SPORTident TimingRSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.

Wartburg Enduro

Eisenach 30.04.2017

 

Results Wartburg Enduro

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
PosBib NameTimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5
Jugend (14-17 Jahre)
1191
HOINKIS, Tom
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
11:02.58---2:07.74 (2nd)1:24.33 (1st)2:16.84 (1st)2:32.98 (1st)2:40.68 (1st)
2192
WOLFF, Luc-Robin
YO-Trail Racing
11:10.62+0:08.041:53.84 (1st)1:26.25 (2nd)2:25.11 (2nd)2:39.21 (3rd)2:46.20 (2nd)
3195 
DEHEN, Adrian
Leitmotiv Bikes
12:12.26+1:09.682:11.04 (3rd)1:37.93 (4th)2:37.60 (4th)2:49.10 (4th)2:56.57 (3rd)
4190
SCHILLING, Paul
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
12:38.82+1:36.242:34.01 (6th)1:31.14 (3rd)2:37.44 (3rd)2:38.21 (2nd)3:18.00 (6th)
5194
ENDER, Lucas
Fahrradhaus-Eyring
12:47.74+1:45.152:18.80 (4th)1:40.81 (5th)2:47.17 (5th)2:55.40 (5th)3:05.54 (4th)
6193
KERKHOFF, Arian
2rad Henke Dresden
13:27.58+2:25.002:21.82 (5th)1:45.48 (6th)2:47.81 (6th)3:16.07 (6th)3:16.39 (5th)
Männer (18-35 Jahre)
1153 
PUTZENLECHNER, Leonhard
VCC Weiden
9:23.62---1:35.95 (2nd)1:13.88 (1st)2:05.39 (1st)2:05.08 (1st)2:23.30 (1st)
21
HOHMANN, Jonas
Bike Service Eisenach / Bergrausch Racing
9:45.68+0:22.061:34.26 (1st)1:17.57 (5th)2:10.94 (6th)2:13.53 (4th)2:29.35 (2nd)
358
KÜHN, Oliver
Zweirad Böttner / RSV Adler Arnstadt
9:50.79+0:27.171:40.98 (4th)1:15.03 (2nd)2:08.11 (4th)2:13.21 (2nd)2:33.45 (8th)
419
RICHTER, Bastian
29er-Racing Team
9:56.88+0:33.251:42.91 (6th)1:18.40 (6th)2:06.34 (3rd)2:16.11 (7th)2:33.10 (7th)
5165
DIERICH, Dominik
MAC Königsbrunn
9:57.11+0:33.491:40.77 (3rd)1:16.60 (3rd)2:14.30 (12th)2:13.47 (3rd)2:31.96 (3rd)
67
PRESCHER, Benjamin
RSV Adler Arnstadt
10:02.60+0:38.971:43.26 (8th)1:20.03 (8th)2:08.65 (5th)2:16.99 (8th)2:33.65 (9th)
710
JUNKER, Christian
RSG Olympiapark München
10:11.30+0:47.681:53.08 (33rd)1:17.24 (4th)2:05.46 (2nd)2:15.81 (6th)2:39.69 (18th)
84
ANTON, Mario
Bergrausch Racing
10:12.12+0:48.491:41.44 (5th)1:22.69 (20th)2:14.57 (14th)2:21.04 (9th)2:32.35 (4th)
982
BÖHM, Sven
RSV Forchheim
10:15.98+0:52.351:46.89 (15th)1:20.84 (10th)2:18.46 (27th)2:15.25 (5th)2:34.53 (11th)
10109
WETZEL, Erik
RSV Nordhausen
10:17.68+0:54.061:44.07 (10th)1:25.80 (35th)2:14.38 (13rd)2:21.06 (10th)2:32.36 (5th)
1167
DORN, Benjamin
Harz-Racing e.V.
