)
5:42.13 (141st)
2:54.39 (142nd)
3:12.62 (139th)
2:16.32 (138th)
4:22.96 (141st)
3:04.81 (146th)
13342
HENSS, Rouwen
Piff Paff Bäng

GER
47:25.78+17:32.4211:29.66 (152nd)
1:47.16 (86th)
1:22.81 (74th)
2:40.56 (99th)
3:53.40 (64th)
5:34.15 (79th)
1:18.23 (74th)
6:18.04 (145th)
2:11.39 (52nd)
2:45.67 (88th)
1:46.94 (69th)
4:00.52 (99th)
2:17.20 (63rd)
13443
SCHIDL, Stefan
Pinky and Brain

AUT
49:56.67+20:03.313:57.79 (147th)
2:09.82 (146th)
2:06.32 (146th)
3:28.00 (149th)
6:23.14 (146th)
6:58.50 (139th)
1:48.79 (149th)
6:32.32 (146th)
2:50.48 (141st)
3:36.64 (144th)
2:29.25 (145th)
4:39.69 (147th)
2:55.89 (144th)
13593
HELBIG, Oliver
Felgentod

GER
51:03.81+21:10.467:06.07 (150th)
1:57.77 (131st)
1:37.28 (136th)
3:02.99 (142nd)
5:00.75 (138th)
10:18.32 (141st)
1:35.14 (144th)
5:23.73 (130th)
2:39.89 (132nd)
3:13.58 (140th)
2:08.09 (131st)
4:15.28 (133rd)
2:44.86 (138th)
13657
STRERAT, Jan
Aliexpress_mtb

GER
52:54.31+23:00.963:04.39 (119th)
1:46.49 (80th)
1:34.18 (131st)
2:30.15 (50th)
4:07.22 (87th)
13:39.20 (142nd)
1:13.45 (44th)
4:54.90 (101st)
7:44.77 (144th)
2:56.69 (121st)
2:07.33 (128th)
4:55.32 (148th)
2:20.17 (77th)
137123
GRIMM, Frederic
MUCie Racing

GER
56:29.47+26:36.112:57.34 (106th)
1:47.87 (91st)
1:22.23 (69th)
2:37.06 (79th)
3:41.14 (35th)
24:44.63 (146th)
1:25.58 (122nd)
4:27.38 (52nd)
2:34.71 (124th)
2:52.60 (113rd)
1:47.51 (72nd)
3:52.68 (77th)
2:18.68 (69th)
138271
SCHWARZER, Adrian
Zwätschgenlutz

SUI
57:05.03+27:11.683:29.41 (140th)
3:01.73 (148th)
1:28.87 (113rd)
2:43.46 (107th)
15:48.63 (148th)
5:57.21 (108th)
1:28.57 (131st)
5:14.17 (121st)
2:22.64 (95th)
2:49.68 (105th)
6:13.14 (148th)
3:56.23 (88th)
2:31.25 (118th)
139272
LÜTOLF, Janis
Zwätschgenlutz

SUI
1:01:18.67+31:25.313:10.27 (129th)
1:45.77 (73rd)
1:29.32 (116th)
2:40.46 (96th)
15:57.30 (149th)
16:37.19 (144th)
1:21.69 (95th)
4:49.75 (94th)
2:17.28 (77th)
2:47.21 (93rd)
2:03.89 (120th)
3:56.03 (87th)
2:22.46 (91st)
14047
BREUER, Jens
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
1:11:37.01+41:43.6635:21.69 (153rd)
1:46.86 (83rd)
1:25.14 (96th)
2:40.54 (98th)
4:18.14 (103rd)
5:51.93 (102nd)
1:21.14 (92nd)
5:18.27 (127th)
2:20.01 (88th)
2:35.51 (58th)
1:56.71 (104th)
4:15.68 (134th)
2:25.34 (103rd)
141247
KNOPP, Jannik
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
1:17:19.32+47:25.962:57.85 (108th)
1:52.85 (116th)
1:30.93 (124th)
2:44.68 (111th)
4:30.92 (120th)
6:29.69 (129th)
1:22.21 (100th)
4:53.13 (99th)
2:39.17 (131st)
2:45.76 (89th)
38:14.00 (149th)
4:08.75 (124th)
3:08.66 (147th)
DNF178
PÜNTENER, Ivan
GR 156241 bitte umparkierä

