SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

 

Rezultāti 8. Walk in Herne

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
14213618
JANASIK, Tadeusz
 Team Lohmann Witten1:32:378.75
14113511
GÖRDES, Torsten

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW211:33:198.68
13713608
SCHMIDT, Peter
 Schnelle Wade Wanne1:35:408.47
13613513
HEINZE, Ralf

GER
Sickingmühler SV1:36:258.40
13513527
MARTIN, Johannes

GER
Ort: Neukirchen-Vluyn1:36:578.35
13513529
MOHRS, Henning

GER
wt-soest1:37:098.34
13413505
DANEL, Wilhelm

GER
Oberhausen1:38:018.26
13313531
MÜLLER, Alfons

GER
LT-Siebengebirge1:38:218.24
13313519
KENTSCH, Peter

GER
wt-soest1:38:558.19
13113613
GÖDDE, Thomas
 Herne1:40:188.08
12913510
GRUBERT, Jürgen

GER
Knappschaft1:41:357.97
12913540
VON DER HÖH, Thorsten

GER
Knappschaft1:41:377.97
12913502
BARTSCH, Dieter

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:41:387.97
12713541
WEISTERMANN, Gerhard

GER
---1:43:027.86
12713532
NEUMANN, Wolfgang

GER
VfL Bochum 1848 Leichtathletik e.V.1:43:317.82
12713534
POHLKAMP, Bernhard

GER
Team NRW1:43:457.81
12413503
BRUNS, Norbert

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:46:067.63
12313507
DÖRBAND, Michael

GER
TBS-Herne1:46:147.62
12313526
LÖFFLER, Norbert

GER
SC Neuengeseke1:47:037.57
12213520
KNOTT, Karl-Heinz

GER
Ascheberg1:47:397.52
11913536
SCHULTZ, Bernfried

GER
Die Verfolger1:50:017.36
11913504
BÖHMER, Dieter

GER
Skiclub Schwerte1:50:237.34
11813537
SELZER, Klaus

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:50:577.30
11713530
MÜLLER, Bodo

GER
Knappschaft1:52:107.22
11513616
SCHOLLE, Uwe
 Realschule Sodingen1:53:497.12
11513501
BALG, Wolfgang

GER
Distel-Walker1:54:367.07
11413528
MENZEL, Achim

GER
wt-soest1:55:067.04
11213617
WASCHKOWITZ, Willi
 Bochum1:56:406.94
11213509
FROMME, Olaf

GER
Knappschaft1:56:516.93
11213610
OBST, Karl Heinz
 Minden1:56:586.93
11113619
ABDALLAH, Abdallah
 Herne1:57:406.88
10913539
STOCKAMP, Peter

GER
Die Verfolger2:00:296.72
10813521
KOSLOWSKI, Holger

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.2:01:076.69
10813524
LEHMANN, Peter

GER
wt-soest2:01:226.67
10613508
FIEBIG, Günter

GER
wt-soest2:03:316.56
10613533
PLEISS, Michael

GER
Post SV Buer2:03:446.55
10513506
DULLISCH, Franjo

GER
Die Verfolger2:05:256.46
10313512
HARBORD, Michael

GER
Cranger Finisher2:07:296.35
10113522
LAMBY, Peter

GER
Knappschaft2:09:586.23
9913515
HOFFSTIEPEL, Herbert

GER
Knappschaft2:11:596.14
9813514
HOCH, Andreas

GER
Werbefotografie Hoch2:13:476.05
9713525
LEITMANN, Helmut

GER
Knappschaft2:14:416.01
Frauen
13113561
GROSSE BLEY, Barbara

GER
Knappschaft1:39:498.11
12713580
LUHMANN, Mechthild

GER
Post SV Unna1:43:347.82
12313609
OBST, Teresa
 Minden1:46:147.62
12313572
JUNK, Claudia