10:20.24+0:56.621:50.75 (21st)1:22.11 (17th)2:12.25 (7th)2:22.66 (14th)2:32.46 (6th)
1239 
FRITZSCHE, Patrick
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche
10:21.77+0:58.141:46.17 (14th)1:24.88 (30th)2:13.82 (9th)2:21.66 (11th)2:35.22 (12th)
1312
TESCHNER, Alexander
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
10:23.10+0:59.481:43.75 (9th)1:20.30 (9th)2:19.92 (32nd)2:24.75 (18th)2:34.36 (10th)
1423
HOFMANN, Thomas
DH-Akut
10:25.34+1:01.711:48.25 (16th)1:22.89 (21st)2:15.60 (17th)2:21.91 (13rd)2:36.68 (13rd)
15141
SCHAMUL, Daniel
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
10:27.67+1:04.041:44.61 (12th)1:21.19 (13rd)2:21.50 (37th)2:23.57 (16th)2:36.78 (15th)
16152
WIRTH, Leon
SGKR
10:28.23+1:04.601:43.01 (7th)1:23.42 (23rd)2:18.31 (25th)2:26.75 (24th)2:36.71 (14th)
17145
LEHNE, Christoph
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
10:33.09+1:09.461:49.00 (19th)1:21.25 (14th)2:13.87 (10th)2:26.71 (23rd)2:42.24 (28th)
18140 
TRÜTZSCHLER, Karl
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
10:34.49+1:10.861:48.38 (17th)1:21.71 (16th)2:18.64 (28th)2:24.78 (19th)2:40.96 (23rd)
1953
ANNEMÜLLER, Christian
Team Radart
10:34.60+1:10.971:50.93 (24th)1:22.39 (18th)2:14.25 (11th)2:26.11 (21st)2:40.90 (22nd)
2092
HÄMMERLEIN, Tim
Team Storm Biker powered by Zweirad Lorenz
10:36.89+1:13.271:52.21 (29th)1:23.60 (25th)2:15.50 (16th)2:21.86 (12th)2:43.71 (34th)
2156
STÖBER, Felix
Eisenach
10:37.90+1:14.281:51.87 (27th)1:25.14 (31st)2:18.10 (24th)2:22.69 (15th)2:40.08 (21st)
2241
WOLLMANN, Alexander
Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
10:38.21+1:14.591:48.60 (18th)1:21.27 (15th)2:19.77 (31st)2:28.53 (28th)2:40.02 (19th)
236
HOBERG, Cornelius
Radsport Verein Bad Oynhausen
10:39.84+1:16.211:50.77 (23rd)1:19.15 (7th)2:12.81 (8th)2:33.01 (42nd)2:44.08 (36th)
24171
MERTEN, Marvin
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
10:44.52+1:20.891:54.85 (39th)1:24.51 (29th)2:17.63 (21st)2:25.83 (20th)2:41.68 (26th)
2564
MÖHN, Leander
#schnapsleichen
10:45.74+1:22.121:45.99 (13rd)1:20.93 (11th)2:29.10 (66th)2:27.68 (25th)2:42.02 (27th)
2671 
WEBER, Felix
Synergy Media
10:46.62+1:22.991:52.16 (28th)1:23.28 (22nd)2:20.17 (33rd)2:28.12 (27th)2:42.88 (31st)
27154
SCHULDT, Felix
/
10:46.81+1:23.181:50.76 (22nd)1:28.37 (48th)2:15.43 (15th)2:24.36 (17th)2:47.88 (57th)
2843
BRÄNDLEIN, Hannes
Soulrider e.V.
10:47.35+1:23.721:51.43 (25th)1:23.66 (26th)2:18.39 (26th)2:29.55 (32nd)2:44.30 (39th)
29121
SCHILDER, Johannes
10:50.90+1:27.281:55.73 (43rd)1:25.67 (33rd)2:17.75 (22nd)2:29.41 (30th)2:42.33 (30th)
3070
KLEY, Felix
Synergy Media
10:51.63+1:28.002:02.21 (73rd)1:25.79 (34th)2:17.98 (23rd)2:26.45 (22nd)2:39.18 (16th)
3138
RICHTER, Stefan
Zweiradtreff Fritzsche
10:52.57+1:28.941:52.25 (30th)1:28.50 (49th)2:21.67 (39th)2:27.85 (26th)2:42.28 (29th)
3246
WECKBACH, Matze
Maibike Racing Team
10:53.67+1:30.041:53.56 (36th)1:26.15 (36th)2:17.06 (20th)2:36.85 (50th)2:40.03 (20th)
3352
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS Racing Team
10:54.72+1:31.101:44.28 (11th)1:21.13 (12th)2:32.96 (74th)2:32.13 (37th)2:44.21 (37th)
3457
SCHMIDT, Benedikt
Mountainlove| Koolstop| Dirtlej| WOFFM e.V.
