SPORTident TimingFun asteam Bandung

Cikole Men 2

CIkole Lembang Jawa Barat 18.02.2018

Cikole Men 2

CIkole Lembang Jawa Barat 18.02.2018


Overview
Organiser: Fun asteam Bandung
Entries Total: 151
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2018-02-20 14:43
 

Results Cikole Men 2

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2 
Men Junior
18
SYABANI, Muhamad Rizky
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 5:43.89---2:54.63 (2nd)2:49.26 (3rd)
236
MISBAHUDIN, Alvi Syihab
Bandung Syndicate
 5:45.85+0:01.962:56.77 (3rd)2:49.08 (2nd)
396
TEGUH, Rama
POLAIR DH Team
 5:46.71+0:02.822:53.53 (1st)2:53.18 (5th)
434
PUTRA, Satria Nur ismaya
Zerotwotwo bandung syndicate
 5:52.68+0:08.792:59.75 (5th)2:52.93 (4th)
555
ALDIRA, Bima Fikri
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 5:58.71+0:14.823:05.24 (6th)2:53.47 (6th)
6120
SATRIA, Reno
Troops Gravity Racing team
 6:05.08+0:21.192:58.57 (4th)3:06.51 (10th)
77
RONAL, Dylan
Lintink Racing Team
 6:08.00+0:24.113:06.90 (7th)3:01.10 (7th)
86
MAULUDIN, Raynal
Lintink Racing Team
 6:11.16+0:27.273:09.06 (8th)3:02.10 (8th)
9610
VALERI, GIO
KSG-DAYKO
 6:21.07+0:37.183:14.50 (9th)3:06.57 (11th)
1047
RINALDI, MUHAMAD AGIL
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 6:22.25+0:38.363:16.68 (10th)3:05.57 (9th)
111024
RZKY, Muhammad
Ulin jeung dahar wungkul
 6:39.93+0:56.043:24.62 (12th)3:15.31 (12th)
12117
HAJJ, M.Ghazwan Al
Troops Gravity Racing Team
 6:45.79+1:01.903:24.01 (11th)3:21.78 (13rd)
13234
ALPARISHI, Pahraz Shalman
Patrol Mountain FJC
 6:55.78+1:11.894:19.27 (13rd)2:36.51 (1st)
Men Master A
140
HERMANTO, DIDIK
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 6:16.76---3:11.68 (1st)3:05.08 (3rd)
21007
FAJAR, diky
The Mako
 6:19.42+0:02.663:16.02 (3rd)3:03.40 (1st)
31005
SUSETYO, Arif
NFCIA
 6:19.55+0:02.793:14.86 (2nd)3:04.69 (2nd)
442
CATUR, ERNANDA
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 6:25.41+0:08.653:19.39 (4th)3:06.02 (4th)
5101
JAELANI, Jeni
 6:34.42+0:17.663:25.43 (9th)3:08.99 (5th)
697
SUPRIADI,
POLAIR DH Team
 6:38.83+0:22.073:25.09 (7th)3:13.74 (7th)
732
JAENUDIN, lucky
The Mako
 6:40.45+0:23.693:26.50 (10th)3:13.95 (8th)
81013
HARI, Hari tri trisno
Bismillahproject
 6:40.52+0:23.763:23.96 (6th)3:16.56 (10th)
952
ENDAR, Edi Iskandar a.k.a
 6:45.44+0:28.683:32.76 (12th)3:12.68 (6th)
1041
ADRIAN, DION
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 6:46.62+0:29.863:25.09 (7th)3:21.53 (11th)
11115
FIRMANSYAH, Rifan
tjikole sunday alliances
 6:52.87+0:36.113:30.97 (11th)3:21.90 (12th)
12240
ARIPIN, Zenal
Goweser campur sari
 6:54.94+0:38.183:22.58 (5th)3:32.36 (16th)
131014
PRATAMA, Alsthom
CRA (Cast Away Riders)
 6:59.15+0:42.393:44.68 (17th)3:14.47 (9th)
1498
