SPORTident TimingBABOONS GmbH

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

Enduro One - Winterberg

Winterberg 01.06.2019-02.06.2019

 

Rezultāti Enduro One - Winterberg

GrupaKopā
   
StandartaDetalizētiProsma
Total
   
VietaNr.Vārds grupāLaiksStarpība 
Kopā
147
Löffler, Christian
Bikesport Höhn

GER
E1 Pro11:08.96---
217
Hugo, Jordan
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production /

GER
E1 Pro11:09.44+0:00.48
316
Richter, Bastian
29er-Racing

GER
E1 Pro11:17.46+0:08.50
451
Jungmann, Till
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
E1 Pro11:18.10+0:09.14
5471
Schleicher, Valentin

GER
E1 Junior11:19.79+0:10.83
631
Horvath, DavidAntonio

GER
E1 Pro11:20.80+0:11.84
720
Dewinski, Kevin
CrossworxCycles Enduro Team

GER
E1 Pro11:25.50+0:16.54
84
Willner, Nick
Hibike-Gravity

GER
E1 Pro11:27.91+0:18.95
915
Kleindienst, Andre
Bergamont Faktory Team

GER
E1 Pro11:28.40+0:19.44
1018
Benner, Sam
Ski & Freizeit Betzdorf/ Liteville

GER
E1 Pro11:31.71+0:22.75
1153
Jauch, Jasper

GER
E1 Pro11:32.07+0:23.11
1233
Ewald, Henry
MSC Pößneck/ Team Bike Mike/ HE Racing

GER
E1 Pro11:34.02+0:25.06
13588
Sauer, Julius
CrossfitCoblenz

GER
E1 Guest11:35.33+0:26.37
1439
Kortüm, Florian
MBC Bochum/ Mondraker Rockets

GER
E1 Pro11:35.75+0:26.79
15586
Zimmermann, Marc

GER
E1 Guest11:36.28+0:27.32
16137
Knorr, Tim

GER
E1 Sport11:44.22+0:35.26
1725
Pülhorn, Max

GER
E1 Pro11:46.02+0:37.06
187
Rothenbach, Chris
Team Herobikes / 1. RSV Forchheim

GER
E1 Pro11:46.75+0:37.79
19182
Frey, Sören
Mocals Racing/ Motorex

GER
E1 Pre Senior11:48.96+0:40.00
20133
Schmidt, Felix

GER
E1 Sport11:49.10+0:40.14
21207
Maag, Paul
BikeMeister Racing/ Mtb Siegerland ev.

GER
E1 Pre Senior11:49.74+0:40.78
22550
Seiffert, Marc
WSV Clausthal

GER
E1 Guest11:50.19+0:41.23
23120
Rutz, Max
ERTS Racing Team

GER
E1 Sport11:51.33+0:42.37
2471
Schmidt, Felix
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
E1 Sport11:57.12+0:48.16
25256
Hees, Christian
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW / MTB Siegerland e

GER
E1 Senior11:57.64+0:48.68
26187
Porten, Simon
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
E1 Pre Senior11:58.06+0:49.10
27103
Lorenz, Tim
Ski und Freizeit Betzdorf

GER
E1 Sport12:01.70+0:52.74
2819
Arens, Tobias
Herobikes

GER
E1 Pro12:01.83+0:52.87
29136
Koch, Daniel

GER
E1 Sport12:01.85+0:52.89
3026
Fischer, Max
MZ Hoyler.Bike Bayreuth

GER
E1 Pro12:02.68+0:53.72
31463
Aures, Leon
Team Jota RSC Neukirchen

GER
E1 Junior12:02.73+0:53.77
3250
Renke, Ronny

GER
E1 Pro12:04.00+0:55.04
3334
Heinzemann, Simon
RV Adler Lüttringhausen

GER
E1 Pro12:04.06+0:55.10
34300
Wöbbeking, Sascha
www.KURBEL-KRAFT.de

GER
E1 Super Senior12:04.23+0:55.27
35486
Herberth, Armin
Bike Department Offenbach e.V. -BDO

