SPORTident TimingRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.

bewegungsWELTEN mountainbiking

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 22.09.2018-23.09.2018

bewegungsWELTEN mountainbiking

Arnstadt (Marktplatz) 22.09.2018-23.09.2018

 

Results bewegungsWELT enduro

   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
 
Herren
1315
DÖHLER, Daniel
SGS MTB Team / ILRC e.V.

GER
12:07.35---1:35.62 (1st)
2:14.46 (1st)
2:29.52 (2nd)
1:59.03 (1st)
1:57.26 (1st)
1:51.45 (1st)
2375
SCHILLING, Paul
Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. | Maxxis Fahrradreifen | 77d

GER
12:41.77+0:34.411:39.55 (3rd)
2:25.26 (2nd)
2:31.68 (4th)
2:03.42 (2nd)
2:03.66 (2nd)
1:58.17 (2nd)
3386
SPINDLER, Sven
RSV Adler Arnstadt
 12:56.59+0:49.231:43.95 (8th)
2:26.93 (4th)
2:25.57 (1st)
2:11.54 (7th)
2:08.11 (3rd)
2:00.47 (3rd)
4360
PETROWITZ, Andy
MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
13:05.93+0:58.571:43.71 (7th)
2:29.58 (8th)
2:31.32 (3rd)
2:09.47 (4th)
2:10.15 (4th)
2:01.66 (6th)
5422
GROßMANN, Toni
SBL - Racing/ FHRDFHRN
 13:12.77+1:05.411:45.11 (9th)
2:32.52 (10th)
2:34.40 (7th)
2:07.99 (3rd)
2:12.18 (7th)
2:00.55 (5th)
6400
WATOLLIK, Markus
Vielsackantrieb

GER
13:13.90+1:06.541:45.25 (10th)
2:26.04 (3rd)
2:34.77 (8th)
2:11.75 (8th)
2:11.28 (5th)
2:04.78 (8th)
7362
PÖPPERL, Felix
SV Bergdorf-Höhn/ Team Land Rover

GER
13:22.62+1:15.261:40.84 (4th)
2:29.21 (7th)
2:43.59 (19th)
2:10.91 (6th)
2:11.89 (6th)
2:06.16 (10th)
8367
RICHTER, Leroy
Wüllersleben
 13:25.18+1:17.831:38.45 (2nd)
2:31.52 (9th)
2:33.28 (6th)
2:10.76 (5th)
2:12.39 (9th)
2:18.76 (20th)
9329
HASENSTEIN, Sascha
Bad Langensalza

GER
13:27.07+1:19.711:40.92 (5th)
2:29.18 (6th)
2:40.18 (13rd)
2:11.78 (9th)
2:20.92 (13rd)
2:04.07 (7th)
10220
SCHMID, Sven
toMotion Racing by black tusk

GER
13:32.28+1:24.921:43.09 (6th)
2:27.81 (5th)
2:39.60 (12th)
2:21.21 (16th)
2:14.67 (10th)
2:05.89 (9th)
11374
SCHILLING, David
Team 2-Rad Brüne

GER
13:38.94+1:31.581:46.65 (12th)
2:34.59 (12th)
2:39.08 (11th)
2:13.00 (10th)
2:15.34 (11th)
2:10.26 (13rd)
12371
ROST, Kevin
RSV-Adler Arnstadt

GER
13:42.79+1:35.431:47.77 (15th)
2:47.60 (21st)
2:32.04 (5th)
2:13.67 (11th)
2:21.14 (14th)
2:00.54 (4th)
13392
TRAUTENBACH, Julius
Trails Company Plauen e.V.

GER
13:59.85+1:52.501:55.78 (24th)
2:33.50 (11th)
2:41.67 (16th)
2:18.56 (14th)
2:12.28 (8th)
2:18.06 (19th)
14354
MADYNSKI, Kevin
St. Kilian OT Erlau
 14:01.98+1:54.621:50.00 (17th)
2:40.75 (16th)
2:34.83 (9th)
2:23.07 (20th)
2:25.36 (18th)
2:07.94 (11th)
15381
SCHULZ, Tobias
Elleben

GER
14:10.85+2:03.501:51.14 (19th)
2:42.32 (20th)
2:47.66 (22nd)
2:18.89 (15th)
2:19.98 (12th)
2:10.85 (14th)
16313
DANNBERG, Oliver
Ilmenau

GER
14:12.25+2:04.891:50.43 (18th)
2:48.66 (24th)
2:38.22 (10th)
2:17.09 (13rd)
2:26.14 (20th)
2:11.69 (15th)
17382
SIEBER, Markus
Erfurt