SFANDI, Ahmad
POLAIR DH Team
 7:05.41+0:48.653:40.17 (15th)3:25.24 (13rd)
151001
SOEANTO, Heru
Indego Gravity
 7:07.67+0:50.913:38.86 (14th)3:28.81 (14th)
1625
EIBIBAH, Habibie
GOPAD
 7:08.56+0:51.803:36.62 (13rd)3:31.94 (15th)
17103
GOHEN, Firmansyah
GOHEN sengseong gravity
 7:32.20+1:15.443:40.55 (16th)3:51.65 (17th)
186035
FIRMANSYAH, Yanuar
M.A.C
 7:52.42+1:35.663:58.73 (19th)3:53.69 (18th)
1933
LUTHFI, Farid Luthfi Abidin
Sirait KSC
 10:25.73+4:08.973:52.10 (18th)6:33.63 (19th)
Men Master B
150
NUGRAHA, yedi
comebackbird
 6:19.59---3:16.70 (3rd)3:02.89 (1st)
221
SAHALA, Elvan
INDEGO
 6:23.00+0:03.413:13.68 (1st)3:09.32 (3rd)
3472
SUMARDI, Sandry
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 6:25.38+0:05.793:16.78 (4th)3:08.60 (2nd)
48080
SYANTANA, endri
Indego Gravity
 6:26.69+0:07.103:13.79 (2nd)3:12.90 (5th)
5666
EPZ, Rahmat
Troops Gravity Racing Team
 6:33.12+0:13.533:22.23 (6th)3:10.89 (4th)
66060
HERMAWAN, Dadang
MMA
 6:33.35+0:13.763:18.34 (5th)3:15.01 (8th)
71
SYAILENDRA, Dante
Comebackbirb CBB Deddy Bike
 6:44.14+0:24.553:28.60 (7th)3:15.54 (9th)
835
SUHARYADI, Didam
Bandung syndicate
 6:47.98+0:28.393:34.42 (10th)3:13.56 (6th)
951
SATRIO, Ruli
Live2ridE
 6:50.86+0:31.273:36.07 (11th)3:14.79 (7th)
10109
SOMANTRI, AguzMan
Indego Gravity
 6:56.14+0:36.553:31.38 (9th)3:24.76 (10th)
11102
CAKRA, kresna
Castaway Riders Alliance - Downhill Freak
 7:03.25+0:43.663:30.77 (8th)3:32.48 (11th)
12128
ADRI, Adriantik
GOPAD
 7:20.24+1:00.653:47.51 (13rd)3:32.73 (12th)
134
SAPUTRA, Bayu
NOTOMOJO GCRT
 7:33.30+1:13.713:43.25 (12th)3:50.05 (13rd)
1477
RUDIMAN, Rudiman
Kapeu fastpood bike
 7:46.57+1:26.983:53.72 (14th)3:52.85 (14th)
Men Master C
111
SAMIKAWANI, Wan
Wayang Windu Bike Park - CBB
 6:21.67---3:12.78 (2nd)3:08.89 (1st)
21022
GAUTHAMA, Yosie .p
Tjikole sunday aliances
 6:25.62+0:03.953:12.59 (1st)3:13.03 (2nd)
380
SUHENDAR, Dadan
Kapeu fastpood bike
 6:36.50+0:14.833:20.68 (4th)3:15.82 (4th)
41026
ARDI, Febri ardi
Ikobana
 6:47.51+0:25.843:19.56 (3rd)3:27.95 (6th)
51010
KURNIAWAN, Iwan
Indego Gravity
 6:51.01+0:29.343:31.78 (5th)3:19.23 (5th)
695
PERMANA, IRMAN Setia
FUN N ROLL
 7:05.32+0:43.653:34.41 (6th)3:30.91 (7th)
779
PERMANA, Deni
Kapeu fastpood bike
 7:08.40+0:46.733:36.85 (7th)3:31.55 (8th)
872
TAHER, Renaldi
TSA RACING TEAM
 7:14.32+0:52.653:39.22 (8th)3:35.10 (9th)
978
MULYADI, Dudi
Kapeu fastpood bike
 7:29.78+1:08.113:53.96 (10th)3:35.82 (10th)
108005
HELPY, Dadan
osbmx bandung/ ragos
 7:36.04+1:14.373:56.18 (11th)3:39.86 (11th)
117616
YOGAPRANATA, Anjar
Indego Gravity-SEURI SADAYA
 7:46.63+1:24.963:52.81 (9th)3:53.82 (12th)
12999
SUPIAN, KH. Ust. IYAN
RAGOS CIWIDEY, IMIGO
 8:24.60+2:02.934:21.84 (13rd)4:02.76 (13rd)
DNF1025
DAVID,
L2R Funtasteam
  4:05.95 (12th)
 
