SPORTident TimingASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

TrailTrophy Latsch

Latsch/Südtirol 25.05.2018

 

Results TrailTrophy Latsch

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosNo.Name
Team
 TimeBehindStage 1
Stage 6
Stage 11
Stage 2
Stage 7
Stage 12
Stage 3
Stage 8
Stage 4
Stage 9
Stage 5
Stage 10
 
Super Masters
1344
VAN DE HATERD, Wilfred
GIANT Germany

NED
37:56.55---3:20.57 (2nd)
3:52.68 (1st)
4:49.39 (1st)
2:25.67 (1st)
2:46.52 (1st)
2:40.25 (1st)
2:50.53 (2nd)
4:39.13 (1st)
2:33.27 (1st)
2:32.44 (1st)
2:29.11 (1st)
2:56.94 (1st)
21
STRICKER, Wilhelm
team hardimitzn

ITA
40:24.85+2:28.293:15.25 (1st)
3:59.75 (2nd)
5:36.47 (6th)
2:29.08 (2nd)
2:52.24 (2nd)
2:41.19 (2nd)
2:43.24 (1st)
4:52.68 (2nd)
2:51.31 (4th)
2:47.58 (5th)
2:37.18 (2nd)
3:38.82 (10th)
32
FRITZENSCHAFT, Andrè
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
41:06.15+3:09.593:25.00 (4th)
4:04.05 (3rd)
5:22.16 (3rd)
2:36.46 (3rd)
2:56.38 (3rd)
2:54.77 (4th)
3:09.47 (5th)
4:55.70 (3rd)
2:52.55 (5th)
2:44.65 (2nd)
2:46.00 (6th)
3:18.91 (3rd)
4291
DÄMPFLE, Richard
Meckenbeuren

GER
41:46.10+3:49.553:23.36 (3rd)
4:11.76 (4th)
5:17.17 (2nd)
2:37.78 (5th)
3:13.00 (12th)
2:54.64 (3rd)
3:18.40 (11th)
5:03.95 (4th)
2:54.00 (6th)
2:47.11 (4th)
2:48.29 (9th)
3:16.59 (2nd)
5174
STOFER, Markus
Trimstein

SUI
42:24.66+4:28.113:26.82 (6th)
4:18.05 (8th)
5:32.59 (4th)
2:41.71 (7th)
2:59.91 (4th)
3:02.68 (10th)
3:09.84 (6th)
5:08.83 (8th)
2:57.18 (8th)
2:55.12 (10th)
2:47.74 (7th)
3:24.14 (6th)
6297
GLASER, Remo
Einsiedeln

SUI
42:45.15+4:48.603:46.24 (12th)
4:15.56 (6th)
5:40.28 (7th)
2:46.25 (9th)
2:59.97 (5th)
3:00.11 (8th)
3:16.69 (8th)
5:10.47 (9th)
2:48.07 (3rd)
2:46.73 (3rd)
2:43.75 (3rd)
3:30.99 (8th)
730
GAUTSCHI, Beat
Oberkulm

SUI
43:01.28+5:04.733:32.02 (7th)
4:21.85 (10th)
5:33.39 (5th)
2:48.03 (10th)
3:03.80 (8th)
2:55.51 (5th)
3:17.61 (10th)
5:21.75 (12th)
2:59.84 (11th)
2:53.79 (9th)
2:51.88 (11th)
3:21.75 (5th)
8134
HUSZAREK, Daniel
Paul Position

AUT
43:26.08+5:29.523:42.02 (9th)
4:21.53 (9th)
5:54.39 (9th)
2:38.61 (6th)
3:08.61 (9th)
2:59.86 (7th)
3:06.51 (4th)
5:07.17 (6th)
3:00.06 (12th)
2:53.20 (8th)
2:50.83 (10th)
3:43.26 (11th)
9217
ZWETTLER, Frank
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:52.58+5:56.033:39.98 (8th)
4:22.35 (12th)
6:10.30 (13rd)
2:49.54 (12th)
3:12.99 (11th)
3:02.57 (9th)
3:17.01 (9th)
5:08.82 (7th)
2:56.02 (7th)
2:55.68 (11th)
2:45.83 (5th)
3:31.44 (9th)
10196
SAMMET, ALEXANDER
BIKOHOLIX

GER
44:03.85+6:07.303:46.33 (13rd)
4:16.73 (7th)
5:57.37 (11th)
2:44.32 (8th)
3:02.75 (7th)
3:04.45 (11th)
3:19.00 (12th)
5:27.47 (13rd)
2:58.10 (9th)
2:52.91 (7th)
2:48.10 (8th)
3:46.29 (12th)
11250
RUDLOFF, Sascha
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
44:26.72+6:30.173:50.84 (14th)
4:32.21 (14th)
5:52.56 (8th)
3:03.21 (16th)
3:15.19 (14th)
2:57.53 (6th)
3:20.38 (13rd)
5:16.98 (10th)
2:59.03 (10th)
2:55.87 (12th)
2:57.35 (13rd)
3:25.52 (7th)
12445
ÜBERBACHER, Andreas
Steffisburg

SUI
44:46.37+6:49.813:45.14 (11th)
4:22.25 (11th)
5:55.54 (10th)
2:52.62 (13rd)
3:09.60 (10th)
3:08.89 (12th)
3:31.90 (14th)
5:17.42 (11th)
3:02.51 (13rd)
3:01.37 (13rd)
2:52.20 (12th)
3:46.86 (13rd)
1380
MALACARNE, Ivo
Winterthur

SUI
47:07.06+9:10.503:58.59 (16th)
4:38.15 (16th)
6:07.49 (12th)
2:54.43 (14th)
3:13.70 (13rd)
3:10.48 (13rd)
3:44.57 (18th)
5:30.71 (15th)
3:47.17 (27th)
3:02.47 (14th)
3:11.81 (20th)
3:47.46 (14th)
14308
SCHULZ, Heiko
BDO Bike Department Offenbach

GER
47:42.43+9:45.884:06.93 (18th)
4:34.88 (15th)
6:26.96 (14th)
2:55.81 (15th)
3:38.14 (16th)
3:26.01 (16th)
3:33.95 (16th)
5:31.49 (16th)
3:21.24 (17th)
3:03.64 (15th)
3:06.19 (15th)
3:57.17 (15th)
1570
KETTERER, Lucca
...it´s magic

GER
48:13.90+10:17.354:02.05 (17th)
4:30.04 (13rd)
7:05.49 (19th)
3:11.19 (21st)
3:25.99 (15th)
3:21.59 (14th)
3:33.75 (15th)
5:27.59 (14th)
3:08.83 (15th)
3:04.26 (16th)
3:05.77 (14th)
4:17.31 (17th)
1658
LE FLOCH, Keran
Regensburg

GER
50:48.43+12:51.884:09.85 (22nd)
4:55.61 (20th)
6:57.69 (17th)
3:25.14 (27th)
3:45.59 (19th)
3:24.07 (15th)
3:49.15 (20th)
5:57.64 (21st)
3:28.62 (21st)
3:20.47 (19th)
3:08.27 (16th)
4:26.28 (21st)
1769
KETTERER, Alex
...it´s magic

GER
50:52.76+12:56.214:09.38 (21st)
5:03.56 (22nd)
6:48.76 (16th)
3:10.21 (20th)
3:53.14 (21st)
3:32.93 (18th)
3:54.39 (22nd)
5:56.78 (20th)
3:31.70 (24th)
3:16.95 (17th)
3:14.06 (21st)
4:20.85 (18th)
185
SACHER, Roger
Luterbach

SUI
50:54.10+12:57.544:07.25 (19th)
4:53.23 (19th)
6:35.62 (15th)
3:08.42 (18th)
3:53.47 (22nd)
3:42.04 (20th)
4:18.04 (26th)
5:44.98 (17th)
3:26.89 (19th)
3:26.31 (21st)
3:24.99 (25th)
4:12.81 (16th)
1949
DOLDE, Markus
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
52:04.86+14:08.314:25.53 (24th)
5:07.07 (24th)
7:17.92 (21st)
3:23.50 (26th)
3:42.98 (18th)
3:29.70 (17th)
4:10.75 (25th)
6:00.44 (22nd)
3:24.57 (18th)
3:24.49 (20th)
3:14.68 (22nd)
4:23.21 (19th)
20283
HARTWIG, Martin
Rodalben

GER
52:41.96+14:45.404:12.67 (23rd)
5:00.67 (21st)
7:18.89 (22nd)
3:17.39 (23rd)
4:08.11 (25th)
3:47.49 (21st)
3:54.02 (21st)
6:02.33 (23rd)
3:33.59 (25th)
3:33.86 (24th)
3:09.77 (17th)
4:43.12 (23rd)
21271
BUCHER, Andreas
Häges Bikeshop

GER
56:11.29+18:14.734:37.28 (26th)
5:08.99 (25th)
8:15.04 (23rd)
3:13.75 (22nd)
3:46.50 (20th)
3:53.39 (22nd)
4:02.81 (23rd)
7:21.90 (27th)
3:17.86 (16th)
3:59.09 (26th)
3:10.54 (18th)
5:24.07 (26th)
2237
ZIRM, Holger
#schwarzwälderkirsch

GER
56:43.70+18:47.154:28.09 (25th)
4:50.87 (18th)
12:12.57 (27th)
3:25.36 (28th)
4:03.02 (24th)
3:35.69 (19th)
3:46.97 (19th)
5:48.05 (18th)
3:30.61 (23rd)
3:19.05 (18th)
3:18.55 (23rd)
4:24.81 (20th)
23179
PETERSEN, Erk
Diek Hoppers

GER
1:01:25.62+23:29.074:39.75 (28th)
6:05.61 (27th)
9:30.86 (25th)
3:22.18 (24th)
5:11.88 (26th)
4:10.04 (24th)
4:43.68 (28th)
6:50.46 (25th)
3:41.58 (26th)
3:47.39 (25th)
3:29.21 (26th)
5:52.93 (28th)
2416
PINTUS, Roberto
Hügusurfer

SUI
1:04:04.85+26:08.294:44.54 (29th)
6:14.91 (28th)
9:18.35 (24th)
3:49.89 (29th)
5:22.09 (27th)
4:25.57 (26th)
5:00.68 (29th)
7:09.25 (26th)
4:21.74 (28th)
4:00.49 (27th)
3:54.93 (28th)
5:42.39 (27th)
2522
VANDE RIEVIERE, Philippe
26/ 9INCH

BEL
1:10:52.25+32:55.695:34.00 (30th)
6:26.89 (29th)
10:13.08 (26th)
4:10.00 (30th)
5:57.57 (28th)
4:52.14 (27th)
5:06.92 (30th)
7:58.71 (28th)
4:43.13 (29th)
4:06.82 (28th)
4:42.72 (29th)
7:00.22 (29th)
DNF68
MERGENHAGEN, Frank
Team Trailsucht

GER
  3:26.68 (5th)
4:12.78 (5th)
27:00.00 (28th)
2:37.56 (4th)
3:01.07 (6th)
2:59.85 (3rd)
5:05.67 (5th)
2:46.89 (2nd)
2:49.20 (6th)
2:44.77 (4th)
3:21.34 (4th)
 
DNF151
WITTE, Björn
Harsum

GER
  3:57.17 (15th)
4:46.23 (17th)
3:07.04 (17th)
3:42.43 (17th)
3:38.82 (17th)
5:53.56 (19th)
3:27.77 (20th)
3:27.53 (22nd)
3:10.97 (19th)
4:42.34 (22nd)
 
DNF278
KOZLOWSKI, Stefan
Kronberg

GER
  4:07.39 (20th)
5:06.60 (23rd)
6:58.62 (18th)
3:09.95 (19th)

4:13.56 (25th)
4:28.41 (27th)

3:30.58 (22nd)

3:23.19 (24th)
4:52.91 (24th)
 
DNF65
VONDERACH, Urs
The Vonderach`s

SUI
  3:43.25 (10th)

2:49.12 (11th)

3:14.75 (7th)

3:08.46 (14th)



 
DNF335
FLECKENSTEIN, Markus
CH Pfaffhausen

GER
  4:37.56 (27th)
5:14.65 (26th)
7:14.75 (20th)
3:22.66 (25th)
4:02.18 (23rd)
3:54.64 (23rd)
4:08.75 (24th)
6:23.89 (24th)

3:28.32 (23rd)
3:30.64 (27th)
4:58.74 (25th)
 
Masters Class
161
VESENBECKH, Adrian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
36:07.63---3:00.59 (2nd)
3:30.77 (1st)
4:49.08 (1st)
2:16.45 (1st)
2:38.18 (1st)
2:35.46 (1st)
2:37.55 (2nd)
4:23.80 (1st)
2:31.84 (1st)
2:26.29 (1st)
2:25.68 (1st)
2:51.88 (1st)
2285
SIEDL, Nicolas
Villach

AUT
37:24.13+1:16.503:15.02 (5th)
3:45.75 (3rd)
4:52.20 (3rd)
2:20.28 (3rd)
2:41.11 (2nd)
2:37.10 (2nd)
2:38.16 (3rd)
4:41.27 (3rd)
2:34.81 (3rd)
2:35.32 (4th)
2:29.46 (3rd)
2:53.61 (2nd)
3275
MOROKUTTI, Manfred
Villach

AUT
38:14.38+2:06.743:16.85 (6th)
3:38.60 (2nd)
4:55.26 (4th)
2:18.86 (2nd)
3:04.57 (16th)
2:52.17 (12th)
2:37.39 (1st)
4:45.18 (4th)
2:34.43 (2nd)
2:37.00 (5th)
2:28.42 (2nd)
3:05.62 (6th)
4316
ANTIC, Nino
GIANT GERMANY OFF-ROAD TEAM

GER
38:47.70+2:40.073:07.88 (3rd)
3:46.41 (4th)
5:50.93 (32nd)
2:23.50 (5th)
2:52.09 (7th)
2:42.89 (3rd)
2:48.36 (5th)
4:34.13 (2nd)
2:40.49 (4th)
2:31.16 (2nd)
2:34.75 (6th)
2:55.06 (3rd)
5247
SPITZNAGEL, Hansueli
Biketech - Joystick - Sweet - Yeti

SUI
39:12.59+3:04.953:11.19 (4th)
3:50.28 (5th)
5:08.94 (6th)
2:23.64 (6th)
2:52.28 (8th)
2:49.91 (9th)
2:44.02 (4th)
4:48.93 (5th)
2:52.52 (17th)
2:44.66 (13rd)
2:31.05 (4th)
3:15.14 (9th)
6167
HEES, Christian
Moustache Meister

GER
40:04.82+3:57.193:20.26 (7th)
3:57.66 (6th)
5:27.19 (17th)
2:28.16 (7th)
2:51.52 (5th)
2:48.73 (5th)
2:53.58 (6th)
4:52.04 (8th)
2:45.66 (8th)
2:41.17 (7th)
2:41.64 (16th)
3:17.16 (12th)
7231
SCHÄRER, Marco
SportandPassion

SUI
40:20.06+4:12.423:23.28 (10th)
4:00.85 (10th)
5:23.03 (13rd)
2:29.46 (9th)
2:57.79 (11th)
2:47.09 (4th)
2:56.81 (9th)
4:57.47 (11th)
2:45.33 (7th)
2:39.79 (6th)
2:39.34 (10th)
3:19.77 (14th)
817
TANNER, Jürg
Hügusurfer

SUI
40:37.40+4:29.773:26.46 (16th)
4:10.44 (18th)
5:11.38 (7th)
2:30.78 (10th)
3:06.02 (18th)
2:48.73 (6th)
3:00.00 (12th)
5:00.44 (15th)
2:52.07 (16th)
2:42.83 (9th)
2:40.75 (15th)
3:07.44 (7th)
975
KURT, Daniel
Aarburg

SUI
40:52.17+4:44.543:25.94 (15th)
4:02.34 (11th)
5:14.96 (9th)
2:32.86 (12th)
3:18.65 (46th)
2:56.52 (20th)
2:56.06 (8th)
4:56.40 (10th)
2:53.87 (22nd)
2:46.80 (16th)
2:36.18 (7th)
3:11.54 (8th)
10329
DENT, Craig
Scheffau am Tennengebirge

GBR
41:19.55+5:11.923:25.39 (12th)
4:10.45 (19th)
5:23.99 (14th)
2:28.75 (8th)
2:52.01 (6th)
2:50.38 (10th)
3:15.16 (33rd)
4:58.16 (13rd)
2:53.81 (21st)
2:59.36 (40th)
2:39.62 (11th)
3:22.43 (16th)
11290
HASLER, Markus
Bermuda Crew

SUI
41:24.73+5:17.093:25.57 (13rd)
4:05.33 (15th)
5:33.16 (20th)
2:37.22 (19th)
2:56.19 (10th)
2:57.86 (22nd)
3:02.67 (16th)
5:01.14 (16th)
2:53.39 (20th)
2:42.20 (8th)
2:42.96 (20th)
3:26.96 (19th)
12139
KNOLL, Stefan
FOAHR!

