SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
11
KREUCHLER, Christian

GER
Team Texpa-Simplon3:05:1622.67---
2248
MAYER, Matej
 Team Germina-Degere3:10:5522.00+5:39
3116
SCHEFFEL, Steve

GER
FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V.3:21:0620.89+15:50
4200
FEGER, Max

GER
MT Melsungen3:25:2620.44+20:10
583
SCHÖNE, martin

GER
Biketech24 Racing Team3:49:1218.32+43:56
6255
WOBST, Markus
 Grün Weiß Pirna4:03:1017.27+57:54
DNF128
RUDOLPH, Martin

GER
biEHLER Werksteam
 
Senioren 1
1253
KNAPE, Martin
 Panoramic-Viner-Racingteam3:13:2621.71---
2219
WAUSCHKUHN, Bastian

GER
TBR biEHLER3:19:4821.02+6:22
3210
MARKWORTH, Hendrik

GER
TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN3:25:2120.45+11:55
4147
STEINMETZ, Frank

GER
PEDALRITTER BIRGLAND3:40:2319.06+26:57
539
HUSTER, Mark

GER
Fraureuth3:40:3119.05+27:05
681
HONKA, Markus

GER
RVC Trieb / Sebamed3:40:3319.04+27:07
7144
ÖHMICHEN, Steffen

GER
Team STORM Biker3:40:5819.01+27:32
8243
WENIGER, Patrick
 White Rock e.V.3:46:0218.58+32:36
9215
SCHROEDER, Thomas

GER
SCOTT - MIO MTB RACING TEAM3:50:2318.23+36:57
10256
OEMUS, Chris
 1. Suhler MTB Club3:53:2617.99+40:00
11113
GÖCKERITZ, Mario

GER
Team Loony Tuns3:59:1417.56+45:48
12208
LUTHARDT, Marco

GER
Prowell-Team-Harzblut4:02:2917.32+49:03
13183
FÖRSTE, David

GER
Bad Bikers MTB - Sport e. V.4:07:2816.97+54:02
14111
KROSCH, Silvio

GER
Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.4:11:3716.69+58:11
15146
HERCHER, Steffen

GER
Team BENOTTI4:12:2416.64+58:58
DNF184
GUIST, Michael

GER
biehler WERKSTEAM
 
DNF109
BEETZ, Marco

GER
RVC Trieb / Team Messingschlager
 
Senioren 2
1214
SCHOLZE, Jens

GER
team-vogtland3:27:2020.26---
2151
PIEPER, Klaus

GER
Jena3:38:0819.25+10:48
351
ZABEL, Markus

GER
riderracer.com3:42:0718.91+14:47
466
GOTTESMANN, Marco

GER
Bike-Team-Münchberg e.V.3:55:1917.85+27:59
5152
BRETTING, Thomas

GER
Mauers Baikschopp4:17:3416.31+50:14
665
LESSIG, Dieter

GER
Mittelmäßige Mittelgebirgssprinter4:25:1615.83+57:56
DNF50
KADEN, Olaf

GER
Team Best-Bike-Parts
 
DNF233
STREHLE, Lars
 Team Stein Bikes
 
Seniorinnen
1153
KLEE-BRETTING, Silvia

GER
Mauers Baikschopp4:17:3116.31---
2263
DANNOWSKI, Anke
 ESV Dresden MBO4:30:2615.53+12:55