SPORTident TimingPummpälzweg e.V.

ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

Eisenach 10.01.2010

ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

Eisenach 10.01.2010

 

Rezultāti ViaSolutionsThüringenA4Lauf

VietaNr.Vārds Klubs Laiksmin/kmStarpība
Männer M20
151149
RÖßLER, Benjamin
 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen1:28:265:28+28:59
161186
VIERLING, Meik
 Dolmarhoppers Christes1:28:495:29+29:22
141165
HENTSCHEL, Eric
 Eisenach1:24:125:12+24:45
121446
BRACHMANN, Georg
 ESV Lok Meiningen1:23:075:08+23:40
51183
TITTMANN, Oswin
 FH Jena1:15:454:41+16:18
201475
IRMER, Matthias
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:35:495:55+36:22
41177
RIETZE, Robert
 Heideland Ot Lindau1:13:354:32+14:08
61170
KORNALEWSKI, Markus
 Jena1:16:514:44+17:24
211175
PIETSCH, Hannes
 Jena1:36:355:58+37:08
181015
LIPS, Markus
 Langewiesen1:35:385:54+36:11
11079
FISCHER, André
 Laufteam Erfurt59:273:40---
101188
ZIMMERMANN, Florian
 LV Bauerbach1:21:325:02+22:05
171189
ZIMMERMANN, Florian
 LV Bauerbach1:29:295:31+30:02
91163
GRÜNBAUM, Marcel
 Mechterstädt1:21:175:01+21:50
71169
KLEIN, Sascha
 Moorgrund1:17:134:46+17:46
111457
BÄSSE, Christian
 Niederaula1:21:475:03+22:20
231160
ERNST, Dominik
 Sättelstädt2:04:207:40+1:04:53
31187
WAGENFÜHR, Pascal
 Sportverein Tabarz1:13:194:32+13:52
191168
JÖNSSON, Andreas
 SV 90 Kirchheilingen1:35:475:55+36:20
21441
BECK, Torben
 TV 03 Heringen1:12:394:29+13:12
131174
OEHLER, Maik
 USV Jena1:23:245:09+23:57
81173
MESSING, Stefan
 VV Germania 83 Georgenthal e.V.1:19:064:53+19:39
221179
SCHRÖN, Kevin
 Wutha-Farnroda1:44:136:26+44:46
Männer M30
71197
JAHN, Sven
 Ballstädt1:17:014:45+15:50
31191
DREYßIG, Christian
 DLRG Kahla1:10:564:23+9:45
181212
STIFTEL, Jens
 Eisenach1:29:525:33+28:41
201467
LICHT, Ralf
 FSV 1050 Gotha1:33:445:47+32:33
11465
GROßE, René
 Glückauf Sondershausen1:01:113:47---
131202
KÜNSTLER, Nico
 Lauffreunde Barchfeld / Werra1:25:345:17+24:23
121201
KRAMER, Ronny
 Legefeld1:23:395:10+22:28
191033
HAHN, René
 Lengenfeld unterm Stein1:32:475:44+31:36
61213
VATER, Christian
 LG Bärenfang Suhl1:15:544:41+14:43
21211
SCHRÖDER, Daniel
 LG Sonneborn1:10:354:22+9:24
41210
SCHLÜTTER, Andreas
 LT Coface Finanz1:11:354:25+10:24
111014
EBERLE, Heiko
 Mühlhausen1:21:085:01+19:57
231026
ROTTER, Falko
 RRC Tweety Ilmenau, e.V.1:40:246:12+39:13
221477
KIRCHNER, Henning
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:36:445:58+35:33
211436
BORNKESSEL, Andreas
 Schnellmannshausen1:35:515:55+34:40
161200
KIßLING, Stefan
 Schnepfenthal1:28:585:29+27:47
51004
HÜTTENMÜLLER, Uwe
 SG Eintracht Wendehausen1:12:084:27+10:57
81421
BRÜCKMANN, Michael
 SV Normania Treffurt1:18:594:53+17:48
91093
HARTE, Tino
