SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

 

Rezultāti 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
13512114
GALLWITZ, Manfred
 TBS-Herne1:21:468.81
13412058
LUHMANN, Gerhard

GER
Post SV Unna1:21:558.79
13312073
KOTEWITSCH, Ralf

GER
Möhnesee1:22:258.74
13012102
ILLNER, Carsten
 Intersport Arndt1:24:228.53
12812035
MARTIN, Johannes
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:26:138.35
12712053
NIGGEMANN, Theo
 TLV Rünthe1:26:548.29
12512048
PILO, Giacomo
 TLV Rünthe1:28:128.16
12412075
HAGEMANN, Detlef

GER
kirchlengern1:28:388.12
12412037
ENGELMOHR, Tilo

GER
Post SV Unna1:28:518.10
12312038
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:29:058.08
12312059
KOCHSKÄMPER, Siegfried

GER
TV Beckum1:29:378.03
12212141
SCHÄFER, Theo
 TV Warstein1:30:107.99
11912057
CZERWINSKI, Hubert
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:32:337.78
11812127
LEMM, Carsten
 TUS Falke Berlebeck1:33:107.73
11712046
BRUNS, Norbert
 TV Beckum1:33:477.68
11612042
BERGHOFF, Karl-Heinz
 TV 1888 Warstein1:34:277.62
11512071
FUHR, Rüdiger

GER
TUS Müsen1:35:267.54
11412070
KRIEBEL, Ralf

GER
Teutonen-Plettenberg1:36:207.47
11412106
SCHULTZ, Bernfried
 Die Verfolger1:36:227.47
11412032
IBSCH, Dieter
 Die Verfolger1:36:457.44
11312044
NEUHAUS, Michael

GER
TLV Rünthe1:36:577.43
11312120
MUTSCH, Werner
 BSG Kreis Soest1:37:127.41
11312033
STOCKAMP, Peter

GER
Die Verfolger1:37:447.37
11112043
HEITMANN, Ernst
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:39:227.25
11012126
SCHOTTE, Christian
 Witten1:39:467.22
11012123
HÜTTEN, Frank
 Distel Walker1:39:547.21
10912076
DREIKAUSS, Volkhard

GER
Dortmund1:40:217.17
10912064
LAPORNIK, Normann
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:41:147.11
10812100
THEWES, Ralf
 Duisburg1:42:007.06
10712069
HELLMANN, Gregor

GER
SuS Günne 1926 e.V.1:42:477.01
10412063
JUNG, Günter
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:45:166.84
10412074
KAHLE, Rolf-Peter

GER
Walkingtreff TSV Bigge-Olsberg1:45:596.79
10412072
PICKER, Josef
 TV-Friesen-Telgte1:46:116.78
10312056
FRÜH, Georg
 Laufteam Gescher1:47:066.72
10212065
AHLEMEIER, Karl Heinz
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:47:556.67
10112060
MAHALINGAM, Tharma
 TLV Rünthe1:48:576.61
10112121
BAUCKS, Wolfgang
 BSG Kreis Soest1:49:006.61
9912066
DOSTAL, Holger
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:51:266.46
9712061
LANGE, Uwe-Dieter
 BSG DSW21/DEW211:53:196.35
9612047
DREES, Frank
 Distel-Walker1:54:566.26
8912040
WALL, Hans

GER
Distel-Walker2:03:585.81
Frauen
13012116
SIHORSCH, Sandra
 Ense-Parsit1:24:378.51
12812045
BIRK, Brigitte
 LuW Weddinghofen1:26:128.35
12612086
KLAAS, Astrid

GER
TuS Falke Berlebeck1:27:108.26
12212052
LUHMANN, Mechthild

GER
Post SV Unna1:29:498.02
12012034
SCHULTE, Doris
 TV-Flerke1:31:287.87
11612089
ALZ, Susanne
 TV 1888 Warstein1:34:267.62
11512096
KAUTH, Gabi

