SPORTident TimingBike Projects GmbH

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Sankt Andreasberg/Harz 26.06.2021-27.06.2021

 

Results TrailTrophy St. Andreasberg

Enduro
CategoryTotal
   
StandardDetailsStages
   
PosNo. Name TimeBehind 
Duo Men
174201/420-1
Lars Jöckel

GER
16:55.56+2:23.93
164202/420-2
Sven Groth

GER
16:49.85+2:18.22
144211/421-1
Florian Koch
Weißbier Racing

GER
16:43.08+2:11.45
154212/421-2
Lukas Schill
Weißbier Racing

GER
16:45.99+2:14.36
504231/423-1
Oliver Wüsten

GER
20:09.50+5:37.87
464232/423-2
Marcel Weil
AMC Rodheim Biber / Team Fujibikes Rockets

GER
19:30.67+4:59.04
354241/424-1
Robin Peterke
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne/ Copro

GER
18:24.80+3:53.17
384242/424-2
Florian Bröer

GER
18:28.41+3:56.78
474261/426-1
Steffen Behrens
Garage 5

GER
19:39.95+5:08.32
494262/426-2
Armin Kaiser
Garage 5

GER
19:59.57+5:27.94
424271/427-1
Michael Schugk

GER
19:03.89+4:32.26
454272/427-2
Tom Schugk

GER
19:19.43+4:47.80
404281/428-1
Thomas Fehrer
BPnB

GER
18:40.00+4:08.37
414282/428-2
Mike Jendrny
BPnB

GER
18:59.89+4:28.26
54291/429-1
Sam Benner
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf e.V

GER
15:50.97+1:19.34
74292/429-2
Tom Heidrich
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
16:00.27+1:28.64
134301/430-1
Micha Stücher

GER
16:41.85+2:10.22
114302/430-2
Timo Brakowski
SRAM Factory

GER
16:27.30+1:55.67
264311/431-1
Maxemilian Nilßon
RSV Löwe Gifhorn

GER
17:51.49+3:19.86
214312/431-2
Ayke Bücher

GER
17:37.22+3:05.59
64341/434-1
Matthias Hartkopf
MSC-Pflückuff

GER
15:53.78+1:22.15
14342/434-2
Daniel Jahn
MSC-Pflückuff, MSC-Freden, Seven-Hills-Riders

GER
14:31.63---
514351/435-1
Michael Hillebrecht

GER
20:21.45+5:49.82
544352/435-2
Christian Scholz

GER
20:26.51+5:54.88
624361/436-1
Sascha Jan Born

GER
22:59.22+8:27.59
564362/436-2
Fabian Fischer

GER
20:43.24+6:11.61
344381/438-1
Tobias Pissulla

GER
18:16.38+3:44.75
394382/438-2
Chris Sadowski

GER
18:37.01+4:05.38
44391/439-1
Tim Schneider

GER
15:47.79+1:16.16
104392/439-2
Johannes Lindenau
Pfadlinig Tretmühle

GER
16:08.40+1:36.77
274401/440-1
Ferdinand Bachmann

GER
17:53.50+3:21.87
314402/440-2
Sebastian Binnemann

GER
18:02.65+3:31.02
84411/441-1
Finn Adamski

GER
16:00.43+1:28.80
94412/441-2
Dominik Jürgen-Schellert
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
16:03.09+1:31.46
534421/442-1
Rouven Grundmann

GER
20:23.28+5:51.65
594422/442-2
Piet Wollgast

GER
22:23.91+7:52.28
284431/443-1
Niels-Hendrik Bock

GER
17:55.85+3:24.22
304432/443-2
Jan-Claas Bock

GER
17:58.77+3:27.14
184461/446-1
Florian Ziegler

GER
17:06.21+2:34.58
224462/446-2
Julian Ruckstädter
YT IT

GER
17:37.86+3:06.23
614471/447-1
Benjamin Schulze
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:48.04+8:16.41
604472/447-2
Rolf Jedamski
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
22:31.88+8:00.25
684481/448-1
Jan Rodmann

