SPORTident TimingASD 360 MTB Trieste

3 Camini 4 FUN Trieste

Triste 27.04.2019-28.04.2019

3 Camini 4 FUN Trieste

Triste 27.04.2019-28.04.2019


Overview
Organizer: ASD 360 MTB Trieste
Competitors Total: 198
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-04-28 16:59
 

Results 3 Camini 4 FUN Trieste

CategoryTotal
   
Standard
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4 
DE
143
CAMILLA, CASSOL
S.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO

ITA
18:57.65---4:22.48 (4th)2:13.59 (4th)5:23.30 (4th)6:58.28 (1st)
242
NADINE, ELLECOSTA
BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV

ITA
18:59.42+0:01.774:05.29 (2nd)1:57.38 (2nd)5:03.07 (2nd)7:53.68 (2nd)
341
ELI, COS
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
19:36.59+0:38.944:08.43 (3rd)2:09.56 (3rd)5:04.40 (3rd)8:14.20 (3rd)
440
OLESIA, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
19:37.62+0:39.974:00.48 (1st)1:56.76 (1st)4:51.27 (1st)8:49.11 (4th)
EL
11
ERWIN, RONZON
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
14:09.88---3:14.83 (1st)1:42.78 (2nd)4:24.09 (4th)4:48.18 (1st)
251
MATTHIAS, STONIG
individuale

AUT
14:20.77+0:10.893:20.45 (3rd)1:41.77 (1st)4:12.80 (2nd)5:05.75 (3rd)
32
ALAN, BEGGIN
5.1 BIKE TEAM

ITA
14:23.42+0:13.543:19.97 (2nd)1:45.09 (4th)4:28.31 (7th)4:50.05 (2nd)
415
DAVIDE, DALPIAN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
14:29.36+0:19.483:25.85 (4th)1:44.70 (3rd)4:10.08 (1st)5:08.73 (4th)
517
RICCARDO, GARBUIO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
15:08.25+0:58.373:35.18 (8th)1:50.33 (10th)4:22.00 (3rd)5:20.74 (5th)
63
STEFANO, BRAIDOT
CAPRIVESI

ITA
15:08.95+0:59.073:32.57 (6th)1:48.51 (6th)4:26.52 (6th)5:21.35 (6th)
718
MANUEL, FELICE
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:20.80+1:10.923:33.50 (7th)1:50.14 (9th)4:34.60 (11th)5:22.56 (7th)
810
ALESSANDRO, ZOPPELLI
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
15:21.50+1:11.623:36.07 (9th)1:48.59 (7th)4:25.11 (5th)5:31.73 (9th)
95
TADEJ, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:31.36+1:21.483:36.64 (10th)1:47.91 (5th)4:29.53 (8th)5:37.28 (11th)
1016
DAVIDE, DE SABBATA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:33.42+1:23.543:41.87 (14th)1:53.54 (13rd)4:32.13 (9th)5:25.88 (8th)
1114
ANDREAS, MAIRHOFER
BIKE TEAM GAIS ASV

ITA
15:36.90+1:27.023:40.66 (13rd)1:49.82 (8th)4:33.37 (10th)5:33.05 (10th)
127
STEFAN, STROHMAYER
Radwelt MK Racing

AUT
16:12.94+2:03.063:39.30 (12th)1:58.61 (15th)4:40.71 (13rd)5:54.32 (12th)
1338
SIMONE, ORLANDO
3STARS

ITA
16:19.35+2:09.473:38.85 (11th)1:53.00 (12th)4:36.05 (12th)6:11.45 (14th)
14300
MICHELE, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
16:39.55+2:29.673:26.15 (5th)1:51.51 (11th)4:46.63 (14th)6:35.26 (15th)
159
SIMON, FALLY
RADLAGER GRAZ

AUT
16:48.06+2:38.183:50.29 (15th)1:57.67 (14th)4:50.00 (15th)6:10.10 (13rd)
1648
DIMITRIOS, BRAUER
FSV CUXHAVEN

GER
18:31.41+4:21.534:25.98 (16th)2:17.76 (17th)5:03.30 (16th)6:44.37 (16th)
178
PHILIPP, HÖDL
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIK

AUT
19:07.42+4:57.544:27.05 (17th)2:07.35 (16th)5:05.87 (17th)7:27.15 (17th)
1821
MAURO, DE GASPERIN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
21:55.80+7:45.925:07.46 (18th)2:25.80 (18th)5:52.42 (18th)8:30.12 (18th)
ELMT
152
RICCARDO, PLESNICAR
CAPRIVESI

ITA
14:47.82---3:26.81 (2nd)1:43.79 (2nd)4:17.64 (1st)5:19.58 (1st)
254
RICCARDO, NADALIN
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
15:18.27+0:30.453:26.26 (1st)1:52.84 (13rd)4:18.90 (2nd)5:40.27 (3rd)
3109
FILIPPO, ROMANO
FASSA BIKE

ITA
15:42.63+0:54.813:41.18 (10th)1:47.91 (6th)4:37.61 (13rd)5:35.93 (2nd)
4107
MIRKO, TURETTA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:45.18+0:57.363:39.32 (7th)1:52.92 (14th)4:31.64 (8th)5:41.30 (4th)
539
DAVIDE, PICCOLI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
15:53.10+1:05.283:38.29 (5th)1:51.46 (10th)4:24.49 (4th)5:58.86 (6th)
684
SIMONE, CARTA
GARDA PRO BIKE

ITA
16:01.70+1:13.883:42.21 (13rd)1:49.29 (8th)4:30.18 (7th)6:00.02 (7th)
785
ANDREA, CASTENEDOLI
TEAM TODESCO

ITA
16:01.75+1:13.933:42.68 (14th)1:46.38 (4th)4:20.23 (3rd)6:12.46 (10th)
870
LORENZO, GONZATI
CARISMA TEAM

ITA
16:11.44+1:23.623:40.79 (9th)1:51.85 (12th)4:33.53 (10th)6:05.27 (8th)
974
MARCO, MORESCO
DANGER ZONE ASD

ITA
16:12.21+1:24.393:41.60 (12th)1:53.49 (17th)4:43.14 (15th)5:53.98 (5th)
1073
GIACOMO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
16:15.12+1:27.303:39.31 (6th)1:47.90 (5th)4:33.05 (9th)6:14.86 (12th)
1182
SEBASTIANO, GARAVELLO
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
16:23.52+1:35.703:33.28 (3rd)1:45.92 (3rd)4:39.89 (14th)6:24.43 (14th)
1287
WILLIAM, PINTUS
DANGER ZONE ASD

ITA
16:23.61+1:35.793:47.40 (15th)1:51.28 (9th)4:28.31 (5th)6:16.62 (13rd)
13199
CORAZZA, IMER

ITA
16:43.60+1:55.783:41.57 (11th)1:42.69 (1st)4:29.27 (6th)6:50.07 (17th)
1475
LORENZO, CALLEGARO
5.1 BIKE TEAM

ITA
16:44.84+1:57.023:53.20 (18th)1:53.44 (16th)4:43.59 (16th)6:14.61 (11th)
1562
MARCO, DECET
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
16:59.63+2:11.813:35.12 (4th)1:49.08 (7th)5:25.98 (28th)6:09.45 (9th)
1681
FILIPPO, TESSARI
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
17:12.12+2:24.303:47.74 (16th)1:51.63 (11th)4:35.67 (11th)6:57.08 (20th)
1771
MARCO, PADOVAN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
17:42.66+2:54.843:52.79 (17th)1:57.07 (20th)4:48.28 (17th)7:04.52 (21st)
1868
MATTEO, FAVRETTO
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
17:47.57+2:59.754:00.20 (22nd)2:00.67 (25th)4:50.86 (18th)6:55.84 (19th)
1966
KRISTIAN, FERESIN
CAPRIVESI

ITA
17:59.11+3:11.294:02.85 (24th)1:59.10 (22nd)5:04.12 (20th)6:53.04 (18th)
20111
THOMAS, BUSATTO
AR6 - DH TEAM