 SV Normania Treffurt1:18:594:53+17:48
141052
CRON, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt1:25:485:18+24:37
151072
RIPPEL, Markus
 SV Normania Treffurt e.V.1:25:495:18+24:38
171205
MALZAHN, Kai
 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei1:29:155:31+28:04
101043
WEITZ, Bastian
 Tiefenort1:20:354:58+19:24
Männer M35
251098
HERZER, Heiko
 Arnstadt1:34:595:52+27:52
71231
NÜRNBERGER, Dirk
 Bad Langensalza1:19:204:54+12:13
201217
FISCHER, Michael
 Bärfeldser Säcke1:28:405:28+21:33
101134
LESSER, Steffen
 Bosch Eisenach1:22:395:06+15:32
111005
LIEBETRAU, Jens
 Bosch Eisenach1:22:505:07+15:43
221002
SCHMITZ, Oliver
 Bosch Eisenach1:29:195:31+22:12
81422
BÖHME, Tobias
 Eisenach1:19:504:56+12:43
91235
SCHÖNIGER, Sven
 Eisenach1:19:544:56+12:47
171151
PIETSCH, Torsten
 Eisenach1:26:325:20+19:25
191030
NEUMANN, Alexander
 Eisenach1:27:215:23+20:14
31075
LÖBER, Heiko
 Eisenacher LV1:11:274:25+4:20
281470
BIERENT, Ottmar
 Eschweger TFV1:36:425:58+29:35
181037
HOPF, Michael
 Galerie Hopf Meiningen1:26:545:22+19:47
161051
STEINWACHS, Bert
 Großburschla1:26:035:19+18:56
261237
STAUCH, Sylvio
 Hetschburg1:35:455:55+28:38
211236
SCHREYER, Jens
 Ilmenau1:29:075:30+22:00
51456
ALT, Michael
 Kirchheim1:17:404:47+10:33
11232
RICHARDT, Sandro
 Lengenfeld unterm Stein1:07:074:08---
301239
ZAPLETAL, Sven
 LT Unterreichenbach1:39:156:08+32:08
151220
GAUDITZ, Christian
 Mühlhausen1:25:495:18+18:42
241102
QUAST, Holger
 Mühlhausen1:29:365:32+22:29
41224
JACOB, Jens Oliver
 Oskars Läufer Gebesee1:11:404:25+4:33
311100
HEINZ, Alexander
 RAe Fick & Heinz1:39:416:09+32:34
291019
WALTHER, Eberhard
 Rock´n´Roll-Club Sylvester1:38:506:06+31:43
21080
WOJCZYK, Dirk
 RSC Waltershausen1:10:104:20+3:03
131240
ZIKA, Heiko
 Sonneborn1:25:115:16+18:04
61218
FISCHER, Torsten
 SV Förtha-Unkeroda1:18:414:52+11:34
121152
SCHWARZBURG, Marko
 SV Normania Treffurt1:23:155:08+16:08
141096
MONTAG, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt1:25:475:18+18:40
271046
WETTERAU, Lars
 Wetterau Bau1:36:375:58+29:30
231031
RUPPRECHT, Christian
 Wölfis1:29:245:31+22:17
Männer M40
461275
SCHRÖTER, Thomas
 Aken/Elbe1:36:435:58+31:14
211247
ESCHE, Enrico
 Bad Langensalza1:19:354:55+14:06
141032
REINHARDT, Ingo
 Bad Liebenstein1:16:294:43+11:00
261001
DARTSCH, Martin
 Barchfeld1:22:155:05+16:46
241271
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Bärfeldser Säcke1:22:125:04+16:43
271270
SCHARFENBERG, Jörg
 Bärfeldser Säcke1:22:385:06+17:09
36465
BOTH, Heiner
 Brüheim1:27:515:25+22:22
171256
JENDRISCHEWSKI, René
 BSG Wartburg-Sparkasse1:18:194:50+12:50
481062
ZSCHARNT, Holger
 DAV Inselberg1:48:566:43+43:27
281419
ANDREE, Bodo
 DLRG Eisenach1:22:405:06+17:11
231054
FRITSCHLER, Heiko
