Entries
Results
Login
Navigation ein-/ausblenden
Entries
Results
(aktuell)
Login
BBK Grožnjan
Enduro Grozni
Grožnjan 03.10.2021
Enduro Grozni
Grožnjan 03.10.2021
Overview
Organizer: BBK Grožnjan
Competitors Total: 117
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2023-08-28 15:54
Downloads
Download results by course (CSV)
Download results by category (CSV)
Share
Results Enduro Grozni
Enduro
E-Bike
Enduro
Enduro-Hoby
Short
Category
Total
Standard
Details
Stages
MASTER 1
MASTER 1
MASTER 2
MASTER 3
U19 M
ČLANI (Men) 19+
Ženske (absolutno)
Ana, BRANCELJ (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Andrej, HOLC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Blaž, POLOVŠAK (KK RAVNE)
Branko, BELINGAR (ŠKTD AVčE)
David, IVARTNIK (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
David, TAUCER (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Davide, DE SABBATA (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
Edi, BARBALIĆ (BBK MIRAKUL)
Enej, PODLIPNIK (BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE)
Gaia, KRAVANJA (KK ČRN TRN)
Gianluca, FURLANI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Goran, ZIDARIĆ (BK BUZET)
Grega, NAGODE (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jakob, KOKOLE (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, MARKIČ (ŠKTD AVčE)
Jan, MODRIJAN (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Jan, ŠTUCIN (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Janez, PRAČEK (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Janko, BAČNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Jernej, KAVČIČ (KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA)
Jure, KAVČIČ (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Jure, ROBIČ Nal (KK ZAVRŠNICA)
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Lara, GASPAROTTO (ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2)
Lorenzo, CARLET (U.C. CAPRIVESI)
Lovro, TINTA (ŠKTD AVčE)
Luca, VIDALI (TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM)
Luca, ZERBINATTI (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
Luka, ŠPANJOL (ADRENALINA MTB TEAM)
Luka, ZALETELJ (KD ZVERINICE)
Maks, BOŽNAR (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Martin, BRUS (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Massimo, DE SABBATA (ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2)
Matej, GOMBAČ (GKD BOROVCI)
Matej, KREBELJ (GKD BOROVCI)
Matjaž, BOLČINA (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Matteo, ORSETTIG (ASD TEAM GRANZON)
Matthias, LENZ (TEAM DORRONG)
Miha, SMRDEL (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Miha, SPRUK (CALCIT BIKE TEAM)
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC (MBK ČRNI VRH)
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Nejc, HUTH (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Nela, HALILOVIČ (GOLOVEC TRAILS)
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK (ŠKTD AVčE)
Rok, BAVDAŽ (KK ČRN TRN)
Rok, BREGAR (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Rok, GRABLJEVEC (KD ZVERINICE)
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA (BK BUZET)
Sebastjan, STRES (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Stefano, NEGOVETTI (A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST)
Tadej, RAZPET (PEDAL RACING TEAM)
Tamara, HOMAR (ENERGIJATEAM.COM)
Teja, CERAR (MTB TRBOVLJE)
Tim, JEŽ (KAMPLC RACING TEAM)
Tim, KRAŠOVEC (WOLF RACING TEAM)
Tine, ZUPAN (SCOTT TEAM)
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ (BBK TEAM RODEO)
Urban, FERENČAK (UNIOR - SINTER)
Uroš, OGRIS (MTB KLUB KRANJ)
Valentin, SCHLEICHER (SCHNEELAUFVEREIN RAVENSBURG)
Viktor, SABADIN (BK NOVIGRAD)
Comparison
Pos
No.
