SPORTident TimingBrockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

40. Brockenlauf 2010

Ilsenburg 04.09.2010

 

Rezultāti 40. Brockenlauf 2010

   
VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Vīrieši
157
KERSTEN, Ulf
 1967Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M401:44:003:51---
252
EYERMANN, Eike
 1971Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M351:46:593:58+2:59
3248
KÜHLMANN, Thomas
 1990NSV WernigerodeMänner M201:47:534:00+3:53
489
HESSE, Jörn
 1974Delligser SCMänner M351:48:334:01+4:33
593
GIESLER, Christian
 1977Dets RaceteamMänner M301:49:234:03+5:23
661
REINECKE, Frank
 1971Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M351:49:344:04+5:34
7328
FRIESE, Jörg
 1964Volkslaufgem. 1991 MagdeburgMänner M451:50:194:05+6:19
881
OLSCHEWSKY, Jörg
 1967BSG PorscheMänner M401:51:294:08+7:29
9314
SIEBERT, Oleg
 1988Turbine HalleMänner M201:52:124:10+8:12
10205
WEDI, Thomas
 1962LG OffenbachMänner M451:55:454:17+11:45
1172
MÜLLER, Holger K.
 1977BraunschweigMänner M301:56:154:19+12:15
12612
ÖZDEMIR, Alpay
 1968LAV AlfeldMänner M401:56:494:20+12:49
1358
KNAUER, Daniel
 1977Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M301:57:034:20+13:03
14625
MEDENWALD, Daniel
 1985KRC AscherslebenMänner M201:57:524:22+13:52
1559
LAMBECK, Steven
 1971Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M351:57:554:22+13:55
16261
BÖNIG, Torsten
 1963Potsdamer LaufclubMänner M451:58:014:22+14:01
17401
HOFFMANN, Matthias
 1962LT OkerMänner M451:58:344:23+14:34
1891
ZELLNER, Markus
 1977Depotrunners BrachtMänner M301:58:354:23+14:35
19143
MÜLLER, Steffen
 1983HildesheimMänner M201:59:544:26+15:54
20249
SUTTKUS, Thorsten
 1973NSV WernigerodeMänner M352:00:134:27+16:13
21145
HEDDERICH, Thomas
 1984Hüttenröder SVMänner M202:00:304:28+16:30
22617
GREMMEL, Hendrik
 1962Hannover 96Männer M452:00:374:28+16:37
23202
WESTPHAL, Jochen
 1966LG ElmshornMänner M402:00:484:28+16:48
24132
BAUERSFELD, Norman
 1976Harz-Gebirgslauf WernigerodeMänner M302:01:004:29+17:00
25271
TRONNIER, Mathias
 1966RSV OsterweddingenMänner M402:01:074:29+17:07
26144
HELM, Jürgen
 1962HombergMänner M452:03:004:34+19:00
27262
KALUZA, Ralf
 1962Potsdamer LaufclubMänner M452:03:094:34+19:09
28324
KURCH, Sebastian
 1981VfL 28 EllrichMänner M202:03:434:35+19:43
29174
LINKE, Mario
 1978BergheimMänner M302:04:334:37+20:33
30329
JANECK, Joachim
 1954Volkslaufgem. 1991 MagdeburgMänner M552:04:404:37+20:40
31209
LENZ, Rocco
 1964LG WassersuppeMänner M452:05:074:38+21:07
32318
KUHNKE, Lothar
 1955TuSEM EssenMänner M552:05:334:39+21:33
33279
HEERMANN, Hans-Joachim
 1963SC LüchowMänner M452:06:004:40+22:00
3465
WADEHN, Ricky
 1975Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M352:06:174:41+22:17
35608
KRÜGER, Matthias
 1970Montage BauerMänner M402:06:324:41+22:32
36247
GALLUN, Jens
 1984NSV WernigerodeMänner M202:07:534:44+23:53
37327
BRAUNE, Mario
 1965Volkslaufgem. 1991 MagdeburgMänner M452:08:244:46+24:24
38336
BROUTSCHEK, Michael
 1960WernigerodeMänner M502:08:274:46+24:27
39307
KÜHNEL, Ronald
 1963TSV EinheitMänner M452:08:404:46+24:40
4054
THIELE, Enrico
 1974WeissenbornMänner M352:08:444:46+24:44
41619
PYKA, Steffen
 1974Volkssport BörneckeMänner M352:08:504:46+24:50
4280
HEINRICH, Uwe
 1957BSG Mecklenburg. VersicherungMänner M502:08:574:47+24:57
43134
MATSCHEROTH, Ingo
 1963WernigerodeMänner M452:09:054:47+25:05
44263
OTTO, Steffen
 1966RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M402:09:124:47+25:12
45221
HUFENREUTER, Albert
 1966Lufthansa BSV HamburgMänner M402:09:514:49+25:51
46394
BERTHOLD, Jörg
 1959BLV IlsenburgMänner M502:10:024:49+26:02
47623
WIEDIG, Michawl