GER
14:13.22+2:05.861:47.39 (13rd)
2:39.36 (14th)
2:46.88 (21st)
2:22.33 (19th)
2:23.30 (16th)
2:13.93 (16th)
18391
TOLKSDÖRFER, Robin
Suhl
 14:13.54+2:06.181:53.52 (21st)
2:41.25 (18th)
2:40.53 (14th)
2:17.07 (12th)
2:26.11 (19th)
2:15.05 (18th)
19372
ROTH, Claudius
Beer first Bedenken second

GER
14:13.83+2:06.471:48.58 (16th)
2:41.71 (19th)
2:43.48 (18th)
2:21.32 (17th)
2:24.30 (17th)
2:14.42 (17th)
20348
KNAUER, Nicolai
Amc Sonnefeld

GER
14:16.43+2:09.071:51.22 (20th)
2:47.85 (22nd)
2:41.20 (15th)
2:26.14 (22nd)
2:21.44 (15th)
2:08.55 (12th)
21387
STRAUBE, Guido
Ilmenau
 14:43.73+2:36.371:56.03 (25th)
2:39.79 (15th)
2:45.71 (20th)
2:21.35 (18th)
2:38.58 (25th)
2:22.24 (23rd)
22347
KLOPF, Martin
Erfurt

GER
14:51.91+2:44.551:57.07 (27th)
2:40.86 (17th)
2:51.91 (24th)
2:25.06 (21st)
2:34.32 (23rd)
2:22.68 (24th)
23390
THOMAS, Daniel
Beer first Bedenken second

GER
14:57.55+2:50.191:45.39 (11th)
2:39.31 (13rd)
2:51.36 (23rd)
2:38.75 (28th)
2:39.35 (26th)
2:23.35 (25th)
24379
SCHREYER, Christian
Just4Fun Biking

GER
15:16.12+3:08.762:03.89 (36th)
2:52.62 (26th)
2:53.18 (26th)
2:33.41 (24th)
2:30.95 (21st)
2:22.05 (22nd)
25352
LOHFINK, Tim
Suhl

GER
15:20.84+3:13.481:55.14 (23rd)
2:48.07 (23rd)
2:54.20 (29th)
2:44.75 (32nd)
2:32.67 (22nd)
2:26.00 (26th)
26206
EHRHARDT, David
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
15:36.97+3:29.611:54.57 (22nd)
2:56.25 (29th)
2:43.39 (17th)
2:28.29 (23rd)
3:00.00 (38th)
2:34.46 (34th)
27423
GEIGER, Johannes
 15:37.68+3:30.321:57.94 (28th)
3:01.01 (33rd)
2:55.08 (30th)
2:34.43 (25th)
2:38.06 (24th)
2:31.14 (30th)
28397
WAGNER, Steve
Just4Fun Biking

GER
15:42.19+3:34.832:02.94 (35th)
2:51.29 (25th)
2:53.55 (27th)
2:43.38 (29th)
2:41.53 (27th)
2:29.48 (29th)
29356
MÜLLER, Kolja
Erfurt
 15:43.25+3:35.902:00.60 (32nd)
2:54.73 (27th)
3:06.32 (37th)
2:35.56 (27th)
2:46.25 (29th)
2:19.77 (21st)
30418
ZILENSEK, Franz
 15:56.03+3:48.672:00.44 (31st)
2:56.42 (30th)
2:58.52 (34th)
2:43.67 (30th)
2:48.14 (31st)
2:28.82 (28th)
31402
WEIDEHAAS, Frank
Elgersburg

GER
15:56.74+3:49.382:01.05 (33rd)
3:08.58 (38th)
2:52.39 (25th)
2:34.68 (26th)
2:51.64 (34th)
2:28.37 (27th)
32357
NICO, Pleyer
Jena

GER
15:59.50+3:52.152:02.21 (34th)
2:56.00 (28th)
2:55.87 (31st)
2:47.46 (35th)
2:43.78 (28th)
2:34.15 (33rd)
33401
WEHR, Peter
Bad Blankenburg

GER
16:01.86+3:54.501:59.14 (30th)
2:57.52 (31st)
2:55.89 (32nd)
2:46.57 (33rd)
2:48.87 (33rd)
2:33.85 (32nd)
34350
KÜTTNER, Steve
Beer first Bedenken second

GER
16:02.58+3:55.221:56.24 (26th)
3:05.83 (35th)
2:54.16 (28th)
2:44.72 (31st)
2:48.86 (32nd)
2:32.75 (31st)
35364
REICHEL, Andreas
Ilmenau