Name
Time
Behind
MASTER 1
17
33
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
10:09.99
+1:41.41
S1
2:57.63 (17)
+0:27.28
2:57.63 (17)
+0:27.28
S2
3:38.98 (17)
+0:41.45
6:36.61 (17)
+1:08.73
S3
3:33.38 (17)
+0:32.68
10:09.99 (17)
+1:41.41
16
21
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
9:43.26
+1:14.68
S1
2:52.45 (15)
+0:22.10
2:52.45 (15)
+0:22.10
S2
3:23.75 (15)
+0:26.22
6:16.20 (15)
+0:48.32
S3
3:27.06 (15)
+0:26.36
9:43.26 (16)
+1:14.68
15
22
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM
SLO
9:41.84
+1:13.26
S1
2:53.60 (16)
+0:23.25
2:53.60 (16)
+0:23.25
S2
3:21.16 (14)
+0:23.63
6:14.76 (14)
+0:46.88
S3
3:27.08 (16)
+0:26.38
9:41.84 (15)
+1:13.26
14
38
Matjaž, BOLČINA
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
9:34.32
+1:05.74
S1
2:49.21 (14)
+0:18.86
2:49.21 (14)
+0:18.86
S2
3:27.08 (16)
+0:29.55
6:16.29 (16)
+0:48.41
S3
3:18.03 (11)
+0:17.33
9:34.32 (14)
+1:05.74
13
14
Andrej, HOLC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
9:24.56
+0:55.98
S1
2:47.10 (11)
+0:16.75
2:47.10 (11)
+0:16.75
S2
3:19.43 (13)
+0:21.90
6:06.53 (13)
+0:38.65
S3
3:18.03 (11)
+0:17.33
9:24.56 (13)
+0:55.98
12
54
Luka, ŠPANJOL
ADRENALINA MTB TEAM
CRO
9:22.78
+0:54.20
S1
2:45.40 (8)
+0:15.05
2:45.40 (8)
+0:15.05
S2
3:15.38 (10)
+0:17.85
6:00.78 (9)
+0:32.90
S3
3:22.00 (14)
+0:21.30
9:22.78 (12)
+0:54.20
11
50
Edi, BARBALIĆ
BBK MIRAKUL
CRO
9:21.55
+0:52.97
S1
2:47.10 (11)
+0:16.75
2:47.10 (11)
+0:16.75
S2
3:17.20 (12)
+0:19.67
6:04.30 (12)
+0:36.42
S3
3:17.25 (10)
+0:16.55
9:21.55 (11)
+0:52.97
10
36
Rok, BREGAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
9:20.73
+0:52.15
S1
2:47.07 (10)
+0:16.72
2:47.07 (10)
+0:16.72
S2
3:15.58 (11)
+0:18.05
6:02.65 (11)
+0:34.77
S3
3:18.08 (13)
+0:17.38
9:20.73 (10)
+0:52.15
9
24
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI
SLO
9:17.52
+0:48.94
S1
2:46.42 (9)
+0:16.07
2:46.42 (9)
+0:16.07
S2
3:14.05 (9)
+0:16.52
6:00.47 (8)
+0:32.59
S3
3:17.05 (9)
+0:16.35
9:17.52 (9)
+0:48.94
8
53
Peter, LEVPUŠČEK
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
9:11.78
+0:43.20
S1
2:47.28 (13)
+0:16.93
2:47.28 (13)
+0:16.93
S2
3:13.56 (8)
+0:16.03
6:00.84 (10)
+0:32.96
S3
3:10.94 (6)
+0:10.24
9:11.78 (8)
+0:43.20
7
12
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
9:07.46
+0:38.88
S1
2:42.75 (4)
+0:12.40
2:42.75 (4)
+0:12.40
S2
3:10.52 (6)
+0:12.99
5:53.27 (5)
+0:25.39
S3
3:14.19 (8)
+0:13.49
9:07.46 (7)
+0:38.88
6
7
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
9:06.79
+0:38.21
S1
2:44.96 (7)
+0:14.61
2:44.96 (7)
+0:14.61
S2
3:09.38 (5)
+0:11.85
5:54.34 (6)
+0:26.46
S3
3:12.45 (7)
+0:11.75
9:06.79 (6)
+0:38.21
5
25
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
9:05.57
+0:36.99
S1
2:44.58 (6)
+0:14.23