GER
24:04.88+9:33.25
444482/448-2
David Schmidt

GER
19:12.89+4:41.26
204491/449-1
Lars - Jenning Gobat
NOTALENTRACING

GER
17:14.72+2:43.09
334492/449-2
Sören Gobat
HaBe MTB x NoTalentRacing

GER
18:13.36+3:41.73
244501/450-1
Klaus Röhr
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
17:48.17+3:16.54
194502/450-2
Leon Buchweitz
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
17:06.42+2:34.79
294521/452-1
Gero Hennig

GER
17:56.08+3:24.45
124522/452-2
Moritz Wirth

GER
16:36.88+2:05.25
664531/453-1
Daniel Greve
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
23:28.95+8:57.32
644532/453-2
Paul Kloth
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
23:13.24+8:41.61
634541/454-1
Jens Rose

GER
23:02.22+8:30.59
654542/454-2
Dirk Steina

GER
23:17.27+8:45.64
324561/456-1
Paul Jesußek

GER
18:10.22+3:38.59
574562/456-2
Björn Müller

GER
21:22.64+6:51.01
434571/457-1
Maximilian Müller
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
19:12.58+4:40.95
524572/457-2
Luca Spindler

GER
20:22.94+5:51.31
24581/458-1
Chris Rothenbach

GER
15:09.39+0:37.76
34582/458-2
Paul Maag
Mtb Siegerland eV

GER
15:26.81+0:55.18
234591/459-1
Kalle Möbius

GER
17:39.44+3:07.81
254592/459-2
Paul Rädel

GER
17:48.42+3:16.79
554601/460-1
Christoph Schneider
We Ride our Name

GER
20:33.18+6:01.55
674602/460-2
Stefan Schiebel
We Ride our Name

GER
23:32.19+9:00.56
374621/462-1
Raphael Joswig

GER
18:25.71+3:54.08
364622/462-2
Marian Brandes

GER
18:25.08+3:53.45
584631/463-1
Tim Woitke
FREERIDE Trekker

GER
22:12.61+7:40.98
484632/463-2
Alexander Ehlert
FREERIDE Trekker

GER
19:51.89+5:20.26
DNF4641/464-1
Fabian Heim
Olympiapark München/ Giant Germany Off Road Team Ge

GER
  
 
DNF4642/464-2
Matthias Stenzel
TV Bad Orb

GER
  
 
Duo Mix
154191/419-1
Stefanie Weinke
Ihrfahrradprofi

GER
24:48.58+7:28.36
114192/419-2
Sascha Schäfer
Ihrfahrradprofi

GER
21:12.67+3:52.45
34251/425-1
Constantin Tillmann
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:49.03+1:28.81
44252/425-2
Michaela Meßmaker
Happy Trail Friends e.V.

GER
18:59.85+1:39.63
64331/433-1
Mirijam Wallau

GER
19:52.36+2:32.14
54332/433-2
Willi Brügel

GER
19:28.51+2:08.29
134371/437-1
Denis Ruchnewitz
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
23:35.48+6:15.26
144372/437-2
Melanie Rams
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
23:39.55+6:19.33
84441/444-1
Rebekka Bolich

GER
20:15.85+2:55.63
74442/444-2
Benny Bolich

GER
19:54.72+2:34.50
94451/445-1
Maren Brockmann
Deisterfreun.de

GER
20:55.59+3:35.37
124452/445-2
Wolfgang von Reitzenstein
Deisterfreun.de

GER
21:15.66+3:55.44
104511/451-1
Benjamin Rieck

GER
21:06.66+3:46.44
164512/451-2
Frederike Rogalla
Ihr Fahrradprofi

GER
30:23.11+13:02.89
14611/461-1
Laura Zeitschel

GER
17:20.22---
24612/461-2
Robert Selle

GER
17:23.18+0:02.96
Duo Women
14221/422-1
Sarah Isabell Jahnel
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
22:10.97---
24222/422-2
Christina Hachmann
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
22:15.31+0:04.34
44321/432-1
Gina Koniczek

GER
27:20.28+5:09.31
34322/432-2
Johanna Sänger

GER
23:39.04+1:28.07
Guest Duo
24551/455-1
Oliver Kühn

GER
15:12.29+0:05.08
14552/455-2
Florian Schmidt

GER
15:07.21---
Guest Men
117
Andreas Köstler
Radfreunde Hilpoltstein

GER
15:15.24---
280
Christian Kohlhausen
Team Vollgas Riegel

GER
17:01.23+1:45.99
Men
181
Florian Kulike

GER
15:38.77+1:01.30
410
Leon Aures
RSC Neukirchen

GER
14:44.04+0:06.57
12102
Tom Emmerich
Ksv Waldaschaff

GER
15:21.26+0:43.79
89103
Bastian Brinkmann

GER
17:54.76+3:17.29
163108
David Starke
FRC Herten e.V.

