TSG 1861/03 Eppstein/ Ts e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Runde (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2029 | MUSCHELKNAUTZ, MATHIEU | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 35:25 | 25.41 | --- | |
2 | 2005 | MEYER, MATTHIAS | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 38:03 | 23.65 | +2:38 | |
3 | 2031 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Team BIKE-LOFT.de/MTBC Wehrheim | 38:04 | 23.64 | +2:39 | |
4 | 2052 | DREXEL, PHILIPP | Frankfurt | 47:31 | 18.94 | +12:06 | |
5 | 2072 | SCHMITHALS, CHRISTIAN | IBC Racing Team | 49:20 | 18.24 | +13:55 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2048 | NOTTARP, PAUL | Team AlpecinMountainbike | 36:42 | 24.52 | --- | |
2 | 2086 | WOYNA, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 38:00 | 23.68 | +1:18 | |
3 | 2010 | NEUMANN, FLORIAN | Mainz | 39:40 | 22.69 | +2:58 | |
4 | 2006 | HAUSKNECHT, WERNER | Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen | 40:49 | 22.05 | +4:07 | |
5 | 2003 | SCHWARZ, FLORIAN | Frankfurt am Main | 40:51 | 22.03 | +4:09 | |
6 | 2056 | KONRAD, ALEXANDER | Bike-Aid | 43:02 | 20.91 | +6:20 | |
7 | 2067 | VERRIJT, MAURICE | Kelkheim | 43:33 | 20.67 | +6:51 | |
8 | 2012 | FAUSTMANN, ALFRED | White Lightning | 48:27 | 18.58 | +11:45 | |
9 | 2089 | DECHEINT, INGO | Flm | 48:46 | 18.46 | +12:04 | |
10 | 2028 | KLOFT, RALF | Nentershausen | 49:31 | 18.18 | +12:49 | |
11 | 2016 | ANDERS, HENNER D. | Wiesbaden | 49:54 | 18.04 | +13:12 | |
12 | 2033 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | OVALO GmbH | 53:29 | 16.83 | +16:47 | |
13 | 2017 | FAUST, JEREMY | Wiesbaden | 55:35 | 16.19 | +18:53 | |
14 | 2054 | BENDA, BURGHARD | Hofheim | 56:25 | 15.95 | +19:43 | |
15 | 2074 | JESSEN, PHILIP | Wiesbach | 56:49 | 15.84 | +20:07 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2049 | RICHTER, JÖRG | Weilburg | 39:55 | 22.55 | --- | |
2 | 2011 | SCHAFFELD, FRANK | RC Hattersheim | 41:46 | 21.55 | +1:51 | |
3 | 2081 | BECK, CHRISTOPH | Freidaach.de | 43:28 | 20.71 | +3:33 | |
4 | 2079 | MALTHATTON, MICHEAL | Langgöns | 44:31 | 20.22 | +4:36 | |
5 | 2083 | RUKWIED, ANDREAS | Alien Touristen | 45:55 | 19.60 | +6:00 | |
6 | 2021 | MARBACH, WOLFGANG | Bonn | 47:04 | 19.12 | +7:09 | |
7 | 2036 | MÜLLER, JÜRGEN | Hattersheim | 48:28 | 18.57 | +8:33 | |
8 | 2024 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 48:29 | 18.56 | +8:34 | |
9 | 2087 | BRUDER, FRANK | Bad Sock | 48:45 | 18.46 | +8:50 | |
10 | 2090 | ERLEWEIN, MARTIN | ZeeAylienzMTB.e.V. | 48:48 | 18.44 | +8:53 | |
11 | 2091 | PFERR, MICHAEL | Taunus Sparkasse | 49:29 | 18.19 | +9:34 | |
12 | 2069 | PLINKE, FRANK | Hofheim | 53:32 | 16.81 | +13:37 | |
13 | 2019 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 53:52 | 16.71 | +13:57 | |
14 | 2070 | LAAB, MICHAEL | Eppstein | 54:51 | 16.41 | +14:56 | |
15 | 2064 | SIEBERT, BERND | muelheim-kaerlich | 55:36 | 16.19 | +15:41 | |
16 | 2045 | TASAK, RALF | Frankfurt | 56:31 | 15.92 | +16:36 | |