AUT
41:29.18+5:21.553:41.71 (39th)
4:04.80 (13rd)
5:19.35 (10th)
2:35.49 (15th)
2:55.01 (9th)
2:52.74 (14th)
3:19.87 (42nd)
5:02.69 (20th)
2:49.48 (11th)
2:48.28 (18th)
2:44.18 (23rd)
3:15.53 (10th)
13447
HOFFMANN, Carsten
Endurious Bastards

GER
41:32.33+5:24.703:24.28 (11th)
4:12.75 (23rd)
5:27.21 (18th)
2:34.29 (13rd)
2:59.43 (12th)
2:52.79 (15th)
3:07.92 (24th)
5:03.86 (21st)
2:54.05 (24th)
2:44.11 (11th)
2:39.14 (9th)
3:32.44 (27th)
14175
HAMMERSCHMIDT, Tilo
Moustache Meister

GER
41:35.99+5:28.353:27.42 (19th)
4:02.64 (12th)
5:35.68 (21st)
2:34.29 (14th)
3:08.14 (20th)
2:54.06 (17th)
2:57.14 (10th)
5:04.28 (22nd)
2:53.36 (19th)
2:48.68 (19th)
2:40.39 (14th)
3:29.86 (25th)
15274
KLITSCH, Christian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
41:37.22+5:29.593:33.39 (23rd)
4:13.09 (24th)
5:22.58 (12th)
2:40.13 (25th)
3:06.50 (19th)
2:52.21 (13rd)
3:07.72 (23rd)
4:57.71 (12th)
2:49.00 (10th)
2:45.02 (14th)
2:48.78 (32nd)
3:21.05 (15th)
1679
BETSCHART, Dominik
Bold Cycles

SUI
41:40.44+5:32.813:49.01 (52nd)
4:00.16 (9th)
5:06.61 (5th)
2:39.58 (23rd)
3:02.12 (15th)
2:50.53 (11th)
3:30.51 (57th)
4:55.30 (9th)
2:55.13 (25th)
2:44.56 (12th)
2:49.46 (35th)
3:17.42 (13rd)
1715
RENTSCH, Andy
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:45.20+5:37.563:26.76 (17th)
4:10.61 (20th)
5:25.93 (16th)
2:46.45 (37th)
3:00.98 (13rd)
2:49.45 (7th)
3:23.88 (47th)
5:00.28 (14th)
2:57.65 (30th)
2:42.95 (10th)
2:44.27 (24th)
3:15.95 (11th)
1814
MURI, David
Paul Position

SUI
41:56.42+5:48.783:22.46 (8th)
4:11.34 (21st)
5:30.51 (19th)
2:35.59 (16th)
3:08.43 (22nd)
3:05.09 (35th)
3:00.39 (13rd)
5:08.08 (24th)
2:55.58 (26th)
2:49.99 (21st)
2:41.69 (17th)
3:27.21 (20th)
19103
SCHAUFLER, Christoph
Linz

AUT
42:02.85+5:55.223:33.18 (22nd)
4:04.86 (14th)
5:24.93 (15th)
2:41.74 (26th)
3:09.50 (24th)
2:53.63 (16th)
3:07.67 (22nd)
5:09.90 (25th)
3:01.03 (35th)
2:47.94 (17th)
2:45.94 (27th)
3:22.49 (17th)
2074
HÄFLIGER, Christian
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:14.63+6:07.003:22.91 (9th)
3:57.70 (7th)
5:11.90 (8th)
2:21.88 (4th)
2:48.96 (4th)
2:49.71 (8th)
3:01.39 (15th)
4:49.71 (7th)
2:42.45 (5th)
2:33.66 (3rd)
5:33.87 (92nd)
3:00.45 (5th)
21166
SCHROPP, Werner
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
42:16.25+6:08.623:40.01 (37th)
4:05.68 (16th)
5:45.25 (28th)
2:42.65 (29th)
3:01.33 (14th)
2:56.20 (19th)
3:04.57 (18th)
5:06.58 (23rd)
2:56.14 (27th)
2:49.62 (20th)
2:39.67 (12th)
3:28.50 (22nd)
22144
RECHNER, Nik
UAhh

AUT
42:16.90+6:09.273:25.84 (14th)
4:10.32 (17th)
5:44.21 (26th)
2:37.44 (20th)
3:13.60 (32nd)
2:57.14 (21st)
3:03.57 (17th)
5:01.90 (18th)
3:02.75 (39th)
2:50.48 (22nd)
2:41.72 (18th)
3:27.88 (21st)
2383
EICHNER, Christoph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
42:58.37+6:50.743:39.46 (36th)
4:12.57 (22nd)
5:38.96 (23rd)
2:37.04 (18th)
3:13.08 (30th)
3:00.03 (26th)
3:15.32 (34th)
5:20.89 (40th)
2:51.20 (14th)
2:53.94 (27th)
2:47.01 (28th)
3:28.81 (23rd)
2420
DESMET, Ives
26/ 9INCH

BEL
43:02.26+6:54.633:47.92 (49th)
4:18.93 (29th)
5:22.39 (11th)
2:43.75 (31st)
3:19.55 (47th)
3:11.60 (46th)
3:15.45 (35th)
5:01.18 (17th)
2:50.35 (13rd)
2:56.71 (36th)
2:48.29 (30th)
3:26.11 (18th)
25213
BÄUMCHEN, Henning
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:02.89+6:55.263:37.30 (31st)
4:14.13 (25th)
6:07.99 (48th)
2:46.55 (38th)
3:17.81 (43rd)
3:00.75 (28th)
3:05.63 (20th)
5:02.40 (19th)
2:50.32 (12th)
2:46.64 (15th)
2:42.78 (19th)
3:30.55 (26th)
26205
SIEDL, Daniel
Gebirgsbiber

AUT
43:11.43+7:03.793:28.88 (20th)
4:18.93 (29th)
5:39.64 (24th)
2:47.09 (41st)
3:11.96 (27th)
2:58.54 (24th)
2:59.28 (11th)
5:19.45 (37th)
3:02.29 (38th)
3:04.66 (56th)
2:51.77 (38th)
3:28.87 (24th)
27216
NOACK, Johannes
Rum und Sherry

GER
43:16.32+7:08.693:34.66 (26th)
4:17.15 (28th)
5:44.48 (27th)
2:42.63 (28th)
3:15.73 (39th)
2:55.26 (18th)
3:18.26 (40th)
5:12.53 (29th)
3:03.98 (42nd)
2:52.86 (25th)
2:44.00 (22nd)
3:34.73 (28th)
28200
KRUMM, Steffen
Moustache Meister

GER
43:38.87+7:31.243:47.80 (46th)
4:15.22 (27th)
5:36.67 (22nd)
2:45.07 (34th)
3:24.53 (54th)
3:06.99 (38th)
3:05.38 (19th)
5:12.85 (30th)
3:01.24 (37th)
2:54.61 (30th)
2:49.57 (36th)
3:38.89 (32nd)
29332
WYNIGER, Nicola
SchweDE

SUI
43:55.38+7:47.754:17.00 (80th)
4:33.26 (55th)
5:55.54 (35th)
2:38.49 (21st)
3:08.25 (21st)
2:58.86 (25th)
2:56.05 (7th)
5:24.40 (46th)
2:46.04 (9th)
2:59.43 (41st)
2:38.19 (8th)
3:39.82 (34th)
30353
PRESCHER, André
Innsbruck

AUT
44:01.33+7:53.703:37.56 (33rd)
4:22.79 (40th)
5:50.52 (31st)
2:46.78 (40th)
3:16.89 (42nd)
3:04.55 (32nd)
3:23.45 (44th)
5:12.45 (28th)
3:00.38 (32nd)
2:55.07 (33rd)
2:52.32 (40th)
3:38.53 (31st)
31336
SPAHR, Michael
SchweDE

SUI
44:03.82+7:56.193:46.46 (45th)
4:21.00 (35th)
6:09.39 (51st)
2:45.82 (36th)
3:04.61 (17th)
2:58.32 (23rd)
3:09.52 (25th)
5:27.21 (55th)
2:52.78 (18th)
2:57.11 (37th)
2:43.63 (21st)
3:47.92 (44th)
32195
VOGEL, Martin
Auf zum Atom!

GER
44:22.48+8:14.853:35.60 (27th)
4:14.65 (26th)
6:05.25 (46th)
2:49.37 (45th)
3:12.76 (29th)
3:04.93 (33rd)
3:07.35 (21st)
5:22.07 (44th)
2:51.64 (15th)
3:02.59 (49th)
2:50.70 (37th)
4:05.53 (59th)
3348
NAGEL, Robbi
Tobsensworld Racingteam

GER
44:22.50+8:14.873:46.18 (43rd)
4:30.03 (47th)
5:43.31 (25th)
2:46.70 (39th)
3:11.91 (26th)
3:11.82 (47th)
3:25.54 (50th)
5:17.97 (34th)
3:04.44 (43rd)
2:54.01 (28th)
2:53.01 (41st)
3:37.53 (29th)
34268
HOFREITER, Armin
TATZE bike—components

AUT
44:23.07+8:15.443:36.55 (30th)
4:19.64 (32nd)
5:51.57 (33rd)
2:48.27 (43rd)
3:16.70 (41st)
3:00.30 (27th)
3:10.20 (26th)
5:36.51 (65th)
3:00.57 (33rd)
3:01.27 (45th)
2:45.74 (26th)
3:55.71 (49th)
35190
GROM, Markus
Team Trailsucht

GER
44:33.93+8:26.303:48.45 (50th)
4:30.90 (50th)
6:00.53 (38th)
2:42.12 (27th)
3:15.02 (34th)
3:09.59 (43rd)
3:19.77 (41st)
5:11.86 (26th)
3:06.37 (50th)
2:52.67 (24th)
2:54.81 (48th)
3:41.80 (36th)
3611
NUFER, Heinz
Frame of mind int. Racing

SUI
44:36.82+8:29.193:45.21 (42nd)
4:21.18 (36th)
5:49.60 (30th)
2:42.99 (30th)
3:12.75 (28th)
3:08.00 (41st)
3:37.32 (69th)
5:18.34 (36th)
3:07.96 (55th)
3:00.43 (42nd)
2:55.39 (51st)
3:37.60 (30th)
37219
LANG, Rainer
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:49.24+8:41.603:37.43 (32nd)
4:20.68 (34th)
6:08.59 (50th)
2:36.25 (17th)
3:16.27 (40th)
3:09.90 (45th)
3:29.20 (54th)
5:28.74 (58th)
3:04.96 (46th)
2:53.60 (26th)
2:54.50 (46th)
3:49.07 (45th)
38259
SCHÖPF, Stephan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
44:51.57+8:43.943:38.11 (34th)
4:28.82 (44th)
6:14.64 (54th)
2:47.85 (42nd)
3:15.50 (37th)
3:04.53 (31st)
3:13.41 (31st)
5:26.38 (49th)
3:01.12 (36th)
3:03.47 (53rd)
2:51.97 (39th)
3:45.72 (42nd)
3984
FRANK, Heiko
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
44:55.08+8:47.453:40.14 (38th)
4:31.27 (51st)
6:08.12 (49th)
2:48.39 (44th)
3:24.93 (55th)
3:01.51 (29th)
3:17.25 (37th)
5:29.49 (59th)
2:58.70 (31st)
3:06.29 (59th)
2:45.02 (25th)
3:43.91 (41st)
40160
WEILAND, Philipp
MTB Freeride Connection

GER
45:03.79+8:56.163:50.34 (55th)
4:29.28 (46th)
6:05.21 (45th)
2:50.30 (47th)
3:20.39 (48th)
3:05.96 (36th)
3:14.17 (32nd)
5:26.99 (53rd)
3:05.78 (47th)
2:57.89 (38th)
2:54.42 (45th)
3:43.03 (38th)
41351
HOFER, Christian
Fa.Recheis

AUT
45:10.36+9:02.733:44.69 (41st)
4:35.11 (57th)
5:47.66 (29th)
2:50.97 (50th)
3:21.29 (50th)
3:05.06 (34th)
3:30.85 (58th)
5:17.67 (33rd)
3:23.92 (79th)
3:00.98 (43rd)
2:49.29 (33rd)
3:42.82 (37th)
4291
KÄLBERER, Sven

GER
45:15.79+9:08.163:49.44 (53rd)
4:22.14 (37th)
5:51.67 (34th)
3:03.52 (67th)
3:15.33 (36th)
3:02.70 (30th)
3:27.13 (51st)
5:17.45 (32nd)
3:15.95 (65th)
3:04.07 (54th)
2:55.13 (50th)
3:51.21 (46th)
43221
SÖNSER, Stefan
Paul Position

AUT
45:21.43+9:13.803:34.36 (25th)
4:23.29 (42nd)
6:03.73 (43rd)
2:50.39 (48th)
3:25.82 (57th)
3:27.42 (71st)
3:12.30 (29th)
5:21.70 (43rd)
3:04.75 (44th)
3:02.44 (48th)
2:57.87 (58th)
3:57.32 (52nd)
44127
HERTLEIN, Max
MIKES BIKES

GER
45:22.27+9:14.644:00.10 (67th)
4:30.77 (49th)
6:02.82 (41st)
2:44.94 (33rd)
3:22.13 (51st)
3:17.68 (55th)
3:15.79 (36th)
5:21.09 (41st)
3:07.53 (53rd)
2:56.63 (35th)
2:59.06 (62nd)
3:43.70 (40th)
45121
BAUNACH, Gregor
Easyrider

GER
45:23.56+9:15.923:35.72 (28th)
4:50.09 (81st)
6:01.59 (40th)
2:50.13 (46th)
3:15.31 (35th)
3:07.82 (40th)
3:11.70 (28th)
5:28.21 (57th)
3:10.75 (59th)
3:01.51 (46th)
2:54.62 (47th)
3:56.06 (50th)
46109
HINKEL, Moritz
Kronberg

GER
45:30.02+9:22.393:50.22 (54th)
4:35.89 (58th)
6:01.00 (39th)
2:55.24 (55th)
3:18.43 (45th)
3:07.32 (39th)
3:23.56 (45th)
5:24.52 (47th)
3:08.92 (58th)
3:07.97 (63rd)
2:55.98 (53rd)
3:40.92 (35th)
4776
BUGMANN, Dirk Gregor
Ehrendingen

SUI
45:47.80+9:40.173:52.97 (59th)
4:31.97 (53rd)
6:03.54 (42nd)
2:55.35 (56th)
3:11.09 (25th)
3:21.12 (62nd)
3:35.36 (66th)
5:26.50 (50th)
3:06.25 (48th)
2:54.96 (32nd)
3:02.14 (69th)
3:46.50 (43rd)
48450
MÜLLER, Alexander
Painduro

GER
46:09.40+10:01.773:55.62 (62nd)
4:20.43 (33rd)
6:23.25 (58th)
3:00.53 (60th)
3:08.50 (23rd)
3:14.24 (51st)
3:28.99 (52nd)
5:18.18 (35th)
2:53.88 (23rd)
3:38.96 (87th)
2:39.94 (13rd)
4:06.85 (61st)
4977
FEDERER, Willy
Di Letschte vo Latsch

SUI
46:40.47+10:32.843:46.26 (44th)
4:22.39 (39th)
5:59.55 (36th)
2:53.25 (52nd)
3:15.55 (38th)
5:13.88 (86th)
3:18.07 (39th)
5:20.76 (39th)
3:04.88 (45th)
2:59.10 (39th)
2:47.26 (29th)
3:39.47 (33rd)
50129
MAHN, Oliver
Shortcutzen

GER
46:44.42+10:36.793:43.85 (40th)
4:30.63 (48th)
6:17.23 (55th)
2:45.32 (35th)
3:24.07 (52nd)
3:26.13 (69th)
3:37.85 (70th)
5:26.34 (48th)
3:20.27 (74th)
3:02.83 (50th)
2:57.77 (57th)
4:12.10 (65th)
51117
SCHMITZER, Simon
infoLAB