GER
24:26.98+9:49.51
3011
Nico Prösl

GER
16:06.00+1:28.53
106111
Tim Biking
Endudero

GER
18:19.29+3:41.82
37114
Arne Hildebrand
Deisterfreunde

GER
16:17.84+1:40.37
74115
Fabian Graul
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:08.36+2:30.89
153119
Matti Lorenz
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
21:20.90+6:43.43
55120
Hannes Lenk
Dort-Wies Marienau e.V.

GER
16:46.02+2:08.55
38121
Marco Niemann

GER
16:22.04+1:44.57
133122
Geret Bauerkämper

GER
19:06.21+4:28.74
9123
Maximilian Rieker
TSV Niederstaufen

GER
15:14.11+0:36.64
121127
Nico Breischaft

GER
18:51.49+4:14.02
44128
Mike Hunger

GER
16:28.43+1:50.96
9913
Johannes Geck

GER
18:09.23+3:31.76
117130
Sören Lohmeier

GER
18:42.85+4:05.38
68131
Jan-Niklas Schwederske

GER
17:01.47+2:24.00
61132
Jannis Böttjer

GER
16:53.51+2:16.04
DNF134
Jannis Rüthnick

GER
  
 
113135
Jakob Puls

GER
18:36.91+3:59.44
82136
Yannick Brennecke

GER
17:31.18+2:53.71
25137
Robin Linnert

GER
15:59.86+1:22.39
126140
Tobias Gath
GFAC

GER
18:56.35+4:18.88
150141
Dennis Wenzel

GER
20:58.94+6:21.47
43142
Dennis Vollmer
SC Bad Marienberg-Unnau

GER
16:27.25+1:49.78
109143
Andreas Fink
Rad-Stand

GER
18:28.33+3:50.86
53145
Noric Eichelmann
RMSV Wittnau

GER
16:39.22+2:01.75
72146
Michael Hug
RMSV Wittnau

GER
17:04.87+2:27.40
102148
Alexander Schmidt

GER
18:13.96+3:36.49
6715
Julius Topp

GER
17:00.88+2:23.41
21150
Luca Fricke

GER
15:48.49+1:11.02
20151
Jonathan Heitmann

GER
15:47.60+1:10.13
26152
Martin Neuenhausen
Mosja Racing

GER
16:00.31+1:22.84
79154
Karl Montag

GER
17:24.24+2:46.77
145156
Tim Schulz

GER
20:16.51+5:39.04
148159
Klaas Gerdes
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
20:44.58+6:07.11
4016
Titus Topp

GER
16:22.94+1:45.47
84162
Christoph Rödel

GER
17:36.46+2:58.99
50163
Felix Pfeiffer

GER
16:36.60+1:59.13
139164
Rick Herrmann

GER
19:37.69+5:00.22
165165
Sönke Dols
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
35:32.18+20:54.71
34166
Wilhelm Herbst

GER
16:14.02+1:36.55
115168
Joel Zeiser

GER
18:41.40+4:03.93
111169
Marius Kühnemuth
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
18:31.82+3:54.35
33170
Enno Greis

GER
16:13.48+1:36.01
75171
Luke Müller

GER
17:16.94+2:39.47
63172
Erik Hansen

GER
16:57.00+2:19.53
110175
Timon Fenske

GER
18:31.03+3:53.56
149176
Elias Schmidt

GER
20:53.32+6:15.85
88177
Jonah Willig

GER
17:46.04+3:08.57
5178
Jonas Hohmann
4-EAST-Racing / RSV- Eisenach

GER
14:47.61+0:10.14
17179
Philipp Mannchen
ERTS Racing Team

GER
15:29.90+0:52.43
DNF181
Lucas Rham

GER
  
 
151182
Finn Breunle

SWE
21:00.57+6:23.10
80184
Jakob Dörr
Froerider, MVS e.V

GER
17:25.90+2:48.43
125185
Niklas Taffner
MVS e.V

GER
18:56.19+4:18.72
29186
Felix Schmidt
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
16:02.91+1:25.44
108187
Niklas Buchen
Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:27.54+3:50.07
123188
Jan Philipp Zellmer
Erzquell Factory Racing | Schachtspäddchen e.V.

