SPORTident TimingTrailhead

Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 23.11.2019-01.12.2019

Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro

Chiang Mai 23.11.2019-01.12.2019


Overview
Organizer: Trailhead
Competitors Total: 198
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2019-11-30 11:03
 

Results Amazing Thailand International Chiang Mai Enduro Day1

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind

LS-1 Start

Elite Men
Elite Women
Junior
Master A
Master B
Master C

LS-1 (60Min) (not ranked)

Elite Men
111
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB31:58.20---
21
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes32:05.67+0:07.47
321
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team32:07.47+0:09.27
47
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing32:07.57+0:09.37
528
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team32:07.66+0:09.46
610
ROB BROWN
 34:17.28+2:19.08
733
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team34:37.29+2:39.09
8157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro34:42.40+2:44.20
94
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro34:43.26+2:45.06
10197
LUCA HAGGER
 35:08.35+3:10.15
113
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano35:17.26+3:19.06
125
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines35:27.91+3:29.71
1322
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 36:01.86+4:03.66
1414
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team36:38.52+4:40.32
1526
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team36:39.32+4:41.12
1617
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA36:56.16+4:57.96
1761
RINKU THAKUR
 38:15.22+6:17.02
1892
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 38:37.85+6:39.65
1934
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY39:04.88+7:06.68
2036
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink40:16.20+8:18.00
2172
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink40:16.65+8:18.45
2216
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY40:20.74+8:22.54
236
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes40:36.95+8:38.75
2412
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco41:17.11+9:18.91
25131
JUMALI ANWAR
 42:10.26+10:12.06
26169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai42:20.47+10:22.27
2752
JIGME LOBZANG
 44:12.06+12:13.86
28163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai44:20.83+12:22.63
292
WYN MASTERS
 44:22.54+12:24.34
3078
CUONG BUI
 SVMB45:26.08+13:27.88
31196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal45:36.43+13:38.23
3224
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags45:51.63+13:53.43
3318
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro46:26.35+14:28.15
34138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB47:20.28+15:22.08
359
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad48:02.27+16:04.07
3619
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal49:23.84+17:25.64
378
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro49:30.99+17:32.79
3825
DAVID MAGGS
 50:19.63+18:21.43
3913
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 50:48.27+18:50.07
40102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro51:52.45+19:54.25
41172
DANIEL WILSON
 53:15.62+21:17.42
Elite Women
1137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 33:37.68---
250
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro36:09.53+2:31.85
362
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB36:30.54+2:52.86
4198
ROMMER NADJA
 36:35.82+2:58.14
548
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci37:22.99+3:45.31
6125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 37:35.96+3:58.28
786
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team40:43.72+7:06.04
846
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro41:42.87+8:05.19
9146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB48:07.26+14:29.58
10175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei51:33.55+17:55.87
11132
SARA TIGHE
 58:04.02+24:26.34
Junior
181
LOGAN VARS
 33:39.25---
2112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai35:00.60+1:21.35
315
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team36:28.45+2:49.20
497
SILAS FERRELL
 39:42.94+6:03.69
596
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders41:55.75+8:16.50
Master A
137
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai32:40.11---
243
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders35:07.19+2:27.08
395
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders35:19.16+2:39.05
4176
DANNY HOLMES
 35:39.44+2:59.33
520
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 35:50.44+3:10.33
645
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders36:36.13+3:56.02
788
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 36:41.69+4:01.58
8154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 36:42.07+4:01.96
938
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB37:07.57+4:27.46
1077
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle37:07.70+4:27.59
11105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB37:57.70+5:17.59
12107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro37:58.57+5:18.46
1383
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 38:41.25+6:01.14
1435
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai39:14.87+6:34.76
1558
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink40:09.24+7:29.13
1659
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider40:22.43+7:42.32
17101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai40:24.22+7:44.11
1839
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team40:48.27+8:08.16
1923
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM41:16.46+8:36.35
2047
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai41:48.76+9:08.65
2155
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand43:03.96+10:23.85
22106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O43:15.38+10:35.27
2367
ANDRE HUGO
 43:31.21+10:51.10
2432
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing44:00.76+11:20.65
25184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle44:10.78+11:30.67
2689
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 44:11.91+11:31.80
27180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 44:18.18+11:38.07
2869
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY44:18.77+11:38.66
29113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN44:22.42+11:42.31
3040
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides44:28.29+11:48.18
31141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro44:30.80+11:50.69
32111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders44:32.14+11:52.03
33133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers44:53.21+12:13.10
34123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB45:09.52+12:29.41
35127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal45:40.05+12:59.94
36134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers45:55.36+13:15.25
37166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 46:23.66+13:43.55
38182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN46:51.04+14:10.93
39117
HUGO ARDISSON
 47:59.00+15:18.89
40149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 48:23.49+15:43.38
4141
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece48:42.24+16:02.13
4231
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost49:59.03+17:18.92
43155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai52:09.44+19:29.33
44135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 53:28.07+20:47.96
45178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN57:36.50+24:56.39
46153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 58:03.03+25:22.92
47124
HO HEI FUNG
 58:49.30+26:09.19
4842
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:05:12.02+32:31.91
Master B
168
RICARDO LOPES
 33:39.18---
2126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers34:17.35+0:38.17
374
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 34:29.18+0:50.00
430
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 34:29.25+0:50.07
5121
JOHN HARD
 35:16.95+1:37.77
654
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO35:21.70+1:42.52
756
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC36:03.47+2:24.29
879
GLEN IMPEY
 36:41.69+3:02.51
984
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers38:35.39+4:56.21
10103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 39:16.32+5:37.14
1165
RYAN VARS
 39:27.08+5:47.90
1229
PETER FERRELL
 39:53.05+6:13.87
13104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC40:02.77+6:23.59
1473
CHRIS SARGEANT
 40:09.40+6:30.22
1576
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 40:35.54+6:56.36
1690
BRENDAN REILLY
 40:54.72+7:15.54
17140
JAN SCHULTE
 41:07.61+7:28.43
1894
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders41:56.00+8:16.82
1993
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM41:57.94+8:18.76
20142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO41:59.77+8:20.59
21191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles42:06.42+8:27.24
2257
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE42:08.94+8:29.76
2364
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS42:13.75+8:34.57
24186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads42:27.10+8:47.92
25108
KO KITAZAWA
 42:34.36+8:55.18
26194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 42:56.41+9:17.23
2799
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB43:26.79+9:47.61
28164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM44:40.24+11:01.06
2927
JESSE ANULAO
 44:45.08+11:05.90
30130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers44:59.83+11:20.65
3160
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line45:08.20+11:29.02
32160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 45:27.28+11:48.10
33148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers45:38.74+11:59.56
34128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 46:00.19+12:21.01
3585
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor46:01.93+12:22.75
36114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN46:43.98+13:04.80
37109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei47:23.58+13:44.40
38159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro47:29.15+13:49.97
39189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro47:29.54+13:50.36
4091
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders47:45.01+14:05.83
41190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS47:45.99+14:06.81
42187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.1147:54.40+14:15.22
43118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN48:50.64+15:11.46
44115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO49:10.36+15:31.18
45152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider50:55.37+17:16.19
46188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim51:32.63+17:53.45
4787
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA52:13.71+18:34.53
48162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai53:09.29+19:30.11
49147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park53:21.18+19:42.00
50150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM53:56.27+20:17.09
Master C
153
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings33:41.42---
270
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings33:44.06+0:02.64
375
ARTO MAKELA
 34:33.76+0:52.34
463
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders38:33.97+4:52.55
5110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders40:44.49+7:03.07
666
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand40:56.87+7:15.45
780
JASON KENDAL
 41:26.20+7:44.78
8122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads41:47.28+8:05.86
971
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro42:46.75+9:05.33
10129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider43:21.16+9:39.74
11136
ADRIAN WOLF
 44:44.47+11:03.05
12116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 45:23.52+11:42.10
13151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP45:42.03+12:00.61
1498
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC45:42.77+12:01.35
1549
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand49:03.39+15:21.97
1644
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand49:06.70+15:25.28
1782
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing50:22.37+16:40.95
18144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei51:32.49+17:51.07
1951
HENRIK MILLER
 52:34.16+18:52.74
20119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O52:39.88+18:58.46
21156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM54:42.10+21:00.68
22161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers56:09.12+22:27.70
23158
TSANG, Wai keung
 58:39.99+24:58.57

FREE STAGE (not ranked)

