SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 04.06.2011

 

Rezultāti 6. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
14712122
BOROWSKI, Kurt

GER
Essen1:14:389.65
14012113
BETHKE, Volkmar
 Schwelm1:18:419.15
13212016
STEERMANN, Gustav
 Hohe Ward Gazellen/TuS-Hiltrup1:23:048.67
12812139
BECKER, Rolf
 DSC-LG Hamm1:25:448.40
12212029
HAUER, Roland
 Tus Neuenrade1:29:588.00
12212124
ESSER, H-Jürgen
 Möhnesee1:30:087.99
11912002
FREUND, Heinrich
 BTC-Herne1:32:037.82
11812014
GALIDIS, Michael
 LuW Weddinghofen1:33:047.74
11812003
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Mateuzi Ickern1:33:077.73
11612140
GLATTHOR, Wolfgang
 SG Holthausen1:34:387.61
11312019
EMMERT, Gerhold

GER
TGH Wetter1:37:307.38
10612128
KERSTING, Thomas
 TUS Falke Berlebeck1:43:436.94
10612135
PISCHEL, Peter
 LT-TuS Brake Bielefeld1:44:006.92
10212111
HOFMEISTER, Klaus
 Welver1:47:456.68
Frauen
12612018
MANSKE, martina
 wt-soest1:26:588.28
12512013
MAROLD, Karin

GER
Laufteam Gescher1:27:558.19
12212017
HACH, brigitte
 wt-soest1:30:247.96
12012024
KOLTER, Martina

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:31:267.87
12012023
GÜNTHER-BORSTEL, Luzie
 Laufteam Gescher1:31:327.87
11912012
GREIWE, Beate
 Laufteam Gescher1:32:437.77
11812008
MALITZKI, Ruth
 Mateuzi Ickern1:33:147.72
11812021
HEINS, Helga
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:33:217.71
11712006
ARENS, Bärbel
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:34:057.65
11512007
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit
 Mateuzi Ickern1:35:247.55
11512142
TIETZ, Gabriele
 DJK Adler 071:36:027.50
11412143
RUSCHEL, Elke
 DJK Adler 071:36:087.49
11212011
WIESE, Angelika
 LuW Weddinghofen1:38:007.35
11212026
STROZEWSKI, Heidi
 LuW Weddinghofen1:38:017.35
11012020
SCHNIEDER, Gerda
 Laufteam Gescher1:40:077.19
10912108
MOERS, Sonja
 Soest1:40:417.15
10912107
KOSLOWSKI, Susanne
 Soest1:40:527.14
10812145
GÜLDE, Pia
 TV Eintracht Lünen1:41:227.10
10812015
LENSCHOW, Sylvia
 TV-Friesen-Telgte1:41:557.06
10812022
UMBACH, Dorothee
 Stadt Bochum Walking Team1:42:067.05
10812009
KRÖGER, Doris
 TV-Friesen-Telgte1:42:157.04
10812025
THEUNER, Gisela
 TV-Friesen-Telgte1:42:177.04
10612136
PISCHEL, Monika
 LT-TuS Brake Bielefeld1:43:596.92
10312004
PÖPPING, Andrea
 Laufteam Gescher1:46:456.74
10212112
GRÜNDMANN, Loes
 KC Werne 081:47:346.69
10212110
HOFMEISTER, Mathilde
 Welver1:47:406.69
10112138
VAN MEEGEN, Christa
 Skiclub Schwerte1:49:056.60
9812131
RÜCKRIEM, Sandra
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:52:376.39
9812129
SEEBAUER, Birgit
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:52:386.39
9812130
CRONBERGER, Marion
 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum1:52:436.39