DNF7436
COOLEUHEU, Jaep
CBB
  3:14.47 (3rd)
 
Men Master D
1106
MUTAKIN,
Batik Air Racing Team
 6:23.63---3:14.96 (1st)3:08.67 (1st)
261
NOLLIX, Suwarno
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 6:34.09+0:10.463:21.12 (2nd)3:12.97 (2nd)
339
SUPRIATNA, Aan
OSBMX Bandung - Hardside
 6:41.86+0:18.233:25.12 (4th)3:16.74 (3rd)
48154
OSBORN, Bonny osborn
Montesque-noizeshome
 6:52.85+0:29.223:27.45 (6th)3:25.40 (5th)
519
OKADA, TOSHIHIKO
NOTOMOJO
 6:52.91+0:29.283:22.58 (3rd)3:30.33 (8th)
627
RACHMAN, Yamin
GOPAD
 6:54.35+0:30.723:30.93 (7th)3:23.42 (4th)
769
ISWANDHANI,
SCI squad
 6:54.52+0:30.893:26.27 (5th)3:28.25 (6th)
881
ARIFIN, Arifin
Kapeu fastpood bike
 7:07.30+0:43.673:34.73 (8th)3:32.57 (9th)
92
GINANJAR, Dikky
Samsung MTB club
 7:18.89+0:55.263:36.74 (9th)3:42.15 (10th)
106969
SATYA, Dadan
Indego Gravity Bandung
 7:22.35+0:58.723:52.99 (13rd)3:29.36 (7th)
111015
P, Djoko Agus
CRA
 7:32.32+1:08.693:42.30 (10th)3:50.02 (13rd)
12997
WAHIDIN, ATIF
RAGOS CIWIDEY
 7:36.86+1:13.233:52.95 (12th)3:43.91 (11th)
13104
HERAWAN, Budi
Majesty
 7:37.82+1:14.193:50.67 (11th)3:47.15 (12th)
1444
H.MUSYANTO, H.MUSYANTO
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 8:03.79+1:40.164:12.58 (15th)3:51.21 (14th)
15105
HERDIMANSYAH, Dicky
 8:17.86+1:54.234:09.73 (14th)4:08.13 (15th)
Men Master Pro
1107
ROHIMAT, Nenda
Batik Air Racing Team
 6:02.95---3:08.04 (4th)2:54.91 (1st)
25
PURNAMAWAN, Candra
Troops gravity racing team
 6:03.11+0:00.163:02.07 (1st)3:01.04 (5th)
39493
ALFARIQI, Alfi
TSA RACING
 6:06.30+0:03.353:05.60 (2nd)3:00.70 (4th)
415
KARYO, Doni
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:08.26+0:05.313:08.94 (5th)2:59.32 (2nd)
516
DORAN, Herman
PERTABIKE PERTAMINA
 6:08.72+0:05.773:06.25 (3rd)3:02.47 (7th)
6815
JO, Bismo
Funtasteam Pedalogy BAM
 6:11.39+0:08.443:10.71 (6th)3:00.68 (3rd)
77005
PUTRAWIJAYA, Yudha
KSG-DAYKO
 6:14.91+0:11.963:13.38 (8th)3:01.53 (6th)
899
GUSTRIANDHA, Riyan Dwi
POLAIR DH Team
 6:15.59+0:12.643:12.14 (7th)3:03.45 (8th)