GER
16:22.94+4:15.581:47.48 (14th)
3:06.65 (36th)
2:56.16 (33rd)
2:58.39 (37th)
2:52.78 (35th)
2:41.46 (36th)
36334
HESS, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
16:40.20+4:32.842:06.33 (37th)
3:15.07 (39th)
3:04.20 (35th)
2:46.93 (34th)
2:47.15 (30th)
2:40.49 (35th)
37305
BECKER, Kai
Groß Umstadt
 17:01.10+4:53.742:06.50 (38th)
3:04.22 (34th)
3:09.28 (38th)
2:56.70 (36th)
2:55.78 (37th)
2:48.60 (38th)
38368
RICHTER, Pierre
Erfurt

GER
17:27.72+5:20.362:13.72 (40th)
3:06.87 (37th)
3:05.39 (36th)
3:02.42 (38th)
3:02.34 (39th)
2:56.96 (39th)
39310
BROSCH, Julian
Dorndorf

GER
19:05.00+6:57.641:58.27 (29th)
3:00.41 (32nd)
3:22.63 (39th)
5:05.12 (40th)
2:54.01 (36th)
2:44.54 (37th)
40301
ABE, Kevin
Suhl

GER
20:09.18+8:01.822:11.11 (39th)
3:25.75 (40th)
3:28.25 (40th)
3:20.99 (39th)
3:56.23 (40th)
3:46.82 (40th)
Junioren
1219
SCHLEICHER, Valentin
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
13:09.85---1:44.10 (1st)
2:30.99 (1st)
2:35.67 (1st)
2:13.09 (1st)
2:09.75 (1st)
1:56.23 (1st)
2425
ULLBRICHT, Lenny
SV Tabarz/ Fahrrad Eberhardr Racing
 14:47.76+1:37.911:47.43 (2nd)
2:43.23 (2nd)
2:51.88 (3rd)
2:31.47 (2nd)
2:33.46 (3rd)
2:20.26 (3rd)
3205
DWORAK, Tom
Wermsdorf / OT Calbitz

GER
14:51.75+1:41.901:51.39 (3rd)
2:44.04 (3rd)
2:50.60 (2nd)
2:35.64 (7th)
2:33.86 (4th)
2:16.19 (2nd)
4307
BÖTTNER, Jonas
Uhlstädt-Kirchhasel

GER
15:36.83+2:26.981:58.33 (7th)
3:01.10 (6th)
2:56.13 (4th)
2:34.39 (5th)
2:36.61 (5th)
2:30.25 (7th)
5214
KORTH, Maurice
Kupfersuhl

GER
15:49.43+2:39.572:31.61 (11th)
2:53.17 (5th)
2:59.64 (7th)
2:33.17 (3rd)
2:30.76 (2nd)
2:21.05 (5th)
6366
REUTHER, Josef
Bad Tabarzer SV

GER
15:53.50+2:43.642:01.32 (8th)
3:07.36 (10th)
2:58.99 (6th)
2:33.50 (4th)
2:51.65 (7th)
2:20.64 (4th)
7215
MAYER, Collin
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
16:01.90+2:52.052:07.27 (9th)
3:03.01 (7th)
2:58.32 (5th)
2:35.07 (6th)
2:48.07 (6th)
2:30.14 (6th)
8337
HOFMANN, Lukas
RadUnion Halle e.V.

GER
16:16.27+3:06.421:52.31 (4th)
2:45.23 (4th)
3:00.17 (8th)
2:47.97 (9th)
3:14.41 (11th)
2:36.16 (9th)
9426
KERPEN, Eric
Tabarzer SV
 16:39.61+3:29.761:55.87 (5th)
3:03.06 (8th)
3:07.92 (9th)
2:47.23 (8th)
2:57.17 (8th)
2:48.34 (11th)
10342
JACOBI, Luca
Erfurt

GER
16:58.27+3:48.421:57.58 (6th)
3:04.04 (9th)
3:18.71 (11th)
2:49.56 (10th)
3:12.51 (10th)
2:35.84 (8th)
11420
BRAND, Cedric
 17:34.40+4:24.552:16.09 (10th)
3:28.96 (11th)
3:15.60 (10th)
2:49.92 (11th)
3:07.32 (9th)
2:36.50 (10th)
Senioren I
1228
WUNDERLICH, Felix
Team Zweirad-Böttner

GER
12:09.75---1:38.75 (6th)
2:15.53 (2nd)
2:22.22 (1st)
2:02.67 (2nd)
2:00.38 (1st)
1:50.18 (1st)
2373
SCHATZ, Manuel
Tabarzer SV / Rose Bikes / Cycle your way

