Club de montaña CDE Asamún | |
|
Pos | No. | Name | Time | Behind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sacadero | ||||||
25k Prom M | ||||||
1 | 53 | JOSÉ, GASTÓN CERECEDA | Independiente | 1:49:18 | --- | |
25k Sen F | ||||||
1 | 71 | AINHOA, JAUREGI ZUBELDIA | zanpatuz | 59:55 | --- | |
2 | 137 | PILAR, SALVADOR | Independiente | 1:07:47 | +7:52 | |
3 | 52 | ANA, GARRIDO VILLANUEVA | Zenit La Mafia | 1:10:43 | +10:48 | |
4 | 112 | TERESA, OLORIZ SANJUAN | Independiente | 1:14:56 | +15:01 | |
5 | 78 | MIRIAM, LLOP BIELSA | Independiente | 1:15:14 | +15:19 | |
6 | 39 | AINHOA, ELIZONDO ALZOLA | Independiente | 1:15:26 | +15:31 | |
7 | 85 | SARA, LUIS LOBERA | Independiente | 1:21:00 | +21:05 | |
8 | 29 | MARISA, CEBOLLADA ABIO | Independiente | 1:26:56 | +27:01 | |
9 | 103 | LOURDES, MONTANER LAHILLA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 1:27:17 | +27:22 | |
10 | 138 | LIDIA, SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ | Zenit la mafia | 1:32:07 | +32:12 | |
11 | 64 | BEATRIZ, GUMBAU GRACIA | RUN&FUN | 1:37:37 | +37:42 | |
25k Sen M | ||||||
1 | 9 | IGOR, AMANTEGI ALTUNA | Zanpatuz | 48:49 | --- | |
2 | 76 | ALBERTO, LASOBRAS LLERA | CM Exea/ 5 Villas | 49:18 | +0:29 | |
3 | 75 | IÑIGO, LASAGA ARBURUA | C.D. ERREKA K.E. | 49:36 | +0:47 | |
4 | 145 | GUILLAUME, TAILLEBRESSE | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | 50:15 | +1:26 | |
5 | 47 | SAMUEL, GARCÍA NUVIALA | Os andarines | 50:32 | +1:43 | |
6 | 126 | DAVID, RABAZA DAUDEN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 50:54 | +2:05 | |
7 | 63 | DAVID, GUIMERA VILA | Maestrazgo-Cantavieja | 51:16 | +2:27 | |
8 | 128 | DANI, REDÓN SOL | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 51:33 | +2:44 | |
9 | 84 | CARMELO, LUCEA MARCO | C.M.IBONCIECHO | 51:37 | +2:48 | |
10 | 99 | IÑIGO, MENDIOLA ZUFIAURRE | Independiente | 54:57 | +6:08 | |
11 | 83 | DAVID, LORENZO RUIZ | Independiente | 55:57 | +7:08 | |
12 | 68 | UHAITZ, IRAZUSTABARRENA | Urdaburu M.E. | 56:08 | +7:19 | |
13 | 154 | SERGIO, VALLE RIVERO | Asamun | 56:17 | +7:28 | |
14 | 19 | RAFAEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 56:21 | +7:32 | |
15 | 105 | EGOITZ, MORENO MANTEROLA | Zanpatuz | 57:11 | +8:22 | |
16 | 91 | JAIME, MARTÍ AYBAR | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | 1:00:28 | +11:39 | |
17 | 18 | MANUEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 1:01:50 | +13:01 | |
18 | 77 | FERNANDO, LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA | Independiente | 1:01:59 | +13:10 | |
19 | 67 | EDUARDO, IBÁÑEZ INSA | Orinoco La Cordada | 1:04:01 | +15:12 | |
20 | 87 | MIGUEL, MARCEN TOBAJAS | Club atletismo cuarte | 1:07:31 | +18:42 | |
21 | 113 | MARI, PALACIO ALBERTÍN JOSE | Independiente | 1:07:40 | +18:51 | |
22 | 37 | JAVIER, DE ETURA OLIVER | Mundo Glaciar | 1:08:59 | +20:10 | |
23 | 114 | JONATHAN, PALLAS BELTRAN | silban360 | 1:10:06 | +21:17 | |
24 | 98 | IVAN, MELÓN CABALLERO | Independiente | 1:10:50 | +22:01 | |
25 | 133 | DIEGO, RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN | Independiente | 1:11:33 | +22:44 | |
26 | 155 | JORGE, VICENTE LATRE | Independiente | 1:13:46 | +24:57 | |
27 | 130 | JOSE, RIPOLL ROMERO | Independiente | 1:13:48 | +24:59 | |
28 | 44 | BORJA, GARCIA ARNAL | Zoiti runners | 1:15:39 | +26:50 | |
29 | 146 | DIEGO, TEIJEIRO CASTELEIRO | Independiente | 1:15:42 | +26:53 | |
30 | 46 | EDUARDO, GARCÍA GAYÁN | Independiente | 1:19:04 | +30:15 | |
31 | 34 | DARÍO, CORTÉS | Independiente | 1:19:33 | +30:44 | |
32 | 94 | GONZALO, MARTÍNEZ PUERTO | Peña Guara | 1:20:03 | +31:14 | |
33 | 104 | DANIEL, MORENO BARTOLOME | C.A Fraga | 1:20:29 | +31:40 | |
34 | 10 | ALVARO, ARENAS CANO | Independiente | 1:20:31 | +31:42 | |
35 | 97 | SANTIAGO, MATUTE CALVO | Independiente | 1:20:35 | +31:46 | |
36 | 55 | FRANCISCO, GIMENO SORIANO | Club Running Valdespartera | 1:21:25 | +32:36 | |
37 | 26 | NATALIA, CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN | Club Atletismo Cuarte | 1:22:43 | +33:54 | |
38 | 61 | JOSAN, GRAU COSCULLUELA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 1:23:42 | +34:53 | |
39 | 143 | FERNANDO, SILLA CÁCERES | Independiente | 1:29:34 | +40:45 | |
25k Vet A F | ||||||
1 | 156 | MARTA, VIDAL LOPEZ | SELECCION ARAGONESA FAM SCOTT | 57:51 | --- | |
2 | 125 | MªPILAR, PRADES ALQUEZAR | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 1:05:03 | +7:12 | |
3 | 111 | TERESA, NAVARRO PÉREZ | Independiente | 1:40:31 | +42:40 | |
25k Vet A M | ||||||
1 | 165 | MARIO, BONAVISTA DOMINGO | Mur-castell Tuga | 47:11 | --- | |
2 | 22 | ANDER, CANGAS | Independiente | 48:40 | +1:29 | |
3 | 93 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN | running alagon | 50:23 | +3:12 | |
4 | 159 | IBAN, YURRITA | Independiente | 51:39 | +4:28 | |
5 | 66 | IOAN, HURUBAN | Telford Ac | 52:21 | +5:10 | |
6 | 170 | MARCOS, LOPEZ ARBUES | Zenit | 53:33 | +6:22 | |
7 | 115 | DANIEL, PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA | Hiru Herri | 53:58 | +6:47 | |
8 | 168 | OSCAR, RABAL PARDO | Asamun | 54:02 | +6:51 | |
9 | 147 | TOMÁS, TENA MALLÉN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 55:40 | +8:29 | |
10 | 108 | ABEL, MORO LIBRADA | MAYENCOS | 57:06 | +9:55 | |
11 | 51 | JORGE, GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA | Club Peña Guara | 57:14 | +10:03 | |
12 | 36 | JESÚS, DALLO OLAVE | Independiente | 57:30 | +10:19 | |
13 | 50 | KIKE, GARCÍA VALENTÍN | ADi-IKE | 57:35 | +10:24 | |
14 | 6 | ANDRES, ALCOCER TORRALVA | EUSKANIKROSS | 57:51 | +10:40 | |
15 | 141 | MIKEL, SARASOLA BASTARRIKA | Independiente | 58:57 | +11:46 | |
16 | 148 | MANUEL, TENA PRADES JOSE | MAESTRAZGO - CANTAVIEJA | 59:20 | +12:09 | |
17 | 100 | LUIS, MENÉS GOMEZ JOSÉ | RUN&FUN | 59:31 | +12:20 | |
18 | 11 | SERGIO, ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI | Hiru Herri | 59:38 | +12:27 | |
19 | 117 | MIGUEL, PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO | CM IBONCIECHO | 1:00:43 | +13:32 | |
20 | 166 | PARDOS, JOSE RAMON GARCIA | 1:03:24 | +16:13 | ||
21 | 101 | TONO, MOLPECERES LÓPEZ | Montañeros de Aragón | 1:04:19 | +17:08 | |
22 | 167 | AVELINO, GARLE GIL | Asamun | 1:04:30 | +17:19 | |
23 | 13 | MANU, ARRONA ARRATIBEL | Independiente | 1:04:46 | +17:35 | |
24 | 169 | LUIS, AREVALO LARRAZ | Club Montaña Ejea | 1:04:56 | +17:45 | |
25 | 119 | VICTOR, PERALES MAISANAVA | Sarrios | 1:05:10 | +17:59 | |
26 | 163 | SERGIO, MARIN IPAS | Asamunt | 1:05:36 | +18:25 | |
27 | 80 | JORGE, LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA | Peña Guara | 1:06:09 | +18:58 | |
28 | 82 | DAVID, LÓPEZ PALACIN | RUN&FUN | 1:07:19 | +20:08 | |
29 | 157 | JONATHAN, VIDONDO BRETON | Club montaña calahorra | 1:07:21 | +20:10 | |
30 | 54 | JOSEP, GIMÉNEZ TRILLA | ACE Bombers Barcelona | 1:08:18 | +21:07 | |
31 | 89 | ERNESTO, MARÍN COARASA | Independiente | 1:08:21 | +21:10 | |
32 | 1 | ANGEL, AGUILERA | Independiente | 1:08:29 | +21:18 | |
33 | 106 | MANUEL, MORENO PUIMEDON | CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA | 1:08:58 | +21:47 | |
34 | 132 | LUIS, RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | Independiente | 1:09:22 | +22:11 | |
35 | 158 | MIGUEL, VILLA VILLAR | virginia bay team | 1:09:28 | +22:17 | |
36 | 38 | RAFA, DURAN RODRIGUEZ | Montatrailvilaseca | 1:10:41 | +23:30 | |
37 | 17 | KERMAN, BILBAO URIONDO | Independiente | 1:10:47 | +23:36 | |
38 | 109 | OSCAR, MULET RINCÓN | Todovertical V+ | 1:11:43 | +24:32 | |
39 | 65 | ÁNGEL, GUZMÁN SANCHEZ | Club montaña Candeleda | 1:12:38 | +25:27 | |
40 | 72 | JAVIER, JUSTE FÉLEZ | KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL | 1:12:43 | +25:32 | |
41 | 90 | RUBÉN, MAROTO PÉREZ | Independiente | 1:13:59 | +26:48 | |
42 | 164 | ROBERTO, LOBERA BARLES | Club Alpino Universitario | 1:15:01 | +27:50 | |
43 | 48 | JAVIER, GARCÍA PORTAL | Independiente | 1:15:21 | +28:10 | |