Elite Men
18
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro48:36.43---
29
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad49:05.86+0:29.43
32
WYN MASTERS
 50:42.35+2:05.92
413
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 51:07.69+2:31.26
519
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal54:59.10+6:22.67
612
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco55:03.36+6:26.93
76
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes57:15.87+8:39.44
818
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro57:30.12+8:53.69
925
DAVID MAGGS
 58:17.86+9:41.43
103
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano58:33.11+9:56.68
114
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro1:00:05.39+11:28.96
125
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines1:00:55.50+12:19.07
1324
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags1:02:07.22+13:30.79
1416
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY1:02:53.14+14:16.71
151
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes1:03:12.85+14:36.42
1610
ROB BROWN
 1:05:30.10+16:53.67
177
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing1:05:59.36+17:22.93
1814
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team1:06:11.51+17:35.08
1917
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA1:06:11.80+17:35.37
2011
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB1:09:17.92+20:41.49
2122
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 1:11:27.32+22:50.89
2226
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team1:13:03.20+24:26.77
2336
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink1:14:00.23+25:23.80
2434
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY1:14:26.21+25:49.78
2521
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team1:15:13.46+26:37.03
2633
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team1:18:22.01+29:45.58
2752
JIGME LOBZANG
 1:18:28.27+29:51.84
2828
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team1:18:40.13+30:03.70
2961
RINKU THAKUR
 1:30:19.99+41:43.56
3078
CUONG BUI
 SVMB1:31:50.29+43:13.86
3172
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink1:35:58.86+47:22.43
3292
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 1:43:07.21+54:30.78
33102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro1:43:12.44+54:36.01
34138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB2:05:20.36+1:16:43.93
35131
JUMALI ANWAR
 2:08:05.28+1:19:28.85
36172
DANIEL WILSON
 2:23:49.10+1:35:12.67
37163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai2:24:15.63+1:35:39.20
38169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai2:27:41.99+1:39:05.56
39157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro2:31:35.82+1:42:59.39
40196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal2:43:18.54+1:54:42.11
41197
LUCA HAGGER
 2:55:29.49+2:06:53.06
Elite Women
146
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro1:19:30.69---
248
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci1:25:02.44+5:31.75
350
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro1:27:21.48+7:50.79
462
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB1:35:23.78+15:53.09
586
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team1:44:53.07+25:22.38
6132
SARA TIGHE
 1:52:46.59+33:15.90
7125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 2:11:08.94+51:38.25
8146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB2:12:17.64+52:46.95
9175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei2:21:33.13+1:02:02.44
10137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 2:22:28.21+1:02:57.52
11198
ROMMER NADJA
 2:56:03.02+1:36:32.33
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team1:06:38.43---
281
LOGAN VARS
 1:48:02.64+41:24.21
396
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders1:48:52.35+42:13.92
497
SILAS FERRELL
 1:51:02.94+44:24.51
5112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai2:07:08.74+1:00:30.31
Master A
142
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai52:23.20---
223
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:01:31.58+9:08.38
331
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost1:03:14.26+10:51.06
435
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:07:21.84+14:58.64
532
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing1:08:40.07+16:16.87
641
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece1:09:04.46+16:41.26
720
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 1:09:56.29+17:33.09
840
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides1:09:58.71+17:35.51
937
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:15:51.95+23:28.75
1038
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB1:16:10.11+23:46.91
1139
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team1:16:27.12+24:03.92
1247
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:18:32.72+26:09.52
1355
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand1:23:24.16+31:00.96
1443
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders1:23:24.93+31:01.73
1545
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders1:24:03.15+31:39.95
1658
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink1:27:03.56+34:40.36
1769
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY1:28:16.44+35:53.24
1859
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider1:28:46.07+36:22.87
1967
ANDRE HUGO
 1:29:43.42+37:20.22
2089
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 1:39:33.34+47:10.14
2177
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle1:41:05.52+48:42.32
2283
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 1:43:43.02+51:19.82
23124
HO HEI FUNG
 1:47:12.80+54:49.60
24101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:47:13.53+54:50.33
2588
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 1:48:53.93+56:30.73
26106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O1:51:14.47+58:51.27
2795
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders1:54:04.68+1:01:41.48
28111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders1:54:08.37+1:01:45.17
29113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN1:55:04.54+1:02:41.34
30117
HUGO ARDISSON
 1:55:04.91+1:02:41.71
31105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB1:58:28.56+1:06:05.36
32135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 1:58:49.93+1:06:26.73
33123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB1:59:07.55+1:06:44.35
34107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro1:59:15.60+1:06:52.40
35127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal2:01:58.43+1:09:35.23
36153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 2:05:01.63+1:12:38.43
37133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers2:07:11.19+1:14:47.99
38134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers2:07:12.67+1:14:49.47
39155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai2:09:27.83+1:17:04.63
40149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 2:10:57.05+1:18:33.85
41141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro2:13:42.84+1:21:19.64
42178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN2:22:26.24+1:30:03.04
43166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 2:24:48.83+1:32:25.63
44154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 2:30:02.78+1:37:39.58
45182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN2:35:36.10+1:43:12.90
46184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle2:36:05.36+1:43:42.16
47180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 2:36:12.49+1:43:49.29
48176
DANNY HOLMES
 2:43:54.92+1:51:31.72
Master B
127
JESSE ANULAO
 1:04:33.86---
229
PETER FERRELL
 1:09:55.95+5:22.09
330
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 1:16:49.61+12:15.75
457
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE1:23:33.59+18:59.73
560
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line1:24:41.24+20:07.38
664
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS1:25:32.57+20:58.71
754
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO1:30:39.64+26:05.78
856
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC1:30:55.38+26:21.52
965
RYAN VARS
 1:31:57.63+27:23.77
1087
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA1:33:24.12+28:50.26
1173
CHRIS SARGEANT
 1:35:31.30+30:57.44
1268
RICARDO LOPES
 1:36:59.92+32:26.06
1376
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 1:37:02.29+32:28.43
1485
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor1:37:14.93+32:41.07
1591
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders1:38:06.32+33:32.46
1684
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers1:41:04.49+36:30.63
1793
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:42:24.66+37:50.80
1874
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 1:42:50.05+38:16.19
1979
GLEN IMPEY
 1:43:45.29+39:11.43
2090
BRENDAN REILLY
 1:44:56.50+40:22.64
21109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei1:45:13.94+40:40.08
2299
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB1:46:33.00+41:59.14
2394
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders1:47:53.28+43:19.42
24115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO1:50:18.92+45:45.06
25104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC1:52:48.88+48:15.02
26114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN1:54:17.79+49:43.93
27118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN1:54:18.35+49:44.49
28103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 1:54:57.19+50:23.33
29108
KO KITAZAWA
 1:55:12.64+50:38.78
30128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 2:01:42.24+57:08.38
31130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers2:04:31.58+59:57.72
32147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park2:05:19.68+1:00:45.82
33150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM2:06:51.82+1:02:17.96
34152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider2:09:44.51+1:05:10.65
35121
JOHN HARD
 2:10:29.35+1:05:55.49
36126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers2:11:37.10+1:07:03.24
37142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO2:12:55.24+1:08:21.38
38162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai2:13:04.64+1:08:30.78
39140
JAN SCHULTE
 2:14:30.78+1:09:56.92
40148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers2:14:49.04+1:10:15.18
41159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro2:20:32.39+1:15:58.53
42160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 2:21:32.92+1:16:59.06
43164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM2:23:17.26+1:18:43.40
44188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim2:32:43.01+1:28:09.15
45189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro2:33:30.02+1:28:56.16
46187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.112:36:40.02+1:32:06.16
47186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads2:37:17.09+1:32:43.23
48190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS2:38:13.06+1:33:39.20
49194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 2:40:17.62+1:35:43.76
50191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles2:40:30.09+1:35:56.23
Master C
144
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand1:08:16.72---
249
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand1:10:48.62+2:31.90
351
HENRIK MILLER
 1:11:02.22+2:45.50
471
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro1:29:47.02+21:30.30
582
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing1:29:57.49+21:40.77
653
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings1:30:13.75+21:57.03
766
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand1:30:50.35+22:33.63
863
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders1:32:56.81+24:40.09
970
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings1:39:42.46+31:25.74
1080
JASON KENDAL
 1:39:45.48+31:28.76
1175
ARTO MAKELA
 1:44:54.83+36:38.11
1298
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC1:45:58.62+37:41.90
13119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O1:49:55.46+41:38.74
14116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 1:55:36.07+47:19.35
15110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders1:57:23.76+49:07.04
16122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads1:59:56.43+51:39.71
17144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei2:03:00.92+54:44.20
18129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider2:06:07.51+57:50.79
19158
TSANG, Wai keung
 2:07:14.19+58:57.47
20156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM2:09:54.90+1:01:38.18
21161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers2:10:00.67+1:01:43.95
22136
ADRIAN WOLF
 2:10:42.08+1:02:25.36
23151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP2:17:53.39+1:09:36.67