GER
46:45.14+10:37.504:41.68 (87th)
4:25.00 (43rd)
6:26.43 (61st)
2:53.21 (51st)
3:13.14 (31st)
3:14.71 (52nd)
3:13.13 (30th)
5:26.99 (54th)
3:11.18 (60th)
3:05.55 (58th)
2:55.88 (52nd)
3:58.18 (53rd)
52289
LUGBAUER, Michael
ARBÖ RC Steiner Shopping Purgstall

AUT
46:59.81+10:52.183:52.40 (57th)
4:39.18 (65th)
6:30.51 (64th)
3:03.05 (65th)
3:24.27 (53rd)
3:09.54 (42nd)
3:33.36 (63rd)
5:26.73 (51st)
3:20.03 (73rd)
3:01.52 (47th)
2:56.85 (55th)
4:02.32 (56th)
53118
KLOKER, Martin
infoLAB

GER
47:09.57+11:01.943:33.66 (24th)
4:19.60 (31st)
6:28.34 (63rd)
2:39.36 (22nd)
4:31.70 (89th)
3:37.93 (77th)
3:29.07 (53rd)
5:11.91 (27th)
3:00.80 (34th)
2:50.81 (23rd)
2:53.93 (42nd)
4:32.42 (74th)
5452
BARTELMES, Marc
Team Dosenbier

GER
47:20.21+11:12.584:02.95 (75th)
4:32.74 (54th)
6:32.40 (66th)
3:05.05 (70th)
3:26.03 (58th)
3:16.43 (54th)
3:32.38 (61st)
5:22.75 (45th)
3:19.98 (72nd)
3:01.01 (44th)
2:54.00 (43rd)
4:14.44 (66th)
55222
MAYER, Max
Huaberbuam

GER
47:28.88+11:21.243:47.85 (48th)
4:40.44 (68th)
6:25.74 (60th)
3:00.58 (61st)
3:28.76 (62nd)
3:24.02 (66th)
3:24.79 (49th)
5:34.27 (61st)
3:28.03 (84th)
3:03.02 (52nd)
3:02.57 (71st)
4:08.75 (62nd)
5688
DENGLER, Benjamin
Winkelhaid

GER
47:37.18+11:29.553:57.28 (65th)
4:42.20 (72nd)
6:14.12 (53rd)
3:01.03 (62nd)
3:39.92 (72nd)
3:14.92 (53rd)
3:38.71 (71st)
5:27.27 (56th)
3:15.64 (64th)
3:06.49 (60th)
3:10.15 (83rd)
4:09.41 (63rd)
57203
HEIN, Christian
Painduro

GER
47:46.64+11:39.003:59.24 (66th)
4:31.96 (52nd)
6:34.33 (68th)
3:04.46 (68th)
3:28.60 (61st)
3:19.18 (57th)
3:37.10 (68th)
5:37.32 (66th)
3:12.64 (61st)
3:04.08 (55th)
2:57.57 (56th)
4:20.10 (71st)
58331
JACOBI, Michael
MTB Steiger Racing Erfurt

GER
47:47.35+11:39.713:38.53 (35th)
4:38.40 (64th)
6:33.01 (67th)
2:50.88 (49th)
3:35.87 (67th)
3:25.19 (68th)
3:24.68 (48th)
5:33.43 (60th)
3:06.32 (49th)
3:08.88 (66th)
2:54.88 (49th)
4:57.24 (78th)
59225
GEHRIG, Christoph
Easyrider

GER
47:56.72+11:49.084:12.39 (77th)
4:37.07 (61st)
5:59.71 (37th)
3:00.26 (59th)
3:20.74 (49th)
3:24.54 (67th)
3:57.55 (84th)
5:40.81 (68th)
3:24.07 (80th)
3:19.13 (74th)
3:06.13 (78th)
3:54.26 (47th)
60218
HEINZE, Jan
Endivien-Rostbratwurst-Racing-Team

GER
48:08.70+12:01.064:02.71 (73rd)
4:48.28 (79th)
6:26.57 (62nd)
2:54.66 (54th)
3:29.35 (63rd)
3:09.77 (44th)
3:45.95 (78th)
5:45.21 (75th)
3:18.37 (67th)
3:07.36 (61st)
3:08.32 (81st)
4:12.08 (64th)
6142
ROTH, Max
Painduro

GER
48:16.46+12:08.826:06.28 (92nd)
4:22.20 (38th)
6:04.65 (44th)
3:46.27 (88th)
3:14.74 (33rd)
3:11.85 (48th)
3:32.02 (60th)
5:21.53 (42nd)
2:56.20 (28th)
2:54.83 (31st)
2:49.39 (34th)
3:56.45 (51st)
62206
HAMPE, Florian
Amt für Bodenmanagement

GER
48:19.98+12:12.344:01.47 (70th)
4:40.87 (70th)
6:39.39 (70th)
3:13.81 (77th)
3:37.38 (68th)
3:19.13 (56th)
3:39.13 (72nd)
5:36.11 (63rd)
3:13.87 (62nd)
3:12.85 (69th)
3:00.07 (64th)
4:05.85 (60th)
63157
HINTERHOFER, Thomas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
48:21.92+12:14.293:56.92 (64th)
4:41.31 (71st)
7:02.88 (76th)
2:58.01 (58th)
3:38.09 (69th)
3:13.21 (49th)
3:31.02 (59th)
5:43.50 (73rd)
3:03.74 (40th)
3:03.00 (51st)
2:58.76 (60th)
4:31.45 (73rd)
6421
PEETERS, Wouter
26/ 9INCH

BEL
48:31.87+12:24.244:01.57 (71st)
4:39.49 (66th)
6:36.93 (69th)
3:01.56 (63rd)
4:08.52 (84th)
3:20.68 (61st)
3:30.28 (56th)
5:41.56 (69th)
3:14.71 (63rd)
3:08.70 (65th)
3:03.21 (72nd)
4:04.61 (58th)
65155
SCHMITT, Tilo
Trailgeier

GER
48:38.81+12:31.185:08.96 (91st)
4:37.34 (62nd)
6:19.55 (57th)
3:26.17 (85th)
3:50.64 (77th)
3:20.60 (60th)
3:23.71 (46th)
5:26.82 (52nd)
3:16.88 (66th)
3:05.53 (57th)
2:58.92 (61st)
3:43.64 (39th)
66204
WALLNÖFER, Daniel
Simpego

SUI
48:43.15+12:35.524:02.82 (74th)
4:39.82 (67th)
6:18.51 (56th)
3:08.33 (73rd)
3:39.78 (71st)
3:41.21 (79th)
3:41.96 (77th)
5:49.74 (77th)
3:22.04 (77th)
3:15.16 (70th)
3:02.08 (68th)
4:01.65 (55th)
67123
AUFREITER, Christian
UAhh

AUT
48:44.33+12:36.694:38.47 (86th)
4:38.14 (63rd)
6:07.91 (47th)
3:03.46 (66th)
3:59.99 (83rd)
3:30.66 (74th)
3:35.08 (65th)
5:34.82 (62nd)
3:23.43 (78th)
3:07.82 (62nd)
3:05.03 (74th)
3:59.47 (54th)
68148
WÜRTZ, Michael
UAhh

AUT
49:10.47+13:02.843:52.64 (58th)
4:36.33 (59th)
6:31.05 (65th)
3:10.49 (76th)
3:52.09 (78th)
3:26.75 (70th)
4:05.60 (87th)
5:52.59 (79th)
3:08.78 (57th)
3:19.14 (75th)
2:58.09 (59th)
4:16.89 (69th)
69125
HAAR, Christopher
Diek Hoppers

GER
49:12.18+13:04.553:50.77 (56th)
4:49.69 (80th)
6:49.47 (72nd)
3:09.68 (74th)
3:42.52 (74th)
3:32.01 (75th)
3:41.00 (76th)
5:42.40 (70th)
3:21.43 (75th)
3:25.32 (83rd)
3:05.27 (76th)
4:02.58 (57th)
70241
RODE, Philipp
Fahrrad Eberhard

GER
49:22.85+13:15.214:02.35 (72nd)
4:36.39 (60th)
6:55.02 (75th)
3:06.83 (71st)
3:31.14 (64th)
3:21.25 (64th)
3:40.67 (75th)
5:57.10 (82nd)
3:18.39 (68th)
3:17.57 (73rd)
3:00.53 (65th)
4:35.56 (77th)
71428
PAUKERT, Ingo
VfG Düsseldorf
 49:25.22+13:17.594:00.57 (68th)
4:46.49 (76th)
6:52.87 (74th)
3:04.58 (69th)
3:42.30 (73rd)
3:19.50 (58th)
3:40.52 (74th)
5:43.27 (72nd)
3:22.02 (76th)
3:24.03 (81st)
2:59.32 (63rd)
4:29.70 (72nd)
72254
YANNOPOULOS, Alexander
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
49:25.85+13:18.214:12.65 (78th)
4:52.71 (82nd)
6:39.42 (71st)
3:15.77 (80th)
3:27.79 (60th)
3:21.20 (63rd)
3:53.68 (82nd)
5:54.84 (81st)
3:07.96 (54th)
3:19.20 (76th)
3:04.98 (73rd)
4:15.60 (67th)
7382
KUEHNERT, Ralph
Chicken-Way-Junkies

GER
49:42.74+13:35.113:56.36 (63rd)
4:43.06 (74th)
6:25.21 (59th)
2:56.95 (57th)
3:26.21 (59th)
3:19.67 (59th)
3:52.59 (81st)
5:45.67 (76th)
3:19.59 (71st)
3:08.48 (64th)
3:02.52 (70th)
5:46.39 (85th)
74293
KUCKARTZ, Benjamin
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V

GER
50:21.57+14:13.943:35.85 (29th)
4:22.93 (41st)
11:53.96 (87th)
2:44.19 (32nd)
3:25.60 (56th)
3:06.08 (37th)
3:22.03 (43rd)
5:15.49 (31st)
2:57.19 (29th)
2:55.33 (34th)
2:48.44 (31st)
3:54.43 (48th)
7594
WILHELM, Christian
Bunguard Racing Team

GER
50:25.77+14:18.135:07.57 (90th)
4:33.78 (56th)
6:11.81 (52nd)
4:22.46 (91st)
3:43.00 (75th)
3:21.66 (65th)
3:33.06 (62nd)
5:43.19 (71st)
3:18.82 (69th)
3:10.09 (67th)
3:01.60 (67th)
4:18.68 (70th)
76119
MAYR, Tobias
Berlin

GER
50:55.28+14:47.643:53.53 (60th)
4:40.57 (69th)
7:44.45 (81st)
3:10.09 (75th)
3:59.14 (82nd)
3:29.95 (73rd)
3:30.09 (55th)
5:36.42 (64th)
3:08.28 (56th)
3:20.53 (78th)
3:01.12 (66th)
5:21.04 (82nd)
77306
KOLB, Frank
Trailsisters

GER
51:42.63+15:35.004:17.14 (81st)
4:47.60 (78th)
7:15.64 (77th)
3:24.14 (84th)
3:44.22 (76th)
3:42.42 (80th)
3:58.47 (85th)
5:58.40 (83rd)
3:31.79 (86th)
3:23.18 (80th)
3:05.22 (75th)
4:34.35 (75th)
78230
STIEBITZ, Stephan
Montagsbiker Fi-Gö

SUI
52:06.03+15:58.404:00.90 (69th)
4:44.83 (75th)
8:04.92 (83rd)
3:29.10 (86th)
3:34.99 (66th)
3:39.85 (78th)
3:40.48 (73rd)
5:52.71 (80th)
3:19.07 (70th)
3:17.11 (72nd)
3:05.65 (77th)
5:16.39 (81st)
7997
HECKERMANN, Stefan
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
53:20.90+17:13.274:19.35 (83rd)
5:02.78 (85th)
7:54.13 (82nd)
3:20.40 (83rd)
3:56.66 (81st)
3:32.66 (76th)
4:26.03 (90th)
5:49.93 (78th)
3:27.42 (82nd)
3:19.28 (77th)
3:11.93 (84th)
5:00.30 (79th)
80180
PETERICH, Malte
Diek Hoppers

GER
54:32.72+18:25.094:28.89 (85th)
5:09.24 (86th)
7:29.20 (79th)
3:46.75 (89th)
4:15.74 (86th)
3:47.30 (81st)
4:23.33 (89th)
5:58.88 (84th)
3:29.18 (85th)
3:24.71 (82nd)
3:14.11 (86th)
5:05.35 (80th)
81211
STEININGER, Achim
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
54:53.83+18:46.204:13.07 (79th)
5:33.37 (90th)
7:23.71 (78th)
3:13.90 (78th)
4:08.89 (85th)
4:01.39 (84th)
3:55.06 (83rd)
6:23.78 (88th)
4:00.71 (90th)
3:41.42 (88th)
3:43.68 (90th)
4:34.81 (76th)
82128
SERLET, Miquel
26/ 9INCH

BEL
54:55.31+18:47.674:09.43 (76th)
4:56.48 (83rd)
7:41.54 (80th)
3:14.86 (79th)
5:16.57 (91st)
3:47.94 (82nd)
3:49.48 (79th)
6:12.61 (86th)
3:27.91 (83rd)
3:28.66 (85th)
3:12.43 (85th)
5:37.34 (84th)
83214
SEILER, Pascal
Zürich

SUI
57:15.29+21:07.664:41.99 (88th)
5:11.32 (87th)
8:20.85 (84th)
3:37.85 (87th)
4:17.53 (87th)
4:08.46 (85th)
4:09.04 (88th)
6:35.03 (89th)
3:44.46 (88th)
3:48.48 (89th)
3:15.67 (87th)
5:24.57 (83rd)
8410
BOURSCHEID, Marc
Red Rock Challenge
 58:59.18+22:51.5515:51.89 (94th)
4:29.22 (45th)
6:49.89 (73rd)
2:53.36 (53rd)
3:17.89 (44th)
3:13.61 (50th)
3:17.30 (38th)
5:20.19 (38th)
3:03.80 (41st)
3:32.16 (86th)
2:54.08 (44th)
4:15.73 (68th)
85176
JUNOLD, Lars
Aachen

GER
1:00:00.56+23:52.934:18.53 (82nd)
5:18.27 (88th)
10:06.82 (86th)
3:19.66 (82nd)
4:27.02 (88th)
3:57.60 (83rd)
4:00.94 (86th)
7:18.28 (90th)
3:41.60 (87th)
3:58.30 (90th)
3:22.74 (88th)
6:10.75 (86th)
86252
HERGENRÖTHER, Tobias
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:25:06.62+48:58.999:15.59 (93rd)
6:59.75 (92nd)
14:04.12 (88th)
4:51.00 (92nd)
5:57.64 (92nd)
5:22.90 (87th)
5:36.42 (92nd)
8:19.60 (92nd)
4:30.95 (91st)
4:38.81 (92nd)
4:31.39 (91st)
10:58.41 (89th)
DNF169
FEICHTER, Arno
Rocky Mountain-Race Face

ITA
  3:26.82 (18th)
3:58.53 (8th)
4:51.39 (2nd)
2:31.73 (11th)
2:45.57 (3rd)
3:01.34 (14th)
4:49.33 (6th)
2:44.86 (6th)
2:54.53 (29th)
2:34.46 (5th)
3:00.17 (4th)
 
DNF51
DUEFORMANTEL, Christian
Painduro

GER
  4:24.18 (84th)
4:59.87 (84th)
3:16.19 (81st)
3:52.15 (79th)
3:50.79 (80th)
6:06.32 (85th)
3:25.85 (81st)
3:22.78 (79th)
3:09.30 (82nd)
10:37.73 (88th)
 
DNF9
SCHMID, Manuel
aufi und obe

GER
  3:55.61 (61st)
5:39.98 (91st)
3:07.07 (72nd)
3:31.53 (65th)
3:36.96 (67th)
6:12.93 (87th)
3:06.41 (51st)
3:27.67 (84th)
2:56.83 (54th)

 
DNF54
BAUER, Christopher
aufi und obe

GER
  4:43.98 (89th)
5:23.99 (89th)
3:47.59 (90th)
4:31.98 (90th)
4:45.01 (91st)
8:01.22 (91st)
3:54.64 (89th)
4:08.53 (91st)
3:28.25 (89th)

 
DNF233
FEDOR, Steffen
Hameln

GER
  3:47.80 (46th)