 1977AscherslebenMänner M302:10:234:50+26:23
48629
GRAUPE, Manfred
 1956LAV AlfeldMänner M502:10:244:50+26:24
49161
STENZEL, Dierk
 19611. Berglaufgruppe SchönebergMänner M452:10:344:50+26:34
50222
ZICK, Torsten
 1962LG WassersuppeMänner M452:10:584:51+26:58
51390
MENGERT, Lothar
 1957LG OsterwiekMänner M502:11:004:51+27:00
52370
ROTHE, Thomas
 1959LG RadeburgMänner M502:11:104:52+27:10
53303
CHEREK, Uwe
 1968TH EilbeckMänner M402:11:284:52+27:28
5485
NIEBERDING, Josef
 1959CF Sierra VechtaMänner M502:12:054:53+28:05
55229
WERNECKE, Frank
 1965MagdeburgMänner M452:12:114:54+28:11
56366
HABEL, Thomas
 1980DrübeckMänner M302:12:144:54+28:14
57398
BOZICEVICZ, Falko
 1969HerzbergMänner M402:12:164:54+28:16
5894
AUST, Frank
 1969Die OtternasenMänner M402:12:514:55+28:51
5996
WITKE, Steffen
 1964DiekholzenMänner M452:12:574:55+28:57
60167
DERKSEN, Marcel
 1968AV Veluwe - Loenen NLMänner M402:13:064:56+29:06
61294
SCHWARZKOPF, Helmut
 1950SV KyffhäuserMänner M602:13:164:56+29:16
62290
HENTSCH, Dr. Torsten
 1965SV HermsdorfMänner M452:13:184:56+29:18
63183
KROPP, Andreas
 1968Blomberger NelkenläuferMänner M402:13:394:57+29:39
64334
BRENZ, Andreas
 1967WernigerodeMänner M402:13:424:57+29:42
65611
VON STRATEN, H.-Wolfgang
 1952Potzdamer LaufclubMänner M552:13:444:57+29:44
66172
REUß, Steffen
 1965BallenstedtMänner M452:13:534:58+29:53
67330
HERTEL, Frank-Michael
 1962VS EisenhüttenstadtMänner M452:14:114:58+30:11
6851
BITTNER, Holger
 1964Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M452:14:324:59+30:32
69602
HACKENTHAL, Joerg
 1968LTV ObereichsfeldMänner M402:14:494:59+30:49
70152
JACKISCH, Andreas
 1965KissenbrückMänner M452:15:115:01+31:11
71408
HORST, Clement
 1938LG BaderbornMänner M702:16:165:03+32:16
72104
HABEREDER, Armin
 1966ESV 49 AngermündeMänner M402:16:185:03+32:18
7395
NIESTROJ, AndrÚ J.
 1968Die OtternasenMänner M402:16:265:03+32:26
74338
TILLE, Alexander
 1990WernigerodeMänner M202:16:585:04+32:58
75295
BORCHERT, Fred
 1966SV LangensteinMänner M402:17:165:05+33:16
76242
KEILWAGEN, Rene
 1972NLLB CottbusMänner M352:17:355:06+33:35
77337
KRESSE, Mathias
 1964WernigerodeMänner M452:17:455:06+33:45
78379
GUNIA, Torsten
 1963SV Post Telekom SchwerinMänner M452:18:125:07+34:12
79362
SCHAPEIZ, Frank
 1964LangelnMänner M452:18:205:07+34:20
80610
SIRRIKAYA, Daniel
 1972Tigerrunner GehlenbeckMänner M352:18:235:08+34:23
81213
LIEBETRUTH, Horst
 1964Liebetruth Business&P.CoachingMänner M452:18:345:08+34:34
82367
RINKE, Steven
 1984FSG DrübeckMänner M202:18:345:08+34:34
8367
WINKLER, Roland
 1947Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M602:18:345:08+34:34
84402
KRAWITZ, Bernd
 1964MTV 48 HildesheimMänner M452:18:395:08+34:39
85125
SCHMITZ, Christian
 1964HalleMänner M452:18:405:08+34:40
86162
ABE, Steffen
 1970AachenMänner M402:18:425:08+34:42
87369
ROX, Andreas
 1959EbersbachMänner M502:18:445:08+34:44
88363
SCHMALZ, Holger
 1959Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M502:18:495:08+34:49
89253
POHLEY, Hagen
 1970PatchrunnersMänner M402:18:565:09+34:56
90206
VIOTTO, Martin
 1967LG TuS LügdeMänner M402:18:595:09+34:59
91135
STARY, Dieter
 1959Harz-Gebirgslauf WernigerodeMänner M502:19:025:09+35:02
92235
BOCK, Karsten
 1964MTV FreiheitMänner M452:19:095:09+35:09
93182
STEFFEN, Rüdiger
 1959BlankenburgMänner M502:19:165:10+35:16
94193
GÖHLER, Christian
 1958LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M502:19:175:10+35:17
95283
KEULE, Jens
 1963Ski Klub WernigerodeMänner M452:19:255:10+35:25
96278
EHRHARDT, Dr. Armin
 1964SC Bor. FriedrichsfeldeMänner M452:19:265:10+35:26
97308
LÖHNE, Ingolf
 1964TSV GeräteturnenMänner M452:19:305:10+35:30
98386
SCHADE, Andreas