44 | 5 | IÑIGO, ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA | Independiente | 1:15:41 | +28:30 | |
45 | 3 | MANUEL, ALBIAC CUBELES | RUN&FUN | 1:15:47 | +28:36 | |
46 | 8 | IÑAKI, ALIJOSTES | Independiente | 1:16:14 | +29:03 | |
47 | 122 | JAVIER, PÉREZ-AGOTE SÁNCHEZ | Independiente | 1:16:32 | +29:21 | |
48 | 131 | NACHO, RIVAS ANGLES | C.A Fraga | 1:19:51 | +32:40 | |
49 | 35 | ALFREDO, CRESPO COTAINA | Independiente | 1:19:57 | +32:46 | |
50 | 124 | GERARDO, POSE MATO | Mountain-trail Vilaseca | 1:20:01 | +32:50 | |
51 | 21 | JAVIER, CABELLO GASPAR FCO | Independiente | 1:20:31 | +33:20 | |
52 | 60 | JESÚS, GRASA OMEDES | Oscanicross peña la parrilla | 1:21:23 | +34:12 | |
53 | 73 | MIKEL, LABAYEN ERASO | Emile zatopek | 1:21:35 | +34:24 | |
54 | 118 | MANUEL, PERALBO JURADO VICTOR | C.E MOUNTRAIL TRAIL VILA-SECA | 1:22:16 | +35:05 | |
55 | 24 | JORGE, CAPELLA CALLAVED | PEÑA GUARA | 1:22:35 | +35:24 | |
56 | 152 | DANIEL, USÁN LÓPEZ | C. M. EXEA | 1:23:10 | +35:59 | |
57 | 27 | FABIÁN, CASTRO CÉSAR | Independiente | 1:24:02 | +36:51 | |
58 | 127 | VICENTE, RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN | C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA | 1:24:47 | +37:36 | |
59 | 59 | ANGEL, GONZALO GÓMEZ | Cenefos | 1:26:27 | +39:16 | |
60 | 23 | MARÍA, CANO SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ | CURRAS TEAM | 1:30:06 | +42:55 | |
61 | 33 | IVÁN, COMERAS TORRIJO | Independiente | 1:34:19 | +47:08 | |
62 | 81 | PEDRO, LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-MONEDERO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE | 1:38:47 | +51:36 | |
25k Vet B F | ||||||
1 | 30 | MONTSE, CLEMENTE AUDINA | Atletismo 5 Villas | 1:19:01 | --- | |
25k Vet B M | ||||||
1 | 149 | MARTÍN, TIRAPU GOÑI JUAN | Club de Montaña de Noain | 1:11:39 | --- | |
2 | 95 | SANTIAGO, MARZO QUILEZ | Kolectivo Vertical | 1:13:08 | +1:29 | |
3 | 43 | RAMON, GALVE DOLZ | ANCAGUA | 1:13:22 | +1:43 | |
4 | 16 | JAUMET, BERNAT SERVENT | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:13:57 | +2:18 | |
5 | 49 | ARTURO, GARCIA TRIVIÑO | Kolectivo Vertikal | 1:14:12 | +2:33 | |
6 | 161 | ÁNGEL, ZAPATER ZAPATER MIGUEL | Club de Atletismo Fraga - Bajo Cinca | 1:15:58 | +4:19 | |
7 | 88 | DAVID, MARCO ARANDA | Independiente | 1:16:07 | +4:28 | |
8 | 134 | JAVIER, ROYES NAVARRO | C. A Fraga | 1:22:13 | +10:34 | |
9 | 32 | ANTONIO, COLL BEAN JOSE | C.A Fraga | 1:22:19 | +10:40 | |
10 | 74 | CARLOS, LAPUENTE AZNAR | Añon Actividades Deportivas | 1:23:07 | +11:28 | |
11 | 116 | EDUARD, PASCUAL GINOVART | Independiente | 1:23:29 | +11:50 | |
Gabardito | ||||||
25k Prom M | ||||||
1 | 53 | JOSÉ, GASTÓN CERECEDA | Independiente | 1:07:33 | --- | |
25k Sen F | ||||||
1 | 96 | PAULA, MATA MAHIQUES | Peña Guara | 1:09:39 | --- | |
2 | 71 | AINHOA, JAUREGI ZUBELDIA | zanpatuz | 1:13:17 | +3:38 | |
3 | 137 | PILAR, SALVADOR | Independiente | 1:19:54 | +10:15 | |
4 | 52 | ANA, GARRIDO VILLANUEVA | Zenit La Mafia | 1:21:29 | +11:50 | |
5 | 112 | TERESA, OLORIZ SANJUAN | Independiente | 1:22:19 | +12:40 | |
6 | 78 | MIRIAM, LLOP BIELSA | Independiente | 1:26:25 | +16:46 | |
7 | 39 | AINHOA, ELIZONDO ALZOLA | Independiente | 1:27:03 | +17:24 | |
8 | 85 | SARA, LUIS LOBERA | Independiente | 1:32:32 | +22:53 | |
9 | 29 | MARISA, CEBOLLADA ABIO | Independiente | 1:35:43 | +26:04 | |
10 | 103 | LOURDES, MONTANER LAHILLA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 1:36:15 | +26:36 | |
11 | 138 | LIDIA, SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ | Zenit la mafia | 1:46:31 | +36:52 | |
12 | 64 | BEATRIZ, GUMBAU GRACIA | RUN&FUN | 1:47:04 | +37:25 | |
25k Sen M | ||||||
1 | 76 | ALBERTO, LASOBRAS LLERA | CM Exea/ 5 Villas | 57:24 | --- | |
2 | 63 | DAVID, GUIMERA VILA | Maestrazgo-Cantavieja | 58:08 | +0:44 | |
3 | 75 | IÑIGO, LASAGA ARBURUA | C.D. ERREKA K.E. | 58:12 | +0:48 | |
4 | 126 | DAVID, RABAZA DAUDEN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 58:34 | +1:10 | |
5 | 9 | IGOR, AMANTEGI ALTUNA | Zanpatuz | 59:41 | +2:17 | |
6 | 128 | DANI, REDÓN SOL | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:01:29 | +4:05 | |
7 | 84 | CARMELO, LUCEA MARCO | C.M.IBONCIECHO | 1:01:53 | +4:29 | |
8 | 145 | GUILLAUME, TAILLEBRESSE | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | 1:02:20 | +4:56 | |
9 | 47 | SAMUEL, GARCÍA NUVIALA | Os andarines | 1:04:46 | +7:22 | |
10 | 68 | UHAITZ, IRAZUSTABARRENA | Urdaburu M.E. | 1:04:56 | +7:32 | |
11 | 83 | DAVID, LORENZO RUIZ | Independiente | 1:05:13 | +7:49 | |
12 | 154 | SERGIO, VALLE RIVERO | Asamun | 1:05:16 | +7:52 | |
13 | 99 | IÑIGO, MENDIOLA ZUFIAURRE | Independiente | 1:05:24 | +8:00 | |
14 | 105 | EGOITZ, MORENO MANTEROLA | Zanpatuz | 1:05:56 | +8:32 | |
15 | 19 | RAFAEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 1:07:02 | +9:38 | |
16 | 91 | JAIME, MARTÍ AYBAR | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | 1:09:09 | +11:45 | |
17 | 67 | EDUARDO, IBÁÑEZ INSA | Orinoco La Cordada | 1:12:16 | +14:52 | |
18 | 18 | MANUEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 1:15:11 | +17:47 | |
19 | 87 | MIGUEL, MARCEN TOBAJAS | Club atletismo cuarte | 1:16:51 | +19:27 | |
20 | 113 | MARI, PALACIO ALBERTÍN JOSE | Independiente | 1:16:58 | +19:34 | |
21 | 77 | FERNANDO, LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA | Independiente | 1:17:30 | +20:06 | |
22 | 98 | IVAN, MELÓN CABALLERO | Independiente | 1:17:43 | +20:19 | |
23 | 2 | JESÚS, AGUSTÍN PUEYO | Independiente | 1:19:52 | +22:28 | |
24 | 37 | JAVIER, DE ETURA OLIVER | Mundo Glaciar | 1:19:55 | +22:31 | |
25 | 114 | JONATHAN, PALLAS BELTRAN | silban360 | 1:21:43 | +24:19 | |
26 | 155 | JORGE, VICENTE LATRE | Independiente | 1:23:29 | +26:05 | |
27 | 146 | DIEGO, TEIJEIRO CASTELEIRO | Independiente | 1:25:12 | +27:48 | |
28 | 26 | NATALIA, CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN | Club Atletismo Cuarte | 1:25:26 | +28:02 | |
29 | 130 | JOSE, RIPOLL ROMERO | Independiente | 1:25:47 | +28:23 | |
30 | 133 | DIEGO, RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN | Independiente | 1:26:47 | +29:23 | |
31 | 44 | BORJA, GARCIA ARNAL | Zoiti runners | 1:28:15 | +30:51 | |
32 | 34 | DARÍO, CORTÉS | Independiente | 1:29:10 | +31:46 | |
33 | 94 | GONZALO, MARTÍNEZ PUERTO | Peña Guara | 1:30:21 | +32:57 | |
34 | 70 | ANDONI, ITURRALDE DÍEZ | Independiente | 1:30:42 | +33:18 | |
35 | 142 | GUILLERMO, SEDANO ARANES LUIS | Independiente | 1:31:03 | +33:39 | |
36 | 97 | SANTIAGO, MATUTE CALVO | Independiente | 1:31:14 | +33:50 | |
37 | 61 | JOSAN, GRAU COSCULLUELA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 1:31:18 | +33:54 | |
38 | 104 | DANIEL, MORENO BARTOLOME | C.A Fraga | 1:31:58 | +34:34 | |
39 | 10 | ALVARO, ARENAS CANO | Independiente | 1:32:37 | +35:13 | |
40 | 55 | FRANCISCO, GIMENO SORIANO | Club Running Valdespartera | 1:32:47 | +35:23 | |
41 | 46 | EDUARDO, GARCÍA GAYÁN | Independiente | 1:35:43 | +38:19 | |
42 | 143 | FERNANDO, SILLA CÁCERES | Independiente | 1:39:54 | +42:30 | |
43 | 107 | SERGIO, MORENO ZAMORA | Independiente | 1:48:12 | +50:48 | |
44 | 41 | OLIVIER, GALIBERT | Azzurro Pyrenees 64 | 1:48:20 | +50:56 | |
45 | 57 | MARIO, GOMEZ CONTE | Independiente | 2:11:13 | +1:13:49 | |
25k Vet A F | ||||||
1 | 156 | MARTA, VIDAL LOPEZ | SELECCION ARAGONESA FAM SCOTT | 1:04:50 | --- | |
2 | 125 | MªPILAR, PRADES ALQUEZAR | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 1:16:29 | +11:39 | |
3 | 25 | JESUS, CARRAMIÑANA VARGAS MARIA | Club running valdespartera | 1:32:46 | +27:56 | |
4 | 123 | ADELAIDA, PEREZ-NAVARRO ROMERO | CLUB DE MONTAÑA MONDARRUEGO ORDESA | 1:39:11 | +34:21 | |
5 | 111 | TERESA, NAVARRO PÉREZ | Independiente | 1:45:09 | +40:19 | |
25k Vet A M | ||||||
1 | 165 | MARIO, BONAVISTA DOMINGO | Mur-castell Tuga | 54:39 | --- | |
2 | 22 | ANDER, CANGAS | Independiente | 58:09 | +3:30 | |