SUI
 2:34.71 (44th)
1:40.53 (30th)
1:14.99 (33rd)
2:34.15 (68th)
4:02.08 (73rd)
5:26.40 (63rd)
1:11.16 (30th)
4:29.36 (59th)
absent!
2:33.72 (52nd)
1:43.68 (50th)
3:44.88 (41st)
2:14.15 (57th)
 
DNF317
LANDESA, Rubén Durán
Endurodorf

GER
 3:05.96 (121st)
1:56.21 (128th)
1:31.67 (127th)
2:41.83 (102nd)
5:07.43 (139th)
20:00.60 (145th)
1:19.67 (79th)
5:17.21 (124th)
absent!
3:05.38 (133rd)
2:48.03 (147th)
4:26.24 (143rd)
2:44.25 (137th)
 
DNF84
MACKH, Jonas
Bone Fackers Boll eV

GER
 2:53.35 (92nd)
1:50.05 (104th)
absent!
2:43.34 (106th)
4:27.00 (114th)
absent!
1:24.36 (117th)
4:59.90 (105th)
absent!
2:46.69 (92nd)
2:04.08 (123rd)
4:01.54 (103rd)
2:30.47 (117th)
 
DNF305
KLUGER, Peter
Olching

USA
 4:33.86 (149th)
2:08.68 (145th)
absent!
3:26.20 (148th)
5:19.18 (140th)
absent!
1:49.38 (150th)
5:57.93 (144th)
absent!
3:49.46 (147th)
2:22.21 (144th)
4:30.99 (145th)
2:53.22 (142nd)
 
DNF40
HEULE, Raphael
Radsport Frei

SUI
 2:30.60 (35th)
absent!
absent!
2:28.90 (47th)
absent!
absent!
1:13.03 (43rd)
absent!
absent!
2:24.76 (16th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF141
BARICH, Leopold
LIKE BROTHERS

GER
 2:22.32 (10th)
absent!
absent!
2:56.03 (132nd)
absent!
absent!
1:07.00 (7th)
absent!
absent!
3:39.27 (145th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF290
BRAUN, Marco
Pforzheim

GER
 4:33.02 (148th)
absent!
absent!
3:31.22 (150th)
absent!
absent!
1:58.60 (152nd)
absent!
absent!
4:05.57 (148th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF51
DOLS, Sönke
SaltCityRider

GER
 3:21.19 (139th)
absent!
absent!
2:55.79 (131st)
absent!
absent!
1:35.93 (145th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
 
DNF186
MORLOK, Tobias
Just Karma

GER
 2:53.76 (93rd)
1:44.36 (62nd)
absent!
4:02.29 (153rd)
4:02.20 (74th)
absent!
1:28.78 (132nd)
4:28.65 (54th)
absent!
absent!
1:43.21 (48th)
3:52.61 (75th)
2:34.47 (121st)
 
DNF19
SEIDL, Peter
trailguide.net

GER
 2:43.58 (62nd)
1:44.91 (66th)
1:22.85 (76th)
2:25.97 (38th)
3:38.83 (33rd)
5:52.32 (103rd)
1:16.12 (58th)
4:30.75 (61st)
2:27.78 (111th)
absent!
1:45.85 (65th)
3:45.82 (48th)
2:20.63 (80th)
 
DNF149
STANK, Jakub
Alte Schule

GER
 2:46.46 (69th)
1:46.57 (81st)
1:25.18 (97th)
2:37.00 (78th)
3:54.75 (66th)
5:32.25 (72nd)
1:16.88 (63rd)
4:35.58 (69th)
5:22.28 (143rd)
absent!
1:45.81 (64th)
3:52.46 (73rd)
2:18.14 (66th)
 