SS-1

Elite Men
18
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro2:40.13---
22
WYN MASTERS
 2:42.18+0:02.05
31
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes2:43.47+0:03.34
44
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro2:44.32+0:04.19
59
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad2:44.76+0:04.63
63
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano2:46.86+0:06.73
76
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes2:48.86+0:08.73
811
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB2:51.19+0:11.06
95
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines2:52.61+0:12.48
107
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing2:54.08+0:13.95
1133
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team2:55.75+0:15.62
1212
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco2:58.41+0:18.28
1321
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team2:58.68+0:18.55
1417
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA2:58.86+0:18.73
1510
ROB BROWN
 2:59.10+0:18.97
1625
DAVID MAGGS
 3:00.50+0:20.37
1718
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro3:01.28+0:21.15
1813
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 3:03.69+0:23.56
1914
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team3:05.41+0:25.28
2026
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team3:06.89+0:26.76
2116
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY3:07.26+0:27.13
2219
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal3:09.27+0:29.14
2322
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 3:09.86+0:29.73
2424
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags3:11.06+0:30.93
2528
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team3:11.56+0:31.43
26172
DANIEL WILSON
 3:12.47+0:32.34
27157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro3:12.76+0:32.63
2834
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY3:15.59+0:35.46
2936
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink3:17.84+0:37.71
30197
LUCA HAGGER
 3:17.93+0:37.80
3161
RINKU THAKUR
 3:25.35+0:45.22
3252
JIGME LOBZANG
 3:27.77+0:47.64
3372
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink3:38.82+0:58.69
3478
CUONG BUI
 SVMB3:48.49+1:08.36
35102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro3:56.99+1:16.86
3692
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 3:59.21+1:19.08
37169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai4:11.62+1:31.49
38163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai4:13.80+1:33.67
39131
JUMALI ANWAR
 4:42.18+2:02.05
40138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB4:46.07+2:05.94
41196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal4:47.17+2:07.04
Elite Women
148
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci3:22.05---
250
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro3:24.18+0:02.13
346
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro3:26.07+0:04.02
4198
ROMMER NADJA
 3:35.82+0:13.77
562
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB3:42.63+0:20.58
686
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team3:47.41+0:25.36
7137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 4:36.89+1:14.84
8125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 4:40.24+1:18.19
9132
SARA TIGHE
 5:21.92+1:59.87
10146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB5:28.53+2:06.48
11175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei8:58.12+5:36.07
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team3:02.33---
2112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:51.04+0:48.71
381
LOGAN VARS
 4:08.40+1:06.07
496
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders4:11.24+1:08.91
597
SILAS FERRELL
 4:24.94+1:22.61
Master A
120
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 3:03.28---
235
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:09.36+0:06.08
337
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:09.83+0:06.55
439
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team3:10.97+0:07.69
532
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing3:11.86+0:08.58
641
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece3:14.41+0:11.13
731
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost3:15.90+0:12.62
842
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:16.42+0:13.14
943
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders3:17.35+0:14.07
1047
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:17.97+0:14.69
1123
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM3:19.45+0:16.17
1245
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders3:22.04+0:18.76
1355
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand3:22.65+0:19.37
1459
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider3:26.36+0:23.08
1538
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB3:35.35+0:32.07
1640
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides3:35.49+0:32.21
1767
ANDRE HUGO
 3:38.81+0:35.53
1858
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink3:40.53+0:37.25
1977
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle3:48.32+0:45.04
2083
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 3:51.11+0:47.83
2188
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 3:51.25+0:47.97
22107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro3:53.40+0:50.12
2395
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders3:58.40+0:55.12
2469
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY4:01.38+0:58.10
25141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro4:01.89+0:58.61
26106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O4:04.97+1:01.69
27117
HUGO ARDISSON
 4:05.19+1:01.91
28182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN4:05.50+1:02.22
29113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN4:13.63+1:10.35
30127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal4:15.19+1:11.91
3189
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 4:15.61+1:12.33
32105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB4:29.44+1:26.16
33180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 4:31.08+1:27.80
34134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers4:32.93+1:29.65
35101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai4:37.08+1:33.80
36176
DANNY HOLMES
 4:38.96+1:35.68
37133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers4:39.12+1:35.84
38111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders4:41.15+1:37.87
39123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB4:46.75+1:43.47
40155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai5:24.27+2:20.99
41154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 5:35.52+2:32.24
42135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 5:41.10+2:37.82
43149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 5:55.46+2:52.18
44153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 6:01.55+2:58.27
45166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 6:08.45+3:05.17
46184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle6:23.21+3:19.93
47178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN6:51.39+3:48.11
48124
HO HEI FUNG
 7:40.55+4:37.27
Master B
130
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 3:06.54---
229
PETER FERRELL
 3:13.13+0:06.59
3188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim3:14.61+0:08.07
427
JESSE ANULAO
 3:20.26+0:13.72
564
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS3:28.55+0:22.01
654
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO3:36.75+0:30.21
773
CHRIS SARGEANT
 3:37.14+0:30.60
8191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles3:37.23+0:30.69
960
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line3:44.02+0:37.48
1056
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC3:45.91+0:39.37
1179
GLEN IMPEY
 3:46.20+0:39.66
1294
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders3:46.77+0:40.23
1399
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB3:50.22+0:43.68
1493
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM3:52.46+0:45.92
1565
RYAN VARS
 3:53.20+0:46.66
1691
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders3:53.54+0:47.00
17114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN3:54.47+0:47.93
1857
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE3:55.44+0:48.90
1987
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA3:55.49+0:48.95
2084
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers3:58.35+0:51.81
2174
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 3:58.39+0:51.85
2276
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 4:00.68+0:54.14
23108
KO KITAZAWA
 4:05.25+0:58.71
2468
RICARDO LOPES
 4:05.98+0:59.44
2585
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor4:12.99+1:06.45
2690
BRENDAN REILLY
 4:19.28+1:12.74
27109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei4:19.78+1:13.24
28187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.114:23.11+1:16.57
29104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC4:24.10+1:17.56
30121
JOHN HARD
 4:24.68+1:18.14
31189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro4:27.05+1:20.51
32103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 4:27.70+1:21.16
33126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers4:28.85+1:22.31
34140
JAN SCHULTE
 4:30.47+1:23.93
35152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider4:33.54+1:27.00
36118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN4:37.27+1:30.73
37150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM4:40.97+1:34.43
38186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads4:44.13+1:37.59
39115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO4:46.87+1:40.33
40130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers4:47.64+1:41.10
41128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 4:47.95+1:41.41
42142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO4:50.29+1:43.75
43148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers4:57.72+1:51.18
44194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 5:04.37+1:57.83
45160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 5:19.72+2:13.18
46164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM5:19.78+2:13.24
47147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park5:50.97+2:44.43
48159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro6:06.37+2:59.83
49162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai6:13.58+3:07.04
50190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS7:25.45+4:18.91
Master C
144
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand3:12.61---
251
HENRIK MILLER
 3:19.47+0:06.86
349
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand3:19.95+0:07.34
463
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders3:38.99+0:26.38
582
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing3:42.03+0:29.42
666
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand3:47.21+0:34.60
780
JASON KENDAL
 3:52.48+0:39.87
871
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro3:53.23+0:40.62
9122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads3:56.11+0:43.50
1098
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC3:57.01+0:44.40
11110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders4:01.33+0:48.72
1275
ARTO MAKELA
 4:03.17+0:50.56
1370
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings4:03.20+0:50.59
1453
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings4:03.54+0:50.93
15136
ADRIAN WOLF
 4:08.67+0:56.06
16116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 4:15.74+1:03.13
17119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O4:16.70+1:04.09
18129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider4:35.60+1:22.99
19158
TSANG, Wai keung
 4:55.14+1:42.53
20144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei4:58.89+1:46.28
21156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM4:59.75+1:47.14
22151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP5:18.69+2:06.08
23161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers6:39.35+3:26.74

SS-1 Total

Elite Men
18
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro2:40.13---
22
WYN MASTERS
 2:42.18+0:02.05
31
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes2:43.47+0:03.34
44
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro2:44.32+0:04.19
59
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad2:44.76+0:04.63
63
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano2:46.86+0:06.73
76
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes2:48.86+0:08.73
811
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB2:51.19+0:11.06
95
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines2:52.61+0:12.48
107
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing2:54.08+0:13.95
1133
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team2:55.75+0:15.62
1212
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco2:58.41+0:18.28
1321
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team2:58.68+0:18.55
1417
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA2:58.86+0:18.73
1510
ROB BROWN
 2:59.10+0:18.97
1625
DAVID MAGGS
 3:00.50+0:20.37
1718
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro3:01.28+0:21.15
1813
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 3:03.69+0:23.56
1914
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team3:05.41+0:25.28
2026
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team3:06.89+0:26.76
2116
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY3:07.26+0:27.13
2219
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal3:09.27+0:29.14
2322
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 3:09.86+0:29.73
2424
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags3:11.06+0:30.93
2528
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team3:11.56+0:31.43
26172
DANIEL WILSON
 3:12.47+0:32.34
27157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro3:12.76+0:32.63
2834
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY3:15.59+0:35.46
2936
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink3:17.84+0:37.71
30197
LUCA HAGGER
 3:17.93+0:37.80
3161
RINKU THAKUR
 3:25.35+0:45.22
3252
JIGME LOBZANG
 3:27.77+0:47.64
3372
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink3:38.82+0:58.69
3478
CUONG BUI
 SVMB3:48.49+1:08.36
35102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro3:56.99+1:16.86
3692
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 3:59.21+1:19.08
37169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai4:11.62+1:31.49
38163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai4:13.80+1:33.67
39131
JUMALI ANWAR
 4:42.18+2:02.05
40138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB4:46.07+2:05.94
41196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal4:47.17+2:07.04
Elite Women
148
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci3:22.05---
250
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro3:24.18+0:02.13
346
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro3:26.07+0:04.02
4198
ROMMER NADJA
 3:35.82+0:13.77
562
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB3:42.63+0:20.58
686
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team3:47.41+0:25.36
7137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 4:36.89+1:14.84
8125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 4:40.24+1:18.19
9132
SARA TIGHE
 5:21.92+1:59.87
10146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB5:28.53+2:06.48
11175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei8:58.12+5:36.07
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team3:02.33---
2112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:51.04+0:48.71
381
LOGAN VARS
 4:08.40+1:06.07
496
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders4:11.24+1:08.91
597
SILAS FERRELL
 4:24.94+1:22.61
Master A
120
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 3:03.28---
235
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:09.36+0:06.08
337
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:09.83+0:06.55
439
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team3:10.97+0:07.69
532
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing3:11.86+0:08.58
641
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece3:14.41+0:11.13
731
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost3:15.90+0:12.62
843
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders3:17.35+0:14.07
947
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai3:17.97+0:14.69
1023
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM3:19.45+0:16.17
1145
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders3:22.04+0:18.76
1255
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand3:22.65+0:19.37
1359
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider3:26.36+0:23.08
1438
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB3:35.35+0:32.07
1540
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides3:35.49+0:32.21
1667
ANDRE HUGO
 3:38.81+0:35.53
1758
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink3:40.53+0:37.25
1877
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle3:48.32+0:45.04
1983
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 3:51.11+0:47.83
2088
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 3:51.25+0:47.97
21107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro3:53.40+0:50.12
2295
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders3:58.40+0:55.12
2369
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY4:01.38+0:58.10
24141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro4:01.89+0:58.61
25106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O4:04.97+1:01.69
26117
HUGO ARDISSON
 4:05.19+1:01.91
27182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN4:05.50+1:02.22
28113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN4:13.63+1:10.35
29127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal4:15.19+1:11.91
3089
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 4:15.61+1:12.33
31105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB4:29.44+1:26.16
32180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 4:31.08+1:27.80
33134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers4:32.93+1:29.65
34101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai4:37.08+1:33.80
35176
DANNY HOLMES
 4:38.96+1:35.68
36133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers4:39.12+1:35.84
37111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders4:41.15+1:37.87
38123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB4:46.75+1:43.47
39155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai5:24.27+2:20.99
40154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 5:35.52+2:32.24
41135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 5:41.10+2:37.82
42149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 5:55.46+2:52.18
43153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 6:01.55+2:58.27
44166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 6:08.45+3:05.17
45184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle6:23.21+3:19.93
46178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN6:51.39+3:48.11
47124
HO HEI FUNG
 7:40.55+4:37.27
4842
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai8:28.44+5:25.16
Master B
130
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 3:06.54---
229
PETER FERRELL
 3:13.13+0:06.59
3188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim3:14.61+0:08.07
427
JESSE ANULAO
 3:20.26+0:13.72
564
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS3:28.55+0:22.01
654
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO3:36.75+0:30.21
773
CHRIS SARGEANT
 3:37.14+0:30.60
8191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles3:37.23+0:30.69
960
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line3:44.02+0:37.48
1056
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC3:45.91+0:39.37
1179
GLEN IMPEY
 3:46.20+0:39.66
1294
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders3:46.77+0:40.23
1399
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB3:50.22+0:43.68
1493
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM3:52.46+0:45.92
1565
RYAN VARS
 3:53.20+0:46.66
1691
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders3:53.54+0:47.00
17114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN3:54.47+0:47.93
1857
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE3:55.44+0:48.90
1987
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA3:55.49+0:48.95
2084
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers3:58.35+0:51.81
2174
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 3:58.39+0:51.85
2276
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 4:00.68+0:54.14
23108
KO KITAZAWA
 4:05.25+0:58.71
2468
RICARDO LOPES
 4:05.98+0:59.44
2585
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor4:12.99+1:06.45
2690
BRENDAN REILLY
 4:19.28+1:12.74
27109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei4:19.78+1:13.24
28187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.114:23.11+1:16.57
29104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC4:24.10+1:17.56
30121
JOHN HARD
 4:24.68+1:18.14
31189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro4:27.05+1:20.51
32103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 4:27.70+1:21.16
33126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers4:28.85+1:22.31
34140
JAN SCHULTE
 4:30.47+1:23.93
35152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider4:33.54+1:27.00
36118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN4:37.27+1:30.73
37150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM4:40.97+1:34.43
38186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads4:44.13+1:37.59
39115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO4:46.87+1:40.33
40130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers4:47.64+1:41.10
41128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 4:47.95+1:41.41
42142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO4:50.29+1:43.75
43148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers4:57.72+1:51.18
44194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 5:04.37+1:57.83
45160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 5:19.72+2:13.18
46164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM5:19.78+2:13.24
47147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park5:50.97+2:44.43
48159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro6:06.37+2:59.83
49162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai6:13.58+3:07.04
50190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS7:25.45+4:18.91
Master C
144
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand3:12.61---
251
HENRIK MILLER
 3:19.47+0:06.86
349
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand3:19.95+0:07.34
463
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders3:38.99+0:26.38
582
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing3:42.03+0:29.42
666
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand3:47.21+0:34.60
780
JASON KENDAL
 3:52.48+0:39.87
871
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro3:53.23+0:40.62
9122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads3:56.11+0:43.50
1098
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC3:57.01+0:44.40
11110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders4:01.33+0:48.72
1275
ARTO MAKELA
 4:03.17+0:50.56
1370
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings4:03.20+0:50.59
1453
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings4:03.54+0:50.93
15136
ADRIAN WOLF
 4:08.67+0:56.06
16116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 4:15.74+1:03.13
17119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O4:16.70+1:04.09
18129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider4:35.60+1:22.99
19158
TSANG, Wai keung
 4:55.14+1:42.53
20144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei4:58.89+1:46.28
21156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM4:59.75+1:47.14
22151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP5:18.69+2:06.08
23161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers6:39.35+3:26.74