 1972NordhausenMänner M352:19:345:10+35:34
9950
BAUMGART, Lutz
 1955Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M552:19:385:10+35:38
100620
GRAMS, Jürgen
 1964TSV BisperodeMänner M452:19:555:11+35:55
101357
UNGRAD, Christian
 1967GoslarMänner M402:20:025:11+36:02
102268
KAMP, Axel
 1960RoadrunnerMänner M502:20:045:11+36:04
103106
GREULICH, Lutz
 1966ESV 49 AngermündeMänner M402:20:275:12+36:27
104208
ALBRECHT, Pawel
 1961LG WassersuppeMänner M452:20:525:13+36:52
105168
KRONE, Jens
 1967Bad EssenMänner M402:20:565:13+36:56
10663
VILLMANN, Jörg
 1961Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M452:20:565:13+36:56
107321
BARDEHLE, Lutz
 1966VfB SalzkottenMänner M402:21:205:14+37:20
108158
HUPE, Johannes-Reinhard
 1962LAC EichsfeldMänner M452:21:295:14+37:29
109166
MAMECKE, Maik
 1965RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M452:21:375:15+37:37
110267
BECHLER, Ralf
 1964RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M452:21:375:15+37:37
111216
TEWS, Karl Heinz
 1950LLG St.AugustinMänner M602:21:455:15+37:45
112192
ZEPTNER, Jürgen
 1961LAV AlfeldMänner M452:21:545:16+37:54
113288
MÖLLER, Udo
 1960SPIRIDON LaufmagazinMänner M502:22:135:16+38:13
114339
KASSEL, Klaus
 1951West Coast Athletic ClubMänner M552:22:305:17+38:30
11590
VINZELBERG, Friedhelm
 1959DenkteMänner M502:22:485:17+38:48
116187
TEINERT, Michael
 1965Lauf-Line Team GöttingenMänner M452:22:575:17+38:57
117380
SCHEIDA, Guntram
 1960BornaMänner M502:23:025:18+39:02
118622
JÜRGENS, Mirko
 1963MTV OsterodeMänner M452:23:055:18+39:05
119197
KELLERMANN, Günter W.
 1944LC Ron-Hill BerlinMänner M652:23:125:18+39:12
120383
PULVERMÜLLER, Christian
 1964Pulvis FitnessMänner M452:23:195:19+39:19
121120
HOLST, Klaus
 1963Grün/Weiß HohendodelebenMänner M452:23:205:19+39:20
122305
ALBRECHT, Jörg
 1962TSG CalbeMänner M452:23:325:19+39:32
123157
GRIMM, Gunnar
 1972KürtenMänner M352:23:335:19+39:33
124272
JUDENHAHN, Holger
 1958RTC Bernburger BärenMänner M502:23:355:19+39:35
125154
JENSEN, ib
 1959Kolding MotionMänner M502:23:375:19+39:37
126359
JORDAN, Mark
 1970Nordharzer Racing Team Bad BikesMänner M402:23:465:19+39:46
127179
STROTMANN, Dirk
 1960BerlinMänner M502:23:515:20+39:51
128116
TEUTLOFF, Peter
 1964Gesundheitszentrum AscherslebeMänner M452:23:515:20+39:51
129114
SCHADE, Andreas
 1978Gesundheitszentrum AscherslebeMänner M302:24:135:20+40:13
130123
WEIßENBORN, Dr. Klaus-Dieter
 1942HalleMänner M652:24:215:21+40:21
131250
KÖLB, Andreas
 1985OscherslebenMänner M202:24:215:21+40:21
132220
KLUSMANN, Dirk
 1968LüderMänner M402:24:235:21+40:23
133130
BÖCKER, Karl-Heinz
 1962HardegsenMänner M452:24:295:21+40:29
134203
HECHT, Stephen
 1971LG Gross FlottbekMänner M352:24:505:22+40:50
135131
EBEL, Steffen
 1967HardegsenMänner M402:25:105:23+41:10
136246
EGGERT, Olaf
 1966NSV WernigerodeMänner M402:25:175:23+41:17
137365
PIPER, Tony
 1977Vines CrossMänner M302:25:205:23+41:20
138254
BACH, Christoph
 1965pingpank.deMänner M452:25:245:23+41:24
139304
WIESE, Michael
 1957TriabolosMänner M502:25:335:23+41:33
140299
ROTH, Klaus
 1959Team IntelMänner M502:25:375:23+41:37
141335
BRESCH, Frank
 1974WernigerodeMänner M352:25:385:23+41:38
142309
BOTHE, Olaf
 1974TSV Gielde 07 e.V.Männer M352:25:415:24+41:41
143331
WEBER, Steffen
 1963VS PesterwitzMänner M452:25:475:24+41:47
144227
STORBECK, Erhard
 1959MagdeburgMänner M502:25:555:24+41:55
14587
RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Lars
 1989DarlingerodeMänner M202:26:005:25+42:00
146117
HETTWER, Lars
 1969GinsheimMänner M402:26:075:25+42:07
147184
KRÜGER, Tim
 1975LangwedelMänner M352:26:215:25+42:21
148112
KUNZ, Carsten
 1974GerwischMänner M352:26:245:25+42:24
149377
VELDERS, Koert