 Eigenrode1:21:555:04+16:26
451266
PFANNSTIEL, Steffen
 Eisenach1:36:435:58+31:14
301259
KRAWIETZ, Thomas
 Eiterfeld1:23:085:08+17:39
471476
KELLER, Silvio
 Erfurt1:39:466:10+34:17
81455
BORBONUS, Andreas
 fit&run Weimar1:14:254:35+8:56
161110
REIF, Bernd
 Gotha1:17:404:47+12:11
181069
HASENSTEIN, Mario
 Gotha1:18:264:50+12:57
441076
THOMAS, Jörg
 Gotha1:35:095:52+29:40
151099
OTTO, Matthias
 Ilmenau1:16:534:45+11:24
321268
ROST, Frank
 Ilmtalläufer Bad Berka1:24:425:14+19:13
4043
BIERAU, Ronald
 Immelborn1:32:335:43+27:04
131280
WENZEL, Otmar
 Kassel1:16:264:43+10:57
121277
VATER, Georg
 LG Bärenfang Suhl1:16:154:43+10:46
331242
CHLAß, Steffen
 Ort: Wildeck/Obersuhl1:24:465:14+19:17
191252
HIRSCHFELD, Mathias
 Oskars Läufer Gebesee1:18:474:52+13:18
111254
HUMBEK, Frank
 RAD-ART Gotha1:16:114:42+10:42
311452
AHLEMANN, Matthias
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:24:385:13+19:09
411273
STANGE, Mario
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:33:115:45+27:42
251257
KESTNER, Jens
 Rodgau1:22:135:05+16:44
351117
HEILWAGEN, René
 Ruhla OT Thal1:25:545:18+20:25
101010
ROSENBAUM, Ralf
 Sättelstädt1:15:524:41+10:23
291443
SCHÖNEWOLF, Gerd
 SC Meißner Eschwege1:22:455:07+17:16
221260
KUMMER, Steffen
 Schönau v.d.Walde1:21:045:00+15:35
61059
JAKOB, Thomas
 SG Lutter1:14:104:35+8:41
371438
EHRHARDT, Michael
 Sonneborn1:28:065:26+22:37
31248
ESCHTRUTH, Timo
 Sontra1:09:244:17+3:55
391258
KOCH, André
 SV 1916 Großrudestedt1:30:525:37+25:23
431006
FRANZ, Kay
 SV Arnstadt1:34:195:49+28:50
421484
BISCHOF, Falko
 SV Eintracht Ernstroda1:33:515:47+28:22
341113
WIESEMANN, Holger
 SV Normania Treffurt1:25:505:18+20:21
381142
JUNGHANS, Andre
 SV Normania Treffurt1:29:575:33+24:28
41244
DIEZEL, Uwe
 SWE Stadtwerke1:11:004:23+5:31
71246
EICHMANN, Wulf
 TEN Thüringer Energienetze1:14:244:35+8:55
91265
PAUER, Matthias
 TRUMPF Werkzeugmaschinen1:15:394:40+10:10
51108
HACKETHAL, Jörg
 TSV 1924 Reinholterode e.v.1:13:464:33+8:17
21255
JANSSEN, Guido
 TSV Weeze1:07:264:10+1:57
201278
WEINAUGE, Hagen
 Wutha-Farnroda1:19:304:55+14:01
11253
HOLLANDER, Sven
 ZSG Waltershausen1:05:294:02---
Männer M45
541427
BRODRECHT, Renè
 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen1:38:596:07+32:14
381461
SAMMLER, Heiko
 Arnstadt1:28:345:28+21:49
571444
BECKER, Markus
 Arnstadt1:43:356:23+36:50
221311
KRÜGER, Lothar
 Bad Berka,OT Gutendorf1:22:545:07+16:09
261067
ROSE, Frank
 Behringen1:24:045:11+17:19
51048
GOBEL, Gunar
 bundeswehr bad salzungen1:15:094:38+8:24
151050
NICOLMANN, Detlef
 Das Meininger Theater1:19:184:54+12:33
581459
LÄMMERHIRT, Torsten
 DAV Inselberg1:48:576:44+42:12
481316
MEY, Holger
 Eckardtshausen1:32:305:43+25:45
181141
MITZNER, Andree M.