2:39.89 (24th)

3:10.43 (27th)

3:06.67 (52nd)



 
DNF431
TROJER, Christian
FOX
   3:48.94 (51st)
4:42.74 (73rd)
3:02.39 (64th)
3:54.52 (80th)
3:34.57 (64th)
5:39.39 (67th)

3:16.53 (71st)
3:06.63 (79th)

 
DNF460
ROLSER, Tobias
Berg

GER
  2:40.74 (1st)









 
DNF417
BREGNARD, Cèdric
   3:29.66 (21st)
4:46.73 (77th)
8:56.05 (85th)

3:39.73 (70th)
3:27.56 (72nd)

5:44.48 (74th)

3:11.64 (68th)
3:08.04 (80th)
7:47.89 (87th)
 
Rider Class Men
1189
PETER, Stefan
Seikelers

SUI
34:43.00---2:56.96 (2nd)
3:28.67 (2nd)
4:31.02 (1st)
2:08.25 (1st)
2:30.82 (2nd)
2:28.16 (1st)
2:27.14 (1st)
4:21.57 (2nd)
2:24.19 (1st)
2:23.84 (2nd)
2:18.14 (1st)
2:44.18 (2nd)
2355
TEXTOR, Christian
Fox Factory

GER
35:08.51+0:25.502:57.08 (3rd)
3:28.98 (3rd)
4:34.18 (2nd)
2:14.68 (6th)
2:33.85 (3rd)
2:31.93 (3rd)
2:29.89 (3rd)
4:23.04 (4th)
2:24.67 (2nd)
2:24.95 (3rd)
2:20.37 (2nd)
2:44.86 (3rd)
3245
RIEDER, Marcel
Fox Factory

GER
36:34.61+1:51.602:58.18 (4th)
3:38.66 (7th)
4:52.72 (14th)
2:19.85 (9th)
2:37.18 (7th)
2:38.05 (9th)
2:28.61 (2nd)
4:30.57 (6th)
2:34.62 (9th)
2:35.14 (14th)
2:26.33 (10th)
2:54.64 (6th)
4106
OPPERMANN, Marc
Fox Factory

GER
36:39.34+1:56.333:07.25 (10th)
3:37.23 (6th)
4:44.87 (8th)
2:20.38 (11th)
2:39.10 (8th)
2:38.07 (10th)
2:34.93 (6th)
4:34.17 (9th)
2:33.03 (7th)
2:29.49 (6th)
2:24.96 (6th)
2:55.83 (9th)
5242
MARGESIN, Michael
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:47.47+2:04.473:00.77 (6th)
3:39.99 (10th)
4:53.71 (15th)
2:10.00 (2nd)
2:35.83 (6th)
2:36.87 (7th)
2:36.89 (9th)
4:48.78 (28th)
2:31.67 (6th)
2:27.12 (4th)
2:26.03 (9th)
2:59.78 (12th)
6309
LUIPRECHT, David
team hardimitzn

ITA
36:56.74+2:13.743:00.11 (5th)
3:35.78 (4th)
4:44.07 (6th)
2:11.68 (3rd)
2:34.11 (4th)
2:32.55 (4th)
2:33.43 (4th)
4:27.68 (5th)
2:29.18 (4th)
2:41.47 (24th)
2:25.50 (7th)
3:41.13 (73rd)
7454
REBHOLZ, Jonas
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
37:04.15+2:21.153:01.57 (7th)
3:38.97 (8th)
4:44.44 (7th)
2:12.06 (5th)
2:55.75 (36th)
2:35.18 (6th)
2:36.22 (8th)
4:39.01 (18th)
2:38.49 (16th)
2:40.54 (22nd)
2:22.85 (5th)
2:59.01 (11th)
8152
LAIMER, Stefan
team hardimitzn

ITA
37:07.15+2:24.143:06.81 (9th)
3:40.77 (12th)
4:47.07 (9th)
2:16.82 (8th)
2:44.41 (14th)
2:35.04 (5th)
2:49.42 (19th)
4:31.84 (7th)
2:39.18 (18th)
2:29.31 (5th)
2:31.21 (19th)
2:55.21 (8th)
9235
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:16.15+2:33.143:04.96 (8th)
3:57.94 (29th)
4:41.68 (4th)
2:19.99 (10th)
2:40.00 (9th)
2:37.57 (8th)
2:44.68 (15th)
4:37.64 (14th)
2:39.92 (21st)
2:34.12 (10th)
2:25.52 (8th)
2:52.09 (4th)
10215
SCHENK, Benedikt
Kerrygolt - Wir buttern!

GER
37:26.03+2:43.033:12.40 (16th)
3:40.12 (11th)
4:43.25 (5th)
2:22.85 (14th)
2:41.96 (12th)
2:40.79 (16th)
2:45.72 (16th)
4:37.85 (15th)
2:39.31 (19th)
2:37.85 (17th)
2:31.46 (20th)
2:52.42 (5th)
11294
DÖRFER, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:28.84+2:45.833:11.12 (14th)
3:48.53 (19th)
4:51.46 (11th)
2:14.82 (7th)
2:40.24 (10th)
2:38.81 (12th)
2:42.98 (12th)
4:36.56 (12th)
2:41.36 (23rd)
2:35.45 (15th)
2:29.75 (14th)
2:57.71 (10th)
12207
NEGRO, Claudio
Seikelers

SUI
37:41.63+2:58.633:08.60 (11th)
3:47.25 (17th)
4:52.16 (12th)
2:26.00 (17th)
2:46.16 (19th)
2:38.40 (11th)
2:43.89 (13rd)
4:38.14 (17th)
2:33.34 (8th)
2:32.92 (8th)
2:29.10 (12th)
3:05.63 (15th)
13279
BARICH, Leopold
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
37:58.86+3:15.853:20.47 (22nd)
3:41.71 (13rd)
4:54.15 (16th)
2:24.01 (15th)
2:46.87 (20th)
2:40.18 (14th)
2:44.64 (14th)
4:36.07 (11th)
2:50.34 (40th)
2:34.64 (13rd)
2:30.71 (17th)
2:55.01 (7th)
14455
SUTTER, Mathias
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
38:00.46+3:17.453:10.56 (13rd)
3:44.85 (15th)
5:03.78 (21st)
2:20.79 (12th)
2:47.14 (21st)
2:40.18 (15th)
2:42.53 (11th)
4:33.67 (8th)
2:37.91 (13rd)
2:34.19 (12th)
2:31.50 (21st)
3:13.32 (21st)
15441
PAL, Jonas
SBL Racing

GER
38:30.98+3:47.973:18.49 (19th)
3:53.57 (25th)
5:00.50 (20th)
2:31.95 (26th)
2:42.97 (13rd)
2:41.06 (18th)
2:52.57 (23rd)
4:42.77 (20th)
2:35.07 (11th)
2:31.39 (7th)
2:29.76 (15th)
3:10.82 (19th)
168
MITTELBACH, Maximilian
Ibis meets Specialized

GER
38:34.64+3:51.633:21.34 (23rd)
3:48.90 (20th)
5:05.65 (23rd)
2:32.50 (30th)
2:45.16 (18th)
2:41.39 (19th)
2:46.41 (17th)
4:35.39 (10th)
2:39.34 (20th)
2:35.82 (16th)
2:32.83 (22nd)
3:09.85 (17th)
17161
CADUFF, Ronny
Seikelers

SUI
38:36.62+3:53.623:09.10 (12th)
3:47.23 (16th)
4:49.03 (10th)
2:26.21 (18th)
2:41.95 (11th)
2:38.97 (13rd)
2:49.21 (18th)
4:36.94 (13rd)
2:38.21 (14th)
2:33.22 (9th)
2:29.43 (13rd)
3:57.06 (99th)
1859
GRÜNEBACH, Markus
Boulderwelt.de

GER
38:49.52+4:06.513:14.76 (17th)
3:42.43 (14th)
4:55.50 (17th)
2:24.14 (16th)
2:45.07 (17th)
2:51.04 (38th)
2:52.47 (22nd)
4:41.07 (19th)
2:38.36 (15th)
2:34.12 (10th)
2:30.77 (18th)
3:39.74 (71st)
19165
MAAG, Paul
Moustache Meister

GER
38:52.00+4:09.003:11.90 (15th)
3:50.93 (22nd)
5:04.59 (22nd)
2:27.22 (19th)
2:52.04 (28th)
2:40.89 (17th)
2:55.20 (26th)
4:43.51 (22nd)
2:50.22 (39th)
2:39.18 (19th)
2:34.81 (25th)
3:01.46 (13rd)
2027
WALLIMANN, Lukas
Seikelers

SUI
39:11.59+4:28.583:21.87 (25th)
3:50.23 (21st)
4:52.32 (13rd)
2:28.68 (21st)
2:51.25 (25th)
2:55.97 (54th)
2:59.35 (33rd)
4:43.38 (21st)
2:38.64 (17th)
2:39.09 (18th)
2:36.10 (30th)
3:14.66 (27th)
21314
MARTIN, Christophe
München

FRA
39:49.22+5:06.213:18.83 (20th)
3:53.88 (26th)
5:17.42 (38th)
2:29.66 (23rd)
2:54.85 (34th)
2:47.80 (26th)
2:53.18 (24th)
4:50.68 (30th)
2:44.99 (28th)
2:42.93 (28th)
2:41.50 (50th)
3:13.45 (22nd)
22115
STRAUSAK, Bernhard
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
39:58.08+5:15.083:40.59 (74th)
3:56.71 (28th)
4:57.67 (18th)
2:29.34 (22nd)
2:53.92 (33rd)
2:48.55 (29th)
2:59.39 (34th)
4:48.03 (27th)
2:47.17 (33rd)
2:40.29 (20th)
2:38.73 (38th)
3:17.65 (33rd)
2340
HEIN, Stephan
Team Drahtesel

GER
40:00.07+5:17.073:37.85 (69th)
3:47.45 (18th)
5:08.04 (25th)
2:35.43 (34th)
2:50.38 (23rd)
2:49.20 (31st)
3:01.73 (41st)
4:37.99 (16th)
2:45.76 (31st)
2:52.28 (61st)
2:35.43 (28th)
3:18.49 (34th)
24249
BIGUS, Thomas
Dietfurt

GER
40:08.37+5:25.373:22.21 (28th)
4:06.76 (47th)
5:17.04 (37th)
2:27.32 (20th)
2:51.82 (27th)
2:51.82 (44th)
2:55.67 (27th)
4:54.96 (37th)
2:44.97 (27th)
2:43.28 (30th)
2:38.62 (37th)
3:13.85 (24th)
25302
REICHHART, Jakub
Antidote Bikes / Cycleholix.de

POL
40:17.01+5:34.013:26.65 (39th)
3:52.21 (24th)
5:09.18 (26th)
2:30.82 (24th)
2:44.58 (16th)
2:45.66 (23rd)
2:52.01 (21st)
4:44.64 (23rd)
2:36.93 (12th)
3:53.65 (145th)
2:30.03 (16th)
3:10.59 (18th)
26295
HEITMÜLLER, Henry
Mijo Bikes

GER
40:19.85+5:36.843:35.03 (61st)
3:58.23 (30th)
4:59.23 (19th)
2:34.50 (32nd)
3:14.98 (83rd)
2:45.11 (22nd)
2:59.85 (35th)
4:47.53 (26th)
2:51.63 (49th)
2:41.49 (25th)
2:35.40 (27th)
3:16.82 (30th)
27199
SAUER, Simon
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
40:21.04+5:38.043:27.07 (40th)
4:06.19 (45th)
5:10.38 (27th)
2:31.99 (27th)
3:00.51 (44th)
2:47.89 (27th)
2:57.86 (32nd)
4:51.65 (31st)
2:51.68 (50th)
2:45.48 (36th)
2:36.67 (32nd)
3:13.64 (23rd)
28457
HÖRTERER, Andreas
Huglfing

GER
40:22.67+5:39.663:22.18 (27th)
4:05.57 (44th)
6:04.53 (91st)
2:31.47 (25th)
2:52.80 (30th)
2:44.58 (20th)
2:41.75 (10th)
4:47.29 (25th)
2:45.36 (29th)
2:44.48 (33rd)
2:34.34 (24th)
3:08.26 (16th)
29229
GÜRBER, Ralph
Welcomecycles

SUI
40:22.99+5:39.993:26.06 (35th)
4:18.75 (77th)
5:11.43 (28th)
2:36.44 (37th)
2:49.76 (22nd)
2:45.02 (21st)
3:03.17 (46th)
4:55.49 (39th)
2:42.14 (24th)
2:45.43 (35th)
2:35.33 (26th)
3:13.93 (25th)
30126
BERND, Samuel
nutritect

GER
40:51.23+6:08.233:26.00 (34th)
4:09.45 (54th)
5:15.13 (36th)
2:40.86 (50th)
2:55.21 (35th)
2:51.06 (39th)
3:03.79 (49th)
4:56.30 (41st)
2:51.39 (46th)
2:42.34 (27th)
2:43.04 (58th)
3:16.61 (29th)
31277
GUHR, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
40:54.03+6:11.023:23.41 (29th)
3:56.18 (27th)
5:14.75 (35th)
2:38.18 (42nd)
3:05.35 (54th)
3:14.55 (104th)
3:07.66 (60th)
4:53.30 (34th)
2:50.69 (43rd)
2:44.18 (31st)
2:43.96 (61st)
3:01.77 (14th)
32114
BALZ, Dominic
BikeworkS Enduro Team

SUI
40:58.40+6:15.393:36.50 (65th)
4:00.35 (34th)
5:13.52 (33rd)
2:35.03 (33rd)
2:52.64 (29th)
2:49.79 (34th)
3:05.09 (53rd)
5:01.28 (50th)
2:48.83 (35th)
3:01.70 (89th)
2:37.46 (33rd)
3:16.16 (28th)
33140
ERLMOSER, Martin
FOAHR!

AUT
41:03.27+6:20.263:34.02 (58th)
3:52.04 (23rd)
5:13.03 (30th)
2:32.30 (28th)
2:50.78 (24th)
2:50.55 (36th)
3:04.79 (51st)
4:49.71 (29th)
2:49.71 (38th)
2:40.32 (21st)
2:35.59 (29th)
4:10.36 (117th)
3467
VONDERACH, Liam
The Vonderach`s

SUI
41:03.96+6:20.953:15.68 (18th)
4:00.66 (35th)
5:12.46 (29th)
3:16.52 (134th)
2:53.50 (31st)
2:48.71 (30th)
3:09.75 (66th)
4:46.75 (24th)
2:48.94 (36th)
2:41.78 (26th)
2:39.07 (39th)
3:30.07 (55th)
35156
HEILAND, Daniel
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

AUT
41:05.04+6:22.043:19.25 (21st)
4:17.24 (73rd)
5:07.24 (24th)
2:56.97 (102nd)
3:13.10 (77th)
2:47.18 (25th)
3:01.63 (40th)
4:55.02 (38th)
2:46.91 (32nd)
2:43.06 (29th)
2:40.57 (45th)
3:16.82 (30th)
3699
KEIM, Maximilian
Tübingen

GER
41:08.94+6:25.943:26.43 (38th)
3:59.96 (33rd)
5:33.01 (58th)
2:35.89 (35th)
2:56.67 (38th)
2:56.15 (57th)
3:00.92 (38th)
4:58.93 (43rd)
2:51.57 (48th)
2:45.04 (34th)
2:39.69 (41st)
3:24.64 (46th)
37282
DANN, Laurenz
PUSH components
 41:09.35+6:26.343:31.60 (47th)
3:59.21 (31st)
5:18.02 (39th)
2:45.57 (72nd)
2:55.78 (37th)
2:56.07 (55th)
3:10.14 (67th)
5:02.97 (56th)
2:51.53 (47th)
2:46.71 (40th)
2:39.50 (40th)
3:12.19 (20th)
38253
SCHÜLER, Daniel
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
41:16.53+6:33.523:41.00 (78th)
4:18.03 (75th)
5:14.60 (34th)
2:41.65 (54th)
2:53.80 (32nd)
2:49.75 (33rd)
3:08.11 (62nd)
4:53.18 (33rd)
2:53.03 (56th)
2:41.37 (23rd)
2:45.10 (63rd)
3:16.86 (32nd)
39137
BRATSCHI, Tim
Seikelers