10:54.85+1:31.231:54.14 (38th)1:25.34 (32nd)2:22.45 (41st)2:29.43 (31st)2:43.48 (33rd)
3587
KIRCHNER, Felix
Eisenach
10:56.76+1:33.131:53.37 (34th)1:22.46 (19th)2:25.55 (52nd)2:31.15 (34th)2:44.21 (38th)
3613
HEISE, Philipp
LAST FACTORY TEAM
10:57.31+1:33.681:55.43 (41st)1:32.97 (73rd)2:16.38 (18th)2:28.64 (29th)2:43.87 (35th)
3784
ZSCHÄBITZ, Johannes
Fsc Immelborn
10:57.47+1:33.851:53.39 (35th)1:24.14 (28th)2:25.70 (55th)2:32.97 (41st)2:41.25 (25th)
3894
SCHIPPERS, Michael
ZfH Marburg / Specialized / Georgs Radladen
11:02.34+1:38.711:51.55 (26th)1:32.91 (72nd)2:19.10 (29th)2:32.72 (40th)2:46.04 (46th)
3935
PRÖLL, Mario
RC Germania Weißenburg
11:02.75+1:39.131:50.58 (20th)1:30.03 (57th)2:17.00 (19th)2:45.58 (74th)2:39.55 (17th)
4059
GEHLEN, Philipp
MCM
11:04.02+1:40.391:52.73 (31st)1:27.13 (43rd)2:19.60 (30th)2:38.95 (59th)2:45.60 (44th)
4150
THÜMMLER, Pascal
RCW
11:05.79+1:42.161:56.27 (45th)1:27.38 (44th)2:23.64 (45th)2:32.28 (38th)2:46.20 (48th)
42138
STREHL, Sebastian
Tretlager
11:06.62+1:42.991:59.15 (61st)1:27.08 (41st)2:21.56 (38th)2:34.10 (46th)2:44.71 (42nd)
4345
GRÖGER, Jonas
Maibike Racing Team
11:07.29+1:43.671:56.92 (48th)1:31.40 (62nd)2:26.49 (59th)2:31.37 (35th)2:41.10 (24th)
4433
WUNDER, Lars
RC Germania Weißenburg
11:07.69+1:44.061:56.06 (44th)1:26.43 (39th)2:25.83 (57th)2:33.64 (45th)2:45.72 (45th)
45167
KRELLMANN, Robin
RSV Eisenach
11:09.70+1:46.071:55.53 (42nd)1:23.44 (24th)2:29.29 (68th)2:31.97 (36th)2:49.45 (64th)
4621
MARCZONA, Jonas
BingoBongoRacing
11:11.65+1:48.021:56.40 (46th)1:29.88 (55th)2:25.02 (49th)2:32.65 (39th)2:47.68 (55th)
47127
GIEßLER, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
11:12.46+1:48.831:58.53 (57th)1:27.39 (45th)2:22.36 (40th)2:39.66 (60th)2:44.49 (40th)
48136
SCHILLING, David
TSV Wetterburg
11:13.48+1:49.851:57.68 (52nd)1:27.99 (46th)2:22.99 (42nd)2:37.54 (52nd)2:47.27 (52nd)
4951
ARZT, Lukas
loco motion sports / Mondraker
11:18.60+1:54.971:57.19 (49th)1:31.15 (61st)2:26.69 (61st)2:38.44 (54th)2:45.11 (43rd)
50114
MARESCH, Martin
Team Bike House Weiser
11:20.22+1:56.601:58.50 (56th)1:30.17 (59th)2:20.32 (35th)2:41.48 (67th)2:49.75 (65th)
51155
SCHRÖDER, Marc
TSV Heiligenrode
11:20.62+1:57.001:55.36 (40th)1:32.39 (69th)2:27.42 (64th)2:37.36 (51st)2:48.09 (59th)
5277
WERNER, Tim
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
11:21.00+1:57.371:57.65 (50th)1:31.60 (64th)2:26.57 (60th)2:34.12 (47th)2:51.04 (70th)
53143
VOIGT, Andreas
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
11:21.07+1:57.441:58.89 (59th)1:32.90 (71st)2:26.18 (58th)2:33.05 (43rd)2:50.02 (67th)
5488
HEß, Andy
Eisenach
11:22.33+1:58.711:57.66 (51st)1:28.74 (50th)2:33.72 (78th)2:34.86 (48th)2:47.34 (54th)
55112
HERBERT, Sebastian
AMC Alzenau
11:23.26+1:59.641:54.05 (37th)1:26.83 (40th)2:37.07 (86th)2:38.52 (55th)2:46.77 (49th)
56144
MÄHR, Florian
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
11:26.82+2:03.201:58.25 (55th)1:32.14 (68th)2:25.75 (56th)2:44.53 (72nd)2:46.14 (47th)
5755
KRUMMRICH, Markus
ErfurtMTB
11:27.82+2:04.201:52.99 (32nd)1:23.86 (27th)2:20.24 (34th)2:31.13 (33rd)3:19.59 (122nd)
5891
WIELAND, Sebastian
Chemnitz
11:28.41+2:04.782:01.39 (70th)1:28.89 (53rd)2:27.39 (63rd)2:40.00 (61st)2:50.72 (68th)
5922
PIEPENSTOCK, Patrick
BingoBongoRacing
11:28.50+2:04.872:01.57 (71st)1:28.84 (52nd)2:35.01 (80th)2:33.17 (44th)2:49.89 (66th)
6034
GEMPEL, Daniel
RC Germania Weißenburg
11:32.04+2:08.421:59.89 (63rd)1:31.50 (63rd)2:31.75 (72nd)2:40.49 (64th)2:48.39 (60th)
6185
BURKHARD, Stefan
Nürnberg
11:33.33+2:09.702:01.29 (69th)1:29.57 (54th)2:33.05 (75th)2:40.18 (63rd)2:49.21 (62nd)
62124
SCHLEGEL, Andre
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
11:34.14+2:10.521:58.85 (58th)1:42.28 (107th)2:25.60 (53rd)2:40.07 (62nd)2:47.32 (53rd)
6330
GILCH, Xaver
RC Germania Weißenburg
11:35.11+2:11.492:00.68 (66th)1:31.65 (65th)2:23.11 (43rd)2:45.39 (73rd)2:54.26 (75th)
64119
USINGER, Marlon
WOFFM
11:36.08+2:12.451:56.78 (47th)1:27.10 (42nd)2:30.94 (70th)2:56.68 (99th)2:44.56 (41st)
6566
HAASE, Christoph
Harz-Racing e.V.