3 | 170 | MARCOS, LOPEZ ARBUES | Zenit | 1:01:21 | +6:42 | |
4 | 159 | IBAN, YURRITA | Independiente | 1:01:24 | +6:45 | |
5 | 93 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN | running alagon | 1:02:35 | +7:56 | |
6 | 66 | IOAN, HURUBAN | Telford Ac | 1:04:00 | +9:21 | |
7 | 36 | JESÚS, DALLO OLAVE | Independiente | 1:04:19 | +9:40 | |
8 | 115 | DANIEL, PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA | Hiru Herri | 1:04:28 | +9:49 | |
9 | 168 | OSCAR, RABAL PARDO | Asamun | 1:04:47 | +10:08 | |
10 | 147 | TOMÁS, TENA MALLÉN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:05:49 | +11:10 | |
11 | 11 | SERGIO, ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI | Hiru Herri | 1:06:03 | +11:24 | |
12 | 100 | LUIS, MENÉS GOMEZ JOSÉ | RUN&FUN | 1:06:24 | +11:45 | |
13 | 50 | KIKE, GARCÍA VALENTÍN | ADi-IKE | 1:08:00 | +13:21 | |
14 | 141 | MIKEL, SARASOLA BASTARRIKA | Independiente | 1:08:08 | +13:29 | |
15 | 51 | JORGE, GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA | Club Peña Guara | 1:09:04 | +14:25 | |
16 | 6 | ANDRES, ALCOCER TORRALVA | EUSKANIKROSS | 1:09:30 | +14:51 | |
17 | 108 | ABEL, MORO LIBRADA | MAYENCOS | 1:10:27 | +15:48 | |
18 | 148 | MANUEL, TENA PRADES JOSE | MAESTRAZGO - CANTAVIEJA | 1:10:31 | +15:52 | |
18 | 117 | MIGUEL, PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO | CM IBONCIECHO | 1:10:31 | +15:52 | |
20 | 166 | PARDOS, JOSE RAMON GARCIA | 1:13:06 | +18:27 | ||
21 | 162 | KOLDO, JUANTO LACABE | A.D. Augusto | 1:13:18 | +18:39 | |
22 | 169 | LUIS, AREVALO LARRAZ | Club Montaña Ejea | 1:14:29 | +19:50 | |
23 | 80 | JORGE, LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA | Peña Guara | 1:15:12 | +20:33 | |
24 | 89 | ERNESTO, MARÍN COARASA | Independiente | 1:15:43 | +21:04 | |
25 | 54 | JOSEP, GIMÉNEZ TRILLA | ACE Bombers Barcelona | 1:15:51 | +21:12 | |
26 | 167 | AVELINO, GARLE GIL | Asamun | 1:15:59 | +21:20 | |
27 | 119 | VICTOR, PERALES MAISANAVA | Sarrios | 1:16:27 | +21:48 | |
28 | 106 | MANUEL, MORENO PUIMEDON | CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA | 1:16:36 | +21:57 | |
29 | 101 | TONO, MOLPECERES LÓPEZ | Montañeros de Aragón | 1:16:52 | +22:13 | |
30 | 132 | LUIS, RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | Independiente | 1:17:30 | +22:51 | |
31 | 157 | JONATHAN, VIDONDO BRETON | Club montaña calahorra | 1:17:37 | +22:58 | |
32 | 163 | SERGIO, MARIN IPAS | Asamunt | 1:17:38 | +22:59 | |
32 | 13 | MANU, ARRONA ARRATIBEL | Independiente | 1:17:38 | +22:59 | |
34 | 1 | ANGEL, AGUILERA | Independiente | 1:18:08 | +23:29 | |
35 | 158 | MIGUEL, VILLA VILLAR | virginia bay team | 1:18:29 | +23:50 | |
36 | 38 | RAFA, DURAN RODRIGUEZ | Montatrailvilaseca | 1:18:52 | +24:13 | |
37 | 109 | OSCAR, MULET RINCÓN | Todovertical V+ | 1:19:47 | +25:08 | |
38 | 82 | DAVID, LÓPEZ PALACIN | RUN&FUN | 1:21:55 | +27:16 | |
39 | 14 | RAFAEL, AZNAREZ PALACIOS | Independiente | 1:22:26 | +27:47 | |
40 | 65 | ÁNGEL, GUZMÁN SANCHEZ | Club montaña Candeleda | 1:22:27 | +27:48 | |
41 | 8 | IÑAKI, ALIJOSTES | Independiente | 1:23:17 | +28:38 | |
42 | 17 | KERMAN, BILBAO URIONDO | Independiente | 1:24:03 | +29:24 | |
43 | 72 | JAVIER, JUSTE FÉLEZ | KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL | 1:25:10 | +30:31 | |
44 | 48 | JAVIER, GARCÍA PORTAL | Independiente | 1:26:17 | +31:38 | |
45 | 90 | RUBÉN, MAROTO PÉREZ | Independiente | 1:26:31 | +31:52 | |
46 | 60 | JESÚS, GRASA OMEDES | Oscanicross peña la parrilla | 1:27:21 | +32:42 | |
47 | 164 | ROBERTO, LOBERA BARLES | Club Alpino Universitario | 1:27:49 | +33:10 | |
48 | 5 | IÑIGO, ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA | Independiente | 1:28:19 | +33:40 | |
49 | 35 | ALFREDO, CRESPO COTAINA | Independiente | 1:28:38 | +33:59 | |
50 | 152 | DANIEL, USÁN LÓPEZ | C. M. EXEA | 1:30:54 | +36:15 | |
51 | 21 | JAVIER, CABELLO GASPAR FCO | Independiente | 1:31:12 | +36:33 | |
52 | 3 | MANUEL, ALBIAC CUBELES | RUN&FUN | 1:31:20 | +36:41 | |
53 | 73 | MIKEL, LABAYEN ERASO | Emile zatopek | 1:31:57 | +37:18 | |
54 | 131 | NACHO, RIVAS ANGLES | C.A Fraga | 1:31:58 | +37:19 | |
55 | 122 | JAVIER, PÉREZ-AGOTE SÁNCHEZ | Independiente | 1:32:37 | +37:58 | |
56 | 24 | JORGE, CAPELLA CALLAVED | PEÑA GUARA | 1:33:00 | +38:21 | |
57 | 27 | FABIÁN, CASTRO CÉSAR | Independiente | 1:33:56 | +39:17 | |
58 | 124 | GERARDO, POSE MATO | Mountain-trail Vilaseca | 1:34:11 | +39:32 | |
59 | 118 | MANUEL, PERALBO JURADO VICTOR | C.E MOUNTRAIL TRAIL VILA-SECA | 1:34:12 | +39:33 | |
60 | 127 | VICENTE, RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN | C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA | 1:34:28 | +39:49 | |
61 | 59 | ANGEL, GONZALO GÓMEZ | Cenefos | 1:35:51 | +41:12 | |
62 | 23 | MARÍA, CANO SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ | CURRAS TEAM | 1:35:54 | +41:15 | |
63 | 33 | IVÁN, COMERAS TORRIJO | Independiente | 1:38:12 | +43:33 | |
64 | 58 | JAIME, GONZÁLEZ ALMARAZ | CURRAS TEAM | 1:38:24 | +43:45 | |
65 | 81 | PEDRO, LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-MONEDERO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE | 1:45:41 | +51:02 | |
25k Vet B F | ||||||
1 | 30 | MONTSE, CLEMENTE AUDINA | Atletismo 5 Villas | 1:28:34 | --- | |
25k Vet B M | ||||||
1 | 88 | DAVID, MARCO ARANDA | Independiente | 1:22:05 | --- | |
2 | 43 | RAMON, GALVE DOLZ | ANCAGUA | 1:24:41 | +2:36 | |
3 | 95 | SANTIAGO, MARZO QUILEZ | Kolectivo Vertical | 1:24:45 | +2:40 | |
4 | 16 | JAUMET, BERNAT SERVENT | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:25:22 | +3:17 | |
5 | 49 | ARTURO, GARCIA TRIVIÑO | Kolectivo Vertikal | 1:25:42 | +3:37 | |
6 | 149 | MARTÍN, TIRAPU GOÑI JUAN | Club de Montaña de Noain | 1:27:10 | +5:05 | |
7 | 134 | JAVIER, ROYES NAVARRO | C. A Fraga | 1:31:59 | +9:54 | |
8 | 32 | ANTONIO, COLL BEAN JOSE | C.A Fraga | 1:32:00 | +9:55 | |
9 | 74 | CARLOS, LAPUENTE AZNAR | Añon Actividades Deportivas | 1:34:56 | +12:51 | |
10 | 116 | EDUARD, PASCUAL GINOVART | Independiente | 1:35:11 | +13:06 | |
Gabardito Total | ||||||
25k Prom M | ||||||
1 | 53 | JOSÉ, GASTÓN CERECEDA | Independiente | 1:37:01 | --- | |
25k Sen F | ||||||
1 | 96 | PAULA, MATA MAHIQUES | Peña Guara | 1:40:10 | --- | |
2 | 71 | AINHOA, JAUREGI ZUBELDIA | zanpatuz | 1:45:17 | +5:07 | |
3 | 137 | PILAR, SALVADOR | Independiente | 1:55:44 | +15:34 | |
4 | 52 | ANA, GARRIDO VILLANUEVA | Zenit La Mafia | 1:57:34 | +17:24 | |
5 | 112 | TERESA, OLORIZ SANJUAN | Independiente | 2:00:46 | +20:36 | |
6 | 78 | MIRIAM, LLOP BIELSA | Independiente | 2:03:25 | +23:15 | |
7 | 39 | AINHOA, ELIZONDO ALZOLA | Independiente | 2:05:42 | +25:32 | |
8 | 85 | SARA, LUIS LOBERA | Independiente | 2:12:48 | +32:38 | |
9 | 29 | MARISA, CEBOLLADA ABIO | Independiente | 2:17:00 | +36:50 | |
10 | 103 | LOURDES, MONTANER LAHILLA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 2:17:43 | +37:33 | |
11 | 138 | LIDIA, SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ | Zenit la mafia | 2:26:30 | +46:20 | |
12 | 64 | BEATRIZ, GUMBAU GRACIA | RUN&FUN | 2:32:02 | +51:52 | |
25k Sen M | ||||||
1 | 76 | ALBERTO, LASOBRAS LLERA | CM Exea/ 5 Villas | 1:23:44 | --- | |
2 | 75 | IÑIGO, LASAGA ARBURUA | C.D. ERREKA K.E. | 1:25:06 | +1:22 | |
3 | 63 | DAVID, GUIMERA VILA | Maestrazgo-Cantavieja | 1:25:18 | +1:34 | |
4 | 126 | DAVID, RABAZA DAUDEN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:25:48 | +2:04 | |
5 | 9 | IGOR, AMANTEGI ALTUNA | Zanpatuz | 1:26:04 | +2:20 | |
6 | 84 | CARMELO, LUCEA MARCO | C.M.IBONCIECHO | 1:28:49 | +5:05 | |
7 | 145 | GUILLAUME, TAILLEBRESSE | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | 1:29:44 | +6:00 | |
8 | 128 | DANI, REDÓN SOL | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:29:45 | +6:01 | |
9 | 47 | SAMUEL, GARCÍA NUVIALA | Os andarines | 1:32:16 | +8:32 | |
10 | 83 | DAVID, LORENZO RUIZ | Independiente | 1:32:27 | +8:43 | |
