SPORTident TimingTV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

8. Walk in Herne

Herne-Sodingen 17.03.2013

 

Rezultāti 8. Walk in Herne

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
585021
PAARMANN, Karsten

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen39:298.36
585114
THIELE, Michael
 BTC Herne39:408.32
585036
TEUBER, Gerhard

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern39:518.28
575020
NOWAK, Ernst

GER
TBS-Herne40:308.15
565022
PACHAL, Werner

GER
Herne41:207.98
555118
GRAW, Daniel
 BTC Herne41:537.88
555009
HELLWEG, Burkhard

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker42:157.81
545003
BREITER, Marc

GER
Dortmund43:047.66
525005
EBBINGHAUS, Martin

GER
BF Herne43:597.50
525010
HOPPE, Wolfgang

GER
BF Herne44:017.50
525002
BOCKERMANN, Tim

GER
Knappschaft44:047.49
525001
BOCKERMANN, Claus

GER
Knappschaft44:057.49
525032
SCHÖNFELDER, Karl

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen44:137.46
515031
SCHWEDEN, Jörg

GER
BF Herne44:527.36
515027
RANDZIO, Helge

GER
BTC-Herne45:397.23
505004
DÜLBERG, Martin

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.46:347.09
495007
GORSKI, Stephan

GER
Knappschaft46:457.06
495026
PREDECK, Frank

GER
BF Herne46:487.05
495015
LOHRKE, Martin

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.46:507.05
495037
TRAUTLOFF, Uwe

GER
BF Herne46:527.04
485016
MAASCH, Philipp

GER
Essen47:326.94
485028
SCHEER, Winfried

GER
BF Herne47:376.93
485018
MORGENROTH, Wilfried

GER
Knappschaft47:376.93
485008
GRUTTMANN, Albert

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.47:486.90
485030
SCHWARZ, Dominik

GER
Knappschaft48:296.81
485024
PICKEN, Jürgen

GER
Knappschaft48:296.81
475023
PADBERG, Paul-Heinz

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.49:016.73
465071
KURZHALS, Thomas

GER
TuS Wengern49:446.64
465029
SCHNIEDER, Günter

GER
Laufteam Gescher50:316.53
445038
VLAEMINCK, Achiel

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.52:546.24
405012
KELM, Wolfgang

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.57:585.69
395035
SURAY, Armin

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern58:495.61
375033
SIEBENER, Heinz Jürgen

GER
TG 1856 Mülheim Ruhr1:02:465.26
Frauen
585086
PAARMANN, Brigitte

GER
Walkingtreff Lünen39:278.37
575085
OBREITER, Stephanie

GER
Herne40:328.14
545112
ZIMMERMANN, Birgit

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern43:067.66
535082
MÖRCHEN, Alina

GER
casstroper turnverein43:087.65
535077
MALITZKI, Ruth

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern43:547.52
525062
GROSSEK, Corinna

GER
Herne44:257.43
525089
RECKERT, Ute

GER
DJK Preußen 1911 Bochum e.V.44:297.42
515057
FUCHS, Saskia

GER
Knappschaft45:047.32
515119
GROSS, Angelina
 BTC Herne45:137.30
515044
BRANDT, Christiane

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker45:237.27
515061
GRONAU, Claudia

GER
BTC-Herne45:407.23
505088
RATTE, Melanie

GER
Knappschaft46:147.14
495069
KUBINSKI, Rita

GER
TGÜ Gelsenkirchen46:587.03
495115
REISACH, Doris
 Herne47:027.02
495116
STADTHAUS, Frances
 Herne47:236.96
485050
DÜLBERG, Ruth

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.48:056.86
475091
RICKERT, Claudita

GER
convita-apotheke48:366.79
475090
RICCI, Michaela

GER
Herne49:086.72
475110
WINKLER, Nadja

GER
Knappschaft49:156.70
475075
MAASCH, Joanna

GER
Essen49:206.69
465042
BIERMANN, Ute

GER
Herne49:436.64
465117
SCHÜTH, Katharina
 Susu Mateuzi Ickern50:076.58
465105
TRUMPP, Helga

GER
Laufteam Gescher50:316.53
465095
SCHROER, Verena

GER
convita-apotheke50:346.53
465045
BRAUN, Nicole

GER
convita-apotheke50:376.52
455065
JOHNSON-KURZ, Sandra

GER
convita-apotheke50:516.49
455063
GURTTMANN, Hannelore

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.51:016.47
455051
DÖRBAND, Cornelia

GER
TBS-Herne51:076.46
455093
SCHACHTSCHNEIDER, Mechthild

GER
TuS Wengern51:086.45
455109
WIMMELMANN, Sabine

GER
Knappschaft51:136.44
455070
KUMP, Sabine

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW2151:156.44
455072
LAMERS, Anita

GER
BSG DSW21/DEW2151:206.43
455067
KASZUB, Rita

GER
TBS-Herne51:306.41
455059
GALLWITZ, Christel

GER
TBS-Herne51:316.41
455100
SKROBALA, Antje

GER
Herne51:416.39
455081
MORSCHEID, Dorothe

GER
Vellwigschule51:426.38
455041
BAUER, Simone

GER
Herne51:426.38
455087
PETRAK, Ulrike

GER
Herne51:446.38
455098
SKROBALA, Alisa Lysanne

GER
Herne51:456.38
445048
DITTRICH, Dominika

GER
convita-apotheke51:506.37
445054
ERNST, Maike

GER
convita-apotheke51:506.37
445079
MEIRITZ, Dagmar

GER
convita-apotheke51:516.36
445094
SCHNEIDEWIND, Andrea

GER
convita-apotheke51:526.36
445066
KAMMRADT, Petra

GER
TuS Wengern51:596.35
445083
NICKEL, Heike

GER
BTC52:546.24
445107
VOLLMER, Manuela

GER
BTC52:546.24
445040
BATTENFELD, Silke

GER
BTC52:566.23
445053
ERNST, Linda

GER
convita-apotheke52:586.23
435046
BRILL, Hannelore

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.53:026.22
435068
KORNETZKI, Rosi

GER
Walking-Treff Möhnesee e. V.53:046.22
435084
NIEDANOWSKI, Susanne

GER
Knappschaft53:086.21
435049
DORNY, Sandra

GER
Knappschaft53:086.21
435092
SAHSE, Olivia

GER
Knappschaft53:086.21
435058
FÖLLER, Elke

GER
SC Pantringshof53:356.16
435078
MASCHLANKA, Heike

GER
SC Pantringshof53:376.15
395104
SURAY, Barbara

GER
Susu Mateuzi Ickern58:495.61
385074
LOMP, Erika

GER
convita-apotheke1:00:015.50
385047
BRYLKA, Sabine

GER
convita-apotheke1:00:025.50
385101
SPAHL, Sandra

GER
convita-apotheke1:00:045.49