SPORTident TimingBraunlage Tourismus GmbH, Skiclub Hohegeiß

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 30.06.2012

Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß

Braunlage-Hohegeiß 30.06.2012

 

Rezultāti Ebersberg MTB Marathon Hohegeiß

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Jugend (U18) männlich
14
GEERS, Fritz

GER
NRT / BadBikes52:2224.06---
211
PECHTL, Luis Bodo

GER
Harvestehuder RSV Stevens Racing53:1623.65+0:54
325
KAPALLA, Marvin

GER
Wolfsburg54:1323.24+1:51
410
SOBOTTA, Nils

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing55:1222.83+2:50
59
BRIEHL, Jannik

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing56:3622.26+4:14
633
VON HARTMANN, Enno
 WSV Clausthal / Hamfelderhof56:5322.15+4:31
78
MORITZ, Julian

GER
Focus RAPIRO Racing1:07:2818.68+15:06
836
WETTERLING, Max
 WSV Elbingerode1:11:5917.50+19:37
DNF17
KÖHLER, Lennart

GER
Rapiro Racing Team Bad Salzdetfurth
 
Männer
139
ALBERS, Johannes
 RSG Nordheide50:0625.15---
212
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.52:3323.98+2:27
31
MÖHWALD, Bernhard

GER
RSV Nachterstedt53:1623.65+3:10
435
ILGNER, Oliver
 MTB Team Wolfsburg54:1323.24+4:07
515
KLANN, Raphael

GER
Prowell Team Harzblut54:2123.18+4:15
630
BUNGENSTOCK, Dirk
 Team Aerzener56:4422.21+6:38
714
SCHOLZ, Andreas

GER
Ostwest-Express57:0822.05+7:02
83
LIEBETRUTH, Michael

GER
Saunateam58:3421.51+8:28
931
ZIEGNER, Sascha
 Mountain Monkeys1:02:2120.21+12:15
1034
WEHNHARDT, René
 UPONOR1:02:5920.01+12:53
1124
HEGER, Roland

GER
Burgdorf1:06:3518.92+16:29
1237
NICKEL, Andreas
 Augsburg1:08:2918.40+18:23
1338
BUSCH, Phil
 Team Schnoof Energy1:08:5018.31+18:44
1421
HAGEMANN, Tom

GER
TS Harburg1:09:1018.22+19:04
152
HAASE, Thomas

GER
NRT / Bad Bikes1:09:3918.09+19:33
1629
WIESENHÜTTER, Thomas

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:11:3217.61+21:26
166
BIERMANN, Holger
 Fun-Devil-Biker1:11:3217.61+21:26
1818
PLOCHOWITZ, Mike

GER
Saunateam1:13:0117.26+22:55
1923
GRÖNING, bernd

GER
zarpen1:17:1716.30+27:11
2032
VON DEN BERG, Peter
 Mountain Monkeys1:25:1614.78+35:10
217
ELGER, Guido

GER
Fun-Devil-Biker1:27:2114.42+37:15
2220
MARCEL OSTERMEIER, Marcel Merkel

GER
Tandem- Team1:33:0013.55+42:54
Frauen
127
BEHRENS, Carianne

GER
TSV Neustadt1:11:2317.65---
228
MEYER, Tatjana

GER
Göttingen1:11:3917.59+0:16
326
PEXA, Ellen

GER
TS Harburg1:15:3016.69+4:07