GER
E1 Junior12:04.28+0:55.32
36545
Schmidt, Philipp
WildboizZ

GER
E1 Guest12:05.42+0:56.46
37214
Henss, Rouwen
BikeWork Enduro / MRC Trading /

GER
E1 Senior12:06.05+0:57.09
3888
Hennemann, Florian
Furious four Racing

GER
E1 Sport12:07.76+0:58.80
39498
Fuchs, Peter
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
E1 Junior12:08.63+0:59.67
40477
Ratajczak, Tim
bestbike specialized

GER
E1 Junior12:09.82+1:00.86
41725
Schilling, Paul
CrossWorxCycles Enduro Team

GER
E1 Sport12:09.85+1:00.89
42745
Tüscher, Nils
Velo Solingen e.V.

GER
E1 Pro12:10.13+1:01.17
4311
Stenzel, Matthias
TV Bad Orb

GER
E1 Pro12:10.29+1:01.33
44138
Heidrich, Tom
Moustache Enduro Racing WW / SC BMU

GER
E1 Sport12:10.34+1:01.38
4542
Homes, Marc
TSG Weinheim - Race and Style Woinem

GER
E1 Pro12:11.13+1:02.17
46487
Dudek, Thomas
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
E1 Junior12:11.15+1:02.19
4757
Hehner, Philip
Rockmytrail.de

GER
E1 Sport12:12.44+1:03.48
4893
Damm, Jannis
LBM Racing Team

GER
E1 Sport12:13.99+1:05.03
49155
Bußmann, Jannik
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
E1 Sport12:14.73+1:05.77
50491
Weigel, Maximilian
Liteville

GER
E1 Junior12:14.74+1:05.78
51154
Arnold, Constantin
Team HighPrescha

GER
E1 Sport12:15.37+1:06.41
52560
Mittermeier, David
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
E1 Guest12:15.44+1:06.48
5366
Krug, Noah
Wisentbacher Mountainbiker

GER
E1 Sport12:15.59+1:06.63
54263
Wilhelm, Benjamin
Moustache Enduro Racing Team WW

GER
E1 Senior12:15.76+1:06.80
555
Skarupa, Mark

GER
E1 Pro12:16.07+1:07.11
56192
Hackenbracht, Maximilian
Privater Beer Racing

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:16.73+1:07.77
57457
Lemke, Joris
Ugly Goat Racing

GER
E1 Junior12:17.47+1:08.51
5869
Stockmann, Malte

GER
E1 Sport12:18.12+1:09.16
59456
Retzbach, Noel
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
E1 Junior12:18.66+1:09.70
60490
Freitag, Luis
MSF Frammersbach

GER
E1 Junior12:19.31+1:10.35
61265
Bennett, Benni
Ski Club Burbach

GER
E1 Senior12:19.41+1:10.45
62215
Vollmer, Dennis
SC Bad Marienberg-Unna

GER
E1 Guest12:20.87+1:11.91
63593
Lepper, John

GER
E1 Guest12:21.69+1:12.73
64704
Lehrian, Patrick
TV Dorf Erbach/ toMotionRacing

GER
E1 Guest12:21.73+1:12.77
65317
Weil, Marcel
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim Bieb

GER
E1 Super Senior12:22.21+1:13.25
669
Krause, Maximilian
Liquid Life Heros

GER
E1 Pro12:22.25+1:13.29
67244
Sindermann, Daniel
Cannondale seventy1 Racing

GER
E1 Senior12:22.33+1:13.37
6849
Bächtold, Norman
Superstruggle Racing

GER
E1 Pro12:22.37+1:13.41
6985
Volkmann, Jannik

GER
E1 Sport12:23.00+1:14.04
7043
Keller, Felixcarl
Asc 09 Aplerbeck

GER
E1 Junior12:23.17+1:14.21
71202
Krummrich, Markus
ErfurtMTB

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:23.40+1:14.44
72203
Heise, Philipp
LAST Bikes/ Bliss/ Department of Dirt

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:24.16+1:15.20
73716
Busse, Matthias

GER
E1 Guest12:25.20+1:16.24
74118
Knall, Christopher
HAICO Racing

GER
E1 Sport12:25.23+1:16.27
7545
Krodel, Patrick

GER
E1 Pro12:25.53+1:16.57
76723
Lohmann, Merlin
Zee Aylienz MTB HAGEN

GER
E1 Sport12:25.66+1:16.70
77109
Schmidt, David
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter

GER
E1 Sport12:26.04+1:17.08
78140
Halfmann, Paul
SKG Bauschheim / Team Herrmanns Radhaus

GER
E1 Sport12:26.23+1:17.27
79150
Mayer, Philipp
RSV Germania Sulzfeld

GER
E1 Sport12:26.76+1:17.80
80466
Glatz, WolfVon

GER
E1 Junior12:26.91+1:17.95
81496
Häring, Simon
Schneelaufverein Ravensburg

GER
E1 Junior12:27.15+1:18.19
8229
Dejager, Michael
Bergisches Enduro Team

GER
E1 Pro12:27.55+1:18.59
8313
Klimke, Ruben
ZfH Marburg

GER
E1 Pro12:27.70+1:18.74
84532
Drüge, Timo

GER
E1 Guest12:27.79+1:18.83
85742
Oehler, Daniel
Mondraker Rockets / Bike-Mailorder / RC Victoria N

GER
E1 Pro12:29.21+1:20.25
8665
Dieckmann, Jan
Die Edelhelfer

GER
E1 Sport12:29.27+1:20.31
87594
Michalk, Jakob

GER
E1 Guest12:29.30+1:20.34
88188
Mika, Thomas
The Soil Samplers

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:30.12+1:21.16
89232
Heitmann, Christian

GER
E1 Guest12:30.53+1:21.57
9036
Kilpert, Fabian
Mondraker Rockets

GER
E1 Pro12:30.70+1:21.74
91273
Bazynski, Joscha
LAST FACTORY TEAM

GER
E1 Senior12:31.36+1:22.40
92245
Demes, Jan
froerider / rockmytrail

GER
E1 Senior12:31.50+1:22.54
9352
Junker, Eric
Hibike Gravity Team

GER
E1 Pro12:32.39+1:23.43
9414
Böhm, Waldemar

GER
E1 Pro12:33.58+1:24.62
95472
Büngen, Lars
Commencal Co-Factory Team

SUI
E1 Junior12:34.10+1:25.14
96580
Themm, David

GER
E1 Guest12:34.81+1:25.85
9760
Bosveld, Mark

NED
E1 Sport12:34.84+1:25.88
98157
Gregor, Daniel
Tourensöhne Racingteam

GER
E1 Sport12:34.94+1:25.98
99270
Hartmann, Sebastian
Schwerkraftopfer

GER
E1 Senior12:35.15+1:26.19
100314
Geck, Carsten
KSV Baunatal-gecko racing

GER
E1 Super Senior12:35.37+1:26.41
101492
Reinhart, Jonathan
Bunguardracingteam / TSV Werneck

GER
E1 Junior12:35.60+1:26.64
102180
Neumann, Marc

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:35.97+1:27.01
1033
Schrötter, Dennis

GER
E1 Pro12:36.07+1:27.11
104446
Friesen, Walter
Duronauten

GER
E1 Beginner12:36.54+1:27.58
105298
Wenk, HansHenning

GER
E1 Super Senior12:36.77+1:27.81
1062
Mayer, Stephan
Aesthetic Racing

GER
E1 Pro12:37.10+1:28.14
107239
Denis, Rainer

GER
E1 Senior12:37.15+1:28.19
108135
Penkalla, Philip

GER
E1 Sport12:37.16+1:28.20
109473
Weihing, Leon

GER
E1 Junior12:37.54+1:28.58
110556
Dias, Nuno

GER
E1 Guest12:37.69+1:28.73
111107
Caspari, Marc
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
E1 Sport12:37.74+1:28.78
112731
Bowden, Pat

GER
E1 Guest12:37.84+1:28.88
113539
Folchert, Tim

GER
E1 Guest12:38.06+1:29.10
114391
Wild, Johannes
AHS Koblenz

GER
E1 Beginner12:38.34+1:29.38
11532
Schneider, Daniel

GER
E1 Pro12:38.45+1:29.49
116489
Hassenpflug, Luca
Team FujiBikes Rockets / AMC Rodheim-Bieber

GER
E1 Junior12:38.66+1:29.70
117117
Hofbauer, Armin
HAICO Racing

GER
E1 Sport12:38.90+1:29.94
11822
Stech, Felix

GER
E1 Pro12:39.15+1:30.19
119209
Hetschold, Florian
Last Bikes

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:40.43+1:31.47
12035
Taplik, Ole
Gravity Pilots e. V.