960
MARDIANTO, Chrisdian
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 6:17.75+0:14.803:13.76 (9th)3:03.99 (9th)
Men Open
120
QORIE, Moch
POLAIR DH Team
 5:49.51---2:58.08 (1st)2:51.43 (1st)
223
HAPRIYANTO, Hary
GOPAD
 5:55.13+0:05.622:59.13 (2nd)2:56.00 (5th)
382
RF, Rizal
BCC SAB TEAM
 5:56.38+0:06.873:02.89 (3rd)2:53.49 (3rd)
410
MULYADI,
Lintink Racing Team
 5:56.81+0:07.303:03.68 (5th)2:53.13 (2nd)
557
ANNAS, Khairul
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 5:59.38+0:09.873:05.73 (6th)2:53.65 (4th)
6471
PURNOMO, Aji
Santa Cruz Indonesia Squad
 6:02.14+0:12.633:03.12 (4th)2:59.02 (7th)
71021
FIRMANSYAH, Rifkie
ISSI KAB TASIKMALAYA
 6:07.90+0:18.393:10.18 (8th)2:57.72 (6th)
853
YANTO, Heri
Lembang
 6:12.46+0:22.953:08.37 (7th)3:04.09 (8th)
92662
SR., ANGGA
RAGOS CIWIDEY, NF,hrb27
 6:25.02+0:35.513:15.74 (10th)3:09.28 (9th)
101019
AK, Yustiegi
The Mako
 6:27.64+0:38.133:15.15 (9th)3:12.49 (10th)
11212
GINANJAR, Gangan
KSG DAIKO
 6:32.19+0:42.683:19.68 (15th)3:12.51 (11th)
1294
SALAMUDDIN, M. AZIZ
FUN N ROLL
 6:34.87+0:45.363:19.49 (13rd)3:15.38 (12th)
1375
ANDRILLA, Suluh
SEJAGAD | TAEKEBO
 6:37.33+0:47.823:19.59 (14th)3:17.74 (13rd)
1418
KAMITAIRA, Junichi
Breeze Bike & Outdoor
 6:42.51+0:53.003:18.99 (12th)3:23.52 (15th)
1529
ALUNK, Nurdiyansyah
GOPAD
 6:44.54+0:55.033:22.72 (16th)3:21.82 (14th)
161009
RIZKI, Ryan
Indego gravity
 6:57.14+1:07.633:32.98 (17th)3:24.16 (16th)
171012
MUZAKI, Ikhsan
TOBAT MTB COMMUNITY
 7:14.74+1:25.233:48.95 (20th)3:25.79 (17th)
18996
FIRMANSYAH, UUP YUSUF
RAGOS CIWIDEY, CAESAR PROJECK
 7:18.85+1:29.343:39.04 (18th)3:39.81 (18th)
1943
TINDRI, FIRMAN TENDRIAN
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 7:28.82+1:39.313:39.99 (19th)3:48.83 (19th)
2031
HIDAYATULLAH, Syarif
Goweser campur sari
 7:43.58+1:54.073:53.86 (21st)3:49.72 (20th)
21222
PURNAMA, Deden
Tobat KSC
 7:49.38+1:59.873:56.77 (22nd)3:52.61 (21st)
DNF12
YUSUF, Maulana
Indego Gravity Bandung
  3:18.07 (11th)
 