ITA
18:00.14+3:12.323:57.34 (20th)1:56.91 (19th)5:23.86 (27th)6:42.03 (16th)
2188
FABIO, BATTILANA
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
18:01.72+3:13.903:58.52 (21st)1:55.50 (18th)4:53.61 (19th)7:14.09 (22nd)
2276
MATTIA, FORTUNATO
5.1 BIKE TEAM

ITA
18:06.20+3:18.384:14.48 (27th)2:03.79 (26th)5:19.07 (26th)6:28.86 (15th)
2378
EFREM, CARLINI
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
18:29.08+3:41.264:01.30 (23rd)1:57.14 (21st)5:12.72 (24th)7:17.92 (23rd)
2467
TOMMASO, TREVISAN
CAPRIVESI

ITA
18:47.07+3:59.253:57.00 (19th)1:59.10 (22nd)5:04.20 (21st)7:46.77 (26th)
2589
LORENZO, COLUCCI
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
19:08.41+4:20.594:19.90 (28th)2:04.74 (27th)5:07.05 (22nd)7:36.72 (25th)
2677
HUAN, ILJAZI
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
19:19.76+4:31.944:27.31 (29th)2:08.62 (28th)5:15.52 (25th)7:28.31 (24th)
2753
UMBERTO, CORONA GIULIO
DIRTY TEAM

ITA
19:33.39+4:45.573:40.13 (8th)1:52.94 (15th)4:37.43 (12th)9:22.89 (28th)
2883
ALESSANDRO, ZECCHINI
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO

ITA
20:33.37+5:45.554:09.30 (26th)2:13.47 (29th)5:10.96 (23rd)8:59.64 (27th)
2965
MATTEO, ABBRESCIA
MBC Trieste

ITA
21:08.40+6:20.584:05.43 (25th)2:00.19 (24th)5:30.76 (29th)9:32.02 (29th)
DNF63
ANDREA, NARDINI
Individuale

ITA
  6:13.37 (30th)2:30.35 (30th)7:02.22 (30th)
 
DNF64
MATTEO, BUSINELLI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
  8:23.86 (31st)
 
EWS
144
BEATRICE, TODESCO
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA G.S. FONZASO

ITA
20:05.37---4:32.43 (1st)2:08.23 (1st)5:30.58 (1st)7:54.13 (1st)
245
LARA, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
22:43.52+2:38.155:13.27 (2nd)2:24.49 (2nd)5:56.34 (2nd)9:09.42 (2nd)
346
STEFANIA, BONETTI
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
27:11.81+7:06.445:30.19 (3rd)2:46.64 (3rd)6:40.08 (3rd)12:14.90 (3rd)
JU
123
DANIELE, CAROLLO
AR6 - DH TEAM

ITA
14:25.79---3:24.91 (1st)1:44.45 (1st)4:20.82 (2nd)4:55.61 (1st)
2298
ALESSANDRO, CENZON
A.S.D.360 MTB

ITA
14:52.51+0:26.723:25.88 (2nd)1:46.65 (2nd)4:13.67 (1st)5:26.31 (4th)
324
LORENZO, TERLICHER
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
14:59.45+0:33.663:30.56 (3rd)1:50.89 (4th)4:25.83 (4th)5:12.17 (2nd)
426
LORENZO, FLEGO
A.S.D.360 MTB

ITA
15:12.61+0:46.823:32.97 (4th)1:51.55 (6th)4:21.89 (3rd)5:26.20 (3rd)
528
SIMONE, BERTOLUTTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:50.64+1:24.853:39.69 (6th)1:51.00 (5th)4:36.28 (7th)5:43.67 (7th)
629
ALESSANDRO, BONA
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
15:51.87+1:26.083:38.65 (5th)2:02.90 (11th)4:26.57 (5th)5:43.75 (8th)
732
MARKUS, FEIEL
Individuale

AUT
15:52.36+1:26.573:51.57 (9th)1:49.63 (3rd)4:33.36 (6th)5:37.80 (6th)
825
SAMUELE, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
15:58.14+1:32.353:42.66 (7th)1:58.81 (8th)4:39.57 (8th)5:37.10 (5th)
927
LEONARDO, PERLI
MTB CLUB GAERNE