GER
E1 Pro12:40.55+1:31.59
121438
Schubert, Stefan
NDURO Racing Schleiz

GER
E1 Beginner12:40.58+1:31.62
122329
Westerveld, Stefan
Kona Gduro Team

GER
E1 Super Senior12:40.86+1:31.90
123320
Kirchmann, Arnd
dontwalk the Last store

GER
E1 Super Senior12:40.87+1:31.91
124703
Reuter, Henrik
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
E1 Guest12:41.08+1:32.12
125100
Nowak, Johannes
Mtb Enduro Bamberg

GER
E1 Sport12:41.83+1:32.87
126116
Poschadel, Alexander
HAICO Racing

GER
E1 Sport12:42.07+1:33.11
127132
Schneider, Finn
#Team HIGHPrescha

GER
E1 Sport12:42.16+1:33.20
128721
Aßholt, Hendrik

GER
E1 Guest12:42.69+1:33.73
129377
Mertens, Philip

GER
E1 Beginner12:42.79+1:33.83
130226
Haake, Matthias
Kona Gduro Team

GER
E1 Senior12:43.04+1:34.08
13156
Modrak, Patrick
Team Fullydioten

GER
E1 Sport12:43.07+1:34.11
132275
Jinasa, Supparkhorn
FrOErider

GER
E1 Senior12:43.10+1:34.14
13348
Hahn, Louis
#shedfactoryracing

GER
E1 Pro12:43.15+1:34.19
134199
Heller, Carlo
ENduro Trailforce

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:43.26+1:34.30
135249
Schinke, Marcel
Hibike.de / RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V

GER
E1 Senior12:43.56+1:34.60
136260
Schlenz, Dominik
All Mountains Wiesbaden

GER
E1 Senior12:44.18+1:35.22
137470
Ebermann, Finn

GER
E1 Junior12:44.45+1:35.49
138160
Busch, Raoul

GER
E1 Sport12:44.88+1:35.92
139208
Link, Johannes
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:47.13+1:38.17
140509
Kühnemuth, Marius

GER
E1 Junior12:47.65+1:38.69
141146
Levers, Jochen
BDO Race Team | Bike Department Offenbach e.V.

GER
E1 Sport12:47.88+1:38.92
142159
Riewoldt, Leonard
Hochwälder Ballermänner

GER
E1 Sport12:47.96+1:39.00
143353
Schmulbach, Tim

GER
E1 Guest12:48.38+1:39.42
144549
Sellmeyer, Jonas
WildboizZ

GER
E1 Guest12:48.92+1:39.96
14573
Müller, Maximilian
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
E1 Sport12:49.48+1:40.52
146247
Pilgrim, Frank
frOErider

GER
E1 Senior12:49.51+1:40.55
147715
Busse, Sven

GER
E1 Guest12:49.61+1:40.65
148149
Saballus, Christoph
Team BikeMike

GER
E1 Sport12:49.88+1:40.92
14923
Dirkmann, Marcel
TRiCKi TRACKi

GER
E1 Pro12:51.23+1:42.27
150111
Königer, Lukas
Wuerzburg Riders e.V.

GER
E1 Sport12:51.40+1:42.44
15140
Tscherer, Michael

GER
E1 Pro12:51.43+1:42.47
152533
Koschack, Martin

GER
E1 Guest12:51.43+1:42.47
153130
Fichtner, Michael
TSV Gaimersheim

GER
E1 Sport12:52.07+1:43.11
154506
Böning, Maximilian
VC Racing Darmstadt

GER
E1 Junior12:52.08+1:43.12
155162
Mähr, Florian
IL*RC Ilmenauer Radsportclub

GER
E1 Sport12:52.18+1:43.22
156306
Völker, Dirk

GER
E1 Super Senior12:52.24+1:43.28
157200
Gießler, Dominik
Zweirad Henning

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:52.39+1:43.43
15872
Münker, Max
Erzquell Factory Racing