11:37.32+2:13.702:07.31 (81st)1:38.41 (92nd)2:23.48 (44th)2:38.83 (58th)2:49.28 (63rd)
66139
WEIß, Thomas
TroyWer?
11:37.71+2:14.082:01.13 (68th)1:29.92 (56th)2:24.73 (47th)2:46.57 (76th)2:55.34 (82nd)
67104
KOHLHAUSEN, Christian
Bike Academy Werra Meißner
11:38.34+2:14.712:04.81 (77th)1:35.56 (83rd)2:20.84 (36th)2:46.28 (75th)2:50.84 (69th)
6842
SEILER, Tino
Eisdielenfahrer
11:40.81+2:17.182:04.04 (75th)1:30.39 (60th)2:27.30 (62nd)2:50.34 (82nd)2:48.71 (61st)
69137 
GLAITZAR, Fabian
Deisterfreun.de e.V.
11:43.13+2:19.502:00.43 (64th)1:28.78 (51st)2:25.61 (54th)3:00.36 (106th)2:47.93 (58th)
7083
KLINGER, Maximilian
RSC 1981 Frankenberg
11:47.57+2:23.941:59.02 (60th)1:35.07 (78th)2:35.38 (81st)2:42.92 (70th)2:55.16 (79th)
7115
GERMANOW, Philipp
Suhl
11:48.93+2:25.311:58.06 (54th)2:01.24 (126th)2:25.25 (51st)2:36.60 (49th)2:47.78 (56th)
7298
BURKHARDT, Theo
Die Querflieger
11:49.15+2:25.522:07.79 (83rd)1:35.54 (82nd)2:32.36 (73rd)2:38.75 (56th)2:54.68 (76th)
7354
POHL, Bastian
Neustadt
11:49.70+2:26.072:00.82 (67th)1:30.09 (58th)2:36.59 (84th)2:48.22 (79th)2:53.96 (73rd)
74133
FORSTER, Felix
MTB Xpert
11:49.83+2:26.212:05.68 (78th)1:33.97 (74th)2:33.38 (76th)2:41.62 (68th)2:55.17 (80th)
75183
NEUMANN, Lorenz
Peters Radl Stadl Igensdorf
11:50.69+2:27.062:08.99 (86th)1:43.61 (110th)2:30.20 (69th)2:40.75 (66th)2:47.14 (51st)
7640
DALITZ, Robert
Eisdielenfahrer Zwickau
11:51.47+2:27.851:57.79 (53rd)1:26.21 (37th)2:38.74 (97th)3:01.64 (110th)2:47.07 (50th)
77118
LAUER, Fabian
Tabarzer Sv 1887 e.V. Mountainbike
11:51.59+2:27.962:23.03 (114th)1:28.35 (47th)2:38.32 (93rd)2:38.78 (57th)2:43.10 (32nd)
78103
GAßMANN, Armin
08/ 15 Biker
11:53.61+2:29.992:10.30 (89th)1:37.00 (87th)2:25.11 (50th)2:47.14 (78th)2:54.05 (74th)
79117
STREHL, Jan-Phillip
Hechendorf
11:54.74+2:31.112:04.29 (76th)1:32.57 (70th)2:34.94 (79th)2:49.83 (81st)2:53.10 (72nd)
80182
STEIN, Christian
Bike Service Eisenach
11:57.75+2:34.131:59.89 (62nd)1:35.17 (80th)2:37.28 (88th)2:50.72 (85th)2:54.68 (77th)
81172 
SCHWIERZ, Friedrich
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
11:59.50+2:35.882:09.44 (87th)1:35.60 (84th)2:38.36 (94th)2:43.51 (71st)2:52.58 (71st)
82142
SCHLEGELMILCH, Johannes
ILRC Ilmenauer Radsportclub
11:59.64+2:36.012:02.46 (74th)1:34.82 (76th)2:37.37 (90th)2:46.67 (77th)2:58.30 (89th)
8379
ARGUS, Niklas
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
12:05.31+2:41.682:11.42 (92nd)1:35.15 (79th)2:27.57 (65th)2:52.72 (90th)2:58.43 (90th)
84150
ALBERTUS, Noah
Bischofrod Racing Team
12:07.74+2:44.112:01.85 (72nd)1:39.89 (97th)2:37.36 (89th)2:50.56 (84th)2:58.05 (88th)
8536
RAUSCH, David
RC Germania Weißenburg
12:07.81+2:44.182:21.34 (109th)1:31.71 (66th)2:36.88 (85th)2:42.89 (69th)2:54.96 (78th)
86110
SCHWERDT, Julian
Plauen
12:08.41+2:44.782:12.35 (95th)1:35.76 (85th)2:42.79 (109th)2:40.68 (65th)2:56.80 (85th)
87106 
WEIß, Lukas