11 | 99 | IÑIGO, MENDIOLA ZUFIAURRE | Independiente | 1:35:19 | +11:35 | |
12 | 68 | UHAITZ, IRAZUSTABARRENA | Urdaburu M.E. | 1:35:28 | +11:44 | |
13 | 154 | SERGIO, VALLE RIVERO | Asamun | 1:36:25 | +12:41 | |
14 | 105 | EGOITZ, MORENO MANTEROLA | Zanpatuz | 1:36:30 | +12:46 | |
15 | 19 | RAFAEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 1:37:21 | +13:37 | |
16 | 91 | JAIME, MARTÍ AYBAR | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | 1:40:35 | +16:51 | |
17 | 67 | EDUARDO, IBÁÑEZ INSA | Orinoco La Cordada | 1:45:34 | +21:50 | |
18 | 18 | MANUEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 1:49:32 | +25:48 | |
19 | 77 | FERNANDO, LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA | Independiente | 1:50:14 | +26:30 | |
20 | 113 | MARI, PALACIO ALBERTÍN JOSE | Independiente | 1:50:42 | +26:58 | |
21 | 87 | MIGUEL, MARCEN TOBAJAS | Club atletismo cuarte | 1:51:37 | +27:53 | |
22 | 98 | IVAN, MELÓN CABALLERO | Independiente | 1:55:26 | +31:42 | |
23 | 2 | JESÚS, AGUSTÍN PUEYO | Independiente | 1:55:42 | +31:58 | |
24 | 37 | JAVIER, DE ETURA OLIVER | Mundo Glaciar | 1:55:45 | +32:01 | |
25 | 114 | JONATHAN, PALLAS BELTRAN | silban360 | 1:57:40 | +33:56 | |
26 | 146 | DIEGO, TEIJEIRO CASTELEIRO | Independiente | 2:00:24 | +36:40 | |
27 | 155 | JORGE, VICENTE LATRE | Independiente | 2:00:43 | +36:59 | |
28 | 130 | JOSE, RIPOLL ROMERO | Independiente | 2:04:15 | +40:31 | |
29 | 133 | DIEGO, RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN | Independiente | 2:05:09 | +41:25 | |
30 | 26 | NATALIA, CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN | Club Atletismo Cuarte | 2:06:43 | +42:59 | |
31 | 44 | BORJA, GARCIA ARNAL | Zoiti runners | 2:06:50 | +43:06 | |
32 | 34 | DARÍO, CORTÉS | Independiente | 2:08:30 | +44:46 | |
33 | 94 | GONZALO, MARTÍNEZ PUERTO | Peña Guara | 2:10:13 | +46:29 | |
34 | 61 | JOSAN, GRAU COSCULLUELA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 2:10:24 | +46:40 | |
35 | 142 | GUILLERMO, SEDANO ARANES LUIS | Independiente | 2:10:57 | +47:13 | |
36 | 70 | ANDONI, ITURRALDE DÍEZ | Independiente | 2:11:00 | +47:16 | |
37 | 104 | DANIEL, MORENO BARTOLOME | C.A Fraga | 2:11:45 | +48:01 | |
38 | 97 | SANTIAGO, MATUTE CALVO | Independiente | 2:12:36 | +48:52 | |
39 | 10 | ALVARO, ARENAS CANO | Independiente | 2:12:49 | +49:05 | |
40 | 55 | FRANCISCO, GIMENO SORIANO | Club Running Valdespartera | 2:13:22 | +49:38 | |
41 | 46 | EDUARDO, GARCÍA GAYÁN | Independiente | 2:14:04 | +50:20 | |
42 | 143 | FERNANDO, SILLA CÁCERES | Independiente | 2:20:30 | +56:46 | |
43 | 107 | SERGIO, MORENO ZAMORA | Independiente | 2:30:55 | +1:07:11 | |
44 | 41 | OLIVIER, GALIBERT | Azzurro Pyrenees 64 | 2:32:29 | +1:08:45 | |
45 | 57 | MARIO, GOMEZ CONTE | Independiente | 2:53:20 | +1:29:36 | |
25k Vet A F | ||||||
1 | 156 | MARTA, VIDAL LOPEZ | SELECCION ARAGONESA FAM SCOTT | 1:35:55 | --- | |
2 | 125 | MªPILAR, PRADES ALQUEZAR | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 1:52:06 | +16:11 | |
3 | 25 | JESUS, CARRAMIÑANA VARGAS MARIA | Club running valdespartera | 2:13:20 | +37:25 | |
4 | 123 | ADELAIDA, PEREZ-NAVARRO ROMERO | CLUB DE MONTAÑA MONDARRUEGO ORDESA | 2:25:25 | +49:30 | |
5 | 111 | TERESA, NAVARRO PÉREZ | Independiente | 2:32:00 | +56:05 | |
25k Vet A M | ||||||
1 | 165 | MARIO, BONAVISTA DOMINGO | Mur-castell Tuga | 1:20:53 | --- | |
2 | 22 | ANDER, CANGAS | Independiente | 1:25:03 | +4:10 | |
3 | 170 | MARCOS, LOPEZ ARBUES | Zenit | 1:28:37 | +7:44 | |
4 | 159 | IBAN, YURRITA | Independiente | 1:29:46 | +8:53 | |
5 | 93 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN | running alagon | 1:29:51 | +8:58 | |
6 | 115 | DANIEL, PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA | Hiru Herri | 1:31:59 | +11:06 | |
7 | 66 | IOAN, HURUBAN | Telford Ac | 1:32:17 | +11:24 | |
8 | 168 | OSCAR, RABAL PARDO | Asamun | 1:33:55 | +13:02 | |
9 | 36 | JESÚS, DALLO OLAVE | Independiente | 1:35:16 | +14:23 | |
10 | 147 | TOMÁS, TENA MALLÉN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:35:30 | +14:37 | |
11 | 11 | SERGIO, ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI | Hiru Herri | 1:35:47 | +14:54 | |
12 | 100 | LUIS, MENÉS GOMEZ JOSÉ | RUN&FUN | 1:36:21 | +15:28 | |
13 | 50 | KIKE, GARCÍA VALENTÍN | ADi-IKE | 1:38:08 | +17:15 | |
14 | 141 | MIKEL, SARASOLA BASTARRIKA | Independiente | 1:38:16 | +17:23 | |
15 | 6 | ANDRES, ALCOCER TORRALVA | EUSKANIKROSS | 1:39:59 | +19:06 | |
16 | 51 | JORGE, GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA | Club Peña Guara | 1:40:06 | +19:13 | |
17 | 108 | ABEL, MORO LIBRADA | MAYENCOS | 1:41:50 | +20:57 | |
18 | 117 | MIGUEL, PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO | CM IBONCIECHO | 1:42:02 | +21:09 | |
19 | 148 | MANUEL, TENA PRADES JOSE | MAESTRAZGO - CANTAVIEJA | 1:42:37 | +21:44 | |
20 | 162 | KOLDO, JUANTO LACABE | A.D. Augusto | 1:45:26 | +24:33 | |
21 | 166 | PARDOS, JOSE RAMON GARCIA | 1:46:43 | +25:50 | ||
22 | 54 | JOSEP, GIMÉNEZ TRILLA | ACE Bombers Barcelona | 1:48:42 | +27:49 | |
23 | 169 | LUIS, AREVALO LARRAZ | Club Montaña Ejea | 1:48:44 | +27:51 | |
24 | 89 | ERNESTO, MARÍN COARASA | Independiente | 1:48:55 | +28:02 | |
25 | 80 | JORGE, LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA | Peña Guara | 1:49:31 | +28:38 | |
26 | 119 | VICTOR, PERALES MAISANAVA | Sarrios | 1:49:58 | +29:05 | |
27 | 167 | AVELINO, GARLE GIL | Asamun | 1:50:11 | +29:18 | |
28 | 101 | TONO, MOLPECERES LÓPEZ | Montañeros de Aragón | 1:51:08 | +30:15 | |
29 | 132 | LUIS, RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | Independiente | 1:51:14 | +30:21 | |
30 | 13 | MANU, ARRONA ARRATIBEL | Independiente | 1:51:51 | +30:58 | |
31 | 163 | SERGIO, MARIN IPAS | Asamunt | 1:51:58 | +31:05 | |
32 | 106 | MANUEL, MORENO PUIMEDON | CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA | 1:52:41 | +31:48 | |
33 | 1 | ANGEL, AGUILERA | Independiente | 1:53:52 | +32:59 | |
34 | 157 | JONATHAN, VIDONDO BRETON | Club montaña calahorra | 1:54:38 | +33:45 | |
35 | 158 | MIGUEL, VILLA VILLAR | virginia bay team | 1:55:46 | +34:53 | |
36 | 38 | RAFA, DURAN RODRIGUEZ | Montatrailvilaseca | 1:55:50 | +34:57 | |
37 | 82 | DAVID, LÓPEZ PALACIN | RUN&FUN | 1:56:26 | +35:33 | |
38 | 109 | OSCAR, MULET RINCÓN | Todovertical V+ | 1:57:27 | +36:34 | |
39 | 17 | KERMAN, BILBAO URIONDO | Independiente | 1:59:57 | +39:04 | |
40 | 8 | IÑAKI, ALIJOSTES | Independiente | 2:00:09 | +39:16 | |
41 | 14 | RAFAEL, AZNAREZ PALACIOS | Independiente | 2:00:49 | +39:56 | |
42 | 65 | ÁNGEL, GUZMÁN SANCHEZ | Club montaña Candeleda | 2:00:56 | +40:03 | |
43 | 72 | JAVIER, JUSTE FÉLEZ | KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL | 2:01:43 | +40:50 | |
44 | 90 | RUBÉN, MAROTO PÉREZ | Independiente | 2:03:28 | +42:35 | |
45 | 48 | JAVIER, GARCÍA PORTAL | Independiente | 2:04:44 | +43:51 | |
46 | 164 | ROBERTO, LOBERA BARLES | Club Alpino Universitario | 2:05:07 | +44:14 | |
47 | 60 | JESÚS, GRASA OMEDES | Oscanicross peña la parrilla | 2:05:45 | +44:52 | |
48 | 5 | IÑIGO, ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA | Independiente | 2:06:41 | +45:48 | |
49 | 3 | MANUEL, ALBIAC CUBELES | RUN&FUN | 2:08:24 | +47:31 | |
50 | 35 | ALFREDO, CRESPO COTAINA | Independiente | 2:08:28 | +47:35 | |
51 | 122 | JAVIER, PÉREZ-AGOTE SÁNCHEZ | Independiente | 2:11:17 | +50:24 | |
52 | 131 | NACHO, RIVAS ANGLES | C.A Fraga | 2:11:44 | +50:51 | |
53 | 27 | FABIÁN, CASTRO CÉSAR | Independiente | 2:11:55 | +51:02 | |
54 | 24 | JORGE, CAPELLA CALLAVED | PEÑA GUARA | 2:12:01 | +51:08 | |
55 | 152 | DANIEL, USÁN LÓPEZ | C. M. EXEA | 2:12:11 | +51:18 | |
56 | 21 | JAVIER, CABELLO GASPAR FCO | Independiente | 2:12:35 | +51:42 | |
57 | 73 | MIKEL, LABAYEN ERASO | Emile zatopek | 2:13:17 | +52:24 | |
58 | 124 | GERARDO, POSE MATO | Mountain-trail Vilaseca | 2:15:53 | +55:00 | |
59 | 118 | MANUEL, PERALBO JURADO VICTOR | C.E MOUNTRAIL TRAIL VILA-SECA | 2:15:54 | +55:01 | |