GER
12:17.61+0:07.851:38.33 (4th)
2:13.71 (1st)
2:29.92 (6th)
2:03.53 (4th)
2:00.69 (3rd)
1:51.39 (2nd)
3429
MÜLLER, Christian
RSV Adler Arnstadt
 12:23.00+0:13.241:34.63 (1st)
2:24.88 (9th)
2:24.72 (2nd)
2:04.91 (6th)
2:00.82 (4th)
1:53.03 (4th)
4327
GRAU, Marcel
MSC Pößneck / Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
12:23.45+0:13.691:39.10 (7th)
2:20.34 (3rd)
2:25.82 (3rd)
2:02.21 (1st)
2:01.03 (5th)
1:54.93 (6th)
5208
FEISTEL, Christian
Feistel Racing/ GIANT

GER
12:31.04+0:21.281:41.53 (10th)
2:20.85 (5th)
2:30.63 (8th)
2:04.62 (5th)
2:00.42 (2nd)
1:52.96 (3rd)
6303
ANNEMÜLLER, Christian
Rad-Art Ilmenau

GER
12:44.95+0:35.191:42.20 (13rd)
2:20.82 (4th)
2:33.18 (11th)
2:06.94 (7th)
2:03.92 (7th)
1:57.85 (7th)
7430
SCHON, Florian
SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team
 12:47.60+0:37.851:38.25 (3rd)
2:22.21 (6th)
2:34.48 (12th)
2:03.10 (3rd)
2:05.36 (8th)
2:04.18 (12th)
8338
HOFMANN, Thomas
Tabarz

GER
12:53.29+0:43.531:42.40 (14th)
2:28.71 (11th)
2:31.96 (9th)
2:08.93 (9th)
2:02.93 (6th)
1:58.34 (8th)
9226
HÖRDEMANN, René
KSV Baunatal / Feistel Racing - Giant

GER
12:55.38+0:45.621:39.83 (9th)
2:24.78 (8th)
2:29.75 (5th)
2:10.73 (11th)
2:09.82 (10th)
2:00.45 (10th)
10341
HÖPFNER, Eric
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
12:59.78+0:50.021:48.90 (21st)
2:31.19 (15th)
2:29.70 (4th)
2:08.45 (8th)
2:07.72 (9th)
1:53.80 (5th)
11432
BAUMGÜRTEL, Lutz
SCOTT BIKE24 MTB Team
 13:05.49+0:55.731:39.12 (8th)
2:27.82 (10th)
2:35.21 (13rd)
2:09.82 (10th)
2:11.78 (11th)
2:01.71 (11th)
12201
ANACKER, Christopher
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
13:13.94+1:04.181:41.73 (12th)
2:30.70 (12th)
2:30.60 (7th)
2:18.26 (17th)
2:13.56 (12th)
1:59.07 (9th)
13211
HESSE, Mathias
Fahrrad Eberhard Racing

GER
13:16.10+1:06.341:35.82 (2nd)
2:24.17 (7th)
2:35.42 (14th)
2:20.25 (23rd)
2:15.89 (15th)
2:04.53 (13rd)
14346
KEHR, Karsten
Ort: Mechterstädt

GER
13:23.22+1:13.461:38.48 (5th)
2:33.46 (17th)
2:32.38 (10th)
2:14.39 (14th)
2:17.44 (17th)
2:07.04 (17th)
15419
SIEGMUND, Gregor
Fahrrad Eberhard Racing
 13:24.10+1:14.351:42.92 (15th)
2:31.05 (14th)
2:38.71 (16th)
2:10.93 (12th)
2:14.32 (13rd)
2:06.16 (14th)
16203
BÜHLER, Janosch
Feistel Racing/ GIANT

GER
13:47.85+1:38.091:41.66 (11th)
2:35.43 (19th)
2:40.37 (17th)
2:17.25 (16th)
2:21.82 (20th)
2:11.29 (23rd)
17223
WILLING, Dennis
Unterwellenborn OT Gosswitz

GER
13:50.40+1:40.641:46.55 (16th)
2:30.82 (13rd)
2:41.14 (20th)
2:18.87 (19th)
2:26.79 (28th)
2:06.21 (15th)
18306
BERLS, Sven
Lets Ride Gravity

GER
14:05.51+1:55.751:52.54 (31st)
2:38.62 (24th)
2:47.51 (31st)
2:20.10 (22nd)
2:19.36 (18th)
2:07.36 (18th)
19404
WERTHER, Matthias
Orlatrails Racing

