SPORTident Timingbewegungs-WELTEN & RSV Adler

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

Arnstadt-Siegelbach 22.07.2012

 

Rezultāti bewegungs-WELT Bike-Marathon Arnstadt

   
VietaNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība 
Herren
1287
RUDOLPH, Toni
 MDBvD Poison-Bikes1:00:2921.82---
2307
WOLF, Patrick
 Team Eldorado Nordhausen1:03:0920.90+2:40
3177
DONNER, Stefan

GER
www.spormarr.de1:03:1120.89+2:42
4235
HEINE, Immanuel
 Scott_MIO MTB Racing Team1:03:5420.66+3:25
5207
KUPKE, Marco

GER
1. MTB Club Suhl1:07:0619.67+6:37
6140
OELSCHLÄGEL, Patrick

GER
TSV 92 Freiberg e.V.1:07:1019.65+6:41
7240
ANDALE, Christian
 Stadtilmer 2 Radhaus1:17:1617.08+16:47
8178
LÖTEL, Martin

GER
MTB Team Saalerad1:18:5216.74+18:23
932
HENTSCHEL, Marcus

GER
Optik+Schmuck Hentschel1:19:1316.66+18:44
1096
SCHMIDT, Benjamin

GER
Optik+Schmuck Hentschel1:19:2216.63+18:53
11269
SECKEL, Robert
 Gotha1:26:0015.35+25:31
12227
PAPENBOTH, Hannes
 1:26:2115.29+25:52
13139
SCHUMANN, Christian

GER
Erfurt1:29:1914.78+28:50
14261
HANNEMANN, Georg
 Eisenberg1:33:5014.07+33:21
1597
PETER, Thomas

GER
Weißenborn1:45:2612.52+44:57
1661
SCHULZE, René

GER
Erfurt1:46:5012.36+46:21
17196
BARTHELMANN, Dirk

GER
Pegau1:47:2412.29+46:55
Junioren
1105
ROOS, Björn

GER
Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.1:14:0417.82---
2193
PHILIPP, Bänsch

GER
Zweirad Böttner1:41:2313.02+27:19
3295
BAUMBACH, Tim
 RWV Haselbach2:14:399.80+1:00:35
Senioren 1
1275
HANTSCHEL, Marco
 Ford Lukat Racing1:00:3521.79---
2185
BERNSDORF, Marco

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:05:0520.28+4:30
3272
KÜHN, Robert
 Ford Lukat Racing1:08:1519.34+7:40
4247
RÖHM, Markus
 Zobes1:15:0717.57+14:32
5291
HOFFMANN, Robert
 TTT1:19:3616.58+19:01
6226
KLETT, Patrice
 1:20:2216.42+19:47
7101
SCHAMBACH, Martin

GER
SEO Jena1:22:2216.03+21:47
8252
HÖHN, Renè
 Viba-Anschütz-Team e.V.1:22:3016.00+21:55
9290
FREITAG, Patrick
 Team C1:23:3215.80+22:57
1071
PETER, Mathias

GER
Leipzig1:27:4815.03+27:13
11168
FISCHER, Axel

GER
Meiningen1:31:3114.42+30:56
1240
SCHLÜFTER, Christian

GER
Sangerhausen1:33:2614.13+32:51
13136
BÄRTHEL, Thomas

GER
Holzlandbiker / Bikeshop Hansemann1:33:5414.06+33:19
1491
BRANDT, Mathias

GER
Neuenhof1:35:3013.82+34:55
15306
VOLKMANN, Dirk
 Team Traktor Thüringen1:39:0113.33+38:26
16267
NOBIS, Jörg
 Ilmenau1:39:4313.24+39:08
17239
HERRLING, Kai
 Elxleben1:42:0612.93+41:31
18271
SCHMIDT, Sebastian
 Erfurt1:42:1012.92+41:35
19159
MÖHRING, Gilbert

GER
Möhring + Hanft Bürotechnik GmbH1:42:1712.91+41:42
2046
KAUNE, Jens

GER
Niedertrebra1:46:5212.35+46:17
2135
WILD, Martin

GER
Arnstadt1:47:1512.31+46:40
22238
SCHWARZ, Marco
 Elxleben1:49:2912.06+48:54
2399
BRÖMEL, Gerald

GER
RnR Jena1:59:2811.05+58:53
2455
SCHEIDE, michael

GER
Weimar2:18:249.54+1:17:49
Senioren 2
1102
GOSCH, Uwe

GER
Harz-Racing e.V.1:05:4920.06---
2172
STIEHLER, Jens

GER
Burkhardtsdorf1:08:3119.27+2:42
377
GEHLICH, Uwe

GER
MTB Team Saalerad1:21:4716.14+15:58
4285
EICHHOLZ, Carsten
 Erfurt1:27:1015.14+21:21
559
GIRBARDT, André

GER
Probstzella1:27:5315.02+22:04
6141
BAUMANN, Helmuth

GER
Skiclub Steinheid1:29:1814.78+23:29
7190
BAUER, Klaus
 Biketeam-Calor1:29:5214.69+24:03
8124
SCHWENK, Olaf

GER
Treptower SV 19491:38:0613.46+32:17
9228
DIETRICH, Gunnar
 SV Einheit Erfurt1:38:0813.45+32:19
1060
WIELAND, Reinhard

GER
Radclub Schnaittachtal1:41:2613.01+35:37
11126
KAUNE, Andreas

GER
Wadenbeißer1:44:5212.59+39:03
12142
GOLDBERGER, Thomas

GER
BikeSportBühne Bayreuth1:49:1212.09+43:23
13107
KRELL, Peter

GER
Ilmenau1:51:2611.85+45:37
14106
MÖLLER, Michael

GER
Gotha1:53:5511.59+48:06
1542
HEUBNER, Jens

GER
Wernigerode1:55:1811.45+49:29
16279
ANRAS, Peter
 Fit und Run Weimar2:07:3610.34+1:01:47
1762
TAUSCHER, Uwe

GER
MTB Team Saalerad2:08:1810.29+1:02:29
18195
KRAUSE, Jürgen

GER
Erfurt2:25:049.10+1:19:15
19179
KOERNER, Rico

GER
Dresden2:25:079.10+1:19:18
20293
MÜLLER, Uwe
 Marlishausen2:36:128.45+1:30:23
Damen
180
MIETH, Melanie

GER
Optik+Schmuck Hentschel1:27:5415.02---
2131
GASSNER, Anne

GER
SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V.1:34:0814.02+6:14
3236
GRÖBNEL, Eileen
 Scott-mio mtb racing team1:46:5312.35+18:59
4270
BECKERER, Simone
 Siehler Werksteam1:54:3211.53+26:38
5180
SCHUCHHARDT, Sandra

GER
www.spormarr.de2:11:0210.07+43:08
Seniorinnen
1176
FOOS, Tatjana

GER
velokontor.de racing team1:19:1616.65---
2175
LASSÚ, Viktória

HUN
IHW Alex Berlin1:30:1614.62+11:00
3108
FUHLBRÜGGE, Elke

GER
Friedrichroda1:48:4912.13+29:33
4197
CHAVEZ, Alexandra

GER
Berlin1:49:5412.01+30:38
582
HERBST, Alexandra

GER
LTV Erfurt1:52:0611.78+32:50
6194
SCHÖNFELD, Ute

GER
SV TU Ilmenau1:57:4511.21+38:29
7257
KREMMER, Simone
 Trusetal2:12:069.99+52:50
8181
SPEHR, Uta

GER
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:13:299.89+54:13
956
REIMANN, anja

GER
Berlin2:18:229.54+59:06