GER
E1 Sport12:53.35+1:44.39
159193
Zachrau, Dominik
MSF Frammersbach

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:53.54+1:44.58
160238
Heyder, Tino
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing

GER
E1 Senior12:53.57+1:44.61
161124
Schütze, Mario
Defy-Gravity

GER
E1 Sport12:53.62+1:44.66
162184
Diederichs, René
frOErider

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:53.86+1:44.90
163523
Bergmann, Finn
RSC 79 Werne

GER
E1 Junior12:54.31+1:45.35
164267
Schmitt, Tilo
Rhönblut

GER
E1 Senior12:54.51+1:45.55
1656
Dahmen, Marek
Bikemonkeys, Mellowpark e.V.

GER
E1 Pro12:54.72+1:45.76
166248
Heuermann, Lars

GER
E1 Senior12:54.82+1:45.86
167483
Pirzer, Nikolai
TV Burglengenfed

GER
E1 Junior12:55.30+1:46.34
168513
Adamski, Finn
Team Drecksau

GER
E1 Junior12:55.40+1:46.44
169537
Meier, Lukas
Ratisbon Racing

GER
E1 Guest12:55.61+1:46.65
170144
Euba, Dominik

GER
E1 Sport12:55.79+1:46.83
171732
Hack, Leon

GER
E1 Junior12:55.84+1:46.88
172278
Scharnberg, Mario
down the hill

GER
E1 Senior12:56.16+1:47.20
173205
Bauer, Benedikt
Syndicate Death-Crew / RFC Rossbach

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:56.66+1:47.70
17428
Pfeifer, Patrick
Bung°Guard Racing Team

GER
E1 Pro12:56.94+1:47.98
175251
Kusber, Markus
SG - Neukirchen

GER
E1 Senior12:57.16+1:48.20
17644
Kreis, Paul

GER
E1 Pro12:57.95+1:48.99
177190
Pohl, Johannes
DoRADas of Hazzard

GER
E1 Pre Senior12:59.70+1:50.74
17830
Keyerleber, Tobias
1. RMC Reutlingen

GER
E1 Pro12:59.81+1:50.85
179123
Bayer, Christopher
69weizen

GER
E1 Sport12:59.93+1:50.97
180736
Crawford, Kimball
Your Mom´s Favourite Team

GER
E1 Beginner13:00.16+1:51.20
181540
Scheidt, Philipp
Son‘s of mtb

GER
E1 Guest13:00.52+1:51.56
182568
Dingeldein, Lorenz
Racing Dudes

GER
E1 Guest13:00.71+1:51.75
183114
Möllersmann, Philipp
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
E1 Sport13:00.97+1:52.01
184421
Mordtmann, Sascha

GER
E1 Beginner13:01.20+1:52.24
185147
Jakob, Lukas
bkng.mnky

GER
E1 Sport13:01.31+1:52.35
186379
Dobner, David

GER
E1 Beginner13:01.62+1:52.66
187292
Büngen, Knut

SUI
E1 Super Senior13:01.97+1:53.01
188349
Müller, Majlen
Team FujiBikes Rockets/ Velo Solingen e.V

GER
E1 Woman13:02.21+1:53.25
189591
Lich, André
IRONworkX

GER
E1 Guest13:02.30+1:53.34
190542
Brinkmann, Moritz

GER
E1 Guest13:02.52+1:53.56
191443
Plattfaut, Lukas
Liquid-life Heroes

GER
E1 Beginner13:02.61+1:53.65
192572
Eisenhardt, Robin
BavarianBeerRacer

GER
E1 Guest13:02.64+1:53.68
193381
Whitfield, Miles
1.RMC Reutlingen

GER
E1 Beginner13:02.89+1:53.93
19470
Wilhelmer, Leon
Bike-Team Baumberge

GER
E1 Sport13:03.59+1:54.63
19546
Risle, Tobias
#shedfactoryracing

GER
E1 Pro13:04.47+1:55.51
196105
Dörfler, Philipp
Mtb Enduro Bamberg

GER
E1 Sport13:04.81+1:55.85
197191
Mikosch, Patrick
Bike dich Frei 2k19

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:05.13+1:56.17
198478
Vlaskovac, Ben