DNF321
FRANK, Sven
Endurodorf

GER
 3:40.08 (146th)
6:59.66 (149th)
1:56.71 (145th)
3:25.04 (147th)
6:24.16 (147th)
6:54.14 (138th)
1:59.79 (153rd)
8:18.17 (149th)
2:48.46 (139th)
absent!
2:19.97 (141st)
4:28.77 (144th)
2:52.15 (141st)
 
Rider Class Women
160
BALANCHE, Camille
Norco Enduro Racing Team

SUI
35:57.16---2:34.49 (1st)
1:44.67 (2nd)
1:19.48 (1st)
2:33.55 (1st)
3:48.11 (1st)
5:18.85 (1st)
1:14.97 (1st)
4:32.00 (1st)
2:08.74 (2nd)
2:37.89 (2nd)
1:53.64 (5th)
3:56.61 (2nd)
2:14.10 (1st)
21
THALMANN, Stefanie
chicksgang

SUI
36:51.35+0:54.182:45.46 (2nd)
1:45.18 (3rd)
1:23.19 (3rd)
2:35.26 (2nd)
4:11.61 (2nd)
5:27.47 (3rd)
1:19.14 (2nd)
4:35.17 (2nd)
2:12.82 (3rd)
2:41.08 (4th)
1:46.81 (2nd)
3:52.39 (1st)
2:15.71 (2nd)
3206
MEYER, Franziska
Ghost Riot Racing meets Müsing

GER
37:35.65+1:38.492:50.64 (3rd)
1:50.96 (9th)
1:22.71 (2nd)
2:39.48 (3rd)
4:11.65 (3rd)
5:38.52 (4th)
1:23.37 (5th)
4:39.43 (3rd)
2:14.05 (4th)
2:38.94 (3rd)
1:45.90 (1st)
4:01.71 (4th)
2:18.25 (3rd)
4144
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
Zug

SUI
38:45.25+2:48.092:52.62 (4th)
1:47.85 (5th)
1:27.30 (6th)
2:48.46 (6th)
4:41.76 (8th)
5:41.75 (5th)
1:20.11 (3rd)
4:51.39 (4th)
2:16.69 (5th)
2:42.54 (5th)
1:50.25 (3rd)
4:03.14 (6th)
2:21.33 (5th)
5154
HEDIGER, Michelle
Sportfreundinnen Schneller

SUI
38:59.18+3:02.023:00.58 (7th)
1:46.13 (4th)
1:23.21 (4th)
2:47.50 (5th)
4:22.85 (5th)
5:46.07 (6th)
1:27.46 (8th)
4:53.92 (5th)
2:19.10 (6th)
2:52.88 (7th)
1:53.36 (4th)
4:02.05 (5th)
2:24.03 (6th)
6292
RUTZ, Lea Salome
chicksgang

SUI
39:18.28+3:21.122:56.85 (5th)
1:44.02 (1st)
1:24.21 (5th)
2:50.84 (8th)
5:32.46 (25th)
5:20.33 (2nd)
1:22.43 (4th)
4:54.59 (6th)
2:08.37 (1st)
2:49.57 (6th)
1:57.65 (7th)
3:58.07 (3rd)
2:18.83 (4th)
7304
WUNDERLIN, Sara
Stützrädli

SUI
40:03.83+4:06.672:57.23 (6th)
1:52.25 (11th)
1:31.88 (8th)
2:54.23 (10th)
4:19.80 (4th)
6:03.36 (9th)
1:28.27 (10th)
5:00.31 (7th)
2:21.16 (7th)
2:57.71 (9th)
1:57.22 (6th)
4:09.50 (10th)
2:30.85 (8th)
8171
WUNDERLIN, Alba
Team Stützrädli
 40:50.09+4:52.933:10.91 (10th)
1:50.57 (8th)
1:36.16 (11th)
2:48.52 (7th)
4:31.82 (6th)
5:59.69 (8th)
1:32.06 (12th)
5:11.20 (8th)
2:23.93 (8th)
3:05.99 (12th)
1:58.74 (8th)
4:07.85 (8th)
2:32.61 (9th)
921
KISER, Andrea
chicksgang

