TG 1863 Großalmerode e.V. | |
|
Vieta | Nr. | Vārds | Klubs | Laiks | km/h | Starpība | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 47:49 | 25.35 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 50:37 | 23.94 | +2:48 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 54:49 | 22.11 | +7:00 | |
4 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 54:51 | 22.10 | +7:02 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 58:07 | 20.85 | +10:18 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 47:47 | 25.36 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 50:38 | 23.94 | +2:51 | |
3 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 50:40 | 23.92 | +2:53 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 50:41 | 23.91 | +2:54 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 50:44 | 23.89 | --- | |
2 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 59:19 | 20.43 | +8:35 | |
3 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 1:00:00 | 20.20 | +9:16 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 1:02:05 | 19.52 | +11:21 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 58:34 | 20.69 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:02:13 | 19.48 | +3:39 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 1:02:44 | 19.32 | +4:10 | |
2. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 11:46 | 24.48 | --- | |
2 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 12:06 | 23.80 | +0:20 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 12:35 | 22.89 | +0:49 | |
4 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 12:36 | 22.86 | +0:50 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 13:57 | 20.65 | +2:11 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 11:43 | 24.58 | --- | |
2 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 11:45 | 24.51 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 11:55 | 24.17 | +0:12 | |
4 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 12:08 | 23.74 | +0:25 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 11:46 | 24.48 | --- | |
2 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 13:33 | 21.25 | +1:47 | |
3 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 13:34 | 21.23 | +1:48 | |
4 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 13:38 | 21.12 | +1:52 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 13:29 | 21.36 | --- | |
2 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 13:57 | 20.65 | +0:28 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 14:25 | 19.98 | +0:56 | |
3. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 24:06 | 20.41 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 27:00 | 18.22 | +2:54 | |
3 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 27:43 | 17.75 | +3:37 | |
4 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 28:18 | 17.39 | +4:12 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 31:29 | 15.63 | +7:23 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 24:09 | 20.37 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 26:43 | 18.42 | +2:34 | |
3 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 26:57 | 18.26 | +2:48 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 27:01 | 18.21 | +2:52 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 28:12 | 17.45 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 30:57 | 15.90 | +2:45 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 31:10 | 15.79 | +2:58 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 32:03 | 15.35 | +3:51 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 31:12 | 15.77 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 32:54 | 14.95 | +1:42 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 35:10 | 13.99 | +3:58 | |
4. posms: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 10:47 | 50.08 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 10:56 | 49.39 | +0:09 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 11:09 | 48.43 | +0:22 | |
4 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 11:41 | 46.22 | +0:54 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 12:13 | 44.20 | +1:26 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 10:46 | 50.15 | --- | |
2 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 10:57 | 49.32 | +0:11 | |
3 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 11:04 | 48.80 | +0:18 | |
4 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 11:19 | 47.72 | +0:33 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 10:40 | 50.63 | --- | |
2 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 11:36 | 46.55 | +0:56 | |
3 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 11:58 | 45.13 | +1:18 | |
4 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 12:08 | 44.51 | +1:28 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 11:50 | 45.63 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 12:35 | 42.91 | +0:45 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 13:11 | 40.96 | +1:21 | |
5. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 48:54 | 24.79 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 53:32 | 22.64 | +4:38 | |
3 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 58:59 | 20.55 | +10:05 | |
4 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 59:01 | 20.54 | +10:07 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 1:03:09 | 19.19 | +14:15 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 48:51 | 24.81 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 53:19 | 22.73 | +4:28 | |
3 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 53:23 | 22.70 | +4:32 | |
4 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 53:34 | 22.63 | +4:43 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 54:12 | 22.36 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 1:00:38 | 19.99 | +6:26 | |
3 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 1:07:17 | 18.01 | +13:05 | |
4 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 1:18:03 | 15.53 | +23:51 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 1:02:06 | 19.52 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:09:18 | 17.49 | +7:12 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 1:12:06 | 16.81 | +10:00 | |
6. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 11:45 | 24.51 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:01 | 22.13 | +1:16 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 13:14 | 21.76 | +1:29 | |
4 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 13:19 | 21.63 | +1:34 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 14:02 | 20.52 | +2:17 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 11:44 | 24.55 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 13:00 | 22.15 | +1:16 | |
3 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 13:01 | 22.13 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 13:30 | 21.33 | +1:46 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 12:18 | 23.41 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 13:33 | 21.25 | +1:15 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 14:01 | 20.55 | +1:43 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 14:17 | 20.16 | +1:59 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 14:19 | 20.12 | --- | |
2 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 14:21 | 20.07 | +0:02 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 15:43 | 18.32 | +1:24 | |
7. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 22:48 | 21.58 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 27:26 | 17.93 | +4:38 | |
3 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 31:56 | 15.41 | +9:08 | |
4 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 31:58 | 15.39 | +9:10 | |
5 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 32:04 | 15.34 | +9:16 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 24:40 | 19.95 | --- | |
2 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 27:21 | 17.99 | +2:41 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 27:22 | 17.98 | +2:42 | |
4 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 27:29 | 17.90 | +2:49 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 28:15 | 17.42 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 31:27 | 15.64 | +3:12 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 32:33 | 15.12 | +4:18 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 34:38 | 14.21 | +6:23 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 32:45 | 15.02 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 37:55 | 12.98 | +5:10 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 38:02 | 12.94 | +5:17 | |
8. posms: Runde (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 9:48 | 55.10 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 10:59 | 49.17 | +1:11 | |
3 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 12:50 | 42.08 | +3:02 | |
4 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 13:22 | 40.40 | +3:34 | |
5 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 13:26 | 40.20 | +3:38 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 10:37 | 50.86 | --- | |
2 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 11:01 | 49.02 | +0:24 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 11:16 | 47.93 | +0:39 | |
4 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 11:43 | 46.09 | +1:06 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 11:04 | 48.80 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 12:07 | 44.57 | +1:03 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 12:21 | 43.72 | +1:17 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 12:32 | 43.09 | +1:28 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 12:38 | 42.74 | --- | |
2 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 12:56 | 41.75 | +0:18 | |
3 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 13:27 | 40.15 | +0:49 | |
9. posms: Vielarmiger Wegweiser (20.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 47:15 | 25.65 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 55:29 | 21.84 | +8:14 | |
3 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 1:03:43 | 19.02 | +16:28 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 1:03:43 | 19.02 | +16:28 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 1:06:16 | 18.29 | +19:01 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 51:56 | 23.34 | --- | |
2 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 55:15 | 21.94 | +3:19 | |
3 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 55:25 | 21.87 | +3:29 | |
4 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 1:00:08 | 20.16 | +8:12 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 58:38 | 20.67 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 1:02:16 | 19.46 | +3:38 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 1:06:48 | 18.14 | +8:10 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 1:11:44 | 16.90 | +13:06 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 1:07:34 | 17.94 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 1:17:19 | 15.68 | +9:45 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 1:18:58 | 15.35 | +11:24 | |
10. posms: Roßbach (4.80 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 11:29 | 25.08 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 13:00 | 22.15 | +1:31 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 14:12 | 20.28 | +2:43 | |
4 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 14:15 | 20.21 | +2:46 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 14:34 | 19.77 | +3:05 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 12:34 | 22.92 | --- | |
2 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 12:58 | 22.21 | +0:24 | |
3 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 14:13 | 20.26 | +1:39 | |
4 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 43:22 | 6.64 | +30:48 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 13:32 | 21.28 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 14:00 | 20.57 | +0:28 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 14:07 | 20.40 | +0:35 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 14:32 | 19.82 | +1:00 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 14:46 | 19.50 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 15:41 | 18.36 | +0:55 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 16:47 | 17.16 | +2:01 | |
11. posms: Bilsteinturm (8.20 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 24:34 | 20.03 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 27:31 | 17.88 | +2:57 | |
3 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 31:11 | 15.78 | +6:37 | |
4 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 33:08 | 14.85 | +8:34 | |
5 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 35:35 | 13.83 | +11:01 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 27:29 | 17.90 | --- | |
2 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 28:29 | 17.27 | +1:00 | |
3 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 30:35 | 16.09 | +3:06 | |
4 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 33:10 | 14.83 | +5:41 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 32:08 | 15.31 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 32:44 | 15.03 | +0:36 | |
3 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 35:19 | 13.93 | +3:11 | |
4 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 36:34 | 13.45 | +4:26 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 35:13 | 13.97 | --- | |
2 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 40:48 | 12.06 | +5:35 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 41:16 | 11.92 | +6:03 | |
12. posms: finišs (9.00 km) | |||||||
Herren | |||||||
1 | 1020 | KREUCHLER, CHRISTIAN | R2-Bike.com MTB-Racing | 10:03 | 53.73 | --- | |
2 | 1011 | SCHMIDTMANN, TOBIAS | EGF Bunstruth Racing | 10:14 | 52.77 | +0:11 | |
3 | 1021 | HENDRIKSEN, WOHTER | RTV de Zwa'nwen | 12:08 | 44.51 | +2:05 | |
4 | 1022 | TEN HAVE, GYS | RTV de Zwaluwen | 12:35 | 42.91 | +2:32 | |
5 | 1014 | WANGEROW, BORIS | Gießen | 12:44 | 42.41 | +2:41 | |
Masters 1 | |||||||
1 | 1004 | MESSERSCHMIDT, LARS | mtb11.de Racing Team | 10:51 | 49.77 | --- | |
2 | 1017 | BEKKENK, RAMSES | Koga kmc Mitsubishi | 10:56 | 49.39 | +0:05 | |
3 | 1016 | DE GROOTE, TOM | Smart Cycling Team | 11:37 | 46.48 | +0:46 | |
4 | 1019 | KNAPE, MARTIN | Panoramic-Stevens | 12:47 | 42.24 | +1:56 | |
Masters 2 | |||||||
1 | 1007 | PLANCKAERT, HANS | Smart Cycling Team | 11:24 | 47.37 | --- | |
2 | 1006 | PAELINCK, PETER | www.REEVAX.be | 12:16 | 44.02 | +0:52 | |
3 | 1002 | LAHME, GÜNTHER | KSV Baunatal | 12:24 | 43.55 | +1:00 | |
4 | 1018 | HERBRICH, AXEL | Faho ZG Kassel | 12:41 | 42.58 | +1:17 | |
Masters 3 | |||||||
1 | 1003 | LANGE, DIRK | Bad Salzdetfurth | 12:23 | 43.61 | --- | |
2 | 1015 | WIETZOREK, PETER | Prowell Germany | 13:05 | 41.27 | +0:42 | |
3 | 1023 | LESSIG, DIETER | Dynamo Waldschreck | 14:03 | 38.43 | +1:40 |