SPORTident TimingDK Kampelc

Kamplc Enduro 2021

Ajdovščina 23.05.2021

Kamplc Enduro 2021

Ajdovščina 23.05.2021


Overview
Organizer: DK Kampelc
Competitors Total: 143
Search in all courses
Event statistics
Results last updated on 2021-05-23 17:13
 

Results Kamplc Enduro 2021

CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo.Name TimeBehind 
MASTER 1
130
Blaž, ČERNIGOJ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
12:46.08---
219
Janko, BAČNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:00.08+0:14.00
315
Tadej, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:14.89+0:28.81
475
Mitja, ROZMAN
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:01.60+1:15.52
58
Marko, FINK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:16.13+1:30.05
620
Karel, ZAVRŠNIK
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
14:16.92+1:30.84
776
Janez, PRAČEK
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
14:19.99+1:33.91
879
Matej, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
14:31.65+1:45.57
978
Nejc, GOMBAČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
14:39.27+1:53.19
1028
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
14:47.70+2:01.62
1186
Dragomir, ZALOŽNIK
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
14:56.08+2:10.00
1274
Bine, ŽALOHAR
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
14:59.70+2:13.62
1385
Rožle, MESEC
GOLOVEC TRAILS

SLO
15:11.38+2:25.30
1477
Luka, CEKIČ
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:28.41+2:42.33
1536
Jure, BOŽIČ
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:35.05+2:48.97
1680
Matej, KREBELJ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
15:51.41+3:05.33
1784
Simon, MARČIČ
SPANK RACING TEAM

SLO
16:47.75+4:01.67
DNF87
Rok, CEJ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
  
 
DNF81
Marko, ŠAJN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
  
 
MASTER 2
111
Primož, ŠTRANCAR
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
12:49.12---
210
Sebastjan, STRES
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
13:22.52+0:33.40
331
Peter, BOŠNIK

SLO
14:16.81+1:27.69
494
Branko, BELINGAR
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:20.22+2:31.10
521
Marko, PROSEN
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
15:27.26+2:38.14
692
Nejc, BRESCAK
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
15:32.63+2:43.51
791
Miha, DEU
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:45.77+2:56.65
824
Philipp, HUBER
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
15:47.44+2:58.32
993
David, TAUCER
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
16:16.65+3:27.53
1090
Jure, KAVČIČ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:39.87+3:50.75
1127
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
18:23.03+5:33.91
MASTER 3
195
Uroš, OGRIS
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:04.31---
239
Martin, BRUS
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
16:22.94+1:18.63
U19 M
158
Miha, SMRDEL
MBK ČRNI VRH

SLO
12:10.80---
273
Jernej, KAVČIČ
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
13:24.37+1:13.57
366
Valentin, FREY
IM.PULS SPORT UNION KLAGENFURT

AUT
14:09.41+1:58.61
468
Rok, GRABLJEVEC
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:31.75+2:20.95
518
Enej, PODLIPNIK
BIKEHANIC-20CHOCOLATE

SLO
14:40.07+2:29.27
662
Lovro, TINTA
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
15:12.73+3:01.93
771
Jure, ROBIČ Nal
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
16:19.91+4:09.11
872
Benjamin, ZUPAN
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
17:09.57+4:58.77
964
Matic, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
18:13.54+6:02.74
1065
Gašper, FABJANČIČ
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
18:41.88+6:31.08
1163
Luca, VIDALI
TRIESTE GRAVITY TEAM

ITA
19:21.93+7:11.13
1269
Andraž, ŽNIDAR
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
20:31.93+8:21.13
1370
Matej, BAKOŠ
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
22:19.39+10:08.59
DNF67
Marko, MILANOVIĆ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
  
 
ČLANI (MEN) 19+
11
Vid, PERŠAK
ORBEA FOX ENDURO TEAM

SLO
11:04.94---
23
Tim, JEŽ
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
12:15.54+1:10.60
317
David, IVARTNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:19.24+1:14.30
44
Jan, MARKIČ
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
12:26.45+1:21.51
516
Jan, ŠTUCIN
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:32.35+1:27.41
65
Nejc, HUTH
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
12:51.02+1:46.08
714
Andraž, JERŠIN
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
13:17.51+2:12.57
851
Gianluca, FURLANI
A.S.D. FEDERCLUB TRST

ITA
13:22.84+2:17.90
99
Matic, BERGINC
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
13:36.73+2:31.79
106
Jakob, SMOLNIKAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
13:38.91+2:33.97
1154
Luka, BARUT
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
14:01.63+2:56.69
1223
Rok, BAVDAŽ
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
14:21.06+3:16.12
1332
Luka, ZALETELJ
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:38.03+3:33.09
1447
Jakob, KOVŠCA
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
14:38.08+3:33.14
1522
Jan, MODRIJAN
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
14:39.23+3:34.29
1655
Matevž, BLAZNIK
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
15:21.10+4:16.16
1788
Maks, BOŽNAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:25.44+4:20.50
1833
Miha, HORVAT
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
15:26.35+4:21.41
1912
Jaka, MOČILNIK
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
15:54.68+4:49.74
2037
Žiga, PEČAN
RAJD LJUBLJANA

SLO
15:55.82+4:50.88
2129
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
16:03.17+4:58.23
227
Tim, KRAŠOVEC
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
16:26.36+5:21.42
2357
Matic, ČERNEC
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
17:02.22+5:57.28
2413
Tilen, LEBAN
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
17:09.00+6:04.06
2525
Jakob, KOKOLE
ŠKTD AVčE

SLO
17:26.71+6:21.77
2650
Nejc, ŠIKMAN
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
17:29.09+6:24.15
DNF48
Miha, DOVGAN
GKD BOROVCI

SLO
  
 
DNF46
Andreas, VIDOVIČ
DH VISIT POHORJE

SLO
  
 
DNF49
Niki, GREGORIČ
KD DEš FLEš

SLO
  
 
ŽENSKE (absolutno)
145
Gaja, KRAVANJA
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
27:03.96---