Marburg
12:10.65+2:47.022:06.19 (79th)1:42.75 (108th)2:23.86 (46th)2:59.92 (105th)2:57.91 (87th)
88125
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
12:12.43+2:48.812:06.82 (80th)1:40.88 (102nd)2:35.60 (82nd)2:53.86 (93rd)2:55.26 (81st)
89180
BÖTTNER, Leon
Bike Service Eisenach
12:21.36+2:57.742:17.93 (102nd)1:37.42 (89th)2:38.37 (95th)2:51.70 (87th)2:55.92 (83rd)
90107
WIMMER, Sebastian
Trebendorf
12:21.83+2:58.212:13.23 (98th)1:39.86 (96th)2:38.74 (96th)2:48.84 (80th)3:01.14 (95th)
91126
LIEBETRAU, Max
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
12:22.05+2:58.422:13.07 (97th)1:38.75 (93rd)2:37.07 (86th)2:51.67 (86th)3:01.46 (97th)
9232
MEIXNER, Patrick
RC Germania Weißenburg
12:22.07+2:58.452:19.10 (105th)1:34.70 (75th)2:33.48 (77th)2:53.57 (92nd)3:01.21 (96th)
9317
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
12:26.05+3:02.422:00.51 (65th)1:26.35 (38th)2:24.73 (47th)2:52.19 (88th)3:42.25 (128th)
94164
OTTO, Christian
Berka/ Werra
12:29.58+3:05.962:11.78 (94th)1:40.89 (103rd)2:40.42 (101st)2:56.11 (97th)3:00.36 (93rd)
95105
HAMPE, Florian
MTB Kassel
12:29.93+3:06.312:21.75 (111th)1:40.57 (101st)2:40.48 (102nd)2:50.38 (83rd)2:56.74 (84th)
96179
SCHRÖN, Marcel
Schlusslicht-Racing
12:32.71+3:09.092:08.50 (85th)1:34.85 (77th)2:38.29 (92nd)3:03.85 (111th)3:07.21 (109th)
97120
KEHR, Karsten
Ort: Mechterstädt
12:32.86+3:09.242:07.82 (84th)1:40.92 (104th)2:46.66 (114th)2:58.23 (101st)2:59.21 (91st)
98111
KRAUBMANN, Daniel
Bösenbrunn
12:34.66+3:11.032:22.53 (112th)1:37.83 (90th)2:41.97 (108th)2:52.28 (89th)3:00.02 (92nd)
9978
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
12:35.56+3:11.932:11.45 (93rd)1:32.12 (67th)2:31.06 (71st)3:05.45 (113rd)3:15.46 (119th)
100123
PEINELT, Renè
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
12:38.28+3:14.652:10.34 (90th)1:41.87 (106th)2:40.56 (103rd)2:54.75 (94th)3:10.74 (114th)
101113
SONNTAG, Karsten
RBW
12:41.51+3:17.892:07.43 (82nd)1:37.19 (88th)2:54.75 (124th)2:58.81 (103rd)3:03.32 (100th)
102100
HECKER, Lars
Fallobst
12:43.42+3:19.792:17.14 (101st)1:40.19 (99th)2:37.39 (91st)2:55.89 (96th)3:12.80 (116th)
103102
GOLDBACH, Tom
Mtb 0815
12:45.54+3:21.922:16.01 (100th)1:41.44 (105th)2:36.18 (83rd)3:07.59 (117th)3:04.31 (103rd)
10497
HESSELBACH, Georg
Creuzburg
12:46.46+3:22.842:10.01 (88th)1:39.10 (94th)2:54.01 (123rd)3:01.53 (109th)3:01.78 (98th)
10573
HEINZE, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team
12:46.76+3:23.142:12.92 (96th)1:43.90 (112th)2:39.15 (98th)3:07.21 (115th)3:03.57 (101st)
106177
GOMMEN, Steffen
Radsport Schiffner GmbH
12:54.54+3:30.912:21.15 (108th)1:43.40 (109th)2:51.50 (119th)2:58.01 (100th)3:00.45 (94th)
107168
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias
Eisenach
12:56.60+3:32.972:17.98 (103rd)1:36.57 (86th)2:44.96 (112th)3:10.96 (120th)3:06.11 (105th)
108115
SPLIETKER, Justus
RC Bergteam Oelde e.V.
