SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD Bambi

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

Krvavec 27.08.2017

 

Results SloEnduro 4 Fun - Krvavec

CategoryTotal
   
StandardStages
   
PosBibName TimeBehindStage 1Stage 2Stage 3 
Juniors U19
115
KOKELJ, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

9:08.71---2:20.42 (1st)5:02.59 (1st)1:45.70 (1st)
217
ŠALEHAR, Vidian RIHTAR
SINTER BRAKES TEAM

10:10.98+1:02.272:39.24 (2nd)5:35.51 (2nd)1:56.23 (2nd)
314
ŠMON, Valentin
RAJD FUNSPORTS

10:20.39+1:11.682:40.54 (3rd)5:38.41 (3rd)2:01.44 (3rd)
453
BIZJAK, Nejc

11:08.33+1:59.622:48.70 (4th)6:10.67 (4th)2:08.96 (4th)
Master 1
18
TANCIK, Jaka
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

9:43.25---2:34.54 (2nd)5:10.42 (1st)1:58.29 (3rd)
270
HOLZ, Andrej
PVG GULČ

9:49.78+0:06.532:38.08 (3rd)5:13.66 (2nd)1:58.04 (1st)
350
MUZGA, Jernej
MTB TRBOVLJE

9:56.49+0:13.242:31.31 (1st)5:27.04 (5th)1:58.14 (2nd)
49
JERIČ, Uroš
MTB TRBOVLJE

10:00.14+0:16.892:41.94 (5th)5:19.65 (3rd)1:58.55 (4th)
55
SPRUK, Miha
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

10:03.24+0:19.992:38.97 (4th)5:22.50 (4th)2:01.77 (5th)
618
BOBAN, Slaven
BK OPUšTENO

10:50.76+1:07.512:49.37 (6th)5:52.92 (6th)2:08.47 (7th)
749
LEONARDI, Andrea
ASD 360 MTB

10:56.73+1:13.482:56.89 (7th)5:53.81 (7th)2:06.03 (6th)
Master 2
12
MAIERHOFER, Cri
TEAM DORRONG

9:19.01---2:24.73 (1st)5:04.50 (1st)1:49.78 (1st)
279
TAUCER, David

9:46.92+0:27.912:31.93 (2nd)5:19.88 (2nd)1:55.11 (2nd)
34
NAGODE, Grega
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

10:00.79+0:41.782:36.22 (3rd)5:27.42 (3rd)1:57.15 (3rd)
480
ŠUMBERGAR, Andrej
ŠD SUPERSNURF

10:27.32+1:08.312:55.42 (6th)5:30.51 (4th)2:01.39 (4th)
551
NEGOVETTI, Stefano
ASD 360 MTB

11:06.03+1:47.022:53.65 (4th)6:00.18 (5th)2:12.20 (5th)
639
LENZ, Matthias
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

11:27.67+2:08.663:01.59 (7th)6:09.46 (6th)2:16.62 (6th)
712
MOTTES, Marco
ASD MAGLIA NERA

11:49.66+2:30.652:54.59 (5th)6:37.67 (7th)2:17.40 (7th)
Men
11
HUTH, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

9:06.57---2:19.42 (1st)4:58.19 (1st)1:48.96 (1st)
277
KACIN, Davor
KAMPLC RACING TEAM

9:28.24+0:21.672:30.85 (3rd)5:05.79 (2nd)1:51.60 (2nd)
311
BREGAR, Rok
MTB TRBOVLJE

9:42.42+0:35.852:31.55 (4th)5:14.78 (3rd)1:56.09 (3rd)
43
ČERNILOGAR, Nejc
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

10:04.61+0:58.042:34.79 (5th)5:31.63 (4th)1:58.19 (4th)
555
KVAS, Matic
WOLF RACING TEAM

10:08.24+1:01.672:30.09 (2nd)5:37.77 (5th)2:00.38 (5th)
675
MELIČ, Martin

11:30.34+2:23.772:53.80 (6th)6:16.99 (6th)2:19.55 (6th)
Women
123
BERNHARD, Petra
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

10:26.49---2:45.14 (1st)5:41.24 (1st)2:00.11 (1st)
224
TANCIK, Ana
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

10:58.87+0:32.382:53.98 (2nd)5:55.02 (2nd)2:09.87 (2nd)
325
COS, Eli
ASD MAGLIA NERA

12:20.22+1:53.733:20.19 (4th)6:41.42 (3rd)2:18.61 (3rd)
428
CERAR, Teja

12:48.27+2:21.783:15.93 (3rd)7:02.54 (4th)2:29.80 (4th)
526
HERGESELL, Theresa
VELOCHICKS.AT

14:29.33+4:02.843:42.09 (5th)8:02.04 (5th)2:45.20 (5th)
627
VIDOVIČ, Tina

15:54.67+5:28.184:21.47 (6th)8:37.29 (6th)2:55.91 (6th)
Hobi
17
OBLAK, Jernej

9:30.98---2:26.85 (2nd)5:08.93 (1st)1:55.20 (3rd)
213
PISANEC, Bostjan
BREZ KLUBA