SUI
41:20.21+5:23.053:06.93 (9th)
1:50.29 (7th)
1:30.41 (7th)
2:45.23 (4th)
4:56.67 (10th)
6:08.11 (12th)
1:27.75 (9th)
5:12.58 (9th)
2:26.96 (10th)
3:02.59 (11th)
2:18.54 (22nd)
4:04.80 (7th)
2:29.30 (7th)
1036
SAVELLI, Irene
Team Maggi Off Road A.S.D.

ITA
42:05.35+6:08.193:11.74 (11th)
2:07.24 (30th)
1:44.49 (21st)
2:54.64 (11th)
4:59.55 (12th)
6:19.00 (15th)
1:25.04 (6th)
5:24.57 (15th)
2:28.80 (12th)
2:36.23 (1st)
2:06.41 (11th)
4:11.78 (11th)
2:35.82 (14th)
1130
ARNOLD, Andrea
Altdorf

SUI
42:29.78+6:32.613:21.74 (16th)
1:49.53 (6th)
1:35.76 (10th)
3:06.13 (16th)
5:18.50 (21st)
5:58.86 (7th)
1:40.09 (24th)
5:14.25 (10th)
2:24.90 (9th)
3:10.57 (14th)
2:06.97 (12th)
4:09.10 (9th)
2:33.32 (11th)
1224
IRNIGER, Aline
Bürglen

SUI
42:59.35+7:02.183:20.06 (14th)
1:57.63 (15th)
1:36.37 (12th)
3:08.80 (19th)
5:17.89 (20th)
6:06.00 (10th)
1:33.29 (14th)
5:21.60 (14th)
2:29.19 (13rd)
3:07.81 (13rd)
2:13.66 (18th)
4:14.24 (12th)
2:32.75 (10th)
13258
SOMMER, Nadia
Kanaloma

SUI
43:03.26+7:06.103:06.41 (8th)
1:51.03 (10th)
1:32.05 (9th)
2:51.42 (9th)
4:40.92 (7th)
6:11.11 (13rd)
1:25.22 (7th)
5:41.33 (20th)
2:34.03 (15th)
3:43.98 (34th)
2:10.45 (17th)
4:15.54 (14th)
2:59.71 (32nd)
1495
MIKA, Moana
Bern

SUI
43:30.87+7:33.703:17.50 (13rd)
1:58.89 (17th)
1:36.79 (13rd)
3:06.16 (17th)
5:02.66 (13rd)
6:18.59 (14th)
1:31.73 (11th)
5:15.73 (11th)
2:32.28 (14th)
3:26.74 (24th)
2:09.53 (16th)
4:26.37 (22nd)
2:47.84 (22nd)
15318
TECHT, Johanna
Endurodorf

GER
44:14.63+8:17.473:31.31 (20th)
2:02.03 (20th)
1:37.97 (14th)
2:58.47 (13rd)
5:04.92 (14th)
7:01.52 (23rd)
1:33.79 (16th)
5:19.61 (13rd)
2:49.52 (27th)
3:15.55 (20th)
2:04.03 (10th)
4:21.88 (17th)
2:33.97 (12th)
16239
MULTER, Sabrina
Gunmetal Crew

GER
44:48.11+8:50.953:21.62 (15th)
1:55.33 (12th)
1:46.16 (24th)
3:12.45 (23rd)
5:13.43 (17th)
6:41.30 (19th)
1:40.03 (23rd)
5:41.54 (21st)
2:44.82 (24th)
3:29.82 (28th)
2:07.76 (13rd)
4:18.16 (15th)
2:35.64 (13rd)
17101
DE CASTELBERG, Andrea
Sportfreundinnen Schneller

