SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Rezultāti Altstadtrennen Höxter

VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība

1. posms: Runde (3.50 km)

Masters männlich
139
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing7:4127.33---
2737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München7:4527.10+0:04
3659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team7:5726.42+0:16
450
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors8:0925.77+0:28
534
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.8:1225.61+0:31
6663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing8:1425.51+0:33
746
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal8:2225.10+0:41
8121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik8:2325.05+0:42
9724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes8:2425.00+0:43
10120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de8:2824.80+0:47
11661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg8:3024.71+0:49
12654
LÜCK, Jan
 move8:3424.51+0:53
13660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen8:3524.47+0:54
1433
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team8:3824.32+0:57
15720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe8:3924.28+0:58
1581
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team8:3924.28+0:58
1770
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland8:4024.23+0:59
1840
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen8:4224.14+1:01
18657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau8:4224.14+1:01
20658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik8:4324.09+1:02
2151
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker8:4424.05+1:03
2241
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen8:5023.77+1:09
2345
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com8:5523.55+1:14
2435
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de8:5723.46+1:16
2544
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen8:5923.38+1:18
26668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle9:0223.25+1:21
270
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg9:1522.70+1:34
28656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:3621.88+1:55
29722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 9:3721.84+1:56
30679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling9:4021.72+1:59
31725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie9:4421.58+2:03
Senioren II
124
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe8:1025.71---
294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont8:2524.95+0:15
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln9:0123.29+0:51
4731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter9:3521.91+1:25
525
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.9:3921.76+1:29
622
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford9:4221.65+1:32
7732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese9:4521.54+1:35
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports10:1820.39+2:08
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen11:2518.39+3:15
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest9:1722.62---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter11:0319.00+1:46
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter11:3018.26+2:13

2. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
1659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:0029.00---
141
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:0029.00---
3658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:0728.45+0:07
4737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:1527.84+0:15
539
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:1727.69+0:17
6661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:2627.05+0:26
7121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:3126.70+0:31
8663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3226.63+0:32
933
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:3626.36+0:36
1034
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:4325.91+0:43
10654
LÜCK, Jan
 move6:4325.91+0:43
1050
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors6:4325.91+0:43
13120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de6:4525.78+0:45
1381
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team6:4525.78+0:45
15657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:4625.71+0:46
16724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:4825.59+0:48
17720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:5025.46+0:50
1751
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker6:5025.46+0:50
1946
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal6:5225.34+0:52
20660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen6:5625.10+0:56
2135
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de6:5924.92+0:59
2270
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland7:0124.80+1:01
2345
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com7:0324.68+1:03
2440
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen7:0624.51+1:06
25656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:1424.06+1:14
26668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle7:1823.84+1:18
27725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie7:2623.41+1:26
280
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg7:2823.30+1:28
29679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling7:2923.25+1:29
3044
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen7:3323.05+1:33
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 8:1121.26+2:11
Senioren II
124
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:3826.23---
294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:4825.59+0:10
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln7:1823.84+0:40
4732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese7:2023.73+0:42
522
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford7:3522.95+0:57
5731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter7:3522.95+0:57
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.7:4022.70+1:02
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports8:5619.48+2:18
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen9:2918.35+2:51
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest7:2823.30---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:5619.48+1:28
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter15:0411.55+7:36

3. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
139
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:2427.19---
2661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:2627.05+0:02
3737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:2826.91+0:04
434
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:3626.36+0:12
441
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:3626.36+0:12
4658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:3626.36+0:12
7663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:4026.10+0:16
8121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:4725.65+0:23
9654
LÜCK, Jan
 move6:4825.59+0:24
10659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:5025.46+0:26
1133
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:5125.40+0:27
12724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:5225.34+0:28
12657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:5225.34+0:28
14720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:5425.22+0:30
1546
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal6:5525.16+0:31
16660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen6:5824.98+0:34
1650
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors6:5824.98+0:34
1851
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker6:5924.92+0:35
19120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de7:0424.62+0:40
1935
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de7:0424.62+0:40
2181
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team7:0924.34+0:45
2270
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland7:1124.22+0:47
2340
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen7:1424.06+0:50
2445
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com7:1524.00+0:51
25668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle7:1923.78+0:55
26725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie7:2423.51+1:00
27679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling7:2623.41+1:02
280
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg7:3023.20+1:06
29656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:3123.15+1:07
3044
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen7:3622.89+1:12
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 8:1920.92+1:55
Senioren II
124
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:4225.97---
294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:5425.22+0:12
322
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford7:2623.41+0:44
4732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese7:2723.36+0:45
5731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter7:3223.10+0:50
5733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln7:3223.10+0:50
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.7:4022.70+0:58
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports8:3620.23+1:54
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen9:2918.35+2:47
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest7:2523.46---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:4220.00+1:17
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter10:1217.06+2:47

4. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:2027.47---
239
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:2527.12+0:05
334
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:2726.98+0:07
441
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:3026.77+0:10
5663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3126.70+0:11
6658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:3326.56+0:13
7661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:3626.36+0:16
8659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:4026.10+0:20
933
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:4225.97+0:22
10724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:4325.91+0:23
1181
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team6:4825.59+0:28
12121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:4925.53+0:29
13720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:5125.40+0:31
13654
LÜCK, Jan
 move6:5125.40+0:31
1550
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors6:5525.16+0:35
16657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:5725.04+0:37
1651
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker6:5725.04+0:37
1870
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland7:0124.80+0:41
19120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de7:0224.74+0:42
2046
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal7:0324.68+0:43
2145
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com7:0524.56+0:45
22660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen7:0624.51+0:46
2335
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de7:0724.45+0:47
24668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle7:1224.17+0:52
2540
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen7:1623.94+0:56
26725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie7:1723.89+0:57
27679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling7:1923.78+0:59
280
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg7:2823.30+1:08
29656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:3423.00+1:14
3044
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen7:4122.65+1:21
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 8:3020.47+2:10
Senioren II
194
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:4225.97---
224
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:4825.59+0:06
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln7:2923.25+0:47
422
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford7:3023.20+0:48
5732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese7:3323.05+0:51
6731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter7:3722.84+0:55
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.7:4722.36+1:05
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports8:3020.47+1:48
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen9:5817.46+3:16
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest7:4022.70---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:0819.05+1:28
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter10:1217.06+2:32

5. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:2227.33---
139
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:2227.33---
3661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:3826.23+0:16
441
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:3926.17+0:17
5724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:4725.65+0:25
581
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team6:4725.65+0:25
734
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:4825.59+0:26
8659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:5025.46+0:28
833
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:5025.46+0:28
10720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:5125.40+0:29
10121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:5125.40+0:29
12663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:5425.22+0:32
13654
LÜCK, Jan
 move6:5625.10+0:34
13657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:5625.10+0:34
1570
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland6:5725.04+0:35
16120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5924.92+0:37
1646
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal6:5924.92+0:37
1835
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de7:0124.80+0:39
18658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik7:0124.80+0:39
2050
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors7:0824.39+0:46
2145
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com7:1024.28+0:48
22660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen7:1224.17+0:50
2251
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker7:1224.17+0:50
24679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling7:1623.94+0:54
25725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie7:1723.89+0:55
26668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle7:2323.57+1:01
2740
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen7:2423.51+1:02
280
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg7:2923.25+1:07
29656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:4122.65+1:19
3044
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen7:4822.31+1:26
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 8:4020.08+2:18
Senioren II
194
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:4625.71---
224
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:4925.53+0:03
3732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese7:2623.41+0:40
4733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln7:3223.10+0:46
522
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford7:3323.05+0:47
6731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter7:4522.45+0:59
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.7:5621.93+1:10
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports8:4819.77+2:02
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen10:0217.34+3:16
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest7:2723.36---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter9:0319.23+1:36
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter10:1317.03+2:46

6. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
139
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:1827.62---
2737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:1927.55+0:01
334
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:2427.19+0:06
441
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:2926.84+0:11
4661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:2926.84+0:11
6659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:3426.50+0:16
7663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:3826.23+0:20
8658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:4126.03+0:23
933
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:4325.91+0:25
10724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:4525.78+0:27
11720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:4925.53+0:31
1281
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team6:5125.40+0:33
13121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:5625.10+0:38
13654
LÜCK, Jan
 move6:5625.10+0:38
13657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:5625.10+0:38
1370
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland6:5625.10+0:38
1350
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors6:5625.10+0:38
1851
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker7:0224.74+0:44
19120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de7:0824.39+0:50
2035
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de7:1224.17+0:54
21679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling7:1324.11+0:55
2146
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal7:1324.11+0:55
23660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen7:1424.06+0:56
24668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle7:2023.73+1:02
25725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie7:2123.67+1:03
260
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg7:2223.62+1:04
2740
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen7:2523.46+1:07
2845
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com7:2823.30+1:10
29656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:4122.65+1:23
3044
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen7:4222.60+1:24
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 8:2720.59+2:09
Senioren II
194
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:5125.40---
224
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:5425.22+0:03
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln7:2623.41+0:35
422
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford7:3323.05+0:42
5732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese7:3522.95+0:44
6731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter7:5621.93+1:05
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.7:5821.84+1:07
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports8:3320.35+1:42
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen10:0017.40+3:09
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest7:4022.70---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter8:5919.37+1:19
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter10:0017.40+2:20

7. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:2427.19---
139
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:2427.19---
334
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:3226.63+0:08
4659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:3326.56+0:09
541
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:3626.36+0:12
6661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:3726.30+0:13
733
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:3926.17+0:15
8658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:4325.91+0:19
9724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:4625.71+0:22
9663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:4625.71+0:22
11720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:5025.46+0:26
1281
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team6:5425.22+0:30
13657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:5525.16+0:31
14120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5824.98+0:34
1470
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland6:5824.98+0:34
16121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik7:0124.80+0:37
1745
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com7:0324.68+0:39
1835
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de7:0624.51+0:42
18668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle7:0624.51+0:42
20654
LÜCK, Jan
 move7:0824.39+0:44
2150
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors7:0924.34+0:45
2251
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker7:1024.28+0:46
23725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie7:1124.22+0:47
24679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling7:1524.00+0:51
2546
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal7:1823.84+0:54
26660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen7:1923.78+0:55
2740
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen7:2023.73+0:56
2844
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen7:2623.41+1:02
290
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg7:3323.05+1:09
30656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:3722.84+1:13
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 10:0017.40+3:36
Senioren II
124
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:4825.59---
294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:5325.28+0:05
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln7:1823.84+0:30
422
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford7:2723.36+0:39
5732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese7:3522.95+0:47
625
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.8:0321.61+1:15
7731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter8:0521.53+1:17
8740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen10:0017.40+3:12
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports10:0017.40+3:12
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest7:3922.75---
2675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter10:0017.40+2:21
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40+2:21

8. posms: Runde (2.90 km)

Masters männlich
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München6:1927.55---
239
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:2027.47+0:01
3661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg6:3026.77+0:11
434
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.6:3126.70+0:12
441
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen6:3126.70+0:12
6659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team6:3526.43+0:16
7658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:4325.91+0:24
8720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe6:4525.78+0:26
933
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team6:4625.71+0:27
10724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes6:5025.46+0:31
11120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de6:5225.34+0:33
11657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau6:5225.34+0:33
11663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing6:5225.34+0:33
1470
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland6:5425.22+0:35
1535
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de6:5525.16+0:36
1581
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team6:5525.16+0:36
17121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik6:5625.10+0:37
18660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen7:0424.62+0:45
19654
LÜCK, Jan
 move7:0724.45+0:48
1950
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors7:0724.45+0:48
2146
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal7:2123.67+1:02
2151
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker7:2123.67+1:02
2340
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen10:0017.40+3:41
230
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg10:0017.40+3:41
23656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40+3:41
23668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle10:0017.40+3:41
23679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling10:0017.40+3:41
23725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie10:0017.40+3:41
2344
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen10:0017.40+3:41
2345
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com10:0017.40+3:41
23722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 10:0017.40+3:41
Senioren II
124
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe6:4825.59---
294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont6:5625.10+0:08
3740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen10:0017.40+3:12
322
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford10:0017.40+3:12
325
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.10:0017.40+3:12
3732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese10:0017.40+3:12
3731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter10:0017.40+3:12
3577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports10:0017.40+3:12
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln10:0017.40+3:12
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest10:0017.40---
1675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter10:0017.40---
1115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter10:0017.40---

9. posms: finišs (2.30 km)

Masters männlich
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 München4:5428.16---
239
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing4:5627.97+0:02
3659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing Team5:0427.24+0:10
434
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.5:0826.88+0:14
5661
MEININGER, Tino
 Ilsenburg5:0926.80+0:15
6663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racing5:1026.71+0:16
741
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungen5:1226.54+0:18
8120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.de5:1426.37+0:20
9658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik5:1626.20+0:22
10720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-Springe5:1726.12+0:23
1133
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland Team5:2225.71+0:28
1235
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.de5:2325.63+0:29
13121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener Maschinenfabrik5:2525.48+0:31
13654
LÜCK, Jan
 move5:2525.48+0:31
1570
GALK, Ingo
 Weserbikeland5:2625.40+0:32
1681
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland Team5:2725.32+0:33
17724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad Bikes5:2825.24+0:34
1750
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland Warriors5:2825.24+0:34
1951
DEITER, Markus
 Süntelbiker5:2925.17+0:35
20657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam Ofensau5:3125.02+0:37
21679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport Hochsolling5:3324.86+0:39
22668
HARSING, Markus
 FC Stahle5:3524.72+0:41
23660
NEBORG, Jens
 Nordstemmen5:3724.57+0:43
2446
KÖHLER, Tobias
 Emmerthal5:3824.50+0:44
2545
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.com5:4424.07+0:50
26725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow Junkie5:4723.86+0:53
2740
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/Lüchtringen5:4923.72+0:55
2844
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-Lüchtringen5:5523.32+1:01
29656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team Höxter6:0222.87+1:08
300
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad Meinberg6:0522.68+1:11
31722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme 6:4820.29+1:54
Senioren II
194
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad Pyrmont5:2325.63---
224
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-Lippe5:2525.48+0:02
3733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV Hameln5:4224.21+0:19
4732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-Langewiese5:5323.46+0:30
522
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt Herford5:5623.26+0:33
6731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 Höxter6:1921.85+0:56
725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.6:2221.68+0:59
8577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSports6:5120.15+1:28
9740
WEIßE, Reiner
 Albaxen8:0816.97+2:45
Masters weiblich
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black Forest6:0422.75---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team Höxter7:1019.26+1:06
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 Höxter8:0617.04+2:02