SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība 
Herren
1250
MALETZ, Christopher
 FujiBikes Rockets2:36:592:45---
284
MICHAEL, Benjamin

GER
Ghost Racing Team2:45:022:54+8:03
3143
ROTHE, Phillipp

GER
RFV Die Löwen Weimar2:48:092:57+11:10
4281
OGLIALORO, Enrico
 MT Melsungen2:49:372:59+12:38
553
HEIL, Tobias

GER
RWV Haselbach/NUTRIXXION MTB2:54:503:04+17:51
6211
MAY, Sebastian

GER
Zweirad Böttner2:56:233:05+19:24
7246
WEIGEL, Sebastian
 White Rock e.V.3:03:103:13+26:11
867
BITTNER, Toni

GER
Jena3:03:133:13+26:14
9273
MÜNCH, Christian
 SG Einheit Arnstadt3:07:233:17+30:24
10154
ICKLER, Sebastian

GER
MTB Team Schroeter/Tabarzer SV3:12:543:23+35:55
11155
KARNATZ, Felix

GER
OSSV Kamenz3:14:463:25+37:47
12245
SPORBERT, Nils
 Team Loony Tuns3:17:153:28+40:16
13112
OELSCHLÄGEL, André

GER
Reinsberg3:21:343:32+44:35
1454
PETSCH, Orlando

GER
RSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.3:36:423:48+59:43
15266
BAUCHSPIEß, Mario
 LTV Erfurt3:54:164:07+1:17:17
16127
POSE, Willi

GER
Ilmenau4:09:404:23+1:32:41
Senioren 1
1305
AßMANN, Guido
 TBR biEHLER2:38:132:47---
2160
FRÖHLICH, Uwe

GER
RSG-Würzburg2:50:463:00+12:33
358
ZACHER, Benjamin

GER
Raceteam Kurpfalz by Velokontor2:51:383:01+13:25
4209
MARKWORTH, Roland

GER
TeamVelo-Sport Göttingen2:52:193:01+14:06
5186
BAUSCHKE, Ronald

GER
Team Q2:59:423:09+21:29
668
KLEEBERG, Jan

GER
Zweirad Weser3:05:313:15+27:18
785
BRÖDNER, Lars

GER
biEHLER Werksteam3:05:483:16+27:35
8148
HEBESTREIT, Thomas

GER
Bike-Planet MTB Team3:10:073:20+31:54
9158
GRAF, Helmut

GER
Pedalritter Birgland3:13:043:23+34:51
10203
HÖRDEMANN, René

GER
KSV Baunatal / BMC Development Team3:13:183:23+35:05
11157
SCHULZE, Michael

GER
Ironman Großbrüchter e.V.3:27:433:38+49:30
12133
EHRHARDT, Dirk

GER
VrombarchFighters3:39:113:51+1:00:58
1369
STELLMACHER, Gunnar

GER
Uphiller aus NRW4:02:104:15+1:23:57
Senioren 2
1274
MEYER, Andrè
 Stein Bikes2:53:543:03---
293
BERGER, Andreas

GER
FAST-Zweirad-Haus e.V.3:42:363:55+48:42
392
LOOSE, Alexander

GER
Liebenburg am Harz3:45:113:57+51:17
4150
BRAUN, Frank

GER
ohne3:54:314:07+1:00:37
587
KASSAU, Thomas

GER
ESV MTBO Dresden3:59:384:12+1:05:44
6297
BAUMBACH, Michael
 RWV Haselbach4:06:024:19+1:12:08
789
PORSTMANN, Roberto
 ESV Dresden MBO4:11:574:25+1:18:03
8115
SIEBERT, Holger

GER
Spreewald Radler4:19:094:33+1:25:15
994
TRINKS, Lutz
 ESV Dresden MBO4:33:094:47+1:39:15
Damen
1188
HÖLL, Elisabeth

GER
SCOTT-MIO MTB RACING TEAM3:31:343:43---
2198
EBERTZ, Julia

GER
Zittau4:24:134:38+52:39
Seniorinnen
195
BERGER, Ina

GER
Team HallBerg3:44:383:56---
2149
BRAUN, Christine

GER
Ohne3:54:314:07+9:53
3303
IRMLER, Kristina
 EBM-Team Seiffen3:58:354:11+13:57
4260
HEIMER, Heike
 RC Radlexpress Feucht4:19:434:34+35:05