GER
14:07.33+1:57.571:46.55 (16th)
2:39.22 (25th)
2:43.10 (23rd)
2:20.89 (24th)
2:21.89 (21st)
2:15.65 (30th)
20340
HOLZHEY, Tony
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
14:08.45+1:58.691:57.11 (41st)
2:37.21 (22nd)
2:48.14 (33rd)
2:23.47 (27th)
2:15.58 (14th)
2:06.92 (16th)
21225
FOOS, Micha
JenBike racing

KAZ
14:08.89+1:59.141:50.34 (23rd)
2:34.97 (18th)
2:40.90 (18th)
2:21.28 (25th)
2:26.97 (29th)
2:14.41 (26th)
22395
VOIGT, Christian
Großheringen

GER
14:09.01+1:59.251:53.11 (33rd)
2:38.50 (23rd)
2:42.91 (21st)
2:16.73 (15th)
2:26.36 (26th)
2:11.39 (24th)
23389
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
14:09.41+1:59.651:49.69 (22nd)
2:41.17 (26th)
2:45.58 (28th)
2:22.00 (26th)
2:21.00 (19th)
2:09.94 (19th)
24312
CORRENS, Martin
Ilmenau

GER
14:17.24+2:07.491:51.97 (26th)
2:48.64 (32nd)
2:41.03 (19th)
2:18.30 (18th)
2:26.42 (27th)
2:10.87 (21st)
25365
REICHWALD, Michael
Beer first Bedenken second

GER
14:20.32+2:10.571:48.89 (20th)
2:53.25 (42nd)
2:44.23 (25th)
2:14.10 (13rd)
2:25.18 (25th)
2:14.66 (29th)
26224
CLEMENS, ROBERT
Tabarzer SV

GER
14:22.79+2:13.031:53.27 (35th)
2:36.56 (21st)
2:45.63 (29th)
2:24.62 (29th)
2:24.39 (23rd)
2:18.30 (34th)
27333
HENNECKE, Micha
Sömmerda

GER
14:32.30+2:22.541:55.09 (40th)
2:45.04 (27th)
2:45.53 (27th)
2:19.30 (21st)
2:25.12 (24th)
2:22.19 (37th)
28417
RIEDEL, Frank
 14:32.53+2:22.781:51.66 (25th)
2:46.82 (30th)
2:43.31 (24th)
2:26.33 (32nd)
2:28.21 (31st)
2:16.18 (32nd)
29358
NOWAK, Tobias
Bad Tabarz

GER
14:39.61+2:29.851:52.10 (28th)
2:46.27 (29th)
2:49.41 (35th)
2:24.36 (28th)
2:36.62 (37th)
2:10.82 (20th)
30363
RAUSCH, Sören
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:39.66+2:29.901:52.18 (29th)
2:52.39 (39th)
2:38.50 (15th)
2:29.14 (35th)
2:31.70 (34th)
2:15.74 (31st)
31412
KALLENSEE, Tobias
Beer first Bedenken second

GER
14:44.25+2:34.491:51.24 (24th)
2:51.62 (36th)
2:58.14 (43rd)
2:24.68 (30th)
2:27.61 (30th)
2:10.95 (22nd)
32332
HENCKELL, Philipp
Ilmenau

GER
14:50.40+2:40.641:46.99 (18th)
2:33.27 (16th)
3:39.39 (54th)
2:19.00 (20th)
2:17.23 (16th)
2:14.50 (28th)
33361
PIEPEREIT, Harald
Ilmenau

GER
14:52.88+2:43.121:48.04 (19th)
2:45.58 (28th)
2:44.41 (26th)
2:44.25 (46th)
2:29.35 (32nd)
2:21.22 (36th)
34359
ORTHEY, Dominik
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
14:58.75+2:48.991:52.27 (30th)
2:48.25 (31st)
2:46.00 (30th)
2:57.33 (52nd)
2:22.62 (22nd)
2:12.25 (25th)
35376
SCHÖNE, Martin
Dresden

GER
15:02.15+2:52.391:58.55 (42nd)
2:35.90 (20th)
2:48.78 (34th)
2:27.89 (33rd)
2:56.52 (47th)
2:14.50 (27th)
36393
VOGLER, Alexander
ENDURO BROS
 15:06.45+2:56.691:53.54 (37th)
2:49.67 (34th)
2:43.00 (22nd)
2:25.52 (31st)
2:45.57 (41st)
2:29.14 (42nd)
37304
BAUMBACH, Marc
Seukendorf
 15:09.39+2:59.632:05.32 (47th)
2:53.09 (40th)
2:54.59 (39th)
2:28.07 (34th)
2:31.28 (33rd)
2:17.02 (33rd)
38318
ERDMANN, Thomas
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
15:13.51+3:03.751:54.94 (39th)
2:50.19 (35th)
2:47.70 (32nd)
2:37.83 (41st)
2:37.32 (38th)
2:25.51 (41st)
39431
BRÜCKNER, Martin
TEAM RADSCHEUNE
 15:14.72+3:04.961:52.58 (32nd)
2:52.12 (38th)
2:55.35 (40th)
2:29.39 (36th)
2:40.60 (40th)
2:24.66 (40th)
40407
WITTICH, Manuel
mw-cube-racing