GER
Würselen1:35:487.52
11512144
KADEN, Ulrike
 GW Benninghausen1:36:017.50
11412125
LAUBVOGEL, Sabine
 LTV Hirschberg1:36:147.48
11412041
VÖLLMECKE, Brigitta
 TV 1888 Warstein1:36:367.45
11112054
SCHÜNGEL, monika
 wt-soest1:38:487.29
11112093
BRAND, veronika
 wt-soest1:38:497.29
10912105
SCHULTZ, Birgitt
 Die Verfolger1:40:317.16
10912049
MEERMANN, Barbara
 Die Verfolger1:40:577.13
10912098
DREIKAUSS, Gabriele

GER
Dortmund1:41:007.13
10912039
BECKERS, Carmen
 Distel-Walker1:41:037.13
10912088
MENKE, Cilli

GER
TV 1888 Warstein1:41:117.12
10912090
SCZESNY, Gudrun
 TV 1888 Warstein1:41:127.11
10912005
MAXIMOWITZ, Karin
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:41:137.11
10812031
HOFFMANN, Eva
 Distel-Walker1:41:337.09
10812147
SPITZENBERG, Mechthild
 SVD Drensteinfurt1:42:197.04
10812148
BRINKÖTTER, Birgit
 SVD Drensteinfurt1:42:207.04
10712050
SCHWENG, gisela
 wt-soest1:42:267.03
10712137
HOLTHAUS, Stefanie
 SKI-KLUB-Münster1:42:277.03
10712134
KÜHN, Birgit
 SKI-KLUB-Münster1:42:287.03
10712030
SEIFERT, Annett

GER
LTV Hirschberg1:42:447.01
10712099
QUITTER, Christiane

GER
Sundern1:42:467.01
10512109
KURGINSKI, Johanna
 Herne1:44:236.90
10412077
JUNG, Elke
 AS Neukirchen-Vluyn1:45:236.83
10412084
ERBER, Monika

GER
Lauf-und Walkingtreff TSV Olsberg1:46:016.79
10412036
FLADDA, Petra

GER
Laufen-in-Dortmund.de1:46:096.78
10412101
THEWES, Beate
 Duisburg1:46:096.78
10212103
WIRGES, Ilona
 Gelsenkirchen1:47:576.67
10112119
KROHN, Christina
 Allagen1:48:456.62
10112055
MAHALINGAM, Indra
 TLV Rünthe1:49:006.61
10112118
WIEGELMANN, Dagmar
 Warstein1:49:206.59
10012094
LINNHOFF, bettina
 wt-soest1:49:406.57
10012082
LUDYGA, Stefanie
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:50:256.52
10012146
HERMES, Monika
 LT Vlotho1:50:296.52
9712081
HOMBÜCHER, Heike
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:52:476.38
9712083
SEECKER, Stephanie

GER
BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:52:476.38
9712079
BINIASCH, Simone
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:52:496.38
9712117
MAST, Petra
 Warstein1:53:276.35
9712085
KÜKELHEIM, Steffi

GER
SV Endorf1:53:536.32
9712097
SCHMOLL, Gabi

GER
Sundern1:53:556.32
9512095
GLAß, Claudia

GER
Bochum1:55:226.24
9512080
GERLACH, Tina
 BSG Sparkasse Bochum1:55:246.24
9412133
NÜSSEMEYER, Silvia
 OKE Group1:56:376.17
9412091
KOHLSTRUNG, Astrid

GER
Walking Witches1:56:386.17
9212104
HERMES, Bettina
 LG Halver-Schalksmühle1:59:016.05
9212115
HENNES, Elke
 TBS-Herne1:59:296.03
9212087
GREWE, Margit
 Tus Neuenrade1:59:536.01
9112132
KLAUSMEIER, Marianne
 OKE Group2:00:185.99
8912092
HELM-BEYER, Corinna

GER
Walking Witches2:02:505.86
8912149
NIGBUR, Karin
 2:03:585.81
DNF12078
MÜLLER, Margarete
 BSG DSW21/DEW21