SUI
44:52.09+8:54.933:38.61 (26th)
2:05.23 (27th)
1:43.56 (19th)
3:20.89 (26th)
5:07.09 (15th)
6:06.89 (11th)
1:36.27 (17th)
5:41.64 (22nd)
2:28.71 (11th)
3:30.21 (29th)
2:22.76 (25th)
4:27.66 (24th)
2:42.53 (17th)
18187
CARISCH, Nadja
#shredlikeagirl

SUI
45:10.11+9:12.953:31.20 (19th)
2:00.60 (19th)
1:42.94 (18th)
3:07.96 (18th)
5:27.93 (23rd)
6:41.93 (20th)
1:38.32 (20th)
5:37.28 (17th)
2:40.71 (18th)
3:14.15 (19th)
2:17.14 (21st)
4:25.78 (20th)
2:44.13 (18th)
19270
WÜRTH, Jutta
Sportfreundinnen Schneller

GER
45:11.03+9:13.873:33.70 (22nd)
1:58.75 (16th)
1:50.26 (29th)
3:03.04 (15th)
4:44.19 (9th)
7:36.82 (30th)
1:32.93 (13rd)
5:40.77 (19th)
2:40.90 (21st)
3:13.00 (17th)
1:59.45 (9th)
4:25.99 (21st)
2:50.57 (26th)
2026
FECKER, Manuela
chicksgang

SUI
45:28.67+9:31.513:24.35 (17th)
2:02.89 (22nd)
1:41.89 (17th)
3:01.14 (14th)
5:48.63 (28th)
6:40.08 (18th)
1:36.66 (18th)
5:59.96 (25th)
2:38.21 (16th)
2:58.99 (10th)
2:21.88 (24th)
4:23.19 (18th)
2:50.76 (27th)
21259
NIEDERBERGER, Carol
Kanaloma

SUI
45:34.11+9:36.953:35.86 (24th)
1:57.05 (14th)
1:45.75 (23rd)
3:12.32 (22nd)
5:15.45 (18th)
6:27.03 (16th)
1:39.21 (21st)
5:38.21 (18th)
2:40.71 (18th)
3:58.30 (37th)
2:14.52 (19th)
4:23.57 (19th)
2:46.08 (20th)
22268
ASCHWANDEN, Corinne
Ennetbürgen

SUI
45:40.79+9:43.633:34.43 (23rd)
2:05.43 (28th)
1:41.82 (16th)
3:11.06 (21st)
5:15.76 (19th)
6:27.15 (17th)
1:46.04 (29th)
5:30.82 (16th)
2:42.57 (22nd)
3:55.39 (36th)
2:08.17 (14th)
4:33.00 (31st)
2:49.00 (24th)
23193
ROSE, Tina
#shredlikeagirl

SUI
46:49.14+10:51.973:27.71 (18th)
1:59.82 (18th)
1:47.98 (27th)
3:19.54 (25th)
5:29.68 (24th)
7:07.51 (26th)
1:39.93 (22nd)
6:06.73 (27th)
2:49.36 (26th)
3:28.25 (25th)
2:19.66 (23rd)
4:26.85 (23rd)
2:46.06 (19th)
24277
SEIFERT, Katja
Sportfreundinnen Schneller

GER
46:49.57+10:52.413:42.53 (28th)
1:55.76 (13rd)
1:38.76 (15th)
3:09.96 (20th)
6:10.86 (30th)
7:03.74 (24th)
1:42.26 (26th)
5:47.49 (23rd)
2:39.00 (17th)
3:11.32 (15th)
2:51.03 (33rd)
4:14.51 (13rd)
2:42.30 (16th)
25260
LÜTHI, Andrea
Kanaloma