60 | 127 | VICENTE, RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN | C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA | 2:16:47 | +55:54 | |
61 | 59 | ANGEL, GONZALO GÓMEZ | Cenefos | 2:16:57 | +56:04 | |
62 | 23 | MARÍA, CANO SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ | CURRAS TEAM | 2:17:14 | +56:21 | |
63 | 33 | IVÁN, COMERAS TORRIJO | Independiente | 2:17:22 | +56:29 | |
64 | 58 | JAIME, GONZÁLEZ ALMARAZ | CURRAS TEAM | 2:18:36 | +57:43 | |
65 | 81 | PEDRO, LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-MONEDERO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE | 2:31:59 | +1:11:06 | |
25k Vet B F | ||||||
1 | 30 | MONTSE, CLEMENTE AUDINA | Atletismo 5 Villas | 2:09:50 | --- | |
25k Vet B M | ||||||
1 | 88 | DAVID, MARCO ARANDA | Independiente | 2:01:01 | --- | |
2 | 95 | SANTIAGO, MARZO QUILEZ | Kolectivo Vertical | 2:01:42 | +0:41 | |
3 | 43 | RAMON, GALVE DOLZ | ANCAGUA | 2:01:47 | +0:46 | |
4 | 49 | ARTURO, GARCIA TRIVIÑO | Kolectivo Vertikal | 2:02:50 | +1:49 | |
5 | 16 | JAUMET, BERNAT SERVENT | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 2:03:21 | +2:20 | |
6 | 149 | MARTÍN, TIRAPU GOÑI JUAN | Club de Montaña de Noain | 2:05:42 | +4:41 | |
7 | 134 | JAVIER, ROYES NAVARRO | C. A Fraga | 2:11:43 | +10:42 | |
8 | 32 | ANTONIO, COLL BEAN JOSE | C.A Fraga | 2:11:46 | +10:45 | |
9 | 74 | CARLOS, LAPUENTE AZNAR | Añon Actividades Deportivas | 2:16:29 | +15:28 | |
10 | 116 | EDUARD, PASCUAL GINOVART | Independiente | 2:16:50 | +15:49 | |
Santa Ana | ||||||
25k Prom M | ||||||
1 | 53 | JOSÉ, GASTÓN CERECEDA | Independiente | 14:41 | --- | |
25k Sen F | ||||||
1 | 71 | AINHOA, JAUREGI ZUBELDIA | zanpatuz | 13:46 | --- | |
2 | 137 | PILAR, SALVADOR | Independiente | 15:58 | +2:12 | |
3 | 52 | ANA, GARRIDO VILLANUEVA | Zenit La Mafia | 15:59 | +2:13 | |
4 | 39 | AINHOA, ELIZONDO ALZOLA | Independiente | 17:59 | +4:13 | |
5 | 112 | TERESA, OLORIZ SANJUAN | Independiente | 18:10 | +4:24 | |
6 | 78 | MIRIAM, LLOP BIELSA | Independiente | 18:57 | +5:11 | |
7 | 29 | MARISA, CEBOLLADA ABIO | Independiente | 20:23 | +6:37 | |
8 | 103 | LOURDES, MONTANER LAHILLA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 20:27 | +6:41 | |
9 | 138 | LIDIA, SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ | Zenit la mafia | 21:21 | +7:35 | |
10 | 85 | SARA, LUIS LOBERA | Independiente | 21:51 | +8:05 | |
11 | 64 | BEATRIZ, GUMBAU GRACIA | RUN&FUN | 24:06 | +10:20 | |
25k Sen M | ||||||
1 | 9 | IGOR, AMANTEGI ALTUNA | Zanpatuz | 11:15 | --- | |
2 | 75 | IÑIGO, LASAGA ARBURUA | C.D. ERREKA K.E. | 11:23 | +0:08 | |
3 | 76 | ALBERTO, LASOBRAS LLERA | CM Exea/ 5 Villas | 11:31 | +0:16 | |
4 | 63 | DAVID, GUIMERA VILA | Maestrazgo-Cantavieja | 11:32 | +0:17 | |
5 | 128 | DANI, REDÓN SOL | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 11:42 | +0:27 | |
6 | 145 | GUILLAUME, TAILLEBRESSE | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | 12:12 | +0:57 | |
7 | 126 | DAVID, RABAZA DAUDEN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 12:20 | +1:05 | |
8 | 154 | SERGIO, VALLE RIVERO | Asamun | 12:21 | +1:06 | |
9 | 47 | SAMUEL, GARCÍA NUVIALA | Os andarines | 12:49 | +1:34 | |
10 | 105 | EGOITZ, MORENO MANTEROLA | Zanpatuz | 12:50 | +1:35 | |
11 | 83 | DAVID, LORENZO RUIZ | Independiente | 12:54 | +1:39 | |
12 | 84 | CARMELO, LUCEA MARCO | C.M.IBONCIECHO | 13:05 | +1:50 | |
13 | 68 | UHAITZ, IRAZUSTABARRENA | Urdaburu M.E. | 13:15 | +2:00 | |
14 | 91 | JAIME, MARTÍ AYBAR | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | 13:17 | +2:02 | |
15 | 19 | RAFAEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 13:50 | +2:35 | |
16 | 18 | MANUEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 14:28 | +3:13 | |
17 | 99 | IÑIGO, MENDIOLA ZUFIAURRE | Independiente | 14:51 | +3:36 | |
18 | 37 | JAVIER, DE ETURA OLIVER | Mundo Glaciar | 15:06 | +3:51 | |
19 | 87 | MIGUEL, MARCEN TOBAJAS | Club atletismo cuarte | 15:11 | +3:56 | |
20 | 67 | EDUARDO, IBÁÑEZ INSA | Orinoco La Cordada | 15:25 | +4:10 | |
21 | 98 | IVAN, MELÓN CABALLERO | Independiente | 16:17 | +5:02 | |
22 | 77 | FERNANDO, LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA | Independiente | 16:24 | +5:09 | |
23 | 114 | JONATHAN, PALLAS BELTRAN | silban360 | 16:56 | +5:41 | |
24 | 113 | MARI, PALACIO ALBERTÍN JOSE | Independiente | 17:22 | +6:07 | |
25 | 155 | JORGE, VICENTE LATRE | Independiente | 17:47 | +6:32 | |
26 | 44 | BORJA, GARCIA ARNAL | Zoiti runners | 17:57 | +6:42 | |
27 | 133 | DIEGO, RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN | Independiente | 18:07 | +6:52 | |
28 | 130 | JOSE, RIPOLL ROMERO | Independiente | 18:25 | +7:10 | |
29 | 94 | GONZALO, MARTÍNEZ PUERTO | Peña Guara | 18:45 | +7:30 | |
30 | 104 | DANIEL, MORENO BARTOLOME | C.A Fraga | 19:06 | +7:51 | |
31 | 146 | DIEGO, TEIJEIRO CASTELEIRO | Independiente | 19:18 | +8:03 | |
32 | 97 | SANTIAGO, MATUTE CALVO | Independiente | 19:52 | +8:37 | |
33 | 61 | JOSAN, GRAU COSCULLUELA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 20:15 | +9:00 | |
34 | 46 | EDUARDO, GARCÍA GAYÁN | Independiente | 21:48 | +10:33 | |
35 | 10 | ALVARO, ARENAS CANO | Independiente | 21:54 | +10:39 | |
36 | 55 | FRANCISCO, GIMENO SORIANO | Club Running Valdespartera | 22:35 | +11:20 | |
37 | 34 | DARÍO, CORTÉS | Independiente | 22:58 | +11:43 | |
38 | 26 | NATALIA, CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN | Club Atletismo Cuarte | 23:41 | +12:26 | |
39 | 143 | FERNANDO, SILLA CÁCERES | Independiente | 24:48 | +13:33 | |
40 | 41 | OLIVIER, GALIBERT | Azzurro Pyrenees 64 | 31:00 | +19:45 | |
25k Vet A F | ||||||
1 | 156 | MARTA, VIDAL LOPEZ | SELECCION ARAGONESA FAM SCOTT | 13:22 | --- | |
2 | 125 | MªPILAR, PRADES ALQUEZAR | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 16:05 | +2:43 | |
3 | 111 | TERESA, NAVARRO PÉREZ | Independiente | 23:25 | +10:03 | |
25k Vet A M | ||||||
1 | 22 | ANDER, CANGAS | Independiente | 11:24 | --- | |
2 | 165 | MARIO, BONAVISTA DOMINGO | Mur-castell Tuga | 11:29 | +0:05 | |
3 | 159 | IBAN, YURRITA | Independiente | 12:01 | +0:37 | |
4 | 93 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN | running alagon | 12:26 | +1:02 | |
5 | 66 | IOAN, HURUBAN | Telford Ac | 12:37 | +1:13 | |
6 | 168 | OSCAR, RABAL PARDO | Asamun | 12:40 | +1:16 | |
7 | 115 | DANIEL, PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA | Hiru Herri | 12:45 | +1:21 | |
8 | 100 | LUIS, MENÉS GOMEZ JOSÉ | RUN&FUN | 13:03 | +1:39 | |
9 | 51 | JORGE, GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA | Club Peña Guara | 13:10 | +1:46 | |
10 | 170 | MARCOS, LOPEZ ARBUES | Zenit | 13:11 | +1:47 | |
11 | 11 | SERGIO, ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI | Hiru Herri | 13:52 | +2:28 | |
12 | 147 | TOMÁS, TENA MALLÉN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 13:57 | +2:33 | |
13 | 6 | ANDRES, ALCOCER TORRALVA | EUSKANIKROSS | 14:03 | +2:39 | |
14 | 50 | KIKE, GARCÍA VALENTÍN | ADi-IKE | 14:04 | +2:40 | |
15 | 148 | MANUEL, TENA PRADES JOSE | MAESTRAZGO - CANTAVIEJA | 14:06 | +2:42 | |
16 | 141 | MIKEL, SARASOLA BASTARRIKA | Independiente | 14:13 | +2:49 | |
17 | 80 | JORGE, LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA | Peña Guara | 14:25 | +3:01 | |
18 | 36 | JESÚS, DALLO OLAVE | Independiente | 14:41 | +3:17 | |
19 | 38 | RAFA, DURAN RODRIGUEZ | Montatrailvilaseca | 14:48 | +3:24 | |
20 | 109 | OSCAR, MULET RINCÓN | Todovertical V+ | 15:24 | +4:00 | |
21 | 169 | LUIS, AREVALO LARRAZ | Club Montaña Ejea | 15:29 | +4:05 | |
22 | 163 | SERGIO, MARIN IPAS | Asamunt | 15:42 | +4:18 | |
23 | 166 | PARDOS, JOSE RAMON GARCIA | 15:46 | +4:22 | ||
24 | 157 | JONATHAN, VIDONDO BRETON | Club montaña calahorra | 16:01 | +4:37 | |
25 | 119 | VICTOR, PERALES MAISANAVA | Sarrios | 16:02 | +4:38 | |
26 | 89 | ERNESTO, MARÍN COARASA | Independiente | 16:11 | +4:47 | |
