Datum Wettkampf OrtVeranstalter 
31.12.2016 30. Nordhäuser Silvesterlauf 2016 GER Nordhausen LV Altstadt98 e.V. Nordhausen
30.10.2016 Helbing King of Cross GER Mühlberg prana sports GmbH
22.10.2016 19. Sondershäuser Kristall-Lauf GER Brügman-Schacht Sondershausen SV Kristall-Lauf e.V.
22.10.2016 Stirnu Buks VII LAT Beverīnas kalna www.stirnubuks.lv
15.10.2016 10. Schlaubetalmarathon GER Eisenhüttenstadt Schlaubetal-Marathon-Verein Eisenhüttenstadt e.V.
09.10.2016 11. Walk in Herne GER Herne-Sodingen TV Börnig-Sodingen 1889/90 e.V.
02.10.2016 26. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GER Masserberg GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
01.10.2016 Enduro World Series 8 - Finale Ligure ITA Finale Ligure EWS
01.10.2016 6 & 12 Stunden Mountainbikerennen GER Outdoorcenter Harz, Clausthal-Zellerfeld Mountainbike Freunde Oberharz e.V.
25.09.2016 36. Kienberglauf GER Oehrenstock SV 08 Oehrenstock
24.09.2016 Stirnu Buks VI LAT Mākoņkalna www.stirnubuks.lv
18.09.2016 3. Sparkassen MammutWalk GER Ahlen (Westf.), Zeche Westfalen LG Ahlen und Rot-Weiß Ahlen
18.09.2016 MTBO Deutschland Cup GER Freiberg www.mtbo-deutschland.de
18.09.2016 1. Riechheimer Berglauf und MTB-Marathon GER Osthausen Osthäuser SV / sc impuls erfurt e.V.
18.09.2016 12. NORDHÄUSER CITYLAUF GER Nordhausen Nordhäuser Sportverein e.V.
18.09.2016 9. Via Solutions Staffellauf GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
18.09.2016 TrailTrophy Kronplatz ITA Kronplatz Vitamin F ASV & Bike Projects
11.09.2016 Wachsenburg-Crossing Anstiegslauf GER Amt Wachsenburg Ortsfeuerwehrverein e.V. Holzhausen
11.09.2016 Wachsenburg-Crossing GER Amt Wachsenburg Ortsfeuerwehrverein e.V. Holzhausen
11.09.2016 Enduro One Bad Endbach GER Bad Endbach Baboons GmbH
10.09.2016 Carboo4U Weser Hammer Triathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffeltriathlon GER Bodenfelde Carboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG
04.09.2016 Bergkönig - Bergzeitfahren am Eisenberg GER Kirchheim RSV Bad Hersfeld
03.09.2016 46. Brockenlauf GER Ilsenburg Brockenlaufverein 1927 e.V.
28.08.2016 Wartburg Enduro GER Eisenach RSV 2002 Eisenach e.V.
27.08.2016 3. Erfurter Marathon GER Erfurt ANNAKRAM e. V. – Verein für Kunst, Bewegung und soziales Engagem
27.08.2016 20. Mühlhäuser Altstadtlauf GER Mühlhausen SV 1899 Mühlhausen e.V.
27.08.2016 3. Erfurter Flughafenlauf GER Erfurt Erfurter Leichtathletik - Centrum e.V./Förderverein „Spiel- und
26.08.2016-
28.08.2016
3Länder Enduro Race AUT Nauders/Reschenpass Bike Projects GmbH
21.08.2016 13. Werraenergie Pleßlauf GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
21.08.2016 18. Schöninger MTB-Cup GER Schöningen MTV Schöningen von 1861 e.V.
21.08.2016 Enduro One Ochsenkopf GER Ochsenkopf Baboons GmbH
20.08.2016 Stirnu Buks V LAT Āžu Kalna www.stirnubuks.lv
14.08.2016 13. Lorscher Triathlon GER Lorsch DLRG Lorsch e.V.
14.08.2016 Rocky Mountain Trail Games SUI St. Moritz, Graubünden/Schweiz Bike Explorer & Bike Projects
14.08.2016 100MeilenBerlin - Berlin Wall Race 100 Miles GER Berlin LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
07.08.2016 27. Karbener Stadtlauf GER Klein-Karben KSV Klein-Karben
07.08.2016 13. Asklepios Tritrekk GER Bad Salzungen, Burgsee Pummpälzweg e.V.
07.08.2016 Enduro One Dünsberg GER Dünsberg Baboons GmbH
31.07.2016 TrailTrophy Flims-Laax SUI Flims-Laax Bike Projects & Bike Explorer
30.07.2016 Stirnu Buks IV LAT Talsi www.stirnubuks.lv
30.07.2016 28. Ohratalsperrenlauf GER Streitberg-Arena Luisenthal luisenthaler-sportverein
17.07.2016 17. MTB Race by DRB GER Rodenbach TV 1965 e.V. Rodenbach
16.07.2016 Enduro World Series 4 - La Thuile ITA La Thuile Baboons GmbH
10.07.2016 8. Ars-Natura-MTB-Marathon GER Neumorschen TSV Neumorschen e.V.