 1961AV Gouda ChollandMänner M452:26:255:25+42:25
150364
TEBBE, Andreas
 1964NeuenhagenMänner M452:26:265:25+42:26
151368
GNOYKE, Björn
 1969Jogmap S.-H.Männer M402:26:315:26+42:31
152260
ZINDLER, Mark
 1974PotsdamMänner M352:26:325:26+42:32
153317
MOCK, Ralf
 1961TuS HasedeMänner M452:26:365:26+42:36
15486
PFEIFFER, Matthias
 1971DarlingerodeMänner M352:26:465:26+42:46
155136
GRIMM, Rene
 1968BaderslebenMänner M402:26:525:26+42:52
156355
ALBRECHT, Lars
 1986WernigerodeMänner M202:27:005:26+43:00
157255
GEYER, Dieter
 1955pingpank.deMänner M552:27:085:27+43:08
158256
BIERMANN, David
 1988PlauerhagenMänner M202:27:115:27+43:11
15997
ORTBERG, Andreas
 1966DinslakenMänner M402:27:135:27+43:13
160100
HÖFER, Dietmar
 1964EisenachMänner M452:27:305:28+43:30
161300
KNABE, Jens
 1966Team Luftwaffe KölnMänner M402:27:325:28+43:32
162147
WEHMEIER, Tobias
 1974IlsenburgMänner M352:27:495:28+43:49
163160
ZIPPER, Wolfgang
 1965LangenhagenMänner M452:27:575:29+43:57
164139
SCHOLZ, Axel
 1961HennigsdorfMänner M452:28:075:29+44:07
165251
DYCK, Dr. Otmar
 1954Ostfalia HochschuleMänner M552:28:305:30+44:30
166210
WOLTER, Jörn
 1959LG WassersuppeMänner M502:28:335:30+44:33
167400
KAMBERGER, Bernd
 1963MTV 48 HildesheimMänner M452:28:345:30+44:34
16866
WIEGELMANN, Jens
 1962Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M452:28:395:31+44:39
169181
STEPPKE, Lutz
 1966BischofsheimMänner M402:28:405:31+44:40
17070
IMMENROTH, Lothar
 1956Börde-SV EickendorfMänner M502:28:465:31+44:46
171311
BRAMS, Lorenz
 1959DarlingerodeMänner M502:28:465:31+44:46
172372
NUHN, Carsten
 1968BremenMänner M402:28:575:31+44:57
173156
KRAUSE, Thomas
 1956KospodaMänner M502:29:235:32+45:23
174389
WISOTZKI, Uwe
 1963Harzer Ski TeamMänner M452:29:265:32+45:26
175153
JACKISCH, Florian
 1990KissenbrückMänner M202:29:385:32+45:38
176133
STERNBERG, Ulf
 1962Harz-Gebirgslauf WernigerodeMänner M452:29:465:33+45:46
177378
VIANEN, Michel
 1962AV GoudaMänner M452:29:545:33+45:54
178151
BOELTZIG, Birko
 1965KissenbrückMänner M452:29:585:33+45:58
179270
PRAZYNSKI, Joachim
 1947Ronnenberg/EmpeldeMänner M602:30:135:34+46:13
180332
WEILANDT, Klaus
 1956VT Union Gr. IlsedeMänner M502:30:145:34+46:14
18153
EYERMANN, Lothar
 1944Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M652:30:315:34+46:31
182175
JENTSCH, Jürgen
 1955BerlinMänner M552:30:515:35+46:51
183630
CLAßEN, Matthias
 1973USC MagdeburgMänner M352:31:005:35+47:00
18484
PRÖHL, Mario
 1971CalwMänner M352:31:035:35+47:03
185219
JENDRYSIK, Karl-Heinz
 1957LT Urbockstübchen EinbeckMänner M502:31:265:37+47:26
186121
NEMITZ, Burkhard
 1957GutsMuths QuedlinburgMänner M502:31:455:37+47:45
187631
CABAK, Guido
 1979Bad BikersMänner M302:32:015:38+48:01
188320
LEHMANN, Dr. Peter
 1955USC 'O.v.Guericke' MagdeburgMänner M552:32:195:38+48:19
189387
KNOF, Martin
 1961VSG KönigslutterMänner M452:32:395:39+48:39
190240
JAHN, Roland
 1960Nix tun kann jederMänner M502:32:495:40+48:49
19173
RIEMANN, Daniel
 1974BraunschweigMänner M352:32:535:40+48:53
192110
KOCH, Ingmar
 1972Gartencenter BosseMänner M352:32:595:40+48:59
19368
MEYER, Klaus
 1963BomlitzMänner M452:33:145:41+49:14
194293
HOLUB, Ulrich
 1964SV KyffhäuserMänner M452:33:255:41+49:25
195171
VOGEL, Sebastian
 1990BadenhausenMänner M202:33:465:42+49:46
19669
GÖTZE, Michael
 1957Börde-SV EickendorfMänner M502:33:485:42+49:48
19774
SENDROWSKI, Roman
 1978BraunschweigMänner M302:33:515:42+49:51
198354
PFLNGNER, Hans-Jürgen
 1954BLV IlsenburgMänner M552:34:095:43+50:09
199195
FÜRER, Michael
 1970LC BlueLinerMänner M402:34:115:43+50:11
200405
LEGER, Andreas
 1981LSG-Ascania AscherslebenMänner M202:34:175:43+50:17
201119
BISCHOFF, Tom
