SPORTident TimingMTB RACE TEAM Höxter

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

Altstadtrennen Höxter

Höxter 02.05.2009

 

Rezultāti Altstadtrennen Höxter

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsGrupaLaikskm/hStarpība 
Vīrieši
1737
BEHRENS, Florian
 RC Concordia 86 MünchenMasters männlich57:0627.43---
239
KUHNERT, Thimo
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich57:0727.42+0:01
3659
ILSEMANN, Marc
 Powerslide. Racing TeamMasters männlich59:0326.52+1:57
434
MEIER, Lars
 DDMC Solling e.V.Masters männlich59:2126.39+2:15
5661
MEININGER, Tino
 IlsenburgMasters männlich59:2126.39+2:15
641
KOCH, Lars
 wsv beverungenMasters männlich59:2326.37+2:17
7663
LORENZ, Jan-Helge
 Bad Salzdetfurth racingMasters männlich1:00:1725.98+3:11
8658
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener MaschinenfabrikMasters männlich1:00:2325.93+3:17
924
REIMER, Arnold
 Bike-Sport-LippeSenioren II1:01:0225.66+3:56
1033
ILLGEN, Christoph
 Weserbikeland TeamMasters männlich1:01:0725.62+4:01
11724
DEIKE, Christian
 Nordharzer Racingteam -Bad BikesMasters männlich1:01:2325.51+4:17
1294
BRIESE, Detlev
 MTV Bad PyrmontSenioren II1:01:3825.41+4:32
13121
HEINZ, Christian
 Team Aerzener MaschinenfabrikMasters männlich1:01:3925.40+4:33
14720
KOCH, Dirk
 Bike-Sport-Team-SpringeMasters männlich1:01:4625.35+4:40
1581
DORN, Michael
 Weserbikeland TeamMasters männlich1:02:1525.16+5:09
16657
BREUCKER, Dennis
 Racingteam OfensauMasters männlich1:02:2725.08+5:21
17654
LÜCK, Jan
 moveMasters männlich1:02:2825.07+5:22
18120
WÖBBEKING, Sascha
 www.deisterfreun.deMasters männlich1:02:3025.06+5:24
1950
BLEIBAUM, Thomas
 Weserbergland WarriorsMasters männlich1:02:3325.04+5:27
2070
GALK, Ingo
 WeserbikelandMasters männlich1:03:0424.83+5:58
2146
KÖHLER, Tobias
 EmmerthalMasters männlich1:03:4124.59+6:35
2235
HOHMANN, Sören
 deisterfreun.deMasters männlich1:03:4424.57+6:38
2351
DEITER, Markus
 SüntelbikerMasters männlich1:03:4424.57+6:38
24660
NEBORG, Jens
 NordstemmenMasters männlich1:04:0124.46+6:55
2545
KRUEGER, Volker
 Wiehenbiker.comMasters männlich1:07:4323.13+10:37
26668
HARSING, Markus
 FC StahleMasters männlich1:08:1522.95+11:09
2740
HEINE, Oliver
 Höxter/LüchtringenMasters männlich1:08:1622.94+11:10
28679
SILBER, Michael
 Radsport HochsollingMasters männlich1:09:1122.64+12:05
29733
BLEIBAUM, Eckhard
 ESV HamelnSenioren II1:09:1822.60+12:12
30725
MEUSEL, Andre´
 Flow JunkieMasters männlich1:09:2722.55+12:21
310
KOLLERT, Sven
 Team Schauinsland Bad MeinbergMasters männlich1:10:1022.32+13:04
32732
GERKE, Adalbert
 SC Neuastenebrg-LangewieseSenioren II1:10:3422.19+13:28
3344
HEINE, Frank
 Höxter-LüchtringenMasters männlich1:10:4022.16+13:34
3422
BABUDER, Hans
 RC Endspurt HerfordSenioren II1:10:4222.15+13:36
35656
TAAKE, Jens
 MTB Race Team HöxterMasters männlich1:10:5622.08+13:50
36731
ZOLLER, Jürgen
 HöxterSenioren II1:12:2421.63+15:18
3725
KUMLEHN, Hartmut
 DDMC-Solling e.V.Senioren II1:13:0521.43+15:59
38722
TIMMERMANN, Christian
 DDMC-Solling | Ruffneck Extreme Masters männlich1:18:3219.94+21:26
39577
SIEGMUND, Dieter
 Team-NoSportsSenioren II1:20:3219.45+23:26
40740
WEIßE, Reiner
 AlbaxenSenioren II1:28:3117.69+31:25
Sievietes
1651
WASSMER, Yasmin
 Team Black ForestMasters weiblich1:10:4022.16---
2115
BÜTTNER-LENSEN, Saskia Maria
 MTB Race Team HöxterMasters weiblich1:23:0118.86+12:21
3675
MOGGE, Denise
 HöxterMasters weiblich1:35:1716.44+24:37