GER
E1 Junior13:06.06+1:57.10
19937
Frommeyer, Philip

GER
E1 Pro13:06.20+1:57.24
200122
Kümmel, Moritz

GER
E1 Sport13:06.43+1:57.47
201447
Stöcklein, René

GER
E1 Beginner13:06.78+1:57.82
202401
Rittig, Max-Emanuel

GER
E1 Beginner13:07.12+1:58.16
203108
Rößel, Peter
SKG Bauschheim

GER
E1 Sport13:07.37+1:58.41
204262
Rosshirt, Jan

GER
E1 Senior13:08.05+1:59.09
205252
Kolb, Robert
Bikoholixs

GER
E1 Senior13:08.59+1:59.63
206597
Nadzeyka, Ingo
Geländefahrrad Aachen

GER
E1 Guest13:08.97+2:00.01
207727
Schnabel, Michael
Mtb Enduro Bamberg

GER
E1 Sport13:09.70+2:00.74
208240
Hansmann, Florian
Reifenkiller Athletics

GER
E1 Senior13:10.05+2:01.09
209164
Schmidt, Julius

GER
E1 Sport13:10.26+2:01.30
210119
Wernig, Alex
Speedcore Racing by VisuAlz Production

GER
E1 Sport13:10.77+2:01.81
211502
Hüttinger, Max
UFC Ellingen

GER
E1 Junior13:10.81+2:01.85
212451
Bußmann, Sven
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
E1 Beginner13:10.85+2:01.89
213418
Folz, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
E1 Beginner13:11.99+2:03.03
214500
Pfeifer, Stefan
Bun°Guard Racing Team

GER
E1 Junior13:12.48+2:03.52
215744
Rieth, Marcel
MTB-NEUSES

GER
E1 Guest13:12.50+2:03.54
216422
Winkler, Martin
Super Enduro Bros.

GER
E1 Beginner13:13.17+2:04.21
21758
Reyes, JuanDavidPinto

GER
E1 Sport13:13.88+2:04.92
218361
Göbel, AnnaKatharina
Radsport Olpe/ Hardparts Siegerland

GER
E1 Woman13:13.90+2:04.94
219110
Sutter, Michael
Draufgänger

GER
E1 Sport13:14.14+2:05.18
220189
Herbert, Jan
freestyle Marburg e.V.

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:14.86+2:05.90
221163
Huber, Constantin

GER
E1 Sport13:15.09+2:06.13
222179
Völklein, Matthias

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:15.68+2:06.72
223405
Plicht, Jannik
Die MANNSchaft e.V. / Trailhunter

GER
E1 Beginner13:16.08+2:07.12
22497
Hofmann, Lukas
RSC Tretlager Ruhr

GER
E1 Sport13:16.82+2:07.86
225504
Wienand, Joel

GER
E1 Junior13:16.96+2:08.00
226102
Marquardt, Yannic
Bulligang

GER
E1 Sport13:18.42+2:09.46
227322
Geisler, Norbert
DRAHT BINDER Racing Team

GER
E1 Super Senior13:18.56+2:09.60
228465
Wernecke, Marvin
BS Racing - Team

GER
E1 Junior13:19.06+2:10.10
229178
Spiekermann, Felix
Schwalbe / ZWEIRADMEISTER

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:19.13+2:10.17
230497
Ebener, Marc-Kevin
MTB Siegerland e.v

GER
E1 Junior13:19.18+2:10.22
231276
Dippel, Marc
Team Bratwurst

GER
E1 Senior13:19.55+2:10.59
232366
Monshausen, Steffi
RSV Eisenach 2002 e.V.