2:44.58 (6)
+0:14.23
S2
3:13.18 (7)
+0:15.65
5:57.76 (7)
+0:29.88
S3
3:07.81 (4)
+0:07.11
9:05.57 (5)
+0:36.99
4
6
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
8:56.29
+0:27.71
S1
2:44.54 (5)
+0:14.19
2:44.54 (5)
+0:14.19
S2
3:04.89 (4)
+0:07.36
5:49.43 (4)
+0:21.55
S3
3:06.86 (3)
+0:06.16
8:56.29 (4)
+0:27.71
3
51
Sebastijan, ŠAJINA
BK BUZET
CRO
8:51.56
+0:22.98
S1
2:38.96 (3)
+0:08.61
2:38.96 (3)
+0:08.61
S2
3:04.76 (3)
+0:07.23
5:43.72 (3)
+0:15.84
S3
3:07.84 (5)
+0:07.14
8:51.56 (3)
+0:22.98
2
11
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
8:40.24
+0:11.66
S1
2:35.69 (2)
+0:05.34
2:35.69 (2)
+0:05.34
S2
2:59.50 (2)
+0:01.97
5:35.19 (2)
+0:07.31
S3
3:05.05 (2)
+0:04.35
8:40.24 (2)
+0:11.66
1
4
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
8:28.58
---
S1
2:30.35 (1)
2:30.35 (1)
S2
2:57.53 (1)
5:27.88 (1)
S3
3:00.70 (1)
8:28.58 (1)
MASTER 2
3
35
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
10:22.78
+0:52.32
S1
2:59.11 (3)
+0:12.76
2:59.11 (3)
+0:12.76
S2
3:37.25 (3)
+0:17.50
6:36.36 (3)
+0:30.26
S3
3:46.42 (3)
+0:27.11
10:22.78 (3)
+0:52.32
2
40
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
9:32.69
+0:02.23
S1
2:51.00 (2)
+0:04.65
2:51.00 (2)
+0:04.65
S2
3:22.38 (2)
+0:02.63
6:13.38 (2)
+0:07.28
S3
3:19.31 (1)
9:32.69 (2)
+0:02.23
1
30
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
9:30.46
---
S1
2:46.35 (1)
2:46.35 (1)
S2
3:19.75 (1)
6:06.10 (1)
S3
3:24.36 (2)
+0:05.05
9:30.46 (1)
MASTER 3
5
58
Matthias, LENZ
TEAM DORRONG
AUT
10:41.82
+0:49.32
S1
3:06.44 (5)
+0:11.06
3:06.44 (5)
+0:11.06
S2
3:45.48 (5)
+0:15.81
6:51.92 (5)
+0:26.87
S3
3:49.90 (4)
+0:22.45
10:41.82 (5)
+0:49.32
4
60
Goran, ZIDARIĆ
BK BUZET
CRO
10:29.20
+0:36.70
S1
3:01.18 (4)
+0:05.80
3:01.18 (4)
+0:05.80
S2
3:37.98 (4)
+0:08.31
6:39.16 (4)
+0:14.11
S3
3:50.04 (5)
+0:22.59
10:29.20 (4)
+0:36.70
3
56
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
10:06.57
+0:14.07
S1
2:55.82 (2)
+0:00.44
2:55.82 (2)
+0:00.44
S2
3:31.35 (2)
+0:01.68
6:27.17 (2)
+0:02.12
S3
3:39.40 (3)
+0:11.95
10:06.57 (3)
+0:14.07
2
61
Stefano, NEGOVETTI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
10:04.44
+0:11.94
S1
2:59.60 (3)
+0:04.22
2:59.60 (3)
+0:04.22
S2
3:33.13 (3)
+0:03.46
6:32.73 (3)
+0:07.68
S3
3:31.71 (2)
+0:04.26
10:04.44 (2)
+0:11.94
1
57
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ
SLO
9:52.50
---
S1
2:55.38 (1)
2:55.38 (1)
S2
3:29.67 (1)
6:25.05 (1)
S3
3:27.45 (1)
9:52.50 (1)
U19 M
10
39
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA
SLO
11:01.94
+2:34.05
S1
3:05.23 (10)
+0:32.38
3:05.23 (10)
+0:32.38
S2
3:47.53 (8)
+0:47.63
6:52.76 (10)
+1:20.01
S3
4:09.18 (10)
+1:14.04
11:01.94 (10)
+2:34.05
9
47
Tomislav, MATEJČIĆ
BBK TEAM RODEO
CRO
10:30.25
+2:02.36