LS-2 (90min) (not ranked)

Elite Men
1172
DANIEL WILSON
 36:45.55---
2197
LUCA HAGGER
 49:38.30+12:52.75
324
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags49:45.49+12:59.94
426
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team49:48.66+13:03.11
5157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro50:12.31+13:26.76
633
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team50:30.85+13:45.30
728
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team51:43.87+14:58.32
861
RINKU THAKUR
 52:31.21+15:45.66
9138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB53:41.73+16:56.18
1019
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal55:18.82+18:33.27
1111
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB55:34.42+18:48.87
12131
JUMALI ANWAR
 55:44.82+18:59.27
1321
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team55:58.11+19:12.56
1425
DAVID MAGGS
 56:55.36+20:09.81
155
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines57:03.42+20:17.87
166
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes57:06.62+20:21.07
179
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad57:11.23+20:25.68
187
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing57:11.32+20:25.77
194
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro57:13.36+20:27.81
2014
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team57:18.57+20:33.02
2110
ROB BROWN
 57:28.23+20:42.68
221
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes57:42.23+20:56.68
232
WYN MASTERS
 57:44.52+20:58.97
2417
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA57:56.08+21:10.53
25169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai58:45.19+21:59.64
2622
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 58:46.68+22:01.13
2713
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 58:54.45+22:08.90
283
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano59:38.88+22:53.33
2934
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY1:02:11.94+25:26.39
3018
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro1:02:24.06+25:38.51
3178
CUONG BUI
 SVMB1:02:36.14+25:50.59
3272
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink1:02:47.24+26:01.69
33163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:03:13.93+26:28.38
348
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro1:03:17.61+26:32.06
3516
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY1:03:49.12+27:03.57
3636
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink1:04:39.41+27:53.86
3752
JIGME LOBZANG
 1:05:59.76+29:14.21
38102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro1:06:00.90+29:15.35
39196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal1:09:10.26+32:24.71
4092
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 1:13:56.42+37:10.87
4112
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco1:21:29.90+44:44.35
Elite Women
1137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 35:19.54---
2198
ROMMER NADJA
 49:20.67+14:01.13
348
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci55:05.13+19:45.59
450
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro1:02:03.41+26:43.87
562
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB1:03:44.47+28:24.93
6132
SARA TIGHE
 1:07:35.21+32:15.67
786
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team1:07:41.98+32:22.44
8125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 1:12:17.71+36:58.17
946
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro1:13:32.12+38:12.58
10175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei1:14:00.95+38:41.41
11146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB1:19:28.92+44:09.38
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team55:53.97---
296
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders57:45.95+1:51.98
3112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai59:06.04+3:12.07
497
SILAS FERRELL
 1:06:03.21+10:09.24
581
LOGAN VARS
 1:14:18.57+18:24.60
Master A
1176
DANNY HOLMES
 48:48.96---
255
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand49:04.35+0:15.39
3105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB50:27.94+1:38.98
438
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB51:21.26+2:32.30
5154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 51:22.21+2:33.25
645
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders53:34.78+4:45.82
737
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai54:17.79+5:28.83
839
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team54:17.85+5:28.89
959
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider55:59.51+7:10.55
1043
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders57:08.64+8:19.68
1183
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 58:37.13+9:48.17
1232
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing1:00:15.14+11:26.18
1341
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece1:00:41.39+11:52.43
1477
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle1:01:08.61+12:19.65
15127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal1:01:12.82+12:23.86
16107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro1:01:34.07+12:45.11
17113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN1:02:42.77+13:53.81
1895
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders1:03:29.65+14:40.69
1935
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:03:48.13+14:59.17
2067
ANDRE HUGO
 1:03:48.46+14:59.50
21149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 1:04:29.97+15:41.01
22141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro1:04:56.00+16:07.04
2389
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 1:05:11.75+16:22.79
2420
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 1:05:22.27+16:33.31
2531
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost1:06:11.25+17:22.29
2640
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides1:06:21.00+17:32.04
27123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB1:06:39.72+17:50.76
28180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 1:06:52.88+18:03.92
2947
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:09:08.72+20:19.76
3042
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:10:40.10+21:51.14
31133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers1:10:48.48+21:59.52
3258
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink1:11:16.46+22:27.50
33117
HUGO ARDISSON
 1:11:53.41+23:04.45
34182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN1:11:53.78+23:04.82
35184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle1:12:35.37+23:46.41
36134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers1:13:54.62+25:05.66
3769
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY1:13:59.32+25:10.36
38135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 1:14:15.80+25:26.84
39155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai1:14:33.59+25:44.63
4088
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 1:14:35.65+25:46.69
41101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai1:14:48.30+25:59.34
4223
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:15:07.27+26:18.31
43166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 1:18:49.36+30:00.40
44106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O1:20:52.24+32:03.28
45111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders1:21:16.94+32:27.98
46124
HO HEI FUNG
 1:24:49.13+36:00.17
47178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN1:26:59.07+38:10.11
48153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 1:39:25.15+50:36.19
Master B
174
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 32:29.07---
2191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles44:49.43+12:20.36
3142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO52:09.03+19:39.96
454
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO53:51.03+21:21.96
556
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC54:12.56+21:43.49
657
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE56:02.17+23:33.10
730
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 56:20.49+23:51.42
8128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 56:39.30+24:10.23
964
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS56:59.56+24:30.49
1029
PETER FERRELL
 57:45.95+25:16.88
1194
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders58:10.27+25:41.20
1276
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 58:27.13+25:58.06
13121
JOHN HARD
 1:00:02.94+27:33.87
1479
GLEN IMPEY
 1:00:41.85+28:12.78
1568
RICARDO LOPES
 1:00:51.63+28:22.56
16160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 1:01:08.02+28:38.95
17194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 1:01:25.40+28:56.33
18164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:02:09.71+29:40.64
1973
CHRIS SARGEANT
 1:02:49.02+30:19.95
2027
JESSE ANULAO
 1:03:08.02+30:38.95
21115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO1:03:08.45+30:39.38
2287
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA1:04:02.22+31:33.15
2360
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line1:04:43.50+32:14.43
2493
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:05:05.38+32:36.31
25140
JAN SCHULTE
 1:05:27.90+32:58.83
26147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park1:06:35.34+34:06.27
27108
KO KITAZAWA
 1:06:53.03+34:23.96
2899
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB1:07:07.43+34:38.36
2984
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers1:08:59.98+36:30.91
30104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC1:09:32.42+37:03.35
31114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN1:09:33.46+37:04.39
32187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.111:09:33.94+37:04.87
33189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro1:09:59.89+37:30.82
3491
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders1:10:04.34+37:35.27
3590
BRENDAN REILLY
 1:10:07.92+37:38.85
36190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS1:13:03.79+40:34.72
37130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers1:13:39.13+41:10.06
38186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads1:13:47.68+41:18.61
39159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro1:14:20.75+41:51.68
40152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider1:14:22.44+41:53.37
4165
RYAN VARS
 1:14:34.43+42:05.36
42109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei1:14:39.23+42:10.16
43148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers1:15:57.56+43:28.49
44103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 1:16:27.58+43:58.51
45188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim1:17:41.86+45:12.79
46118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN1:18:16.00+45:46.93
47126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers1:18:27.61+45:58.54
4885
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor1:19:13.34+46:44.27
49150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:19:16.92+46:47.85
50162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai1:33:14.64+1:00:45.57
Master C
153
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings51:21.46---
266
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand52:10.26+0:48.80
375
ARTO MAKELA
 54:23.42+3:01.96
470
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings55:54.73+4:33.27
563
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders1:00:19.09+8:57.63
6110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders1:01:56.44+10:34.98
782
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing1:02:15.68+10:54.22
871
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro1:05:05.29+13:43.83
949
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand1:06:06.65+14:45.19
1044
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand1:07:44.67+16:23.21
11158
TSANG, Wai keung
 1:08:03.72+16:42.26
12151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP1:08:09.53+16:48.07
1398
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC1:09:30.54+18:09.08
1480
JASON KENDAL
 1:10:03.84+18:42.38
1551
HENRIK MILLER
 1:12:07.93+20:46.47
16161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers1:12:19.83+20:58.37
17136
ADRIAN WOLF
 1:12:20.16+20:58.70
18119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O1:13:40.48+22:19.02
19122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads1:14:02.05+22:40.59
20116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 1:14:10.67+22:49.21
21129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider1:15:52.80+24:31.34
22144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei1:18:27.84+27:06.38
23156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM1:29:57.11+38:35.65