ITA
17:01.05+2:35.263:45.07 (8th)2:01.54 (10th)4:44.39 (9th)6:30.05 (10th)
1030
FRANCESCO, DREOSSI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:27.35+3:01.564:04.76 (11th)1:58.49 (7th)4:52.23 (10th)6:31.87 (11th)
1147
MAKS, BOZNAR
Individuale

SLO
18:09.85+3:44.064:02.39 (10th)2:04.12 (12th)5:00.96 (11th)7:02.38 (13rd)
1236
TIMOTEO, BELTRAME
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
18:31.96+4:06.174:17.70 (12th)2:05.85 (13rd)5:52.13 (16th)6:16.28 (9th)
1335
MARCO, SACCO
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
18:42.09+4:16.304:19.23 (13rd)2:11.57 (14th)5:21.03 (14th)6:50.26 (12th)
1434
GIANLUCA, ZACCHIGNA
A.S.D. PEDALE RONCHESE

ITA
19:06.92+4:41.134:32.75 (15th)2:13.73 (15th)5:15.96 (12th)7:04.48 (14th)
1537
RICCARDO, LOVISETTO
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
20:25.92+6:00.134:22.04 (14th)2:01.39 (9th)5:20.88 (13rd)8:41.61 (15th)
16193
DAVIDE, BREZIGAR
SC.COTTUR A.S.D.

ITA
23:28.97+9:03.184:35.15 (16th)2:14.35 (16th)5:36.22 (15th)11:03.25 (16th)
DNF197
DELANI, FRANCESCO

ITA
  5:56.75 (17th)
 
M1-2
150
FRANCESCO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ITA
15:01.48---3:27.02 (1st)1:44.28 (1st)4:13.76 (1st)5:36.42 (1st)
2292
GIANLUCA, PIVA
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO

ITA
15:47.24+0:45.763:40.28 (3rd)1:50.29 (4th)4:29.67 (3rd)5:47.00 (2nd)
355
STEFANO, VARNERIN
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
15:51.22+0:49.743:30.86 (2nd)1:50.08 (2nd)4:22.07 (2nd)6:08.21 (5th)
4293
MATTIA, PELIZZARI
CARISMA TEAM

ITA
16:07.97+1:06.493:43.27 (5th)1:50.14 (3rd)4:40.22 (5th)5:54.34 (4th)
549
IGOR, ROVEREDO
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2

ITA
16:30.84+1:29.363:41.68 (4th)1:53.72 (8th)4:39.70 (4th)6:15.74 (8th)
6290
ANDREA, BORTOLIN
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
16:36.59+1:35.113:56.51 (10th)1:56.84 (14th)4:49.42 (12th)5:53.82 (3rd)
756
MARKUS, GRUBER
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
16:57.90+1:56.423:50.79 (9th)1:59.38 (17th)4:49.28 (11th)6:18.45 (10th)
894
ENRICO, DURI
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
17:05.90+2:04.423:46.03 (6th)1:53.84 (9th)4:42.50 (6th)6:43.53 (14th)
9128
MICHELE, FERRO
CARISMA TEAM

ITA
17:05.92+2:04.444:02.84 (13rd)1:51.28 (6th)4:58.47 (15th)6:13.33 (6th)
1011
MIHA, SPRUK
Individulale

SLO
17:10.11+2:08.634:00.33 (12th)1:52.82 (7th)4:46.64 (9th)6:30.32 (11th)
1186
ANDREA, PADOVAN
SWITCH TEAM

ITA
17:21.26+2:19.783:49.71 (8th)1:54.55 (10th)4:54.58 (13rd)6:42.42 (13rd)
1292
MARCO, LANZILOTTI
A.S.D.360 MTB

ITA
17:27.68+2:26.203:57.15 (11th)1:58.65 (16th)4:44.34 (7th)6:47.54 (15th)
13129
LUCA, MARIZZA
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
17:34.54+2:33.064:19.42 (19th)1:54.80 (11th)5:05.31 (18th)6:15.01 (7th)
1493
NEIL, TOLLARDO
TEAM DAMA CYCLING