17 | 2055 | RIETZ, KAY | Mülheim-Kärlich | 58:52 | 15.29 | +18:57 | |
18 | 2004 | PÖSE, JÖRG | Fit & Geschickt | 1:00:50 | 14.79 | +20:55 | |
19 | 2068 | SCHMEISSER, FANK | Hofheim | 1:11:14 | 12.63 | +31:19 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2039 | SCHNEIDER, JÜRGEN | rsv idstein | 48:26 | 18.58 | --- | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2038 | DÖRR, REINHARD | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 43:21 | 20.76 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2085 | HILTUNEN, IRENE | IBC Racing Team | 42:40 | 21.09 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2023 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:01:00 | 14.75 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2200 | BIRR, MONIKA | Frankfurt | 54:33 | 16.50 | --- | |
2. posms: Runde (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2029 | MUSCHELKNAUTZ, MATHIEU | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 56:57 | 15.80 | --- | |
2 | 2005 | MEYER, MATTHIAS | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 59:54 | 15.03 | +2:57 | |
3 | 2031 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Team BIKE-LOFT.de/MTBC Wehrheim | 1:03:27 | 14.18 | +6:30 | |
4 | 2052 | DREXEL, PHILIPP | Frankfurt | 1:19:10 | 11.37 | +22:13 | |
5 | 2072 | SCHMITHALS, CHRISTIAN | IBC Racing Team | 1:28:55 | 10.12 | +31:58 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2048 | NOTTARP, PAUL | Team AlpecinMountainbike | 1:00:52 | 14.79 | --- | |
2 | 2010 | NEUMANN, FLORIAN | Mainz | 1:03:50 | 14.10 | +2:58 | |
3 | 2003 | SCHWARZ, FLORIAN | Frankfurt am Main | 1:05:07 | 13.82 | +4:15 | |
4 | 2006 | HAUSKNECHT, WERNER | Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen | 1:05:09 | 13.81 | +4:17 | |
5 | 2086 | WOYNA, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:06:42 | 13.49 | +5:50 | |
6 | 2056 | KONRAD, ALEXANDER | Bike-Aid | 1:08:19 | 13.17 | +7:27 | |
7 | 2067 | VERRIJT, MAURICE | Kelkheim | 1:09:53 | 12.88 | +9:01 | |
8 | 2028 | KLOFT, RALF | Nentershausen | 1:14:25 | 12.09 | +13:33 | |
9 | 2089 | DECHEINT, INGO | Flm | 1:15:38 | 11.90 | +14:46 | |
10 | 2012 | FAUSTMANN, ALFRED | White Lightning | 1:17:58 | 11.54 | +17:06 | |
11 | 2016 | ANDERS, HENNER D. | Wiesbaden | 1:19:08 | 11.37 | +18:16 | |
12 | 2033 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | OVALO GmbH | 1:22:52 | 10.86 | +22:00 | |
13 | 2017 | FAUST, JEREMY | Wiesbaden | 1:29:07 | 10.10 | +28:15 | |
14 | 2074 | JESSEN, PHILIP | Wiesbach | 1:31:32 | 9.83 | +30:40 | |
15 | 2054 | BENDA, BURGHARD | Hofheim | 1:44:51 | 8.58 | +43:59 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2081 | BECK, CHRISTOPH | Freidaach.de | 1:09:27 | 12.96 | --- | |
2 | 2049 | RICHTER, JÖRG | Weilburg | 1:10:00 | 12.86 | +0:33 | |
3 | 2083 | RUKWIED, ANDREAS | Alien Touristen | 1:11:24 | 12.61 | +1:57 | |
4 | 2011 | SCHAFFELD, FRANK | RC Hattersheim | 1:12:18 | 12.45 | +2:51 | |
5 | 2021 | MARBACH, WOLFGANG | Bonn | 1:12:43 | 12.38 | +3:16 | |
6 | 2036 | MÜLLER, JÜRGEN | Hattersheim | 1:15:14 | 11.96 | +5:47 | |