9:32.17+0:01.192:26.49 (1st)5:10.71 (3rd)1:54.97 (2nd)
310
SLAPNIK, Iztok
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

9:34.84+0:03.862:31.55 (4th)5:10.47 (2nd)1:52.82 (1st)
435
PISTOR, Matej
AED MARIBOR

9:53.13+0:22.152:31.32 (3rd)5:26.26 (6th)1:55.55 (5th)
546
BERNOT, Grega

10:06.05+0:35.072:32.13 (5th)5:21.92 (4th)2:12.00 (25th)
663
FERLINC, Gašper

10:08.61+0:37.632:40.88 (8th)5:26.09 (5th)2:01.64 (8th)
76
APREUTESEI, Daniel

10:12.32+0:41.342:38.20 (7th)5:31.13 (7th)2:02.99 (9th)
834
FRÜHWIRTH, Patrick
LEMUR RACING

10:22.41+0:51.432:48.67 (15th)5:34.90 (8th)1:58.84 (6th)
958
SCHAFFER, Matej

10:28.52+0:57.542:45.05 (9th)5:39.28 (9th)2:04.19 (11th)
1057
SUHADOLNIK, Maks

10:34.74+1:03.762:45.56 (10th)5:42.35 (10th)2:06.83 (17th)
1168
PREZELJ, Miha
PEDAL RACING TEAM

10:37.25+1:06.272:48.30 (14th)5:49.36 (14th)1:59.59 (7th)
1261
HOČEVAR, Mark

10:40.22+1:09.242:46.32 (11th)5:46.71 (13rd)2:07.19 (18th)
1320
VIDOVIČ, Iztok

10:40.40+1:09.422:51.12 (18th)5:44.39 (11th)2:04.89 (13rd)
1459
KLJUČEVŠEK, Nejc

10:46.82+1:15.842:47.19 (13rd)5:51.81 (15th)2:07.82 (20th)
1547
JARC, Gašper
MTB KLUB KRANJ

10:48.76+1:17.782:46.36 (12th)5:56.22 (17th)2:06.18 (15th)
1667
KAMENŠEK, Jože
KK ZAVRŠNICA

10:54.62+1:23.642:54.23 (25th)5:57.23 (18th)2:03.16 (10th)
1736
GRUBER, Markus
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

10:55.25+1:24.272:49.37 (16th)5:58.07 (19th)2:07.81 (19th)
1844
GARTNER, Klemen
MTB ŽELEZNIKI

10:57.61+1:26.632:53.35 (23rd)5:52.61 (16th)2:11.65 (24th)
1965
EBERL, Bernhard
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

11:02.59+1:31.612:52.89 (21st)6:02.89 (23rd)2:06.81 (16th)
2048
KOGLBAUER, Christoph
MUDDYTEAMBIKERS

11:06.12+1:35.142:53.94 (24th)6:01.98 (22nd)2:10.20 (22nd)
2169
ČERNIČ, Erazem
PEDAL RACING TEAM

11:09.72+1:38.742:53.19 (22nd)6:12.31 (25th)2:04.22 (12th)
2272
GRITSCH, Michael

11:11.28+1:40.302:51.40 (19th)6:09.36 (24th)2:10.52 (23rd)
2378
ZUPANČIČ, Luka

11:15.32+1:44.342:52.20 (20th)6:17.57 (26th)2:05.55 (14th)
2438
LENZ, Jakob
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

11:15.51+1:44.533:03.05 (28th)5:59.93 (20th)2:12.53 (26th)
2537
LENZ, Paul
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

11:21.31+1:50.333:12.79 (30th)6:00.32 (21st)2:08.20 (21st)
2660
KAVŠČEK, Grega

11:37.23+2:06.253:00.61 (27th)6:19.99 (27th)2:16.63 (30th)
2742
ROTAR, Rok

11:41.13+2:10.153:00.39 (26th)6:25.35 (29th)2:15.39 (29th)
2856
WIESER, Alexander
FAHRRADPROFI.AT

11:46.35+2:15.373:03.52 (29th)6:25.90 (30th)2:16.93 (31st)
2971
LADSTAETTER, Gernot

12:27.31+2:56.333:38.84 (32nd)6:34.04 (31st)2:14.43 (28th)
3062
GERŠAK, Žan

13:02.66+3:31.683:29.75 (31st)7:08.77 (32nd)2:24.14 (32nd)
3140
FISCHER, Matthias

14:23.04+4:52.065:44.77 (34th)6:24.04 (28th)2:14.23 (27th)
3243
OBREZA, Aleš
INFINITI

21:27.26+11:56.282:35.32 (6th)16:56.61 (33rd)1:55.33 (4th)
DNF64
ERŽEN, Blaž

 2:49.46 (17th)5:45.09 (12th)
 
DNF74
SIRK, Lovro

 5:40.60 (33rd)