SPORTident TimingDirt Masters Festival

Enduro Challenge

Winterberg 18.09.2021-19.09.2021

Enduro Challenge

Winterberg 18.09.2021-19.09.2021


Overview
Organizer: Dirt Masters Festival
Competitors Total: 223
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-09-21 08:52
 

Results Enduro Challenge

CategoryTotal
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
Kids U11
116
GUNKEL, Luke
TVO Young Guns

GER
2:10.36---
 
225
WACHSHOFER, Eero
Suburb Racing Berlin

GER
2:29.07+0:18.71
 
321
SCHIRREY, Paul
Blitz Kids

GER
2:33.65+0:23.29
 
415
ELSENHEIMER, Tom

GER
2:34.44+0:24.08
 
517
KIEL, Ben-Oliver
TVO Young Guns

GER
2:37.25+0:26.89
 
619
RIKUS, Knut

GER
2:37.87+0:27.51
 
724
HASSELT, Leo VAN
Velo Solingen

GER
2:40.10+0:29.74
 
820
SCHAEL, Lennox Magnus
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
2:41.13+0:30.77
 
926
WAGNER, Simon
Home Trail Krefeld e.V.

GER
2:45.38+0:35.02
 
1014
BRAUER, Levi Joe
Bike Sport Bad Salzdetfurth

GER
2:47.35+0:36.99
 
1118
LÖWENBERGER, Janes
TVO Young Guns

GER
2:48.23+0:37.87
 
1212
BERG, Matti
TSVbiketeam

GER
2:54.43+0:44.07
 
Kids U13
137
GEBAUER, Paul-Frederick
Velo Solingen Junior Team

GER
1:52.65---
 
254
UHL, Pepe
Team OAK Trails

GER
2:04.88+0:12.23
 
330
BLANTON, Tristan
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah

GER
2:06.05+0:13.40
 
440
HEINZ, Anton
MBC Bochum

GER
2:10.68+0:18.03
 
552
SCHRADING, Arne
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler 1890 e.V.

GER
2:10.85+0:18.20
 
645
MINDERMANN, Conrad
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V.

GER
2:12.01+0:19.36
 
753
STEDEN, Jakob
TVO Young Guns

GER
2:12.72+0:20.07
 
847
NEUWALD, Joshua
Happy Trail Friends e.V. Witten

GER
2:15.31+0:22.66
 
956
WIESMANN, Finn
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
2:18.45+0:25.80
 
1055
WEHMEYER, Julius
Mr. Schnecke

GER
2:19.91+0:27.26
 
1141
JACOBI, Ben

GER
2:19.95+0:27.30
 
1229
BLANTON, Maya
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenah

GER
2:23.30+0:30.65
 
1344
LAMKA, Ben
OAK Trails Gera

GER
2:24.72+0:32.07
 
1433
DÜSBERG, Phil

GER
2:26.83+0:34.18
 
1528
BERGS, Ben

GER
2:32.46+0:39.81
 
1638
GEUE, Henri
RSC Werne

GER
2:35.50+0:42.85
 
1734
FANGHAENEL, Finlay

GER
2:38.07+0:45.42
 
1849
ROHR, Nicolai
Dead Pedal

GER
2:39.26+0:46.61
 
1936
GALLA, Justus

GER
2:43.83+0:51.18
 
2051
SCHMAHL, Justus
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
2:48.57+0:55.92
 
2131
BOGEDAIN, Ron
TSVbiketeam

GER
2:53.48+1:00.83
 
2248
REMBERG, Jonas

GER
2:53.82+1:01.17
 
2346
MÖRS, Lyam
Velo Solingen

GER
2:55.42+1:02.77
 
2443
KOCH, Jack
Velo Solingen

GER
2:59.79+1:07.14
 
2532
BRAUN, Till

GER
3:16.27+1:23.62
 
Kids U15
172
MAY, Arved
SC Korb e.V.

GER
1:47.87---
 
271
LIPKA, Moritz
Selmastar

GER
1:51.50+0:03.63
 
383
SEIFERT, Elias
Velo Solingen

GER
1:53.37+0:05.50
 
457
BAMBERGER, Lenny
Lenny Enduro

GER
1:54.21+0:06.34
 
5260
KLAUSMANN, Levin
MSC Münstertal

GER
1:54.50+0:06.63
 
690
VLIMMEREN, Kyano VAN
.

NED
1:55.17+0:07.30
 
787
SZKLARSKI, Noah
ASC 09 Dortmund - Team Drecksau

GER
1:56.53+0:08.66
 
884
STEFFENS, Ben

GER
1:57.37+0:09.50
 
980
RÜBSAMEN, Paul
RSV Daadetal

GER
1:57.42+0:09.55
 
1089
BROEK, Max VAN DEN
Home Trail Krefeld

GER
2:01.67+0:13.80
 
1179
ROLLETSCHKE, Carlo
Carlo Rolletschke

GER
2:02.38+0:14.51
 
1293
ZIMMER, Jan
Rsv Sturmvogel BadNeuenahr-Ahrweiler e.V

GER
2:04.87+0:17.00
 
1394
ZIMMERMANN, Lennox

GER
2:04.98+0:17.11
 
1468
KICKSTEIN, Justus
RSC Werne

GER
2:05.20+0:17.33
 
1565
JAAX, Maxima
Young Guns Bike Union

GER
2:06.32+0:18.45
 
1659
BESTHORN, Felix
HD Freeride e.v.

GER
2:07.55+0:19.68
 
1767
KEITER, Linus
Radfüchse Büren

GER
2:09.43+0:21.56
 
1862
GOLD, Mathis
RSC Wiesbaden

GER
2:11.10+0:23.23
 
1958
BARRERE, Bruno

FRA
2:11.25+0:23.38
 
2064
HOLTERMANN, Theo
MSV Essen Steele

GER
2:13.00+0:25.13
 
2173
NOWAK, Linus
VfG Düsseldorf

GER
2:14.43+0:26.56
 
2261
DIPPEL, Ben
Team Stockenten Racing

GER
2:14.45+0:26.58
 
2360
BODENBURG, Ben Levin
VfG Düsseldorf e.V.

GER
2:16.15+0:28.28
 
2466
KAPS, Jule-Sophie

GER
2:19.33+0:31.46
 
25263
KUHL, Lucas
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
2:19.65+0:31.78
 
2675
OTTO, Lion

GER
2:21.51+0:33.64
 
2777
POLLACK, Rita
RadWerk Upland Willingen

GER
2:23.22+0:35.35
 
2891
WEGEN, Joe
RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ahrweiler

GER
2:24.65+0:36.78
 
2976
PESCH, Fredrick
Home Trail Krefeld

GER
2:25.21+0:37.34
 
3069
KROOS, Fabian
Radfüchse Büren

GER
2:26.19+0:38.32
 
3188
TEUBER, Josefine
BIKEINSIDE

GER
2:30.05+0:42.18
 
3263
GORCENKO, Luca

GER
2:31.87+0:44.00
 
3381
SCHAEL, Liam
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
2:34.40+0:46.53
 
34266
SCHNEIDER, Jarne
Home Trail Krefeld

GER
2:37.00+0:49.13
 
3585
STRATHMANN, Marco
fellowz

GER
2:40.10+0:52.23
 
3678
PRINZ, Jan-Philipp
PZ

GER
2:51.12+1:03.25