ITA
17:47.50+2:46.024:08.61 (15th)2:01.01 (18th)5:01.13 (16th)6:36.75 (12th)
15118
EDOARDO, CHIARATO
Individuale

ITA
17:54.30+2:52.824:17.11 (18th)2:03.86 (20th)5:15.96 (21st)6:17.37 (9th)
16152
FABIO, ZILLE
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM

ITA
17:57.35+2:55.874:03.54 (14th)1:55.49 (12th)4:48.93 (10th)7:09.39 (16th)
17133
ALEX, CECCATO
AR6 - DH TEAM

ITA
18:26.73+3:25.254:20.72 (20th)1:57.74 (15th)4:55.45 (14th)7:12.82 (17th)
1895
MICHAEL, UNTERWEGER
individuale

AUT
18:29.89+3:28.413:47.83 (7th)1:50.64 (5th)4:45.67 (8th)8:05.75 (21st)
1957
JURIJ, LAZZARONI
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE

ITA
18:36.91+3:35.434:13.73 (16th)2:04.61 (22nd)5:03.56 (17th)7:15.01 (18th)
2058
MATTEO, BETTIO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
19:33.80+4:32.324:23.32 (22nd)1:56.78 (13rd)5:13.06 (19th)8:00.64 (20th)
21195
MATTEO, BERTOS
CAPRIVESI

ITA
20:01.68+5:00.204:34.68 (23rd)2:16.88 (23rd)5:42.78 (23rd)7:27.34 (19th)
2296
ANDREAS, FUGGER
individuale

AUT
20:43.14+5:41.664:21.90 (21st)2:03.60 (19th)5:15.44 (20th)9:02.20 (22nd)
23157
MICHELE, BRESSA
DIRTY TEAM

ITA
20:56.09+5:54.614:15.92 (17th)2:03.86 (20th)5:19.02 (22nd)9:17.29 (23rd)
24296
OMAR, SANTAROSSA
Individuale

ITA
31:21.29+16:19.816:18.74 (24th)2:36.98 (24th)7:27.38 (24th)14:58.19 (24th)
M3-4
1102
RUGGERO, IOB
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
15:54.14---3:42.10 (2nd)1:49.03 (1st)4:28.63 (1st)5:54.38 (3rd)
2103
MARCO, DORIGATTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
15:55.20+0:01.063:52.66 (4th)1:51.89 (4th)4:38.26 (3rd)5:32.39 (1st)
3100
DAVID, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
16:31.67+0:37.533:42.04 (1st)2:06.03 (16th)4:33.69 (2nd)6:09.91 (5th)
459
GREGA, NAGODE
Energijateam

SLO
16:36.44+0:42.303:47.40 (3rd)1:56.28 (7th)4:43.31 (5th)6:09.45 (4th)
5149
EDOARDO, NICOLETTO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
17:10.30+1:16.163:55.45 (6th)1:56.58 (8th)4:47.19 (6th)6:31.08 (7th)
6125
STEFANO, PAMPANIN
PEDRONI CYCLES RACING TEAM

ITA
17:52.66+1:58.524:05.08 (8th)1:49.21 (2nd)5:33.23 (15th)6:25.14 (6th)
7283
DAVIDE, DAL BALCON
CARISMA TEAM

ITA
17:53.50+1:59.363:55.29 (5th)1:55.21 (5th)5:00.34 (8th)7:02.66 (9th)
8101
MARCO, LODOLO
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
18:09.14+2:15.004:15.46 (11th)1:56.70 (9th)4:58.29 (7th)6:58.69 (8th)
9150
FRANCESCO, ZULIAN
AR6 - DH TEAM

ITA
18:38.17+2:44.034:01.23 (7th)1:57.24 (10th)5:13.52 (11th)7:26.18 (10th)
1060
MARCO, PEGORARO
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE

ITA
18:44.39+2:50.256:31.55 (18th)1:50.01 (3rd)4:42.99 (4th)5:39.84 (2nd)
11142
CLAUDIO, TAGLIAPIETRA
CMC CYCLING EXPERIENCE