 Eisenach1:20:114:57+13:26
371485
KEITZL, Thomas
 Eisenach1:28:275:28+21:42
441132
GREBE, Martin
 Eisenach1:31:435:40+24:58
531294
HÄNSEL, Ralf
 Eisenach1:38:456:06+32:00
471116
LANGE, Heiko
 Fitunlimited/S1 Suhl1:32:235:42+25:38
391323
ROTH, Ralf
 Frauensee1:29:045:30+22:19
41297
HECKER, Peter
 FTSV Heckershausen1:14:524:37+8:07
161287
FRANKE, Thomas
 Gerstungen1:19:594:56+13:14
251420
BLASK, Uwe
 Gerstungen1:23:475:10+17:02
81310
KÖRBER, Norbert
 Gotha1:17:414:48+10:56
231328
STASULEWITZ, Ingo
 Gotha1:23:115:08+16:26
501315
LUGAUER, Dietmar
 Gotha1:35:485:55+29:03
521025
WOLTER, Steffen
 Gotha1:37:186:01+30:33
281437
DUNKEL, Frank
 Großurschla1:25:175:16+18:32
271425
GANSEN, Gerd
 Heringen1:24:315:13+17:46
551115
MOLDENHAUER, Frank
 Ilmenau1:39:346:09+32:49
211137
WENZEL, Maik
 Laufteam Herog-Georg-Apotheke1:22:385:06+15:53
17500
KITZING, Veit
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:20:044:56+13:19
311129
MATTHES, Jan
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:25:295:17+18:44
561021
POLLER, Peter
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:43:036:22+36:18
461285
DR. WOLF, Torsten
 Leipzig1:32:225:42+25:37
91307
KLEIN, Thomas
 LG Friedrichroda1:17:414:48+10:56
201295
HARTUNG, Jens
 M&H Rennsteigteam1:21:005:00+14:15
191474
KESSLER, Frank
 Menteroda1:20:575:00+14:12
331084
SCHMID, Jörg
 Motor-Arnstadt, Laufen-aktuell1:26:585:22+20:13
31435
BECK, Ronald
 Naturfreunde Gotha e.V.1:14:504:37+8:05
111028
ZSCHÄBITZ, Ralf
 Philippsthaler Landgrafen1:18:434:52+11:58
121440
BISKAMP, Stephan
 Philippsthaler Landgrafen1:18:474:52+12:02
11114
SCHRADER, Bernd
 PSV Meiningen1:06:454:07---
411451
BOLLER, Frank
 RTV Haselgrund e.V.1:29:165:31+22:31
131313
KYNAST, Hans-Joachim
 Schleusingen1:18:564:52+12:11
301049
DIETSCH, Thomas
 Schmalkalder LV1:25:205:16+18:35
431478
HEIDE, Peter
 Schmalkalder LV1:30:365:35+23:51
321101
WALENTIN, Peter
 SLG Bad Langensalza1:26:095:19+19:24
421462
NAUBER, Thomas

GER
SpVgg Kranichfeld1:29:535:33+23:08
21327
SCHUDERA, Matthias
 SSV Bad Salzungen1:12:524:30+6:07
101053
TEMMLER, Matthias
 SV Normania Treffurt1:18:184:50+11:33
341124
HENNING, Jürgen
 SV Normania Treffurt1:27:025:22+20:17
241483
BAUMEYER, Frank
 SV Schleusingen 901:23:445:10+16:59
141058
TROSTMANN, Thomas
 Tabarz1:19:024:53+12:17
451312
KUNZE, Dietmar
 Tabarz1:31:485:40+25:03
61454
BÄR, Rico
 TC Orca Halle e.V1:16:104:42+9:25
511296
HÄTZEL, Klaus
 Team 1434 Weißensee1:36:455:58+30:00
351126
HÄTZEL, Uwe
