SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

 

Rezultāti 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
18518072
GEßLER, Jürgen
 SK Lüdenscheid1:50:219.03
18518058
REDEKER-KLAAS, Uwe

GER
TuS Falke Berlebeck1:50:239.02
18518033
GÖRDES, Torsten
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:50:488.99
18218034
GROLL, frank
 wt-soest1:52:288.86
17618027
KUMP, Reiner

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW211:56:308.55
17318042
SCHUCHMANN, Erwin

GER
Bergheim1:58:068.43
17318045
BETZ, daniel
 wt-soest1:58:208.42
17018095
KOSE, Rüdiger
 Ski-Club Schwerte2:00:008.30
16718076
HERWEG, Rudolf
 LT Siebengebirge2:02:338.13
16518044
WENDHOLT, Gerold

GER
Billerbeck2:03:568.04
16318040
BÄUML, Norbert

GER
Distel-Walker2:05:137.95
16318051
KÜPPER, Gustav

GER
Distel-Walker2:05:287.94
16218100
KLIMESCH, Dieter
 TBS-Herne2:06:087.90
16118048
MOHR, Martin
 TLV Rünthe2:07:027.84
15818055
KIPP, Marcel

GER
EGGER Powerteam2:09:047.72
15618039
BEIER, Rudolf

GER
Distel-Walker2:10:387.62
15618041
KROMBHOLZ, Jörg
 Distel-Walker2:10:507.61
15618073
CZWIKLA, Jürgen
 TBS-Herne2:10:537.61
15618074
MARMULLA, Christian
 TBS-Herne2:11:037.60
15618029
MÖLLER, Harald

GER
AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:11:067.60
15418053
KIRCHHOFF, Jörg
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:12:247.52
15418079
HORN, Jürgen-Andreas
 BSV Stadtwerke Bielefeld2:12:247.52
15318092
BÖHMER, Dieter
 Ski-Club Schwerte2:13:287.46
15318059
STEFFEN, Peter

GER
Union Minden2:13:377.45
15118057
WITTENBREDER, Jörg

GER
EGGER Powerteam2:15:187.36
15118028
FIEBIG, günter
 wt-soest2:15:207.36
14718035
SEIFFERT, günter
 wt-soest2:18:497.17
14318060
MENZEL, achim
 wt-soest2:23:226.95
14218047
LEHMANN, peter
 wt-soest2:23:276.94
14218085
BORCHARD, Karl
 TirFun Hennesee2:24:046.91
13318054
ELLERMANN, Dieter

GER
EGGER Powerteam2:33:116.50
12918052
LEIPOLD, Hartmut
 BSG DSW21/DEW212:38:466.27
12918061
SAUERLAND, Karl-Heinz

GER
Marsberg2:38:496.27
Frauen
18118036
SCHUCHMANN, Barbara

GER
Bergheim1:53:098.80
17818030
MÖBUS, Renate

GER
Remscheid1:54:598.66
16818068
MARONN, Doris

GER
TV Vörden2:01:398.19
16518071
SCHWARZKOPP, Britta
 Möhnesee2:03:568.04
16418062
WESTHOFF, Christiane

GER
OKE Group2:05:007.97
16318043
HANSEL, Marion

GER
Body & Soul2:05:337.93
16318049
ROBERT, Eva

GER
Body & Soul2:05:347.93
16118080
LALK, Elke
 TUS Falke Berlebeck2:06:397.86
16118046
BETZ, andrea
 wt-soest2:06:597.84
16018078
ROESER, Walburga
 Marathon Steinfurt2:08:157.77
15718069
STEFFEN, Renate

GER
Union Minden2:10:307.63
15618031
MÖLLER, Karin
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn2:11:057.60
15318101
FIETZE, Anja
 TBS-Herne2:13:227.47
15118032
KIRCHHOFF, susanne
 wt-soest2:15:217.36
15018050
KNUF, Gabriele
 TLV Rünthe2:15:497.33
14918038
SAATKAMP, Anja
 Distel-Walker2:17:327.24
14818064
HACH, Jutta
 OKE Group2:18:017.22
14618077
GREISS-SCHMITZ, Birgit
 Warstein-Sichtigvor2:19:417.13
14318037
DR. STÜBER, Lotte

GER
LG Deiringsen2:22:376.98
14118063
JANßEN, Anke
 OKE Group2:25:106.86
14018070
RUDOLPH, marianne

GER
herford2:26:096.81
13418067
YILDIRIM, Asuman
 OKE Group2:32:346.53
13418065
KIRSTEIN, Andrea
 OKE Group2:32:356.53