7 | 2079 | MALTHATTON, MICHEAL | Langgöns | 1:15:26 | 11.93 | +5:59 | |
8 | 2087 | BRUDER, FRANK | Bad Sock | 1:15:36 | 11.90 | +6:09 | |
9 | 2024 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:16:07 | 11.82 | +6:40 | |
10 | 2090 | ERLEWEIN, MARTIN | ZeeAylienzMTB.e.V. | 1:20:43 | 11.15 | +11:16 | |
11 | 2091 | PFERR, MICHAEL | Taunus Sparkasse | 1:24:46 | 10.62 | +15:19 | |
12 | 2068 | SCHMEISSER, FANK | Hofheim | 1:24:54 | 10.60 | +15:27 | |
13 | 2019 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 1:25:06 | 10.58 | +15:39 | |
14 | 2069 | PLINKE, FRANK | Hofheim | 1:27:47 | 10.25 | +18:20 | |
15 | 2055 | RIETZ, KAY | Mülheim-Kärlich | 1:29:45 | 10.03 | +20:18 | |
16 | 2064 | SIEBERT, BERND | muelheim-kaerlich | 1:32:00 | 9.78 | +22:33 | |
17 | 2070 | LAAB, MICHAEL | Eppstein | 1:35:09 | 9.46 | +25:42 | |
18 | 2004 | PÖSE, JÖRG | Fit & Geschickt | 1:39:57 | 9.00 | +30:30 | |
19 | 2045 | TASAK, RALF | Frankfurt | 1:44:48 | 8.59 | +35:21 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2039 | SCHNEIDER, JÜRGEN | rsv idstein | 1:19:21 | 11.34 | --- | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2038 | DÖRR, REINHARD | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 1:09:37 | 12.93 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2085 | HILTUNEN, IRENE | IBC Racing Team | 1:08:22 | 13.16 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2023 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:38:00 | 9.18 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2200 | BIRR, MONIKA | Frankfurt | 1:28:32 | 10.17 | --- | |
3. posms: Runde (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2005 | MEYER, MATTHIAS | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 38:29 | 23.39 | --- | |
2 | 2031 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Team BIKE-LOFT.de/MTBC Wehrheim | 40:38 | 22.15 | +2:09 | |
3 | 2029 | MUSCHELKNAUTZ, MATHIEU | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 42:20 | 21.26 | +3:51 | |
4 | 2052 | DREXEL, PHILIPP | Frankfurt | 57:45 | 15.58 | +19:16 | |
5 | 2072 | SCHMITHALS, CHRISTIAN | IBC Racing Team | 58:16 | 15.45 | +19:47 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2086 | WOYNA, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 38:39 | 23.29 | --- | |
2 | 2048 | NOTTARP, PAUL | Team AlpecinMountainbike | 41:00 | 21.95 | +2:21 | |
3 | 2003 | SCHWARZ, FLORIAN | Frankfurt am Main | 41:59 | 21.44 | +3:20 | |
4 | 2006 | HAUSKNECHT, WERNER | Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen | 42:50 | 21.01 | +4:11 | |
5 | 2010 | NEUMANN, FLORIAN | Mainz | 43:44 | 20.58 | +5:05 | |
6 | 2056 | KONRAD, ALEXANDER | Bike-Aid | 46:21 | 19.42 | +7:42 | |
7 | 2067 | VERRIJT, MAURICE | Kelkheim | 46:25 | 19.39 | +7:46 | |
8 | 2033 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | OVALO GmbH | 48:16 | 18.65 | +9:37 | |
9 | 2028 | KLOFT, RALF | Nentershausen | 48:51 | 18.42 | +10:12 | |
10 | 2089 | DECHEINT, INGO | Flm | 52:53 | 17.02 | +14:14 | |
11 | 2016 | ANDERS, HENNER D. | Wiesbaden | 53:44 | 16.75 | +15:05 | |