SUI
41:19.30+6:36.308:29.80 (159th)
3:36.26 (5th)
4:36.51 (3rd)
2:42.68 (58th)
2:30.14 (1st)
2:29.12 (2nd)
2:36.12 (7th)
4:20.93 (1st)
2:29.75 (5th)
2:23.17 (1st)
2:22.56 (4th)
2:42.20 (1st)
40333
BAUMGARTNER, Martin
#Geilbiken

ITA
41:20.79+6:37.793:32.25 (50th)
4:05.39 (42nd)
5:21.17 (43rd)
2:39.81 (46th)
2:51.79 (26th)
2:49.98 (35th)
3:02.16 (44th)
4:58.99 (44th)
2:57.43 (69th)
2:50.71 (54th)
2:46.93 (75th)
3:24.12 (43rd)
416
DINKEL, Nick
Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg

GER
41:23.43+6:40.433:23.49 (30th)
4:03.73 (38th)
5:27.82 (49th)
2:32.43 (29th)
3:04.42 (52nd)
2:53.19 (49th)
2:53.55 (25th)
5:01.56 (51st)
2:49.57 (37th)
2:51.96 (60th)
2:40.39 (44th)
3:41.26 (74th)
42298
KRIEGER, Pascal
Seikelers

SUI
41:23.72+6:40.713:39.64 (71st)
4:02.53 (36th)
5:13.03 (30th)
2:47.94 (76th)
3:10.13 (63rd)
2:51.67 (42nd)
3:10.93 (69th)
4:52.96 (32nd)
2:56.90 (65th)
2:46.19 (38th)
2:37.53 (34th)
3:14.22 (26th)
4331
OPPLIGER, Marco
outdoorx.ch

SUI
41:31.75+6:48.753:36.87 (67th)
4:06.75 (46th)
5:25.53 (47th)
2:40.16 (47th)
2:59.24 (43rd)
2:51.07 (40th)
3:06.73 (54th)
5:01.92 (53rd)
2:52.21 (51st)
2:46.78 (42nd)
2:41.51 (51st)
3:22.93 (41st)
4436
ZIRM, Philipp
#nohillsinhamburg

GER
41:34.16+6:51.153:26.12 (36th)
4:04.39 (40th)
5:18.59 (40th)
2:41.02 (52nd)
3:00.83 (45th)
2:49.50 (32nd)
3:00.02 (36th)
5:30.67 (114th)
2:52.36 (53rd)
2:47.92 (48th)
2:36.55 (31st)
3:26.16 (48th)
45348
GABRIEL, Laimer Gerste
MAXX Bike

ITA
41:34.20+6:51.193:25.56 (33rd)
4:28.70 (102nd)
5:19.92 (42nd)
2:38.79 (45th)
3:05.63 (55th)
2:45.89 (24th)
2:51.00 (20th)
5:10.78 (68th)
2:45.36 (29th)
3:01.20 (86th)
2:32.88 (23rd)
3:28.44 (52nd)
46281
LANZ, André
Hügusurfer

SUI
41:47.88+7:04.873:40.78 (76th)
4:08.57 (51st)
5:27.99 (50th)
2:44.03 (65th)
3:01.50 (46th)
2:48.42 (28th)
3:07.71 (61st)
5:02.94 (55th)
2:52.50 (54th)
2:47.57 (47th)
2:41.24 (49th)
3:24.60 (45th)
47198
EFFENBERGER, Florian
Fahrrad Fischer Trochtelfingen

GER
41:49.86+7:06.863:32.29 (51st)
4:12.44 (62nd)
5:13.06 (32nd)
2:43.82 (63rd)
3:04.71 (53rd)
2:51.77 (43rd)
3:12.96 (72nd)
5:02.48 (54th)
2:54.97 (61st)
2:47.07 (45th)
2:43.76 (60th)
3:30.49 (56th)
48284
JEKER, Mario
Hönters

SUI
42:02.05+7:19.043:40.95 (77th)
4:08.79 (52nd)
5:32.86 (55th)
2:38.55 (44th)
3:02.50 (51st)
2:56.89 (61st)
3:01.42 (39th)
5:00.41 (49th)
2:57.60 (70th)
2:55.51 (69th)
2:45.50 (65th)
3:21.02 (38th)
4938
BAUMANN, Andi
Hönters

SUI
42:05.02+7:22.013:35.47 (64th)
4:05.43 (43rd)
5:38.20 (60th)
2:45.62 (73rd)
3:11.11 (68th)
2:52.02 (46th)
3:13.14 (75th)
5:07.83 (63rd)
2:51.14 (44th)
2:44.32 (32nd)
2:41.75 (52nd)
3:18.92 (35th)
5066
VONDERACH, Nils
The Vonderach`s

SUI
42:08.54+7:25.543:24.43 (31st)
4:49.53 (132nd)
5:21.57 (44th)
2:32.63 (31st)
3:10.25 (64th)
2:51.96 (45th)
3:07.40 (58th)
4:59.68 (46th)
2:57.39 (68th)
2:47.01 (44th)
2:44.89 (62nd)
3:21.76 (39th)
51427
BENTE, Benjamin
World of MTB
 42:10.41+7:27.403:44.28 (89th)
3:59.65 (32nd)
5:24.61 (46th)
3:12.18 (128th)
3:01.93 (49th)
2:54.75 (52nd)
3:07.27 (57th)
5:04.82 (58th)
2:53.64 (58th)
2:46.94 (43rd)
2:38.07 (35th)
3:22.25 (40th)
5233
ZULAUF, Beat
SportandPassion

SUI
42:31.22+7:48.223:40.76 (75th)
4:04.39 (41st)
5:32.44 (53rd)
2:41.00 (51st)
3:11.07 (67th)
2:54.57 (51st)
3:10.20 (68th)
5:14.92 (80th)
2:57.07 (67th)
2:56.48 (73rd)
2:40.83 (48th)
3:27.44 (51st)
53452
GROßMANN, Toni
FHRDFHRN

GER
42:42.42+7:59.413:31.60 (46th)
4:03.27 (37th)
6:16.90 (107th)
2:55.32 (97th)
3:08.75 (57th)
2:50.75 (37th)
3:02.07 (43rd)
4:59.47 (45th)
3:00.03 (78th)
2:49.57 (50th)
2:40.60 (46th)
3:24.03 (42nd)
54191
PROMBERGER, Michaelangel
nutritect

ITA
42:43.75+8:00.754:29.71 (142nd)
4:07.55 (49th)
5:31.59 (52nd)
2:42.89 (59th)
2:57.89 (41st)
2:52.04 (47th)
3:07.60 (59th)
4:54.74 (35th)
2:58.27 (71st)
2:46.52 (39th)
2:46.21 (70th)
3:28.70 (53rd)
55258
SCHMELMER, Martin
Sportivo

GER
42:45.35+8:02.343:30.55 (45th)
4:12.39 (61st)
5:38.96 (62nd)
2:41.82 (55th)
3:19.39 (93rd)
3:02.33 (76th)
2:57.68 (31st)
5:11.50 (72nd)
2:59.64 (74th)
2:54.59 (66th)
2:47.43 (78th)
3:29.03 (54th)
56266
PROMBERGER, Leonard
nutritect

ITA
42:46.82+8:03.813:43.57 (85th)
4:14.28 (64th)
5:28.07 (51st)
2:45.14 (71st)
3:12.12 (70th)
2:53.63 (50th)
3:21.35 (87th)
5:00.12 (47th)
3:05.96 (94th)
2:51.77 (59th)
2:46.18 (69th)
3:24.57 (44th)
5764
KÜNDIG, Pirmin
Bikeclub Engelberg

SUI
42:47.06+8:04.053:43.49 (84th)
4:15.25 (67th)
5:23.11 (45th)
2:46.73 (74th)
3:09.71 (60th)
2:52.69 (48th)
3:25.64 (96th)
5:08.85 (64th)
2:58.52 (72nd)
2:48.04 (49th)
2:48.62 (82nd)
3:26.35 (49th)
583
PETROWITZ, Andy
Orlatrails Racing / Jenbike

GER
42:55.66+8:12.653:31.62 (48th)
4:09.64 (55th)
5:36.32 (59th)
2:52.65 (94th)
3:26.85 (105th)
2:56.10 (56th)
3:17.78 (84th)
4:56.83 (42nd)
3:05.11 (92nd)
2:45.75 (37th)
2:41.79 (53rd)
3:35.16 (62nd)
59232
SIMMEN, Mark
MTB Freeride Connection

SUI
42:59.34+8:16.333:34.11 (59th)
4:11.36 (59th)
5:44.64 (69th)
2:37.86 (40th)
3:16.54 (88th)
2:56.96 (62nd)
3:13.07 (74th)
5:13.53 (76th)
2:50.57 (42nd)
2:49.76 (51st)
2:46.72 (72nd)
3:44.16 (80th)
60177
WEBER, Michael
Team Trailsucht
 42:59.59+8:16.583:30.44 (44th)
4:13.96 (63rd)
6:11.39 (99th)
2:43.89 (64th)
3:01.58 (47th)
2:59.94 (70th)
3:15.40 (80th)
5:06.14 (60th)
2:52.21 (51st)
2:50.73 (55th)
2:42.96 (57th)
3:30.89 (57th)
617
LIEVEN, Marvin
BIKOHOLIX

GER
43:03.62+8:20.623:34.19 (60th)
4:20.39 (80th)
5:40.01 (63rd)
2:41.53 (53rd)
3:01.63 (48th)
2:55.90 (53rd)
3:32.71 (113rd)
5:03.78 (57th)
2:53.34 (57th)
2:55.70 (70th)
2:49.78 (87th)
3:34.61 (61st)
62305
KAUSCH, Simon
Bikeclub Aargau Süd

SUI
43:04.12+8:21.113:32.14 (49th)
4:16.83 (72nd)
5:27.70 (48th)
2:49.16 (78th)
2:56.96 (39th)
2:57.21 (63rd)
3:31.05 (107th)
5:28.42 (105th)
3:00.57 (80th)
2:58.62 (77th)
2:45.88 (68th)
3:19.52 (36th)
63349
THEINER, Marc
MAXX Bike

ITA
43:06.64+8:23.633:33.10 (55th)
3:39.94 (9th)
6:53.58 (127th)
2:21.84 (13rd)
2:44.51 (15th)
3:04.54 (83rd)
2:55.78 (28th)
5:59.75 (133rd)
2:34.98 (10th)
3:01.97 (90th)
2:27.97 (11th)
3:48.61 (87th)
64185
HERBERHOLT, Daniel
Shortcutzen

SUI
43:07.75+8:24.753:32.76 (52nd)
4:18.79 (78th)
6:05.78 (93rd)
2:41.94 (56th)
3:08.58 (56th)
3:01.39 (73rd)
3:00.21 (37th)
5:12.28 (74th)
2:44.54 (26th)
2:53.27 (62nd)
2:42.71 (54th)
3:45.44 (81st)
65153
GERHARDT, Raphael
Andys-Bikes.de

GER
43:08.36+8:25.363:36.63 (66th)
4:07.10 (48th)
5:54.47 (76th)
2:37.62 (38th)
3:12.47 (71st)
2:56.21 (58th)
3:15.05 (79th)
5:19.16 (85th)
2:57.03 (66th)
2:58.04 (75th)
2:42.90 (56th)
3:31.63 (58th)
66158
KÜNZI, Pascal
däniken

SUI
43:08.65+8:25.653:24.76 (32nd)
4:44.09 (126th)
5:48.39 (70th)
2:40.55 (48th)
3:11.57 (69th)
2:59.71 (69th)
3:14.75 (77th)
5:00.23 (48th)
2:50.35 (41st)
2:49.78 (52nd)
2:40.71 (47th)
3:43.71 (78th)
67154
HUGENTOBLER, Simon
Hönters

SUI
43:11.43+8:28.433:32.97 (54th)
4:08.96 (53rd)
5:38.44 (61st)
3:00.10 (110th)
3:13.03 (75th)
3:02.16 (75th)
3:15.53 (81st)
5:23.60 (95th)
3:00.00 (77th)
2:47.52 (46th)
2:42.72 (55th)
3:26.35 (49th)
68459
BECKORD, Roman
 43:20.32+8:37.323:49.60 (98th)
4:09.98 (56th)
5:32.89 (56th)
2:44.33 (68th)
3:11.03 (66th)
2:58.01 (65th)
3:24.25 (94th)
5:17.21 (83rd)
3:13.67 (110th)
2:50.34 (53rd)
2:48.18 (80th)
3:20.78 (37th)
6929
GEIGER, Linus
Pinion Werksteam

GER
43:33.50+8:50.503:26.38 (37th)
4:14.73 (66th)
5:32.94 (57th)
3:07.90 (120th)
3:13.25 (78th)
3:04.50 (82nd)
3:21.60 (88th)
5:11.40 (71st)
3:00.71 (82nd)
3:00.18 (81st)
2:45.86 (67th)
3:34.00 (60th)
70292
HOLCH, Tim
Team Dosenbier

GER
43:40.30+8:57.303:28.96 (42nd)
4:11.19 (58th)
5:41.25 (65th)
2:43.13 (61st)
3:23.20 (101st)
3:07.33 (91st)
3:01.96 (42nd)
4:55.64 (40th)
3:15.06 (114th)
3:07.02 (100th)
2:49.31 (86th)
3:56.22 (96th)
71345
WEITHALER, Serafin
MAXX Bike

ITA
43:45.60+9:02.593:39.68 (72nd)
4:04.21 (39th)
6:53.49 (126th)
2:52.29 (93rd)
3:09.96 (62nd)
2:51.38 (41st)
3:02.92 (45th)
5:14.28 (78th)
2:41.02 (22nd)
2:59.91 (80th)
2:38.51 (36th)
3:37.89 (69th)
7273
SCHNYDER, Simon
VC Eschenbach

SUI
43:54.57+9:11.573:53.28 (106th)
4:22.37 (83rd)
5:40.01 (63rd)
2:47.50 (75th)
3:09.79 (61st)
2:56.83 (60th)
3:05.03 (52nd)
5:22.71 (90th)
2:59.78 (76th)
3:05.30 (98th)
2:51.98 (95th)
3:39.93 (72nd)
7389
BECHTOLD, Raphael
René Schmidt Racing Team

GER
44:07.03+9:24.023:43.57 (85th)
4:16.78 (71st)
5:41.64 (66th)
2:55.08 (96th)
3:12.82 (73rd)
3:12.07 (99th)
3:26.00 (97th)
5:14.38 (79th)
3:07.49 (99th)
2:53.58 (63rd)
2:47.84 (79th)
3:35.71 (63rd)
74448
KING, Richard
MZ Hoyler Bike

GER
44:08.45+9:25.443:33.28 (56th)
4:34.25 (110th)
5:54.58 (77th)
2:43.69 (62nd)
3:19.77 (94th)
3:02.12 (74th)
3:03.78 (48th)
5:18.52 (84th)
2:47.66 (34th)
3:14.76 (117th)
2:46.29 (71st)
3:49.69 (91st)
75122
BÖHM, Johannes
Dietfurt

GER
44:09.21+9:26.213:37.17 (68th)
4:16.54 (69th)
5:43.71 (68th)
2:51.43 (90th)
3:20.23 (95th)
3:15.28 (105th)
3:29.97 (104th)
5:09.84 (67th)
3:08.93 (101st)
2:56.32 (72nd)
2:43.11 (59th)
3:36.63 (65th)
7686
POKORNÝ, Daniel
Eastern brothers

SVK
44:11.55+9:28.553:29.72 (43rd)
4:21.16 (82nd)
5:55.60 (80th)
2:51.14 (87th)
3:25.03 (103rd)
2:59.64 (68th)
3:13.61 (76th)
5:23.29 (91st)
2:53.77 (59th)
3:03.22 (92nd)
2:48.86 (83rd)
3:46.46 (83rd)
77311
SCHIPPERS, Michael
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing

GER
44:17.75+9:34.753:41.06 (79th)
4:20.98 (81st)
6:17.78 (108th)
2:50.00 (82nd)
3:10.82 (65th)
2:59.21 (67th)
3:22.69 (90th)
5:11.37 (70th)
2:55.71 (62nd)
2:51.25 (56th)
2:47.17 (77th)
3:49.68 (90th)
78262
POPPLER, Christoph
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:26.35+9:43.343:50.94 (102nd)
4:22.70 (84th)
5:49.56 (71st)
2:50.18 (83rd)
3:15.82 (85th)
3:04.66 (84th)
3:24.44 (95th)
5:19.55 (86th)
3:05.62 (93rd)
2:56.15 (71st)
2:53.47 (100th)
3:33.21 (59th)
79107
FRITSCH, Matthieu
RSG Olympia Park München e.V