27 | 132 | LUIS, RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | Independiente | 16:22 | +4:58 | |
28 | 54 | JOSEP, GIMÉNEZ TRILLA | ACE Bombers Barcelona | 16:25 | +5:01 | |
29 | 117 | MIGUEL, PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO | CM IBONCIECHO | 16:26 | +5:02 | |
30 | 106 | MANUEL, MORENO PUIMEDON | CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA | 16:33 | +5:09 | |
31 | 13 | MANU, ARRONA ARRATIBEL | Independiente | 16:41 | +5:17 | |
32 | 158 | MIGUEL, VILLA VILLAR | virginia bay team | 16:43 | +5:19 | |
33 | 108 | ABEL, MORO LIBRADA | MAYENCOS | 17:07 | +5:43 | |
34 | 90 | RUBÉN, MAROTO PÉREZ | Independiente | 17:17 | +5:53 | |
35 | 1 | ANGEL, AGUILERA | Independiente | 17:29 | +6:05 | |
36 | 60 | JESÚS, GRASA OMEDES | Oscanicross peña la parrilla | 17:46 | +6:22 | |
37 | 5 | IÑIGO, ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA | Independiente | 17:54 | +6:30 | |
38 | 101 | TONO, MOLPECERES LÓPEZ | Montañeros de Aragón | 17:56 | +6:32 | |
39 | 164 | ROBERTO, LOBERA BARLES | Club Alpino Universitario | 17:58 | +6:34 | |
40 | 82 | DAVID, LÓPEZ PALACIN | RUN&FUN | 18:15 | +6:51 | |
41 | 65 | ÁNGEL, GUZMÁN SANCHEZ | Club montaña Candeleda | 18:33 | +7:09 | |
42 | 167 | AVELINO, GARLE GIL | Asamun | 18:54 | +7:30 | |
43 | 124 | GERARDO, POSE MATO | Mountain-trail Vilaseca | 19:01 | +7:37 | |
44 | 8 | IÑAKI, ALIJOSTES | Independiente | 19:02 | +7:38 | |
45 | 72 | JAVIER, JUSTE FÉLEZ | KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL | 19:04 | +7:40 | |
46 | 118 | MANUEL, PERALBO JURADO VICTOR | C.E MOUNTRAIL TRAIL VILA-SECA | 19:05 | +7:41 | |
47 | 24 | JORGE, CAPELLA CALLAVED | PEÑA GUARA | 19:28 | +8:04 | |
48 | 27 | FABIÁN, CASTRO CÉSAR | Independiente | 19:30 | +8:06 | |
49 | 131 | NACHO, RIVAS ANGLES | C.A Fraga | 19:33 | +8:09 | |
50 | 48 | JAVIER, GARCÍA PORTAL | Independiente | 19:41 | +8:17 | |
51 | 122 | JAVIER, PÉREZ-AGOTE SÁNCHEZ | Independiente | 19:42 | +8:18 | |
52 | 21 | JAVIER, CABELLO GASPAR FCO | Independiente | 20:11 | +8:47 | |
53 | 73 | MIKEL, LABAYEN ERASO | Emile zatopek | 20:18 | +8:54 | |
54 | 59 | ANGEL, GONZALO GÓMEZ | Cenefos | 20:19 | +8:55 | |
55 | 127 | VICENTE, RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN | C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA | 20:49 | +9:25 | |
56 | 152 | DANIEL, USÁN LÓPEZ | C. M. EXEA | 21:37 | +10:13 | |
57 | 23 | MARÍA, CANO SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ | CURRAS TEAM | 21:59 | +10:35 | |
58 | 3 | MANUEL, ALBIAC CUBELES | RUN&FUN | 22:02 | +10:38 | |
59 | 17 | KERMAN, BILBAO URIONDO | Independiente | 22:48 | +11:24 | |
60 | 35 | ALFREDO, CRESPO COTAINA | Independiente | 23:14 | +11:50 | |
61 | 81 | PEDRO, LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-MONEDERO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE | 24:36 | +13:12 | |
62 | 33 | IVÁN, COMERAS TORRIJO | Independiente | 26:16 | +14:52 | |
25k Vet B F | ||||||
1 | 30 | MONTSE, CLEMENTE AUDINA | Atletismo 5 Villas | 21:05 | --- | |
25k Vet B M | ||||||
1 | 16 | JAUMET, BERNAT SERVENT | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 17:04 | --- | |
2 | 32 | ANTONIO, COLL BEAN JOSE | C.A Fraga | 17:18 | +0:14 | |
3 | 49 | ARTURO, GARCIA TRIVIÑO | Kolectivo Vertikal | 17:22 | +0:18 | |
4 | 134 | JAVIER, ROYES NAVARRO | C. A Fraga | 17:39 | +0:35 | |
5 | 149 | MARTÍN, TIRAPU GOÑI JUAN | Club de Montaña de Noain | 18:13 | +1:09 | |
6 | 95 | SANTIAGO, MARZO QUILEZ | Kolectivo Vertical | 18:46 | +1:42 | |
7 | 43 | RAMON, GALVE DOLZ | ANCAGUA | 19:12 | +2:08 | |
8 | 88 | DAVID, MARCO ARANDA | Independiente | 20:03 | +2:59 | |
9 | 116 | EDUARD, PASCUAL GINOVART | Independiente | 21:38 | +4:34 | |
10 | 74 | CARLOS, LAPUENTE AZNAR | Añon Actividades Deportivas | 23:57 | +6:53 | |
Santa Ana Total | ||||||
25k Prom M | ||||||
1 | 53 | JOSÉ, GASTÓN CERECEDA | Independiente | 1:51:42 | --- | |
25k Sen F | ||||||
1 | 71 | AINHOA, JAUREGI ZUBELDIA | zanpatuz | 1:59:03 | --- | |
2 | 137 | PILAR, SALVADOR | Independiente | 2:11:42 | +12:39 | |
3 | 52 | ANA, GARRIDO VILLANUEVA | Zenit La Mafia | 2:13:33 | +14:30 | |
4 | 112 | TERESA, OLORIZ SANJUAN | Independiente | 2:18:56 | +19:53 | |
5 | 78 | MIRIAM, LLOP BIELSA | Independiente | 2:22:22 | +23:19 | |
6 | 39 | AINHOA, ELIZONDO ALZOLA | Independiente | 2:23:41 | +24:38 | |
7 | 85 | SARA, LUIS LOBERA | Independiente | 2:34:39 | +35:36 | |
8 | 29 | MARISA, CEBOLLADA ABIO | Independiente | 2:37:23 | +38:20 | |
9 | 103 | LOURDES, MONTANER LAHILLA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 2:38:10 | +39:07 | |
10 | 138 | LIDIA, SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ | Zenit la mafia | 2:47:51 | +48:48 | |
11 | 64 | BEATRIZ, GUMBAU GRACIA | RUN&FUN | 2:56:08 | +57:05 | |
25k Sen M | ||||||
1 | 76 | ALBERTO, LASOBRAS LLERA | CM Exea/ 5 Villas | 1:35:15 | --- | |
2 | 75 | IÑIGO, LASAGA ARBURUA | C.D. ERREKA K.E. | 1:36:29 | +1:14 | |
3 | 63 | DAVID, GUIMERA VILA | Maestrazgo-Cantavieja | 1:36:50 | +1:35 | |
4 | 9 | IGOR, AMANTEGI ALTUNA | Zanpatuz | 1:37:19 | +2:04 | |
5 | 126 | DAVID, RABAZA DAUDEN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:38:08 | +2:53 | |
6 | 128 | DANI, REDÓN SOL | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:41:27 | +6:12 | |
7 | 84 | CARMELO, LUCEA MARCO | C.M.IBONCIECHO | 1:41:54 | +6:39 | |
8 | 145 | GUILLAUME, TAILLEBRESSE | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | 1:41:56 | +6:41 | |
9 | 47 | SAMUEL, GARCÍA NUVIALA | Os andarines | 1:45:05 | +9:50 | |
10 | 83 | DAVID, LORENZO RUIZ | Independiente | 1:45:21 | +10:06 | |
11 | 68 | UHAITZ, IRAZUSTABARRENA | Urdaburu M.E. | 1:48:43 | +13:28 | |
12 | 154 | SERGIO, VALLE RIVERO | Asamun | 1:48:46 | +13:31 | |
13 | 105 | EGOITZ, MORENO MANTEROLA | Zanpatuz | 1:49:20 | +14:05 | |
14 | 99 | IÑIGO, MENDIOLA ZUFIAURRE | Independiente | 1:50:10 | +14:55 | |
15 | 19 | RAFAEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 1:51:11 | +15:56 | |
16 | 91 | JAIME, MARTÍ AYBAR | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | 1:53:52 | +18:37 | |
17 | 67 | EDUARDO, IBÁÑEZ INSA | Orinoco La Cordada | 2:00:59 | +25:44 | |
18 | 18 | MANUEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 2:04:00 | +28:45 | |
19 | 77 | FERNANDO, LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA | Independiente | 2:06:38 | +31:23 | |
20 | 87 | MIGUEL, MARCEN TOBAJAS | Club atletismo cuarte | 2:06:48 | +31:33 | |
21 | 113 | MARI, PALACIO ALBERTÍN JOSE | Independiente | 2:08:04 | +32:49 | |
22 | 37 | JAVIER, DE ETURA OLIVER | Mundo Glaciar | 2:10:51 | +35:36 | |
23 | 98 | IVAN, MELÓN CABALLERO | Independiente | 2:11:43 | +36:28 | |
24 | 114 | JONATHAN, PALLAS BELTRAN | silban360 | 2:14:36 | +39:21 | |
25 | 155 | JORGE, VICENTE LATRE | Independiente | 2:18:30 | +43:15 | |
26 | 146 | DIEGO, TEIJEIRO CASTELEIRO | Independiente | 2:19:42 | +44:27 | |
27 | 130 | JOSE, RIPOLL ROMERO | Independiente | 2:22:40 | +47:25 | |
28 | 133 | DIEGO, RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN | Independiente | 2:23:16 | +48:01 | |
29 | 44 | BORJA, GARCIA ARNAL | Zoiti runners | 2:24:47 | +49:32 | |
30 | 94 | GONZALO, MARTÍNEZ PUERTO | Peña Guara | 2:28:58 | +53:43 | |
31 | 26 | NATALIA, CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN | Club Atletismo Cuarte | 2:30:24 | +55:09 | |
32 | 61 | JOSAN, GRAU COSCULLUELA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 2:30:39 | +55:24 | |
33 | 104 | DANIEL, MORENO BARTOLOME | C.A Fraga | 2:30:51 | +55:36 | |
34 | 34 | DARÍO, CORTÉS | Independiente | 2:31:28 | +56:13 | |
35 | 97 | SANTIAGO, MATUTE CALVO | Independiente | 2:32:28 | +57:13 | |
36 | 10 | ALVARO, ARENAS CANO | Independiente | 2:34:43 | +59:28 | |
37 | 46 | EDUARDO, GARCÍA GAYÁN | Independiente | 2:35:52 | +1:00:37 | |
38 | 55 | FRANCISCO, GIMENO SORIANO | Club Running Valdespartera | 2:35:57 | +1:00:42 | |
39 | 143 | FERNANDO, SILLA CÁCERES | Independiente | 2:45:18 | +1:10:03 | |