12:57.10+3:33.472:18.51 (104th)1:45.78 (115th)2:47.57 (115th)3:01.51 (108th)3:03.70 (102nd)
10947
FRANKE, Gunnar
Schwarzwasserpiraten
13:01.01+3:37.382:34.72 (120th)1:39.57 (95th)2:41.17 (105th)2:58.55 (102nd)3:06.99 (108th)
110101
FISCHER, Patrick
DeineMudder
13:03.68+3:40.062:20.75 (107th)1:37.83 (90th)2:44.19 (111th)3:10.81 (119th)3:10.09 (112th)
11181
HÄNSGEN, Felix
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
13:04.50+3:40.872:24.79 (115th)1:45.93 (116th)2:41.53 (106th)3:00.41 (107th)3:11.82 (115th)
11248
PETZOLD, Marcel
Schwarzwasser Piraten
13:06.52+3:42.892:19.46 (106th)1:51.31 (122nd)2:41.88 (107th)3:09.18 (118th)3:04.68 (104th)
113181
KRAUTMACHER, Tobias
S.V. Wartburg 2016 e.V.
13:14.49+3:50.862:22.61 (113rd)1:51.46 (123rd)2:40.90 (104th)3:12.79 (121st)3:06.71 (107th)
11475
MÖBIUS, Christian
Trailparadise Mittelsachsen
13:18.06+3:54.432:13.57 (99th)1:43.65 (111th)2:47.62 (116th)3:22.53 (123rd)3:10.67 (113rd)
11590
NAHR, Lukas
SV 08 Steinach
13:18.82+3:55.202:57.53 (123rd)1:40.46 (100th)2:40.17 (100th)2:53.07 (91st)3:07.58 (111th)
11680
BRÄUTIGAM-SEIFERT, Ronny
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
13:22.12+3:58.492:29.42 (117th)1:48.60 (120th)2:51.88 (120th)3:05.93 (114th)3:06.27 (106th)
117166
SCHNEIDER, Walther
Diller powerparts
13:25.10+4:01.472:26.89 (116th)2:00.19 (125th)2:59.99 (127th)2:55.71 (95th)3:02.31 (99th)
118131
PFAFFENBERGER, Oliver
Hemhofen
13:29.52+4:05.892:32.34 (118th)1:45.72 (114th)2:56.64 (125th)2:59.76 (104th)3:15.04 (117th)
119108
EBERT, Nico
MTBR
13:31.12+4:07.492:32.46 (119th)1:46.31 (117th)2:43.04 (110th)3:07.27 (116th)3:22.03 (123rd)
120134
HIEBSCH, Matthias
Vogteier Enduro Ride - VER
13:49.75+4:26.122:21.39 (110th)1:48.27 (118th)2:45.84 (113rd)3:35.01 (126th)3:19.22 (121st)
121135
BECHTER, Bastian
EFSC Frankfurt
13:55.72+4:32.102:39.36 (121st)1:50.40 (121st)2:47.66 (117th)3:23.04 (124th)3:15.24 (118th)
12286
HEINICKE, Nils
TSV Wetterburg
14:12.12+4:48.492:11.00 (91st)1:48.29 (119th)2:52.47 (121st)3:50.92 (128th)3:29.42 (125th)
12326 
KRUMMRICH, Christoph
Trailsnakes Erfurt
15:01.68+5:38.062:49.07 (122nd)2:04.04 (129th)3:02.91 (128th)3:26.91 (125th)3:38.73 (127th)
12431 
KROTTER, Fabian
RC Germania Weißenburg
15:10.27+5:46.644:49.11 (129th)1:40.08 (98th)2:29.15 (67th)3:04.39 (112th)3:07.52 (110th)
12525
HEMME, Franz
Trailsnakes Erfurt
15:20.25+5:56.624:06.32 (128th)2:02.78 (127th)3:06.82 (129th)2:37.62 (53rd)3:26.69 (124th)
12696
FUCHS, Martin
Gotha
15:27.24+6:03.613:01.92 (125th)1:55.11 (124th)2:58.59 (126th)4:01.88 (129th)3:29.72 (126th)
127116
PLATO, Leander
München
15:41.59+6:17.963:11.55 (126th)2:03.04 (128th)2:53.68 (122nd)3:48.03 (127th)3:45.27 (129th)
12869
SCHIEBEL, Stefan
BMS-Crew
16:23.20+6:59.573:00.14 (124th)2:09.62 (131st)3:10.87 (130th)4:16.63 (130th)3:45.92 (130th)
129151
GÖLLER, David
YO-Trail Racing
16:58.42+7:34.796:49.14 (131st)1:35.31 (81st)2:39.71 (99th)2:56.56 (98th)2:57.69 (86th)
130129
NAGEL, Anton
Erfurt
17:49.85+8:26.236:44.34 (130th)1:44.59 (113rd)2:48.36 (118th)3:17.00 (122nd)3:15.55 (120th)