FRA
44:33.05+9:50.043:32.96 (53rd)
4:17.57 (74th)
5:32.67 (54th)
2:59.69 (109th)
3:28.34 (106th)
3:22.61 (115th)
3:15.66 (82nd)
5:12.58 (75th)
3:14.17 (112th)
2:55.03 (68th)
2:52.96 (96th)
3:48.78 (88th)
8096
RIEGER, Michael
MIKES BIKES

GER
44:33.52+9:50.515:15.84 (152nd)
4:14.43 (65th)
5:41.95 (67th)
2:44.40 (69th)
3:08.85 (58th)
2:57.82 (64th)
3:08.43 (64th)
5:06.92 (61st)
3:00.05 (79th)
2:51.65 (58th)
2:45.12 (64th)
3:38.00 (70th)
8112
WURM, Fabian
Shortcutzen

GER
44:43.14+10:00.143:41.92 (81st)
4:24.10 (89th)
6:02.96 (88th)
2:50.54 (85th)
3:28.76 (107th)
3:11.77 (98th)
3:03.28 (47th)
5:10.99 (69th)
2:56.47 (64th)
3:00.48 (83rd)
2:46.87 (73rd)
4:04.94 (112th)
82194
GOBAT, Sören
NOTALENTRACING

GER
44:53.73+10:10.733:43.57 (87th)
4:25.28 (91st)
5:50.26 (72nd)
2:49.82 (81st)
3:43.74 (128th)
3:03.60 (77th)
3:06.73 (55th)
5:29.54 (109th)
3:06.05 (95th)
3:05.17 (97th)
2:53.30 (98th)
3:36.61 (64th)
83256
HOFBAUER, Armin
Just Karma

GER
44:56.79+10:13.783:45.13 (91st)
4:23.97 (88th)
6:06.89 (94th)
2:38.21 (43rd)
3:14.86 (82nd)
2:58.50 (66th)
3:13.02 (73rd)
5:11.85 (73rd)
2:51.18 (45th)
3:47.36 (144th)
2:46.87 (73rd)
3:58.89 (105th)
84243
BAUMGARTNER, Stefan
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:04.82+10:21.813:58.87 (117th)
4:19.52 (79th)
5:50.74 (73rd)
2:49.71 (80th)
3:31.89 (115th)
3:11.68 (97th)
3:08.19 (63rd)
5:25.31 (97th)
3:01.98 (86th)
3:03.66 (93rd)
3:00.81 (117th)
3:42.42 (77th)
85324
HEUBERGER, Daniel
FHRDFHRN

GER
45:08.45+10:25.453:33.32 (57th)
4:27.78 (99th)
6:01.34 (85th)
2:51.15 (88th)
3:21.84 (97th)
3:03.79 (78th)
3:14.77 (78th)
5:30.03 (112th)
3:18.57 (119th)
3:08.78 (106th)
2:59.18 (113rd)
3:37.86 (68th)
8641
HOLZER, Lukas
Worst Condition Riders

AUT
45:15.76+10:32.753:56.86 (114th)
4:27.12 (98th)
5:56.50 (82nd)
2:55.46 (98th)
3:18.11 (90th)
3:06.96 (90th)
3:33.57 (117th)
5:09.64 (66th)
3:20.07 (122nd)
2:54.55 (65th)
2:54.76 (103rd)
3:42.11 (76th)
87170
STEINMEYER, Benjamin
Dirty Riders

GER
45:18.16+10:35.153:35.39 (63rd)
4:26.17 (93rd)
5:51.26 (74th)
2:44.16 (67th)
3:23.76 (102nd)
3:32.32 (127th)
3:23.57 (92nd)
5:20.78 (88th)
3:11.33 (105th)
2:51.39 (57th)
3:00.53 (116th)
3:57.44 (100th)
8832
TEICHMANN, Ingo
NFG

GER
45:23.52+10:40.513:49.95 (100th)
4:36.88 (117th)
6:03.26 (90th)
2:56.36 (100th)
3:15.75 (84th)
3:06.54 (87th)
3:26.82 (98th)
5:27.59 (102nd)
3:00.59 (81st)
3:02.96 (91st)
2:48.32 (81st)
3:48.46 (86th)
8960
HELBIG, Oliver
Erlangen

GER
45:29.03+10:46.023:35.38 (62nd)
4:26.32 (95th)
6:15.75 (105th)
2:44.11 (66th)
3:35.76 (121st)
3:16.77 (110th)
3:12.46 (71st)
5:19.64 (87th)
3:04.16 (90th)
3:05.10 (96th)
2:51.36 (93rd)
4:02.17 (108th)
9039
KELLER, Christian
Ibis / tri-cycles

GER
45:32.32+10:49.324:20.95 (136th)
4:29.35 (103rd)
6:02.22 (87th)
2:42.91 (60th)
3:22.55 (100th)
3:23.75 (118th)
3:27.41 (100th)
5:05.82 (59th)
3:04.11 (89th)
3:00.86 (84th)
2:50.88 (88th)
3:41.46 (75th)
91327
BENETTI, Manuel
#Geilbiken

ITA
45:36.55+10:53.543:53.04 (105th)
4:18.42 (76th)
6:01.68 (86th)
2:56.64 (101st)
3:13.07 (76th)
3:04.24 (79th)
3:30.69 (106th)
5:56.25 (130th)
3:01.03 (83rd)
3:01.30 (87th)
2:48.95 (84th)
3:51.21 (92nd)
92312
BURGER, Michael
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
45:40.29+10:57.293:40.03 (73rd)
4:28.64 (100th)
6:12.27 (100th)
2:56.08 (99th)
3:29.87 (111th)
3:12.39 (100th)
3:17.15 (83rd)
5:26.41 (98th)
3:01.89 (85th)
2:54.70 (67th)
2:52.99 (97th)
4:07.82 (115th)
93181
GOBAT, Lars - Jenning
NOTALENTRACING

GER
45:48.29+11:05.293:39.63 (70th)
4:38.31 (121st)
6:08.37 (95th)
2:51.44 (91st)
3:34.73 (119th)
3:10.09 (94th)
3:09.34 (65th)
5:27.50 (101st)
3:02.73 (88th)
3:09.80 (112th)
2:57.59 (110th)
3:58.72 (104th)
9498
BEHRMANN, Matthias
M²-Racing

GER
45:48.98+11:05.983:52.14 (104th)
4:31.43 (106th)
6:01.00 (84th)
3:15.30 (133rd)
3:15.93 (86th)
3:04.80 (85th)
3:36.19 (120th)
5:22.51 (89th)
3:13.07 (109th)
3:08.78 (107th)
2:51.06 (90th)
3:36.71 (66th)
95318
BAUMGARTNER, Michael
nutritect

ITA
45:58.31+11:15.303:50.60 (101st)
4:23.77 (86th)
6:08.96 (96th)
2:53.89 (95th)
3:09.50 (59th)
3:06.78 (89th)
3:43.04 (125th)
5:29.07 (108th)
3:18.20 (118th)
3:00.40 (82nd)
2:51.48 (94th)
4:02.57 (109th)
96104
WEIß, Thomas
TroyWer?

GER
46:03.77+11:20.763:41.75 (80th)
4:23.86 (87th)
6:21.45 (110th)
2:51.26 (89th)
3:19.07 (92nd)
3:11.67 (95th)
3:38.65 (121st)
5:32.34 (117th)
3:12.32 (108th)
2:59.25 (78th)
2:49.10 (85th)
4:03.00 (110th)
97197
STÖVER, Jonas
NOTALENTRACING

GER
46:03.94+11:20.933:52.11 (103rd)
4:22.96 (85th)
6:16.53 (106th)
2:57.78 (103rd)
3:13.87 (80th)
3:04.25 (80th)
3:12.35 (70th)
5:36.03 (119th)
3:02.32 (87th)
3:07.42 (101st)
2:47.16 (76th)
4:31.10 (128th)
98116
FISCHER, Ludwig
Esslingen

GER
46:09.65+11:26.653:47.84 (96th)
4:26.20 (94th)
5:54.93 (78th)
3:02.47 (114th)
3:32.08 (116th)
3:16.01 (108th)
3:33.26 (116th)
5:28.77 (106th)
3:31.14 (138th)
3:04.51 (95th)
2:55.09 (104th)
3:37.29 (67th)
99286
FEUERER, Moritz
Team Dosenbier

GER
46:10.15+11:27.143:56.06 (111th)
4:26.49 (97th)
6:09.75 (97th)
3:12.06 (127th)
3:25.28 (104th)
3:06.64 (88th)
3:29.25 (102nd)
5:29.04 (107th)
3:10.13 (104th)
2:53.65 (64th)
2:54.13 (101st)
3:57.61 (102nd)
100210
SCHNEIDER, Ramon
Megalomanics Racingteam

GER
46:26.11+11:43.113:48.24 (97th)
4:32.37 (108th)
6:28.68 (114th)
2:48.84 (77th)
3:28.90 (108th)
3:26.10 (122nd)
3:31.76 (111th)
5:23.53 (93rd)
2:59.64 (75th)
3:07.83 (104th)
2:57.14 (108th)
3:53.02 (94th)
101172
REITER, Johannes
Grafenwöhr

GER
46:35.99+11:52.983:45.82 (93rd)
4:30.29 (105th)
6:23.52 (112th)
2:50.71 (86th)
3:33.43 (117th)
3:14.40 (103rd)
3:28.86 (101st)
5:30.43 (113rd)
3:04.87 (91st)
2:56.73 (74th)
2:53.34 (99th)
4:23.55 (125th)
10246
HERRMANN, Christian
Markelsheim

GER
46:48.87+12:05.863:43.87 (88th)
4:26.39 (96th)
6:24.22 (113rd)
3:00.38 (111th)
3:22.42 (98th)
3:16.60 (109th)
3:24.23 (93rd)
5:31.96 (116th)
3:07.44 (98th)
3:05.75 (99th)
3:08.46 (132nd)
4:17.10 (124th)
103449
PONCETTE, Yannick
Bubenreuth

GER
46:49.03+12:06.023:46.85 (94th)
4:36.86 (116th)
6:05.34 (92nd)
3:27.24 (145th)
3:22.50 (99th)
3:04.93 (86th)
3:39.85 (122nd)
5:15.85 (82nd)
2:55.97 (63rd)
3:29.31 (134th)
2:50.94 (89th)
4:13.35 (121st)
104120
SAUTER, Steffen
Just Karma
 46:49.71+12:06.713:49.61 (99th)
4:35.86 (114th)
6:21.43 (109th)
3:07.31 (118th)
3:16.08 (87th)
3:12.85 (101st)
3:34.46 (118th)
5:27.20 (100th)
3:22.92 (127th)
3:11.08 (113rd)
2:56.15 (106th)
3:54.71 (95th)
105150
HALFMANN, Paul
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing

GER
47:01.12+12:18.113:27.21 (41st)
4:12.25 (60th)
9:35.60 (149th)
2:45.07 (70th)
3:02.42 (50th)
2:56.70 (59th)
3:06.80 (56th)
4:54.75 (36th)
2:44.18 (25th)
4:10.25 (149th)
2:39.76 (42nd)
3:26.07 (47th)
106296
HAUER, Mario
Roggenburg

GER
47:09.56+12:26.554:07.86 (122nd)
4:28.67 (101st)
6:15.00 (104th)
2:59.24 (108th)
3:29.81 (110th)
3:33.75 (128th)
3:30.36 (105th)
5:26.92 (99th)
3:09.74 (103rd)
3:13.25 (115th)
2:56.80 (107th)
3:58.12 (103rd)
107100
MÜLLER, Martin
EatMyShorts

GER
47:26.55+12:43.553:56.81 (113rd)
4:31.59 (107th)
6:14.66 (102nd)
3:12.86 (129th)
3:20.94 (96th)
3:25.89 (121st)
3:44.10 (128th)
5:27.98 (103rd)
3:08.50 (100th)
3:09.33 (111th)
3:00.89 (118th)
4:12.96 (119th)
108226
LOEST, Fabian
Weisswurst Factory Enduro Team

GER
47:30.83+12:47.824:11.52 (124th)
4:42.82 (125th)
5:58.15 (83rd)
2:49.31 (79th)
3:33.71 (118th)
3:23.00 (117th)
3:22.42 (89th)
5:42.89 (123rd)
3:12.18 (106th)
3:16.31 (122nd)
3:04.16 (124th)
4:14.32 (122nd)
109237
ZEN-RUFFINEN, David
Bern

SUI
47:36.12+12:53.113:47.71 (95th)
4:38.05 (120th)
6:39.63 (122nd)
2:51.95 (92nd)
3:30.86 (112th)
3:15.84 (107th)
3:31.46 (109th)
5:44.23 (124th)
3:09.28 (102nd)
3:09.27 (109th)
3:01.91 (119th)
4:15.88 (123rd)
11024
HAU, Steffen
Trailgeier

GER
47:38.46+12:55.463:57.44 (116th)
4:39.01 (124th)
6:14.71 (103rd)
3:08.07 (121st)
3:35.03 (120th)
3:09.43 (93rd)
3:29.78 (103rd)
5:35.64 (118th)
3:26.62 (131st)
3:07.66 (102nd)
3:03.85 (123rd)
4:11.18 (118th)
111133
PICKL, Alexander
EatMyShorts

GER
47:47.01+13:04.014:12.60 (125th)
4:37.24 (119th)
6:12.93 (101st)
3:11.70 (126th)
3:13.96 (81st)
3:08.93 (92nd)
3:55.06 (138th)
5:42.21 (122nd)
3:20.25 (123rd)
3:07.69 (103rd)
3:06.88 (130th)
3:57.51 (101st)
112421
SCHALLENBERG, Stephan
Endurodorf

GER
47:59.16+13:16.164:17.68 (132nd)
4:36.49 (115th)
6:10.76 (98th)
2:58.33 (106th)
3:53.64 (136th)
3:25.53 (120th)
3:46.17 (132nd)
5:29.71 (111th)
3:18.69 (120th)
3:17.57 (124th)
2:59.08 (112th)
3:45.46 (82nd)
113188
DREYER, Alexander
Schaafheim

GER
48:07.07+13:24.063:43.35 (82nd)
4:45.43 (128th)
7:05.21 (129th)
3:01.83 (113rd)
3:43.34 (127th)
3:27.78 (124th)
3:17.84 (85th)
5:13.76 (77th)
3:18.89 (121st)
3:37.72 (139th)
2:55.59 (105th)
3:56.28 (97th)
114273
PHILIPP, Vieider
#Geilbiken

ITA
48:25.80+13:42.794:03.34 (118th)
5:08.32 (145th)
6:38.72 (120th)
2:59.11 (107th)
3:38.09 (125th)
3:17.20 (112th)
3:45.21 (130th)
5:28.17 (104th)
3:15.93 (116th)
3:07.83 (104th)
3:04.25 (125th)
3:59.58 (106th)
115208
JÄCKEL, Florian
Bikesport Sasbachwalden e.V.