40 | 41 | OLIVIER, GALIBERT | Azzurro Pyrenees 64 | 3:03:29 | +1:28:14 | |
25k Vet A F | ||||||
1 | 156 | MARTA, VIDAL LOPEZ | SELECCION ARAGONESA FAM SCOTT | 1:49:17 | --- | |
2 | 125 | MªPILAR, PRADES ALQUEZAR | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 2:08:11 | +18:54 | |
3 | 111 | TERESA, NAVARRO PÉREZ | Independiente | 2:55:25 | +1:06:08 | |
25k Vet A M | ||||||
1 | 165 | MARIO, BONAVISTA DOMINGO | Mur-castell Tuga | 1:32:22 | --- | |
2 | 22 | ANDER, CANGAS | Independiente | 1:36:27 | +4:05 | |
3 | 159 | IBAN, YURRITA | Independiente | 1:41:47 | +9:25 | |
4 | 170 | MARCOS, LOPEZ ARBUES | Zenit | 1:41:48 | +9:26 | |
5 | 93 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN | running alagon | 1:42:17 | +9:55 | |
6 | 115 | DANIEL, PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA | Hiru Herri | 1:44:44 | +12:22 | |
7 | 66 | IOAN, HURUBAN | Telford Ac | 1:44:54 | +12:32 | |
8 | 168 | OSCAR, RABAL PARDO | Asamun | 1:46:35 | +14:13 | |
9 | 100 | LUIS, MENÉS GOMEZ JOSÉ | RUN&FUN | 1:49:24 | +17:02 | |
10 | 147 | TOMÁS, TENA MALLÉN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 1:49:27 | +17:05 | |
11 | 11 | SERGIO, ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI | Hiru Herri | 1:49:39 | +17:17 | |
12 | 36 | JESÚS, DALLO OLAVE | Independiente | 1:49:57 | +17:35 | |
13 | 50 | KIKE, GARCÍA VALENTÍN | ADi-IKE | 1:52:12 | +19:50 | |
14 | 141 | MIKEL, SARASOLA BASTARRIKA | Independiente | 1:52:29 | +20:07 | |
15 | 51 | JORGE, GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA | Club Peña Guara | 1:53:16 | +20:54 | |
16 | 6 | ANDRES, ALCOCER TORRALVA | EUSKANIKROSS | 1:54:02 | +21:40 | |
17 | 148 | MANUEL, TENA PRADES JOSE | MAESTRAZGO - CANTAVIEJA | 1:56:43 | +24:21 | |
18 | 117 | MIGUEL, PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO | CM IBONCIECHO | 1:58:28 | +26:06 | |
19 | 108 | ABEL, MORO LIBRADA | MAYENCOS | 1:58:57 | +26:35 | |
20 | 166 | PARDOS, JOSE RAMON GARCIA | 2:02:29 | +30:07 | ||
21 | 80 | JORGE, LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA | Peña Guara | 2:03:56 | +31:34 | |
22 | 169 | LUIS, AREVALO LARRAZ | Club Montaña Ejea | 2:04:13 | +31:51 | |
23 | 89 | ERNESTO, MARÍN COARASA | Independiente | 2:05:06 | +32:44 | |
24 | 54 | JOSEP, GIMÉNEZ TRILLA | ACE Bombers Barcelona | 2:05:07 | +32:45 | |
25 | 119 | VICTOR, PERALES MAISANAVA | Sarrios | 2:06:00 | +33:38 | |
26 | 132 | LUIS, RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | Independiente | 2:07:36 | +35:14 | |
27 | 163 | SERGIO, MARIN IPAS | Asamunt | 2:07:40 | +35:18 | |
28 | 13 | MANU, ARRONA ARRATIBEL | Independiente | 2:08:32 | +36:10 | |
29 | 101 | TONO, MOLPECERES LÓPEZ | Montañeros de Aragón | 2:09:04 | +36:42 | |
30 | 167 | AVELINO, GARLE GIL | Asamun | 2:09:05 | +36:43 | |
31 | 106 | MANUEL, MORENO PUIMEDON | CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA | 2:09:14 | +36:52 | |
32 | 38 | RAFA, DURAN RODRIGUEZ | Montatrailvilaseca | 2:10:38 | +38:16 | |
33 | 157 | JONATHAN, VIDONDO BRETON | Club montaña calahorra | 2:10:39 | +38:17 | |
34 | 1 | ANGEL, AGUILERA | Independiente | 2:11:21 | +38:59 | |
35 | 158 | MIGUEL, VILLA VILLAR | virginia bay team | 2:12:29 | +40:07 | |
36 | 109 | OSCAR, MULET RINCÓN | Todovertical V+ | 2:12:51 | +40:29 | |
37 | 82 | DAVID, LÓPEZ PALACIN | RUN&FUN | 2:14:41 | +42:19 | |
38 | 8 | IÑAKI, ALIJOSTES | Independiente | 2:19:11 | +46:49 | |
39 | 65 | ÁNGEL, GUZMÁN SANCHEZ | Club montaña Candeleda | 2:19:29 | +47:07 | |
40 | 90 | RUBÉN, MAROTO PÉREZ | Independiente | 2:20:45 | +48:23 | |
41 | 72 | JAVIER, JUSTE FÉLEZ | KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL | 2:20:47 | +48:25 | |
42 | 17 | KERMAN, BILBAO URIONDO | Independiente | 2:22:45 | +50:23 | |
43 | 164 | ROBERTO, LOBERA BARLES | Club Alpino Universitario | 2:23:05 | +50:43 | |
44 | 60 | JESÚS, GRASA OMEDES | Oscanicross peña la parrilla | 2:23:31 | +51:09 | |
45 | 48 | JAVIER, GARCÍA PORTAL | Independiente | 2:24:25 | +52:03 | |
46 | 5 | IÑIGO, ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA | Independiente | 2:24:35 | +52:13 | |
47 | 3 | MANUEL, ALBIAC CUBELES | RUN&FUN | 2:30:26 | +58:04 | |
48 | 122 | JAVIER, PÉREZ-AGOTE SÁNCHEZ | Independiente | 2:30:59 | +58:37 | |
49 | 131 | NACHO, RIVAS ANGLES | C.A Fraga | 2:31:17 | +58:55 | |
50 | 27 | FABIÁN, CASTRO CÉSAR | Independiente | 2:31:25 | +59:03 | |
51 | 24 | JORGE, CAPELLA CALLAVED | PEÑA GUARA | 2:31:29 | +59:07 | |
52 | 35 | ALFREDO, CRESPO COTAINA | Independiente | 2:31:42 | +59:20 | |
53 | 21 | JAVIER, CABELLO GASPAR FCO | Independiente | 2:32:46 | +1:00:24 | |
54 | 73 | MIKEL, LABAYEN ERASO | Emile zatopek | 2:33:35 | +1:01:13 | |
55 | 152 | DANIEL, USÁN LÓPEZ | C. M. EXEA | 2:33:48 | +1:01:26 | |
56 | 124 | GERARDO, POSE MATO | Mountain-trail Vilaseca | 2:34:54 | +1:02:32 | |
57 | 118 | MANUEL, PERALBO JURADO VICTOR | C.E MOUNTRAIL TRAIL VILA-SECA | 2:34:59 | +1:02:37 | |
58 | 59 | ANGEL, GONZALO GÓMEZ | Cenefos | 2:37:16 | +1:04:54 | |
59 | 127 | VICENTE, RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN | C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA | 2:37:36 | +1:05:14 | |
60 | 23 | MARÍA, CANO SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ | CURRAS TEAM | 2:39:13 | +1:06:51 | |
61 | 33 | IVÁN, COMERAS TORRIJO | Independiente | 2:43:38 | +1:11:16 | |
62 | 81 | PEDRO, LÓPEZ GÓMEZ-MONEDERO | CLUB ATLETISMO CUARTE | 2:56:35 | +1:24:13 | |
25k Vet B F | ||||||
1 | 30 | MONTSE, CLEMENTE AUDINA | Atletismo 5 Villas | 2:30:55 | --- | |
25k Vet B M | ||||||
1 | 49 | ARTURO, GARCIA TRIVIÑO | Kolectivo Vertikal | 2:20:12 | --- | |
2 | 16 | JAUMET, BERNAT SERVENT | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 2:20:25 | +0:13 | |
3 | 95 | SANTIAGO, MARZO QUILEZ | Kolectivo Vertical | 2:20:28 | +0:16 | |
4 | 43 | RAMON, GALVE DOLZ | ANCAGUA | 2:20:59 | +0:47 | |
5 | 88 | DAVID, MARCO ARANDA | Independiente | 2:21:04 | +0:52 | |
6 | 149 | MARTÍN, TIRAPU GOÑI JUAN | Club de Montaña de Noain | 2:23:55 | +3:43 | |
7 | 32 | ANTONIO, COLL BEAN JOSE | C.A Fraga | 2:29:04 | +8:52 | |
8 | 134 | JAVIER, ROYES NAVARRO | C. A Fraga | 2:29:22 | +9:10 | |
9 | 116 | EDUARD, PASCUAL GINOVART | Independiente | 2:38:28 | +18:16 | |
10 | 74 | CARLOS, LAPUENTE AZNAR | Añon Actividades Deportivas | 2:40:26 | +20:14 | |
META | ||||||
25k Prom M | ||||||
25k Sen F | ||||||
1 | 96 | PAULA, MATA MAHIQUES | Peña Guara | 30:42 | --- | |
2 | 71 | AINHOA, JAUREGI ZUBELDIA | zanpatuz | 31:24 | +0:42 | |
3 | 137 | PILAR, SALVADOR | Independiente | 33:58 | +3:16 | |
4 | 112 | TERESA, OLORIZ SANJUAN | Independiente | 36:21 | +5:39 | |
5 | 39 | AINHOA, ELIZONDO ALZOLA | Independiente | 37:54 | +7:12 | |
6 | 52 | ANA, GARRIDO VILLANUEVA | Zenit La Mafia | 37:59 | +7:17 | |
7 | 78 | MIRIAM, LLOP BIELSA | Independiente | 39:38 | +8:56 | |
8 | 103 | LOURDES, MONTANER LAHILLA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 43:29 | +12:47 | |
9 | 29 | MARISA, CEBOLLADA ABIO | Independiente | 44:05 | +13:23 | |
10 | 85 | SARA, LUIS LOBERA | Independiente | 45:28 | +14:46 | |
25k Sen M | ||||||
1 | 75 | IÑIGO, LASAGA ARBURUA | C.D. ERREKA K.E. | 25:02 | --- | |
2 | 9 | IGOR, AMANTEGI ALTUNA | Zanpatuz | 25:10 | +0:08 | |
3 | 76 | ALBERTO, LASOBRAS LLERA | CM Exea/ 5 Villas | 25:17 | +0:15 | |
4 | 145 | GUILLAUME, TAILLEBRESSE | C.D BIOFRUTAL SPORT | 25:29 | +0:27 | |
4 | 126 | DAVID, RABAZA DAUDEN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 25:29 | +0:27 | |
6 | 47 | SAMUEL, GARCÍA NUVIALA | Os andarines | 25:45 | +0:43 | |
7 | 128 | DANI, REDÓN SOL | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 26:04 | +1:02 | |
8 | 19 | RAFAEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 26:35 | +1:33 | |
9 | 105 | EGOITZ, MORENO MANTEROLA | Zanpatuz | 27:20 | +2:18 | |
10 | 63 | DAVID, GUIMERA VILA | Maestrazgo-Cantavieja | 27:31 | +2:29 | |
11 | 99 | IÑIGO, MENDIOLA ZUFIAURRE | Independiente | 28:27 | +3:25 | |