13168 
HERTWIG, Christian
BMS-Crew
22:09.04+12:45.423:21.17 (127th)2:08.81 (130th)3:26.03 (131st)8:16.18 (131st)4:56.85 (131st)
Masters (über 35)
13
KLEINDIENST, Andre
Endura Bergamont Hayes Faktory Team
9:53.43---1:42.41 (2nd)1:21.50 (4th)2:06.82 (1st)2:11.40 (1st)2:31.28 (2nd)
25
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
GIANT / SR Suntour
9:58.68+0:05.251:41.22 (1st)1:19.36 (1st)2:12.07 (4th)2:16.53 (2nd)2:29.48 (1st)
32
ALBAN, Sven
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
10:10.22+0:16.791:45.17 (3rd)1:19.51 (2nd)2:10.25 (3rd)2:18.96 (3rd)2:36.32 (4th)
4128
MICHAEL, Mike
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
10:28.38+0:34.951:47.18 (4th)1:25.46 (6th)2:14.11 (5th)2:25.76 (8th)2:35.85 (3rd)
514
HEYDT, Jörg
BingoLastBongo
10:40.02+0:46.591:52.64 (6th)1:29.38 (11th)2:15.84 (6th)2:23.84 (6th)2:38.31 (5th)
6170
HEES, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing WW
10:48.99+0:55.562:13.96 (23rd)1:22.39 (5th)2:09.83 (2nd)2:23.23 (4th)2:39.56 (6th)
724
RENE, Hördemann
10:49.18+0:55.751:54.60 (7th)1:30.47 (13rd)2:18.17 (7th)2:24.68 (7th)2:41.25 (8th)
861
BAUMBACH, Dennis
Fahrradhaus Eyring
10:58.05+1:04.621:58.17 (11th)1:29.27 (10th)2:18.62 (8th)2:31.22 (9th)2:40.75 (7th)
918
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW
11:02.41+1:08.981:54.78 (9th)1:25.72 (7th)2:19.80 (9th)2:31.75 (10th)2:50.34 (12th)
1016
BUTLER, Craig
YT Industries
11:05.59+1:12.162:01.78 (13rd)1:20.28 (3rd)2:25.22 (11th)2:34.53 (12th)2:43.75 (10th)
119 
SCHELLENBERG, Sven
DH-Akut / Bike Service Eisenach
11:14.56+1:21.131:50.88 (5th)1:27.57 (9th)2:39.61 (21st)2:34.10 (11th)2:42.38 (9th)
1211
JAROSCH, Philipp
RSG Olympiapark München
11:16.51+1:23.081:56.43 (10th)1:26.73 (8th)2:25.17 (10th)2:36.71 (13rd)2:51.46 (14th)
13159
FALKENHAN, Udo
DancingOnMyOwn
11:29.09+1:35.662:00.27 (12th)1:32.48 (15th)2:33.90 (14th)2:37.89 (14th)2:44.53 (11th)
1476
EBERHARDT, Sven
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing
11:43.55+1:50.122:04.30 (14th)1:34.24 (17th)2:31.73 (13rd)2:37.99 (15th)2:55.28 (16th)
1537
AUGUST, Dirk
RC Germania Weißenburg
11:53.92+2:00.482:10.97 (17th)1:32.09 (14th)2:34.63 (15th)2:45.52 (16th)2:50.69 (13rd)
1644
LÜCKE, Constantin
Soulrider e.V.
11:59.61+2:06.181:54.64 (8th)1:29.46 (12th)2:30.32 (12th)3:11.75 (27th)2:53.43 (15th)
1762
SCHELLENBERG, Uwe
Fahrradhaus-Eyring
12:12.86+2:19.422:11.80 (21st)1:35.33 (18th)2:37.72 (19th)2:51.06 (18th)2:56.93 (17th)
18162
RUM, Mike
Germania Bieber
12:18.52+2:25.092:08.47 (15th)1:33.15 (16th)2:37.25 (17th)2:58.81 (21st)3:00.82 (20th)
19149
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe
12:22.86+2:29.432:10.76 (16th)1:39.94 (22nd)2:37.69 (18th)2:52.77 (19th)3:01.68 (22nd)
20158 
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV
12:24.52+2:31.092:12.78 (22nd)1:38.71 (21st)2:44.10 (23rd)2:49.07 (17th)2:59.85 (19th)
2165
HERBIG, Denis
Harzracing
12:40.11+2:46.682:11.78 (20th)1:43.28 (24th)2:45.53 (24th)3:00.71 (22nd)2:58.78 (18th)
22146 
BEERMANN, Wilhelm
Heizkörper