GER
E1 Woman13:19.85+2:10.89
233337
BETHKE, Sascha markus

GER
E1 Super Senior13:20.04+2:11.08
234181
Heinz, Christoph

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:20.48+2:11.52
235153
Schirmer, Christian

GER
E1 Sport13:20.53+2:11.57
236385
Otterbach, Andreas
RAD & TAT Tübingen

GER
E1 Beginner13:20.83+2:11.87
237440
Klotz, Benedikt
AHS Koblenz

GER
E1 Beginner13:21.01+2:12.05
238728
Stemmler, Daniel
RADkultur Racing Team

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:21.52+2:12.56
239325
Schulz, Heiko
BDO Race Team / Bike Department Offenbach e.V.

GER
E1 Super Senior13:21.67+2:12.71
24087
Rödel, Christoph

GER
E1 Sport13:22.01+2:13.05
24175
Cluistra, Ritsaert
Bikeplanet Racing

NED
E1 Sport13:22.77+2:13.81
24212
Lübeck, Jens
Serious Racing

GER
E1 Pro13:23.48+2:14.52
24386
Benner, Jannik
ENduro Trailforce

GER
E1 Sport13:23.68+2:14.72
244445
Gersch, Dustin
Duronauten

GER
E1 Beginner13:24.91+2:15.95
245268
Falkenhan, Udo
Tourensöhne Racing Team

GER
E1 Senior13:25.39+2:16.43
246125
Mitschke, Florian

GER
E1 Sport13:25.90+2:16.94
247710
Pompalla, Phil

GER
E1 Guest13:26.35+2:17.39
248126
Brand, Marco

GER
E1 Sport13:27.33+2:18.37
249399
Uhl, Alexander
Noa Hubs & Wheels

GER
E1 Beginner13:27.42+2:18.46
250220
Zelch, Thomas

GER
E1 Senior13:27.52+2:18.56
25189
Schroppa, Michel
TS Trail Ride Crew

GER
E1 Sport13:27.88+2:18.92
252368
Lysko, Bettina
last factory team

GER
E1 Woman13:27.90+2:18.94
253576
Kerling, Tim

GER
E1 Guest13:28.77+2:19.81
25461
Zieg, Dennis
DJ Racing

GER
E1 Sport13:29.36+2:20.40
255505
Petrossow, Jan
Mountain Sports e.V. Oberursel

GER
E1 Junior13:29.47+2:20.51
256562
Flor, Lukas

GER
E1 Guest13:29.74+2:20.78
257177
Greißinger, Markus
Your Mom‘s Favorite Team

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:30.18+2:21.22
25884
Bergmann, Florian
CCC - Coach Cooper Crew

GER
E1 Sport13:31.14+2:22.18
259701
Seidel, Benjamin
Yo-Trail Racing

GER
E1 Guest13:31.75+2:22.79
260255
Kautz, Domenic
BunGuard Racing Team/ IBCDIMB Racing Team