 Team1434 Weißensee1:27:175:23+20:32
71288
GEIßLER, Thorsten
 TLV-LT Eichenzell1:16:564:45+10:11
361290
GROß, Manfred
 TSV Grafenau1:27:275:24+20:42
401448
FEHLING, Wolfgang
 TV 03 Breitenbach1:29:085:30+22:23
291105
THEIN, Henrik
 Waltershausen1:25:175:16+18:32
491450
BROEDER, Lutz
 Wechmar1:32:535:44+26:08
591309
KOHLLEPPEL, Frank
 Weimar (Lahn)1:57:097:14+50:24
Männer M50
151479
HEINECKE, Gilbert
 AC Apolda1:27:545:26+15:35
161338
GEORGI, Christian
 Berlin1:27:545:26+15:35
181044
LIEBETRAU, Dietmar
 Bosch Eisenach1:29:135:31+16:54
191542
BARTH, Bernd
 DAV Inselberg1:32:095:41+19:50
111344
KUPFER, Bernd
 Eisenach1:19:444:55+7:25
41471
CLAUS, Bernd
 Eschweger TSV1:16:084:42+3:49
231352
REITMANN, Eckhard
 Finnlandsauna1:47:266:38+35:07
21335
DR. HUNOLD, Matthias
 Hildburghausen1:13:244:32+1:05
201348
PIETSCH, Stefan
 Jena1:33:465:47+21:27
221358
TRAUTMAN, Jörn
 Laufen an der Apfelstädt1:47:266:38+35:07
211355
SCHMIDT, Christoph
 LC Marathon Rotenburg1:34:205:49+22:01
81154
SCHNEIDER, Detlef
 LG Friedrichroda1:18:234:50+6:04
101039
PETERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 LG Friedrichroda1:19:424:55+7:23
131353
RÖDER, Stephan
 PETERZELKA&RÖDER1:21:355:02+9:16
31103
HESSE, Uwe
 Running Klinik1:14:484:37+2:29
71472
FEHLING, Andreas
 sc-meißner esw1:17:514:49+5:32
11468
BÖTTGER, Frank
 SV Mihla1:12:194:28---
121426
BRINKEL, Stephan
 SV Mihla1:21:105:01+8:51
141090
MONTAG, Andreas
 SV Normania Treffurt1:25:505:18+13:31
61350
REICHARDT, Mathias
 SV Pädagogik1:17:304:47+5:11
91121
SCHUCH, Joachim
 Team 1434 Weißensee1:19:294:55+7:10
51091
SCHOLZ, Klaus
 Wernshäuser Lauftreff1:16:194:43+4:00
171460
MÖLDERS, Martin
 Wipfratal1:28:335:28+16:14
Männer M55
31118
RÖßLER, Jürgen
 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen1:16:024:41+4:54
121362
KIEFER, Joachim
 Aspach1:34:405:50+23:32
21445
BRACHMANN, Kurt
 Das Meininger Theater1:14:404:37+3:32
11480
ARNHOLD, Erhard
 fit&run Weimar1:11:084:23---
51481
BIER, Volker
 fit&run Weimar1:21:595:04+10:51
141423
BECKER, Fritz
 Hanau1:41:506:17+30:42
111466
NITSCHKE, Helmut
 Kanu Altenburg1:33:435:47+22:35
131464
POHLING, Ulf
 Kanu Altenburg1:36:125:56+25:04
81364
POHL, Wolfgang
 Mühlhausen1:25:515:18+14:43
16323
ALTMÜLLER, Albert
 SKI Club Neuenstein1:52:226:56+41:14
48
AßMANN, Holger
 Triathlon Jena1:19:234:54+8:15
61017
WEINBERGER, Rolf
 VIBA-ANSCHÜTZ-TEAM SCHMALKALDEN1:23:485:10+12:40
101363
LÄUTER, Dietmar
 VL Schkeuditz1:33:285:46+22:20
91127
KEPPLER, Bernd
 Weißensee1:29:155:31+18:07
