SPORTident TimingSV Diedorf 1921 e.V.

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 25.06.2022

Südeichsfeldlauf

Diedorf 25.06.2022

 

Rezultāti Südeichsfeldlauf

VietaNr.Vārds Dzimšanas gadsKlubsGrupaLaiksmin/kmStarpība
Vīrieši
1209
FRANZ BUCH
 2009männliche Jugend U14 (12-13)6:424:28---
2302
JANO BRÖMMER
 2009männliche Jugend U14 (12-13)7:014:40+0:19
3278
LINUS SCHNEIDER

GER
2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)7:174:51+0:35
4221
HANNES HEBIG

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)7:244:56+0:42
5249
ENZO KRANERT

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)7:264:57+0:44
6273
COLIN PFÜTZENREUTER

GER
2011männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)7:305:00+0:48
7215
PAUL DIETE
 2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)7:315:00+0:49
8275
LAURENZ RICHWIEN

GER
2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)7:375:04+0:55
9303
PHILIPP PRADLER
 2009männliche Jugend U14 (12-13)7:485:12+1:06
10233
TIM HÖPPNER

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)7:505:13+1:08
11212
JONAS DEGENHARDT

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)7:515:14+1:09
12217
JULIUS FEIGENSPAN

GER
2015männliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B7:535:15+1:11
13245
SIMON KLEINSCHMIDT
 2011männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)7:545:15+1:12
14251
OSCAR MEHLER
 2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:035:22+1:21
15295
EMIL KARL

GER
2011männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:045:22+1:22
16237
VITUS JOHN

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:085:25+1:26
16296
JAKUB LOTZ

GER
2015SVD G-Juniorenmännliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B8:085:25+1:26
18280
TONI THÜNE
 2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:115:27+1:29
19244
PAUL KIRCHNER

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:195:32+1:37
20286
JONAH ZENGERLING

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:215:33+1:39
21201
LEO ADLOFF

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:225:34+1:40
22242
MORITZ KAUFHOLD

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:245:36+1:42
23268
RAPHAEL OBERTHÜR

GER
2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:355:43+1:53
24301
ADRIAN FISCHER

GER
2015männliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B8:365:44+1:54
24231
JOHANN HÖPPNER

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:365:44+1:54
26246
CONSTANTIN KNABE

GER
2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:435:48+2:01
27258
PAUL MÖNCHE

GER
2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:445:49+2:02
28232
MATHEO HÖPPNER

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:455:49+2:03
29255
TONI MOCK

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:465:50+2:04
30227
WILLI HESSE

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:565:57+2:14
31300
HANS RÖHL

GER
2009männliche Jugend U14 (12-13)8:595:59+2:17
32272
NICOLAS PETER
 2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)9:096:06+2:27
33267
KEVIN NIEBLING

GER
2007männliche Jugend U16 (14-15)9:106:06+2:28
34203
BELA BENEDIX
 2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:196:12+2:37
35269
TIM OBERTHÜR

GER
2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)9:226:14+2:40
36224
VALENTINO HENSEL

GER
2009männliche Jugend U14 (12-13)9:316:20+2:49
37279
BENJAMIN STUBENRAUCH

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:356:23+2:53
38264
TIM MONTAG

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:396:26+2:57
39218
FINN GROSS

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:406:26+2:58
40216
THEO EHRLICH

GER
2013männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:416:27+2:59
41240
MAREK JUSTKOWIAK

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:536:35+3:11
42299
TIM DEICKE

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:556:36+3:13
43228
BEN HITZIGRATH
 2012männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)10:046:42+3:22
44208
NEO BRAND

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:236:55+3:41
45202
JOHANNES BECK

GER
2011männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)10:286:58+3:46
46293
HENRY EMBERT

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:417:07+3:59
47298
TONI BUSSE

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)11:507:53+5:08
48223
TRISTAN HELLMUND

GER
2011männliche Kinder U12 (10-11)11:527:54+5:10
49248
HAGEN KÖLLER
 2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)12:058:03+5:23
50262
NILS MONTAG

GER
2014männliche Kinder U10 (8-9)12:158:09+5:33
Sievietes
1214
KIMBERLY DEIDERSEN
 2010weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)6:474:31---
2292
MARY STAUFENBIEL

GER
2009weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)7:084:45+0:21
3235
LUISA HÜTTENMÜLLER

GER
2010weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)7:094:46+0:22
4234
EMMA HÜTTENMÜLLER

GER
2012weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)7:244:56+0:37
5284
SOPHIA WEIZ

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)7:305:00+0:43
6283
MARIE VÖLKER
 2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)7:325:01+0:45
7281
KORA VOGT

GER
2012weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:005:19+1:13
8290
LOTTA ZIENERT
 2011weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:065:23+1:19
9247
CELINA KOHL

GER
2012Eichsfelder Sportvereinweibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:085:25+1:21
10238
MELINA JUNG
 2012weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:115:27+1:24
11263
NINA MONTAG

GER
2012weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)8:245:36+1:37
12241
EMILIA KÄMPER
 2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:405:46+1:53
13297
EVERLY PICHINOT

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:455:49+1:58
13282
MIA VOGT

GER
2009weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)8:455:49+1:58
13265
ZOE MONTAG
 2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:455:49+1:58
16288
LEA ZENGERLING
 2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:465:50+1:59
16260
MARIE MONTAG

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:465:50+1:59
18266
EMMA MOTZ

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:495:52+2:02
19277
MARIELLE RÜHLING

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:515:53+2:04
20219
NELE HAGEMANN

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)8:575:57+2:10
21285
MARTHA ZEDLER

GER
2011weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)9:006:00+2:13
22230
HELENE HÖPPNER

GER
2010weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)9:026:01+2:15
23226
EMMA HERR

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:106:06+2:23
24229
NELLY HONEK

GER
2008weibliche Jugend U16 (14-15)9:116:07+2:24
25276
VALENTINE ROSENSTOCK

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:236:15+2:36
26294
LUISE MEHLER

GER
2015weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B9:276:17+2:40
27254
LENA MOCK

GER
2011weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)9:396:26+2:52
28259
LENI MONTAG

GER
2015weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B9:406:26+2:53
29213
MONA DEGENHARDT

GER
2015weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B9:456:30+2:58
29243
CARLA KERNER

GER
2013Team Buntweibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:456:30+2:58
31289
PIA ZENGERLING

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)9:586:38+3:11
32256
ANNIKA MÖNCHE

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:006:40+3:13
33207
NEYLA BRACKEBUSCH

GER
2012weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)10:256:56+3:38
34225
ANNELIE HEROLD

GER
2012weibliche Kinder U12 (10-11)10:266:57+3:39
35206
EMILIA BÖHM

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:317:00+3:44
36222
MATHILDA HELLMUND

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:367:03+3:49
37253
MARLA METZ

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:387:05+3:51
38261
NELE MONTAG

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)10:457:10+3:58
39287
LEA ZENGERLING

GER
2010weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)10:477:11+4:00
40204
EMMA BERGER

GER
2015weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B11:107:26+4:23
41210
LENI BUSSE

GER
2015weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B11:127:27+4:25
42274
MARTHA REICH

GER
2010weibliche Jugend U14 (12-13)11:457:49+4:58
43211
HELENA DACHSEL

GER
2013weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)11:497:52+5:02
44250
CAROLINE MARX

GER
2015weibliche Kinder U8 (6-7) B11:507:53+5:03
45236
LOTTA JAGEMANN

GER
2014weibliche Kinder U10 (8-9)11:517:53+5:04