S1
2:57.90 (8)
+0:25.05
2:57.90 (8)
+0:25.05
S2
3:47.65 (9)
+0:47.75
6:45.55 (8)
+1:12.80
S3
3:44.70 (9)
+0:49.56
10:30.25 (9)
+2:02.36
8
41
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM
ITA
10:27.44
+1:59.55
S1
2:59.35 (9)
+0:26.50
2:59.35 (9)
+0:26.50
S2
3:51.09 (10)
+0:51.19
6:50.44 (9)
+1:17.69
S3
3:37.00 (8)
+0:41.86
10:27.44 (8)
+1:59.55
7
19
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE
SLO
9:39.37
+1:11.48
S1
2:44.81 (5)
+0:11.96
2:44.81 (5)
+0:11.96
S2
3:31.91 (7)
+0:32.01
6:16.72 (7)
+0:43.97
S3
3:22.65 (7)
+0:27.51
9:39.37 (7)
+1:11.48
6
28
Matteo, ORSETTIG
ASD TEAM GRANZON
ITA
9:33.60
+1:05.71
S1
2:48.45 (7)
+0:15.60
2:48.45 (7)
+0:15.60
S2
3:22.54 (6)
+0:22.64
6:10.99 (6)
+0:38.24
S3
3:22.61 (6)
+0:27.47
9:33.60 (6)
+1:05.71
5
26
Massimo, DE SABBATA
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
9:07.42
+0:39.53
S1
2:44.53 (4)
+0:11.68
2:44.53 (4)
+0:11.68
S2
3:11.85 (4)
+0:11.95
5:56.38 (4)
+0:23.63
S3
3:11.04 (5)
+0:15.90
9:07.42 (5)
+0:39.53
4
10
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA
SLO
9:06.87
+0:38.98
S1
2:45.61 (6)
+0:12.76
2:45.61 (6)
+0:12.76
S2
3:10.35 (3)
+0:10.45
5:55.96 (3)
+0:23.21
S3
3:10.91 (4)
+0:15.77
9:06.87 (4)
+0:38.98
3
31
Blaž, POLOVŠAK
KK RAVNE
SLO
9:05.29
+0:37.40
S1
2:41.21 (2)
+0:08.36
2:41.21 (2)
+0:08.36
S2
3:15.43 (5)
+0:15.53
5:56.64 (5)
+0:23.89
S3
3:08.65 (2)
+0:13.51
9:05.29 (3)
+0:37.40
2
23
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC – 20 CHOCOLATE
SLO
8:55.81
+0:27.92
S1
2:41.45 (3)
+0:08.60
2:41.45 (3)
+0:08.60
S2
3:04.46 (2)
+0:04.56
5:45.91 (2)
+0:13.16
S3
3:09.90 (3)
+0:14.76
8:55.81 (2)
+0:27.92
1
1
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
8:27.89
---
S1
2:32.85 (1)
2:32.85 (1)
S2
2:59.90 (1)
5:32.75 (1)
S3
2:55.14 (1)
8:27.89 (1)
ČLANI (Men) 19+
13
18
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM
SLO
9:50.14
+1:21.23
S1
2:55.94 (13)
+0:21.02
2:55.94 (13)
+0:21.02
S2
3:29.16 (13)
+0:31.41
6:25.10 (13)
+0:52.43
S3
3:25.04 (13)
+0:29.44
9:50.14 (13)
+1:21.23
12
49
Luca, ZERBINATTI
ASD TECNO BIKE TEAM K2
ITA
9:37.36
+1:08.45
S1
2:50.93 (12)
+0:16.01
2:50.93 (12)
+0:16.01
S2
3:23.58 (11)
+0:25.83
6:14.51 (12)
+0:41.84
S3
3:22.85 (10)
+0:27.25
9:37.36 (12)
+1:08.45
11
129
Urban, FERENČAK
UNIOR - SINTER
SLO
9:27.05
+0:58.14
S1
2:45.31 (10)
+0:10.39
2:45.31 (10)
+0:10.39
S2
3:24.85 (12)
+0:27.10
6:10.16 (11)
+0:37.49
S3
3:16.89 (9)
+0:21.29
9:27.05 (11)
+0:58.14
10
29
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
9:26.30
+0:57.39
S1
2:46.35 (11)
+0:11.43
2:46.35 (11)
+0:11.43
S2
3:15.18 (10)
+0:17.43
6:01.53 (10)
+0:28.86
S3
3:24.77 (12)
+0:29.17
9:26.30 (10)
+0:57.39
9
37
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
9:23.03
+0:54.12
S1
2:45.00 (9)
