SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) 01.08.2020-02.08.2020

TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Breitenbrunn/Erzgebirge (D) 01.08.2020-02.08.2020

 

Results TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Ambassador Men
1499
David Stieler

GER
27:29.95---
2352
Luis Brethauer

GER
27:56.30+0:26.35
3438
Christian Walter

GER
29:08.61+1:38.66
4437
Pascal Korb

GER
29:32.62+2:02.67
Ambassador Women
1436
Ronja Baumann

GER
34:09.06---
Masters
1466
Nils Fischer
Vielsackantrieb

GER
28:30.32---
2519
Stefan Höppner

GER
28:49.88+0:19.56
3482
Sascha Sodies

GER
29:12.62+0:42.30
4362
Matthias Müller
NONPLUS FACTORY RACING

GER
29:15.23+0:44.91
5531
Jan Lewiak

GER
29:15.34+0:45.02
6380
Stefan Quäker

GER
29:21.49+0:51.17
7477
Björn Borck

GER
29:21.55+0:51.23
8524
Marc Schubert

GER
29:33.73+1:03.41
9395
Gerhard Eck
MTB Freiburg

GER
29:39.20+1:08.88
10539
Peter Choyna

GER
30:15.44+1:45.12
11542
Sebastian Zorn

GER
30:41.58+2:11.26
12498
Benjamin Dengler

GER
30:43.26+2:12.94
13430
Nico Saremba
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
30:56.24+2:25.92
14376
Martin Etzold
Trails Hunting Club

GER
30:57.19+2:26.87
15412
Matthias Haake

GER
30:59.52+2:29.20
16414
Johannes Mann
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
31:07.02+2:36.70
17544
Markus Kautetzky

GER
31:09.44+2:39.12
18413
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
31:14.41+2:44.09
19517
Danny Jatzko
Mtb Freiburg

GER
31:21.87+2:51.55
20516
Ingo Teichmann
Diligaf

GER
31:22.32+2:52.00
21335
Stefan Dietzel
BAP-Racing.de / HMH / Nox Cycles

GER
31:28.74+2:58.42
22493
Matthias Thiesen

GER
31:33.50+3:03.18
23497
David Schmidt
RadTeam Erzgebirge e.V.

GER
31:37.12+3:06.80
24489
Thomas Herrn
Otto Racing

GER
31:40.73+3:10.41
25390
Ralf Schmedding

GER
31:43.46+3:13.14
26504
Patrick Donovan

GBR
31:45.89+3:15.57
27501
Philipp Rode

GER
31:47.28+3:16.96
28389
Michael Hagenbusch
Raceteam Radleck Mering

GER
31:57.42+3:27.10
29505
Georg Zschernig
EBM-Team-Seiffen

GER
31:59.66+3:29.34
30527
Maik Petrovsky
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
32:09.12+3:38.80
31333
Maik Löffler
Ultra wild Enduro Crew

GER
32:10.00+3:39.68
32481
Sebastian Schinzel
German Action Sports e. V.

GER
32:13.17+3:42.85
33453
Alexander Morgenstern

GER
32:14.96+3:44.64
34442
Thomas Fehrer

GER
32:15.59+3:45.27
35543
Francesco Vaiti

GER
32:22.43+3:52.11
36426
Martin Rupp
Scuzzlebutt

GER
32:29.23+3:58.91
37443
Mike Jendrny

GER
32:37.01+4:06.69
38394
Andreas Lange

GER
33:01.43+4:31.11
39383
Kevin Holzmüller
Radon-EBE-Racing-Team

GER
33:03.07+4:32.75
40359
Ron Stelzig

GER
33:03.54+4:33.22
41518
Michael Rudolph
Treuenbrietzener Krähenberg e.V.