 1971Groß HäuslingenMänner M352:34:245:43+50:24
202237
ZIMMER, Achim
 1950Nenndorfer Brocken EchsenMänner M602:34:255:43+50:25
203281
STAFFEN, Nico
 1979SG Dynamo EislebenMänner M302:34:365:44+50:36
204200
KUROWSKI, Uwe
 1958LeipzigMänner M502:34:465:44+50:46
205201
KÖRNER, Steffen
 1963LeipzigMänner M452:34:465:44+50:46
206165
KNOCHE, Bernd
 1957LSG Ascania AscherslebenMänner M502:34:555:44+50:55
207108
LÜDTKE, Mathias
 1963fettleibigen BallenstedterMänner M452:34:555:44+50:55
208127
SATTELMAIER, Marcus
 1969HannoverMänner M402:34:575:44+50:57
209301
BEDEMANN, Torsten
 1966Team WerkfeuerwehrMänner M402:34:585:44+50:58
210212
FINKENSIEP, Dirk
 1959LGO BochumMänner M502:35:015:44+51:01
211177
LEHMANN, Eik
 1979BerlinMänner M302:35:045:44+51:04
212128
WEIßENBERGER, Thorsten
 1975HannoverMänner M352:35:405:46+51:40
213399
JOST, Steffen
 1990Männer M202:35:505:46+51:50
21475
ZILLMANN, Uwe
 1965BraunschweigMänner M452:35:565:47+51:56
215614
BARTZ, Rene
 1969QuedlinburgMänner M402:35:585:47+51:58
216392
WENIGER, Jürgen
 1952MagdeburgMänner M552:36:105:47+52:10
217176
KAMBACH, Markus
 1974BerlinMänner M352:36:135:47+52:13
21898
ZEHRING, Uwe
 1961DUVMänner M452:36:215:47+52:21
219291
WAND, Patrick
 1977SV HeuthenMänner M302:36:525:49+52:52
220191
KREIPE-HOFFMANN, Martin
 1958Lauftreff Ilsede/LahstedtMänner M502:37:005:49+53:00
221343
GOTTSCHALK, Andre
 1979WolfsburgMänner M302:37:065:49+53:06
222404
KANZOK, Rudolf
 1943Pingpark.deMänner M652:37:165:49+53:16
223326
BARTLING, Marcus
 1976VieneburgMänner M302:37:265:50+53:26
224626
GILLE, Wigbert
 1955VfL HüpstedtMänner M552:37:275:50+53:27
225613
HÜBNER, Thomas
 1982Team IntelMänner M202:37:325:50+53:32
226284
GÖBEL, Uwe
 1961Ski Klub WernigerodeMänner M452:37:485:50+53:48
227358
FRITSCHE, Rainer
 1964Rot-Weiss WernigerodeMänner M452:37:575:51+53:57
228360
KRUG, Christian
 1975Hordharzer Racingteam BadbikesMänner M352:37:585:51+53:58
229345
JÄGER, Andreas
 1958WunstorfMänner M502:38:065:52+54:06
230178
PAHNKE, Andreas
 1980BerlinMänner M302:38:115:52+54:11
23178
STEFFEN, Ulrich
 1958Brother de luxeMänner M502:38:175:52+54:17
232397
WÖHLERT, Heinz
 1951DUVMänner M552:38:195:52+54:19
233170
FISCHER, Christian
 1966Bad SuderodeMänner M402:38:335:52+54:33
234149
BROER, Thomas
 1973KielMänner M352:38:375:52+54:37
235316
RAHN, Thomas
 1965TuS GohfeldMänner M452:38:455:53+54:45
236188
SCHEIBE, Frank
 1964Laufschule AnlaufMänner M452:38:515:53+54:51
237257
DREHER, Gerald
 1962PotsdamMänner M452:39:105:54+55:10
238627
DIGMANN, Klaus
 1954ThaleMänner M552:39:135:54+55:13
239185
RZODECZKO, Thorsten
 1966lauffreunde emslandMänner M402:39:355:55+55:35
240211
WINKELVOSS, Uwe
 1961LG Wivo MagdeburgMänner M452:40:155:56+56:15
241385
BÖHME, Alf
 1963WolfenbüttelMänner M452:40:265:56+56:26
242289
HENKE, Thomas
 1968SSC GermaniaMänner M402:41:035:58+57:03
243333
NEHRKORN, Joachim
 1952WerneMänner M552:41:355:59+57:35
244223
GALERT, Gerald
 1967MagdeburgMänner M402:41:445:59+57:44
245348
DUNEMANN, Jens
 1977www.myspace.com/linse666Männer M302:41:455:59+57:45
246388
ANDRITZKE, Dirk
 1966VSG KönigslutterMänner M402:41:505:59+57:50
247361
KROLL, Gunnar
 1964Resort Mark BrandenburgMänner M452:42:046:00+58:04
248285
WETZSTEIN, Uwe
 1953Ski Klub WernigerodeMänner M552:42:146:01+58:14
249140
KRAUSE, Kilian
 1974HerzbergMänner M352:42:256:01+58:25
250286
SCHOMBURG, Hans-Jürgen
 1946Skiverein HasselfeldeMänner M602:42:466:02+58:46
251315
GASTMANN, Andreas
 1968TuS BothfeldMänner M402:43:116:02+59:11
252244
ZENNECKE, Bernd
 1952NordhausenMänner M552:43:236:03+59:23
253376
LANDWEHR, Michael
 1951GernrodeMänner M552:43:386:04+59:38
254241
MEIER, Rene
 1968Nix tun kann jederMänner M402:43:426:04+59:42