GER
15:21.65+3:11.891:53.45 (36th)
2:49.44 (33rd)
2:53.88 (37th)
2:38.37 (42nd)
2:36.00 (36th)
2:30.50 (45th)
41317
EHRLICH, Alexander
Haussömmern

GER
15:23.77+3:14.021:53.73 (38th)
2:54.42 (43rd)
2:57.78 (42nd)
2:39.53 (44th)
2:37.75 (39th)
2:20.54 (35th)
42409
ZWINGMANN, David
Therapiegruppe Eichsfeld

GER
15:35.39+3:25.631:58.73 (43rd)
3:01.25 (45th)
2:54.45 (38th)
2:36.55 (40th)
2:34.80 (35th)
2:29.59 (43rd)
43343
JANSSEN, Jonas
TSG Münsingen Radsport

GER
15:36.01+3:26.251:53.23 (34th)
2:56.11 (44th)
2:55.98 (41st)
2:30.54 (37th)
2:57.71 (48th)
2:22.41 (38th)
44326
GOLDBACH, Tom
Großpösna

GER
15:46.59+3:36.832:05.43 (48th)
2:51.86 (37th)
3:03.33 (46th)
2:34.06 (38th)
2:47.88 (42nd)
2:24.01 (39th)
45405
WILLERS TEICHMÜLLER, Rene
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
16:10.64+4:00.882:07.10 (49th)
2:53.21 (41st)
3:07.03 (49th)
2:39.10 (43rd)
2:52.71 (46th)
2:31.48 (46th)
46336
HOEPFNER, Dennis
ENDURO BROS

GER
16:39.45+4:29.691:52.00 (27th)
3:05.36 (46th)
2:52.39 (36th)
2:36.10 (39th)
3:43.91 (54th)
2:29.67 (44th)
47388
TEGETHOFF, Fabian
Wiesbaden
 16:40.30+4:30.542:12.62 (51st)
3:13.42 (49th)
3:04.79 (48th)
2:45.14 (47th)
2:50.24 (45th)
2:34.06 (47th)
48403
WENZEL, Marcus
Trailgeier

GER
17:02.30+4:52.542:02.31 (45th)
3:22.86 (51st)
3:01.15 (44th)
2:55.10 (49th)
2:48.71 (43rd)
2:52.14 (50th)
49378
SCHRAMM, Michael
RSG Bier

GER
17:09.71+4:59.952:16.24 (53rd)
3:26.02 (52nd)
3:01.92 (45th)
2:42.95 (45th)
2:57.87 (49th)
2:44.69 (49th)
50344
JIRAK, Stephan
Kahla

GER
17:19.30+5:09.542:49.14 (54th)
3:11.06 (48th)
3:04.21 (47th)
2:48.68 (48th)
2:49.27 (44th)
2:36.93 (48th)
51351
LEHMANN, Mathias
ENDURO BRO’S

GER
17:21.08+5:11.322:02.29 (44th)
3:07.33 (47th)
3:08.24 (50th)
2:58.97 (53rd)
3:07.77 (51st)
2:56.46 (53rd)
52355
MICHAEL, Jörg
Zweirad Henning Eisenach

GER
17:33.30+5:23.542:02.84 (46th)
3:16.87 (50th)
3:08.44 (51st)
2:56.53 (50th)
3:12.98 (52nd)
2:55.61 (52nd)
53319
FEIGE, Stephan
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
17:56.24+5:46.482:15.39 (52nd)
3:26.46 (53rd)
3:14.05 (52nd)
2:57.21 (51st)
3:07.71 (50th)
2:55.39 (51st)
54209
GRÄSL, Daniel
GSV Chemnitz

GER
19:56.20+7:46.442:08.74 (50th)
3:47.89 (54th)
3:23.74 (53rd)
3:23.58 (54th)
3:43.25 (53rd)
3:28.98 (54th)
Senioren II
1322
GECK, Carsten
KSV Baunatal