GER
48:52.06+14:09.063:57.42 (115th)
4:45.00 (127th)
6:29.39 (116th)
3:10.02 (124th)
3:30.91 (113rd)
3:15.36 (106th)
3:36.01 (119th)
5:31.68 (115th)
3:28.92 (135th)
3:20.19 (126th)
3:09.67 (135th)
4:37.44 (132nd)
116313
TESCHNER, David
Binzen

GER
49:01.90+14:18.904:21.02 (137th)
4:37.00 (118th)
6:30.08 (117th)
3:01.17 (112th)
3:37.11 (124th)
3:44.72 (138th)
4:06.84 (148th)
5:39.85 (120th)
3:16.00 (117th)
3:14.79 (118th)
3:05.62 (128th)
3:47.66 (85th)
117458
PATER, Marcel
Glashütten

GER
49:02.77+14:19.764:17.80 (133rd)
4:34.84 (112th)
6:30.55 (118th)
3:09.47 (123rd)
3:31.08 (114th)
3:20.52 (113rd)
3:58.49 (140th)
6:19.17 (144th)
3:15.04 (113rd)
3:03.77 (94th)
2:58.19 (111th)
4:03.81 (111th)
118182
WINGELMAYR, Vinzenz
MIKES BIKES

AUT
49:07.52+14:24.525:55.25 (155th)
4:34.04 (109th)
5:55.18 (79th)
3:07.31 (117th)
3:47.41 (131st)
3:11.67 (95th)
3:43.72 (127th)
5:23.30 (92nd)
3:32.47 (142nd)
3:01.52 (88th)
3:08.89 (134th)
3:46.71 (84th)
119223
WIRKERT, Simon
Huaberbuam

GER
49:09.87+14:26.874:05.71 (121st)
4:25.84 (92nd)
6:35.97 (119th)
3:17.12 (136th)
3:36.39 (122nd)
3:20.53 (114th)
3:31.51 (110th)
5:47.04 (127th)
3:56.88 (151st)
3:21.03 (127th)
3:02.55 (120th)
4:09.23 (116th)
12013
ROGENMOSER, Michael
Paul Position

SUI
49:17.55+14:34.544:03.78 (119th)
4:55.06 (138th)
6:43.09 (124th)
3:06.33 (115th)
3:53.39 (135th)
3:27.20 (123rd)
3:40.62 (123rd)
5:40.85 (121st)
3:26.08 (130th)
3:14.07 (116th)
3:05.93 (129th)
4:01.11 (107th)
12187
HLADKÝ, lubos
Eastern brothers

SVK
49:27.09+14:44.083:53.68 (107th)
4:24.33 (90th)
5:56.29 (81st)
7:05.64 (159th)
3:16.69 (89th)
3:01.37 (72nd)
3:23.54 (91st)
5:15.27 (81st)
3:27.19 (133rd)
2:59.44 (79th)
2:51.24 (92nd)
3:52.35 (93rd)
122328
MARABELLI, Davide
MTB chiavennese
 49:43.68+15:00.684:12.65 (126th)
4:53.32 (135th)
6:38.85 (121st)
3:16.69 (135th)
3:29.38 (109th)
3:22.82 (116th)
3:53.50 (137th)
6:01.48 (135th)
3:22.12 (124th)
3:16.42 (123rd)
3:10.38 (136th)
4:06.03 (113rd)
123265
JÄNICHEN, Thomas
Baiersbronn

GER
50:07.38+15:24.384:03.98 (120th)
5:16.35 (148th)
6:43.21 (125th)
2:58.21 (104th)
3:55.35 (138th)
3:34.56 (131st)
3:51.98 (135th)
5:47.95 (128th)
3:22.46 (126th)
3:13.03 (114th)
3:13.35 (139th)
4:06.90 (114th)
124261
SEILER, Andreas
nutritect

GER
50:21.11+15:38.103:56.28 (112th)
4:30.00 (104th)
6:29.28 (115th)
2:58.31 (105th)
6:49.55 (155th)
3:17.08 (111th)
3:32.85 (114th)
5:29.68 (110th)
3:12.20 (107th)
3:09.29 (110th)
2:59.96 (115th)
3:56.57 (98th)
125136
MIKA, Thomas
ZRT

GER
50:38.12+15:55.117:14.21 (157th)
4:16.06 (68th)
5:51.69 (75th)
5:34.24 (158th)
3:12.58 (72nd)
3:04.25 (81st)
3:52.00 (136th)
5:07.57 (62nd)
2:58.68 (73rd)
2:46.77 (41st)
2:51.22 (91st)
3:48.80 (89th)
126321
MATTHIES, Philipp
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
51:20.03+16:37.024:19.53 (135th)
4:54.44 (136th)
7:05.57 (131st)
3:13.88 (130th)
3:48.88 (133rd)
3:29.18 (125th)
3:43.57 (126th)
6:02.57 (138th)
3:30.41 (137th)
3:24.68 (129th)
3:14.31 (142nd)
4:32.96 (129th)
127228
RÖHRICH, Lukas
Niederfüllbach

GER
51:55.06+17:12.056:27.12 (156th)
4:38.92 (122nd)
7:24.56 (136th)
3:22.70 (141st)
3:19.00 (91st)
3:13.64 (102nd)
3:44.74 (129th)
5:45.78 (126th)
3:06.46 (96th)
3:15.40 (119th)
2:57.54 (109th)
4:39.14 (134th)
128147
NEUMEIER, Patrick
RC ARBÖ Sparkasse Pernitz

AUT
52:21.59+17:38.584:25.04 (141st)
5:02.97 (142nd)
7:30.61 (139th)
3:06.86 (116th)
4:02.36 (140th)
3:36.90 (133rd)
3:31.90 (112th)
6:04.28 (139th)
3:35.64 (147th)
3:37.98 (140th)
3:19.95 (145th)
4:27.06 (126th)
129163
HEIß, Michael
EatMyShorts

GER
52:38.44+17:55.444:32.06 (143rd)
4:54.74 (137th)
6:58.25 (128th)
3:31.00 (146th)
3:55.46 (139th)
3:34.51 (130th)
4:25.29 (153rd)
6:01.55 (136th)
3:23.16 (128th)
3:17.69 (125th)
3:21.90 (147th)
4:42.78 (136th)
130209
HECKMANN, Max
Rahmensprenger

GER
52:54.47+18:11.474:12.91 (127th)
4:52.61 (134th)
7:05.25 (130th)
3:14.54 (131st)
4:05.76 (142nd)
3:39.68 (134th)
3:45.86 (131st)
6:05.75 (141st)
3:31.91 (140th)
4:15.82 (151st)
3:13.53 (140th)
4:50.79 (139th)
131255
ALDEBERT, Simon
Winterthur

SUI
53:35.30+18:52.294:15.25 (129th)
5:36.40 (153rd)
7:37.65 (141st)
3:18.52 (137th)
4:21.18 (147th)
3:31.55 (126th)
3:41.12 (124th)
6:11.64 (143rd)
3:32.20 (141st)
3:35.53 (136th)
3:16.35 (143rd)
4:37.87 (133rd)
132240
MARTENS, Till
Shortcutzen

GER
53:39.53+18:56.534:23.17 (138th)
5:03.55 (143rd)
7:13.59 (133rd)
3:24.11 (143rd)
4:02.95 (141st)
3:42.75 (136th)
3:59.60 (141st)
6:33.96 (151st)
3:35.87 (148th)
3:39.29 (141st)
3:21.25 (146th)
4:39.40 (135th)
13328
REIMANN, Tobias
Pinion Werksteam

GER
54:11.82+19:28.814:15.32 (130th)
5:17.17 (149th)
7:53.11 (142nd)
3:36.02 (147th)
4:06.77 (143rd)
3:44.25 (137th)
3:56.14 (139th)
6:21.66 (149th)
3:27.92 (134th)
3:31.49 (135th)
3:07.71 (131st)
4:54.20 (140th)
134246
WEISS, Timo
Walheim

GER
54:15.34+19:32.335:08.01 (151st)
4:58.68 (140th)
7:27.98 (138th)
3:44.38 (151st)
3:45.89 (130th)
3:51.46 (141st)
4:04.10 (145th)
6:07.84 (142nd)
3:33.42 (143rd)
3:28.21 (133rd)
3:18.73 (144th)
4:46.59 (138th)
135135
WARZECHA, Stefan
ZRT

GER
54:20.15+19:37.154:24.85 (140th)
4:52.28 (133rd)
8:40.88 (147th)
3:21.58 (138th)
3:52.89 (134th)
3:46.19 (139th)
4:02.38 (143rd)
5:45.19 (125th)
3:15.20 (115th)
3:15.54 (120th)
3:04.63 (126th)
5:58.50 (146th)
136193
FALLER, Joachim
Rahmensprenger

GER
54:51.72+20:08.724:24.72 (139th)
5:04.57 (144th)
7:22.72 (135th)
3:26.82 (144th)
4:38.83 (151st)
3:54.93 (143rd)
3:50.86 (134th)
6:20.41 (147th)
3:34.33 (145th)
3:45.07 (143rd)
3:23.82 (149th)
5:04.57 (143rd)
137303
KLIMKE, Ruben
Uni Marburg Enduro Racing
 54:58.56+20:15.563:44.87 (90th)
4:16.61 (70th)
6:03.00 (89th)
2:42.46 (57th)
3:13.00 (74th)
3:01.17 (71st)
3:04.00 (50th)
5:09.07 (65th)
3:01.32 (84th)
13:59.46 (156th)
2:59.62 (114th)
3:43.93 (79th)
138444
HELLINEN, Nethen
 55:35.61+20:52.604:17.57 (131st)
5:23.95 (150th)
7:35.93 (140th)
3:22.24 (139th)
4:38.72 (150th)
3:46.79 (140th)
4:05.60 (146th)
6:19.44 (145th)
3:28.99 (136th)
3:35.70 (137th)
3:47.85 (153rd)
5:12.78 (144th)
139337
KONONOV, Michael
SchweDE

GER
59:26.54+24:43.534:51.72 (147th)
5:35.04 (152nd)
8:11.14 (145th)
3:45.85 (152nd)
4:34.60 (149th)
4:19.06 (147th)
4:27.47 (155th)
5:23.68 (96th)
3:51.21 (149th)
4:07.77 (148th)
5:15.03 (155th)
5:03.93 (142nd)
140102
SCHWARZ, Marco
Friedrichshafen

GER
59:26.89+24:43.884:39.37 (144th)
5:09.48 (146th)
8:49.89 (148th)
3:37.37 (148th)
4:32.53 (148th)
4:00.91 (145th)
4:42.00 (157th)
6:32.21 (150th)
4:10.67 (153rd)
3:37.25 (138th)
3:28.73 (150th)
6:06.44 (147th)
141131
BROWATZKE, Markus
Pleitegeier Racingteam

SUI
1:00:24.44+25:41.448:19.57 (158th)
4:46.53 (130th)
7:26.31 (137th)
3:22.86 (142nd)
4:12.29 (144th)
4:00.31 (144th)
4:01.10 (142nd)
6:04.67 (140th)
3:22.44 (125th)
7:00.00 (153rd)
3:05.32 (127th)
4:42.97 (137th)
14225
HESS, Alexander
Trailgeier

GER
1:01:10.74+26:27.734:41.87 (145th)
4:57.30 (139th)
8:30.40 (146th)
3:43.92 (150th)
4:18.01 (146th)
4:28.48 (148th)
4:21.84 (152nd)
6:21.22 (148th)
3:33.57 (144th)
3:28.12 (132nd)
3:13.59 (141st)
9:32.37 (152nd)
143251
AMTHOR, Nils
All Mountains Racing Team

GER
1:06:41.57+31:58.575:16.46 (153rd)
5:54.88 (155th)
10:41.89 (152nd)
4:00.28 (155th)
5:08.21 (154th)
4:33.85 (150th)
5:08.79 (158th)
7:05.35 (154th)
4:02.35 (152nd)
3:53.86 (146th)
3:40.45 (152nd)
7:15.17 (150th)
14455
TEICHMÜLLER, Matthias
Eisenach

GER
1:08:41.38+33:58.3721:00.96 (160th)
4:34.92 (113rd)
6:23.19 (111th)
4:16.95 (157th)
5:05.64 (153rd)
3:23.92 (119th)
3:47.28 (133rd)
6:00.52 (134th)
3:13.97 (111th)
3:21.14 (128th)
3:03.53 (121st)
4:29.32 (127th)
145192
GATZKA, Felix
Worst Condition Riders

GER
1:12:02.91+37:19.9023:46.76 (161st)
5:37.32 (154th)
7:07.60 (132nd)
3:22.27 (140th)
3:45.75 (129th)
3:40.78 (135th)
4:16.85 (151st)
5:59.14 (132nd)
3:35.11 (146th)
3:27.35 (131st)
3:10.93 (137th)
4:13.00 (120th)
DNF343
LAIMER, Markus
Algund

ITA
  3:45.31 (92nd)
4:11.11 (57th)
2:37.85 (39th)
2:58.44 (42nd)
3:18.57 (86th)
5:01.73 (52nd)
2:52.81 (55th)
2:58.32 (76th)
2:45.54 (66th)

 
DNF142
TACK, Tobias
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
  3:21.46 (24th)
4:08.49 (50th)
2:36.25 (36th)
2:57.56 (40th)
2:57.00 (30th)
7:00.30 (153rd)
2:54.70 (60th)
3:01.03 (85th)
2:40.18 (43rd)

 
DNF322
SCHAUB, Viktor
BigBerthaBiscuits

GER
  3:54.19 (109th)
4:34.53 (111th)
2:50.20 (84th)
3:13.72 (79th)
3:32.96 (115th)
5:23.54 (94th)
3:06.88 (97th)
3:09.14 (108th)
2:54.21 (102nd)

 
DNF168
RIEDEL, Julian
nutritect

GER
  4:10.39 (123rd)
4:38.96 (123rd)
3:11.21 (125th)
3:40.07 (126th)
4:11.70 (150th)
6:02.19 (137th)
3:26.00 (129th)
3:26.58 (130th)
3:03.54 (122nd)

 
DNF456
DORN, Oli
Fox Factory

GER
  2:55.14 (1st)
3:27.50 (1st)
2:11.83 (4th)
2:35.50 (5th)
2:34.52 (5th)
4:22.53 (3rd)
2:27.70 (3rd)
13:43.87 (155th)
2:21.82 (3rd)

 
DNF43
BRUDER, Laszlo
Helm-Knecht Crew

GER
  3:53.94 (108th)
5:02.26 (141st)
3:08.41 (122nd)
3:37.05 (123rd)
3:31.10 (108th)

3:31.30 (139th)

11:37.36 (156th)

 
DNF26
HERGET, Ludger
Trailgeier

GER
  5:01.72 (150th)

3:37.89 (149th)

4:02.55 (144th)

3:54.13 (150th)



 
DNF323
SCHULER, Mike
Seikelers

SUI
  3:22.16 (26th)

2:38.17 (41st)

2:55.88 (29th)





 
DNF350
PELLEGRIN, Dominik
MAXX Bike

ITA
  3:43.41 (83rd)

2:40.86 (49th)

3:27.18 (99th)





 
DNF269
PULKO, Andreas
PAC Enduro Team

GER
  4:14.53 (128th)
5:09.54 (147th)
7:16.61 (134th)
3:14.98 (132nd)

3:36.15 (132nd)
4:06.82 (147th)



3:23.21 (148th)
4:35.34 (130th)
 
DNF124
NEFF, Christopher
Nürnberg

GER
  5:31.60 (154th)

7:56.25 (143rd)
4:08.85 (156th)

3:52.47 (142nd)
5:45.03 (159th)
7:44.41 (155th)

4:16.36 (152nd)

4:55.85 (141st)
 
DNF326
SCHEUERER, Tobias
Heroldsbach
   4:19.16 (134th)
4:48.69 (131st)
9:40.02 (150th)
3:07.39 (119th)
3:48.52 (132nd)
4:45.75 (151st)
4:07.13 (149th)
5:59.01 (131st)

3:54.24 (147th)
3:13.18 (138th)
5:35.01 (145th)
 
DNF443
KAUR, Noe
Erlebnis

GER
  4:46.30 (146th)
5:25.22 (151st)
8:08.89 (144th)
3:55.04 (154th)
4:58.79 (152nd)
4:03.89 (146th)
4:35.06 (156th)
6:41.28 (152nd)

4:15.29 (150th)
3:36.25 (151st)
6:13.64 (148th)
 
DNF320
FABER, Jan
Weilersbach

GER
  4:52.81 (149th)
6:38.74 (156th)
10:12.91 (151st)
3:49.43 (153rd)
4:17.28 (145th)
4:30.32 (149th)
4:27.21 (154th)
6:20.28 (146th)

3:39.50 (142nd)
3:50.08 (154th)
8:00.92 (151st)
 
DNF146
ECKEL, Sebastian
Pain is just French Bread

GER
  3:54.71 (110th)

7:15.51 (160th)







 
DNF236
HÜHNERBEIN, Christoph
Zürich

SUI
  4:51.83 (148th)
4:45.64 (129th)
6:42.64 (123rd)
10:07.05 (161st)
3:54.85 (137th)
3:34.33 (129th)

5:50.58 (129th)
3:26.80 (132nd)
3:16.19 (121st)
3:08.51 (133rd)
4:36.62 (131st)
 
DNF453
ZAWADIL, Sebastian
Trek_de.at.ch Level Nine

GER
  









 
DNF257
STOECKL, Maximilian
FHRDFHRN

GER
  

5:19.82 (41st)



11:46.66 (156th)

7:27.51 (154th)

6:59.28 (149th)
 