SS-2

Elite Men
18
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro5:06.46---
22
WYN MASTERS
 5:11.76+0:05.30
34
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro5:13.72+0:07.26
41
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes5:15.39+0:08.93
53
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano5:17.14+0:10.68
611
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB5:19.67+0:13.21
76
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes5:19.77+0:13.31
825
DAVID MAGGS
 5:24.28+0:17.82
97
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing5:25.78+0:19.32
105
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines5:29.76+0:23.30
1113
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 5:33.24+0:26.78
1217
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA5:34.71+0:28.25
13172
DANIEL WILSON
 5:35.18+0:28.72
1412
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco5:36.93+0:30.47
1521
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team5:37.00+0:30.54
1614
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team5:37.37+0:30.91
1733
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team5:37.81+0:31.35
18157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro5:41.22+0:34.76
1922
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 5:41.67+0:35.21
2010
ROB BROWN
 5:44.28+0:37.82
2126
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team5:48.91+0:42.45
2219
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal5:53.30+0:46.84
2316
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY5:55.37+0:48.91
2418
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro5:58.66+0:52.20
2552
JIGME LOBZANG
 6:01.93+0:55.47
2628
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team6:02.78+0:56.32
2736
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink6:04.91+0:58.45
2824
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags6:09.76+1:03.30
29197
LUCA HAGGER
 6:11.47+1:05.01
3061
RINKU THAKUR
 6:22.48+1:16.02
3172
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink6:38.28+1:31.82
3234
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY6:43.61+1:37.15
3378
CUONG BUI
 SVMB6:57.45+1:50.99
34102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro7:09.05+2:02.59
35169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai7:12.93+2:06.47
3692
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 7:36.56+2:30.10
37131
JUMALI ANWAR
 7:58.89+2:52.43
38196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal8:05.85+2:59.39
39138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB8:14.97+3:08.51
40163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai8:25.60+3:19.14
419
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad2:44:41.64+2:39:35.18
Elite Women
150
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro6:17.04---
248
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci6:22.20+0:05.16
362
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB6:42.83+0:25.79
446
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro6:43.00+0:25.96
586
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team7:13.60+0:56.56
6198
ROMMER NADJA
 7:44.53+1:27.49
7132
SARA TIGHE
 7:50.34+1:33.30
8125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 7:58.74+1:41.70
9137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 8:27.12+2:10.08
10146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB10:10.69+3:53.65
11175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei21:25.97+15:08.93
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team5:38.73---
2112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai7:12.48+1:33.75
381
LOGAN VARS
 7:23.50+1:44.77
496
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders7:45.18+2:06.45
597
SILAS FERRELL
 8:58.34+3:19.61
Master A
123
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM5:48.76---
220
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 5:50.53+0:01.77
332
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing5:57.70+0:08.94
443
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders5:57.96+0:09.20
541
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece6:02.14+0:13.38
631
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost6:04.42+0:15.66
739
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team6:05.12+0:16.36
840
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides6:07.63+0:18.87
937
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:08.29+0:19.53
1045
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders6:13.44+0:24.68
1159
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider6:13.51+0:24.75
1242
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:22.12+0:33.36
1338
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB6:26.90+0:38.14
1455
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand6:30.98+0:42.22
1535
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:31.35+0:42.59
1658
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink6:33.80+0:45.04
1747
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:43.09+0:54.33
1883
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 6:46.07+0:57.31
1967
ANDRE HUGO
 6:48.41+0:59.65
20141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro6:57.05+1:08.29
2169
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY7:00.55+1:11.79
2289
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 7:02.07+1:13.31
2388
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 7:13.10+1:24.34
24107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro7:16.20+1:27.44
25127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal7:20.00+1:31.24
26117
HUGO ARDISSON
 7:20.59+1:31.83
27113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN7:28.64+1:39.88
28182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN7:29.92+1:41.16
29101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai7:34.88+1:46.12
3077
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle7:37.00+1:48.24
31111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders7:38.58+1:49.82
32106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O7:48.21+1:59.45
33176
DANNY HOLMES
 7:51.67+2:02.91
3495
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders8:08.83+2:20.07
35180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 8:13.35+2:24.59
36105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB8:17.94+2:29.18
37123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB8:47.62+2:58.86
38135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 9:09.23+3:20.47
39166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 9:17.72+3:28.96
40154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 9:19.99+3:31.23
41133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers9:24.28+3:35.52
42134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers9:49.03+4:00.27
43155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai9:51.27+4:02.51
44149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 10:07.68+4:18.92
45124
HO HEI FUNG
 10:08.91+4:20.15
46153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 11:04.86+5:16.10
47184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle11:07.36+5:18.60
48178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN12:11.92+6:23.16
Master B
1188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim5:56.12---
230
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 6:02.96+0:06.84
327
JESSE ANULAO
 6:16.10+0:19.98
429
PETER FERRELL
 6:21.77+0:25.65
564
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS6:25.01+0:28.89
6191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles6:30.40+0:34.28
768
RICARDO LOPES
 6:36.44+0:40.32
860
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line6:39.09+0:42.97
954
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO6:42.03+0:45.91
1057
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE6:43.55+0:47.43
1173
CHRIS SARGEANT
 6:49.11+0:52.99
1256
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC6:49.58+0:53.46
1391
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders6:49.89+0:53.77
1474
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 6:51.20+0:55.08
1565
RYAN VARS
 6:51.48+0:55.36
1679
GLEN IMPEY
 6:56.70+1:00.58
1787
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA6:56.72+1:00.60
1894
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders7:01.03+1:04.91
1993
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM7:06.55+1:10.43
2085
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor7:12.06+1:15.94
2184
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers7:12.26+1:16.14
22103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 7:22.65+1:26.53
23115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO7:24.30+1:28.18
24109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei7:29.34+1:33.22
2576
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 7:33.30+1:37.18
2690
BRENDAN REILLY
 7:34.54+1:38.42
27104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC7:35.41+1:39.29
28114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN7:35.64+1:39.52
29108
KO KITAZAWA
 7:48.65+1:52.53
30187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.117:53.48+1:57.36
31152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider7:54.46+1:58.34
32121
JOHN HARD
 7:55.98+1:59.86
33118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN8:09.10+2:12.98
34147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park8:14.02+2:17.90
3599
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB8:14.62+2:18.50
36142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO8:16.62+2:20.50
37189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro8:23.97+2:27.85
38186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads8:28.21+2:32.09
39140
JAN SCHULTE
 8:44.74+2:48.62
40150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM8:51.10+2:54.98
41126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers8:52.82+2:56.70
42130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers9:36.26+3:40.14
43128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 9:43.41+3:47.29
44194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 9:51.08+3:54.96
45160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 10:33.50+4:37.38
46159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro10:50.70+4:54.58
47164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM11:00.11+5:03.99
48190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS11:50.73+5:54.61
49148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers11:53.32+5:57.20
50162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai11:55.61+5:59.49
Master C
144
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand5:55.43---
249
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand6:06.07+0:10.64
351
HENRIK MILLER
 6:37.87+0:42.44
453
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings6:46.77+0:51.34
582
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing6:56.73+1:01.30
671
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro7:01.38+1:05.95
766
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand7:06.52+1:11.09
8119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O7:09.32+1:13.89
970
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings7:09.46+1:14.03
1098
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC7:09.63+1:14.20
11122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads7:10.74+1:15.31
1280
JASON KENDAL
 7:11.44+1:16.01
1375
ARTO MAKELA
 7:13.34+1:17.91
1463
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders7:27.16+1:31.73
15116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 7:27.76+1:32.33
16136
ADRIAN WOLF
 7:53.46+1:58.03
17129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider8:03.91+2:08.48
18110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders8:05.80+2:10.37
19151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP9:17.64+3:22.21
20158
TSANG, Wai keung
 9:41.49+3:46.06
21156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM10:07.83+4:12.40
22144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei10:10.81+4:15.38
23161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers13:11.30+7:15.87