GER
18:53.81+4:16.34
120190
Julian Klümper

GER
18:51.37+4:13.90
15192
Malte Flörke-Staats

GER
15:25.82+0:48.35
35193
Jens Miller

GER
16:15.55+1:38.08
51194
Konrad Wittkopf

GER
16:37.22+1:59.75
60195
Josef Mertens

GER
16:52.69+2:15.22
1462
Phil Pompalla

GER
20:22.49+5:45.02
119204
Andre Schulte
Radfüchse Büren

GER
18:50.44+4:12.97
152205
Janik Meier
Radfüchse Büren

GER
21:17.67+6:40.20
24206
Michael Dejager

GER
15:59.85+1:22.38
8621
André Hofmann
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
17:39.45+3:01.98
54210
Franz Surek

GER
16:40.39+2:02.92
97212
Florian Bergmann

GER
18:08.65+3:31.18
DNF213
Oliver Kühn

GER
  
 
52214
Mike Ackert

GER
16:37.97+2:00.50
128216
Karl-Philipp Von Berg
Harburger Berge Mountainbike e.V.

GER
18:59.71+4:22.24
70217
Chris Eßrich

GER
17:03.58+2:26.11
132219
Hendrik Schlünß

GER
19:05.40+4:27.93
13122
Dominik Trampnau

GER
19:03.23+4:25.76
142222
Dave Elfert
HaBe MTB

GER
19:50.89+5:13.42
7223
Oskar Flake

GER
15:05.25+0:27.78
28226
Simon Lipka
ASC Dortmund

GER
16:02.53+1:25.06
156227
Jules Bitouzet

GER
22:13.69+7:36.22
104228
Moritz Niedan

GER
18:15.21+3:37.74
136233
Arne Behr

GER
19:23.16+4:45.69
134234
Tim Daniel

GER
19:13.71+4:36.24
23235
Oliver Stürs

GER
15:57.21+1:19.74
100236
Marvin Tack
OBC

GER
18:09.84+3:32.37
95240
Pascal Erdmann

GER
18:04.45+3:26.98
118241
Konrad Kolkwitz

GER
18:46.67+4:09.20
94244
Nicolai Duijkers

GER
18:03.73+3:26.26
3245
Marvin Kaufmann
Vfr Waldkatzenbach

GER
14:40.78+0:03.31
2246
Maximilian Jakubowski
Banshee Racing Brigade / BSC Tiefenbronn

GER
14:38.30+0:00.83
140248
Lucas Wiechers

GER
19:47.20+5:09.73
11225
Silas Hecker

GER
18:31.83+3:54.36
11250
Linus Ott

GER
15:17.78+0:40.31
36251
Jo Engwicht

GER
16:15.80+1:38.33
10252
Nils Klasen

GER
15:16.58+0:39.11
114258
Michael Möller

GER
18:37.91+4:00.44
10726
Nils Seidel

GER
18:26.83+3:49.36
47262
Martin Gruchow

GER
16:34.23+1:56.76
81263
Steffen Hau

GER
17:27.82+2:50.35
91265
Florian Zindler

GER
18:00.81+3:23.34
DNF267
Lukas Reuß

GER
  
 
164270
Jonas Fischer

GER
24:47.69+10:10.22
129271
Julian Brosch
1. SSV Saalfeld 92 e.V.

GER
19:00.50+4:23.03
143272
Kevin Kuhl

GER
19:53.09+5:15.62
83273
Daniel Beyrodt

GER
17:33.28+2:55.81
27274
Cornelius Hoberg

GER
16:01.19+1:23.72
49275
Sören Bielert
RSV Eisenach

GER
16:35.46+1:57.99
64276
Jonas Bargon
Wheels over Frankfurt e.V.