12 | 2012 | FAUSTMANN, ALFRED | White Lightning | 53:46 | 16.74 | +15:07 | |
13 | 2017 | FAUST, JEREMY | Wiesbaden | 58:57 | 15.27 | +20:18 | |
14 | 2074 | JESSEN, PHILIP | Wiesbach | 1:00:01 | 15.00 | +21:22 | |
15 | 2054 | BENDA, BURGHARD | Hofheim | 1:15:49 | 11.87 | +37:10 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2011 | SCHAFFELD, FRANK | RC Hattersheim | 46:27 | 19.38 | --- | |
2 | 2021 | MARBACH, WOLFGANG | Bonn | 46:58 | 19.16 | +0:31 | |
3 | 2049 | RICHTER, JÖRG | Weilburg | 47:35 | 18.91 | +1:08 | |
4 | 2024 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 47:50 | 18.82 | +1:23 | |
5 | 2079 | MALTHATTON, MICHEAL | Langgöns | 48:40 | 18.49 | +2:13 | |
6 | 2036 | MÜLLER, JÜRGEN | Hattersheim | 48:43 | 18.47 | +2:16 | |
7 | 2081 | BECK, CHRISTOPH | Freidaach.de | 49:14 | 18.28 | +2:47 | |
8 | 2090 | ERLEWEIN, MARTIN | ZeeAylienzMTB.e.V. | 51:11 | 17.58 | +4:44 | |
9 | 2083 | RUKWIED, ANDREAS | Alien Touristen | 51:12 | 17.58 | +4:45 | |
10 | 2087 | BRUDER, FRANK | Bad Sock | 52:55 | 17.01 | +6:28 | |
11 | 2068 | SCHMEISSER, FANK | Hofheim | 53:13 | 16.91 | +6:46 | |
12 | 2070 | LAAB, MICHAEL | Eppstein | 53:33 | 16.81 | +7:06 | |
13 | 2019 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 53:37 | 16.79 | +7:10 | |
14 | 2069 | PLINKE, FRANK | Hofheim | 55:58 | 16.08 | +9:31 | |
15 | 2064 | SIEBERT, BERND | muelheim-kaerlich | 59:50 | 15.04 | +13:23 | |
16 | 2055 | RIETZ, KAY | Mülheim-Kärlich | 1:00:30 | 14.88 | +14:03 | |
17 | 2091 | PFERR, MICHAEL | Taunus Sparkasse | 1:06:25 | 13.55 | +19:58 | |
18 | 2004 | PÖSE, JÖRG | Fit & Geschickt | 1:12:17 | 12.45 | +25:50 | |
19 | 2045 | TASAK, RALF | Frankfurt | 1:15:48 | 11.87 | +29:21 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2039 | SCHNEIDER, JÜRGEN | rsv idstein | 52:23 | 17.18 | --- | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2038 | DÖRR, REINHARD | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 46:47 | 19.24 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2085 | HILTUNEN, IRENE | IBC Racing Team | 42:59 | 20.94 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2023 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:02:41 | 14.36 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2200 | BIRR, MONIKA | Frankfurt | 1:01:55 | 14.54 | --- | |
4. posms: finišs (15.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 2029 | MUSCHELKNAUTZ, MATHIEU | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 1:02:03 | 14.50 | --- | |
2 | 2005 | MEYER, MATTHIAS | Team BIKE-LOFT.de | 1:10:10 | 12.83 | +8:07 | |
3 | 2031 | WAGNER, JOHANNES | Team BIKE-LOFT.de/MTBC Wehrheim | 1:16:03 | 11.83 | +14:00 | |
4 | 2072 | SCHMITHALS, CHRISTIAN | IBC Racing Team | 1:55:23 | 7.80 | +53:20 | |
5 | 2052 | DREXEL, PHILIPP | Frankfurt | 2:35:08 | 5.80 | +1:33:05 | |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
1 | 2054 | BENDA, BURGHARD | Hofheim | 0:43 | 1,255.81 | --- | |
2 | 2028 | KLOFT, RALF | Nentershausen | 57:01 | 15.78 | +56:18 | |