SUI
46:57.06+10:59.893:38.60 (25th)
2:03.04 (23rd)
1:54.97 (32nd)
3:19.08 (24th)
5:35.21 (26th)
6:56.79 (21st)
1:41.39 (25th)
5:50.75 (24th)
2:57.77 (33rd)
3:19.93 (22nd)
2:22.87 (26th)
4:27.70 (25th)
2:48.91 (23rd)
26173
HOFER, Livia
Rumpeldipumpel

SUI
48:12.13+12:14.963:43.61 (29th)
2:07.62 (32nd)
1:54.49 (31st)
3:22.92 (28th)
5:19.94 (22nd)
7:17.28 (27th)
1:45.10 (28th)
6:08.27 (29th)
3:16.60 (36th)
3:13.59 (18th)
2:31.54 (29th)
4:31.60 (29th)
2:59.53 (31st)
2770
MÜNSTER, Romy
Endurockers Racing Team

GER
48:37.43+12:40.263:41.11 (27th)
2:02.43 (21st)
2:00.23 (33rd)
3:28.72 (32nd)
5:50.69 (29th)
7:01.50 (22nd)
1:49.02 (32nd)
6:07.45 (28th)
3:04.72 (34th)
3:37.78 (32nd)
2:29.04 (28th)
4:28.18 (26th)
2:56.50 (29th)
28237
MÜLLER-LINDLOFF, Tessa
#diepflichtruft

GER
49:29.00+13:31.833:56.82 (31st)
2:05.01 (26th)
1:49.38 (28th)
3:27.50 (30th)
6:24.78 (32nd)
7:05.01 (25th)
1:46.76 (30th)
6:38.09 (31st)
2:54.35 (31st)
3:21.03 (23rd)
2:45.17 (32nd)
4:18.31 (16th)
2:56.74 (30th)
29325
PONGRACZ, Nina
Samedan

SUI
50:20.94+14:23.774:03.66 (32nd)
2:13.39 (37th)
1:46.31 (25th)
3:46.96 (36th)
6:27.17 (33rd)
7:26.84 (28th)
1:48.80 (31st)
6:03.78 (26th)
2:51.04 (29th)
3:40.85 (33rd)
2:31.63 (30th)
4:50.96 (34th)
2:49.50 (25th)
3064
RANK, Maria
Trailsisters

GER
51:37.75+15:40.595:23.79 (40th)
2:06.23 (29th)
1:44.54 (22nd)
3:24.96 (29th)
5:35.39 (27th)
9:29.16 (38th)
1:37.90 (19th)
6:25.81 (30th)
2:40.80 (20th)
3:35.07 (31st)
2:27.78 (27th)
4:30.07 (27th)
2:36.21 (15th)
31153
WATKINS, Kelly
#diepflichtruft

GER
55:29.47+19:32.304:26.96 (35th)
2:10.20 (34th)
2:00.47 (34th)
4:20.53 (40th)
6:35.69 (34th)
7:59.57 (31st)
1:59.20 (35th)
7:28.00 (33rd)
2:51.30 (30th)
3:29.45 (26th)
3:18.79 (35th)
5:35.32 (40th)
3:13.93 (34th)
32232
CYPHELLY, Stephanie
Hinteregg / Zürich

GER
57:10.62+21:13.464:21.26 (34th)
2:08.70 (33rd)
2:15.12 (37th)
3:31.18 (33rd)
6:56.50 (35th)
8:15.08 (33rd)
1:51.69 (33rd)
7:41.32 (34th)
2:55.14 (32nd)
3:53.38 (35th)
2:39.61 (31st)
7:32.48 (41st)
3:09.10 (33rd)
33175
WEIHING, Franziska
team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
57:27.05+21:29.893:16.13 (12th)
2:04.63 (24th)
1:44.32 (20th)
2:57.68 (12th)
4:57.08 (11th)
20:19.33 (41st)
1:33.47 (15th)
5:19.46 (12th)
2:50.46 (28th)
2:57.46 (8th)
2:08.22 (15th)
4:32.67 (30th)
2:46.10 (21st)
34202
BESTLER, Tamara
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
57:33.83+21:36.663:31.82 (21st)
2:04.65 (25th)
1:47.90 (26th)
3:22.44 (27th)
5:09.96 (16th)
14:00.46 (40th)
1:44.57 (27th)
10:12.39 (40th)
2:43.89 (23rd)
3:16.74 (21st)
2:15.59 (20th)
4:30.65 (28th)
2:52.71 (28th)
35236
KASCHADT, Isabelle
#diepflichtruft

