SPORTident TimingSV Diedorf 1921 e.V.

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 25.06.2022

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 25.06.2022

 

Rezultāti Südeichsfeldlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsLaiksmin/kmStarpība
männliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B
1217
JULIUS FEIGENSPAN

GER
20157:535:15---
2296
JAKUB LOTZ

GER
2015SVD G-Junioren8:085:25+0:15
3301
ADRIAN FISCHER

GER
20158:365:44+0:43
männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)
1221
HANNES HEBIG

GER
20137:244:56---
2249
ENZO KRANERT

GER
20147:264:57+0:02
3233
TIM HÖPPNER

GER
20137:505:13+0:26
4212
JONAS DEGENHARDT

GER
20137:515:14+0:27
5251
OSCAR MEHLER
 20138:035:22+0:39
6237
VITUS JOHN

GER
20138:085:25+0:44
7280
TONI THÜNE
 20148:115:27+0:47
8244
PAUL KIRCHNER

GER
20138:195:32+0:55
9286
JONAH ZENGERLING

GER
20148:215:33+0:57
10201
LEO ADLOFF

GER
20138:225:34+0:58
11242
MORITZ KAUFHOLD

GER
20138:245:36+1:00
12231
JOHANN HÖPPNER

GER
20148:365:44+1:12
13232
MATHEO HÖPPNER

GER
20148:455:49+1:21
14255
TONI MOCK

GER
20138:465:50+1:22
15227
WILLI HESSE

GER
20148:565:57+1:32
16203
BELA BENEDIX
 20139:196:12+1:55
17279
BENJAMIN STUBENRAUCH

GER
20149:356:23+2:11
18264
TIM MONTAG

GER
20149:396:26+2:15
19218
FINN GROSS

GER
20149:406:26+2:16
20216
THEO EHRLICH

GER
20139:416:27+2:17
21240
MAREK JUSTKOWIAK

GER
20149:536:35+2:29
22299
TIM DEICKE

GER
20149:556:36+2:31
23208
NEO BRAND

GER
201410:236:55+2:59
24293
HENRY EMBERT

GER
201410:417:07+3:17
25298
TONI BUSSE

GER
201411:507:53+4:26
26248
HAGEN KÖLLER
 201412:058:03+4:41
27262
NILS MONTAG

GER
201412:158:09+4:51
männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)
1278
LINUS SCHNEIDER

GER
20127:174:51---
2273
COLIN PFÜTZENREUTER

GER
20117:305:00+0:13
3215
PAUL DIETE
 20127:315:00+0:14
4275
LAURENZ RICHWIEN

GER
20127:375:04+0:20
5245
SIMON KLEINSCHMIDT
 20117:545:15+0:37
6295
EMIL KARL

GER
20118:045:22+0:47
7268
RAPHAEL OBERTHÜR

GER
20128:355:43+1:18
8246
CONSTANTIN KNABE

GER
20128:435:48+1:26
9258
PAUL MÖNCHE

GER
20128:445:49+1:27
10272
NICOLAS PETER
 20129:096:06+1:52
11269
TIM OBERTHÜR

GER
20129:226:14+2:05
12228
BEN HITZIGRATH
 201210:046:42+2:47
13202
JOHANNES BECK

GER
201110:286:58+3:11
14223
TRISTAN HELLMUND

GER
201111:527:54+4:35
männliche Jugend U14 (12-13)
1209
FRANZ BUCH
 20096:424:28---
2302
JANO BRÖMMER
 20097:014:40+0:19
3303
PHILIPP PRADLER
 20097:485:12+1:06
4300
HANS RÖHL

GER
20098:595:59+2:17
5224
VALENTINO HENSEL

GER
20099:316:20+2:49
männliche Jugend U16 (14-15)
1267
KEVIN NIEBLING

GER
20079:106:06---
weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B
1294
LUISE MEHLER

GER
20159:276:17---
2259
LENI MONTAG

GER
20159:406:26+0:13
3213
MONA DEGENHARDT

GER
20159:456:30+0:18
4204
EMMA BERGER

GER
201511:107:26+1:43
5210
LENI BUSSE

GER
201511:127:27+1:45
6250
CAROLINE MARX

GER
201511:507:53+2:23
weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)
1284
SOPHIA WEIZ

GER
20137:305:00---
2283
MARIE VÖLKER
 20137:325:01+0:02
3241
EMILIA KÄMPER
 20138:405:46+1:10
4297
EVERLY PICHINOT

GER
20148:455:49+1:15
4265
ZOE MONTAG
 20148:455:49+1:15
6288
LEA ZENGERLING
 20148:465:50+1:16
6260
MARIE MONTAG

GER
20138:465:50+1:16
8266
EMMA MOTZ

GER
20138:495:52+1:19
9277
MARIELLE RÜHLING

GER
20138:515:53+1:21
10219
NELE HAGEMANN

GER
20148:575:57+1:27
11226
EMMA HERR

GER
20139:106:06+1:40
12276
VALENTINE ROSENSTOCK

GER
20139:236:15+1:53
13243
CARLA KERNER

GER
2013Team Bunt9:456:30+2:15
14289
PIA ZENGERLING

GER
20149:586:38+2:28
15256
ANNIKA MÖNCHE

GER
201410:006:40+2:30
16206
EMILIA BÖHM

GER
201410:317:00+3:01
17222
MATHILDA HELLMUND

GER
201310:367:03+3:06
18253
MARLA METZ

GER
201410:387:05+3:08
19261
NELE MONTAG

GER
201310:457:10+3:15
20211
HELENA DACHSEL

GER
201311:497:52+4:19
21236
LOTTA JAGEMANN

GER
201411:517:53+4:21
weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)
1234
EMMA HÜTTENMÜLLER

GER
20127:244:56---
2281
KORA VOGT

GER
20128:005:19+0:36
3290
LOTTA ZIENERT
 20118:065:23+0:42
4247
CELINA KOHL

GER
2012Eichsfelder Sportverein8:085:25+0:44
5238
MELINA JUNG
 20128:115:27+0:47
6263
NINA MONTAG

GER
20128:245:36+1:00
7285
MARTHA ZEDLER

GER
20119:006:00+1:36
8254
LENA MOCK

GER
20119:396:26+2:15
9207
NEYLA BRACKEBUSCH

GER
201210:256:56+3:01
10225
ANNELIE HEROLD

GER
201210:266:57+3:02
weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)
1214
KIMBERLY DEIDERSEN
 20106:474:31---
2292
MARY STAUFENBIEL

GER
20097:084:45+0:21
3235
LUISA HÜTTENMÜLLER

GER
20107:094:46+0:22
4282
MIA VOGT

GER
20098:455:49+1:58
5230
HELENE HÖPPNER

GER
20109:026:01+2:15
6287
LEA ZENGERLING

GER
201010:477:11+4:00
7274
MARTHA REICH

GER
201011:457:49+4:58
weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15)
1229
NELLY HONEK

GER
20089:116:07---