3 | 2086 | WOYNA, LARS | IBC DIMB Racing Team | 1:03:48 | 14.11 | +1:03:05 | |
4 | 2048 | NOTTARP, PAUL | Team AlpecinMountainbike | 1:08:32 | 13.13 | +1:07:49 | |
5 | 2010 | NEUMANN, FLORIAN | Mainz | 1:11:31 | 12.58 | +1:10:48 | |
6 | 2006 | HAUSKNECHT, WERNER | Zee Aylienz e.V. - MTB Hagen | 1:15:55 | 11.86 | +1:15:12 | |
7 | 2003 | SCHWARZ, FLORIAN | Frankfurt am Main | 1:16:05 | 11.83 | +1:15:22 | |
8 | 2067 | VERRIJT, MAURICE | Kelkheim | 1:17:13 | 11.66 | +1:16:30 | |
9 | 2056 | KONRAD, ALEXANDER | Bike-Aid | 1:21:27 | 11.05 | +1:20:44 | |
10 | 2033 | SCHMIDT, GUNTHER | OVALO GmbH | 1:22:14 | 10.94 | +1:21:31 | |
11 | 2089 | DECHEINT, INGO | Flm | 1:33:55 | 9.58 | +1:33:12 | |
12 | 2016 | ANDERS, HENNER D. | Wiesbaden | 1:35:56 | 9.38 | +1:35:13 | |
13 | 2012 | FAUSTMANN, ALFRED | White Lightning | 1:37:06 | 9.27 | +1:36:23 | |
14 | 2017 | FAUST, JEREMY | Wiesbaden | 1:39:01 | 9.09 | +1:38:18 | |
15 | 2074 | JESSEN, PHILIP | Wiesbach | 1:55:05 | 7.82 | +1:54:22 | |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
1 | 2045 | TASAK, RALF | Frankfurt | 0:42 | 1,285.71 | --- | |
2 | 2021 | MARBACH, WOLFGANG | Bonn | 1:16:12 | 11.81 | +1:15:30 | |
3 | 2036 | MÜLLER, JÜRGEN | Hattersheim | 1:18:08 | 11.52 | +1:17:26 | |
4 | 2024 | BOSMA, JACOB | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:18:33 | 11.46 | +1:17:51 | |
5 | 2081 | BECK, CHRISTOPH | Freidaach.de | 1:18:34 | 11.46 | +1:17:52 | |
5 | 2049 | RICHTER, JÖRG | Weilburg | 1:18:34 | 11.46 | +1:17:52 | |
7 | 2011 | SCHAFFELD, FRANK | RC Hattersheim | 1:21:00 | 11.11 | +1:20:18 | |
8 | 2087 | BRUDER, FRANK | Bad Sock | 1:24:14 | 10.68 | +1:23:32 | |
9 | 2068 | SCHMEISSER, FANK | Hofheim | 1:30:17 | 9.97 | +1:29:35 | |
10 | 2079 | MALTHATTON, MICHEAL | Langgöns | 1:30:20 | 9.96 | +1:29:38 | |
11 | 2090 | ERLEWEIN, MARTIN | ZeeAylienzMTB.e.V. | 1:31:43 | 9.81 | +1:31:01 | |
12 | 2019 | MEUER, CARSTEN | Fuel Cell Racing Team | 1:31:45 | 9.81 | +1:31:03 | |
13 | 2070 | LAAB, MICHAEL | Eppstein | 1:35:33 | 9.42 | +1:34:51 | |
14 | 2069 | PLINKE, FRANK | Hofheim | 1:39:51 | 9.01 | +1:39:09 | |
15 | 2055 | RIETZ, KAY | Mülheim-Kärlich | 1:45:24 | 8.54 | +1:44:42 | |
16 | 2064 | SIEBERT, BERND | muelheim-kaerlich | 1:47:05 | 8.40 | +1:46:23 | |
17 | 2083 | RUKWIED, ANDREAS | Alien Touristen | 1:51:59 | 8.04 | +1:51:17 | |
18 | 2004 | PÖSE, JÖRG | Fit & Geschickt | 1:54:30 | 7.86 | +1:53:48 | |
19 | 2091 | PFERR, MICHAEL | Taunus Sparkasse | 2:12:53 | 6.77 | +2:12:11 | |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
1 | 2039 | SCHNEIDER, JÜRGEN | rsv idstein | 1:32:33 | 9.72 | --- | |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
1 | 2038 | DÖRR, REINHARD | RC 1900 Bierstadt | 1:19:12 | 11.36 | --- | |
Damen | |||||||
1 | 2085 | HILTUNEN, IRENE | IBC Racing Team | 1:09:25 | 12.97 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
1 | 2023 | VEENSTRA, MARGJE | NCB Pronghorn Racing Team | 1:46:31 | 8.45 | --- | |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
1 | 2200 | BIRR, MONIKA | Frankfurt | 1:42:10 | 8.81 | --- |