SS-2 Total

Elite Men
18
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro7:46.59---
22
WYN MASTERS
 7:53.94+0:07.35
34
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro7:58.04+0:11.45
41
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes7:58.86+0:12.27
53
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano8:04.00+0:17.41
66
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes8:08.63+0:22.04
711
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB8:10.86+0:24.27
87
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing8:19.86+0:33.27
95
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines8:22.37+0:35.78
1025
DAVID MAGGS
 8:24.78+0:38.19
1133
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team8:33.56+0:46.97
1217
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA8:33.57+0:46.98
1312
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco8:35.34+0:48.75
1421
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team8:35.68+0:49.09
1513
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 8:36.93+0:50.34
1614
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team8:42.78+0:56.19
1710
ROB BROWN
 8:43.38+0:56.79
18172
DANIEL WILSON
 8:47.65+1:01.06
1922
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 8:51.53+1:04.94
20157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro8:53.98+1:07.39
2126
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team8:55.80+1:09.21
2218
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro8:59.94+1:13.35
2319
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal9:02.57+1:15.98
2416
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY9:02.63+1:16.04
2528
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team9:14.34+1:27.75
2624
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags9:20.82+1:34.23
2736
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink9:22.75+1:36.16
28197
LUCA HAGGER
 9:29.40+1:42.81
2952
JIGME LOBZANG
 9:29.70+1:43.11
3061
RINKU THAKUR
 9:47.83+2:01.24
3134
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY9:59.20+2:12.61
3272
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink10:17.10+2:30.51
3378
CUONG BUI
 SVMB10:45.94+2:59.35
34102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro11:06.04+3:19.45
35169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai11:24.55+3:37.96
3692
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 11:35.77+3:49.18
37163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai12:39.40+4:52.81
38131
JUMALI ANWAR
 12:41.07+4:54.48
39196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal12:53.02+5:06.43
40138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB13:01.04+5:14.45
419
PHIL ATWILL
 Cube Global Squad2:47:26.40+2:39:39.81
Elite Women
150
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro9:41.22---
248
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci9:44.25+0:03.03
346
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro10:09.07+0:27.85
462
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB10:25.46+0:44.24
586
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team11:01.01+1:19.79
6198
ROMMER NADJA
 11:20.35+1:39.13
7125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 12:38.98+2:57.76
8137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 13:04.01+3:22.79
9132
SARA TIGHE
 13:12.26+3:31.04
10146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB15:39.22+5:58.00
11175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei30:24.09+20:42.87
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team8:41.06---
2112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai11:03.52+2:22.46
381
LOGAN VARS
 11:31.90+2:50.84
496
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders11:56.42+3:15.36
597
SILAS FERRELL
 13:23.28+4:42.22
Master A
120
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 8:53.81---
223
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM9:08.21+0:14.40
332
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing9:09.56+0:15.75
443
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders9:15.31+0:21.50
539
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team9:16.09+0:22.28
641
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece9:16.55+0:22.74
737
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai9:18.12+0:24.31
831
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost9:20.32+0:26.51
945
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders9:35.48+0:41.67
1059
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider9:39.87+0:46.06
1135
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai9:40.71+0:46.90
1240
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides9:43.12+0:49.31
1355
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand9:53.63+0:59.82
1447
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai10:01.06+1:07.25
1538
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB10:02.25+1:08.44
1658
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink10:14.33+1:20.52
1767
ANDRE HUGO
 10:27.22+1:33.41
1883
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 10:37.18+1:43.37
19141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro10:58.94+2:05.13
2069
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY11:01.93+2:08.12
2188
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 11:04.35+2:10.54
22107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro11:09.60+2:15.79
2389
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 11:17.68+2:23.87
2477
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle11:25.32+2:31.51
25117
HUGO ARDISSON
 11:25.78+2:31.97
26127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal11:35.19+2:41.38
27182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN11:35.42+2:41.61
28113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN11:42.27+2:48.46
29106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O11:53.18+2:59.37
3095
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders12:07.23+3:13.42
31101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai12:11.96+3:18.15
32111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders12:19.73+3:25.92
33176
DANNY HOLMES
 12:30.63+3:36.82
34180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 12:44.43+3:50.62
35105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB12:47.38+3:53.57
36123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB13:34.37+4:40.56
37133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers14:03.40+5:09.59
38134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers14:21.96+5:28.15
39135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 14:50.33+5:56.52
4042
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai14:50.56+5:56.75
41154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 14:55.51+6:01.70
42155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai15:15.54+6:21.73
43166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 15:26.17+6:32.36
44149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 16:03.14+7:09.33
45184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle17:30.57+8:36.76
46124
HO HEI FUNG
 17:49.46+8:55.65
47178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN19:03.31+10:09.50
48153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 26:31.56+17:37.75
Master B
130
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 9:09.50---
2188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim9:10.73+0:01.23
329
PETER FERRELL
 9:34.90+0:25.40
427
JESSE ANULAO
 9:36.36+0:26.86
564
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS9:53.56+0:44.06
6191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles10:07.63+0:58.13
754
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO10:18.78+1:09.28
860
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line10:23.11+1:13.61
973
CHRIS SARGEANT
 10:26.25+1:16.75
1056
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC10:35.49+1:25.99
1157
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE10:38.99+1:29.49
1268
RICARDO LOPES
 10:42.42+1:32.92
1379
GLEN IMPEY
 10:42.90+1:33.40
1491
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders10:43.43+1:33.93
1565
RYAN VARS
 10:44.68+1:35.18
1694
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders10:47.80+1:38.30
1774
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 10:49.59+1:40.09
1887
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA10:52.21+1:42.71
1993
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM10:59.01+1:49.51
2084
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers11:10.61+2:01.11
2185
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor11:25.05+2:15.55
22114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN11:30.11+2:20.61
2376
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 11:33.98+2:24.48
24109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei11:49.12+2:39.62
25103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 11:50.35+2:40.85
2690
BRENDAN REILLY
 11:53.82+2:44.32
27108
KO KITAZAWA
 11:53.90+2:44.40
28104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC11:59.51+2:50.01
2999
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB12:04.84+2:55.34
30115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO12:11.17+3:01.67
31187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.1112:16.59+3:07.09
32121
JOHN HARD
 12:20.66+3:11.16
33152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider12:28.00+3:18.50
34118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN12:46.37+3:36.87
35189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro12:51.02+3:41.52
36142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO13:06.91+3:57.41
37186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads13:12.34+4:02.84
38140
JAN SCHULTE
 13:15.21+4:05.71
39126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers13:21.67+4:12.17
40150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM13:32.07+4:22.57
41147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park14:04.99+4:55.49
42130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers14:23.90+5:14.40
43128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 14:31.36+5:21.86
44194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 14:55.45+5:45.95
45160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 15:53.22+6:43.72
46164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM16:19.89+7:10.39
47148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers16:51.04+7:41.54
48159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro16:57.07+7:47.57
49190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS19:16.18+10:06.68
50162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai21:23.83+12:14.33
Master C
144
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand9:08.04---
249
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand9:26.02+0:17.98
351
HENRIK MILLER
 9:57.34+0:49.30
482
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing10:38.76+1:30.72
553
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings10:50.31+1:42.27
666
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand10:53.73+1:45.69
771
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro10:54.61+1:46.57
880
JASON KENDAL
 11:03.92+1:55.88
963
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders11:06.15+1:58.11
1098
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC11:06.64+1:58.60
11122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads11:06.85+1:58.81
1270
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings11:12.66+2:04.62
1375
ARTO MAKELA
 11:16.51+2:08.47
14119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O11:26.02+2:17.98
15116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 11:43.50+2:35.46
16136
ADRIAN WOLF
 12:02.13+2:54.09
17110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders12:07.13+2:59.09
18129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider12:39.51+3:31.47
19151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP14:36.33+5:28.29
20158
TSANG, Wai keung
 14:36.63+5:28.59
21156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM15:07.58+5:59.54
22144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei15:09.70+6:01.66
23161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers19:50.65+10:42.61

LS-3 (60min) (not ranked)

