SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Bambi

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

 

Rezultāti SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
9:08.71---
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

SLO
10:10.98+1:02.27
314
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
10:20.39+1:11.68
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

SLO
11:08.33+1:59.62
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:43.25---
270
HOLZ, Andrej
PVG GULČ

SLO
9:49.78+0:06.53
350
MUZGA, Jernej
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:56.49+0:13.24
49
JERIČ, Uroš
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
10:00.14+0:16.89
55
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
10:03.24+0:19.99
618
BOBAN, Slaven
BK OPUšTENO

CRO
10:50.76+1:07.51
749
LEONARDI, Andrea
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
10:56.73+1:13.48
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

AUT
9:19.01---
279
TAUCER, David

ITA
9:46.92+0:27.91
34
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:00.79+0:41.78
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej
ŠD SUPERSNURF

SLO
10:27.32+1:08.31
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

ITA
11:06.03+1:47.02
639
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:27.67+2:08.66
712
MOTTES, Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
11:49.66+2:30.65
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:06.57---
277
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

SLO
9:28.24+0:21.67
311
BREGAR, Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
9:42.42+0:35.85
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:04.61+0:58.04
555
KVAS, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
10:08.24+1:01.67
675
Melič, Martin

ITA
11:30.34+2:23.77
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
10:26.49---
224
TANCIK, Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
10:58.87+0:32.38
325
COS, Eli
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
12:20.22+1:53.73
428
CERAR, Teja

SLO
12:48.27+2:21.78
526
HERGESELL, Theresa
VELOCHICKS.AT

AUT
14:29.33+4:02.84
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

SLO
15:54.67+5:28.18
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

SLO
9:30.98---
213
PISANEC, Bostjan
BREZ KLUBA

SLO
9:32.17+0:01.19
310
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
9:34.84+0:03.86
435
PISTOR, Matej
AED MARIBOR

SLO
9:53.13+0:22.15
546
BERNOT, Grega

SLO
10:06.05+0:35.07
663
FERLINC, Gašper

SLO
10:08.61+0:37.63
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

AUT
10:12.32+0:41.34
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick
LEMUR RACING

AUT
10:22.41+0:51.43
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

SLO
10:28.52+0:57.54
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

SLO
10:34.74+1:03.76
1168
PREZELJ, Miha
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
10:37.25+1:06.27
1261
HOČEVAR, Mark

SLO
10:40.22+1:09.24
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

SLO
10:40.40+1:09.42
1459
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

SLO
10:46.82+1:15.84
1547
JARC, Gašper
MTB KLUB KRANJ

SLO
10:48.76+1:17.78
1667
KAMENŠEK, Jože
KK ZAVRŠNICA

SLO
10:54.62+1:23.64
1736
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
10:55.25+1:24.27
1844
GARTNER, Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI

SLO
10:57.61+1:26.63
1965
EBERL, Bernhard
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
11:02.59+1:31.61
2048
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

AUT
11:06.12+1:35.14
2169
ČERNIČ, Erazem
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
11:09.72+1:38.74
2272
GRITSCH, Michael

AUT
11:11.28+1:40.30
2378
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

SLO
11:15.32+1:44.34
2438
LENZ, Jakob
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:15.51+1:44.53
2537
LENZ, Paul
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:21.31+1:50.33
2660
KAVŠČEK, Grega

SLO
11:37.23+2:06.25
2742
ROTAR, Rok

SLO
11:41.13+2:10.15
2856
WIESER, Alexander
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

AUT
11:46.35+2:15.37
2971
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

AUT
12:27.31+2:56.33
3062
GERŠAK, Žan

SLO
13:02.66+3:31.68
3140
FISCHER, Matthias

AUT
14:23.04+4:52.06
3243
OBREZA, Aleš
INFINITI

SLO
21:27.26+11:56.28
DNF64
ERŽEN, Blaž

SLO
  
 
DNF74
SIRK, Lovro

SLO