GER
33:06.15+4:35.83
42452
Michael Rost

GER
33:10.74+4:40.42
43350
Nils Arkenberg
DIMB Racing Team

GER
33:11.76+4:41.44
44360
Frank Barthel

GER
33:21.42+4:51.10
45470
Sven Seifert

GER
33:21.49+4:51.17
46351
Jens Engelmann
Miriquidi Riders

GER
33:39.50+5:09.18
47526
Norman Pfau

GER
34:01.50+5:31.18
48520
Christopher Schäfer
Sparkasse Pforzheim Calw

GER
34:11.09+5:40.77
49512
Jirka Lehrich

GER
34:20.65+5:50.33
50398
Dominik Schröder

GER
34:41.50+6:11.18
51435
Jan Schäfer

GER
35:06.89+6:36.57
52432
Matthias Heinke

GER
35:08.60+6:38.28
53541
Robert Toersche

NED
36:17.02+7:46.70
54514
Thomas Nestler

GER
36:24.90+7:54.58
55444
Jürgen Härig

GER
36:44.24+8:13.92
56368
Christian Pesch
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.

GER
36:53.38+8:23.06
57496
Jan Rodmann
RadTeam Erzgebirge e.V

GER
37:01.35+8:31.03
58370
Dennis Langbein

GER
37:04.54+8:34.22
59434
Stefan Schachameyer

GER
41:59.73+13:29.41
60403
Marco Fabianek

GER
2:17:08.55+1:48:38.23
DNF384
Oliver Pfaffenberger

GER
  
 
DNF421
Pierre Hain
SV Feenstaub

GER
  
 
DNF502
Thomas Schöne
eBike

GER
  
 
DNF537
Christian Weißhuhn

GER
  
 
Men
1455
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
26:23.34---
2331
Simon Maurer
ASSAULT RACING / HEROBIKES / SCHORNSTEINFEGER MAUR

GER
26:37.41+0:14.07
3462
Max Pfeil
Sc Korb/ Elektro Pfeil Racing

GER
26:47.91+0:24.57
4447
Mathias Sutter
Envy Cycles Stuttgart | EVIL Bikes Testcenter

GER
26:53.94+0:30.60
5486
Marc Oppermann
Team BULLS

GER
27:14.02+0:50.68
6440
Nick Willner
Hibike-Gravity

GER
27:29.30+1:05.96
7342
Chris Rothenbach
Team Herobikes

GER
27:38.84+1:15.50
8393
Martin Grebing

GER
27:42.64+1:19.30
9449
Armin Herberth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
27:50.61+1:27.27
10387
Tim Knorr

GER
27:56.69+1:33.35
11364
Julian Claudi

GER
27:59.27+1:35.93
12529
Johannes Lindenau

GER
28:10.78+1:47.44
13391
Markus Guhr

SUI
28:12.77+1:49.43
14457
Malte Flörke-Staats

GER
28:19.64+1:56.30
15346
Leon Aures
RSC Neukirchen

GER
28:19.74+1:56.40
16397
Daniel Vogt
SC urach

GER
28:20.10+1:56.76
17468
Dennis Schrötter

GER
28:23.24+1:59.90
18463
Fabian Galonska

GER
28:23.37+2:00.03
19392
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
28:24.18+2:00.84
20386
Michael Rupprecht
Camp Racing

GER
28:25.40+2:02.06
21521
Max Fricke
Rederberch Racing

GER
28:36.00+2:12.66
22465
Toni Fabian
shredERZ

GER
28:38.93+2:15.59
23467
Markus Watollik
Vielsackantrieb

GER
28:44.87+2:21.53
24480
Florian Kulike

GER
28:48.25+2:24.91
25341
Lukas Spießl
HeumödernTrails Racing Team

GER
28:52.79+2:29.45
26385
Mario Pröll
The Soil Samplers - Herobikes

GER
28:57.18+2:33.84
27418
Joel Jackisch

GER
29:04.43+2:41.09
28396
Frank Ohnmacht

GER
29:13.21+2:49.87
29425
Simon Putzenlechner

GER
29:15.77+2:52.43
30334
Eddie Findling
OSTWEST Express

GER
29:18.78+2:55.44
31439
Philipp Heise
LAST Bikes, Bliss Protection, Chickadeehill, Depar

GER
29:19.10+2:55.76
32365
Jonas Heidl
Schaltwerk-Schwaigern, Sqlab, Non+Components

GER
29:20.19+2:56.85
33545
Sven Schmid
Kraichgaubiker e.V. Waibstadt

GER
29:33.14+3:09.80
34441
Florian Ginschel
Sundayrides

GER
29:35.61+3:12.27
35469
Marcel Ernst

GER
29:41.93+3:18.59
36528
Martin Petrovsky
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
29:43.87+3:20.53
37381
Hannes Lenk
The Motion Brand by Lukas Knopf