GER
E1 Senior13:32.28+2:23.32
261250
Kannewurf, Phillip
Ruhrpottbiker

GER
E1 Senior13:32.58+2:23.62
262404
Rasch, Hessel

NED
E1 Beginner13:32.64+2:23.68
263335
Franzen, Andreas
frOErider

GER
E1 Super Senior13:34.22+2:25.26
264282
Lemke, Marcus
Grey Riders

GER
E1 Super Senior13:34.48+2:25.52
265432
Koberstein, Sebastian
MSC Schlangen

GER
E1 Beginner13:35.20+2:26.24
266484
Davids, Maximilian
best bike racing

GER
E1 Junior13:35.30+2:26.34
26724
Baggeröhr, Max
TRiCKi TRACKi

GER
E1 Pro13:35.38+2:26.42
268730
Rast, Peter
Radsport Nagel

GER
E1 Super Senior13:35.92+2:26.96
269702
Schmitt, Marc

GER
E1 Guest13:37.17+2:28.21
270461
Beck, JanMoritz
DIMB RacingTeam

GER
E1 Junior13:37.38+2:28.42
271302
Schoch, Andre
Team Jenotec

GER
E1 Super Senior13:38.64+2:29.68
272530
Reidegeld, Julius
Bike Team Baumberge

GER
E1 Junior13:38.71+2:29.75
27321
Root, Matt
Baaz Enduro Racing

GER
E1 Pro13:39.72+2:30.76
27478
Linnert, Robin

GER
E1 Sport13:39.95+2:30.99
275336
Dreier, Jörg

GER
E1 Super Senior13:40.25+2:31.29
276598
Randecker, Christoph

GER
E1 Guest13:41.09+2:32.13
277420
Köntges, Frederick
AHS Koblenz

GER
E1 Beginner13:41.40+2:32.44
278712
Weller, Michael
Stukablyat

GER
E1 Guest13:41.52+2:32.56
279521
Baum, Christian
eifeLrider SV Darscheid

GER
E1 Junior13:41.64+2:32.68
280444
Pranjic, Kristian
TRAILZZERS

GER
E1 Beginner13:42.29+2:33.33
281106
Peters, Sebastian

GER
E1 Sport13:42.43+2:33.47
282599
Trützschler, Markus
Geländefahrrad Aachen e.V.

GER
E1 Guest13:43.22+2:34.26
283141
Huth, Michael
Bunga Bunga Bike

GER
E1 Sport13:43.44+2:34.48
284143
Panchareon, ChaicholNeua
X-Biking Chiang Mai

THA
E1 Sport13:43.68+2:34.72
285311
Ganser, Reinhard
BSV Profil Hürtgenwald

GER
E1 Super Senior13:44.19+2:35.23
286409
Neumann, Michel

GER
E1 Beginner13:44.51+2:35.55
287434
Lunz, Steffen

GER
E1 Beginner13:44.92+2:35.96
288112
Dieckerhoff, Julian
Flying Steel / RC Buer Westerholt e.V.

GER
E1 Sport13:45.73+2:36.77
289195
Gangwisch, Manuel
Friss Staub!

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:45.79+2:36.83
290128
Cook, Roland
Würzburg Riders

GER
E1 Sport13:46.21+2:37.25
291166
Yermakov, Stanislav

UKR
E1 Pre Senior13:46.25+2:37.29
292171
Giebeler, André
Raderdoll Racing, Radsport Olpe - Hardpa

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:46.65+2:37.69
293396
Debus, Florian
Rod Crew

GER
E1 Beginner13:47.35+2:38.39
294392
Wenning, Bernd

GER
E1 Beginner13:47.55+2:38.59
295538
Obinger, Julian

GER
E1 Guest13:48.27+2:39.31
296271
Bungart, BungiChristian
Bun°Guard Racing Team / RSV Sturmvogel

GER
E1 Senior13:48.35+2:39.39
297296
Meyer, Michael
SaltCityRider / Ortsclub Lüneburg e.V.

GER
E1 Super Senior13:48.52+2:39.56
298526
Sperling, Fedor

GER
E1 Junior13:48.53+2:39.57
299403
Ringleb, Ansgar
race-4-fun

GER
E1 Beginner13:48.82+2:39.86
300174
Konrad, Dominik
BDO Race Team

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:49.18+2:40.22
301301
Franke, Dieter
Your moms favorite Team

GER
E1 Super Senior13:49.70+2:40.74
302389
Schwegel, Alexander
FrOErider

GER
E1 Beginner13:50.06+2:41.10
30382
Schmidt, Julian

GER
E1 Sport13:50.12+2:41.16
304522
Roth, Ludwig
Fahrradcenter Wittl

GER
E1 Junior13:50.14+2:41.18
305151
Meurer, Manuel
Psyclists

GER
E1 Sport13:50.44+2:41.48
30676
Buder, Steve
Dirt Shredders by Fahrrad Fritsch

GER
E1 Sport13:51.33+2:42.37
307480
Cornelius, Jan
VC Darmstadt 1899

GER
E1 Junior13:51.69+2:42.73
308746
Weber, Janik
14th Division

GER
E1 Guest13:51.85+2:42.89
309501
Obernöder, Lukas
UFC Ellingen

GER
E1 Junior13:51.87+2:42.91
310175
Roeper, Sebastian

GER
E1 Pre Senior13:51.90+2:42.94
311257
Vogt, Maurice
All Mountains Wiesbaden

GER
E1 Senior13:52.22+2:43.26
312552
Baeumer, Bastian

GER
E1 Guest13:52.50+2:43.54
313242
Beckenbauer, Matthias
BunGuard Racing Team

GER
E1 Senior13:52.52+2:43.56