GER
13:05.37---1:38.65 (1st)
2:21.94 (1st)
2:33.73 (1st)
2:11.72 (1st)
2:17.75 (4th)
2:01.55 (1st)
2314
DIPPEL, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
13:44.03+0:38.661:49.66 (5th)
2:36.45 (4th)
2:40.62 (2nd)
2:14.98 (3rd)
2:16.67 (2nd)
2:05.63 (2nd)
3424
JOCH, Nico
 13:44.76+0:39.391:45.97 (3rd)
2:33.17 (3rd)
2:47.46 (10th)
2:12.39 (2nd)
2:17.39 (3rd)
2:08.35 (5th)
4216
NEUBAUER, Robert
Neustadt

GER
13:48.03+0:42.651:45.90 (2nd)
2:40.01 (7th)
2:42.00 (3rd)
2:16.96 (4th)
2:16.21 (1st)
2:06.93 (3rd)
5324
GEISLER, Norbert
DRATH-BINDER Racing-Team

GER
13:57.65+0:52.281:48.86 (4th)
2:30.57 (2nd)
2:43.75 (6th)
2:27.10 (8th)
2:19.06 (5th)
2:08.28 (4th)
6309
BREITHAUPT, Uwe
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
14:14.25+1:08.871:54.50 (10th)
2:38.39 (6th)
2:43.00 (4th)
2:24.37 (7th)
2:20.56 (6th)
2:13.40 (7th)
7353
LÖSCHE, Marco
Langendembach

GER
14:19.37+1:14.001:57.11 (14th)
2:42.42 (10th)
2:44.12 (7th)
2:23.16 (5th)
2:22.82 (7th)
2:09.72 (6th)
8335
HEUBACH, Mark
Elxleben

GER
14:27.43+1:22.051:51.37 (6th)
2:40.02 (8th)
2:43.06 (5th)
2:24.09 (6th)
2:30.21 (8th)
2:18.66 (11th)
9427
LEONHARDT, Jürgen
SpvG Ahorn
 14:36.75+1:31.371:54.93 (11th)
2:38.16 (5th)
2:50.07 (13rd)
2:27.10 (9th)
2:30.32 (9th)
2:16.14 (8th)
10394
VOIGT, Axel
Erfurt

GER
14:38.64+1:33.261:51.69 (7th)
2:41.16 (9th)
2:45.04 (8th)
2:32.07 (14th)
2:31.13 (10th)
2:17.52 (10th)
11213
KOCH, Sebastian
MC Gräfenroda

GER
14:51.47+1:46.101:52.07 (9th)
2:45.19 (12th)
2:45.83 (9th)
2:30.08 (12th)
2:32.17 (11th)
2:26.10 (12th)
12339
HÖLZER, Sandro
Neuhaus-Schierschnitz

GER
15:19.40+2:14.032:05.25 (18th)
3:01.00 (13rd)
2:48.32 (12th)
2:29.06 (10th)
2:39.14 (14th)
2:16.61 (9th)
13212
HORVATH, Rolf
rad art erfurt

GER
15:55.77+2:50.391:51.86 (8th)
2:42.89 (11th)
2:47.54 (11th)
2:38.44 (17th)
2:46.78 (16th)
3:08.22 (22nd)
14369
RIETH, Thomas
RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V./ RADSTUBE

GER
15:58.70+2:53.322:04.46 (16th)
3:10.50 (17th)
3:02.72 (19th)
2:37.29 (16th)
2:36.52 (13rd)
2:27.18 (13rd)
15308
BREITHAUPT, Jens
Mountain Club Fahner Höhe

GER
16:02.68+2:57.312:05.00 (17th)
3:01.26 (14th)
2:58.69 (17th)
2:31.99 (13rd)
2:57.87 (20th)
2:27.85 (15th)
16229
SCHÄFER, Hartmut
KTM Biker Weimarer Land
 16:04.96+2:59.582:07.16 (19th)
3:01.56 (15th)
2:53.69 (15th)
2:42.94 (18th)
2:43.23 (15th)
2:36.35 (17th)
17316
ECKOLDT, Frank
RSV Adler Arnstadt

GER
17:22.11+4:16.732:22.01 (24th)
3:23.02 (22nd)
3:01.01 (18th)
2:55.01 (19th)
2:49.04 (18th)
2:52.01 (20th)
18222
SCHUMANN, Frank
Enduro Beutnitz

GER
17:24.33+4:18.962:09.28 (20th)
3:19.00 (20th)
3:13.48 (21st)
3:08.83 (22nd)
2:48.79 (17th)
2:44.93 (19th)
19221
SCHMIDT, Torsten
Team Ost.29

GER
17:40.78+4:35.402:13.77 (21st)
3:21.36 (21st)
3:15.37 (22nd)
3:03.00 (21st)
3:05.13 (21st)
2:42.13 (18th)
20210
HELLMICH, Jens
privat