GER
29:46.71+3:23.37
38332
Leon Weihing

GER
29:51.24+3:27.90
39536
Robert Dalitz

GER
29:51.82+3:28.48
40407
Sebastian Arnold

GER
29:57.24+3:33.90
41338
Niclas Wicht

GER
30:08.22+3:44.88
42345
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
30:10.08+3:46.74
43492
Bernd Boßmann

GER
30:10.45+3:47.11
44515
Leo Putzenlechner

GER
30:16.33+3:52.99
45401
Leo Adam

GER
30:19.81+3:56.47
46506
Kevin Fischer
eology Enduro Racing

GER
30:21.94+3:58.60
47405
Johannes Hundhammer

GER
30:23.17+3:59.83
48354
Torben Debusmann

GER
30:23.29+3:59.95
49535
Patrick Krodel

GER
30:23.34+4:00.00
50511
Marvin Tack
OBC

GER
30:23.73+4:00.39
51433
Florian Ziegler

GER
30:27.25+4:03.91
52420
Luis Alt
1. FC Gershausen

GER
30:32.26+4:08.92
53372
Matthias Völklein
Trail-On BikeSport

GER
30:48.36+4:25.02
54510
Maurice Winkler
RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg

GER
30:48.45+4:25.11
55363
Holger Stolz

GER
30:48.66+4:25.32
56534
Fabian Eichfeldt
Radlexpress Feucht

GER
30:49.14+4:25.80
57464
Erik Stolze

GER
30:54.16+4:30.82
58461
Patrick Jäckle

GER
31:11.11+4:47.77
59509
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
31:23.27+4:59.93
60488
Stefan Kloss

GER
31:25.07+5:01.73
61479
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
31:25.12+5:01.78
62525
Roland Mittag
DIMB Racingteam

GER
31:25.18+5:01.84
63490
Lars Hecker

GER
31:27.25+5:03.91
64476
Nicolai Duijkers

GER
31:35.36+5:12.02
65388
Sebastian Mederer
FC Ezelsdorf

GER
31:37.06+5:13.72
66344
Sören Gobat
NO TALENT

GER
31:37.32+5:13.98
67379
Philip Dielforder

GER
31:42.14+5:18.80
68450
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
31:45.25+5:21.91
69406
Marcel Neite

GER
32:00.51+5:37.17
70382
David Wackerbauer
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
32:07.14+5:43.80
71523
Eric Breier

GER
32:15.72+5:52.38
72415
Scott Livingstone
HD Freeride

CAN
32:29.16+6:05.82
73471
Enrico Paul

GER
32:39.28+6:15.94
74473
Guido Weiskopf

GER
32:42.93+6:19.59
75369
Lasse Brandes

GER
32:52.83+6:29.49
76459
Torsten Paul

GER
33:39.15+7:15.81
77340
Moritz Kurz

GER
33:56.96+7:33.62
78361
Manuel Bayer

GER
34:01.05+7:37.71
79378
Christoph Güldenpfennig
Turbine Crock e.V.

GER
34:08.27+7:44.93
80451
Felix Ehrlich

GER
34:21.00+7:57.66
81503
Daniel Unger
eology Enduro Racing

GER
34:23.14+7:59.80
82423
Dave Elfert

GER
34:31.97+8:08.63
83507
Mathias Vogel

GER
35:09.42+8:46.08
84494
Benjamin Böhme

GER
35:14.55+8:51.21
85458
Martin Wolf
Auerbach

GER
35:38.52+9:15.18
86422
Alexander Baumgärtner

GER
35:40.84+9:17.50
87487
Guillaume Jullien
Issa Nico

FRA
36:19.59+9:56.25
88472
Maximilian Feige

GER
36:25.46+10:02.12
89508
Christian Vogel

GER
36:26.13+10:02.79
90460
André Paul
Herr

GER
36:29.37+10:06.03
91348
Manuel Henkes
Bergradler Oberthal

GER
36:55.75+10:32.41
92409
Sascha Schneider

GER
37:08.29+10:44.95
93427
Micha Ursprung

GER
37:32.80+11:09.46
94399
Florian Reindl

GER
49:42.33+23:18.99
DNF483
Johannes Rittmaier

GER
  
 
DNF336
Johan Richter
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.