71111
IFFERT, Karl
 Wernshäuser Lauftreff1:24:315:13+13:23
151367
STOLLE, Helmut
 Wutha-Farnroda1:51:436:54+40:35
Männer M60
41056
PIEPENBURG, Hartmut
 Concordia Gräfenhain1:40:206:11+17:57
11085
SCHULZ, Hartmut
 Dream Team Ilmenau1:22:235:05---
21482
RADELHOF, Alfred
 Rennsteiglaufverein1:24:225:13+1:59
51063
METZ, Egon
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:46:276:34+24:04
31087
HENNIG, Bernhard
 SV Mihla1:29:285:31+7:05
Männer M65
11449
BÜHNER, Horst
 Lauftreff Wernshausen1:21:435:02---
Männer M70
11057
KRANZ, Peter
 LG Friedrichroda1:24:155:12---
21083
DEHMEL, Gerhard
 ThWV Ilmenau1:28:425:29+4:27
Frauen W20
21382
LOHBERGER, Melanie
 Heuchelheim1:34:205:49+4:16
11383
LUDWIG, Juliane
 LG Holzthaleben1:30:045:34---
Frauen W30
21144
FRAUENDORF, Tina
 AST- Apolda1:25:015:15+17:05
11424
WIESMAIR, Stefanie
 Sportteam - STEINBACH Meiningen1:07:564:11---
Frauen W35
11388
MARTIN, Alexandra
 zeitjäger1:33:125:45---
Frauen W40
81442
BECKER, Ines
 Arnstadt1:43:356:23+16:01
21398
WEITZ, Kathrin
 Bärfeldser Säcke1:28:485:29+1:14
111022
MATTHEIS, Dagmar
 Brotterode1:54:567:05+27:22
71453
WENIGE, Carola
 FSV 1950 Gotha1:39:456:10+12:11
91396
RATTMANN, Ellen
 Gotha1:47:076:37+19:33
11138
SAUER, Antje
 Laufteam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke1:27:345:25---
51473
KESSLER, Cornelia
 Menteroda1:34:085:49+6:34
101036
MOSEBERG, Marika
 Mihla1:51:426:54+24:08
31399
WÖLFER, Kathrin
 TC Orca Halle e.V.1:29:515:33+2:17
41147
TRAUTMANN, Katrin
 TLC Mühlhausen1:31:345:39+4:00
61047
ROSENAU, Sylvia
 TSG Ruhla/WSC 071:39:256:08+11:51
Frauen W45
11406
SCHUBERT, Angelika
 Hünfelder SV & LT1:18:474:52---
81020
POLLER, Evelyn
 Lauftreff Breitungen1:43:076:22+24:20
61148
WERNER, Petra
 Schirgiswalde1:34:585:52+16:11
91064
HECHT, Heike
 Spargelläufer Herbsleben1:46:286:34+27:41
101458
BRÜCKNER, Heike
 Stadtlengsfeld2:01:497:31+43:02
71135
MALSCH, Antje
 Steinbach1:40:406:13+21:53
21131
GASA, Carola
 SV Mihla1:19:494:56+1:02
31400
GROß, Theresia
 TSV Grafenau1:22:565:07+4:09
51061
FABIG, Angela
 TSV Zella-Mehlis1:27:535:25+9:06
41447
BERGMANN, Heike
 TSV Zeulenroda1:26:445:21+7:57
Frauen W50
11123
CHRIST, Martina
 Fitness Oase Ohrdruf1:28:275:28---
21104
GRAUL, Nora
 SG.Feinmeß Suhl1:30:135:34+1:46
3467
ALTMÜLLER, Waltraud
 SKI Club Neuenstein1:52:216:56+23:54
Frauen W55
31415
MUTTKE, Birgit
 Hanau1:41:496:17+8:59
21439
BEYER, Annette
 LV Kirchberg 061:39:256:08+6:35
11077
FISCHER, Reingard
 Zeulenroda-Triebes1:32:505:44---