SPORTident TimingSloEnduro / ŠD NLP Ruše

SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec

Ruše 18.06.2017

SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec

Ruše 18.06.2017

 

Rezultāti SloEnduro 4Fun - Merjasec

Enduro
GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
   
VietaNr.Vārds LaiksStarpība 
Clani
12
Peter, MLINAR
KK ČRN TRN

SLO
10:36.78---
25
Peter, MIHALKOVITS
RADWELT MK/ NAKITA

AUT
10:40.77+0:03.99
332
Markus, FORSTIK
MRC RADWELT MK

AUT
11:13.73+0:36.95
41
Nejc, ČERNILOGAR
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:19.48+0:42.70
527
Philip, KALLER
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG / BIKESTOREGRAZNORD

AUT
15:34.92+4:58.14
Hobi
184
Boštjan, PISANEC

SLO
10:48.07---
282
Alen, ŠUMANDL

SLO
11:11.31+0:23.24
324
Stefan, STROHMAYER

AUT
11:24.62+0:36.55
425
Daniel, APREUTESEI

AUT
11:25.75+0:37.68
510
Paolo, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
11:35.86+0:47.79
674
Patrick, FRÜHWIRTH

AUT
11:41.00+0:52.93
762
Matej, PISTOR

SLO
11:44.31+0:56.24
849
Nino, KOKELJ
GANESHA TEAM

SLO
11:55.47+1:07.40
958
Peter, SMODIŠ
/

SLO
12:01.04+1:12.97
1073
Herbert, GAISWINKLER
BERNIS BIKESHOP

AUT
12:03.94+1:15.87
1128
Paul, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
12:06.55+1:18.48
1261
Robert, PODLIPNIK

SLO
12:10.82+1:22.75
1370
Stefan, GASSNER
BERNIS BIKESHOP

AUT
12:11.00+1:22.93
1459
Miloš, SLATINŠEK
ŠTD OJSTRA RIDA

SLO
12:14.25+1:26.18
1517
Drago, HELBL

SLO
12:19.46+1:31.39
1615
Iztok, VIDOVIČ

SLO
12:23.94+1:35.87
1723
Mitja, RAZPET
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:27.15+1:39.08
1852
Klemen, NOVAK
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:28.21+1:40.14
1922
Jure, PAGON
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:32.34+1:44.27
2067
Luka, HRŽENJAK

SLO
12:33.38+1:45.31
2157
Miha, ZAJC
ŠTD OJSTRA RIDA

SLO
12:39.20+1:51.13
2251
Janez, OBLAK
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
12:43.19+1:55.12
2371
Jan, GALIC

SLO
12:43.24+1:55.17
2430
Jakob, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
12:48.29+2:00.22
2511
Lovro, SIRK

SLO
12:55.78+2:07.71
2678
Vid, LIPOVŠEK
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
12:58.62+2:10.55
2772
Matthias, FISCHER

AUT
13:00.83+2:12.76
2846
Boštjan, KOČAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
13:24.55+2:36.48
2985
Marko, ZUPANC

SLO
13:27.50+2:39.43
3079
Andraž, GRUM
KOLESARSKI KLUB ZAGORSKA DOLINA

SLO
13:29.34+2:41.27
3126
David, VOGRIN
KD SLOGA 1902 IDRIJA

SLO
13:33.39+2:45.32
3286
Daniel, GOLOB

SLO
13:37.65+2:49.58
3360
Rok, ROTAR

SLO
13:43.71+2:55.64
3465
Tomaz, KORPAR

SLO
13:49.14+3:01.07
3587
Matjaž, MEŠKO

SLO
13:59.48+3:11.41
3664
Martin, LAVRIN
KD ZVERINICE

SLO
14:44.66+3:56.59
3776
Emanuel, ČOK

SLO
14:52.49+4:04.42
3868
Boštjan, GOLEŽ
PD DRAMLJE

SLO
15:32.06+4:43.99
3975
Matjaž, DOBNIK
ŠMD GORTINA

SLO
15:44.54+4:56.47
4063
Domen, MERČNIK

SLO
16:45.43+5:57.36
Master 1
181
Camilo, SANCHEZ

COL
11:02.25---
250
Uroš, JERIČ
MTB TRBOVLJE

SLO
11:04.65+0:02.40
348
Philipp, PODBRECNIK
BIKECLUB GIANT STATTEGG

AUT
11:16.46+0:14.21
46
Paul, HEIMEL
RADWELT MICHI KNOPF

AUT
11:24.44+0:22.19
57
Marko, FINK
ŠKD PANK KURA

SLO
11:36.58+0:34.33
64
Miha, SPRUK
CALCIT BIKE TEAM

SLO
11:53.43+0:51.18
719
Domen, PERC
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:56.58+0:54.33
847
Andreas, MADERBACHER
REDNECK RIDERS MTB-VEREUN

AUT
12:12.20+1:09.95
912
Giorgio, VERONESI
RADLAGER RACING DIVISION

AUT
12:44.16+1:41.91
Mladinci U19
155
Matic, KOKELJ
WOLF RACING TEAM

SLO
11:06.87---
220
Philipp, FREUDENBERG
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
11:26.86+0:19.99
354
Enej, PODLIPNIK
RAJD FUNSPORTS

SLO
12:48.99+1:42.12
Master 2
13
Grega, NAGODE
ENERGIJATEAM.COM

SLO
11:38.67---
214
Michael, STROHMAYER

AUT
11:52.54+0:13.87
329
Matthias, LENZ
RADLAGER MOUNTAINBIKEVEREIN

AUT
13:20.80+1:42.13
421
Gerald, PARTH
RLM MONDRAKER RACING TEAM

AUT
13:21.09+1:42.42
516
Marco, MOTTES
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
13:33.03+1:54.36
656
Sebastien, SCHRYERS
BBC BROKEN BICYCLE CLUB

BEL
13:46.91+2:08.24
731
Marjan, ZVER

SLO
14:24.74+2:46.07
Ženske
137
Theresia, KELLERMAYR
VELOCHICKS.AT

AUT
13:20.99---
235
Eli, COS
ASD MAGLIA NERA

ITA
14:08.51+0:47.52
341
Marlene, MIESEBNER

AUT
14:37.94+1:16.95
440
Kristina, ŠIFRAR
PEDAL RACING TEAM

SLO
15:30.37+2:09.38
542
Ruth, KALTHAUS

AUT
16:09.68+2:48.69
638
Tina, VIDOVIČ

SLO
17:22.69+4:01.70
739
Theresa, HERGESELL

AUT
20:52.76+7:31.77