GER
16:58.15+2:20.68
96277
Clemens Heinrich

GER
18:05.11+3:27.64
16278
Luis Brethauer

GER
15:26.71+0:49.24
98282
Jens Grubert

GER
18:09.19+3:31.72
127283
Raphael Grisebach

GER
18:57.66+4:20.19
116284
Wasen-Lee Pollnau

GER
18:41.84+4:04.37
157288
Morten Sahr

GER
22:19.51+7:42.04
105289
Marcel Triebe

GER
18:18.37+3:40.90
6929
Felix Stephens

GER
17:01.91+2:24.44
130290
Joram Grabowski

GER
19:00.53+4:23.06
294
Benjamin Winderlich

GER
147297
Chris-Tobias Buchholz

GER
20:35.38+5:57.91
39298
Fabian Reisener

GER
16:22.54+1:45.07
193
Philip Cunningham

USA
15:40.19+1:02.72
9030
Jan Petrossow

GER
17:58.15+3:20.68
65300
Jens Geisler

GER
16:58.81+2:21.34
138302
Paul Werner

GER
19:35.37+4:57.90
62306
Anton Scheffold

GER
16:55.41+2:17.94
87308
Phil Mikka Syring

GER
17:43.04+3:05.57
92309
Max Vogeley
Bikes&Parts Ilsenburg

GER
18:02.44+3:24.97
8313
Erik Fickelscheer

GER
15:11.48+0:34.01
1314
Erik Schreiter
SG Callenberg

GER
14:37.47---
135315
Niklas Gierenz

GER
19:15.82+4:38.35
101321
Mirko Weimann

GER
18:13.21+3:35.74
103322
Michael Oberbillig

GER
18:14.89+3:37.42
6325
Tim Schüz
RC Germania Weißenburg

GER
14:50.84+0:13.37
22326
Luis Blattner
KSV Bavaria Waldaschaff

GER
15:49.56+1:12.09
5833
Joel Jackisch
HaBe MTB

GER
16:50.93+2:13.46
8536
Pascal Jürgens

GER
17:39.18+3:01.71
14437
Paul Ullrich

GER
20:03.19+5:25.72
6638
Philipp Paridon

GER
17:00.84+2:23.37
484
Benjamin Weingarten
LOAMERZ

GER
16:34.42+1:56.95
13740
Sinan Demir
Rvc reute

GER
19:32.05+4:54.58
7641
Laurin Ziemer
RV Concordia Reute e.V

GER
17:18.14+2:40.67
3244
Julius Hassel

GER
16:11.00+1:33.53
1445
Niklas Hartmann
Woffm

GER
15:23.26+0:45.79
4646
Jannik Hartmann

GER
16:30.83+1:53.36
16048
Adrian Lamb
Vollgas Riegel

GER
22:40.68+8:03.21
16149
Tobias Engelbrecht

GER
23:01.87+8:24.40
12450
Pascal Weßling

GER
18:55.98+4:18.51
5951
Marcel Zepmeisel

GER
16:52.05+2:14.58
4257
Louis Weingärtner

GER
16:26.58+1:49.11
12258
Joffrey Bolz

GER
18:51.67+4:14.20
5759
Mario Schütze

GER
16:50.30+2:12.83
9364
Amadeus Herges

GER
18:02.67+3:25.20
7365
Tim Folchert

GER
17:08.01+2:30.54
4566
Constantin Stach

GER
16:30.45+1:52.98
7768
Joris Lemke
Racepark Schulenberg

GER
17:20.82+2:43.35
15871
Andre Geisenheiser
Team Schwachsinn & Söhne

GER
22:26.58+7:49.11
7172
Marvin Mührer
DDMC-Solling

GER
17:03.73+2:26.26
4173
Matthias Laier

GER
16:26.38+1:48.91
3174
Marius Metzner

GER
16:10.05+1:32.58
7876
Robin Steffen
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
17:21.84+2:44.37
14178
Theo Heuer
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
19:47.50+5:10.03
15981
Yannic Brose

GER
22:37.45+7:59.98
15589
Guillaume Jullien
Issa Nico

FRA
22:06.30+7:28.83
15494
Tim Güse

GER
21:52.72+7:15.25
16296
Benjamin Kraft

GER
23:08.79+8:31.32
5698
Ben Reichelt

GER
16:47.05+2:09.58
1399
Yannik Thomas

GER
15:22.74+0:45.27
Men Masters
11100
Gerhard Eck
Mtb Freiburg e.v

GER
16:33.53+1:24.19
2101
Daniel Vogt
SC Urach

GER
15:21.56+0:12.22
41104
Henry Kirsten
RC Buer Westerholt

GER
18:09.28+2:59.94
35112
Danny Kurzer

GER
17:48.68+2:39.34
29113
Philipp Bauer
Deisterfreunde

GER
17:30.15+2:20.81
18117
Nico Saremba
Deisterfreun.de e.V.