GER
17:50.55+4:45.171:57.58 (15th)
3:09.32 (16th)
3:18.48 (23rd)
3:12.67 (23rd)
3:17.04 (22nd)
2:55.43 (21st)
21207
EHRHARDT, Dirk
TREK Racing Radscheune

GER
17:53.10+4:47.721:56.08 (12th)
5:32.00 (25th)
2:54.75 (16th)
2:29.61 (11th)
2:33.01 (12th)
2:27.61 (14th)
22398
WAGNER, Tino
Hahnbergradler
 19:13.76+6:08.392:16.18 (23rd)
3:52.85 (24th)
3:09.10 (20th)
3:00.46 (20th)
3:22.44 (23rd)
3:32.71 (25th)
23384
SOBOLL, Uwe
MTB Bad Tabarz

GER
19:49.82+6:44.452:27.89 (25th)
3:14.07 (18th)
3:18.61 (24th)
3:26.45 (25th)
4:08.64 (26th)
3:14.16 (24th)
24204
DONATH, Heiko
Just4Fun Biking

GER
19:52.39+6:47.012:14.32 (22nd)
3:15.59 (19th)
3:21.53 (25th)
3:24.91 (24th)
3:45.20 (24th)
3:50.82 (26th)
25416
BARCZEWSKI, Jugo
 20:31.58+7:26.212:31.77 (26th)
3:41.77 (23rd)
3:44.13 (26th)
3:28.88 (26th)
3:53.76 (25th)
3:11.25 (23rd)
DNF345
KALWEIT, Kristian
ILRC

GER
  1:56.71 (13rd)
missing!
2:50.75 (14th)
2:33.11 (15th)
2:56.88 (19th)
2:36.16 (16th)
 
DNF385
SOMMER, Axel
Hettstedt

GER
  2:48.54 (27th)
missing!
6:32.64 (27th)
7:33.13 (27th)
missing!
missing!
 
Damen
1230
KUHN, Miriam
Dabine Shop rider
 13:30.67---1:50.92 (1st)
2:29.14 (1st)
2:34.06 (1st)
2:13.88 (1st)
2:18.13 (1st)
2:04.53 (1st)
2202
BINDER, Dr. Natascha
r2-bike.com MTB-RACING

GER
15:04.12+1:33.452:00.52 (2nd)
2:46.96 (2nd)
2:47.19 (2nd)
2:23.56 (2nd)
2:48.43 (3rd)
2:17.43 (2nd)
3399
WANK, Jennifer
Ilmenauer Radsport Club

GER
16:30.75+3:00.082:19.10 (7th)
3:01.54 (3rd)
3:02.96 (4th)
2:39.75 (3rd)
2:47.91 (2nd)
2:39.48 (4th)
4380
SCHREYER, Kristin
Just4Fun Biking

GER
16:47.56+3:16.882:28.33 (8th)
3:04.84 (4th)
2:59.72 (3rd)
2:47.74 (4th)
2:50.51 (4th)
2:36.39 (3rd)
5370
RÖDGER, Anna
Erfurt
 17:22.63+3:51.962:04.68 (3rd)
3:05.93 (5th)
3:07.85 (5th)
2:49.91 (5th)
3:22.76 (6th)
2:51.47 (5th)
6408
WÜRSTL, Heike
Erfurt
 18:38.85+5:08.182:08.08 (4th)
3:27.63 (8th)
3:21.80 (7th)
3:00.16 (6th)
3:21.49 (5th)
3:19.67 (7th)
7428
ZIELINSKI, Alexandra
WOMEN ON WHEELS ERFURT
 18:56.19+5:25.522:10.01 (5th)
3:22.78 (7th)
3:15.17 (6th)
3:14.14 (8th)
3:26.85 (7th)
3:27.21 (8th)
8383
SIEGENTHALER, Karen
Groß Umstadt
 19:30.89+6:00.212:32.18 (9th)
3:51.10 (10th)
3:24.05 (8th)
3:08.60 (7th)
3:32.82 (8th)
3:02.11 (6th)
9406
WILSCHEWSKI, Heidi
MC Fahner Höhe

GER
21:32.00+8:01.332:15.53 (6th)
3:21.73 (6th)
3:36.51 (10th)
3:40.78 (9th)
4:17.25 (10th)
4:20.18 (10th)
10302
AMSCHLER, Sarah
Friedrichroda

GER
21:47.69+8:17.022:56.10 (11th)
3:40.51 (9th)
3:34.91 (9th)
3:42.23 (10th)
4:15.66 (9th)
3:38.26 (9th)
DNF396
WAGNER, Sarah
Just4Fun Biking

GER
  2:43.20 (10th)
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!
missing!