Rider Class Women
1451
KUHN, Mirjam
MIKES BIKES

GER
43:25.03---3:36.91 (1st)
4:15.14 (2nd)
5:31.06 (1st)
2:49.29 (1st)
3:21.92 (5th)
2:57.08 (1st)
3:23.91 (4th)
5:09.46 (1st)
2:58.68 (1st)
2:50.98 (1st)
2:50.76 (1st)
3:39.80 (3rd)
272
WIEDERKEHR, Andrea
Knallfrösch

SUI
44:23.20+0:58.173:53.39 (8th)
4:19.05 (4th)
5:56.81 (6th)
2:52.71 (4th)
3:02.95 (1st)
3:09.43 (7th)
3:24.00 (5th)
5:13.32 (2nd)
3:03.68 (3rd)
2:53.86 (2nd)
2:51.34 (2nd)
3:42.63 (5th)
3212
ROHRER, Anja
Knallfrösch

SUI
44:28.82+1:03.793:40.94 (2nd)
4:15.36 (3rd)
5:50.86 (4th)
2:49.43 (2nd)
3:14.13 (3rd)
3:04.82 (2nd)
3:28.61 (9th)
5:18.04 (4th)
3:12.47 (10th)
2:54.29 (3rd)
2:55.43 (5th)
3:44.38 (6th)
4239
HÜNI, Alexa
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot

GER
44:53.48+1:28.453:53.53 (9th)
4:19.93 (5th)
5:48.03 (3rd)
2:53.82 (7th)
3:13.73 (2nd)
3:07.50 (4th)
3:35.21 (14th)
5:15.21 (3rd)
3:15.92 (14th)
3:00.61 (7th)
2:53.83 (3rd)
3:36.12 (2nd)
5310
KRUSE, Katharina
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes

GER
45:21.11+1:56.073:48.52 (4th)
4:33.64 (10th)
5:46.42 (2nd)
2:53.25 (5th)
3:31.69 (12th)
3:08.18 (5th)
3:26.32 (6th)
5:22.76 (6th)
3:12.92 (11th)
3:00.07 (6th)
3:06.53 (13rd)
3:30.77 (1st)
623
KISER, Andrea
Knallfrösch

SUI
45:58.57+2:33.533:50.89 (6th)
4:34.06 (11th)
6:04.50 (8th)
3:01.71 (10th)
3:26.82 (7th)
3:06.58 (3rd)
3:21.71 (2nd)
5:25.17 (8th)
3:02.96 (2nd)
3:06.88 (12th)
2:55.55 (6th)
4:01.70 (15th)
7108
SOMMER, Nadia
Kanaloma

SUI
46:31.17+3:06.143:45.51 (3rd)
4:28.59 (6th)
6:40.60 (25th)
2:59.69 (9th)
3:19.55 (4th)
3:24.42 (21st)
3:30.60 (11th)
5:22.35 (5th)
3:05.69 (5th)
3:02.04 (8th)
2:56.50 (7th)
3:55.59 (10th)
8145
GOTHE, Jennifer
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot

GER
46:58.85+3:33.824:08.55 (20th)
4:32.58 (9th)
6:09.21 (9th)
2:53.39 (6th)
3:33.79 (13rd)
3:24.27 (20th)
3:27.27 (7th)
5:30.64 (10th)
3:04.78 (4th)
2:59.28 (4th)
3:12.73 (26th)
4:02.30 (16th)
990
BÜSCH, Sabine
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team

GER
47:09.45+3:44.424:01.53 (14th)
4:35.53 (15th)
5:53.63 (5th)
3:01.98 (11th)
3:40.63 (17th)
3:23.32 (19th)
3:33.96 (13rd)
5:34.66 (13rd)
3:19.57 (20th)
3:05.11 (9th)
3:06.60 (14th)
3:52.88 (7th)
10304
SCHAEFER, Sabrina
Endurious Bastards

GER
47:13.61+3:48.573:50.32 (5th)
4:36.97 (16th)
6:15.08 (12th)
3:04.46 (13rd)
3:31.36 (11th)
3:11.85 (8th)
3:49.04 (22nd)
5:37.49 (15th)
3:13.41 (12th)
3:14.58 (21st)
3:08.44 (19th)
3:40.57 (4th)
11183
ARNDT, Lena
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team

GER
47:23.13+3:58.103:59.93 (13rd)
4:34.23 (12th)
5:59.62 (7th)
3:36.96 (32nd)
3:43.19 (19th)
3:16.39 (11th)
3:27.67 (8th)
5:24.81 (7th)
3:16.68 (15th)
3:07.83 (16th)
3:02.14 (10th)
3:53.63 (9th)
12238
FIEBIG, Claire
Team Mikes Bikes Pivot

GER
47:29.34+4:04.314:21.15 (26th)
4:34.72 (14th)
6:14.64 (11th)
2:59.09 (8th)
3:30.33 (10th)
3:29.54 (24th)
3:22.95 (3rd)
5:39.85 (18th)
3:12.32 (9th)
3:08.25 (17th)
3:03.12 (11th)
3:53.32 (8th)
13426
RANK, Maria
World of MTB
 47:50.70+4:25.674:05.18 (18th)
4:44.22 (20th)
6:15.27 (13rd)
3:12.11 (20th)
3:36.74 (16th)
3:12.61 (9th)
3:21.41 (1st)
5:38.60 (16th)
3:30.50 (26th)
3:08.40 (18th)
3:06.92 (15th)
3:58.68 (12th)
14143
BUCHER, Conny
BikesnBoards Stuttgart

GER
48:07.47+4:42.443:56.78 (11th)
4:34.63 (13rd)
6:56.96 (27th)
2:52.04 (3rd)
3:27.31 (8th)
3:16.98 (12th)
3:33.31 (12th)
5:45.85 (23rd)
3:07.60 (6th)
3:06.47 (11th)
3:00.92 (9th)
4:28.57 (26th)
15339
NIEDERBERGER, Carol
Kanaloma

SUI
48:07.95+4:42.924:08.57 (21st)
4:29.49 (7th)
6:33.93 (20th)
3:08.92 (16th)
3:28.35 (9th)
3:32.78 (26th)
3:50.09 (23rd)
5:31.64 (11th)
3:12.07 (8th)
3:05.40 (10th)
3:07.77 (17th)
3:58.89 (13rd)
16354
RIBARICH, Lisa
Sportunion Hinterbrühl

AUT
48:08.34+4:43.313:53.20 (7th)
4:43.43 (19th)
6:37.92 (23rd)
3:02.16 (12th)
3:50.69 (24th)
3:09.18 (6th)
3:39.05 (19th)
5:27.37 (9th)
3:21.72 (22nd)
3:07.65 (15th)
2:55.28 (4th)
4:20.64 (24th)
1718
BEELI, Flurina
Knallfrösch

SUI
48:08.44+4:43.414:08.67 (22nd)
4:38.74 (17th)
6:23.86 (16th)
3:10.26 (19th)
3:35.10 (15th)
3:20.90 (16th)
3:37.31 (16th)
5:40.65 (19th)
3:21.47 (21st)
3:07.46 (14th)
3:06.18 (12th)
3:57.78 (11th)
18260
MESCHINI, Janina
Kanaloma

SUI
48:10.36+4:45.324:13.04 (23rd)
4:41.57 (18th)
6:10.39 (10th)
3:05.08 (14th)
3:23.41 (6th)
3:20.53 (14th)
3:58.16 (27th)
5:35.00 (14th)
3:17.67 (16th)
3:16.70 (23rd)
3:09.84 (21st)
3:58.91 (14th)
1963
BLESS, Birgit
BikesnBoards Stuttgart

SUI
48:30.11+5:05.073:58.93 (12th)
4:45.51 (21st)
6:29.20 (17th)
3:09.62 (18th)
3:35.05 (14th)
3:20.86 (15th)
3:30.23 (10th)
5:45.02 (21st)
3:18.67 (18th)
3:11.85 (19th)
3:08.70 (20th)
4:16.42 (22nd)
20202
VOGEL, Simone
Auf zum Atom!

GER
49:04.64+5:39.604:07.52 (19th)
4:32.00 (8th)
6:19.80 (14th)
3:13.38 (22nd)
4:20.93 (33rd)
3:16.13 (10th)
3:38.71 (18th)
6:00.32 (27th)
3:11.57 (7th)
3:17.64 (24th)
3:00.69 (8th)
4:05.89 (17th)
21287
RICKFELDER, Stefanie
BikeMeister & Renè Schmidt Racing Team

GER
49:12.17+5:47.144:03.75 (17th)
4:49.06 (26th)
6:33.71 (19th)
3:08.02 (15th)
3:54.13 (27th)
3:36.67 (27th)
3:43.57 (20th)
5:33.11 (12th)
3:30.03 (25th)
2:59.90 (5th)
3:12.34 (24th)
4:07.84 (18th)
2257
SPREITER, Patricia
Knallfrösch

SUI
49:27.76+6:02.734:03.24 (16th)
4:48.94 (25th)
6:38.15 (24th)
3:09.48 (17th)
3:47.27 (21st)
3:25.87 (22nd)
3:38.10 (17th)
5:49.21 (25th)
3:18.46 (17th)
3:21.38 (27th)
3:12.67 (25th)
4:14.95 (21st)
23132
WOLF, Claudia
ninepoint81

GER
50:10.82+6:45.794:02.39 (15th)
4:48.48 (24th)
6:22.28 (15th)
3:19.57 (23rd)
4:19.12 (32nd)
3:30.88 (25th)
3:51.68 (24th)
5:47.32 (24th)
3:33.87 (28th)
3:16.08 (22nd)
3:07.28 (16th)
4:11.82 (19th)
244
MURI, Jessica
Paul Position

SUI
50:42.25+7:17.224:14.29 (24th)
5:05.61 (31st)
6:30.82 (18th)
3:21.63 (24th)
3:46.97 (20th)
3:22.32 (18th)
3:55.80 (25th)
5:51.26 (26th)
3:28.14 (24th)
3:19.39 (25th)
3:11.21 (22nd)
4:34.76 (27th)
25164
PONGRACZ, Nina
Samedan

SUI
50:53.34+7:28.314:49.27 (36th)
5:04.77 (30th)
6:57.09 (28th)
3:25.84 (27th)
3:53.89 (26th)
3:28.66 (23rd)
3:45.82 (21st)
5:45.67 (22nd)
3:14.24 (13rd)
3:07.11 (13rd)
3:08.33 (18th)
4:12.61 (20th)
26173
OECHSLE, Stefanie
Team Dosenbier

GER
51:14.92+7:49.894:34.45 (29th)
4:55.21 (28th)
6:36.62 (22nd)
3:38.18 (33rd)
3:53.26 (25th)
3:21.26 (17th)
3:58.14 (26th)
5:39.68 (17th)
3:37.63 (30th)
3:13.42 (20th)
3:23.75 (32nd)
4:23.28 (25th)
2753
GRILL, Nina
Innsbruck

GER
51:38.00+8:12.974:42.39 (31st)
4:57.25 (29th)
6:35.79 (21st)
3:22.47 (26th)
3:50.32 (23rd)
3:19.78 (13rd)
4:14.32 (33rd)
6:05.49 (28th)
3:36.53 (29th)
3:20.03 (26th)
3:16.57 (30th)
4:17.01 (23rd)
28111
HOLITZKA, Josefine
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes

GER
51:49.58+8:24.553:55.53 (10th)
4:45.64 (22nd)
7:20.68 (30th)
3:12.51 (21st)
4:05.64 (28th)
3:36.71 (28th)
3:35.29 (15th)
5:44.51 (20th)
3:19.11 (19th)
4:03.71 (37th)
3:13.82 (27th)
4:56.36 (30th)
29341
FRÜTEL, Steffi
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes

SUI
56:06.68+12:41.654:46.91 (33rd)
5:20.45 (33rd)
7:12.43 (29th)
3:41.08 (34th)
4:14.07 (29th)
3:38.53 (29th)
4:06.24 (29th)
6:30.93 (32nd)
4:01.25 (34th)
3:54.06 (35th)
3:28.88 (34th)
5:11.82 (32nd)
30171
RUDOLPH, Tina
Dirty Riders

GER
57:11.19+13:46.164:47.23 (34th)
5:37.39 (37th)
6:45.47 (26th)
3:28.80 (28th)
6:00.00 (39th)
3:59.25 (34th)
4:16.95 (34th)
6:11.17 (29th)
4:20.04 (39th)
3:29.75 (28th)
3:40.10 (37th)
4:34.98 (28th)
31446
KANTNER, Anna
Linz

AUT
59:28.69+16:03.664:37.33 (30th)
5:48.06 (39th)
8:45.89 (36th)
3:33.39 (29th)
4:38.13 (35th)
4:21.21 (36th)
4:10.07 (31st)
6:42.51 (36th)
4:10.71 (37th)
3:49.27 (34th)
3:21.77 (31st)
5:30.31 (34th)
3278
TRACHSEL, Nadja
Planlos

SUI
1:00:04.43+16:39.404:43.03 (32nd)
5:30.98 (36th)
8:32.81 (34th)
3:47.70 (36th)
5:01.35 (37th)
3:58.61 (33rd)
4:51.87 (37th)
6:41.96 (35th)
3:47.28 (32nd)
3:41.63 (32nd)
3:36.00 (36th)
5:51.17 (37th)
33340
HUI, Madlaina
BikesnBoards Stuttgart

SUI
1:00:06.11+16:41.077:01.75 (40th)
5:19.78 (32nd)
7:45.04 (32nd)
4:07.99 (38th)
4:26.99 (34th)
3:51.11 (32nd)
4:31.98 (36th)
6:25.93 (31st)
4:03.74 (35th)
3:39.02 (30th)
3:28.53 (33rd)
5:24.20 (33rd)
34440
BEYER-ECKENBRECHT, Jacqueline
MIKES BIKES
 1:00:19.93+16:54.904:48.90 (35th)
5:22.01 (35th)
9:19.59 (37th)
3:55.16 (37th)
4:17.41 (31st)
4:34.23 (38th)
4:25.92 (35th)
6:34.68 (33rd)
3:57.43 (33rd)
3:54.49 (36th)
3:30.96 (35th)
5:39.12 (35th)
35270
GRASSE, Julia
Füssen

GER
1:00:32.33+17:07.305:03.53 (37th)
5:21.87 (34th)
8:37.40 (35th)
3:36.69 (31st)
4:16.53 (30th)
4:17.18 (35th)
5:27.57 (39th)
6:23.02 (30th)
4:06.53 (36th)
3:40.83 (31st)
3:55.68 (39th)
5:45.44 (36th)
36272
BAUMANN, Kathrin Viktoria
Dirty Riders

GER
1:04:34.75+21:09.725:28.50 (38th)
5:46.01 (38th)
9:37.35 (38th)
4:09.34 (39th)
4:45.61 (36th)
4:25.53 (37th)
4:55.68 (38th)
6:40.81 (34th)
4:18.96 (38th)
3:48.98 (33rd)
3:49.85 (38th)
6:48.07 (38th)
37307
ERDNER, Nadja
Trailsisters

GER
1:09:34.66+26:09.634:23.19 (27th)
4:53.21 (27th)
7:32.28 (31st)
3:33.51 (30th)
3:48.08 (22nd)
3:41.43 (30th)
4:00.43 (28th)
22:02.03 (38th)
3:46.70 (31st)
3:35.29 (29th)
3:16.13 (29th)
5:02.32 (31st)
3881
MALACARNE, Daniela
Winterthur

SUI
1:11:36.95+28:11.915:41.63 (39th)
6:58.05 (41st)
9:56.09 (39th)
4:19.93 (40th)
5:15.89 (38th)
4:51.81 (39th)
5:33.75 (40th)
7:57.62 (37th)
5:03.67 (40th)
4:26.95 (38th)
4:28.39 (40th)
7:03.13 (39th)
DNF71
KÜNZNER, Maria
Matschmädchen

GER
  4:31.08 (28th)
4:46.10 (23rd)
7:48.03 (33rd)
3:43.64 (35th)
3:40.75 (18th)
3:42.70 (31st)
4:07.75 (30th)

3:31.65 (27th)

3:14.82 (28th)
4:53.53 (29th)
 
DNF186
MIKA, Moana
Bern

SUI
  4:15.89 (25th)
5:56.30 (40th)
3:21.67 (25th)

4:10.99 (32nd)

3:25.58 (23rd)

3:11.25 (23rd)

 
DNF276
SCHINDELKA, Bettina
PUSH components

AUS
  









 
DNF420
LOHBUSCH, Larissa
Go Hard or Go Home meets MiJo Bikes

GER
  
(40th)