GER
59:31.69+23:34.524:15.01 (33rd)
2:17.52 (38th)
2:04.96 (35th)
3:39.33 (35th)
8:10.60 (37th)
8:08.74 (32nd)
1:58.68 (34th)
9:31.55 (38th)
3:12.70 (35th)
3:12.67 (16th)
4:06.41 (38th)
4:55.03 (35th)
3:58.43 (40th)
36253
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:00:48.79+24:51.635:00.35 (38th)
2:18.70 (39th)
2:26.05 (38th)
4:17.30 (38th)
7:14.43 (36th)
9:01.09 (36th)
2:25.76 (40th)
7:50.29 (36th)
3:18.75 (37th)
4:25.11 (39th)
3:43.55 (36th)
5:02.41 (37th)
3:44.95 (36th)
37249
TIEDEMANN, Silvia
Rumpeldipumpel

SUI
1:02:42.20+26:45.034:33.60 (36th)
2:11.08 (35th)
2:13.97 (36th)
3:58.16 (37th)
8:49.91 (38th)
8:30.19 (34th)
2:21.42 (38th)
9:07.46 (37th)
3:27.82 (39th)
4:02.53 (38th)
4:50.51 (40th)
4:49.89 (33rd)
3:45.60 (37th)
38143
RÖLLIN, Petra
Rumpeldipumpel

SUI
1:06:19.79+30:22.624:47.28 (37th)
2:13.30 (36th)
2:29.01 (39th)
4:19.67 (39th)
9:02.99 (39th)
8:47.41 (35th)
2:34.60 (41st)
9:33.11 (39th)
3:26.96 (38th)
5:34.18 (41st)
4:47.37 (39th)
4:55.77 (36th)
3:48.08 (38th)
39196
ALLENBACH, Carla
#shredlikeagirl

SUI
1:06:20.83+30:23.665:16.18 (39th)
2:29.79 (40th)
2:36.37 (40th)
4:36.27 (41st)
9:31.48 (40th)
9:03.32 (37th)
2:24.66 (39th)
7:48.05 (35th)
3:51.24 (41st)
5:29.84 (40th)
3:49.98 (37th)
5:26.00 (38th)
3:57.60 (39th)
40120
DÖPPING, Diana
Team world of mtb GIRLSRIDETOO.DE

GER
1:18:12.54+42:15.3730:30.19 (42nd)
2:07.32 (31st)
1:54.27 (30th)
3:27.63 (31st)
6:24.11 (31st)
7:28.96 (29th)
2:03.43 (36th)
7:04.58 (32nd)
2:45.67 (25th)
3:29.65 (27th)
2:53.41 (34th)
4:34.78 (32nd)
3:28.48 (35th)
41452
SMURF, Schlumpfine
Endurodorf

GER
1:31:13.50+55:16.338:17.53 (41st)
5:55.55 (41st)
2:36.61 (41st)
5:32.58 (42nd)
16:08.84 (41st)
9:53.68 (39th)
4:43.45 (42nd)
12:54.37 (41st)
3:33.10 (40th)
3:31.81 (30th)
8:10.64 (41st)
5:33.60 (39th)
4:21.67 (41st)
DNF212
ULRICH, Bridget
Golden

USA
 3:49.01 (30th)
absent!
absent!
3:34.64 (34th)
absent!
absent!
2:06.66 (37th)
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!
absent!