255141
VAUPEL, Torge
 1970HerzbergMänner M402:43:516:04+59:51
256234
SCHRAMM, Dieter
 1956MSV Eintr. HalberstadtMänner M502:44:126:05+1:00:12
257204
HEITFELDT, Ulrich
 1957LG HannoverMänner M502:44:156:05+1:00:15
258118
BENTER, Christoph
 1953GöttingenMänner M552:44:176:05+1:00:17
259375
KROLL, Ralf
 1959Ganzheitliche Wege e.V.WittenbergMänner M502:44:206:05+1:00:20
260180
ILLEMANN, Michael
 1968BIMO AllstarsMänner M402:44:236:05+1:00:23
261264
ARNHOLD, Gerd
 1959RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M502:44:356:06+1:00:35
262243
GRÜNWALD, Günter Franz
 1952NLLB CottbusMänner M552:44:436:06+1:00:43
263634
SCHNEIDER, Jens
 1969SVMänner M402:44:576:07+1:00:57
264245
KLEINÖDER, Helmuth
 1967Nordshieser Fire RunnersMänner M402:45:296:08+1:01:29
265113
HÖRNIG, Sebastian
 1989Gesundheitszentrum AscherslebeMänner M202:45:476:08+1:01:47
266239
JAHN, Dieter
 1983Nix tun kann jederMänner M202:45:566:09+1:01:56
267605
KÜHN, Horst
 1938BSV EickendorfMänner M702:46:146:10+1:02:14
268302
WERNICKE, Raik
 1970TGS WalldorfMänner M402:46:206:10+1:02:20
269603
VOLLRATH, Mark
 1962TU BraunschweigMänner M452:46:506:11+1:02:50
270604
BAUMANN, Knut
 1965TU BraunschweigMänner M452:46:516:11+1:02:51
271282
KNIRSCH, Thomas
 1972Bad NenndorfMänner M352:47:216:12+1:03:21
272233
SCHMIDT, Lothar
 1957MöserMänner M502:47:256:12+1:03:25
273146
WEIGELT, Jens
 1963IlsenburgMänner M452:47:396:13+1:03:39
274186
WIEHE, Henning
 1971Laufgemeinschaft Wiehe&ScharmMänner M352:47:436:13+1:03:43
275109
GERLACH, Eberhard
 1963GarbsenMänner M452:47:486:13+1:03:48
276632
MICHAEL, Ermrich
 1953BLV IlsenburgMänner M552:48:076:14+1:04:07
277381
VAUTH, Jürgen
 1966NON-STOP-ULTRA-BrakelMänner M402:48:306:14+1:04:30
278163
HEINEN, Matthias
 1982AchimMänner M202:48:376:15+1:04:37
279199
HAUCKE, Norbert
 1958LeipzigMänner M502:49:166:16+1:05:16
280231
MACHINEK, Horst
 1959Maschsee-Sharks HannoverMänner M502:49:186:16+1:05:18
281340
WIESE, Matthias
 1961WildauMänner M452:49:186:16+1:05:18
282403
DECKER, Michael
 1966LSG Sport TrampMänner M402:49:226:16+1:05:22
283273
ERDMANN, Gerhard
 1957RübelandMänner M502:49:356:17+1:05:35
284230
VAHLDIEK, Frank
 1961Marathon HildesheimMänner M452:49:416:17+1:05:41
285232
HENNEKING, Thomas
 1964MindenMänner M452:50:136:18+1:06:13
286323
KILLIAN, Franz-Xaver
 1944VfB SalzkottenMänner M652:50:536:20+1:06:53
28771
FÖRSTER, Norbert
 1968BraunschweigMänner M402:51:146:20+1:07:14
288395
LIPPHARDT, Michael
 1972TSG 1887 KasselMänner M352:51:266:21+1:07:26
289371
FLÜGEL, Andreas
 1959WSV ElbingerrodeMänner M502:51:276:21+1:07:27
290292
ELLERKAMM, Jürgen
 1938SV KyffhäuserMänner M702:51:466:22+1:07:46
291258
LIESEGANG, Rainer
 1962PotsdamMänner M452:51:556:22+1:07:55
292189
SOMMER, Eckhard
 1942Laufteam HerzbergMänner M652:53:156:25+1:09:15
29364
VOIGT, Werner
 1944Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M652:54:406:28+1:10:40
294384
KEMNAH, Michael
 1964Pulvis FitnessMänner M452:54:436:28+1:10:43
295169
DEPPING, Uwe
 1963Bad LauterbergMänner M452:55:106:29+1:11:10
296350
FISCHER, Steffen
 1976ErfurtMänner M302:55:206:29+1:11:20
29788
DITTMANN, Manfred
 1942DAV NordhausenMänner M652:56:126:32+1:12:12
298276
GRUBBA, Dr.med. Thomas
 1968SalzgitterMänner M402:56:226:32+1:12:22
299393
HERDEN, Wolfgang
 1934Post SV-LehrteMänner M752:56:336:32+1:12:33
300103
ALBRECHT, Dieter
 1950ESV 49 AngermündeMänner M602:56:526:33+1:12:52
301313
BORCHERS, Klaus
 1946TSV ZillyMänner M602:56:546:33+1:12:54
30282
KIESELBACH, Wolfgang
 1952BuchholzMänner M552:56:576:33+1:12:57
30360
MITTELSTÄDT, Rudolf
 1938Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M702:57:086:34+1:13:08
304228
WEBER, Hartwig