GER
17:05.83+1:56.49
59118
Sebastian Boldhaus
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
19:04.92+3:55.58
54124
Philipp Rode
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
18:40.46+3:31.12
DNF129
Matthias Müller
NONPLUS RACING TEAM

GER
  
 
7138
Christian Whig

GER
15:55.51+0:46.17
39144
Benjamin Dengler
Rad-Stand

GER
17:59.23+2:49.89
45153
Armin Gaßmann
Traildozer

GER
18:15.39+3:06.05
55155
Lennart Eisenberg

GER
18:41.91+3:32.57
84160
Tobias Hild
Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V. im ADAC

GER
22:58.84+7:49.50
13167
Simon Finkel

GER
16:43.20+1:33.86
30173
Alexander Repenning

GER
17:39.52+2:30.18
23174
Alexander Breuer

GER
17:18.44+2:09.10
25183
Patrick Donovan

GER
17:19.83+2:10.49
8019
Nils Arkenberg
DIMB Racing Team

GER
21:10.77+6:01.43
85196
Christian Pesch
VFG Düsseldorf e.V.

GER
23:12.30+8:02.96
28197
Oliver Mahn

GER
17:23.70+2:14.36
34198
Hauke Siemers

GER
17:47.73+2:38.39
22199
Christian Gropp
Bike Touren Harz

GER
17:15.43+2:06.09
5720
Manuel Billmaier
HD-Freeride e.V.

GER
18:50.82+3:41.48
14200
Henning Brandenburger

GER
16:44.98+1:35.64
4201
Sascha Helmstedt
Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V.

GER
15:38.54+0:29.20
68202
Nico Hübner

GER
19:43.03+4:33.69
64203
Jörg Steinkemper
Radfüchse Büren e.V.

GER
19:13.27+4:03.93
31207
Florian Eckel
Ride-le e.V/ Holzkopf Racing

GER
17:44.66+2:35.32
60208
Pascal Oehmichen

GER
19:07.28+3:57.94
78209
Benjamin Böhme
SG Wippertal

GER
21:06.04+5:56.70
67211
Mario Mimler

AUT
19:35.84+4:26.50
77215
Steffen Lingemann

GER
21:05.48+5:56.14
17220
Dennis Wirth
Raderdoll Racing

GER
17:00.18+1:50.84
20221
Ingo Teichmann
Shrederz

GER
17:09.50+2:00.16
75224
Stefan Schlegel

GER
20:52.25+5:42.91
82225
Bastian Rembges

GER
21:35.57+6:26.23
58230
Michael Kempe
Sc Aquarius Löhne

GER
18:51.59+3:42.25
81232
Daniel Von Plata

GER
21:22.53+6:13.19
72237
Jan Lieberam

GER
20:31.28+5:21.94
12239
Immanuel Seeger
Radsportverein Bad Oeynhausen

GER
16:37.95+1:28.61
1024
Christian Klitsch

GER
16:23.98+1:14.64
16242
Jinasa Supparkhorn
froerider

GER
16:54.71+1:45.37
32247
Waldemar Böhm

GER
17:45.76+2:36.42
26255
Udo Falkenhan
Brokebike Mountain Riders

GER
17:20.59+2:11.25
5256
Marcel Schinke
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
15:40.94+0:31.60
69260
Peter Honek

GER
19:49.50+4:40.16
61261
Lukas Slotosz

GER
19:08.79+3:59.45
70264
Marcus Kröger

GER
20:13.83+5:04.49
36266
Marcus Grau
Departement of Dirt

GER
17:53.38+2:44.04
48268
Alexander Vogler

GER
18:21.55+3:12.21
43269
Dennis Hoepfner
ENDURO BRO'S

GER
18:12.21+3:02.87
5327
Malte Dühnforth

GER
18:38.40+3:29.06
7128
Martin Kempeneer

GER
20:27.19+5:17.85
56280
Andreas Arnegger

GER
18:44.79+3:35.45
DNF281
Christian Dinse

GER