Men Pro
156
CAHYADI, Tio
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 5:36.82---2:50.24 (1st)2:46.58 (3rd)
228
SAHARA, yoris
batik air racing team
 5:38.54+0:01.722:52.56 (5th)2:45.98 (1st)
324
BBOY, Mulyadi
GOPAD
 5:39.05+0:02.232:52.48 (4th)2:46.57 (2nd)
448
SAPUTRA, RIO GILANG
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 5:39.73+0:02.912:52.17 (3rd)2:47.56 (9th)
558
NUGRAHA, Yoga
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 5:40.18+0:03.362:51.73 (2nd)2:48.45 (11th)
692
NURHIDAYAT, AHMAD
FUN N ROLL
 5:40.81+0:03.992:53.99 (6th)2:46.82 (4th)
788
FADLY, Koko M
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 5:41.52+0:04.702:54.49 (7th)2:47.03 (6th)
862
APRILIANO, Agung Prio
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 5:41.94+0:05.122:55.12 (9th)2:46.82 (4th)
922
SEPTIAN, Septian
GOPAD
 5:43.05+0:06.232:54.60 (8th)2:48.45 (11th)
1037
GANGSAR, multi
BANDUNG SYNDICATE
 5:45.27+0:08.452:57.17 (10th)2:48.10 (10th)
111003
MAHFUD, Muhammad
Team Lubuk Linggau SPARTAN Famili
 5:45.56+0:08.742:58.50 (11th)2:47.06 (7th)
1259
BRASCO, Afrizal
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 5:46.71+0:09.892:59.36 (12th)2:47.35 (8th)
Men Youth
1100
RIZQI, DAVA
POLAIR DH Team
 5:56.09---2:59.88 (1st)2:56.21 (1st)
2118
SHALMAN, Ashar
Troops Gravity Racing Team
 6:09.88+0:13.793:10.48 (4th)2:59.40 (2nd)
363
TAS, Komang Febry
SPARTAN RACING TEAM
 6:18.60+0:22.513:13.13 (6th)3:05.47 (3rd)
41004
HAYKAL, M Fikri
ROAM UI
 6:20.64+0:24.553:12.40 (5th)3:08.24 (5th)
51011
MAULANA, Calumba Livie
CAB Academy Garut
 6:23.11+0:27.023:15.71 (7th)3:07.40 (4th)
666
ANFAQO, Vamza
GOSTrider
 6:25.39+0:29.303:09.15 (3rd)3:16.24 (10th)
771
TAUFIQURAHMAN, Wijdan
TSA RACING TEAM
 6:31.67+0:35.583:18.64 (8th)3:13.03 (7th)
891
LAKSONO, bintang enggal
Fun N Roll Syndicate
 6:31.71+0:35.623:05.14 (2nd)3:26.57 (16th)
91000
NURBANI, Adip
CAB Academy
 6:31.79+0:35.703:19.27 (9th)3:12.52 (6th)
1076
PERMANA, Tristan cakra
Kapeu fastpood bike
 6:40.32+0:44.233:24.04 (10th)3:16.28 (11th)
1174
RAGA, Raiden
JMTB-SAB-ROAM UI-SATHARLAN
 6:47.68+0:51.593:32.29 (15th)3:15.39 (9th)
129
HIDAYAT, M Aryarizky
Lintink Racing Team
 6:47.98+0:51.893:31.31 (14th)3:16.67 (12th)
131016
YUDHA, Samuel
PIB RACING TEAM
 6:48.66+0:52.573:25.80 (11th)3:22.86 (14th)
1438
NARAPATI, Kenny
DBMX
 6:49.47+0:53.383:26.51 (12th)3:22.96 (15th)
151006
NEZA, Sahrul
D-bmx
 6:56.84+1:00.753:42.02 (18th)3:14.82 (8th)
1668
ADINATA, Luthfi
Joy DH Project
 6:57.36+1:01.273:38.43 (16th)3:18.93 (13rd)
1714
RANATRA, Ghazwan Nibras
Tjikole Sunday Alliances
 7:11.83+1:15.743:41.93 (17th)3:29.90 (18th)
18122
PRATAMA, Fariq radhitya Putra
DBMX P24 Bandung
 7:12.89+1:16.803:27.99 (13rd)3:44.90 (20th)
191008
ZHAFIERREEVA, Muhammad zulfie
Urbanstreetbdg.ogietobikes
 7:24.65+1:28.563:53.11 (19th)3:31.54 (19th)
201023
TYAS, M.Yudith
Urbanstreet-pagsfreeriders
 7:29.88+1:33.794:01.21 (20th)3:28.67 (17th)
2113
MUNIER, HASBIE
TOBAT KSC
 8:50.06+2:53.974:27.69 (22nd)4:22.37 (21st)
2273
RAMDAN, Galih Mohamad
D Salma Ninety nine Garut
 10:18.46+4:22.374:02.85 (21st)6:15.61 (22nd)
Women Open
1119
AMALIA, Riska
Troops Gravity Racing Team
 6:30.25---3:25.45 (4th)3:04.80 (1st)
2888
YAZID, kusmawati
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 6:33.74+0:03.493:17.20 (1st)3:16.54 (4th)
393
SAADAH, LAELATUS
FUN N ROLL
 6:38.59+0:08.343:23.09 (2nd)3:15.50 (2nd)
48888
NURAINI, Rere
Bhayangkara Racing Team
 6:47.40+0:17.153:24.77 (3rd)3:22.63 (5th)
5108
NOVA, Resti Setyadi
Batik Air Racing Team
 6:50.67+0:20.423:34.51 (9th)3:16.16 (3rd)
6182
SARI, Diana Intan Purnama
Lintink Racing Team
 6:54.96+0:24.713:31.58 (6th)3:23.38 (6th)
726
ISNAINI, Fiqi
GOPAD
 6:58.57+0:28.323:32.91 (7th)3:25.66 (7th)
81002
SUANGSIH,
kjkuningan issi kuningan
 7:05.76+0:35.513:29.44 (5th)3:36.32 (8th)
91020
SANSAN, Niki
ISSI KAB TASIKMALAYA
 7:10.88+0:40.633:33.14 (8th)3:37.74 (9th)
10113
AYASHA, Naila Hanif
FLYINGSISTERS
 7:39.12+1:08.873:42.73 (10th)3:56.39 (10th)
1146
LINDA, LINDA
KJS BIKE SAMARINDA
 8:11.46+1:41.214:07.60 (11th)4:03.86 (11th)