 1949MagdeburgMänner M602:57:266:34+1:13:26
305346
KLAßEN, Thomas
 1962www.cuxhund.deMänner M452:58:246:37+1:14:24
306353
VÖLKER, Sven
 1976Blu IlsenburgMänner M302:58:296:37+1:14:29
307618
JAKUBZICK, Egbert
 1957RON Hill BerlinMänner M502:58:306:37+1:14:30
308101
SCHNEIDER, Manfred
 1960EisenachMänner M502:58:326:37+1:14:32
309356
TITTELMEIER, Hans-Christian
 1953Go ahead JesusMänner M552:58:366:37+1:14:36
310105
SCHMIDT, Peter
 1954ESV 49 AngermündeMänner M552:59:046:38+1:15:04
31162
SCHWERTNER, Horst
 1947Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M602:59:196:38+1:15:19
312225
LÜCK, Christian
 1986MagdeburgMänner M202:59:256:39+1:15:25
31376
SCHENDEL, Carsten
 1959BrietlingenMänner M502:59:546:40+1:15:54
314325
RÜCKER, Jan
 1973VfR Wilsche-NeubokelMänner M353:00:356:41+1:16:35
315606
EYLER, Peter
 1945GHB HamburgMänner M653:01:486:44+1:17:48
316297
WALLBORN, Bernd
 1943SV Neptun 08 FinsterwaldeMänner M653:02:476:46+1:18:47
317347
WERNER, Thomas
 1972www.hundebox.deMänner M353:02:536:46+1:18:53
318198
MATTHES, Bodo
 1964LC Ron-Hill BerlinMänner M453:03:076:47+1:19:07
319621
KLAUKE, Dirk
 1964Suttka WittstockMänner M453:03:186:47+1:19:18
320342
WANIELIK, Jens
 1975wolfenbüttelMänner M353:03:486:49+1:19:48
321138
MÜLLER, Helmut
 1935HennickendorfMänner M753:04:316:50+1:20:31
322115
TEUTLOFF, Maik
 1990Gesundheitszentrum AscherslebeMänner M203:04:336:50+1:20:33
323196
NEUBAUER, Heinz
 1948LC Hansa StuhrMänner M603:05:056:51+1:21:05
324159
POLLLMANN, Josef-Georg
 1959LAC HochsauerlandMänner M503:05:236:52+1:21:23
325319
FÄHSING, Ralf
 1954USC 'O.v.Guericke' MagdeburgMänner M553:05:576:53+1:21:57
326190
SOMMER, Stefan
 1973Laufteam HerzbergMänner M353:06:046:53+1:22:04
327382
RÖHSE, Sören
 1974Hochschule HarzMänner M353:06:476:55+1:22:47
328351
HARZ, Matthias
 1950SV Elbland Coswig-MeissenMänner M603:07:106:56+1:23:10
329269
POST, Michael
 1963RodenbergMänner M453:07:476:57+1:23:47
330312
CIOMEK, Manfred
 1948TSV Vater Jahn WittmarMänner M603:07:516:58+1:23:51
331306
LAUBE, Winfried
 1943TSV Hirschau TübingenMänner M653:09:237:01+1:25:23
33277
SCHENDEL, Thorsten
 1963BrietlingenMänner M453:09:307:01+1:25:30
333107
MÜLLER, Thomas
 1970ESV Lok DöbelnMänner M403:10:057:02+1:26:05
334217
BARAN, Kemal
 1979Los BomberosMänner M303:10:337:04+1:26:33
335102
REISING, Marcel
 1968erst laufen dann saufenMänner M403:11:107:05+1:27:10
336265
LEHMANN, Wolf-Dieter
 1949RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M603:11:337:05+1:27:33
337624
GEDAMKE, Rüdiger
 1951Laufakademie BremenMänner M553:11:567:07+1:27:56
338126
HÜNNEBECK, Norbert
 1961HannoverMänner M453:12:157:07+1:28:15
339396
WIECZOREK, Bernd
 1958LT SalzgitterMänner M503:12:207:07+1:28:20
340374
JUST, Thomas
 1959Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M503:13:047:09+1:29:04
341349
SCHNAIBLE, Holger
 1965ZörbigMänner M453:13:167:10+1:29:16
342164
STEINGRÄBER, Lucian
 1966AhrensbökMänner M403:14:217:12+1:30:21
34392
HOLZ, Volker
 1966DerenburgMänner M403:21:367:28+1:37:36
344137
MENDE, Oliver
 1965HemmingenMänner M453:23:537:33+1:39:53
345194
GÖRIG, Axel
 1949LC Auensee LeipzigMänner M603:27:417:41+1:43:41
346296
FRANKE, Franz
 1939SV LoderslebenMänner M703:29:487:46+1:45:48
347391
KASPEREK, Daniel
 1974MagdeburgMänner M353:29:537:46+1:45:53
348310
HÖRNIG, Jürgen
 1948TSV LangeoogMänner M603:30:277:47+1:46:27
349266
MÜHLHAUS, Helmut
 1931RennsteiglaufvereinMänner M753:31:407:50+1:47:40
350373
TREUTHARDT, Hans
 1959IlsenburgMänner M503:35:267:59+1:51:26
351207
SAUL, Hans-Georg
 1941LG WanzlebenMänner M653:44:318:19+2:00:31
352148
MÜLLER, Otto
 1958Kernige AltmärkerMänner M503:44:318:19+2:00:31
35355
WITTIG, Prof. Dr. Wolfgang S.