Elite Men
1172
DANIEL WILSON
 27:28.73---
2197
LUCA HAGGER
 31:24.28+3:55.55
318
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro32:06.65+4:37.92
426
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team32:19.18+4:50.45
528
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team32:30.78+5:02.05
63
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano32:48.64+5:19.91
716
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY33:11.72+5:42.99
811
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB33:17.04+5:48.31
910
ROB BROWN
 33:21.32+5:52.59
104
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro33:21.54+5:52.81
11157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro33:23.71+5:54.98
1221
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team33:27.88+5:59.15
1333
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team33:28.33+5:59.60
1414
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team33:28.98+6:00.25
15169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai33:52.02+6:23.29
167
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing34:09.60+6:40.87
172
WYN MASTERS
 34:25.92+6:57.19
185
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines34:36.46+7:07.73
1917
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA35:03.82+7:35.09
201
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes35:20.41+7:51.68
2124
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags35:52.98+8:24.25
22196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal36:24.87+8:56.14
2312
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco36:56.61+9:27.88
2436
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink37:01.03+9:32.30
2534
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY37:21.24+9:52.51
26138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB37:49.57+10:20.84
276
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes38:17.33+10:48.60
2872
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink38:55.85+11:27.12
2961
RINKU THAKUR
 40:10.15+12:41.42
30102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro40:25.33+12:56.60
3192
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 40:29.02+13:00.29
3225
DAVID MAGGS
 42:11.31+14:42.58
3322
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 42:23.20+14:54.47
34131
JUMALI ANWAR
 42:36.03+15:07.30
3513
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 43:31.30+16:02.57
368
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro46:29.74+19:01.01
3719
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal47:41.49+20:12.76
38163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai48:09.97+20:41.24
3978
CUONG BUI
 SVMB50:07.55+22:38.82
4052
JIGME LOBZANG
 56:04.80+28:36.07
Elite Women
1137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 26:08.98---
2198
ROMMER NADJA
 29:52.06+3:43.08
348
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci33:41.63+7:32.65
450
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro35:47.46+9:38.48
5125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 36:05.60+9:56.62
6132
SARA TIGHE
 38:14.56+12:05.58
786
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team43:20.53+17:11.55
8146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB44:24.53+18:15.55
9175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei44:40.76+18:31.78
1046
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro55:21.73+29:12.75
1162
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB55:22.32+29:13.34
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team35:27.95---
281
LOGAN VARS
 36:42.01+1:14.06
3112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai39:21.92+3:53.97
496
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders41:20.26+5:52.31
597
SILAS FERRELL
 45:05.63+9:37.68
Master A
1154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 30:14.27---
2105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB32:45.43+2:31.16
343
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders33:35.36+3:21.09
4107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro33:49.21+3:34.94
5176
DANNY HOLMES
 35:42.20+5:27.93
659
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider35:52.69+5:38.42
755
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand36:03.98+5:49.71
835
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai36:04.70+5:50.43
932
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing36:06.74+5:52.47
1047
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai36:22.84+6:08.57
1131
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost36:30.97+6:16.70
1241
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece36:33.01+6:18.74
1323
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM36:46.72+6:32.45
14101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai37:02.11+6:47.84
1545
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders37:22.43+7:08.16
16182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN38:40.22+8:25.95
17111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders38:55.30+8:41.03
1839
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team38:56.75+8:42.48
1977
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle38:56.93+8:42.66
20123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB39:19.04+9:04.77
2188
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 39:28.61+9:14.34
2258
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink40:01.84+9:47.57
2338
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB40:37.50+10:23.23
2420
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 40:45.13+10:30.86
25166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 40:46.27+10:32.00
2640
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides41:56.34+11:42.07
2769
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY43:01.41+12:47.14
28134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers43:14.54+13:00.27
2937
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai43:56.75+13:42.48
3067
ANDRE HUGO
 44:17.16+14:02.89
3189
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 45:02.57+14:48.30
32141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro45:08.63+14:54.36
3395
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders45:27.22+15:12.95
34124
HO HEI FUNG
 45:54.37+15:40.10
35135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 45:56.50+15:42.23
36149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 45:56.82+15:42.55
37155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai46:45.88+16:31.61
38184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle46:49.71+16:35.44
39180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 46:51.68+16:37.41
40133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers47:41.25+17:26.98
41178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN48:29.51+18:15.24
4283
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 48:48.59+18:34.32
43106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O51:16.51+21:02.24
44153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 52:02.39+21:48.12
45117
HUGO ARDISSON
 53:44.37+23:30.10
46127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal54:13.31+23:59.04
4742
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai54:41.04+24:26.77
48113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN59:37.78+29:23.51
Master B
174
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 25:12.52---
2191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles30:02.96+4:50.44
330
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 31:32.47+6:19.95
4121
JOHN HARD
 33:39.04+8:26.52
554
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO35:22.99+10:10.47
6108
KO KITAZAWA
 37:15.34+12:02.82
7160
Y. C., Sky Chum
 37:31.55+12:19.03
856
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC37:45.08+12:32.56
9142
YONGZHAO XIA
 DALI ENDURO37:47.17+12:34.65
1057
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE37:51.25+12:38.73
11187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.1138:13.01+13:00.49
12104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC38:58.46+13:45.94
1390
BRENDAN REILLY
 39:29.91+14:17.39
1479
GLEN IMPEY
 39:37.63+14:25.11
15115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO39:44.06+14:31.54
1693
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM39:57.70+14:45.18
1794
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders40:05.43+14:52.91
18189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro40:11.87+14:59.35
1985
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor40:22.79+15:10.27
20186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads40:33.75+15:21.23
21194
SATIT HIRUNPINYOPAS
 40:42.00+15:29.48
22103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 40:43.41+15:30.89
23140
JAN SCHULTE
 40:49.18+15:36.66
24128
ANDY MATTHEWS
 41:50.83+16:38.31
2599
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB41:51.40+16:38.88
26164
NOPPHADON THONGKHAM
 JBC@SPR TEAM42:03.18+16:50.66
2791
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders42:45.29+17:32.77
2868
RICARDO LOPES
 42:56.10+17:43.58
2965
RYAN VARS
 43:13.43+18:00.91
3084
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers43:23.27+18:10.75
31114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN43:30.61+18:18.09
32118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN43:56.52+18:44.00
33150
PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN
 JBC@SPR TEAM44:13.63+19:01.11
34159
LUECHA JUNMANEE
 DXK Enduro44:14.94+19:02.42
35162
RAVEE YAEMVATHITHONG
 Bun Pai Pun Pai44:38.22+19:25.70
3629
PETER FERRELL
 44:45.19+19:32.67
3773
CHRIS SARGEANT
 44:45.85+19:33.33
38188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim44:57.09+19:44.57
39152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider45:11.33+19:58.81
4076
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 46:01.98+20:49.46
4187
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA46:08.98+20:56.46
42126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers46:12.23+20:59.71
43147
SOEWOTO SOEWOTO
 Kraton kawi bike park46:23.38+21:10.86
4427
JESSE ANULAO
 46:48.27+21:35.75
45130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers47:28.72+22:16.20
4664
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS48:38.59+23:26.07
47190
CHAMINDA PRIYANKARA
 Team TS48:42.98+23:30.46
48109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei49:04.70+23:52.18
49148
ISMED SAFRIADY
 Batam bike brothers55:12.56+30:00.04
5060
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line55:26.49+30:13.97
Master C
175
ARTO MAKELA
 28:22.84---
2116
LEUNG KUN KEI
 32:37.18+4:14.34
370
KIM PHILLIP
 Vikings33:24.61+5:01.77
453
MORTEN HANSEN
 Vikings34:19.89+5:57.05
566
MARK BEBB
 Trailhead Thailand34:58.21+6:35.37
663
ASH JARDINE
 Loose Riders36:36.68+8:13.84
7136
ADRIAN WOLF
 40:41.07+12:18.23
8119
TOM HUZELL
 Five-O40:55.83+12:32.99
998
AKIHIRO SAITO
 DKMC41:55.37+13:32.53
1080
JASON KENDAL
 42:24.18+14:01.34
11122
CHANG WOEI TAN
 Dirty Nomads42:53.57+14:30.73
12144
YUSUF MASRON
 Descendent Brunei44:24.17+16:01.33
1349
JON MCKINNEY
 Trailhead Thailand44:30.50+16:07.66
1444
MARK DOUGHTY
 Trailhead Thailand44:40.85+16:18.01
15129
ZAIM HASHIM
 Roots Rider45:01.47+16:38.63
16158
TSANG, Wai keung
 45:21.33+16:58.49
17151
CHEUK FAI CHAN
 INSANE GROUP45:47.63+17:24.79
1851
HENRIK MILLER
 46:56.11+18:33.27
19110
GREG JARMAN
 Loose Riders47:59.14+19:36.30
20156
SOPHON JAIKLA
 JBC@SPR TEAM48:35.75+20:12.91
2182
MITSUYOSHI KIMURA
 Cheap Style Racing50:07.73+21:44.89
2271
JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG
 Laemchabang Enduro50:32.87+22:10.03
23161
JUNAIDY LIMGESTU
 Batam bike brothers1:11:54.07+43:31.23