GER
Knappschaft1:46:417.59
12213575
KNOTT, Elke

GER
Ascheberg1:47:217.55
12213542
BASTERT, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:47:447.52
12013558
GLASMEYER, Margarete

GER
LSF-Unna-20001:49:037.43
11913614
LALK, Elke
 TuS Falke Berlebeck1:50:187.34
11813599
SCHÜNGEL, Monika

GER
wt-soest1:51:067.29
11813545
BRAND, Veronika

GER
wt-soest1:51:067.29
11713588
OHLIGER, Wiebke

GER
Knappschaft1:52:107.22
11613607
WYLEGA, Angelika

GER
Recklinghausen1:53:017.17
11613611
OBST, Anja
 Minden1:53:017.17
11613563
HAARKAMP, Britta

GER
Knappschaft1:53:147.15
11413546
BRUNS, Heike

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:55:247.02
11313543
BECKERS, Carmen

GER
Distel-Walker1:55:546.99
11313560
GONCIN, Mara

GER
LG Halver -Schalksmühle1:56:306.95
11313583
MAXIMOWITZ, Karin

GER
LG Halver -Schalksmühle1:56:316.95
11113597
SCHULZ, Barbara

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum1:57:556.87
11113612
KURGINSKI, Johanna
 Herne1:58:056.86
11113615
SAATKAMP, Anja

GER
Distel-Walker1:58:056.86
11113569
IGLINSLI, Kirsten

GER
Distel-Walker1:58:136.85
11013557
FROMME, Heleni

GER
Knappschaft1:59:206.79
10913605
WAGNER, Brigitte

GER
LSF-Unna-20002:00:456.71
10913547
CARANO, Iolanda

GER
Knappschaft2:00:486.71
10813570
JANDER, Margrit

GER
wt-soest2:01:076.69
10813574
KANTIMM, Karina

GER
wt-soest2:01:106.69
10813584
MÜLLER, Resi

GER
Knappschaft2:01:106.69
10813571
JEROMIN, Monika

GER
Knappschaft2:01:186.68
10813590
REHMS-WESTERFELD, Helga

GER
wt-soest2:01:216.67
10713553
FEISTNER, Maria

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team2:02:336.61
10613550
DREXHAGE, Frauke

GER
Post SV Buer2:03:446.55
10613592
SASZIK, Janine

GER
Knappschaft2:03:456.55
10613606
WEISE, Marietta

GER
Knappschaft2:03:506.54
10613595
SCHRÖDER, Dagmar

GER
Knappschaft2:03:506.54
10513596
SCHULTZ, Birgitt

GER
Die Verfolger2:05:216.46
10413578
LEITMANN, Angelika

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum2:06:066.42
10113544
BERSUCH, Uta

GER
Knappschaft2:09:596.23
10113577
LAMBY, Britta

GER
Knappschaft2:09:596.23
10113601
STENZEL, Nicole

GER
Knappschaft2:10:106.22
10113593
SCHEFFLER, Melanie

GER
Knappschaft2:10:106.22
10013581
MAAS, Silke

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum2:10:336.20
10013555
FRANKE, Iris

GER
Frisch auf Altenbochum2:10:336.20
10013568
HUDZIK, Magdalena

GER
Knappschaft2:11:286.16
10013559
GLEMBOCK, Daniela

GER
Knappschaft2:11:286.16
10013564
HARBORD, Elke

GER
Cranger Finisher2:11:416.15
9813591
SASZIK, Elke

GER
Knappschaft2:13:176.08
9813562
GRUPE, Marion

GER
Werbefotografie Hoch2:13:466.06
9813554
FLIEGNER, Margot

GER
Knappschaft2:14:356.02
9813587
NILLESEN, Manuela

GER
Knappschaft2:14:376.02
9813589
POTHMANN-ZEKA, Margret

GER
Knappschaft2:14:396.02
9613566
HERMES, Bettina

GER
LG Halver -Schalksmühle2:16:525.92