12 | 84 | CARMELO, LUCEA MARCO | C.M.IBONCIECHO | 28:29 | +3:27 | |
13 | 68 | UHAITZ, IRAZUSTABARRENA | Urdaburu M.E. | 28:58 | +3:56 | |
14 | 18 | MANUEL, BORRUEL BLECUA | Independiente | 29:12 | +4:10 | |
15 | 154 | SERGIO, VALLE RIVERO | Asamun | 29:35 | +4:33 | |
16 | 91 | JAIME, MARTÍ AYBAR | Atletismo 5 villas C.M.EXEA | 30:07 | +5:05 | |
17 | 67 | EDUARDO, IBÁÑEZ INSA | Orinoco La Cordada | 30:23 | +5:21 | |
18 | 77 | FERNANDO, LIZAUR DE LA PEÑA | Independiente | 31:09 | +6:07 | |
19 | 133 | DIEGO, RODRÍGUEZ OLIVÁN | Independiente | 32:09 | +7:07 | |
20 | 37 | JAVIER, DE ETURA OLIVER | Mundo Glaciar | 33:37 | +8:35 | |
21 | 2 | JESÚS, AGUSTÍN PUEYO | Independiente | 33:39 | +8:37 | |
22 | 83 | DAVID, LORENZO RUIZ | Independiente | 35:13 | +10:11 | |
23 | 98 | IVAN, MELÓN CABALLERO | Independiente | 36:12 | +11:10 | |
24 | 44 | BORJA, GARCIA ARNAL | Zoiti runners | 36:21 | +11:19 | |
25 | 114 | JONATHAN, PALLAS BELTRAN | silban360 | 37:24 | +12:22 | |
26 | 130 | JOSE, RIPOLL ROMERO | Independiente | 37:28 | +12:26 | |
27 | 87 | MIGUEL, MARCEN TOBAJAS | Club atletismo cuarte | 38:52 | +13:50 | |
28 | 94 | GONZALO, MARTÍNEZ PUERTO | Peña Guara | 39:51 | +14:49 | |
29 | 113 | MARI, PALACIO ALBERTÍN JOSE | Independiente | 41:19 | +16:17 | |
30 | 46 | EDUARDO, GARCÍA GAYÁN | Independiente | 41:29 | +16:27 | |
31 | 26 | NATALIA, CASTIELLA SANMARTÍN | Club Atletismo Cuarte | 41:36 | +16:34 | |
32 | 97 | SANTIAGO, MATUTE CALVO | Independiente | 41:46 | +16:44 | |
33 | 104 | DANIEL, MORENO BARTOLOME | C.A Fraga | 41:56 | +16:54 | |
34 | 146 | DIEGO, TEIJEIRO CASTELEIRO | Independiente | 42:06 | +17:04 | |
35 | 155 | JORGE, VICENTE LATRE | Independiente | 43:53 | +18:51 | |
36 | 10 | ALVARO, ARENAS CANO | Independiente | 45:49 | +20:47 | |
37 | 34 | DARÍO, CORTÉS | Independiente | 45:50 | +20:48 | |
38 | 61 | JOSAN, GRAU COSCULLUELA | Montañeros CAB Barbastro | 45:59 | +20:57 | |
39 | 55 | FRANCISCO, GIMENO SORIANO | Club Running Valdespartera | 47:43 | +22:41 | |
40 | 143 | FERNANDO, SILLA CÁCERES | Independiente | 51:58 | +26:56 | |
25k Vet A F | ||||||
1 | 156 | MARTA, VIDAL LOPEZ | SELECCION ARAGONESA FAM SCOTT | 28:21 | --- | |
2 | 125 | MªPILAR, PRADES ALQUEZAR | RUNNING TRAIL ALCAÑIZ | 31:56 | +3:35 | |
3 | 25 | JESUS, CARRAMIÑANA VARGAS MARIA | Club running valdespartera | 47:43 | +19:22 | |
25k Vet A M | ||||||
1 | 165 | MARIO, BONAVISTA DOMINGO | Mur-castell Tuga | 23:09 | --- | |
2 | 93 | FRANCISCO, MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JUAN | running alagon | 24:04 | +0:55 | |
3 | 22 | ANDER, CANGAS | Independiente | 24:52 | +1:43 | |
4 | 168 | OSCAR, RABAL PARDO | Asamun | 25:30 | +2:21 | |
5 | 159 | IBAN, YURRITA | Independiente | 26:46 | +3:37 | |
6 | 115 | DANIEL, PARRAGA ZUBILLAGA | Hiru Herri | 26:53 | +3:44 | |
7 | 66 | IOAN, HURUBAN | Telford Ac | 26:57 | +3:48 | |
8 | 147 | TOMÁS, TENA MALLÉN | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 27:44 | +4:35 | |
9 | 148 | MANUEL, TENA PRADES JOSE | MAESTRAZGO - CANTAVIEJA | 28:12 | +5:03 | |
10 | 36 | JESÚS, DALLO OLAVE | Independiente | 28:44 | +5:35 | |
11 | 51 | JORGE, GARCIA-DIHINX VILLANOVA | Club Peña Guara | 28:48 | +5:39 | |
12 | 108 | ABEL, MORO LIBRADA | MAYENCOS | 29:13 | +6:04 | |
13 | 170 | MARCOS, LOPEZ ARBUES | Zenit | 29:46 | +6:37 | |
14 | 101 | TONO, MOLPECERES LÓPEZ | Montañeros de Aragón | 30:21 | +7:12 | |
15 | 11 | SERGIO, ARIZTIMUÑO HUICI | Hiru Herri | 30:40 | +7:31 | |
16 | 141 | MIKEL, SARASOLA BASTARRIKA | Independiente | 30:50 | +7:41 | |
17 | 50 | KIKE, GARCÍA VALENTÍN | ADi-IKE | 31:01 | +7:52 | |
18 | 6 | ANDRES, ALCOCER TORRALVA | EUSKANIKROSS | 31:02 | +7:53 | |
19 | 80 | JORGE, LOPEZ FDEZ. DE CORDOBA | Peña Guara | 31:12 | +8:03 | |
20 | 157 | JONATHAN, VIDONDO BRETON | Club montaña calahorra | 31:29 | +8:20 | |
21 | 13 | MANU, ARRONA ARRATIBEL | Independiente | 32:01 | +8:52 | |
22 | 117 | MIGUEL, PASTOR-PERIS SORIANO | CM IBONCIECHO | 32:03 | +8:54 | |
23 | 162 | KOLDO, JUANTO LACABE | A.D. Augusto | 32:17 | +9:08 | |
24 | 119 | VICTOR, PERALES MAISANAVA | Sarrios | 32:24 | +9:15 | |
25 | 100 | LUIS, MENÉS GOMEZ JOSÉ | RUN&FUN | 32:51 | +9:42 | |
26 | 163 | SERGIO, MARIN IPAS | Asamunt | 33:21 | +10:12 | |
27 | 82 | DAVID, LÓPEZ PALACIN | RUN&FUN | 33:49 | +10:40 | |
28 | 132 | LUIS, RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ | Independiente | 34:06 | +10:57 | |
29 | 65 | ÁNGEL, GUZMÁN SANCHEZ | Club montaña Candeleda | 34:16 | +11:07 | |
30 | 167 | AVELINO, GARLE GIL | Asamun | 34:30 | +11:21 | |
31 | 169 | LUIS, AREVALO LARRAZ | Club Montaña Ejea | 34:34 | +11:25 | |
32 | 158 | MIGUEL, VILLA VILLAR | virginia bay team | 34:47 | +11:38 | |
33 | 38 | RAFA, DURAN RODRIGUEZ | Montatrailvilaseca | 35:07 | +11:58 | |
34 | 106 | MANUEL, MORENO PUIMEDON | CLUB MONTAÑA CALAHORRA | 35:14 | +12:05 | |
35 | 5 | IÑIGO, ALBIZU AGIRREZABALAGA | Independiente | 36:36 | +13:27 | |
36 | 166 | PARDOS, JOSE RAMON GARCIA | 36:38 | +13:29 | ||
37 | 164 | ROBERTO, LOBERA BARLES | Club Alpino Universitario | 36:41 | +13:32 | |
38 | 109 | OSCAR, MULET RINCÓN | Todovertical V+ | 36:48 | +13:39 | |
39 | 54 | JOSEP, GIMÉNEZ TRILLA | ACE Bombers Barcelona | 37:02 | +13:53 | |
40 | 1 | ANGEL, AGUILERA | Independiente | 37:21 | +14:12 | |
41 | 72 | JAVIER, JUSTE FÉLEZ | KOLECTIVO VERTIKAL | 37:41 | +14:32 | |
42 | 17 | KERMAN, BILBAO URIONDO | Independiente | 38:29 | +15:20 | |
43 | 48 | JAVIER, GARCÍA PORTAL | Independiente | 38:55 | +15:46 | |
44 | 3 | MANUEL, ALBIAC CUBELES | RUN&FUN | 39:28 | +16:19 | |
45 | 14 | RAFAEL, AZNAREZ PALACIOS | Independiente | 39:29 | +16:20 | |
46 | 118 | MANUEL, PERALBO JURADO VICTOR | C.E MOUNTRAIL TRAIL VILA-SECA | 39:35 | +16:26 | |
47 | 122 | JAVIER, PÉREZ-AGOTE SÁNCHEZ | Independiente | 40:16 | +17:07 | |
48 | 89 | ERNESTO, MARÍN COARASA | Independiente | 40:31 | +17:22 | |
48 | 90 | RUBÉN, MAROTO PÉREZ | Independiente | 40:31 | +17:22 | |
50 | 21 | JAVIER, CABELLO GASPAR FCO | Independiente | 41:34 | +18:25 | |
51 | 35 | ALFREDO, CRESPO COTAINA | Independiente | 41:38 | +18:29 | |
52 | 8 | IÑAKI, ALIJOSTES | Independiente | 41:53 | +18:44 | |
53 | 124 | GERARDO, POSE MATO | Mountain-trail Vilaseca | 41:55 | +18:46 | |
54 | 131 | NACHO, RIVAS ANGLES | C.A Fraga | 42:06 | +18:57 | |
55 | 60 | JESÚS, GRASA OMEDES | Oscanicross peña la parrilla | 44:26 | +21:17 | |
56 | 59 | ANGEL, GONZALO GÓMEZ | Cenefos | 44:31 | +21:22 | |
57 | 24 | JORGE, CAPELLA CALLAVED | PEÑA GUARA | 45:16 | +22:07 | |
58 | 127 | VICENTE, RAMAL MARTÍNEZ JUAN | C.E. MOUNTAIN TRAIL VILA-SECA | 45:58 | +22:49 | |
59 | 58 | JAIME, GONZÁLEZ ALMARAZ | CURRAS TEAM | 47:04 | +23:55 | |
60 | 73 | MIKEL, LABAYEN ERASO | Emile zatopek | 47:06 | +23:57 | |
61 | 23 | MARÍA, CANO SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ | CURRAS TEAM | 47:09 | +24:00 | |
62 | 152 | DANIEL, USÁN LÓPEZ | C. M. EXEA | 50:34 | +27:25 | |
63 | 27 | FABIÁN, CASTRO CÉSAR | Independiente | 54:55 | +31:46 | |
25k Vet B F | ||||||
1 | 30 | MONTSE, CLEMENTE AUDINA | Atletismo 5 Villas | 37:54 | --- | |
25k Vet B M | ||||||
1 | 149 | MARTÍN, TIRAPU GOÑI JUAN | Club de Montaña de Noain | 34:10 | --- | |
2 | 16 | JAUMET, BERNAT SERVENT | MAESTRAZGO-CANTAVIEJA | 36:21 | +2:11 | |
3 | 49 | ARTURO, GARCIA TRIVIÑO | Kolectivo Vertikal | 37:22 | +3:12 | |
4 | 43 | RAMON, GALVE DOLZ | ANCAGUA | 37:23 | +3:13 | |
5 | 95 | SANTIAGO, MARZO QUILEZ | Kolectivo Vertical | 37:59 | +3:49 | |
6 | 88 | DAVID, MARCO ARANDA | Independiente | 38:16 | +4:06 | |
7 | 161 | ÁNGEL, ZAPATER ZAPATER MIGUEL | Club de Atletismo Fraga - Bajo Cinca | 39:09 | +4:59 | |
8 | 134 | JAVIER, ROYES NAVARRO | C. A Fraga | 41:38 | +7:28 | |
9 | 32 | ANTONIO, COLL BEAN JOSE | C.A Fraga | 41:53 | +7:43 | |
10 | 74 | CARLOS, LAPUENTE AZNAR | Añon Actividades Deportivas | 44:54 | +10:44 | |
11 | 116 | EDUARD, PASCUAL GINOVART | Independiente | 45:44 | +11:34 |