12:47.43+2:53.992:11.70 (19th)1:43.68 (25th)2:35.95 (16th)3:10.43 (26th)3:05.65 (26th)
23157
HÖLZER, Sandro
SV Isolator
12:52.18+2:58.752:11.21 (18th)1:41.67 (23rd)2:47.84 (26th)3:01.00 (23rd)3:10.45 (27th)
24161
FRANK, Daniel
Tabarzer SV
12:57.39+3:03.962:29.87 (30th)1:44.14 (26th)2:46.53 (25th)2:54.01 (20th)3:02.82 (24th)
25160
SONNTAG, Stephan
RBW
12:58.57+3:05.132:15.65 (24th)1:38.22 (20th)2:43.03 (22nd)3:20.11 (30th)3:01.53 (21st)
26122
KAUPERT, Christian
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
13:01.91+3:08.482:24.27 (26th)1:46.45 (27th)2:39.16 (20th)3:09.68 (24th)3:02.34 (23rd)
27148
LÖFFLER, Maik
Harsleben
13:07.97+3:14.542:24.21 (25th)1:37.69 (19th)2:48.32 (27th)3:12.10 (28th)3:05.64 (25th)
2827
CONRAD, Tobias
Trailsurfer Erfurt
13:20.29+3:26.862:57.02 (32nd)1:51.92 (29th)2:51.10 (30th)2:23.50 (5th)3:16.73 (28th)
2972
ILLNER, Bernhard
Endivien Rostbratwurst Racing Team
13:56.89+4:03.452:35.67 (31st)1:55.14 (32nd)2:50.58 (28th)3:18.39 (29th)3:17.10 (29th)
30163
FUCHS, Sven
MSF-Frammersbach
13:58.29+4:04.862:28.68 (28th)1:54.36 (30th)2:57.57 (31st)3:10.29 (25th)3:27.38 (32nd)
3129
BEHRENDT, Torsten
Trailsnakes Erfurt
14:54.91+5:01.482:27.05 (27th)1:57.76 (33rd)3:17.31 (34th)3:32.93 (32nd)3:39.84 (33rd)
3228
BEYER, Heiko
Trailsnakes Erfurt
14:56.87+5:03.443:04.54 (33rd)2:02.76 (34th)2:51.08 (29th)3:35.21 (33rd)3:23.26 (31st)
33147
JIRAK, Stephan
kein Verein
15:04.34+5:10.912:28.89 (29th)1:51.75 (28th)3:07.25 (33rd)3:24.61 (31st)4:11.81 (34th)
3460
KOLBE, Jan
Fahrradhaus-Eyring
15:33.92+5:40.493:24.20 (34th)1:54.89 (31st)3:02.96 (32nd)3:50.00 (34th)3:21.85 (30th)
Frauen
1212
MOLINARI, Ana
Maibike Racing Team
12:32.54---2:08.35 (2nd)1:37.02 (2nd)2:48.49 (2nd)2:56.75 (2nd)3:01.92 (1st)
2201
SEIFERT, Katja
JenBike Enduro Monkeys
13:02.38+0:29.832:26.91 (3rd)1:43.96 (4th)2:39.93 (1st)3:05.09 (3rd)3:06.46 (2nd)
3200
VAN HEESCH, Julia
Zweirad Henning Eisenach
13:22.91+0:50.362:33.53 (4th)1:45.80 (6th)2:49.64 (3rd)3:06.14 (4th)3:07.78 (3rd)
4202
KALLENBACH, Anja
Fahrradhaus Eyring
13:34.89+1:02.342:42.32 (6th)1:45.50 (5th)3:04.18 (9th)2:55.08 (1st)3:07.78 (3rd)
5207
BASTY, Verena
AMC Alzenau - The Packer Team
13:47.76+1:15.212:40.39 (5th)1:42.89 (3rd)2:55.31 (6th)3:15.71 (5th)3:13.43 (5th)
6203
BAUMBACH, Kathrin
Fahrradhaus Eyring
14:09.93+1:37.382:46.00 (7th)1:56.33 (7th)2:53.51 (5th)3:16.58 (6th)3:17.49 (6th)
7211
LIEBSCHER, Miriam
Bad Harzburg
14:34.71+2:02.172:48.18 (8th)1:57.31 (8th)2:58.92 (7th)3:23.64 (7th)3:26.64 (8th)
8205
EMMERLING, Tina
RC Germania Weißenburg
14:41.42+2:08.872:54.04 (9th)1:58.09 (9th)3:00.05 (8th)3:25.48 (8th)3:23.75 (7th)
9209
EMMERLING, Sabine
Nürnberg
16:06.56+3:34.023:15.89 (10th)2:04.37 (11th)3:06.48 (11th)3:57.59 (11th)3:42.22 (11th)
10210
SCHREYER, Kristin
Hermsdorf
16:22.86+3:50.324:31.28 (12th)1:59.27 (10th)2:51.72 (4th)3:33.52 (9th)3:27.06 (9th)
11206
ALBRECHT, Sarah
DancingOnMyOwn
16:33.02+4:00.473:30.60 (11th)2:25.28 (12th)3:05.83 (10th)3:52.84 (10th)3:38.45 (10th)
DNF208
MERGENTHAL, Maren
Maibike Racing Team
 2:00.00 (1st)1:34.85 (1st)9:34.03 (12th)absent!absent!