10.07.2016 1. Crosslauf Frauensee GER Frauensee Sportverein Frauensee
10.07.2016 TrailTrophy Breitenbrunn GER Breitenbrunn Bike Projects GmbH
02.07.2016 10. Thüringen ULTRA GER Fröttstädt Lauffeuer  Fröttstädt e.V.
02.07.2016 14. Schneekopflauf GER Schmiedefeld - Schneekopf GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V.
26.06.2016 13. Town & Country Rennsteigquerung GER Welterbe-Luther-Region Pummpälzweg e.V.
26.06.2016 21. EWR Triathlon Lampertheim GER Lampertheim DLRG OV Lampertheim e. V.
26.06.2016 6. Lindenblütencross GER Walschleben SV Empor Walschleben
25.06.2016 Stirnu Buks III LAT Ventas Ielejas www.stirnubuks.lv
25.06.2016 5. Creuzburger Stadtlauf GER Creuzburg Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg e.V.
25.06.2016 14. Kanonenbahnlauf GER Lengenfeld unterm Stein Kanonenbahnverein L.u.St. e.V.
23.06.2016 2. Erfurter Campuslauf GER Erfurt USV Erfurt e.V. Abt. Leichtathletik
18.06.2016 18. Rennsteig-Staffellauf GER Blankenstein bis Hörschel Rennsteiglauf Sportmanagement und Touristik GmbH
18.6.2016 9. ITH-Hennesee-Triathlon GER Meschede Stadtmarketing Meschede e.V.
19.06.2016 TrailTrophy Harz GER St.Andreasberg & Braunlage Bike Projects
12.06.2016 16. Kirschlauf GER Kleinfahner USV Erfurt e.V.
05.06.2016 4. Erfurter Waldlauf und 16. Thüringer Frauenlauf GER Erfurt, Steigerwald sc impuls erfurt e.V.
04.06.2016 11. Walking Day am Möhnesee GER Möhnesee-Körbecke Walking Treff Möhnesee e.V.
04.06.2016 TrailTrophy Latsch ITA Latsch/Südtirol ASV Latsch Raiffeisen & Bike Projects
28.05.2016 ERFURT RENNT 2016 GER Erfurt Uni Erfurt
25.05.2016 4. Arnstädter Alteburgstaffel GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
21.05.2016 Stirnu Buks II LAT Gaujas Nacionala Parka www.stirnubuks.lv
14.05.2016 36. Silberberglauf GER Möhrenbach/ Thüringen SV Grün-Weiß Möhrenbach e.V.
08.05.2016 Carboo4U Weser Hammer Duathlon Bodenfelde 2016 plus Staffelduathlon GER Bodenfelde Carboo4U Sport Vertriebs GmbH & Co. KG
08.05.2016 18. Slusialauf GER Schleusingen SC 07 Schleusingen e.V.
07.05.2016 Stützerbacher Frühlingslauf GER Stützerbach Kurverwaltung Stützerbach
04.05.2016 38. Alteburglauf GER Arnstadt SG Motor Arnstadt
01.05.2016 22. Hainich-Lauf GER Mihla SV Mihla e.V.
01.05.2016 7. Werraenergie Radjagd GER Moorgrund Pummpälzsteg Pummpälzweg e.V.
30.04.2016 26. Arnstädter Citylauf GER Arnstadt LSV Lok Arnstadt e.V.
29.04.2016 12. Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf GER Schwanenteich - Mühlhausen Mühlhäuser Röblinglauf e.V.
24.04.2016 3Türmelauf GER Bad Langensalza SV Empor Bad Langensalza
24.04.2016 7. Pleß-Berglauf und Bergzeitfahren GER Breitungen SV Lauftreff Breitungen e.V.
16.04.2016 Stirnu Buks I LAT Riekstu Kalns www.stirnubuks.lv
02.04.2016 8. Lauf Rund um das Schaubergwerk Röhrigschacht GER Sangerhausen Athletischer Sportverein 1902 Sangerhausen e.V.
26.03.2016 13. Ilmenauer Osterlauf GER Ilmenau, Ortsteil Heyda Wintersportverein Ilmenau 1908 e. V.
20.03.2016 3.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2016 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
28.02.2016 2.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2016 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
14.02.2016 10. Kristall-Marathon GER Merkers Triathlonverein Barchfeld e.V.
31.01.2016 1.Lauf - Winterlaufserie 2016 des Eisenacher LV GER Creuzburg Eisenacher Leichtathletik Verein e.V.
17.01.2016 7. Drei-Kirchen-Neujahrslauf GER Günthersleben SV Günthersleben 1960 e.V