 1948Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgMänner M603:55:318:43+2:11:31
DSQ574
DÄHNN, Kjell
 1996FSV Grün-Weiß Ilsenburgmännliche Jugend A
 
DNF274
FRIEHE, Thomas
 1967running jerstedtMänner M40
 
Sievietes
1407
HERRMANN, Claudia
 1983Rennschnecken BorkersdorfFrauen W202:13:184:56---
219
MENZ, Britta
 1973LLG St.AugustinFrauen W352:14:575:00+1:39
328
BORNHÜTTER, Nicole
 1969Spiridon FrankfurtFrauen W402:20:165:12+6:58
413
LÖFFLER, Juliana
 1963LAC EichsfeldFrauen W452:21:295:14+8:11
535
STAEBE, Erika
 1961BraunschweigFrauen W452:22:215:16+9:03
62
VON IVEN, Katrin
 1968LSG Ascania AscherslebenFrauen W402:23:055:18+9:47
717
MAHNKOPF, Maike
 1971LG VolkersheimFrauen W352:24:545:22+11:36
825
BERKE, Sibylle
 1966NSV WernigerodeFrauen W402:26:435:26+13:25
926
BARTELS, Iris
 1971pingpank.deFrauen W352:27:485:28+14:30
107
WEHMEIER, Nicole
 1974Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgFrauen W352:27:495:28+14:31
1136
STUCKE, Heidrun
 1962HemmingenFrauen W452:28:435:31+15:25
1239
HEMPEL, Christine
 1971USV TU DresdenFrauen W352:29:345:32+16:16
1331
SCHMIDT, Anke
 1973Wittenberg LutherstadtFrauen W352:31:255:37+18:07
1416
KLEMME, Corinna
 1973LG TuS LügdeFrauen W352:34:015:42+20:43
1518
WINKELVOSS, Ilona
 1964LG Wivo MagdeburgFrauen W452:37:375:50+24:19
16609
KREIBOHM, Sabrina
 1979MTV GoslarFrauen W302:38:445:53+25:26
17406
NOTA, Kathrin
 1968Frauen W402:39:355:55+26:17
18601
HERRMANN, Anke
 1959Rennschnecken BorkersdorfFrauen W502:39:575:55+26:39
1914
WEDI, Christiane
 1962LG OffenbachFrauen W452:40:245:56+27:06
2029
SACHSE, Evelyn
 1971BurgdorfFrauen W352:43:296:03+30:11
2111
EGGERT, Irmgard
 1951Hochschule HarzFrauen W552:43:516:04+30:33
2234
MICHEL, Petra
 1962SV Post TelekomFrauen W452:44:286:05+31:10
2349
MÜLLER, Susann
 1966Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgFrauen W402:45:156:07+31:57
246
REINECKE, Annett
 1974Brockenlaufv. 1927 IlsenburgFrauen W352:46:366:10+33:18
2521
DIEKMANN, Daniela
 1960LT MarienlohFrauen W502:50:526:20+37:34
2627
POST, Cornelia
 1962RodenbergFrauen W452:52:126:23+38:54
2744
WOLFF, Silke
 1964Garmisch-PartenkirchenFrauen W452:54:366:28+41:18
2845
HARZ, Margit
 1958SV Elbland Coswig-MeissenFrauen W502:55:406:31+42:22
2946
FRITSCHE, Simone
 1970WernigerodeFrauen W402:58:216:37+45:03
3043
SINGER, Andrea
 1966LSG Ascania AscherslebenFrauen W402:58:586:38+45:40
3147
STUTZKOWSKI, Elke
 1962LOK BlankenburgFrauen W452:59:486:40+46:30
3242
KASIMZADE-RÜCKER, Tanja
 1974VfR Wilsche-NeubokelFrauen W353:00:346:41+47:16
334
REICH, Dr. Steffi
 1964Blau Weiß HettstedtFrauen W453:00:516:42+47:33
3438
MORAWETZ, Ute
 1959TV Jahn SchneverdingenFrauen W503:01:396:44+48:21
358
KROST, Astrid
 1976Die OtternasenFrauen W303:02:306:46+49:12
361
WILLBERG, Sabine
 1961Volkslaufgem. 1991 MagdeburgFrauen W453:03:476:49+50:29
3748
KRAWIETZ, Gudrun
 1958MTV 48 HildesheimFrauen W503:04:446:50+51:26
3822
WOLF, Dagmar
 1960LT Urbockstübchen EinbeckFrauen W503:05:426:53+52:24
399
MÜLLER, Uta
 1966ESV Lok DöbelnFrauen W403:10:057:02+56:47
4033
SCHRÖER, Kerstin
 1963SV LoderslebenFrauen W453:10:327:04+57:14
4120
HÖRSKEN, Corina
 1972Los BomberosFrauen W353:10:347:04+57:16
4237
KAISER, Barbara
 1960TSV GeräteturnenFrauen W503:10:577:04+57:39
4332
SEEMANN-BLOCK, Ilsemarie
 1959SV LangensteinFrauen W503:13:577:11+1:00:39
4410
HANEKOP, Christine
 1958WunstorfFrauen W503:14:297:12+1:01:11
453
ADOLF, Silke
 1965Blau Weiß HettstedtFrauen W453:17:027:18+1:03:44
4641
MEIER, Gabi
 1960VfB SalzkottenFrauen W503:25:117:36+1:11:53
4740
WESTERMANN, Sylvia
 1966BrietlingenFrauen W403:28:007:42+1:14:42
4815
BLUSCHKE, Monika
 1956LG OsterwieckFrauen W503:37:278:03+1:24:09