SS-3

Elite Men
11
MATEJ CHARVAT
 CharvatBros / Banshee Bikes4:57.23---
28
CODY KELLEY
 Freeduro4:57.76+0:00.53
32
WYN MASTERS
 4:58.43+0:01.20
43
AARON BRADFORD
 Transition/ Shimano5:02.06+0:04.83
54
DAN SHENG SHAN CHIANG
 Taiwan Enduro5:07.68+0:10.45
65
III, Gabriel Amigo
 Trek Bikes Philippines5:15.39+0:18.16
76
ONDREJ BARTA
 Banshee Bikes5:16.01+0:18.78
87
MICHAEL KOLAR
 OKO Racing5:16.05+0:18.82
911
FLORENT POILANE
 SVMB5:17.53+0:20.30
1012
CHINNAPAT SUKCHANYA
 Bike zone veetireco5:18.00+0:20.77
1113
BLAKE MASTRANGELO
 5:23.11+0:25.88
1225
DAVID MAGGS
 5:23.47+0:26.24
1317
DIMAS PAMUNGKAS
 Kurnia Bike POLDA KEPRI INA5:24.72+0:27.49
1433
RAMA TEGUH ADI PRATAMA
 Lintink Racing Team5:26.59+0:29.36
1526
DEDIK HANDIKA
 Nusantara Team5:28.41+0:31.18
16172
DANIEL WILSON
 5:31.16+0:33.93
1722
DREW PALMER-LEGER
 5:33.21+0:35.98
1810
ROB BROWN
 5:33.23+0:36.00
1914
YAVENTO DITRA PRANATA
 Nusantara Team5:34.87+0:37.64
20157
LUN, Chia Chang
 Taiwan Enduro5:39.78+0:42.55
2121
TIO CAHYADI
 Polygon Spartan Racing Team5:40.07+0:42.84
2218
RYAN RODRIGUEZ
 Freeduro5:40.81+0:43.58
2319
TREVOR MEJIA
 SoCal5:43.21+0:45.98
2436
MAN YIN AU YEUNG
 The Cyclink5:44.70+0:47.47
2516
SANGMOK LIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY5:50.06+0:52.83
2624
NEIL KEAN
 Scallywags5:57.04+0:59.81
2734
JUNHO KIM
 SM BIKE ACADEMY5:59.34+1:02.11
2828
BIMA FIKRI ALDIRA
 Nusantara Team5:59.36+1:02.13
29197
LUCA HAGGER
 6:01.52+1:04.29
3072
TSOI SHEUNG CHUEN
 Cyclink6:10.21+1:12.98
3161
RINKU THAKUR
 6:10.80+1:13.57
3252
JIGME LOBZANG
 6:31.60+1:34.37
3378
CUONG BUI
 SVMB6:41.22+1:43.99
3492
YUTINAI TIRAGANANT
 6:51.70+1:54.47
35169
TAWUN GREGORY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:57.58+2:00.35
36102
YALUN WANG
 Dali Enduro7:44.14+2:46.91
37196
KAUSAL RAI
 Gravity Nepal7:49.75+2:52.52
38138
NHUT VUONG QUANG
 SVMB7:50.25+2:53.02
39163
FABIAN ANTHONY
 X-Biking Chiang Mai7:59.07+3:01.84
40131
JUMALI ANWAR
 8:09.17+3:11.94
Elite Women
148
INGRID LAROUCHE
 Devinci6:08.83---
246
CJ, Selig
 Freeduro6:16.07+0:07.24
350
CHELSEA KIMBALL
 Freeduro6:16.53+0:07.70
462
HANNAH BINDER
 Awesome MTB6:27.45+0:18.62
5198
ROMMER NADJA
 6:43.14+0:34.31
686
RISKA AMELIA AGUSTINA
 Spartan Racing Team6:56.75+0:47.92
7125
CATHERINE YOUNG
 7:36.45+1:27.62
8132
SARA TIGHE
 8:22.76+2:13.93
9137
CLAIRE DEMARQUET
 8:26.42+2:17.59
10146
THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN
 SNT.R.11 ProjectB8:52.50+2:43.67
11175
NORAQIDAH EFINDDI
 Decendents Brunei18:17.82+12:08.99
Junior
115
ANANDA BAGUS EFENDY DWI PUTRA
 Nusantara Team5:35.75---
2112
YOURAN ZHOU
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:47.21+1:11.46
381
LOGAN VARS
 7:30.39+1:54.64
497
SILAS FERRELL
 8:26.73+2:50.98
596
RIZK ZAFRAN
 Flowriders8:51.93+3:16.18
Master A
120
BENJAMIN BRUNNER
 5:39.62---
223
SITTICHAI KETKEAWMANEE
 JBC@SPR TEAM5:40.32+0:00.70
337
CHAIRAT CHAOCHIANGTUNG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai5:42.00+0:02.38
432
WEE CHONG YAW
 RedRudeRacing5:42.02+0:02.40
540
PELDEN DORJI
 Bhutan Rides5:45.38+0:05.76
635
PORNTHEP JOMMUANG
 X-Biking Chiang Mai5:47.90+0:08.28
739
IMAM WIBOWO
 FIGHT Team5:52.71+0:13.09
842
NICOLAS CASAGRANDE
 X-Biking Chiang Mai5:54.07+0:14.45
943
CALEB WARRENDER
 Loose Riders5:57.32+0:17.70
1041
JOHN KORFIATIS
 Scott Fox Greece5:57.39+0:17.77
1147
KOK BAK LAW
 X-Biking Chiang Mai6:02.47+0:22.85
1238
JOEL MC GUIRE
 Bukit Kiara MTB6:07.60+0:27.98
1255
GORN SANGKABOON
 Bold Thailand6:07.60+0:27.98
1445
JAI BARKER
 Loose Riders6:08.53+0:28.91
1531
MALCOLM FINNIE
 Roost6:10.30+0:30.68
1659
BOTAK BOTAK
 Roots rider6:13.81+0:34.19
1758
PUI KIN LUI
 The Cyclink6:15.89+0:36.27
1867
ANDRE HUGO
 6:23.44+0:43.82
1969
ELVAN SAHALA HUTABARAT
 INDEGO GRAVITY6:44.24+1:04.62
2083
ASHLEY VANDERMEER
 6:46.11+1:06.49
21107
KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG
 Dxk Enduro6:57.51+1:17.89
2289
SANGAY PHUENTSHO
 6:59.32+1:19.70
2377
CRAIG POTTER
 Macau monthly cycle7:02.17+1:22.55
24141
SANPRAPHATPHON PUNPATCHARAPOP
 DXK Enduro7:05.07+1:25.45
25182
PUTTIPAT NHUROD
 DAKK DUNN7:05.22+1:25.60
2688
LAURIE GEOGHEGAN
 7:13.16+1:33.54
27117
HUGO ARDISSON
 7:15.12+1:35.50
2895
BEN TREVETHAN
 Loose Riders7:17.04+1:37.42
29101
JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN
 X-Biking Chiang Mai7:19.60+1:39.98
30111
ROBIN DARIUS CONZ
 Loose Riders7:29.11+1:49.49
31106
JEFFREY HONG
 Five-O7:34.27+1:54.65
32134
TX, Suriyapto
 Batam Bike Brothers7:38.45+1:58.83
33113
JICKCHEN JICKCHEN
 PHUTAN7:42.70+2:03.08
34105
MARC HARB
 Hot Cogs MTB7:42.78+2:03.16
35133
ALEX MARCO JULAMAI
 Batam bike brothers7:48.23+2:08.61
36176
DANNY HOLMES
 7:53.16+2:13.54
37127
GYAN, Shyam Limbu
 Gravity Nepal8:07.18+2:27.56
38180
KONGKIAT KORATTANA
 8:23.02+2:43.40
39124
HO HEI FUNG
 8:37.40+2:57.78
40123
HUY THANH PHAM
 SVMB8:49.55+3:09.93
41166
PAHONRAT KHAMLAKSANA
 8:50.27+3:10.65
42154
AURELIEN DORDOR
 9:17.45+3:37.83
43155
NAPOP TEPARAGUL
 Bun Pai Pun Pai9:28.69+3:49.07
44135
ROMUALD ROSTREN
 9:35.16+3:55.54
45149
KAUSHIK SINHA
 10:18.96+4:39.34
46153
MD. NAFEES UR RAHMAN
 11:50.52+6:10.90
47178
KOSIN KOMOLVANICH
 DAKK DUNN12:05.28+6:25.66
48184
PATARATHAM PUTARARAK
 Sportbicycle12:27.56+6:47.94
Master B
130
FLORENT TELLIEZ
 5:44.74---
2188
INGO KARB
 BMCC Mannheim5:49.18+0:04.44
327
JESSE ANULAO
 5:55.06+0:10.32
429
PETER FERRELL
 5:55.22+0:10.48
554
PONGPUN ITNGAM
 DXK ENDURO6:13.27+0:28.53
664
STEPHANE PIANIGIANI
 HK EPIC RIDERS6:28.49+0:43.75
757
CHIU KIN NGAI
 INSANE6:30.10+0:45.36
891
RUSSELL CARRIGG
 Loose Riders6:38.34+0:53.60
9191
CHIRON KANTAKIS
 Magpie Cycles6:39.00+0:54.26
1073
CHRIS SARGEANT
 6:42.93+0:58.19
1179
GLEN IMPEY
 6:47.11+1:02.37
1293
TANALOP THANESANON
 JBC@SPR TEAM6:47.94+1:03.20
1365
RYAN VARS
 6:47.95+1:03.21
1460
ENGELHARDT, Tim
 One Line6:49.07+1:04.33
1584
BAMBANG ASRIANTO
 Batam bike brothers6:55.36+1:10.62
16114
AKKARADED SIRINAPAPAISAN
 DAAK DUNN6:57.96+1:13.22
1794
RIDUAN YASSIN
 Flowriders7:00.81+1:16.07
1885
TYLER HUNT BENEDICT
 Bike Rumor7:01.47+1:16.73
1987
DATU MANTATO AMPATUAN
 DMA7:02.20+1:17.46
2056
NAOAKI ISHIKAWA
 BJCC7:05.93+1:21.19
2174
STEVE WHITCOMBE
 7:06.81+1:22.07
2299
JEFFREY SYLVESTER
 Bukit Kiara MTB7:16.24+1:31.50
2368
RICARDO LOPES
 7:22.76+1:38.02
2490
BRENDAN REILLY
 7:27.39+1:42.65
25109
ZURAIDIE RAMLI
 Decendents Brunei7:27.43+1:42.69
26186
SIANG PHENG ONG
 Dirty Nomads7:27.52+1:42.78
2776
JOSE MANUEL PUIG
 7:29.29+1:44.55
28104
MASASHI TAJIRI
 BJCC7:29.81+1:45.07
29187
YUNAIDEE KARIYA
 SNT.R.117:35.32+1:50.58
30103
KIM CHRISTENSEN
 7:37.41+1:52.67
31121
JOHN HARD
 7:47.15+2:02.41
32126
HENRY CHIA
 Batam bike brothers7:56.43+2:11.69
33118
TEERAPAT CHANRAT
 DAAK DUNN8:01.45+2:16.71
34130
CENG NGI RICHARD
 Batam bike brothers8:01.52+2:16.78
35189
CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW
 Laemchabang Enduro8:02.94+2:18.20
36115
LEI SONG
 DALI ENDURO8:06.84+2:22.10
37108
KO KITAZAWA
 8:08.98+2:24.24
38140
JAN SCHULTE
 8:28.74+2:44.00
39152
GUN SUSANGKARAKAN
 SD Rider8:34.51+2:49.77
39150