SPORTident TimingWalking Treff Möhnesee e.V.

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

Möhnesee-Körbecke 30.05.2015

 

Rezultāti 10. Walking Day am Möhnesee

PunktiNr.Vārds KlubsLaikskm/hStarpība
Männer
15812065
WOERLEIN, Philipp

GER
Bielefeld1:09:4310.33
14212078
SANDMANN, Manfred

GER
Running Soccer Store1:17:259.30
14112113
GEREZGIHER, Abraham
 WT Möhnesee1:18:119.21
13312087
FRANKEMÖLLER-HEERMANN, Günter

GER
Berkel-Walker1:22:218.74
13212007
VERLINDEN, Hubert

BEL
Soest1:23:058.67
13212052
MEYER, Holger

GER
TV Beckum Wersewalker1:23:268.63
13212105
ERNST, Christian
 DJK Preussen Bochum 1911 E.V.1:23:288.63
13012081
WEMHOFF, Stephan

GER
Running Soccer Store1:24:228.53
12812099
LOCH, Manfred
 SV Stockum1:26:168.35
12712106
GUSKO, Waldemar
 DJK Preussen Bochum 1911 E.V.1:26:218.34
12612014
SALUTZKI, Peter

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:27:218.24
12612077
NIGGEMANN, Theo

GER
TLV Rünthe1:27:338.22
11412112
YUSUF, Mohamed Hassan
 WT Möhnesee1:36:427.45
11412042
DANNENMANN, Klaus

GER
Herne1:36:457.44
10512082
ACHILLES, Peter

GER
TBS-Herne1:44:426.88
10412098
WANING, Peter

GER
TV Vreden1:46:046.79
Frauen
12712108
MANSKE, Martina
 Walkingteff Soest1:26:348.32
12612070
THORIDT, Kirsten

GER
Lauffreunde Vlatten-Köln1:26:598.28
12212109
GÜNTHER-BORSTEL, Luzie
 Berkel Walker1:29:488.02
12012034
RUSCHEL, Elke
 DJK Adler 07 Lauftreff1:31:237.88
12012035
TIETZ, Gabriele
 DJK Adler 07 Lauftreff Bottrop1:31:267.87
12012041
BULKA, elisabeth

GER
nein1:31:487.84
11712023
MATTHAEI, Anja

GER
Tura Bergkamen1:34:027.66
11612003
HELISCH, Kornelia

GER
Recklinghausen1:34:287.62
11612059
ARENS, Bärbel

GER
Stadt Bochum Walking-Team1:34:477.60
11612089
HACH, Brigitte

GER
wt-soest1:34:507.59
11512043
DORNY, Sandra

GER
Bochum1:35:317.54
11512026
KASSMANN, Ina

GER
wt-soest1:35:597.50
11312021
GROSSER, Susanne

GER
Tura Bergkamen1:37:417.37
11112095
ZANDER, Gabriele

GER
SV Brambauer 501:39:157.25
10812107
GUSKO, Heike
 DJK Preussen Bochum 1911 E.V.1:42:097.05
10512096
BIERMANN, Ute

GER
Go GREEN Go1:44:336.89
10012054
STREUBÜHR, Ingrid

GER
Walking Woodlegs1:49:316.57
9812083
ANDEXER, Regina

GER
Berkel-Walker1:52:236.41
9712111
SCHÄFER, Olga
 Team Egger1:53:026.37
9712110
KELLER, Tatjana
 Team Egger1:53:066.37
9112100
GRÜNDMANN, Loes
 SV Stockum2:00:115.99