ITA
18:47.70+2:53.564:13.35 (10th)1:59.40 (11th)5:02.08 (9th)7:32.87 (11th)
12143
MARCO, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
20:28.66+4:34.524:23.20 (12th)2:03.83 (12th)5:18.33 (12th)8:43.30 (13rd)
1398
MATTHIAS, LENZ
Team Dorrong Enduro

AUT
20:40.11+4:45.974:58.70 (15th)2:13.34 (18th)5:31.93 (14th)7:56.14 (12th)
14138
MICHELE, PUTZOLU
LPT RACE TEAM ASD

ITA
21:33.93+5:39.794:42.82 (14th)2:05.50 (14th)5:29.61 (13rd)9:16.00 (15th)
15153
FABRIZIO, GASPARINETTI
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
21:44.13+5:49.994:05.33 (9th)1:55.40 (6th)5:08.68 (10th)10:34.72 (17th)
16281
ALES, GALLO
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
22:24.41+6:30.275:16.49 (17th)2:11.79 (17th)5:59.68 (18th)8:56.45 (14th)
17139
PATRICK, ROMANOTTO
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
22:45.51+6:51.374:38.64 (13rd)2:05.26 (13rd)5:34.77 (16th)10:26.84 (16th)
18284
PAOLO, CECHET
LPT RACE TEAM

ITA
26:26.45+10:32.316:45.61 (19th)2:05.63 (15th)5:36.38 (17th)11:58.83 (18th)
19137
GASPARE, CAROPPO
A.S.D.360 MTB

ITA
26:44.87+10:50.735:06.41 (16th)2:15.38 (19th)6:14.78 (19th)13:08.30 (19th)
M5-6
1120
CLAUDIO, REMOTO
FUN BIKE-CUSSIGH BIKE

ITA
16:53.22---4:06.80 (2nd)1:55.55 (2nd)4:54.40 (2nd)5:56.47 (1st)
2288
MARTINO, TORTORA
A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM

ITA
17:10.72+0:17.504:07.03 (3rd)1:57.11 (3rd)5:02.03 (4th)6:04.55 (2nd)
3294
MICHAEL, STROHMAYER
REDNECK RIDERS

AUT
17:23.43+0:30.213:52.33 (1st)1:55.07 (1st)4:51.06 (1st)6:44.97 (5th)
4124
STEFANO, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUBTRIESTE- TECNOEDILE

ITA
17:42.99+0:49.774:07.76 (4th)2:00.09 (8th)4:55.04 (3rd)6:40.10 (4th)
5287
STEFANO, MORETTI
TEAM GRANZON

ITA
18:12.17+1:18.954:16.62 (7th)2:01.69 (9th)5:26.94 (9th)6:26.92 (3rd)
6127
STEFANO, BATTISTELLA
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
18:14.63+1:21.414:10.99 (5th)1:57.90 (4th)5:06.53 (5th)6:59.21 (6th)
7286
MARCO, FABBRO
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
19:00.65+2:07.434:17.11 (8th)1:59.38 (5th)5:06.80 (6th)7:37.36 (7th)
8285
LUCA, PAMPAGNIN
BIKE4FUN A.S.D.

ITA
19:22.19+2:28.974:14.13 (6th)1:59.70 (6th)5:10.29 (7th)7:58.07 (9th)
9147
MICHELE, NORDIO
TEAM LASALAMACCHINE

ITA
19:27.27+2:34.054:17.30 (9th)1:59.88 (7th)5:18.31 (8th)7:51.78 (8th)
10146
ROBERTO, PINTUS
AR6 - DH TEAM

ITA
22:41.21+5:47.994:53.22 (10th)2:14.03 (10th)5:49.81 (10th)9:44.15 (10th)
11154
LUCA, DALLA LIBERA
CARISMA TEAM

ITA
23:55.18+7:01.964:55.70 (11th)2:14.03 (10th)6:11.11 (12th)10:34.34 (11th)
12156
PAOLO, GRASSI
CTF

ITA
25:05.67+8:12.455:10.14 (12th)2:22.61 (12th)6:06.36 (11th)11:26.56 (12th)
M7-8