+0:10.08
2:45.00 (9)
+0:10.08
S2
3:15.15 (9)
+0:17.40
6:00.15 (9)
+0:27.48
S3
3:22.88 (11)
+0:27.28
9:23.03 (9)
+0:54.12
8
8
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM
SLO
9:10.38
+0:41.47
S1
2:42.69 (7)
+0:07.77
2:42.69 (7)
+0:07.77
S2
3:14.29 (8)
+0:16.54
5:56.98 (7)
+0:24.31
S3
3:13.40 (8)
+0:17.80
9:10.38 (8)
+0:41.47
7
15
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN
SLO
9:07.69
+0:38.78
S1
2:44.84 (8)
+0:09.92
2:44.84 (8)
+0:09.92
S2
3:12.25 (7)
+0:14.50
5:57.09 (8)
+0:24.42
S3
3:10.60 (7)
+0:15.00
9:07.69 (7)
+0:38.78
6
9
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST
ITA
8:56.74
+0:27.83
S1
2:41.29 (6)
+0:06.37
2:41.29 (6)
+0:06.37
S2
3:06.92 (6)
+0:09.17
5:48.21 (6)
+0:15.54
S3
3:08.53 (6)
+0:12.93
8:56.74 (6)
+0:27.83
5
27
Davide, DE SABBATA
ASD TEAM GRANZON
ITA
8:42.27
+0:13.36
S1
2:35.79 (4)
+0:00.87
2:35.79 (4)
+0:00.87
S2
3:03.38 (4)
+0:05.63
5:39.17 (3)
+0:06.50
S3
3:03.10 (5)
+0:07.50
8:42.27 (5)
+0:13.36
4
17
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM
SLO
8:38.44
+0:09.53
S1
2:37.15 (5)
+0:02.23
2:37.15 (5)
+0:02.23
S2
3:02.08 (2)
+0:04.33
5:39.23 (4)
+0:06.56
S3
2:59.21 (4)
+0:03.61
8:38.44 (4)
+0:09.53
3
2
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
8:35.68
+0:06.77
S1
2:35.50 (3)
+0:00.58
2:35.50 (3)
+0:00.58
S2
3:04.58 (5)
+0:06.83
5:40.08 (5)
+0:07.41
S3
2:55.60 (1)
8:35.68 (3)
+0:06.77
2
13
Miha, TRATNIK BAJC
MBK ČRNI VRH
SLO
8:35.17
+0:06.26
S1
2:35.25 (2)
+0:00.33
2:35.25 (2)
+0:00.33
S2
3:03.32 (3)
+0:05.57
5:38.57 (2)
+0:05.90
S3
2:56.60 (3)
+0:01.00
8:35.17 (2)
+0:06.26
1
3
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE
SLO
8:28.91
---
S1
2:34.92 (1)
2:34.92 (1)
S2
2:57.75 (1)
5:32.67 (1)
S3
2:56.24 (2)
+0:00.64
8:28.91 (1)
Ženske (absolutno)
5
62
Nela, HALILOVIČ
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
14:02.56
+3:18.68
S1
3:35.75 (5)
+0:30.79
3:35.75 (5)
+0:30.79
S2
4:47.85 (5)
+1:12.10
8:23.60 (5)
+1:42.89
S3
5:38.96 (5)
+1:40.94
14:02.56 (5)
+3:18.68
4
45
Ana, BRANCELJ
GOLOVEC TRAILS
SLO
11:59.59
+1:15.71
S1
3:27.16 (4)
+0:22.20
3:27.16 (4)
+0:22.20
S2
4:17.10 (4)
+0:41.35
7:44.26 (4)
+1:03.55
S3
4:15.33 (4)
+0:17.31
11:59.59 (4)
+1:15.71
3
43
Tamara, HOMAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM
SLO
11:16.77
+0:32.89
S1
3:09.00 (2)
+0:04.04
3:09.00 (2)
+0:04.04
S2
3:54.25 (3)
+0:18.50
7:03.25 (3)
+0:22.54
S3
4:13.52 (3)
+0:15.50
11:16.77 (3)
+0:32.89
2
44
Lara, GASPAROTTO
ASD TECNOBIKE TEAM K2
ITA
10:58.55
+0:14.67
S1
3:10.10 (3)
+0:05.14
3:10.10 (3)
+0:05.14
S2
3:50.43 (2)
+0:14.68
7:00.53 (2)
+0:19.82
S3
3:58.02 (1)
10:58.55 (2)
+0:14.67
1
46
Teja, CERAR
MTB TRBOVLJE
SLO
10:43.88
---
S1
3:04.96 (1)
3:04.96 (1)
S2
3:35.75 (1)
6:40.71 (1)
S3
4:03.17 (2)
+0:05.15
10:43.88 (1)