GER
  
 
DNF474
Jan-Frederic Jüttner

GER
  
 
DNF475
Tom Winkler

GER
  
 
DNF371
Michael Pfluger

GER
  
 
DNF530
Florian Donner
Pfadlinig Tretmühle Team

GER
  
 
0495
Manuel Neidenbach
bissistarksein

AUT
DNF532
Emanuele Franke

GER
  
 
DNF424
Niklas Stephan
North Short Malente eV.

GER
  
 
0377
Alexander Jamke

GER
0533
Rene Schumann
pfadlinig-tretmühle

GER
DNF478
Felix Wendt

GER
  
 
Super Masters
1347
Andrè Fritzenschaft
HSB Heidenheim / Trollwheels.de / Velo-Radsport

GER
29:11.02---
2429
Sascha Wöbbeking
Deisterfreun.de

GER
29:16.83+0:05.81
3416
Alexander Sammet
HD FREERIDE

GER
31:17.53+2:06.51
4373
Rowan Smith

AUS
32:40.96+3:29.94
5431
Björn Fischer
ZweiradZentrumZürchel

GER
32:44.39+3:33.37
6355
Lars Steinhilb
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
32:55.69+3:44.67
7500
B., Jürgen Rahn
Bike Projects

GER
33:00.22+3:49.20
8419
Michael Alt
1. FC Gershausen

GER
33:19.98+4:08.96
9484
Uli Weinmann
RMSV Concordia Kirchehrenbach e. V

GER
33:22.24+4:11.22
10491
Klaus Nicolay

GER
33:42.50+4:31.48
11410
Bas Hurenkamp
We Are Basta

NED
34:22.29+5:11.27
12353
Jens Brethauer

GER
35:34.49+6:23.47
13538
Dirk Müller

GER
35:46.40+6:35.38
14428
Sebastian Stoy

GER
35:47.40+6:36.38
15366
Henning Früchtenicht
RSC Oldenburg

GER
36:55.93+7:44.91
16404
Thomas Kelch

GER
37:23.89+8:12.87
17339
Erk Petersen
Diek Hoppers

GER
37:26.40+8:15.38
18402
Hans Schicklgruber
eBike

GER
38:33.45+9:22.43
19349
Wolfgang Henkes
Bergradler Oberthal/ eBike

GER
38:42.78+9:31.76
20445
Olaf Polan
BPnB

GER
39:27.11+10:16.09
21446
Richard Wagensveld

NED
43:53.51+14:42.49
DNF337
Stefan Kiefl

GER
  
 
Women
1343
Lena Arndt

GER
29:36.74---
2456
Katharina Kruse
IBIS FIDLOCK RACING TEAM

GER
30:10.47+0:33.73
3374
Sandra Rübesam
RSG Olympia Park München / ASSAULT RACING / NUKEPR

GER
31:53.91+2:17.17
4448
Jana Sutter
Envy Cycles Stuttgart | EVIL Bikes Testcenter

GER
32:41.85+3:05.11
5411
Jana Kalbertodt
Team idworx

GER
33:05.89+3:29.15
6522
Denise Dittmar
Rederberch Racing

GER
33:39.42+4:02.68
7485
Lotta Weinmann
RMSV Concordia Kirchehrenbach e. V

GER
33:52.30+4:15.56
8408
Stefanie Ziegler
Team Carqueja (Madeira Island Enduro Fun Team)

GER
34:43.19+5:06.45
9358
Lisa Schröder

GER
35:50.87+6:14.13
10454
Franziska Weckend
Goldberg Downhill Gang

GER
36:30.28+6:53.54
11513
Loreen Schmidt

GER
37:47.06+8:10.32
12357
Jenny Breitkreuz

GER
39:07.14+9:30.40
13417
Jenny Reichel

GER
39:21.69+9:44.95
14375
Cornelia Frohberg

GER
42:31.65+12:54.91
15356
Frauke Belschner
FRC Herten

GER
44:22.26+14:45.52
16540
Rian Nijmeijer

NED
45:05.95+15:29.21
17367
Maren Eilers
RSC Oldenburg

GER
47:10.22+17:33.48